AD:

Football Results for Sat 2, Apr 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 2, Apr 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 2, Apr-18:45 - Albania Super league
KS Dinamo Tirana vs Egnatia Rrogozhine

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-15:45 - Albania Super league
FK Kukesi vs KF Tirana

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Los Andes vs Club Atletico Acassuso

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Armenio vs Defensores Unidos

1-0

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Comunicaciones(AR) vs Argentino de Quilmes

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA San Miguel vs Talleres Remdios de Escalada

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Canuelas FC vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-03:35 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Ituzaingo vs Club Atletico Colegiales

1-1

1-3
Sat 2, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Central Cordoba De Rosario vs Puerto Nuevo

2-1

6-2
Sat 2, Apr-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Penarol vs Sportivo Desamparados

1-0

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Patronato Parana vs Union Santa Fe

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Central Cordoba SDE vs CA Huracan

2-1

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Banfield vs Argentinos Juniors

0-2

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Barracas Central vs Independiente

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-23:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Velez Sarsfield vs Lanus

1-1

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-23:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz vs Estudiantes La Plata

1-0

3-3
Sat 2, Apr-21:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Racing Club vs Sarmiento Junin

0-1

4-1
Sat 2, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Flandria vs San Martin San Juan

1-0

4-0
Sat 2, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Villa Dalmine vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza

1-2

1-5
Sat 2, Apr-04:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs Atletico Rafaela

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-04:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Belgrano vs All Boys

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-04:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs Chaco For Ever

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Armenia Cup
Ararat Yerevan vs Noravank

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Urartu B vs Lernayin Artsakh

0-2

0-6
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Noah vs Alashkert

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-09:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Newmarket SFC vs Acacia Ridge


5-2
Sat 2, Apr-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Toowong vs Bayside United FC


0-3
Sat 2, Apr-08:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Belconnen United vs Monaro Panthers

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-08:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Cooma Tigers vs Gungahlin United

0-2

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-09:30 - Australia Capital Territory U23
West Canberra Wanderers(U23) vs O'Connor Knights(U23)

3-0

3-0
Sat 2, Apr-05:30 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Belconnen United(U23) vs Monaro Panthers(U23)

0-2

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-05:45 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Cooma Tigers(U23) vs Gungahlin United (U23)

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-09:35 - Australia League A
Wellington Phoenix vs Melbourne City

0-1

0-6
Sat 2, Apr-12:45 - Australia League A
Adelaide United vs Melbourne Victory FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-12:45 - Australia League A
Sydney FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers

1-1

3-2
Sat 2, Apr-07:05 - Australia League A
Western United FC vs Central Coast Mariners FC

0-1

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Broadmeadow Magic vs Edgeworth Eagles FC

1-0

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sutherland Sharks vs Sydney FC Youth

1-4

3-4
Sat 2, Apr-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Manly United vs Northbridge Bulls

0-0

3-0
Sat 2, Apr-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Marconi Stallions vs Sydney Olympic

0-2

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Hills Brumbies

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Northern Tigers vs St George Saints

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
St George City vs Hakoah Sydney City East

2-2

2-3
Sat 2, Apr-12:30 - Australia New South Wales Super League
NWS Spirit vs Central Coast Mariners Academy

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-12:30 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Blacktown Spartans vs Southern Districts Raiders

0-1

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-08:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Manly United(U20) vs Northbridge Bulls(U20)

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-10:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sutherland Sharks(U20) vs Sydney FC(U20)


2-2
Sat 2, Apr-10:45 - Australia New South Wales U20
APIA Leichhardt Tigers(U20) vs Wollongong Wolves(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-10:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast Knights vs Brisbane City

1-1

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Peninsula Power vs Eastern Suburbs Brisbane

0-0

5-0
Sat 2, Apr-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Moreton Bay United vs Brisbane Olympic United FC

2-1

2-3
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Queensland Lions FC vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC

4-0

6-1
Sat 2, Apr-10:15 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Peninsula Power(U23) vs Eastern Suburbs(U23)

1-0

1-4
Sat 2, Apr-10:15 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Moreton Bay United(U23) vs Brisbane Olympic United FC(U23)

1-0

5-0
Sat 2, Apr-10:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Queensland Lions(U23) vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers(U23)

2-1

4-1
Sat 2, Apr-12:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Gold Coast Knights(U23) vs Brisbane City SC(U23)

3-0

3-3
Sat 2, Apr-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Southside Eagles vs Ipswich Knights FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Brisbane Strikers vs Mitchelton

0-2

3-2
Sat 2, Apr-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Surfers Paradise vs Brisbane Wolves

2-0

4-0
Sat 2, Apr-11:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Magic United vs Grange Thistle SC

0-1

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-12:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Souths United vs North Star

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-12:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Holland Park Hawks FC vs Taringa Rovers

0-2

3-2
Sat 2, Apr-09:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Glenorchy Knights vs South Hobart

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-07:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Hobart Olympia Warriors vs Devonport City Striker

0-1

0-4
Sat 2, Apr-08:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Northcote City vs Moreland City

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-08:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Langwarrin vs North Geelong Warriors

2-1

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-08:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Goulburn Valley Suns vs Pascoe Vale SC

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-08:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Brunswick City vs Werribee City FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-08:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Manningham United Blues vs Kingston City

1-2

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-10:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Port Melbourne Sharks vs Altona Magic

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-11:45 - Australia Victorian Premier League
South Melbourne vs Eastern Lions SC

3-0

5-0
Sat 2, Apr-12:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Dandenong Thunder vs Avondale FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-08:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Melbourne Knights U21 vs Hume City U21

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Dandenong Thunder U21 vs Avondale FC(U21)

0-1

0-5
Sat 2, Apr-12:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 vs Altona Magic U21

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-06:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
South Melbourne U21 vs Eastern Lions(U21)

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-07:45 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Dandenong City SC U21 vs Oakleigh Cannons(U21)

0-2

3-3
Sat 2, Apr-08:00 - Australia Victorian Women's Premier League
Heidelberg Utd Women's vs Bayside United Women's

4-0

5-1
Sat 2, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women's Premier League
South Melbourne Women's vs FC Bulleen Lions Women's

0-3

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach vs FC Admira Wacker Modling

0-1

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
LASK Linz vs SV Ried

0-2

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg vs WSG Swarovski Tirol

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Stripfing vs SV Leobendorf

0-0

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Viktoria vs Team Wiener Linien Elektra

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Bad Gleichenberg vs ATSV Stadl Paura

3-0

4-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
USK Anif vs Kuchl

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs SV Seekirchen

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
Bischofshofen vs SV Wals-Grunau

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SVG Reichenau vs SV Hall

1-0

4-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SV Innsbruck vs Kufstein

1-2

2-6
Sat 2, Apr-16:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure vs WSG Swarovski Tirol B

2-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
SC Rothis vs Brauerei Egg

3-0

6-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
FC Lauterach vs SC Austria Lustenau B

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-22:30 - Bahrain Cup
Al Hidd vs Al-Muharraq

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-16:15 - Bangladesh Championship League
Dhaka Wanderers vs Azampur FC Uttara


1-1
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Bangladesh Championship League
Agrani Bank vs Gopalganj SC

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:15 - Belarus Premier League
FC Belshina Babruisk vs BATE Borisov

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Minsk vs Arsenal Dzerzhinsk

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-20:15 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Brest vs FK Isloch Minsk

0-2

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Slutsk vs Neman Grodno

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Zorka-BDU Minsk Women's vs Dnepr Mogilev Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Vitebsk Women's vs Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women's

1-1

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-21:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Thes Sport Tessenderlo vs FCV Dender EH


1-0
Sat 2, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Olympic Club Charleroi vs Dessel Sport

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KVK Tienen vs KSK Heist

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Patro Eisden vs La Louviere Centre

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
URSL Vise vs Sint-Eloois-Winkel

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KFC Mandel United vs Royal Knokke

0-3

0-4
Sat 2, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division 2
A.F.C. Tubize vs Acren

2-0

5-1
Sat 2, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division 2
Lokeren-Temse vs KSK Ronse

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
Zulte Waregem vs St.-Truidense VV

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Oud Heverlee Leuven vs Royal Antwerp FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Oostende vs RFC Seraing

1-1

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Mechelen vs Kortrijk

1-1

3-2
Sat 2, Apr-22:45 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Lommel SK vs Westerlo

2-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
KVK Tienen Women's vs Ladies Genk B Women's


0-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
RAEC Mons Women's vs RSC Anderlecht II Women's


2-4
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Standard Liege B Women's vs Famkes Merkem Women's


2-2
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
KV Mechelen Women's vs Moldavo Women's

1-1

4-2
Sat 2, Apr-16:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Wuustwezel Women's vs Kontich FC Women's


3-6
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Gent B Women's vs ASE De Chastre Women's


5-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Belgium Women's Premier League
Standard Liege Women's vs Oud Heverlee Leuven Women's

0-0

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Belgium Women's Premier League
Zulte Waregem Women's vs Charleroi Women's

1-0

4-0
Sat 2, Apr-02:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Nacional Potosi vs Aurora

0-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-04:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Blooming vs Club Always Ready

