AD:

Football Results for Sat 28, Aug 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 28, Aug 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 28, Aug-21:00 - Albania Super Cup
Teuta Durres vs Vllaznia Shkoder

0-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-20:30 - Algeria Division 1
JSM Skikda vs JS Kabylie

0-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-23:00 - Arab Women\\\'s Football Cup
Algeria women\'s vs Palestine Women\'s

1-0

4-1
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Acassuso vs CA San Miguel

1-1

4-1
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Colegiales vs Villa San Carlos

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Canuelas FC vs Deportivo Merlo

0-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Argentino de Quilmes vs Club Comunicaciones(AR)

1-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA Fenix Pilar vs Defensores Unidos

0-0

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Espanol vs Leandro N Alem

1-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
General Lamadrid vs Claypole

0-1

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
Independiente Women\'s vs Huracan Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:30 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
Social Atletico Television Women\'s vs Boca Juniors Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Sat 28, Aug-22:45 - Argentine Primera Division
Gimnasia La Plata vs CA Huracan

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia Mendoza vs Club Atletico Mitre

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
All Boys vs Villa Dalmine

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-03:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Club Atletico Guemes vs Independiente Rivadavia

0-1

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-23:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares vs Quilmes

2-0

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-00:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Temperley vs Alvarado Mar del Plata

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-20:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Maipu vs Tigre

0-3

0-4
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Almagro vs Atletico Rafaela

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Telmo vs San Martin San Juan

1-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Tristan Suarez vs Gimnasia Jujuy

0-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Newmarket SFC vs Pine Hills

0-2

0-3
Sat 28, Aug-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
New Farm United vs Moggill FC

1-0

3-3
Sat 28, Aug-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Logan Metro vs Ripley Valley

2-0

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Slacks Creek vs North Pine

0-0

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
The Gap BPL vs St George Willawong FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 28, Aug-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Western Spirit vs Toowong

1-0

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Centenary Stormers vs Bayside United FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
The Lakes vs Albany Creek

1-1

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-09:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
Broadbeach United SC Women\'s vs University of Queensland FC Snr Women\'s


3-1
Sat 28, Aug-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
Grange Thistle SC Women\'s vs Robina City Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-12:00 - Australia Gold Coast Premier League
Burleigh Heads vs Palm Beach

1-0

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Moreton Bay United vs Brisbane Strikers

2-0

6-1
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Peninsula Power vs Queensland Lions FC

1-2

1-3
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Logan Lightning vs Magpies Crusaders

0-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-13:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Redlands United FC vs Brisbane Roar FC Am

1-2

1-3
Sat 28, Aug-09:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Moreton Bay United(U23) vs Brisbane Strikers(U23)

4-1

6-1
Sat 28, Aug-10:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Gold Coast United(U23) vs Capalaba(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-11:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Redlands United FC(U23) vs Brisbane Roar(U23)

2-1

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Mitchelton vs SWQ Thunder

1-2

3-4
Sat 28, Aug-10:15 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Virginia United Women\'s vs Mitchelton Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sat 28, Aug-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Peninsula Power FC Women\'s vs Brisbane Olympic Women\'s

0-6

0-9
Sat 28, Aug-08:15 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Hobart Olympia Warriors vs Riverside Olympic

1-1

4-1
Sat 28, Aug-08:15 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Devonport City Striker vs South Hobart

1-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-09:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Glenorchy Knights vs Clarence Zebras

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-10:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Launceston City vs Kingborough Lions

1-1

1-4
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Austria Erste Division
Rapid Wien B vs SC Austria Lustenau

0-0

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach vs Wolfsberger AC

1-2

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg vs Red Bull Salzburg

0-1

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
SK Austria Klagenfurt vs WSG Swarovski Tirol

2-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Neulengbach Women\'s vs Sudburgenland Women\'s

1-1

5-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Mauerwerk vs SC Wiener Neustadt

1-1

4-3
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Viktoria vs ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha

0-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Stripfing vs Team Wiener Linien

3-1

4-2
Sat 28, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
USV St. Anna vs SK Sturm Graz Amat.

