AD:

Football Results for Sat 30, Oct 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 30, Oct 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - AFC U23 Championship
Uzbekistan(U23) vs Bangladesh(U23)

4-0

6-0
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - AFC U23 Championship
Kuwait(U23) vs Saudi Arabia(U23)

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - AFC U23 Championship
Myanmar(U23) vs Chinese Taipei(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:50 - AFC U23 Championship
United Arab Emirates(U23) vs Oman(U23)

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-20:30 - AFC U23 Championship
India (U23) vs Kyrgyzstan(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:45 - Albania Super league
Vllaznia Shkoder vs KF Tirana

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-15:45 - Albania Super league
KF Laci vs Skenderbeu Korce

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
USM Alger vs RC Arbaa

4-0

4-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
MC Oran vs Paradou AC

0-1

2-4
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
Bordj Bou Arreridj vs IRB Lakhdaria

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM Annaba vs CA Batna

2-0

3-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM El Harrach vs El Bayadh

1-1

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
JSM Bejaia vs Hamra Annaba

2-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
JSM Skikda vs Teleghma

0-1

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
MO Constantine vs US Chaouia

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM Bel Abbes vs USMM Hadjout

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
ES Ben Aknoun vs MCB Oued Sly

2-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
GC Mascara vs ASM Oran

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM Khenchela vs AS Ain Mlila

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
SKAF Khemis Melina vs RC Kouba

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
CRB Temouchent vs MC Saida

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
CRB Ain Ouessara vs JSM Tiaret

1-0

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
WA Boufarik vs SC Ain Defla

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
JS Bordj Menaiel vs MO Bejaia

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
IRB Ouargla vs MC El Eulma

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21
USM Bel Abbes U21 vs USMM Hadjout(U21)


0-1
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21
Bordj Bou Arreridj(U21) vs IRB Lakhdaria(U21)


1-1
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21
JSM Skikda(U21) vs NRB Teleghma U21


4-2
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21
WA Boufarik(U21) vs SC Ain Defla(U21)


4-0
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21
GC Mascara(U21) vs ASM Oran(U21)


0-0
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21
USM Annaba U21 vs CA Batna(U21)


1-1
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21
ES Ben Aknoun(U21) vs MCB Oued Sly(U21)


1-1
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21
MO Constantine U21 vs US Chaouia(U21)


1-1
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21
CRB Temouchent(U21) vs MC Saida (U21)


0-2
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21
USM Khenchela(U21) vs AS Ain Mlila U21


0-0
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
JS Bordj Menaiel(U21) vs MO Bejaia(U21)


3-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Kabuscorp do Palanca vs Petro Atletico de Luanda

0-1

0-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Progresso Sambizanga vs Sporting Cabinda

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Libolo vs Recreativo Caala

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Bravos do Maquis vs Academica Lobito

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Merlo vs Villa San Carlos

0-1

3-1
Sat 30, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA San Miguel vs Deportivo Armenio

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Canuelas FC vs CA Fenix Pilar

2-1

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-22:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Acassuso vs Club Atletico Colegiales

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-22:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Flandria vs Defensores Unidos

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-22:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Sacachispas vs Los Andes

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Italiano vs Victoriano Arenas

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Central Cordoba De Rosario vs Real Pilar

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Excursionistas BsAs vs Claypole

1-1

4-1
Sat 30, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Berazategui vs Deportivo Laferrere

2-0

4-1
Sat 30, Oct-03:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Argentino de Merlo vs Ituzaingo

1-1

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Madryn vs Club Cipolletti

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sansinena vs Ciudad Bolivar

1-0

3-2
Sat 30, Oct-22:45 - Argentine Primera Division
Arsenal de Sarandi vs Sarmiento Junin

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-22:45 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Platense vs Atletico Tucuman

1-1

4-1
Sat 30, Oct-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Racing Club vs Defensa Y Justicia

0-0

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-04:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Argentinos Juniors vs Lanus

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Atlanta vs Estudiantes de Caseros

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-23:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia Mendoza vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-04:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Rafaela vs All Boys

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-04:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Santamarina Tandil vs Deportivo Moron

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:30 - Armenia Premier League
Urartu vs Ararat Yerevan

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Austria Erste Division
FC Blau Weiss Linz vs Floridsdorfer AC

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Austria Erste Division
Austria Wien Amateure vs Kapfenberg Superfund

1-2

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Dornbirn vs Grazer AK

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach vs TSV Hartberg

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
SV Ried vs Red Bull Salzburg

1-0

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
SK Austria Klagenfurt vs FC Admira Wacker Modling

2-2

3-3
Sat 30, Oct-14:45 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
SKV Altenmarkt Women's vs Austria Vienna Women's

0-1

1-4
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Neulengbach Women's vs Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women's

0-4

1-4
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SK Treibach vs Union Gurten

1-1

3-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
WSC Hertha Wels vs SK Sturm Graz Amat.

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
ATSV Stadl Paura vs SC Gleisdorf

0-4

0-7
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Kuchl

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Wals-Grunau vs SV Austria Salzburg

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SC Imst vs SV Hall

2-2

2-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
Kufstein vs SV Telfs

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SV Fugen vs SC Schwaz

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure vs SVG Reichenau

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SV Innsbruck vs Kitzbuhel

0-3

0-7
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Dornbirner SV vs VfB Hohenems

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Brauerei Egg vs FC Wolfurt

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
FC Lauterach vs RW Rankweil

1-0

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Slonim vs Volna Pinsk

0-2

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk vs Naftan Novopolock

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Lokomotiv Gomel vs FC Baranovichi

1-0

3-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Torpedo Zhodino vs Slavia Mozyr

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
Zorka-BDU Minsk Women's vs Dnepr Mogilev Women's

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
FC Gomel Women's vs Dinamo Brest Women's

0-1

3-1
Sat 30, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
FCV Dender EH vs Thes Sport Tessenderlo

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KSK Heist vs KFC Mandel United

1-0

4-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
Sporting Charleroi vs AS Eupen

0-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
St.-Truidense VV vs Club Brugge

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Standard Liege vs Kortrijk

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Beerschot Wilrijk vs RFC Seraing

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-22:45 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Red Star Waasland-Beveren vs Lierse Kempenzonen

1-1

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
The Strongest vs Blooming

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Sarajevo vs Rudar Prijedor

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-22:30 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Moto Clube(MA) vs Clube de Regatas Brasil

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ponte Preta vs Vitoria Salvador BA

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Avai FC (SC)

0-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

1-1

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Veranopolis RS vs Avenida RS


0-1
Sat 30, Oct-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Marilia Youth vs Mirassol FC Youth

2-1

3-2
Sat 30, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Olaria RJ vs Perolas Negras RJ


1-0
Sat 30, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Campo Grande RJ vs Sao Goncalo EC RJ

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Goytacaz RJ vs Duque de Caxias


1-0
Sat 30, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Serrano RJ vs 7 De Abril RJ

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Serra Macaense RJ vs Rio Sao Paulo

0-2

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Nova Cidade RJ vs Carapebus


0-0
Sat 30, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\'s League
EC Sao Jose SP Women's vs Bragantino Women's


1-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Litex Lovech vs Septemvri Simitli

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Dobrudzha vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Maritsa Plovdiv vs Yantra Gabrovo

2-0

3-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Neftochimik Burgas vs Sportist Svoge

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Slavia Sofia vs POFC Botev Vratsa

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Bulgaria Premier
Cherno More Varna vs Levski Sofia

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Bujumbura City vs Kayanza United

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Bumamuru vs Flambeau du Centre

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Les Crocos vs Atheletico Olympic

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-23:30 - Canadian Premier League
Cavalry vs Valour

2-2

2-4
Sat 30, Oct-21:00 - Canadian Premier League
Forge FC vs HFX Wanderers

3-0

4-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Chile Primera B
CD Copiapo S.A. vs Magallanes

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-00:50 - Chile Primera Division
La Serena vs Huachipato FC

2-0

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad de Chile vs Curico Unido

0-0

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-19:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Recoleta vs Iberia Los Angeles

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-10:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Qingdao Hainiu vs Qingdao Youth Island

1-1

3-2
Sat 30, Oct-10:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Dongguan United vs Guangxi Pingguo Haliao

0-1

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
China(U20) vs Wuxi WuGou

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Yichun Weihu vs Shaanxi Warriors Beyond

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Club Friendly
Felgueiras vs Pevidem

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Club Friendly
Canelas 2010 vs Lusitania Lourosa

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
Cova Piedade vs Real SC

2-2

2-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
Anadia vs CDC Montalegre

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-23:45 - Club Friendly
Fafe vs UD Oliveirense