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Santa Cruz vs Oriente Petrolero

0-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Univ de Vinto vs Independiente Petrolero

0-2

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar vs FK Tuzla City

1-0

5-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Leotar vs FK Sarajevo

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Radnik Bijeljina vs Sloboda Tuzla

2-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Rudar Prijedor vs Borac Banja Luka

2-1

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-22:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
EC Sao Jose SP Women's vs Ferroviaria SP Women's

0-2

1-6
Sat 2, Apr-22:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
Real Brasilia FC Women's vs Gremio Women's

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-03:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
Palmeiras SP Women's vs CR Flamengo (RJ) Women's

2-0

3-0
Sat 2, Apr-23:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
Internacional (RS) Women's vs Bragantino Women's

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Apr-23:30 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Cuiaba (MT) vs Uniao Rondonopolis MT

1-0

4-0
Sat 2, Apr-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Princesa AM vs Manaus FC(AM)

0-0

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Brasiliense (DF) vs Ceilandia DF

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
ABC Natal/RN vs Potiguar-M RN

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Botafogo RJ U20 vs Vasco da Gama RJ U20

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Brusque SC vs Camboriu SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Gremio (RS) vs Ypiranga(RS)

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Goias vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

1-0

1-3
Sat 2, Apr-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs Cruzeiro (MG)

1-0

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Treze Campina Grande PB vs Sport Lagoa Seca/PB

3-0

6-0
Sat 2, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Rio Claro vs Portuguesa de Desportos

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Capivariano FC SP vs Noroeste SP

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
EC Sao Bernardo vs Marilia (SP)

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Vitoria(ES) vs Estrela do Norte (ES)

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Moto Clube(MA) vs IAPE MA

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Cordino MA vs Pinheiro MA

1-1

3-2
Sat 2, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Sao Jose MA vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Juventude MA vs Tuntum(MA)

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-23:30 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Ag. Maraba vs Tuna Luso

0-0

3-2
Sat 2, Apr-23:30 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Santa Cruz (PE)

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-22:50 - Brazil Sergipano
Itabaiana(SE) vs Sergipe/SE

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Tocantinense League
Interporto FC vs Tocantinopolis

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Litex Lovech vs Marek Dupnitza

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Spartak Varna vs Ludogorets Razgrad II

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Maritsa Plovdiv vs FC Dobrudzha

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Sportist Svoge vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Strumska Slava vs Septemvri Simitli

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Botev Plovdiv II vs FC Sozopol

1-1

4-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
CSKA 1948 Sofia II vs FK Levski 2020 Lom


3-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Septemvri Sofia vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik

2-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Slavia Sofia vs Arda Kardzhali

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA Sofia vs Beroe

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Burundi Coupe de President
Aigle Noir vs Rukinzo FC


5-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Burundi Coupe de President
Les Crocos vs Bujumbura City


1-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Al Merreikh

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Apr-21:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Canon Yaounde vs Union Douala

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Chile Primera B
Cobreloa vs Puerto Montt

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-00:30 - Chile Primera Division
La Serena vs Everton CD

1-0

1-3
Sat 2, Apr-22:00 - Chile Primera Division
Nublense vs CD Antofagasta

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-03:30 - Chile Primera Division
O Higgins vs Coquimbo Unido

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Club Friendly
Kjelsas IL vs Lyn Oslo FC

3-0

5-2
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Club Friendly
Ullern vs Asker Fotball

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Club Friendly
Chonburi FC vs Kitchee

0-2

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-14:45 - Club Friendly
Kvik Halden vs Gjovik Lyn

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Club Friendly
Baerum SK vs Eidsvold Turn

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Club Friendly
Frigg FK vs Orn-Horten

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Club Friendly
NTNUI vs Tiller IL

0-2

2-4
Sat 2, Apr-09:00 - Club Friendly
Taichung Blue Whale Women's vs Kaohsiung Sunny Bank Women's

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:30 - Club Friendly
Bjarg vs Sotra SK

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-15:30 - Club Friendly
Turun Palloseura vs Klubi 04

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Club Friendly
Ullensaker/Kisa IL vs Strommen

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Club Friendly
FK Arendal vs Notodden FK

4-0

5-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Club Friendly
KTP Kotka vs PeKa

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Club Friendly
Honefoss vs Gjellerasen IF

2-0

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Club Friendly
Vard Haugesund vs Sola


5-2
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Club Friendly
PK-35 Vantaa vs SJK Akatemia

2-1

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Club Friendly
Vindbjart vs Pors Grenland

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Club Friendly
Spjelkavik vs SK Traeff

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Club Friendly
FC Futura vs Kapylan Pallo

1-3

1-4
Sat 2, Apr-07:30 - Club Friendly
Metro Claremont vs New Town Eagles

0-3

0-8
Sat 2, Apr-16:15 - Club Friendly
FC Jazz Pori vs Narpes Kraft

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:15 - Club Friendly
JJK Jyvaskyla vs Mikkelin Palloilijat

2-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-04:40 - Colombia Copa Mustang
La Equidad vs Deportivo Cali

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Dep.Independiente Medellin vs Envigado

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-02:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Cartagena vs Llaneros FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:59 - Colombia Women's League
Deportivo Cali Women's vs America de Cali Women's


0-4
Sat 2, Apr-01:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
CS Uruguay De Coronado vs CD Barrio Mexico

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-01:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Municipal Garabito vs Municipal Liberia

0-1

1-3
Sat 2, Apr-05:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Puntarenas vs Cofutpa

2-0

4-0
Sat 2, Apr-05:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
AD Cariari Pococi vs Consultants Desamparados

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Guanacasteca vs Guadalupe FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-04:15 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Alajuelense vs Santos de Guapiles FC

0-2

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-06:45 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Deportivo Saprissa vs Municipal Grecia

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-21:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
Istra 1961 vs NK Rijeka

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Sibenik vs HNK Gorica

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Jarun vs Bijelo Brdo

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Rudes vs Dinamo Zagreb B

1-0

3-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Opatija vs NK Croatia Zmijavci

2-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dugopolje vs Inter Zapresic

1-1

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-19:59 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Varteks Varazdin vs NK Solin

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-12:00 - Croatia U19
NK Croatia Sesvete(U19) vs Slaven Koprivnica(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Croatia U19
NK Osijek (U19) vs Hajduk Split (U19)

1-3

1-4
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Ethnikos Achnas vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs APOEL Nicosia

3-0

4-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Aradippou vs Ermis Aradippou

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ahironas Liopetriou vs Onisilos Sotiras

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Othellos Athienou vs Ayia Napa

2-0

3-3
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Akritas Chloraka vs Anagennisi Deryneia

2-1

3-2
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Alki Oroklini vs Asil Lysi

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Fotbal Trinec vs FK MAS Taborsko

1-0

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
MFK Vyskov vs Viktoria Zizkov

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Chrudim vs Prostejov

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Usti nad Labem vs Sparta Praha B

0-2

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-16:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Dukla Praha vs Lisen

1-2

4-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Pribram B vs Slavia Prague B

0-2

1-3
Sat 2, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
SK Motorlet Praha vs Plzen B

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Loko Vltavin vs Admira Praha

2-0

2-3
Sat 2, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Benesov vs FC Pisek

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs Teplice B

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Slovan Velvary vs Mlada Boleslav B

1-0

5-0
Sat 2, Apr-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Prepere vs Sokol Zivanice

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Sparta Prague vs Banik Ostrava

2-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
1.FC Slovacko vs SK Sigma Olomouc

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slovan Liberec vs Teplice

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs FC Fastav Zlin

1-1

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women's
Sparta Praha Women's vs Synot Slovacko Women's

2-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women's
Slavia Praha Women's vs Horni Herspice Women's

3-0

7-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women's
Slovan Liberec Women's vs Pardubice Women's

2-0

4-0
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women's
FC Viktoria Plzen Women's vs Dukla Praha Women's

3-0

5-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Slovan Rosice vs Blansko

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vysocina Jihlava B vs Vratimov

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Uhersky Brod vs Frydek-Mistek

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-14:15 - Czech Republic U19 League
Banik Ostrava(U19) vs Brno(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Zlin(U19) vs Pardubice(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Ceske Budejovice(U19) vs Synot Slovacko(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-15:15 - Czech Republic U19 League
SK Sigma Olomouc(U19) vs Sparta Praha(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
MFK Karvina(U19) vs Mlada Boleslav(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pribram U19 vs Meteor Praha(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Hradec Kralove(U19) vs Slavia Praha(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Tarnby FF vs Ledoje Smorum Fodbold


1-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
KFUM Kobenhavn vs AB Tarnby


1-1
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
HB Koge vs Vendsyssel

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Lyngby vs Nykobing FC

2-0

5-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Aarhus Fremad vs FA 2000

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Brabrand IF vs B93 Copenhagen

1-1

3-3
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Middelfart vs Kolding IF

1-0

1-3
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Varde_IF Women's vs Sundby BK Women's

0-3

0-4
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Nordsjaelland Women's vs HB Koge Woman's

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Aarhus AGF Women's vs Boldklubben AF 1893 Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Odense Women's vs Aalborg BK Women's

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Esbjerg FB(U17) vs Lyngby(U17)