0-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
ATSV Stadl Paura vs Junge Wikinger Ried

0-1

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Austria Salzburg vs SV Wals-Grunau

2-1

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
USK Anif vs Bischofshofen

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
TSV St. Johann vs SV Grodig

1-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
Kitzbuhel vs SV Innsbruck

3-0

4-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
FC Wolfurt vs FC Lauterach

2-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
SC Bregenz vs SC Rothis

3-1

4-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Beach Soccer World Cup
Russia Football Union Beach Soccer vs Switzerland Beach Soccer


5-5
Sat 28, Aug-20:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup
Japan Beach Soccer vs Senegal Beach Soccer


5-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Volna Pinsk vs Krumkachy Minsk

1-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-17:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Baranovichi vs FK Lida

0-2

0-4
Sat 28, Aug-19:30 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Minsk vs FC Minsk

0-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-17:30 - Belarus Premier League
FC Torpedo Zhodino vs FC Gomel

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-21:30 - Belarus Premier League
BATE Borisov vs FK Isloch Minsk

0-2

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Slutsk Reserve vs Slavia Mozyr Reserve

1-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Neman Grodno Reserve vs Energetyk-BGU Minsk Reserve

1-1

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Vitebsk Reserve vs Dinamo Brest Reserves

3-0

3-2
Sat 28, Aug-15:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
FC Gomel Women\'s vs Neman Grodno Women\'s

0-4

0-9
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Dinamo Brest Women\'s vs Dnepr Mogilev Women\'s

0-5

0-8
Sat 28, Aug-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
St. Gilloise vs Standard Liege

2-0

4-0
Sat 28, Aug-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Cercle Brugge vs St.-Truidense VV

0-1

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
AS Eupen vs RFC Seraing

0-0

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
Sporting Charleroi vs Beerschot Wilrijk

1-0

5-2
Sat 28, Aug-22:45 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Westerlo vs Lierse Kempenzonen

0-1

3-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
ASE De Chastre Women\'s vs Gent B Women\'s


1-4
Sat 28, Aug-19:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Famkes Merkem Women\'s vs Standard Liege B Women\'s


1-2
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Moldavo Women\'s vs KV Mechelen Women\'s


0-5
Sat 28, Aug-20:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
RSC Anderlecht II Women\'s vs RAEC Mons Women\'s


1-1
Sat 28, Aug-20:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Royal FC Liege Women\'s vs Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women\'s


0-3
Sat 28, Aug-17:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Kontich FC Women\'s vs Wuustwezel Women\'s


7-0
Sat 28, Aug-17:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Ladies Genk B Women\'s vs KVK Tienen Women\'s


2-2
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Anderlecht Women\'s vs Charleroi Women\'s

4-0

7-0
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Standard Liege Women\'s vs KAA Gent Ladies Women\'s

1-2

3-2
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Zulte Waregem Women\'s vs Genk Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-23:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Velez Mostar vs Leotar

2-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Tuzla City vs Rudar Prijedor

2-1

3-2
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Guarani de Palhoca vs Fluminense SC

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Remo Belem (PA)

1-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Coritiba (PR) vs Botafogo (RJ)

0-1

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Cruzeiro RS vs Igrejinha RS


2-1
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Uniao Frederiquense RS vs Brasil Farroupilha RS

1-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Villa Nova-MG vs Tupynambas/MG


1-1
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Guarani MG vs Tupi MG


2-1
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Democrata SL/MG vs EC Democrata GV


1-1
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Atletico Paranaense Youth vs Atletico GO Youth

0-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-23:30 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG) vs Internacional (RS) Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Vasco da Gama Youth vs Cruzeiro Youth

3-0

4-0
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Prudentopolis vs Nova Iguacu

1-1

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Parana STC PR vs Andraus Brasil

2-1

3-3
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Apucarana PR vs Nacional PR

2-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Araucaria/PR vs Independiente FSJ

0-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Dobrudzha vs Spartak Varna

0-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Hebar Pazardzhik vs Neftochimik Burgas

4-0

6-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Minyor Pernik vs Botev Plovdiv II

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Yantra Gabrovo vs Sportist Svoge

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Bulgaria B PFG
Septemvri Simitli vs PFK Montana

0-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-21:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Litex Lovech vs CSKA 1948 Sofia II

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-21:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs FC Sozopol

1-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Levski Sofia vs Beroe

2-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:45 - Bulgaria Premier
POFC Botev Vratsa vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-02:30 - Chile Primera B
Universidad de Concepcion vs Deportes Santa Cruz

0-1

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Temuco vs CD Copiapo S.A.