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Club Friendly
Cape Town City vs Mamelodi Sundowns

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Minsk vs FK Isloch Minsk

0-1

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - CONCACAF Women Under 17
Turks & Caicos Islands Women's(U17) vs Anguilla Women's(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:10 - CONCACAF Women Under 17
Guyana Women's 17 vs Honduras women's(U17)

0-3

0-6
Sat 30, Oct-23:30 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Guadalupe FC vs Jicaral Sercoba

2-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:30 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Victoria Rosport vs Union Titus Petange

1-1

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Progres Niederkorn vs Swift Hesperange

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:30 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Alisontia Steinsel vs F91 Dudelange

1-2

2-6
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Coupe de Luxembourg
FC Marisca Miersch vs Racing Union Luxemburg

0-4

0-6
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Blo Weiss Medernach vs Fola Esch

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Jeunesse Useldange vs US Mondorf-les-Bains

1-2

2-4
Sat 30, Oct-19:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Gorica vs Dinamo Zagreb

0-2

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs HNK Sibenik

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Opatija vs NK Jarun

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Kustosija vs HNK Cibalia

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Solin vs NK Dugopolje

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel vs Dinamo Zagreb B

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - Croatia U19
Hajduk Split (U19) vs HNK Gorica(U19)


3-1
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - Croatia U19
NK Orijent U19 vs NK Croatia Sesvete(U19)


1-0
Sat 30, Oct-12:00 - Croatia U19
Istra 1961 (U19) vs HNK Sibenik(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-12:00 - Croatia U19
Rudes U19 vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Doxa Katokopias vs APOEL Nicosia

2-1

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEL Limassol vs Aris Limassol

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Nea Salamis vs Ayia Napa

3-1

4-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Asil Lysi vs Olympiada Lympion

1-1

2-3
Sat 30, Oct-15:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Onisilos Sotiras vs Othellos Athienou

1-0

4-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Omonia Aradippou

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Pribram vs Fotbal Trinec

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Prostejov vs Lisen

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
MFK Vyskov vs Chrudim

2-0

4-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Jiskra Domazlice vs FK Kraluv Dvur

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Banik Sokolov vs Slavia Karlovy Vary

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Admira Praha vs FK Slavoj Vysehrad

0-2

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Benesov vs Sokol Hostoun

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Zivanice vs Sokol Brozany

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs Slovan Velvary

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Zbuzany vs Dukla Praha B

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Slovan Liberec B

2-1

2-3
Sat 30, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Prepere vs Jablonec B

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Sigma Olomouc vs 1.FC Slovacko

0-0

0-3
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Teplice vs Slovan Liberec

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Fastav Zlin vs SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\'s
Horni Herspice Women's vs Pardubice Women's

1-2

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\'s
Slavia Praha Women's vs Slovan Liberec Women's

4-0

8-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Uhersky Brod vs Dolni Benesov

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Vrchovina

0-1

3-1
Sat 30, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Frydek-Mistek vs Vratimov

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Viktoria Otrokovice vs 1. SC Znojmo

2-2

2-3
Sat 30, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Velke Mezirici vs Zlin B

3-0

7-0
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Opava (U19) vs MFK Karvina(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Hradec Kralove(U19) vs SK Sigma Olomouc(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Sparta Praha(U19) vs Slavia Praha(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Meteor Praha(U19) vs Viktoria Plzen U19

0-1

1-4
Sat 30, Oct-12:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Banik Ostrava(U19) vs Ceske Budejovice(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Jammerbugt vs Nykobing FC

0-1

0-5
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Hellerup IK vs Thisted FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Brabrand IF vs Middelfart

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Skive IK vs Hillerod Fodbold

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-15:45 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FA 2000 vs AB Gladsaxe

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Brondby Women's vs HB Koge Woman's

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Aalborg BK Women's vs Fortuna Hjorring Women's

0-3

0-5
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1
Sundby BK Women's vs Odense Women's

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1
ASA Aarhus Women's vs Boldklubben AF 1893 Women's


0-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:30 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1
Vildbjerg SF Women's vs Naesby BK Woman's


0-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1
Varde_IF Women's vs Herlufsholm GF Women's

2-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:45 - Denmark Youth U17
Horsens(U17) vs Aarhus AGF(U17)


1-3
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Vejle(U17) vs Esbjerg FB(U17)

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Odense BK (U17) vs Aalborg BK(U17)


2-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Midtjylland(U17) vs Brondby(U17)

0-1

3-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Nordsjaelland (U17) vs Lyngby(U17)

5-0

7-2
Sat 30, Oct-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Odense BK U19 vs Aalborg BK(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Vejle(U19) vs Esbjerg FB(U19)

0-1

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Horsens(U19) vs Aarhus AGF(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Midtjylland(U19) vs Brondby(U19)

0-4

1-6
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Nordsjaelland (U19) vs Lyngby(U19)

3-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Silkeborg IF(U19) vs Sonderjyske(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Delfin S.C. vs Universidad Catolica Quito

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-22:00 - Egypt Premier League
Enppi vs Arab Contractors

1-0

3-2
Sat 30, Oct-19:30 - Egypt Premier League
Ittihad Alexandria vs Future FC

1-1

3-2
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
Fayoum vs Kima Aswan

0-1

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Slough Town vs Concord Rangers

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Tonbridge Angels vs Oxford City

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Billericay Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Chippenham Town vs Braintree Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Eastbourne Borough

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dulwich Hamlet vs Hampton & Richmond

2-2

4-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Chelmsford City vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

1-0

2-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hungerford Town vs Maidstone United

2-1

3-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dorking Wanderers vs Dartford

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Sporting Khalsa vs Rushall Olympic

0-2

1-4
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Plymouth Parkway vs Merthyr Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Basford United F.C. vs Leek Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Farnborough Town vs Bowers & Pitsea

2-1

4-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Canvey Island vs Burgess Hill Town

0-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Yate Town vs Willand Rovers

0-2

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Hyde United vs Mossley AFC

0-0

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Hednesford Town vs Peterborough Sports

0-2

2-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Bishop's Stortford vs Lewes

2-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Folkestone Invicta vs Hendon

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Chasetown vs Alvechurch

0-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Bromsgrove Sporting vs Ilkeston Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Gainsborough Trinity vs Coalville Town

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Stalybridge Celtic vs Yorkshire Amateur

1-0

4-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Bognor Regis Town vs Waltham Abbey

3-0

5-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Redditch United vs Stourbridge

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Weston Super Mare vs Taunton Town

0-1

3-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
East Thurrock United vs Kingstonian

0-2

0-6
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Uxbridge vs Basildon United

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Potters Bar Town vs Haringey Borough

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Corby Town vs Banbury United

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Enfield Town vs Metropolitan Police

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Wingate & Finchley vs AFC Hornchurch

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Bedford Town vs Stafford Rangers

2-0

3-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Chesham United vs Bracknell Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Hitchin Town vs Leiston FC

0-1

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Northwood vs Berkhamsted Town

2-1

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Sutton Coldfield Town vs Newcastle Town FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Marlow vs Westfield

2-2

4-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Paulton Rovers vs Larkhall Athletic

1-3

1-5
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Thame United vs Wimborne Town

0-2

2-4
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Cinderford Town vs Thatcham Town

1-1

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Corinthian Casuals vs Cheshunt

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Horsham vs Carshalton Athletic FC

1-3

2-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Hastings United vs Felixstowe & Walton United

1-1

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Walton Casuals vs Great Wakering Rovers

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Witton Albion vs Lancaster City

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Heybridge Swifts vs Hayes &Yeading

1-1

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Margate vs Beaconsfield Town F.C.