3-3
Sat 2, Apr-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Aalborg BK(U17) vs Nordsjaelland (U17)


2-1
Sat 2, Apr-16:45 - Denmark Youth U17
Sonderjyske(U17) vs FC Kobenhavn(U17)


0-6
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Aalborg BK(U19) vs Nordsjaelland (U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Randers Freja(U19) vs Aarhus AGF(U19)


3-1
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Esbjerg FB(U19) vs Lyngby(U19)


2-0
Sat 2, Apr-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Universidad Catolica Quito vs Barcelona SC

0-2

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-06:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Club Sport Emelec vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Ebbsfleet United vs Hungerford Town

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Bath City vs Dulwich Hamlet

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Billericay Town vs Chippenham Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Concord Rangers

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Tonbridge Angels vs Welling United

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Braintree Town vs Hampton & Richmond

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Chelmsford City

0-1

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Maidstone United vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

3-0

4-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Oxford City vs Dartford

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dorking Wanderers vs Slough Town

2-0

5-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:15 - England FA Trophy
Bromley vs York City

0-1

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-15:30 - England FA Trophy
Wrexham vs Stockport County

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-14:30 - England FA Women Super League
West Ham United Women's vs Manchester City Women's

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Ipswich vs Cambridge United

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Sunderland vs Gillingham

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Sheffield Wed vs AFC Wimbledon

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Milton Keynes Dons vs Shrewsbury Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Crewe Alexandra vs Fleetwood Town

1-1

1-3
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Charlton Athletic vs Lincoln City

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Wycombe Wanderers vs Doncaster Rovers

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Plymouth Argyle vs Oxford United

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Accrington Stanley vs Cheltenham Town

2-1

4-4
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Morecambe vs Burton Albion FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 2, Apr-15:30 - England League One
Wigan Athletic vs Bolton Wanderers

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Mansfield Town vs Northampton Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Rochdale vs Swindon

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Walsall vs Leyton Orient

0-2

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Tranmere Rovers vs Carlisle

1-0

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Hartlepool United FC vs Salford City F.C.

0-2

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Bristol Rovers vs Bradford City AFC

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Forest Green Rovers vs Scunthorpe United

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Stevenage FC vs Oldham Athletic AFC

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Barrow vs Port Vale

1-0

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Newport County vs Exeter City

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Harrogate Town vs Colchester United

1-2

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Cambridge City vs Ilkeston Town


1-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Kidsgrove Athletic vs Ramsbottom United

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Shildon AFC vs Worksop Town


3-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Marske United vs Hebburn Town


1-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stafford Rangers vs Grantham Town

1-1

4-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Whitby Town vs Basford United F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Gainsborough Trinity vs South Shields

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stalybridge Celtic vs Radcliffe FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Warrington Town FC vs Mickleover Sports

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Ashton United vs Hyde United

0-2

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Matlock Town vs Morpeth Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Bamber Bridge vs Witton Albion

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Buxton FC vs Lancaster City

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
FC United of Manchester vs Atherton Collieries

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Nantwich Town vs Scarborough Athletic

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
AFC Hornchurch vs Bognor Regis Town

3-2

3-3
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bishop's Stortford vs Folkestone Invicta

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Lewes vs Wingate & Finchley

2-2

2-3
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
East Thurrock United vs Merstham

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Kingstonian vs Carshalton Athletic FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Enfield Town vs Horsham

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Leatherhead vs Cray Wanderers

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Worthing vs Haringey Borough

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Margate vs Potters Bar Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bowers & Pitsea vs Cheshunt

0-0

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Brightlingsea Regent vs Corinthian Casuals

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Division one
Plymouth Parkway vs Lymington Town


4-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushden&Diamonds vs Leiston FC

1-1

3-3
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Coalville Town vs Hednesford Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Bromsgrove Sporting vs Redditch United

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Banbury United vs Tamworth

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hitchin Town vs Lowestoft Town

1-1

3-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stourbridge vs Alvechurch

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stratford Town vs Barwell

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
St Ives Town vs Rushall Olympic

1-1

3-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Needham Market vs Nuneaton Borough

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Royston Town vs Peterborough Sports

0-2

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Farnborough FC vs Hayes &Yeading

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Tiverton Town vs Hartley Wintney

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Swindon Supermarine vs Truro City

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Taunton Town vs Weston Super Mare

2-1

3-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Metropolitan Police vs Harrow Borough

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Walton Casuals vs Chesham United

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hendon vs Beaconsfield Town F.C.

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Poole Town vs Yate Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Wimborne Town vs Dorchester Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Merthyr Town vs Salisbury City

2-0

5-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Kings Langley vs Gosport Borough

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Stoke City vs Sheffield United

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Cardiff City vs Swansea City

0-1

0-4
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Coventry vs Blackburn Rovers

1-0

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Derby County vs Preston North End

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Barnsley vs Reading

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Luton Town vs Millwall

1-1

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Fulham

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
AFC Bournemouth vs Bristol City

1-1

3-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Peterborough United vs Middlesbrough

0-1

0-4
Sat 2, Apr-15:30 - England The Championship
Blackpool vs Nottingham Forest

0-3

1-4
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - England U23 Premier League
Burnley(U23) vs Southampton(U23)

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - England U23 Premier League
Liverpool(U23) vs Chelsea(U23)

2-0

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - English Premier League
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Aston Villa

2-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - English Premier League
Chelsea FC vs Brentford

0-0

1-4
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - English Premier League
Burnley vs Manchester City

0-2

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - English Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Norwich City

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - English Premier League
Leeds United vs Southampton

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-20:30 - English Premier League
Manchester United vs Leicester City

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-15:30 - English Premier League
Liverpool vs Watford

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Elva vs Parnu JK

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Harju JK Laagri vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

3-0

6-0
Sat 2, Apr-15:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tallinna JK Legion vs Nomme Kalju

1-3

2-4
Sat 2, Apr-20:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Levadia Tallinn vs Tartu JK Tammeka

2-0

4-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Toftir B68 vs HB Torshavn

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:59 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
AB Argir vs Skala IF

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
Ilves Tampere Women's vs Honka Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
NJS Nurmijarvi Women's vs PK-35 Vantaa Women's

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
Pallokerho-35 Women's vs HPS Helsinki Women's

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
ONS Women's vs HJK Helsinki Women's

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Finland Junior League
Honka Am vs Atlantis Youth


1-5
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Finland Junior League
VJS Vantaa Youth vs Gnistan Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-15:45 - Finland Junior League
PPJ Akatemia Am vs Reipas Youth

1-2

2-3
Sat 2, Apr-13:15 - Finland Junior League
Inter Turku Am vs Poxyt Youth

1-1

1-3
Sat 2, Apr-16:30 - Finland Junior League
GrIFK Youth vs TPS Turku Youth


1-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
IFK Mariehamn vs Lahti

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
HJK Helsinki vs FC Honka

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Haka vs Ilves Tampere

2-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
KuPS vs Inter Turku

2-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
SJK Seinajoki vs HIFK

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
VPS Vaasa vs AC Oulu

1-0

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Quevilly Rouen vs FC Sochaux-Montbeliard

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Nimes vs Guingamp

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Rodez AF vs Chamois Niortais

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Pau FC vs Le Havre

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Valenciennes FC vs Amiens SC

0-2

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - France Ligue 2
Toulouse vs Paris FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Bastia vs AJ Auxerre

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Caen vs USL Dunkerque

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Dijon vs Grenoble Foot 38

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
FC Bergerac vs FC Nantes B

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Brest Stade U19 vs Stade Rennais FC(U19)


1-1
Sat 2, Apr-16:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Concarneau(U19) vs Le Mans(U19)


3-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:35 - French Feminines D1
Bordeaux Women's vs Issy FF Women's

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:30 - French Feminines D1
ASJ Soyaux Women's vs Fleury 91 Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Montpellier HSC Women's vs Stade de Reims Women's

1-0

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
OGC Nice vs Stade Rennes FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-21:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lille OSC vs Bordeaux

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Feldi Eboli Futsal vs Meta Catania Futsal


7-5
Sat 2, Apr-20:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Pescara Futsal vs Petrarca Padova Futsal


5-2
Sat 2, Apr-20:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Came Dosson Futsal vs Manfredonia Futsal


3-2
Sat 2, Apr-19:59 - Futsal Italian Serie A
AS Roma Futsal vs Pesarofano Futsal


3-3
Sat 2, Apr-19:59 - Futsal Italian Serie A
L84 Futsal vs Cybertel Aniene Futsal


2-2
Sat 2, Apr-21:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Tbilisi vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-21:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dila Gori vs FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Torpedo Kutaisi vs Samgurali Tskh

0-2

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-20:30 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Batumi vs FC Telavi

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Munchen 1860 vs Saarbrucken

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Kaiserslautern vs MSV Duisburg

1-0

5-1
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Eintracht Braunschweig vs Havelse

1-1

3-2
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Viktoria Koln vs Dortmund(Am)

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SC Verl vs SC Freiburg II

2-1

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin(U17) vs Wolfsburg(U17)


4-3
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
St. Pauli(U17) vs Werder Bremen(U17)


2-1
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U17) vs Hertha Zehlendorf(U17)