1-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Chile Primera B
Puerto Montt vs Union San Felipe

0-1

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Chile Primera B
Coquimbo Unido vs CSyD Barnechea

0-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
Palestino vs Universidad Catolica

0-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-14:30 - Club Friendly
Sporting Braga Women\'s vs Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s

0-0

4-1
Sat 28, Aug-14:30 - Club Friendly
Darwin Hearts vs University Azzurri FC

0-4

0-8
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Real Avila CF vs Villacanas

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
UD San Pedro vs Marbella FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
CF Salmantino UDS vs CD Guijuelo

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
UB Lebrijana vs Arcos CF

2-2

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Santfeliuenc FC vs L\'Hospitalet

0-1

0-3
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Goncalense/RJ vs Audax Rio RJ

0-1

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
AD Cartaya vs CD San Roque de Lepe

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Campo Grande CE vs Resende-RJ

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Panionios vs Ionikos

1-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Rimini vs US Russi

0-1

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC vs Ahironas Liopetriou

0-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Omonia Aradippou

0-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Omonia 29is Maiou vs AE Zakakiou

1-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Racing Club Portuense vs UD Rotena

0-2

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Antequera CF vs CD El Ejido 2012

2-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Yeclano Deportivo vs Real Murcia

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Motril CF vs Cordoba CF B

1-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-06:00 - Club Friendly
Hobart Olympia Warriors II vs Taroona

1-4

4-4
Sat 28, Aug-08:15 - Club Friendly
New Town Eagles vs University of Tasmania

3-0

4-0
Sat 28, Aug-08:15 - Club Friendly
Hobart United vs South Hobart B

2-1

2-8
Sat 28, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
Pas Giannina vs Panaitolikos Agrinio

0-2

2-3
Sat 28, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
San Gwann FC vs Pieta Hotspurs

0-3

3-4
Sat 28, Aug-23:30 - Club Friendly
Anadia vs Pevidem

2-1

4-2
Sat 28, Aug-10:30 - Club Friendly
Hellenic Athletic vs Casuarina

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Hibernian Women\'s vs Everton FC Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Vitoria Setubal FC vs Oliveira do Hospital

3-0

5-2
Sat 28, Aug-12:00 - Club Friendly
Hercules CF vs Eldense

0-1

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Barakaldo CF vs Arenas Club de Getxo

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-12:00 - Club Friendly
UD Levante B vs UD Beniganim

0-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Nea Salamis vs Alki Oroklini

2-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Apollon Limassol FC vs Pafos FC

1-2

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Atromitos Athens vs Apollon Smirnis

1-3

1-3
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
CF Gava vs UE Vilassar de Mar

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Real Sociedad Women\'s vs Eibar Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Caldas SC vs Uniao Santarem

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
CD Praviano vs UD Llanera

0-2

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
CE Europa vs UE Olot

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Oriental Dragon vs Real SC

1-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-12:30 - Club Friendly
Complutense Alcala vs Atletico Pinto

0-1

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Mamelodi Sundowns

1-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
ZESCO United Ndola vs Lusaka Dynamos

3-0

4-0
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Ourense vs Coruxo FC

0-1

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Burgos Promesas vs UD Logrones B

2-0

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
UD Samano vs Santutxu

0-0

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Allerod Women\'s vs Fremad Amager Women\'s

1-1

5-1
Sat 28, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Teruel vs CF Illueca

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Benfica Women\'s vs Sporting Clube de Portugal Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
CD Naval vs CD Cristo Atletico

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
UCAM Murcia B vs Huracan de Balazote

1-1

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-13:30 - Club Friendly
Osasuna B vs CD Ebro

0-1

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-13:30 - Club Friendly
Haro Deportivo vs Naxara

0-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-13:30 - Club Friendly
Leioa vs SD Deusto

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-13:30 - Club Friendly
CD Covadonga vs Union Langreo

0-2

0-3
Sat 28, Aug-13:30 - Club Friendly
CD El Cotillo vs Lanzarote

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-13:30 - Club Friendly
San Ignacio vs Amurrio


1-0
Sat 28, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Panathinaikos vs Asteras Tripolis

1-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Aris Thessaloniki vs Lamia

0-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Gimnastica Segoviana vs CF Trival Valderas

2-0

4-0
Sat 28, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
St. George\'s vs Zebbug Rangers

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Cerdanyola del Valles vs UE Castelldefels

0-1

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Andratx vs CD Manacor

0-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
CD Marino vs UD San Fernando

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
CD Olimpic Xativa vs Acero

0-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Club Atletico Pulpileno vs Huercal Overa

1-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Club Friendly
SCU Torreense vs Sporting CP B

2-1

4-3
Sat 28, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
CE Alberic vs Ontinyent CF

1-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Club Friendly
Cultural Leonesa B vs Navarro

1-1

5-1
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Club Friendly
Sporting de Gijon Women\'s vs Real Oviedo Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-04:40 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportes Quindio vs Deportiva Once Caldas