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Ashton United vs Atherton Collieries

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Marine vs South Shields

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Radcliffe FC vs Frickley Athletic

1-1

3-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Matlock Town vs Rushden&Diamonds

0-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Buxton FC vs Colne

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Nantwich Town vs Barwell

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
AFC Totton vs Dorchester Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Chipstead FC vs Whitehawk

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Soham Town Rangers vs Nuneaton Borough

0-1

0-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Brentwood Town vs AFC Sudbury

3-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Morpeth Town vs Pickering Town

2-0

4-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Bridlington Town vs Marske United

0-4

0-7
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Mickleover Sports vs Grantham Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Carlton Town vs Kidsgrove Athletic

1-1

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Lowestoft Town vs Yaxley

1-0

2-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
St Ives Town vs Needham Market

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Royston Town vs Stratford Town

2-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Faversham Town vs Leatherhead

0-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Bedfont Sports vs Harlow Town

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Gosport Borough vs Salisbury City

1-2

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Spalding United vs Tamworth

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Merstham vs Welwyn Garden City

0-1

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Frome Town vs Poole Town

3-1

3-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Shildon AFC vs Whitby Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Chertsey Town vs Worthing

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Dunston UTS vs Bamber Bridge

2-0

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
South Park vs Harrow Borough

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Runcorn Linnets vs FC United of Manchester

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Hebburn Town vs Warrington Town FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Liversedge vs Scarborough Athletic

1-0

4-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Bootle vs Widnes FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Hartley Wintney vs Melksham Town

2-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Wisbech Town vs Biggleswade Town

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Witham Town vs Hanwell Town

0-1

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Herne Bay vs Binfield

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Wigan Athletic vs Burton Albion FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Oxford United vs Morecambe

1-0

3-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Rotherham United vs Sunderland

2-1

5-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Crewe Alexandra vs Milton Keynes Dons

0-1

1-4
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Cambridge United vs AFC Wimbledon

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Gillingham vs Accrington Stanley

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Charlton Athletic vs Doncaster Rovers

2-0

4-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Plymouth Argyle vs Ipswich

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Cheltenham Town vs Sheffield Wed

1-0

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Portsmouth vs Bolton Wanderers

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Lincoln City vs Shrewsbury Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Fleetwood Town vs Wycombe Wanderers

1-2

3-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Mansfield Town vs Tranmere Rovers

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Bradford City AFC vs Forest Green Rovers

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Leyton Orient vs Hartlepool United FC

2-0

5-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Swindon

0-1

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Colchester United vs Scunthorpe United

2-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Port Vale

1-0

1-4
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Newport County vs Stevenage FC

3-0

5-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Harrogate Town vs Bristol Rovers

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Sutton United vs Walsall

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Salford City F.C. vs Exeter City

0-0

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:30 - England League Two
Barrow vs Rochdale

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - England League Two
Northampton Town vs Carlisle

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-23:00 - England The Championship
Reading vs AFC Bournemouth

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield United vs Blackpool

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Stoke City vs Cardiff City

2-0

3-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Luton Town

2-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Birmingham

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Hull City vs Coventry

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Huddersfield Town vs Millwall

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Derby County vs Blackburn Rovers

0-2

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Bristol City vs Barnsley

2-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Swansea City vs Peterborough United

3-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:30 - England The Championship
Fulham vs West Bromwich(WBA)

2-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - England U23 Premier League
Chelsea(U23) vs Everton(U23)

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - England U23 Premier League
Liverpool(U23) vs Derby County(U23)

0-1

3-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - England U23 Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur(U23) vs Manchester United(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:30 - English Premier League
Leicester City vs Arsenal

0-2

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Watford vs Southampton

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Newcastle vs Chelsea FC

0-0

0-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Crystal Palace

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Liverpool vs Brighton & Hove Albion

2-1

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Burnley vs Brentford

3-0

3-1
Sat 30, Oct-20:30 - English Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur vs Manchester United

0-1

0-3
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Nomme United vs Tallinna FC Levadia II

3-2

7-2
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
JK Tallinna Kalev II vs Harju JK Laagri

0-3

0-5
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Laanemaa Haapsalu vs Nomme JK Kalju II

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs Tallinna JK Legion

2-0

4-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka vs FC Kuressaare

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Parnu JK Vaprus vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
HB Torshavn vs IF Fuglafjordur

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Vikingur Gota vs KI Klaksvik

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
EB Streymur vs Toftir B68

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
TB/FCS/Royn vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur

1-3

1-5
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Finland Junior League
Helsinki Youth vs Lahti Youth

2-1

3-1
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Finland Junior League
Honka Am vs Kontu Youth

0-1

5-1
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Finland Junior League
KuPS Youth vs PK-35 Youth

1-1

3-1
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Finland Junior League
TPS Turku Youth vs Ilves Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Finland Junior League
KaPa Helsinki Youth vs VJS Vantaa Youth

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Finland Junior League
KaaPo Kaarina Youth vs Inter Turku Am

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Finland Junior League
TPV Tampere Youth vs Komeetat Am

0-1

3-2
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Finland Junior League
Atlantis Youth vs Haka Youth

2-0

6-1
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Finland Junior League
HJS Youth vs GrIFK Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Finland Junior League
PPJ Akatemia Am vs Gnistan Youth

1-0

5-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - France Ligue 2
Toulouse vs Guingamp

0-1

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Nancy vs FC Sochaux-Montbeliard

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Bastia vs Amiens SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Caen vs Grenoble Foot 38

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Dijon vs Paris FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Nimes vs Chamois Niortais

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Rodez AF vs Quevilly Rouen

0-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
USL Dunkerque vs Le Havre

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Pau FC vs AC Ajaccio

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:30 - French Feminines D1
Fleury 91 Women's vs Stade de Reims Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - French Feminines D1
Issy FF Women's vs Paris FC Women's

0-3

0-5
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Saint-Etienne Women's vs Montpellier HSC Women's

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Bordeaux Women's vs Guingamp Women's

2-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lyonnais vs RC Lens

2-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
FC Metz vs AS Saint-Etienne

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - Friendly Internationals
Uganda Women's U20 vs Burundi Women's(U20)

3-1

5-1
Sat 30, Oct-14:30 - Friendly Internationals
Djibouti Women's(U20) vs Ethiopia Women's(U20)

0-3

0-7
Sat 30, Oct-11:30 - Friendly Internationals
Tanzania Women's (U20) vs Eritrea Women's U20

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
L84 Futsal vs Real San Giuseppe Futsal

3-0

5-5
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
AS Roma Futsal vs Cybertel Aniene Futsal

3-2

4-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Manfredonia Futsal vs Matera Futsal

1-4

3-7
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Pescara Futsal vs Polistena Futsal

1-0

8-1
Sat 30, Oct-22:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Cordoba Futsal vs Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal

1-1

5-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal vs Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal

0-1

3-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Emotion Zaragoza Futsal vs CA Osasuna Magna Futsal

1-1

3-7
Sat 30, Oct-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Ribera Navarra Futsal vs Palma Futsal

0-0

0-4
Sat 30, Oct-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal vs Manzanares FS Futsal

1-1

3-2
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Munchen 1860 vs SC Freiburg II

2-0

6-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Eintracht Braunschweig vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden

0-2

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs Saarbrucken

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs MSV Duisburg

0-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Viktoria Berlin 1889 vs Dortmund(Am)

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U17) vs St. Pauli(U17)

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-14:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hansa Rostock(U17) vs Hamburger(U17)


0-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hannover 96(U17) vs Hertha BSC Berlin(U17)

0-2

0-3
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Union Berlin (U17) vs Wolfsburg(U17)

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hallescher FC(U17) vs Eintr. Braunschweig(U17)

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FC Erzgebirge Aue(U17) vs RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17)

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Carl Zeiss Jena(U17) vs Werder Bremen(U17)

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Chemnitzer(U17) vs Holstein Kiel(U17)

1-1

3-3
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SpVgg Unterhaching U17 vs 1. FC Heidenheim(U17)

2-1

3-2
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SV Elversberg(U17) vs Karlsruher SC (U17)

0-4

0-7
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Bayern Munich(U17) vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U17)

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Dortmund(U17) vs Alemannia Aachen(U17)

2-0

8-0
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Bayer Leverkusen(U17) vs SV Lippstadt(U17)


2-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Koln(U17) vs SC Paderborn 07(U17)


0-2
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Monchengladbach(U17) vs Fortuna Koln (U17)

1-0

4-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen vs VfL Wolfsburg

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
SC Freiburg vs Greuther Furth

2-0

3-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs 1. FC Koln

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld vs 1.FSV Mainz 05

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin vs Bayern Munich

1-3

2-5
Sat 30, Oct-20:30 - German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs RB Leipzig

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-22:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hamburger vs Holstein Kiel

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Werder Bremen vs St. Pauli

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hannover 96 vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Dynamo Dresden vs SV Sandhausen

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Energie Cottbus (U19) vs Magdeburg(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Carl Zeiss Jena(U19) vs Wolfsburg(U19)

0-2

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger(U19) vs Hertha BSC Berlin U19

2-1

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
St. Pauli(U19) vs Werder Bremen(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Greuther Furth(U19) vs SC Freiburg(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Kassel U19 vs Bayern Munich(U19)

0-1

0-7
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Nurnberg (U19) vs SSV Ulm U19

2-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Karlsruher SC (U19) vs 1. FC Heidenheim(U19)

2-0

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Eintracht Frankfurt(U19) vs Saarbrucken(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Alemannia Aachen(U19) vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19

0-2

0-3
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Koln(U19) vs Dortmund(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs Wuppertaler SV(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Arminia Bielefeld(U19) vs Monchengladbach(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth vs TSV Rain Am Lech

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs FV Illertissen

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV 1860 Rosenheim vs Greuther Furth B

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Schalding Heining vs Wacker Burghausen

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Pipinsried vs Nurnberg B

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs Lichtenberg 47

1-0

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Eilenburg vs SV Tasmania Berlin

0-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Oldenburg vs Hannover 96 Am

2-0

3-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Phonix Lubeck vs Heider SV

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Oberneuland vs BSV Rehden

0-2

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SSV Jeddeloh vs FC Hansa Luneburg

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs TSV Schott Mainz

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SSV Ulm 1846 vs FC Giessen

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs TSG Balingen

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Astoria Walldorf vs FK Pirmasens

0-0

3-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs VfR Aalen

1-0

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
KSV Hessen Kassel vs Bahlinger SC

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Monchengladbach B

1-1

3-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Essen vs TSV Alemannia Aachen

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler SV vs SC Wiedenbruck

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
VFB Homberg vs SV Lippstadt

2-1

3-2
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Koln vs KFC Uerdingen 05

1-0

4-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wegberg-Beeck vs Bonner SC

1-2

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs Sportfreunde Lotte

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Straelen vs Koln Am.