2-1
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Energie Cottbus(U17) vs Eintr. Braunschweig(U17)


3-0
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Dynamo Dresden(U17) vs Hansa Rostock(U17)


4-0
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FC Erzgebirge Aue(U17) vs Hamburger(U17)


1-1
Sat 2, Apr-14:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Greuther Furth(U17) vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17)


4-0
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Bayern Munich(U17) vs 1. FSV Mainz 05(U17)


2-1
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Augsburg(U17) vs SV Elversberg(U17)


4-1
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
FC Ingolstadt(U17) vs Karlsruher SC (U17)


0-2
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
RW Essen(U17) vs SV Lippstadt(U17)


0-3
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Monchengladbach(U17) vs Dortmund(U17)


1-1
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Koln(U17) vs Bayer Leverkusen(U17)


0-1
Sat 2, Apr-20:30 - German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs RB Leipzig

0-2

1-4
Sat 2, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen vs Hertha BSC Berlin

2-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga
SC Freiburg vs Bayern Munich

0-0

1-4
Sat 2, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Greuther Furth

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld vs VfB Stuttgart

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Hoffenheim vs VfL Bochum

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hannover 96 vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hamburger vs SC Paderborn 07

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Darmstadt 98 vs Holstein Kiel

2-0

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-22:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hansa Rostock vs St. Pauli

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Turbine Potsdam Women's vs Koln Women's

2-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger(U19) vs St. Pauli(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hertha BSC Berlin U19 vs Eimsbutteler TV(U19)

4-1

5-1
Sat 2, Apr-14:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Energie Cottbus (U19) vs Carl Zeiss Jena(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Magdeburg(U19) vs Chemnitzer(U19)

0-0

4-0
Sat 2, Apr-15:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Union Berlin(U19) vs RB Leipzig(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Wolfsburg(U19) vs FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Werder Bremen(U19) vs Dynamo Dresden(U19)

1-2

4-2
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
VfB Stuttgart U19 vs FC Ingolstadt(U19)

3-0

6-1
Sat 2, Apr-15:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Eintracht Frankfurt(U19) vs FC Astoria Walldorf(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SC Freiburg(U19) vs 1. FC Heidenheim(U19)

0-1

4-1
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Hoffenheim(U19) vs Karlsruher SC (U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
SC Paderborn 07(U19) vs Koln(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Fortuna Koln (U19) vs Schalke 04 (U19)

0-2

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Nurnberg B vs Wacker Burghausen

1-2

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Luckenwalde vs FSV Optik Rathenow

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
SV Lichtenberg 47 vs Tennis Borussia Berlin

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
ZFC Meuselwitz vs VSG Altglienicke

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-16:05 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemnitzer vs Berliner FC Dynamo

0-1

1-3
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Oberneuland vs FC Altona 93

0-1

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
BSV Rehden vs FC St. Pauli II

2-0

5-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SSV Jeddeloh vs Drochtersen/Assel

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Atlas Delmenhorst vs Teutonia Ottensen

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

2-2

3-2
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfR Aalen vs FC 08 Homburg

1-0

4-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Astoria Walldorf vs KSV Hessen Kassel

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Schott Mainz vs TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz

1-0

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Preuben Munster vs Bonner SC

2-0

3-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Koln vs RW Oberhausen

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wegberg-Beeck vs Sportfreunde Lotte

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs SV Lippstadt

0-2

1-4
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Straelen vs SC Wiedenbruck

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Accra Hearts of Oak vs Medeama SC

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Apollon Smirnis vs Panaitolikos Agrinio

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Greece Super League 1
Lamia vs OFI Crete

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:15 - Greece Super League 1
Asteras Tripolis vs Atromitos Athens

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Ionikos vs Volos NPS

1-0

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Olympiakos Volos vs Niki Volos

0-2

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Ierapetra vs Panathinaikos B

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Olympiakos Piraeus II vs Pierikos

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
PAOK Saloniki B vs Almopos Aridaea

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Greece Super League 2
Egaleo vs AEK Athens II

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-13:30 - Greece U19
Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) vs Asteras Tripolis(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-23:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Sanarate vs Aurora FC


2-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs Ajax Amsterdam

1-2

1-3
Sat 2, Apr-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar vs Vitesse Arnhem

1-0

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
RKC Waalwijk vs FC Utrecht

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Willem II

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-20:45 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Twente Enschede vs PSV Eindhoven

3-1

3-3
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Quick Boys vs IJsselmeervogels

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Rijnsburgse Boys vs HHC Hardenberg

2-0

5-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Kozakken Boys vs Excelsior Maassluis

2-2

2-3
Sat 2, Apr-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Jong Sparta Rotterdam vs VV Katwijk

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Volendam Am. vs AFC Amsterdam

2-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:59 - Holland Tweede Divisie
SV De Treffers vs Tielse Eendracht Combinatie

0-3

0-4
Sat 2, Apr-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
GVVV Veenendaal vs Noordwijk

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Scheveningen vs Koninklijke HFC

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-21:30 - Hungary NB1
Budapest Honved vs Paksi SE

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB1
MOL Fehervar FC vs Kisvarda

2-3

5-3
Sat 2, Apr-16:45 - Hungary NB1
Debreceni VSC vs Zalaegerszegi TE

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Kecskemeti TE U19 vs Debreceni VSC (U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) vs MTK Budapest FC (U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Illes Akademia Haladas(U19) vs Ferencvarosi TC U19

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Hungary U19 League
MOL Fehervar(U19) vs Diosgyor VTK(U19)

1-1

4-2
Sat 2, Apr-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Kisvarda(U19) vs Zalaegerszeg TE(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ujpesti TE(U19) vs Vasas(U19)

2-0

2-4
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Gyori ETO FC U19 vs Budapest Honved U19

4-0

4-1
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Diosgyori VTK Women's vs Soroksar Woman's

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Viktoria FC Szombathely Women's vs Gyori Dozsa Woman's

2-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:30 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Astra Hungary Women's vs Puskas Akademia Women's

0-1

1-3
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Ferencvarosi TC Women's vs MTK Hungaria Women's

3-1

7-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Iceland Women's League Cup
IA Akranes Women's vs Volsungur Husavik Women's


3-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Iceland Women's League Cup
KH Hlidarendi Women's vs Einherji Women's


5-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:59 - Iceland League Cup II
UMF Njardvik vs Volsungur Husavik

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:35 - India League Division 1
Trau FC vs Rajasthan United

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-15:35 - India League Division 1
Minerva Punjab vs Sudeva Delhi

0-2

3-2
Sat 2, Apr-13:30 - India League Division 1
Real Kashmir vs Indian Arrows

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-21:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Bnei Sakhnin FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-21:00 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Netanya vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem vs Hapoel Nof HaGalil

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs Hapoel Haifa

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-14:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Hod HaSharon(U19) vs Hapoel Petah Tikva(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-10:00 - Israel U19 League
Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19 vs Hapoel Kiryat Ono(U19)

1-1

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-10:15 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Ashdod (U19) vs Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-11:00 - Israel U19 League
Kafr Qasim U19 vs Hapoel Ashkelon U19

3-0

5-0
Sat 2, Apr-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Irony Bat Yam(U19) vs Hapoel Jerusalem Sami Malka U19

0-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:59 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Shimshon T.A. U19 vs Maccabi Herzliya U19


4-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Fiorentina Youth vs Empoli Youth

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Juventus Youth vs AC Milan Youth

2-0

4-1
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Verona Youth vs Pescara Youth

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-12:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cagliari Youth vs Atalanta Youth

0-2

3-4
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sampdoria Youth vs Genoa Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Bologna Youth vs Roma Youth

2-0

3-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Udinese Youth vs Parma Youth

1-2

4-2
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cittadella Youth vs Cremonese Youth

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Frosinone Youth vs Perugia Youth


2-2
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Crotone Youth vs Pisa Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Virtus Entella Youth vs Alessandria Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Reggiana Youth vs Como Youth


2-4
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Venezia F.C. Youth vs Pordenone Youth

3-0

7-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth vs Vicenza Vicence Calcio

0-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Benevento Youth vs Lazio Youth

1-1

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Spezia Youth vs Salernitana Youth

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-13:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Reggina Youth vs Ascoli Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs US Sassuolo Calcio

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Salernitana vs Torino

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Spezia vs Venezia F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:15 - Italian Serie B
Benevento vs Pisa

2-0

5-1
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Lecce vs Frosinone

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs Parma Calcio 1913

0-1

1-3
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Ascoli vs Pordenone Calcio SSD

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Cremonese vs Urbs Reggina 1914

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Ternana

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Alessandria vs Spal

1-1

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-14:30 - Italian Women Division 1
ASDC Pomigliano Women's vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women's

0-2

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-16:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Napoli Women's vs Lazio Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-16:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Inter Milan Women's vs Fiorentina Women's

2-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Italy C1A
Pro Vercelli vs Padova

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1A
Piacenza vs Albinoleffe

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1A
US Pergolettese vs FeralpiSalo

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1A
Renate AC vs Mantova

1-1

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1A
Giana Erminio vs US Seregno

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1A
Legnago Salus vs US Fiorenzuola

0-1

1-3
Sat 2, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1A
AC Trento vs Pro Sesto

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Patria vs Triestina

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1A
FC Sudtirol vs Calcio Lecco

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1A
USD Virtus Verona vs Juventus(U23)

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1C
Paganese Calcio 1926 vs S.S. Monopoli 1966

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Racing d'Abidjan vs ES Bafing

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League
Honda FC vs Veertien Mie

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Ehime FC Women's vs Speranza Osaka Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women's vs NGU Nagoya Women's

1-1

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women's vs AS Harima ALBION Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-09:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Setagaya Sfida Women's vs Angeviolet Hiroshima Women's

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Tsukuba FC Women's vs Shizuoka SSU Bonita Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Diavorosso Hiroshima Women's vs Fukuoka J. Anclas Women's

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama F Marinos vs FC Tokyo

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Urawa Red Diamonds

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Gamba Osaka vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

1-0

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashiwa Reysol vs Jubilo Iwata

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kawasaki Frontale vs Cerezo Osaka

0-3

1-4
Sat 2, Apr-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shonan Bellmare vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs Kyoto Sanga FC

0-0

1-3
Sat 2, Apr-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashima Antlers vs Shimizu S-Pulse

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
YSCC Yokohama vs Ehime FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fujieda MYFC vs Kamatamare Sanuki

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-08:00 - Japanese WE League
JEF United Ichihara Women's vs Vegalta Sendai Women's

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Tusker FC Nairobi vs KCB Nairobi

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kakamega Homeboyz vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

1-0

4-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Wazito FC vs Gor Mahia

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nairobi City Stars vs Bandari FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Pocheon Citizen FC vs Yangju Citizen FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Gyeongju KHNP vs Daejeon Korail

1-0

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheonan City FC vs Hwaseong FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheongju Jikji FC vs Dangjin Citizen

0-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-10:00 - Korea K3 League
FC Mokpo vs Paju Citizen FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-08:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Jungnang FC vs Daegu FC II

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Pyeongchang FC vs Seoul Nowon United

0-1

3-2
Sat 2, Apr-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Yangpyeong vs Jinju Citizen FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Chungju Citizen vs Namdong FC

1-0

3-3
Sat 2, Apr-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Yeoju FC vs Chuncheon Citizen

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Daejeon Hana Citizen II vs Pyeongtaek Citizen

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-09:00 - Korea League 1
Incheon United FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-09:00 - Korea League 1
Jeju United FC vs Daegu FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-11:30 - Korea League 1
Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Korea League 1
Gangwon FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0-2

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-08:30 - Korea League 2
Jeonnam Dragons vs Seoul E-Land FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-11:00 - Korea League 2
FC Anyang vs Gimpo FC

2-1

3-2
Sat 2, Apr-13:30 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Daejeon Hana Citizen

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-10:00 - Korea Women's League
Hyundai Steel Red angels Women's vs Suwon FMC Women's

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-10:00 - Korea Women's League
Hwacheon KSPO Women's vs Gyeongju KHNP Women's

1-2

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-10:00 - Korea Women's League
Changnyeong Women's vs Sejong Sportstoto Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Prishtina vs KF Llapi

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Ulpiana vs KF Drita Gjilan

2-2

2-3
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
BFC Daugavpils vs Valmieras FK

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-20:30 - Latvia - 1. Division
Metta/LU Riga vs Rigas Futbola skola

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Auda Riga vs Tukums-2000

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Kauno Zalgiris vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius

0-0

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Dziugas Telsiai vs Hegelmann Litauen

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Panevezys vs Suduva

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Minija Kretinga vs Kazlu Ruda FK Silas

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-12:30 - Lithuania - 2. Division
NFA Kaunas vs Garliava

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Siauliai B vs Atmosfera Mazeikiai

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Racing Union Luxemburg vs Union Titus Petange

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:59 - Luxembourg National Division
Progres Niederkorn vs Swift Hesperange

1-0

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Malta First Division League
Lija Athletic vs Mqabba FC

2-0

4-3
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Malta First Division League
Zebbug Rangers vs Qrendi

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:59 - Malta Premier League
Sirens vs Valletta FC

0-0

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atletico San Luis vs Mazatlan FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-05:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Calor de San Pedro vs Huracanes Izcalli

2-0

5-0
Sat 2, Apr-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Alacranes de Durango vs UA De Zacatecas

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Cimarrones de Sonora B vs Mineros De Fresnillo

1-0

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Leones Negros vs Tampico Madero

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-22:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Pumas UNAM Women's vs Tigres UANL Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-22:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Atlas Women's vs Deportivo Toluca Women's

1-1

3-2
Sat 2, Apr-01:45 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Club America Women's vs FC Juarez Women's

2-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-03:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Queretaro FC Women's vs Club Tijuana Women's

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Chivas Guadalajara(U20) vs Monterrey U20

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Cruz Azul(U20) vs Atlas U20

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Necaxa U20 vs Club America U20


1-2
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
FC Juarez(U20) vs Pumas UNAM U20


3-2
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita vs Olimp Comrat


1-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Victoria Bardar vs Spartanii Selemet


2-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
FCM Ungheni vs Real Succes


3-2
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Sucleia vs Dacia-Buiucani


1-7
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Sporting Trestieni vs FC Cahul-2005


3-0
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Khovd Western vs FC Ulaanbaatar

0-3

0-4
Sat 2, Apr-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League
BCH Lions vs Erchim

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Jezero Plav vs FK Rudar Pljevlja

2-2

3-2
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Zeta vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

2-0

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Podgorica vs Decic Tuzi

0-2

3-3
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Petrovac vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-19:59 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Mornar vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

0-2

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-19:30 - Morocco Division 2
ASS Association Sportive de Sale vs UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:30 - Morocco Division 2
TAS de Casablanca vs Ittihad Khemisset

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:30 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs Chabab Ben Guerir

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - National League
Southend United vs Notts County

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - National League
Chesterfield vs Grimsby Town

1-2

1-4
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - National League
Halifax Town vs Wealdstone FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - National League
Barnet F.C. vs Yeovil Town

1-1

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - National League
Aldershot Town vs Eastleigh

0-2

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - National League
Solihull Moors vs Maidenhead United

2-0

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - National League
Dover Athletic vs Kings Lynn

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-20:20 - National League
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Woking

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Curzon Ashton FC vs Spennymoor Town

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Chorley vs Guiseley

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - National League North
AFC Fylde vs Farsley Celtic

1-1

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - National League North
AFC Telford United vs Gloucester City

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Boston United vs Blyth Spartans

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Hereford vs Alfreton Town

0-2

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Southport FC vs Kettering Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Leamington vs Darlington

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Brackley Town vs Gateshead

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Bradford Park Avenue vs Kidderminster

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-06:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Wellington Phoenix Reserve vs Petone FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Apr-06:45 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Wellington Olympic vs Wellington United AFC

1-0

4-0
Sat 2, Apr-06:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Auckland City vs Takapuna

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-06:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
North Shore United vs Birkenhead United

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-06:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Melville United vs Bay Olympic

0-2

2-3
Sat 2, Apr-06:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Manukau United vs Auckland United

0-1

0-4
Sat 2, Apr-03:30 - New Zealand Southern Leagues
Green Island AFC vs Nomads United AFC

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-03:30 - New Zealand Southern Leagues
Mosgiel AFC vs Ferrymead Bays

0-3

1-3
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Akwa United vs Rivers United

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Rabotnicki Skopje vs FC Struga Trim-Lum

0-1

1-3
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Vardar vs FK Kadino

2-0

4-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Belasica Strumica vs Lokomotiva Gradsko

3-0

6-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Sileks Kratovo vs FK Ohrid 2004

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pobeda Prilep vs Bratstvo 07

5-0

6-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Teteks Tetovo vs FK Gostivar

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Kamenica Sasa vs FK Osogovo Kocani

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Kit Go Pehchevo vs FK Kozuv Gevgelija

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Sloga Vinica vs Detonit Junior

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Voska Sport vs KF Veleshta

4-0

4-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Besa Doberdoll vs Korab Debar

2-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sandnes Ulf vs Bryne

2-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Sogndal(U19) vs Brann(U19)

0-4

0-5
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Start Kristiansand (U19) vs Stabaek(U19)

0-4

0-7
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Rosenborg(U19) vs Aalesund FK(U19)

1-5

1-9
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
HamKam vs Lillestrom

2-0

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Molde vs Valerenga

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-23:05 - NWSL Challenge Cup
Kansas City NWSL Women's vs Racing Louisville Women's

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-21:30 - Omani League
Al Nasr vs Al-Suwaiq Club

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-21:30 - Omani League
Al Seeb vs Nizwa

3-1

4-1
Sat 2, Apr-21:30 - Omani League
Bahla vs Al Musannah

0-2

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-21:30 - Omani League
Sohar Club vs AL-Nahda

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
San Francisco FC vs Plaza Amador

1-2

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Herrera FC vs Costa Del Este FC

1-2

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-00:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Deportivo Santani vs Club Fernando de la Mora

1-1

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-02:15 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Luqueno vs CA River Plate Asuncion

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Martin Ledesma vs Club Rubio Nu