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Germany OberLiga
MTV Wolfenbuttel vs Eintracht Northeim

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:30 - Germany OberLiga
TSV Emmelshausen vs FV Engers 07

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Germany Woman\'s Cup
Karlsruher SC Women's vs Carl Zeiss Jena Women's

0-0

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-15:30 - Germany Woman\'s Cup
Bayern Munich Women's vs Eintracht Frankfurt Women's

2-1

4-2
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Dreams FC(GHA) vs Asante Kotoko FC

0-0

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Lincoln Red Imps vs Lions Gibraltar

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-20:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
College 1975 vs Europa Point FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-20:30 - Greece Super League 1
PAOK Saloniki vs Apollon Smirnis

1-1

4-1
Sat 30, Oct-20:30 - Greece Super League 1
Panaitolikos Agrinio vs Olympiakos Piraeus

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Greece U19
Pas Giannina(U19) vs Asteras Tripolis(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:30 - Holland Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven vs FC Twente Enschede

2-2

5-2
Sat 30, Oct-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen vs Vitesse Arnhem

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar vs FC Zwolle

2-2

3-2
Sat 30, Oct-20:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo vs Ajax Amsterdam

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:30 - Holland Jupiler League
SBV Excelsior vs FC Eindhoven

1-2

3-4
Sat 30, Oct-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Oss vs NAC Breda

1-2

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
GVVV Veenendaal vs Excelsior Maassluis

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Scheveningen vs ASWH

0-1

0-3
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Kozakken Boys vs Tielse Eendracht Combinatie

0-2

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Spakenburg vs Quick Boys

0-0

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Volendam Am. vs Koninklijke HFC

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Jong Sparta Rotterdam vs HHC Hardenberg

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Katwijk vs Noordwijk

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-12:30 - HongKong Premier League
Kitchee vs Hong Kong,China(U23)

4-0

6-0
Sat 30, Oct-21:30 - Hungary NB1
Gyirmot SE vs Ferencvarosi TC

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB1
MTK Budapest FC vs Debreceni VSC

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:45 - Hungary NB1
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Ujpest FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) vs Debreceni VSC (U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Hungary U19 League
Diosgyor VTK(U19) vs Budapest Honved U19


0-1
Sat 30, Oct-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ujpesti TE(U19) vs Ferencvarosi TC U19

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Gyori ETO FC U19 vs MOL Fehervar(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Hungary Women\'s Division 1 League
Diosgyori VTK Women's vs Puskas Akademia Women's

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Hungary Women\'s Division 1 League
Viktoria FC Szombathely Women's vs MTK Hungaria Women's

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-17:45 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persik Kediri vs Persija Jakarta

2-1

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-15:15 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persib Bandung vs Persipura Jayapura

2-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:30 - Iran League
Sepahan vs Havadar SC

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:30 - Iran League
Esteghlal Tehran vs Tractor S.C.

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:30 - Iran League
Sanat Naft vs Fajr Sepasi

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:30 - Iran League
Shahr Khodrou vs Naft Masjed Soleyman FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Iraqi League
Al Shorta vs Naft Alwasat

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:45 - Iraqi League
Al Sinaah vs Al Minaa Basra

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:45 - Iraqi League
Naft Misan vs Al Zawraa

0-2

0-3
Sat 30, Oct-15:45 - Iraqi League
Al Qasim Sport Club vs Al Karkh

2-0

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-21:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Kfar Qasim Shouaa vs Sporting Tel Aviv

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-21:00 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-21:30 - Israel Premier League
F.C. Ashdod vs Maccabi Haifa

1-1

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

1-1

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem vs Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Israel State League
Tzeirey Taibe vs Hapoel Iksal

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-15:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Bueine vs Hapoel Kaukab

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Jerusalem Sami Malka U19 vs Maccabi Herzliya U19


4-2
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Israel U19 League
Sektzia Nes Tziona(U19) vs Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19)


2-0
Sat 30, Oct-11:30 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Shimshon T.A. U19 vs Maccabi Ashdod (U19)


3-0
Sat 30, Oct-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Ironi Nesher(U19) vs Hapoel Kfar Saba (U19)


2-3
Sat 30, Oct-12:15 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Ashkelon U19 vs Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19


0-1
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Verona Youth vs Juventus Youth

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cagliari Youth vs Inter Milan Youth

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Udinese Youth vs Como Youth


2-2
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cosenza Calcio Youth vs Ternana Youth

3-1

3-2
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Ascoli Youth vs Lazio Youth

0-0

1-4
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Vicenza Vicence Calcio vs Pordenone Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Reggina Youth vs Crotone Youth

1-2

2-4
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cesena Youth vs Perugia Youth

0-0

3-2
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cittadella Youth vs Alessandria Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Virtus Entella Youth vs S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth

0-0

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cremonese Youth vs Parma Youth

0-4

0-6
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Reggiana Youth vs Brescia Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Benevento Youth vs Frosinone Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Torino vs Sampdoria

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs Lazio

1-1

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Hellas Verona vs Juventus

2-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-14:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Empoli Women's vs Lazio Women's

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Inter Milan Women's vs Juventus Women's

0-0

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Italian Women Division 1
ASDC Pomigliano Women's vs Hellas Verona Women's

2-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
A.S. Viterbese Castrense vs Ancona

1-1

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Italy C1C
FC Bari 1908 vs U.S. Catanzaro 1929

2-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1C
Latina Calcio vs Fidelis Andria

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1C
Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Virtus Francavilla

2-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1C
S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs Nuova Monterosi

2-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
Taranto Sport vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
Turris Neapolis vs Juve Stabia

0-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
Picerno vs Foggia

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Italy Serie D
Prato vs Forli FC


1-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Italy Serie D
Castelnuovo Vomano vs Recanatese

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Vis Artena vs Cynthi Albalonga


4-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Fossano Calcio vs USD PDHAE


0-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Caldiero Terme vs Union Clodiense


0-1
Sat 30, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Honda FC vs Honda Lock SC

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Tokyo Musashino City FC vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
FC Kariya vs MIO Biwako Shiga

0-0

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Veertien Mie vs Matsue City FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Osaka FC vs Suzuka Unlimited

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Reinmeer Aomori F.C. vs Bandits Iwaki

1-2

1-6
Sat 30, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
TIAMO Hirakata vs Verspah Oita

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-05:00 - Japan Futsal League
Kitakyushu Futsal vs Yokohama S&CC Futsal

2-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-07:05 - Japan Futsal League
Vasagey Oita Futsal vs Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal

4-1

8-3
Sat 30, Oct-09:15 - Japan Futsal League
Shonan Bellmare Futsal vs Peace Does Machida Futsal

2-1

3-3
Sat 30, Oct-11:30 - Japan Futsal League
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal vs Shriker Osaka Futsal

1-2

4-3
Sat 30, Oct-08:05 - Japan League Cup
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Cerezo Osaka

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-13:30 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Ryukyu vs FC Machida Zelvia

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Blaublitz Akita vs Zweigen Kanazawa

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Renofa Yamaguchi

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs Jubilo Iwata

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ehime FC vs Kyoto Sanga FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs SC Sagamihara

0-0

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Mito Hollyhock

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs Ventforet Kofu

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kataller Toyama vs YSCC Yokohama

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Grulla Morioka vs Fukushima United FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-09:00 - Japanese WE League
AS Elfen Sayama Women's vs INAC Kobe Leonessa Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Aktobe vs FK Kaspiy Aktau

0-2

1-5
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Astana vs Turan Turkistan