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Atyra FC vs 3 de Febrero

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-02:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Cerro Porteno vs 12 de Octubre

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-04:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Resistencia SC vs Olimpia Asuncion

2-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Ayacucho Futbol Club vs UTC Cajamarca

1-2

3-2
Sat 2, Apr-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Atletico vs Deportivo Municipal

1-1

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Boys Association vs EM Deportivo Binacional

0-2

1-3
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Wisla Krakow Youth vs Warta Poznan Youth

3-0

5-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Rakow Czestochowa Youth vs Polonia Warszawa Youth


1-3
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Lech Poznan Youth vs Arka Gdynia Youth

1-3

1-4
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Legia Warszawa Youth vs Cracovia Krakow Youth


2-2
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Gornik Zabrze Youth vs Gwarek Zabrze Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Janikowo vs Polonia Sroda

1-0

1-3
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie vs Rekord Bielsko

1-1

3-2
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Znicz Biala Piska vs LKS II Lodz

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS Lagow vs Korona Rzeszow

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Kluczevia Stargard vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Swarzedz vs MKS Olimpia Kolo

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs GKS Przodkowo

0-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Kotwica Kolobrzeg vs Jarota Jarocin

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
MKS Kutno vs KS Legionovia Legionowo

1-1

1-3
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Podhale Nowy vs Stal Stalowa Wola

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sleza Wroclaw vs BTP Stal Brzeg

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Piast Zmigrod vs Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski

0-2

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Baltyk Koszalin vs KP Starogard Gdanski

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Foto Higiena Blyskawica Gac vs Karkonosze J. Gora

1-0

1-3
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce vs Stolem Gniewino

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Szczecin II vs Baltyk Gdynia

1-0

4-0
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Jagiellonia Bialystok B vs KS Blonianka Blonie

1-1

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Cracovia Krakow II vs Unia Tarnow

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Warta Poznan vs Rakow Czestochowa

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa vs Lechia Gdansk

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Gornik Leczna vs Pogon Szczecin

0-2

0-4
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Poland - I liga
Stomil Olsztyn vs Odra Opole

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Miedz Legnica vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

2-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-22:30 - Poland - I liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs GKS Jastrzebie

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:59 - Poland - I liga
GKS Katowice vs Gornik Polkowice

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-21:30 - Poland - II liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Hutnik Krakow

0-1

3-2
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Poland - II liga
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Slask Wroclaw B

1-0

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Lech Poznan B vs GKS Belchatow


3-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Elblag vs Radunia Stezyca

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Sokol Ostroda vs Znicz Pruszkow

0-1

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-21:00 - Poland - II liga
Stal Rzeszow vs Wisla Pulawy

2-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Sao Martinho vs Vilaverdense

0-1

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Mafra vs SL Benfica B

2-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
C.D. Feirense vs Academico Viseu

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-23:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Rio Ave vs Clube Desportivo Trofense

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-22:30 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs Rio Ave(U19)

1-1

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vizela(U19) vs Pacos Ferreira(U19)


1-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Leixoes U19 vs Gil Vicente U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Benfica(U19) vs Alverca(U19)


3-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 vs GD Estoril-Praia(U19)


4-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) vs Belenenses(U19)


3-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Sacavenense(U19) vs Vilafranquense(U19)


1-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Tondela(U19) vs Feirense(U19)


5-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Amora FC(U19) vs Uniao Leiria U19


3-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Nacional(U19) vs Academica Coimbra(U19)


5-1
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Farense(U23) vs Academica Coimbra(U23)

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Apr-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
GD Estoril Praia vs Vizela

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Arouca vs Gil Vicente

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Belenenses SAD vs Portimonense

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Famalicao vs Boavista FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Sporting CP B vs Real SC

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Pevidem vs CDC Montalegre

1-1

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Oriental Dragon vs Oliveira do Hospital

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:59 - Primeira Liga 3
SCU Torreense vs Felgueiras

0-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Sao Joao Ver vs Sanjoanense

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:15 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Standard Sumqayit vs Sabah FK Baku

0-2

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qarabag vs Sabail

2-0

5-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Voluntari vs Farul Constanta

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-21:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Rapid Bucuresti vs FC Botosani

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Romania - Divizia A
UTA Arad vs Gaz Metan Medias

3-0

4-0
Sat 2, Apr-15:30 - Romania - Liga 2
CSA Steaua Bucureti vs Petrolul Ploiesti

0-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSM Politehnica Iasi vs Dacia Unirea Braila

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Astra Giurgiu vs Ripensia Timisoara

0-0

1-3
Sat 2, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Dunarea Calarasi vs CSC 1599 Selimbar

0-2

0-5
Sat 2, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Csikszereda Miercurea vs SSU Politehnica Timisoara

0-0

3-0
Sat 2, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Unirea Constanta

2-1

3-3
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs Pascani


4-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Foresta Suceava vs Bucovina Radauti


5-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Sporting Rosiorii vs Minerul Costesti


2-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Ocna Mures vs Avantul Reghin


2-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
AFC Bucuresti vs Unirea Bascov


1-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Viitorul Simian vs Armata Aurul Brad


3-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Murom vs Krasava Odintsovo

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Kairat Moskva vs Dinamo Moscow B

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zvezda Sint Petersburg vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

0-0

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Leningradets vs Volna Nizhegorodskaya

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FC Tver vs Kazanka Moscow

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Rodina Moskva vs Sokol Saratov

1-1

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Peresvet Podolsk vs Dinamo Briansk

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Saransk vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Khimki Reserve vs Avangard Kursk

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Strogino Moscow vs Dinamo Vladivostok

2-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Russia First Division
Fakel Voronezh vs PFK Kuban

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Russia First Division
Volgar Astrachan vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Russia First Division
Gazovik Orenburg vs FC Torpedo Moscow

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-09:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy

1-1

3-3
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs Spartak Moscow II

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Russia First Division
Rotor Volgograd vs Veles Moscow

0-0

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Russia First Division
Metallurg Lipetsk vs Alania Vladikavkaz

0-2

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Russia First Division
Akron Togliatti vs FK Krasnodar II

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tom Tomsk vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-16:30 - Russia First Division
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs KamAZ

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-21:30 - Russia Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Spartak Moscow

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs FC Ufa

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Arsenal Tula vs Akhmat Grozny

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:30 - Russia Premier League
FK Rostov vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

1-2

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Domagnano vs Folgore/Falciano

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
S.S Pennarossa vs SC Faetano

0-2

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Libertas vs SP La Fiorita

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
Fiorentino vs Cailungo

3-0

4-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Partick Thistle vs Arbroath

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Inverurie Loco Works vs Wick Academy FC

1-0

4-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Brechin City vs Clachnacuddin

2-0

4-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Keith vs Fort William

1-0

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Forres Mechanics vs Huntly

0-1

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Rothes vs Fraserburgh

1-2

1-3
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Nairn County vs Lossiemouth FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Deveronvale vs Formartine United

0-2

0-4
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Buckie Thistle FC vs Strathspey Thistle

3-0

5-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Turriff United vs Brora Rangers

0-5

1-7
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League One
Clyde F.C. vs Peterhead

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League One
Falkirk vs Montrose

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League One
East Fife vs Airdrieonians

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League One
Alloa Athletic vs Dumbarton

0-0

2-3
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Stirling Albion

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers FC vs Elgin City

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Stranraer F.C. vs Forfar Athletic

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Stenhousemuir vs Annan Athletic

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Gretna 2008 vs Stirling University FC

0-2

1-4
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hibernian FC vs Dundee United

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Motherwell FC vs St. Mirren

3-2

4-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Dundee vs Aberdeen

0-1

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Ross County vs Hearts

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Johnstone vs Livingston F.C.

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Jaraaf vs Casa Sports Zinguinchor

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Generation Foot vs Linguere

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Teungueth FC vs Union Sportive Goree

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Dakar Sacre Coeur vs AS Douanes Dakar

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:15 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnicki Nis vs Crvena Zvezda Beograd

1-1

1-5
Sat 2, Apr-20:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Spartak Subotica

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Partizan Belgrade vs Backa Topola

2-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs Vojvodina

2-0

3-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Timok vs Graficar Beograd

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Loznica vs FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Buducnost Dobanovci vs FK Indjija

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zlatibor Cajetina vs Backa Palanka

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Kabel Novi Sad vs FK Rad Beograd

0-2

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zeleznicar Pancevo vs FK Javor Ivanjica

0-0

1-3
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Mladost Novi Sad vs FK Zarkovo

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-14:30 - Singapore Premier League
Geylang International vs Tampines Rovers FC

2-1

2-3
Sat 2, Apr-14:30 - Singapore Premier League
Young Lions vs Tanjong Pagar Utd

2-2

2-3
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Liptovsky Mikulas vs Trencin

0-2

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Zlate Moravce vs FK Senica

1-1

3-2
Sat 2, Apr-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs FK Pohronie

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
DAC Dunajska Streda vs SKF Sered

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Skalica vs KFC Komarno

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slovan Bratislava B vs MSK Zilina B

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Humenne vs MFK Dubnica

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
SK Vrakuna Bratislava vs FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Dolny Kubin vs Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou

3-1

4-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
1. FC Tatran Presov vs Odeva Lipany

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Slavia TU Kosice vs OFK-SIM Raslavice

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Domzale vs NK Maribor

0-2

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Celje vs Tabor Sezana

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Gorica vs NK Rogaska

2-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Fuzinar vs Jadran Dekani

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Brezice vs NK Nafta

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Polokwane City FC vs JDR Stars

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Richards Bay vs Cape Town All Stars

2-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Venda vs Platinum City Rovers

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Stellenbosch FC vs Sekhukhune United

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
TS Galaxy vs Royal AM

1-2

1-4
Sat 2, Apr-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Supersport United

1-2

3-2
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Chippa United FC vs Kaizer Chiefs FC

0-1

1-3
Sat 2, Apr-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Adelaide Raiders SC

2-2

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
Port Adelarde Pirates vs Adelaide Hills

2-0

3-0
Sat 2, Apr-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Victory vs Playford City Patriots

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-07:30 - South Australian Premier League
Fulham United FC vs Adelaide University

0-2

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-08:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide City FC vs White City Beograd

2-2

4-2
Sat 2, Apr-08:30 - South Australian Super League
Cumberland United FC vs Adelaide United FC Youth

0-1

0-4
Sat 2, Apr-08:30 - South Australian Super League
Campbelltown City SC vs Sturt Lions

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-08:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Olympic vs South Adelaide Panthers

1-0

4-0
Sat 2, Apr-05:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Fulham United Reserve vs Adelaide University Reserve

0-2

1-3
Sat 2, Apr-09:45 - South Australian Women's Premier League
Fulham United Women's vs Adelaide University Women's

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-06:45 - South Australian Women's Premier League
Metro United Women's vs Adelaide Comets Women's

2-0

3-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
UD Geneto Del Teide Women's vs CD Tarsa Women's


1-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Las Majoreras Women's vs Puerto del Carmen Women's


4-2
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Cordoba Women's vs Santa Teresa CD Women's

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Athletic Bilbao Women's vs Colegio Aleman Valencia Women's

1-1

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
FC Barcelona Women's vs Villarreal Women's

0-1

6-1
Sat 2, Apr-14:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Sociedad Women's vs Madrid CFF Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Betis Women's vs Atletico de Madrid Women's

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Levante vs Villarreal

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs Real Madrid

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Atletico Madrid vs Alaves

1-0

4-1
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Getafe vs Mallorca

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Unionistas de Salamanca vs Zamora CF

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Deportivo La Coruna vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

2-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Talavera de la Reina vs UD Logrones

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CD Tudelano vs Valladolid B

1-0

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Villarreal B vs Algeciras

0-0

3-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Madrid Castilla vs Sevilla Atletico

2-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CD Linares Deportivo vs Gimnastic Tarragona

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
UE Llagostera Costa Brava vs Andorra CF

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Tenerife U19 vs UD Las Zocas(U19)

3-0

4-0
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Juventud Laguna(U19) vs CD Maspalomas(U19)

1-1

4-1
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Mallorca(U19) vs UE Cornella(U19)

1-2

1-3
Sat 2, Apr-14:15 - Spanish Primera U19
Recreativo Huelva U19 vs Malaga(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Levante(U19) vs Kelme CF U19

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-21:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Las Rozas(U19) vs AD Union Adarve(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Marino(U19) vs RC Victoria(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
La Cruz Villanovense(U19) vs fuenlabrada(U19)


2-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:15 - Spanish Primera U19
CE Europa(U19) vs Espanyol(U19)


1-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Acodetti CF(U19) vs Atletico Granadilla(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Sant Andreu (U19) vs Barcelona(U19)


1-1
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Villarreal(U19) vs Valencia(U19)

1-2

1-3
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Ebro(U19) vs Atletico Baleares(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Oviedo(U19) vs Arenal(U19)


3-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Deportivo La Coruna(U19) vs Sporting de Gijon(U19)


2-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
FC Cartagena(U19) vs CF Inter San Jose(U19)


1-1
Sat 2, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Betis(U19) vs Cadiz U19

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Damm(U19) vs Lleida(U19)


3-2
Sat 2, Apr-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Tenerife vs Real Zaragoza

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Amorebieta vs UD Ibiza

0-0

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Valladolid vs CD Lugo

1-0

4-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Sociedad B vs Alcorcon

2-2

2-4
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Aviles vs CF Salmantino UDS

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Union Langreo vs CD Cristo Atletico

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Racing Santander B vs Osasuna B

0-2

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Pena Sport vs UD Logrones B

1-2

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
AD San Juan vs Real Sociedad C

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Ardoi vs UD Mutilvera

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Burgos Promesas vs CD Tropezon

0-3

2-3
Sat 2, Apr-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Levante B vs Atletico Mancha Real

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Alzira vs Recreativo Granada

1-2

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Roces vs EI San Martin

1-0

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Sofan vs UD Somozas

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Viveiro CF vs Rapido de Bouzas

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Felanitx vs CD Serverense

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Campos vs UD Collerense

0-1

1-3
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Rotlet Molinar vs Sant Jordi

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Son Veri vs CD Llosetense

1-2

1-3
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Arucas CF vs La Cuadra

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Union Viera vs UD Las Palmas C

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Sur Yaiza vs Villa Santa Brigida

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CA Cirbonero vs CD Subiza

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Avance Ezcabarte vs CD Cortes


1-2
Sat 2, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UCD Burlades vs CD Cantolagua

1-1

1-3
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Valle de Egues vs Beti Kozkor KE


2-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Illueca vs CD Caspe


2-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utebo FC vs Zaragoza B

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CP Villarrobledo vs Villacanas

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Tarancon vs CD Illescas

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Hogar Alcarreno vs UB Conquense

0-3

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Guarnizo vs SD Torina

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CF Vimenor vs CD Naval


3-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UC Cartes vs Selaya FC


3-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Barreda Balompie vs Gimnastica Torrelavega

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Tolosa vs Amurrio

0-1

1-4
Sat 2, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Anaitasuna vs SD Deusto

2-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs Pasaia KE


1-2
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Cultural de Durango vs Santutxu

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Baskonia vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Leioa vs CD Vitoria

0-2

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Uritarra vs Barakaldo CF

0-1

2-3
Sat 2, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Portugalete vs Aurrera de Ondarroa

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Asco vs CE Manresa

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Athletic Torrellano vs Valencia CF Mestalla

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Acero vs Orihuela CF

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Roda vs Atzeneta UE

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atletico Saguntino vs UD Beniganim


1-3
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Hercules CF B vs Castellon II

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcorcon B vs CD Colonia Moscardo

4-1

4-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Numancia B vs Cultural Leonesa B

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs Arandina

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Astorga vs Real Avila CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Salamanca UDS B vs Atletico Bembibre


2-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Colegios Diocesanos vs Palencia CF


0-1
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Intergym Melilla vs CD Huetor Tajar

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
MSK Zilina(U19) vs Dukla Banska Bystrica(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
MFK Ruzomberok(U19) vs Spartak Trnava(U19)

1-1

4-2
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FC Artmedia Petrzalka(U19) vs FC Nitra(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FK Kosice(U19) vs FK Poprad(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Jitex BK Women's vs Vaxjo FF Women's

1-0

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IFK Norrkoping DFK Women's vs Lidkopings FK Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IK Uppsala Women's vs Bergdalens IK Women's

0-0

3-0
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Alvsjo AIK FF Women's vs IFO Bromolla IF Women's

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Gefle IF vs Hammarby TFF

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Motala AIF FK vs BK Forward

2-0

4-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Team Thoren FF vs Taby

0-1

1-4
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Orebro Syrianska IF vs Sandvikens IF

1-0

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Haninge vs Karlstad BK

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Tvaakers IF vs Lunds BK

0-0

4-0
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lindome GIF vs Ljungskile SK

2-1

3-4
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Qviding FIF vs BK Olympic Malmo

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Falkenbergs FF vs Torns IF

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IFK Malmo FK vs Atvidabergs FF

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Angelholms FF vs FC Trollhattan

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Vanersborgs IF vs Oskarshamns AIK

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Lidkopings FK vs SK Sifhalla Saffle

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Herrestads AIF vs Yxhults IK

0-1

1-3
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Karlslunds IF HFK vs Mjolby AI FF

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Angered BK vs Nordvarmland FF

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-14:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Korsnas IF FK vs FC Gute

1-1

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Kvarnsvedens IK vs Ragsveds IF

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Skiljebo SK vs IFK Osterakers FK

0-3

2-3
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Akropolis IF vs IFK Stocksund

0-13

0-28
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Friska Viljor FC vs Kiruna Ff

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Ostersund vs Ytterhogdal IK

2-0

5-0
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Sandviks IK vs Bergnasets AIK

2-0

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Bodens BK vs Sund IF

2-0

4-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Skelleftea FF vs Storfors AIK

1-1

5-1
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IF Algarna vs Gottne IF

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Hogsby IK vs Kristianstads FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
FBK Balkan vs Asarums IF FK

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Hassleholm vs IFK Berga

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
FK Karlskrona vs Osterlen FF

0-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Nykopings BIS vs Syrianska FC