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Akzhayik vs Tobol Kostanai

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-12:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy vs FK Atyrau

1-1

3-1
Sat 30, Oct-12:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Taraz vs Kaisar Kyzylorda

0-0

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-12:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs Ordabasy

1-0

3-2
Sat 30, Oct-12:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs FC Kairat Almaty

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Tusker FC Nairobi vs Wazito FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
KCB Nairobi vs Kenya Police FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Bidco United vs Nzoia Sugar

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Gor Mahia vs Sofapaka Nairobi FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Posta Rangers vs Nairobi City Stars

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Gimhae City FC vs Yangju Citizen FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-10:00 - Korea K3 League
FC Mokpo vs Cheongju Jikji FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-08:00 - Korea K4 League
Goyang Citizen vs Jinju Citizen FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-08:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Jungnang FC vs Siheung Citizen

0-3

0-4
Sat 30, Oct-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Nowon United vs Jeonju Citizen FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Chuncheon Citizen vs Dangjin Citizen

0-2

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Geoje Citizen vs Namdong FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Korea League 1
Seongnam FC vs Pohang Steelers

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-09:00 - Korea League 1
Incheon United FC vs FC Seoul

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-11:30 - Korea League 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0-1

0-4
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Feronikeli vs KF Llapi

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drita Gjilan vs Malisheva

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Kosovo Super League
Dukagjini vs Gjilani

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Nevezis vs Suduva

0-1

0-3
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Hegelmann Litauen

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Malaysia Cup
PB Pahang vs Pulau Penang FA

1-0

4-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Malaysia Cup
Perak vs Terengganu

1-1

1-4
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Malaysia Cup
Kuala Lumpur vs Sarawak

2-0

4-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Malaysia Cup
Selangor FA vs Kuching FA

1-1

5-1
Sat 30, Oct-23:00 - Malta First Division League
Rabat Ajax vs St. George's

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Malta First Division League
Zebbug Rangers vs St. Andrews

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Marsa F.C. vs Senglea Athletic

3-0

5-0
Sat 30, Oct-21:00 - Malta First Division League
Pembroke Athleta vs Zejtun Corinthians

1-1

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Malta Premier League
Valletta FC vs Santa Lucia

3-1

5-3
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Birkirkara FC vs Hibernians FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-21:00 - Malta Premier League
Hamrun Spartans vs Sirens

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Necaxa vs Mazatlan FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
FC Juarez vs Puebla

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Sporting Canamy vs Deportivo Zap

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Alebrijes de Oaxaca B vs CD Cuautla

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Estudiantes Tecos vs Cimarrones de Sonora B

0-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-05:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Calor de San Pedro vs Lobos Huerta

1-0

5-0
Sat 30, Oct-06:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Coras De Nayarit vs Mineros De Fresnillo

3-0

4-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Leones Univ Guadalajara B vs UA De Zacatecas


1-0
Sat 30, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Queretaro FC Women's vs Cruz Azul Women's

0-2

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-05:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Mazatlan FC Women's vs Atlas Women's

0-1

0-3
Sat 30, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Pumas UNAM Women's vs Deportivo Toluca Women's

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Tigres UANL(U20) vs Chivas Guadalajara(U20)

2-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Queretaro U20 vs Santos Laguna U20

0-1

0-5
Sat 30, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Pachuca U20 vs Pumas UNAM U20

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita vs Real Succes

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Cahul-2005 vs Dacia-Buiucani

0-0

0-3
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Moldova Division 2
FCM Ungheni vs FC Sucleia

0-0

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Moldova Division 2
Sporting Trestieni vs Speranta Drochia

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Balti vs FC Milsami

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Zimbru Chisinau vs FC Floresti

2-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:30 - Morocco Division 2
ASS Association Sportive de Sale vs Renaissance Zemamra

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:30 - Morocco Division 2
Kawkab Marrakech vs Ittihad Khemisset

0-2

2-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:30 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs Wydad Fes

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-21:15 - Morocco Super League
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi vs Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Super League
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs Olympique Club de Khouribga

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-23:30 - Morocco Super League
MCO Mouloudia Oujda vs JS Soualem

0-2

2-4
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - National League
Grimsby Town vs Notts County

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - National League
Wrexham vs Torquay United

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - National League
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Chesterfield

2-0

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - National League
Woking vs Altrincham

1-1

3-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - National League
Bromley vs Halifax Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - National League
Weymouth vs Kings Lynn

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - National League
Eastleigh vs Maidenhead United

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - National League
Solihull Moors vs Yeovil Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - National League
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Southend United

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - National League
Dover Athletic vs Stockport County

1-2

2-5
Sat 30, Oct-20:20 - National League
Barnet F.C. vs Aldershot Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:30 - National League North
Boston United vs Hereford

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Darlington vs Guiseley

2-0

5-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - National League North
AFC Telford United vs Leamington

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Kidderminster vs Spennymoor Town

1-0

4-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - National League North
York City vs Blyth Spartans

3-0

4-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Alfreton Town vs Bradford Park Avenue

3-0

5-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Southport FC vs Chester FC

3-1

3-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Brackley Town vs Gloucester City

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Chorley vs Farsley Celtic

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - National League North
AFC Fylde vs Gateshead

2-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkendija vs FK Tikves Kavadarci

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Pelister Bitola vs FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

0-2

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Skopje vs Renova Cepciste

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Borec Veles vs Rabotnichki

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs Akademija Pandev

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Vardar vs FK Gostivar

1-0

3-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Belasica Strumica vs Pobeda Prilep

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Kamenica-Sasa vs Sloga Vinica

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Korab Debar vs Sileks

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kozuv Gevgelija vs FK Osogovo

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
KF Veleshta vs FK Ohrid 2004

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Kit Go Pehchevo vs Lokomotiva Gradsko

2-0

4-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Detonit Junior vs Bratstvo 07

3-0

4-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Voska Sport vs FK Teteks Tetovo

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Besa Doberdoll vs FK Kadino

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dergview FC vs Dundela FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballyclare Comrades vs Loughgall FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Annagh United vs Institute FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Queen's University Belfast vs Knockbreda

2-2

2-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Harland & Wolff Welders vs Ballinamallard United

1-2

5-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Coleraine F.C. vs Portadown FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballymena United F.C. vs Larne FC

0-2

0-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Linfield FC vs Dungannon Swifts

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Glenavon FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Warrenpoint Town vs Crusaders FC

1-2

2-4
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Kvik Halden vs Moss

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Kongsvinger vs Baerum SK

2-0

4-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Kjelsas IL vs Skeid Oslo

1-0

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Fram Larvik vs Flekkeroy IL

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
FK Arendal vs Vard Haugesund

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Sotra SK vs Oygarden FK

0-2

3-2
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lyn Oslo FC vs FK Fyllingsdalen

3-0

5-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Honefoss vs Eik-Tonsberg

3-0

4-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Byasen Toppfotball vs Strindheim IL

2-1

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Gjovik Lyn vs Kongsvinger IL B

1-0

5-2
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Elverum vs Stovner

3-0

6-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Flint vs Oppsal

0-2

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Fana vs Fjora

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
SK Traeff vs NTNUI

2-1

6-2
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Toten vs Lorenskog

0-1

0-4
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Vindbjart vs Brodd

1-0

3-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Orn-Horten vs Follo

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
FK Vidar vs Sola

2-3

3-4
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Orkla vs Tynset

6-1

7-3
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Mjolner vs Nordstrand

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Brann B vs Stord IL

2-0

4-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Viking B vs Donn

1-0

4-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Gjelleraasen IL vs Brumunddal

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Start Kristiansand B vs Akra

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ardal vs Frigg FK

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Funnefoss/Vormsund vs Lillestrom B

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Fredrikstad 2 vs Assiden

3-0

4-3
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Tromso B vs Skanland

2-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Djerv 1919 vs Mandalskameratene

2-0

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Sparta Sarpsborg 2 vs Stromsgodset B

1-4

1-5
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Sandvikens vs Ready

1-1

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Spjelkavik vs Tiller IL

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Melhus vs Molde B

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Finnsnes vs Skjervoy

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Staal Jorpeland vs IL Express

0-0

4-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Junkeren vs Stabaek B

1-0

2-3
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lokomotiv Oslo vs Ullern

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lysekloster vs Bjarg

1-0

4-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ullensaker/Kisa II vs Grorud II

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Raufoss II vs Nybergsund IL Trysil

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ranheim B vs Aalesund FK B

3-0

3-2
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Mjondalen IF B vs Pors Grenland

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Madla IL vs Hinna

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Halsen vs Krakeroy IL

1-1

3-2
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Melbo vs Bodo Glimt 2

1-0

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Rana FK vs Skeid Oslo II

1-1

4-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Kristiansund BK vs Tromso IL