1-1

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Smedby AIS vs Trosa Vagnharad SK

3-0

3-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Karlbergs BK vs Varmbols FC

2-0

6-0
Sat 2, Apr-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Ullared vs Hoganas BK

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Torslanda IK vs BK Astrio

0-1

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Husqvarna FF vs Vastra Frolunda IF

2-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Onsala BK vs Eskilsminne IF

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Brommapojkarna vs Vasteras SK FK

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Jonkopings Sodra IF vs AFC Eskilstuna

1-1

2-3
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby vs Helsingborgs IF

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hacken vs AIK Solna

2-1

4-2
Sat 2, Apr-22:30 - Swiss Super League
Sion vs St. Gallen

0-2

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-19:30 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs Grasshoppers

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
US Terre Sainte vs Monthey

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Vevey Sports 05 vs Meyrin

2-1

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bellinzona vs YF Juventus Zurich

0-0

3-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Sion II vs FC Rapperswil-Jona

0-2

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Stade Nyonnais vs SC Cham

1-3

3-3
Sat 2, Apr-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Young Boys II vs Bruhl SG

1-0

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bavois vs FC Black Stars Basel

2-0

4-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Chiasso vs FC Breitenrain

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Thun vs SC Kriens

1-0

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
Winterthur vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy

0-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-22:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Yverdon Women's vs FC Luzern Women's

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
FC Zurich Frauen Women's vs FC Aarau Women's

4-1

4-1
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Young Boys Women's vs FC Lugano Women's

3-0

3-0
Sat 2, Apr-19:59 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Servette Chenois Woman's vs St. Gallen Women's

4-0

5-0
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda vs Ravshan Zafarobod

0-0

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
Faizkand vs FC Istaravshan

0-1

0-5
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 1
BG Pathum United vs Port FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 1
Khonkaen United vs Buriram United

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-15:30 - Thai League 1
Chiangrai United vs JL Chiangmai United FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Thai League 2
Lampang FC vs Ranong United FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 2
Phrae United FC vs Chainat Hornbill FC

0-1

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Thai League 2
Rayong FC vs Lamphun Warrior

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-16:00 - Thai League 2
Udon Thani vs MOF Customs United

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-12:30 - Thai League 3
Pathum Thani United vs Krabi FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-12:30 - Thai League 3
North Bangkok College vs Saraburi FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Thai League 3
Nakhon Si Thammarat FC vs Bangkok FC

3-0

5-1
Sat 2, Apr-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Boluspor vs Manisa FK

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Keciorengucu vs Bursaspor

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-21:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Samsunspor vs Bandirmaspor

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Istanbulspor vs Genclerbirligi

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Baskent Gozgozler vs Osmaniyespor

0-4

0-4
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kutahyaspor vs Kahta 02 Spor

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Bergama Belediyespor vs Karaman Belediyespor

2-1

3-2
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Erbaaspor S vs Artvin Hopaspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Fatsa Belediyespor vs Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Hendek Spor vs Elazigspor

0-2

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yldrm Belediyesispor vs Catalcaspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor vs Sancaktepe Belediye Spor

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Orduspor vs Mardin BB

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Ceyhanspor vs Erokspor

0-3

0-7
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Gumushanespor vs Icel Idmanyurdu Spor

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Tepecikspor vs Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Cankaya FK vs Fethiyespor

1-2

2-5
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Besiktas JK Women's vs Karadeniz Eregli Belediye Spor Women's

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
ALG Spor Women's vs Rizespor Women's

0-0

4-0
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Trabzonspor Women's vs Kayseri Genclerbirligi Women's

0-1

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Konak BEL. Women's vs Galatasaray SK Women's

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Adana Idmanyurduspor Women's vs Fatih Karagumruk Women's

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Atasehir Belediyesi Women's vs Kirecburnu Women's

0-0

5-1
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Yabancilar Women's vs Sivasspor Women's

1-1

4-1
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Fatih Vatanspor Women's vs Hatayspor Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Amedspor Women's vs Fenerbahce Women's


1-2
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Hakkarigucu Women's vs Dudulluspor Women's


6-0
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Kocaeli Bayan Women's vs 1207 Antalya Muratpasa Women's

0-4

1-7
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Altay SK Izmir Women's vs Fomget Genclik Women's

0-9

0-10
Sat 2, Apr-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Giresunspor vs Sivasspor

0-2

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Galatasaray vs Fatih Karagumruk

2-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Kayserispor vs Fenerbahce

0-2

0-4
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Antalyaspor

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Kayserispor(U19) vs Fenerbahce U19

1-1

3-3
Sat 2, Apr-12:00 - Turkey U19 League
Genclerbirligi(U19) vs Keciorengucu U19

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Altay Spor Kulubu(U19) vs Antalyaspor(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Giresunspor(U19) vs Sivasspor(U19)


2-1
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Bursaspor(U19) vs Kocaelispor(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Menemen Belediye Spor(U19) vs Istanbulspor(U19)

0-2

0-4
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Eyupspor(U19) vs Altinordu(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Manisa FK(U19) vs Samsunspor(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Umraniyespor(U19) vs Ankaragucu(U19)

2-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Adanaspor(U19) vs Balikesirspor (U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Bandirmaspor(U19) vs Boluspor(U19)

0-0

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-22:00 - UAE League Division 1
Dubba Al Husun vs Al Taawon

0-1

3-2
Sat 2, Apr-22:00 - UAE League Division 1
Hatta Club vs Al Bataeh

1-1

1-3
Sat 2, Apr-22:00 - UAE League Division 1
Al Arabi vs Al-Rams

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-22:00 - UAE League Division 1
Dubai City vs Al-Hamriyah

0-4

0-5
Sat 2, Apr-03:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Rentistas vs CA Penarol

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-22:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Danubio FC vs Montevideo Wanderers

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-20:15 - Uruguay Primera Division
Albion FC (URU) vs Boston River

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Club Atletico Cerro vs CA Atenas

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Villa Espanola vs CA Progreso

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-23:50 - USA Major League Soccer
Chicago Fire vs FC Dallas

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-06:00 - USA National independent Football League
Valley United vs ASC San Diego

2-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-03:00 - USL Championship
Charleston Battery vs Las Vegas Lights FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Yangiyer vs Buxoro FK

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Aral Samali vs Mashal Muborak

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
FK G'ijduvon vs FK Andijan

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Lokomotiv Tashkent vs Nasaf Qarshi

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Sogdiana Jizzakh vs Olympic FK Tashkent

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-01:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zamora FC Barinas vs Mineros de Guayana

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-03:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo La Guaira vs Estudiantes Merida FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Deportivo Nueva Esparta vs Yaracuyanos

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Apr-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Dong Tam Long An vs Ba Ria Vung Tau

1-2

2-3
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Vietnam First Division
XSKT Can Tho vs Sanna Khanh Hoa

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Penrhyncoch vs Conwy Borough FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Guilsfield FC vs Llangefni Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Ruthin Town FC vs Holyhead Hotspur

1-0

5-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llanidloes Town vs Prestatyn Town FC

1-0

4-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Holywell vs Colwyn Bay

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Trefelin vs Taffs Well

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Carmarthen Town vs Undy Athletic

2-0

4-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Port Talbot vs Risca United

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Pontypridd vs Llanelli

1-1

4-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Cambrian & Clydach vs Cwmbran Celtic

2-1

4-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Barry Town United vs Cefn Druids

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC vs Haverfordwest County

1-0

3-2
Sat 2, Apr-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Penybont FC vs Bala Town F.C.

0-3

0-5
Sat 2, Apr-15:45 - Wales Premier League
Newtown AFC vs Flint Town United

2-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Mandurah City vs Fremantle City

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Joondalup United vs Western Knights

0-2

1-2
Sat 2, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Olympic Kingsway SC vs Subiaco AFC

2-0

4-0
Sat 2, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
UWA Nedlands vs Rockingham City

2-0

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-13:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Dianella White Eagles vs Quinns FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 2, Apr-07:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth Glory FC(U20) vs Floreat Athena(U20)

3-0

8-0
Sat 2, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Balcatta(U20) vs Stirling Macedonia (U20)

2-1

3-2
Sat 2, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth S.C(U20) vs Armadale (U20)

3-1

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Sorrento F.C.(U20) vs Gwelup Croatia(U20)

2-0

5-0
Sat 2, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Cockburn City (U20) vs Bayswater City(U20)

2-1

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth RedStar (U20) vs Inglewood United(U20)

2-1

3-1
Sat 2, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Cockburn City vs Bayswater City

0-2

1-4
Sat 2, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Sorrento Gulls vs Gwelup Croatia SC

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth RedStar vs Inglewood United

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-13:15 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Perth S.C Women's vs Balcatta Women's

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Amazon Grimstad FK Women's vs Medkila Women's

2-0

3-0
Sat 2, Apr-18:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Fortuna Women's vs Honefoss Women's

2-0

4-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Chicken Inn vs Manica Diamonds

1-0

3-3
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FC Platinum vs Whawha FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
ZPC Kariba vs Harare City

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Cranborne Bullets vs Bulawayo City

2-0

2-1
Sat 2, Apr-15:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Yadah vs Herentals College

1-1

2-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.