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Rosenborg vs Lillestrom

1-0

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-19:15 - Omani League
Al-Suwaiq Club vs Al Nasr

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-16:50 - Omani League
Nizwa vs Al-Seeb

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:55 - Omani League
AL-Nahda vs Sohar Club

1-0

4-1
Sat 30, Oct-04:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Costa Del Este FC vs Alianza FC (PAN)

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-02:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
FC Nacional Asuncion vs CA River Plate Asuncion

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
Cienciano vs Alianza Lima

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Zaglebie Lubin Youth vs Warta Poznan Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Rakow Czestochowa Youth vs Arka Gdynia Youth

2-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Wisla Krakow Youth vs Slask Wroclaw Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-13:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS II Lodz vs Polonia Warszawa

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Szczecin II vs Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Przodkowo vs Baltyk Koszalin

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pilica BiaƂobrzegi vs Ursus Warszawa

1-2

2-3
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs Kluczevia Stargard

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
MKS Kluczbork vs Miedz Legnica II

1-0

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie vs Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Avia Swidnik vs Unia Tarnow

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Lechia Zielona Gora vs Carina Gubin

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KS Legionovia Legionowo vs Wissa Szczuczyn

3-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Kleczew vs Stolem Gniewino

1-0

4-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Elana Torun

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Chelmianka Chelm vs Sokol Sieniawa

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Rekord Bielsko vs Gornik Zabrze II

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Znicz Biala Piska vs MKS Kutno

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Kotwica Kolobrzeg vs Polonia Sroda

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Podlasie Biala Podlaska vs Czarni Polaniec

1-1

5-2
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Cracovia Krakow II vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

2-1

4-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Korona Rzeszow vs Wisloka Debica

1-1

2-3
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Stal Stalowa Wola vs Wolczanka WP

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Wikielec vs Unia Skierniewice

1-0

2-3
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Podhale Nowy vs Tomasovia

2-1

4-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
BTP Stal Brzeg vs Piast Zmigrod

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Legia Warszawa B vs Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Bron Radom vs Jagiellonia Bialystok B

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Foto Higiena Blyskawica Gac vs Polonia Bytom

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Mamry Gizycko vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Piast Gliwice

0-2

3-3
Sat 30, Oct-14:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Slask Wroclaw

1-1

4-3
Sat 30, Oct-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze vs Zaglebie Lubin

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Warta Poznan vs Lechia Gdansk

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-22:30 - Poland - I liga
LKS Lodz vs Gornik Polkowice

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-14:40 - Poland - I liga
GKS Jastrzebie vs GKS Katowice

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Poland - I liga
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Widzew lodz

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-14:30 - Poland - II liga
GKS Belchatow vs Sokol Ostroda

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Hutnik Krakow vs Wisla Pulawy

1-2

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Lech Poznan B vs Wigry Suwalki

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Slask Wroclaw B vs Znicz Pruszkow

0-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

0-1

0-3
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Ruch Chorzow vs Olimpia Elblag

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Pogon Siedlce vs Radunia Stezyca

2-0

4-1
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
Gornik Leczna Women's vs Rekord Bielsko Women's

3-0

5-1
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
Czarni Sosnowiec Women's vs KKP Bydgoszcz Women's

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women's vs WKS Slask Wroclaw Women's

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
AZS UJ Krakow Women's vs Tarnovia Tarnow Women's

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-12:45 - Poland Woman\'s League
GKS Katowice Women's vs KKPK Medyk Konin Women's

0-1

3-3
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
APLG Gdansk Women's vs SMS Lodz Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
GD Braganca(U17) vs Limianos(U17)


0-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Rio Ave(U17) vs Chaves U17


5-0
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Peniche U17 vs Uniao Almeirim(U17)


1-6
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs SL Benfica B

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Pacos Ferreira(U19) vs Feirense(U19)

3-0

4-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vizela(U19) vs FC Famalicao(U19)

0-2

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Amora FC(U19) vs Belenenses(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
FC Porto(U19) vs Braga (U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Gil Vicente U19 vs Tondela(U19)

1-1

3-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 vs Rio Ave(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
GD Estoril-Praia(U19) vs Uniao Leiria U19

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs Academica Coimbra(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) vs Sacavenense(U19)

0-0

3-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Alverca(U19) vs Vilafranquense(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
UD Oliveirense(U19) vs Leixoes U19

0-0

0-5
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Portimonense(U23) vs Belenenses(U23)

2-1

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
GD Estoril-Praia vs SL Benfica

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Porto vs Boavista FC

2-1

4-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:15 - Qatar League
Al-Shamal vs Al Khor SC

1-0

4-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:15 - Qatar League
Al Duhail SC vs Qatar SC

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-20:30 - Qatar League
Al-Sadd vs Al-Ahli Doha

1-0

4-1
Sat 30, Oct-20:30 - Qatar League
Al-Arabi SC vs Al Rayyan

0-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qarabag vs Neftchi Baku

3-0

4-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Zira FK vs Kesla FK

2-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
CFR Cluj vs FC Voluntari

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Romania - Divizia A
CS Universitatea Craiova vs CS Mioveni

3-2

5-2
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Romania - Liga 2
ASC Corona Brasov vs Hermannstadt

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Dacia Unirea Braila vs CSM Politehnica Iasi

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Unirea Slobozia vs Unirea Constanta

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Blejoi Vispesti vs Odorheiu Secuiesc


0-2
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Sporting Rosiorii vs CSO Petrolul Potcoava


1-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACSO Filiasi vs Viitorul Daesti

0-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Oltenita vs CSM Fetesti

0-3

2-3
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Dante Botosani vs Stiinta Miroslava

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2 vs FK Murom

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Chertanovo Moscow vs Znamya Truda

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-11:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 vs Saturn

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Irtysh Omsk vs Dinamo Barnaul

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Rubin Kazan vs CSKA Moscow

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Krasnodar FK vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Russia Premier League
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs Lokomotiv Moscow

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Spartak Moscow vs FK Rostov

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Russia Women\'s Premier League
FK Ryazan VDV Women's vs Kubanochka Krasnodar Women's

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Russia Women\'s Premier League
Rubin Kazan Women's vs CSKA Moscow Women's

0-1

0-3
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Russia Women\'s Premier League
Chertanovo Moscow Women's vs Lokomotiv Moscow Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-11:00 - Russia Women\'s Premier League
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women's vs Zenit St.Petersburg Women's

1-1

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-12:00 - Russia Women\'s Premier League
Zvezda 2005 Perm Women's vs FK Rostov Women's

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Murata vs Cailungo

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SC Faetano vs SP Domagnano

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Penne vs SP Cosmos

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
Fiorentino vs S.S Pennarossa

1-1

2-3
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Safa(KSA) vs Al Najma

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Afief vs Al Nairyah


0-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Qaisoma vs Al Taraji

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Taqdom vs Hottain


2-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Arar FC vs Al Jandal

0-0

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Rayyan vs Al-Zlfe


3-3
Sat 30, Oct-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Ansar Medina vs Al-Thuqbah


4-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:40 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Ettifaq vs Dhamk

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:05 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Taawon vs Abha

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-20:50 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Feiha vs Al-Nassr FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:35 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Qadasiya Youths vs Arar Youths


2-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:50 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Nasr Riyadh Youths vs Al-Shabab Youth


0-2
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ettifaq Youths vs Al Wehda Youth


1-2
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Jeel Youths vs Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths


0-4
Sat 30, Oct-19:20 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ittihad Youths vs Al-Hilal Youths

0-1

0-4
Sat 30, Oct-19:20 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Ahli Jeddah Youth vs Al-Taawon Youths


1-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:20 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Ohud Medina Youths vs Al-Raed Youths


0-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Tai Youth vs Al Khaleej Youths


1-2
Sat 30, Oct-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Orubah Youths vs Al-Fath Youths

1-1

2-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Albion Rovers FC vs Brora Rangers

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Elgin City vs Clydebank FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Rothes vs Dalbeattie Star

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale vs Dunbar United FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Kilmarnock vs Queen of the South FC

1-0

4-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Partick Thistle vs Inverness C.T.

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Greenock Morton vs Hamilton Academical FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Raith Rovers vs Ayr United FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Arbroath vs Dunfermline

2-2

4-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Brechin City vs Strathspey Thistle

4-3

7-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Inverurie Loco Works vs Huntly

2-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Nairn County vs Clachnacuddin

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Clyde F.C. vs Falkirk

0-1

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Cove Rangers vs Queen's Park

1-2

3-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
East Fife vs Dumbarton

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Peterhead vs Montrose

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Alloa Athletic vs Airdrieonians

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Stranraer F.C. vs Forfar Athletic

1-1

2-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic vs Cowdenbeath F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Kelty Hearts vs Stirling Albion

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Aberdeen vs Hearts

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Celtic vs Livingston F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Dundee United vs St. Johnstone

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Mirren vs Dundee

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnicki Nis vs Mladost Lucani

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Campinense (PB) vs Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE

1-1

3-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MSK Zilina vs Zlate Moravce

2-0

4-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Ruzomberok vs SKF Sered

1-1

3-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs FK Pohronie

0-2

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Liptovsky Mikulas vs DAC Dunajska Streda

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Puchov vs MFK Dubnica

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Namestovo vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka

1-2

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
KFC Komarno vs Slavoj Trebisov

3-0

4-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Kosice vs Partizan Bardejov

2-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Skalica vs Humenne

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
MSK Fomat Martin vs Rimavska Sobota

2-0

5-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Slovan Duslo Sala vs Marcelova

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
OK castkovce vs SK Crystal Lednicke Rovne

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Tabor Sezana vs NK Radomlje

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs ASK Bravo

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Primorje vs ND Gorica

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krsko vs Jadran Dekani

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rudar Velenje vs ND Ilirija 1911

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Roltek Dob vs NK Rogaska

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Bilje vs NK Brezice

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Jomo Cosmos vs Free State Stars

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Polokwane City FC vs Pretoria University

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Richards Bay vs TS Sporting

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Hungry Lions vs Venda

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Pretoria Callies vs Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila


2-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:45 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Sporting de Gijon B Women's vs Real Oviedo B Women's


1-1
Sat 30, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Atletico de Madrid C Women's vs Samper Women's


3-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Las Majoreras Women's vs UD Geneto Del Teide Women's


0-0
Sat 30, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Barcelona vs Alaves

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Elche vs Real Madrid

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Sevilla vs Osasuna

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Valencia CF vs Villarreal

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Deportivo La Coruna vs Zamora CF

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CD Tudelano vs Cultural Leonesa

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CD Badajoz vs Extremadura

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Albacete vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Betis B vs UE Llagostera

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Eibar(U19) vs UDC Txantrea(U19)


1-2
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Gimnastic Tarragona(U19) vs Barcelona(U19)


0-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Arucas CF(U19) vs Aguilas Atletico(U19)


3-1
Sat 30, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Oberena(U19) vs Arenas Club de Getxo U19


2-3
Sat 30, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Burgos CF(U19) vs fuenlabrada(U19)


2-2
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Sociedad(U19) vs CD Tudelano(U19)


0-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Almeria U19 vs Castilleja CF(U19)


4-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico de Madrid(U19) vs Rayo Vallecano U19


1-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
La Cruz Villanovense(U19) vs CF Trival Valderas U19


4-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
FC Cartagena(U19) vs UD Alzira(U19)


0-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Sant Andreu (U19) vs Lleida(U19)


5-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
SD San Jose(U19) vs AD Huracan U19


0-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Marino(U19) vs Union Viera(U19)


2-4
Sat 30, Oct-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Unificacion Bellvitge(U19) vs Atletico Baleares(U19)


1-1
Sat 30, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
FC Cartagena vs SD Ponferradina

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Huesca vs SD Amorebieta

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Lugo vs Sporting de Gijon

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Leganes B vs Marino Luanco

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Bergantinos CF vs Arenteiro

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Union Langreo vs Real Aviles

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Mutilvera vs Burgos Promesas

0-2

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Tropezon vs AD San Juan

1-2

3-4
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Logrones B vs Racing Rioja CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Laredo vs Real Sociedad C

0-1

2-3
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs CD Ebro

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cadiz B vs Velez CF

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD San Roque de Lepe vs Cordoba C.F.

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Oviedo B vs CD Mosconia

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Roces vs CD Tuilla

0-1

3-4
Sat 30, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Barco vs Ourense

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CSD Arzua vs Viveiro CF


1-0
Sat 30, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Silva SD vs Racing Villalbes

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs UD Tomares


1-0
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Sevilla C vs Recreativo Huelva

0-1

1-4
Sat 30, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Felanitx vs CE Campos

1-2

2-3
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Rotlet Molinar vs Mallorca B

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Manacor vs Inter Ibiza

3-0

3-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Platges De Calvia vs CD Serverense

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Mercadal vs Constancia


1-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Sant Jordi vs CD Llosetense

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Arucas CF vs CD Buzanada

2-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Union Viera vs Tenisca

1-0

3-2
Sat 30, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Sur Yaiza vs La Cuadra

0-1

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Zocas vs CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz

2-1

3-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Bala Azul vs Yeclano Deportivo


0-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Archena vs Racing Murcia FC


1-2
Sat 30, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mazarron CF vs CD Bullense

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UP Plasencia vs CD Azuaga


1-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cantolagua vs Avance Ezcabarte


2-3
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UDC Txantrea vs CD Corellano


1-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cortes vs Murchante


3-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Huarte vs Azkoyen


5-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Subiza vs CD Beti Onak


4-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Beti Kozkor KE vs CD Pamplona


0-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UCD Burlades vs CD Gares


5-0
Sat 30, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Berceo vs CDFC La Calzada

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Haro Deportivo vs CF Rapid De Murillo


7-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Arnedo vs CA River Ebro


2-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Agoncillo vs CA Vianes


1-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Oyonesa vs Yague CF


0-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Cenicero vs CD Anguiano


0-5
Sat 30, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Caspe vs CD Robres

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utebo FC vs CF Calamocha


4-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Guadalajara vs CD Illescas

1-2

5-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Albacete B vs Hogar Alcarreno

3-0

5-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UC Cartes vs CD Naval

0-1

1-4
Sat 30, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Noja vs SD Torina


0-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Barreda Balompie vs AD Siete Villas

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Guarnizo vs Castro


0-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UD Samano vs Gimnastica Torrelavega

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Colindres vs U.M. Escobedo

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CF Vimenor vs Selaya FC


2-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Santutxu vs Aurrera de Ondarroa


1-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs Anaitasuna

0-2

0-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs Leioa

1-1

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Lagun Onak vs Beti Gazte


2-2
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs Alaves B

1-0

3-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Amurrio vs Cultural de Durango

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Uritarra vs Urduliz FT


0-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Vitoria vs CD Baskonia

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs Portugalete

1-0

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Vilafranca vs San Cristobal

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Elche CF Ilicitano vs Atzeneta UE

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Jove Espanol vs CD Roda


1-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Castellon II vs Athletic Torrellano


0-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Hercules CF B vs Torrent CF

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Beniganim vs Villajoyosa


2-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Olimpic Xativa vs Silla CF

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Callosa Deportiva CF vs Valencia CF Mestalla

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-13:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Complutense Alcala vs Alcorcon B

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RSD Alcala Henares vs Las Rozas

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano B vs RCD Carabanchel

4-2

6-2
Sat 30, Oct-20:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Paracuellos Antamira vs CD Colonia Moscardo

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Bembibre vs SD Almazan

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs CD Guijuelo


0-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Numancia B vs CD Mirandes B


1-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
UD Santa Marta vs Real Avila CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Tordesillas vs Cultural Leonesa B

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Salamanca UDS B vs Arandina


0-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Colegios Diocesanos vs Ribert

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Intergym Melilla vs Real Jaen CF

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Lidkopings FK Women's vs Alvsjo AIK FF Women's

2-1

3-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Alingsas Women's vs Bollstanas SK Women's

2-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IFK Norrkoping DFK Women's vs Borgeby FK Wowen's

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Sundsvalls DFF Women's vs Jitex BK Women's

0-2

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IFK Kalmar Women's vs IK Uppsala Women's

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Brommapojkarna Women's vs Mallbackens IF Women's

1-1

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Hammarby Women's vs Linkopings FC Women's

0-2

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
AIK Solna Women's vs Vittsjo GIK Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Hudiksvalls FF vs Orebro Syrianska IF

2-3

2-3
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sollentuna FK vs Haninge

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IFK Malmo FK vs Vanersborgs IF

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Tvaakers IF vs Osterlen FF

1-1

4-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Skovde AIK vs Utsiktens BK

1-2

3-3
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lindome GIF vs Assyriska Turabdin IK

3-1

6-3
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Qviding FIF vs Lunds BK

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Ljungskile SK vs FC Linkoping City

4-0

8-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Torns IF vs Oskarshamns AIK

0-0

3-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Kumla vs Yxhults IK

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Karlstad BK B vs Angered BK

2-3

2-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FC Gute vs Enkopings SK FK

0-2

0-6
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Enskede IK vs Skiljebo SK

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Karlbergs BK vs Kvarnsvedens IK

2-1

4-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FC Arlanda vs IFK Osterakers FK

0-2

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Lidingo FK vs FC Stockholm Internazionale

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Stocksund vs Sandvikens AIK

5-3

8-4
Sat 30, Oct-17:45 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Storfors AIK vs Gottne IF

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Friska Viljor FC vs Sandviks IK

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Team Thoren FF vs Ytterhogdal IK

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Taftea IK vs IFK Ostersund

1-1

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Stode IF vs Bodens BK

1-1

1-4
Sat 30, Oct-18:45 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Umea FC Akademi vs Skelleftea FF

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Froso IF vs Bergnasets AIK

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Karlshamn vs Asarums IF FK

0-2

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
FC Rosengard vs IFK Hassleholm

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Kristianstads FC vs BK Olympic Malmo

0-2

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Solvesborgs GoIF vs Nosaby IF

1-2

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
FK Karlskrona vs Eslovs BK

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Berga vs KSF Prespa Birlik

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Hassleholms IF vs FBK Balkan

4-0

4-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Tyreso FF vs Varmbols FC

0-3

2-3
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Eskilstuna City FK vs Motala AIF FK

1-1

2-4
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Rynninge IK vs Huddinge IF

0-1

2-3
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Vastra Frolunda IF vs Ullared

1-0

4-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Torslanda IK vs Husqvarna FF

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
IK Tord vs Hoganas BK

0-2

0-6
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Eskilsminne IF vs Savedalens IF

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Vinbergs IF vs Assyriska BK

2-1

5-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
BK Astrio vs Onsala BK

1-1

3-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Vasteras SK FK vs Orgryte

1-0

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hacken vs Kalmar FF

0-3

1-4
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IK Sirius FK vs Malmo FF

0-0

2-3
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Ostersunds FK

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-22:30 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs Basel

0-1

3-3
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Swiss Super League
St. Gallen vs Young Boys

1-0

3-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Meyrin vs Lausanne Sports(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Bulle vs FC Echallens

1-1

3-4
Sat 30, Oct-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds vs FC Naters

0-0

4-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Martigny Sports vs Grand-Lancy

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Chenois vs US Terre Sainte

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Grasshoppers U21 vs FC Kosova Zurich

2-1

4-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Wohlen vs SV Hongg

2-0

4-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SC Buochs vs FC Munsingen

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Solothurn vs FC Schotz

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Koniz vs FC Luzern U-21

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Thalwil vs FC Wettswil Bonstetten

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Gossau vs Baden

1-1

3-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Tuggen vs FC St.Gallen U-21

2-1

6-3
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Linth 04 vs Freienbach

0-2

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Balzers vs FC Winterthur U21

0-1

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Lugano U-21 vs FC Uzwil


3-3
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Stade Nyonnais vs FC Rapperswil-Jona

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Etoile Carouge vs Zurich B

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Young Boys II vs FC Black Stars Basel

2-1

4-2
Sat 30, Oct-16:45 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Sion II vs FC Breitenrain

2-3

3-7
Sat 30, Oct-19:45 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bellinzona vs Bavois

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Basel B vs Bruhl SG

1-0

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen vs FC Wil

2-1

3-3
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
Yverdon vs FC Thun

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
SC Kriens vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
FC Lugano Women's vs Young Boys Women's

0-2

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 1
Police Tero vs Chiangrai United

1-0

3-2
Sat 30, Oct-14:30 - Thai League 1
Suphanburi FC vs Khonkaen United

0-4

2-4
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
PT Prachuap F.C. vs Nakhon Ratchasima

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
JL Chiangmai United FC vs BG Pathum United

0-2

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2
Udon Thani vs Ayutthaya United

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2
Trat FC vs Chainat Hornbill FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 2
Raj Pracha FC vs Kasetsart FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:30 - Thai League 2
Rayong FC vs Khonkaen FC

2-0

3-1
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - Thai League 3
Sa Kaeo City vs Marines Eureka FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Phitsanulok FC vs Chiangrai Lanna

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
North Bangkok College vs Chamchuri United FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Bankhai United vs Pluak Daeng United

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Grakcu Sai Mai United vs Siam FC

3-0

5-1
Sat 30, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Inter Bangkok vs Thonburi United

0-0

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
C. A. Bizertin vs Esperance Sportive de Tunis

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Esperance Sportive Zarzis vs Rejiche

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
ES Hammam Sousse vs CS. Hammam-Lif

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Chebba vs Olympique de Beja

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Bandirmaspor vs Samsunspor

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Eyupspor vs Ankaragucu

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Manisa FK vs Boluspor

1-0

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Yeni Malatyaspor

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Konyaspor vs Fenerbahce

2-0

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Sivasspor

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Hatayspor vs Besiktas JK

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Kasimpasa(U19) vs Yeni Malatyaspor(U19)


0-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Turkey U19 League
Konyaspor(U19) vs Fenerbahce U19


1-1
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Manisa FK(U19) vs Boluspor(U19)


1-0
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Umraniyespor(U19) vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu(U19)


3-2
Sat 30, Oct-16:50 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Jazira Al-Hamra vs Dubba Al Husun

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-16:50 - UAE League Division 1
Masafi SC vs Hatta Club

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:50 - UAE League Division 1
Masfut vs Al Bataeh

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-16:55 - UAE League Division 1
Gulf Heroes vs Al Arabi

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-22:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Scotland(U17) vs Albania(U17)

1-1

3-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Italy(U17) vs Northern Ireland(U17)

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Uganda Super League
Wakiso Giants vs Busoga United

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Uganda Super League
Kampala City Council(KCCA) vs Tooro United

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Uganda Super League
Express FC vs Vipers SC

2-1

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Uganda Super League
Onduparaka FC vs Bidco Bul Fc

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs Desna Chernihiv

2-1

4-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Mariupol vs Dynamo Kyiv

1-2

2-3
Sat 30, Oct-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Inhulets Petrove vs Veres Rivne

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Balkany Zorya vs FC Nikopol

3-0

5-0
Sat 30, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Viktoriya Mykolaivka vs Yarud Mariupol

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Metalurh Zaporizhya vs Vovchansk

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Real Pharma Ovidiopol vs Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FK Chernihiv vs Munkacs Mukacheve

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Skoruk Tomakivka vs Peremoha Dnipro

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-15:30 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi vs FK Chayka K-SR

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-14:15 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Olimpik Donetsk vs Kryvbas

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk vs FK Uzhhorod

1-1

3-1
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Kolos Kovalivka (U21) vs Lviv(U21)

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Oct-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Dnipro-1 (U21) vs FC Mynai(U21)

0-1

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv(U21) vs Zorya(U21)

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-12:30 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Rukh Vynnyky(U21) vs PFC Oleksandria(U21)

1-1

5-1
Sat 30, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
IA Sud America vs Deportivo Maldonado

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Oct-02:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo Wanderers vs Liverpool P.

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:15 - Uruguay Primera Division
Boston River vs CA River Plate

0-0

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - Uruguay U19 League
Bella Vista(U19) vs Deportivo Maldonado(U19)


0-1
Sat 30, Oct-19:30 - Uruguay U19 League
Plaza Colonia(U19) vs Juventud de Las Piedras(U19)


0-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Penarol(U19) vs Tacuarembo (U19)


4-0
Sat 30, Oct-21:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Inter Miami CF vs New York City FC

0-1

1-3
Sat 30, Oct-23:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Real Salt Lake vs San Jose Earthquakes

1-2

3-4
Sat 30, Oct-23:30 - USA National independent Football League
Michigan Stars vs LA Force

1-2

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-03:00 - USA National Women\'s Soccer League
Orlando Pride Women's vs Chicago Red Stars Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-21:00 - USL Championship
Loudoun United vs New York Red Bulls B

1-2

1-4
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Gresford Athletic vs Conwy Borough FC

1-2

2-2
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Colwyn Bay vs Holyhead Hotspur

3-2

4-3
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Ruthin Town FC vs Holywell

1-2

2-3
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Cwmbran Celtic vs Llanelli

1-2

2-4
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Afan Lido vs Carmarthen Town

0-1

0-4
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Goytre United vs Pontypridd

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Llantwit Major vs Port Talbot

2-0

6-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Swansea University vs Undy Athletic

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Penybont FC vs Bala Town F.C.

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Haverfordwest County vs Newtown AFC

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
The New Saints vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

2-0

5-0
Sat 30, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Caernarfon vs Barry Town United

0-2

1-2
Sat 30, Oct-16:30 - Yemen League Division 1
Al Saqr Taiz vs Yarmuk Al Rawda


2-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.