0-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Santander vs Llaneros FC

2-1

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-01:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
San Jose FC vs Municipal Garabito

0-3

0-5
Sat 28, Aug-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Municipal Grecia vs Sporting San Jose

1-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-00:00 - COTIF Tournament
Valencia(U19) vs CD Castellon(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - COTIF Tournament
CD Castellon(U19) vs Rukh Vynnyky(U19)


0-2
Sat 28, Aug-23:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Sibenik vs Istra 1961

3-0

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-20:55 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs HNK Gorica

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dugopolje vs NK Osijek B

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Kustosija vs NK Opatija

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel vs NK Radnik Sesvete

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-12:00 - Croatia U19
Bjelovar U19 vs Slaven Koprivnica(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-12:00 - Croatia U19
NK Dugopolje(U19) vs Istra 1961 (U19)

1-2

4-4
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - Croatia U19
NK Rijeka (U19) vs Hajduk Split (U19)


1-1
Sat 28, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Fotbal Trinec vs Lisen

0-1

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
MFK Vyskov vs Prostejov

1-0

4-0
Sat 28, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Chrudim vs Vysocina Jihlava

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Jiskra Domazlice vs Admira Praha

1-1

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Pribram B vs SK Rakovnik

1-2

5-2
Sat 28, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Banik Sokolov vs FC Pisek

1-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
SK Motorlet Praha vs FK Kraluv Dvur

1-1

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Loko Vltavin vs Plzen B

2-1

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Benesov vs Slavia Prague B

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs Sokol Brozany

1-1

3-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Slovan Velvary vs Teplice B

0-1

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Prepere vs SK Sokol Zapy

0-1

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
1.FC Slovacko vs Pardubice

2-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slovan Liberec vs FC Fastav Zlin

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Banik Ostrava vs Mlada Boleslav

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Sparta Prague vs SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-12:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Pardubice Women\'s vs Horni Herspice Women\'s

1-2

1-4
Sat 28, Aug-12:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Slovan Liberec Women\'s vs Slavia Praha Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Viktoria Otrokovice

2-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Frydek-Mistek vs Uhersky Brod

1-1

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vratimov vs Vysocina Jihlava B

1-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vrchovina vs Dolni Benesov

0-1

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Blansko vs Slovan Rosice

0-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Zlin(U19) vs Meteor Praha(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
FC Roskilde vs Silkeborg KFUM

3-1

4-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Jammerbugt vs Helsingor

0-2

0-6
Sat 28, Aug-15:45 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FA 2000 vs Hellerup IK

1-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Aarhus Fremad vs Skive IK

1-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-15:15 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Brondby Women\'s vs Aarhus AGF Women\'s

0-2

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-17:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Aalborg BK Women\'s vs HB Koge Woman\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Odense Women\'s vs Sundby BK Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s vs ASA Aarhus Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Naesby BK Woman\'s vs Vildbjerg SF Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-14:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Odense BK (U17) vs Silkeborg IF(U17)


2-2
Sat 28, Aug-15:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Midtjylland(U17) vs Esbjerg FB(U17)

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Denmark Youth U17
FC Kobenhavn(U17) vs Sonderjyske(U17)

2-0

5-0
Sat 28, Aug-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Nordsjaelland (U17) vs Horsens(U17)

1-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-17:45 - Denmark Youth U17
Aarhus AGF(U17) vs Vejle(U17)

0-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Odense BK U19 vs Silkeborg IF(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Lyngby(U19) vs Brondby(U19)

1-2

1-3
Sat 28, Aug-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Nordsjaelland (U19) vs Horsens(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-15:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Aarhus AGF(U19) vs Vejle(U19)

1-1

2-3
Sat 28, Aug-17:15 - Denmark Youth U19
Midtjylland(U19) vs Esbjerg FB(U19)


5-4
Sat 28, Aug-17:15 - Denmark Youth U19
Randers Freja(U19) vs Aalborg BK(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Denmark Youth U19
FC Kobenhavn(U19) vs Sonderjyske(U19)

4-2

9-3
Sat 28, Aug-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Club Sport Emelec vs Olmedo Riobamba

3-0

4-0
Sat 28, Aug-23:00 - Egypt Premier League
Enppi vs El Gounah

1-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-21:00 - Egypt Premier League
Arab Contractors vs Ittihad Alexandria

1-1

1-3
Sat 28, Aug-21:00 - Egypt Premier League
El Entag Al Harby vs Wadi Degla SC

1-0

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
Smouha SC vs Masr El Maqassah

1-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
Pyramids FC vs Ghazl El Mahallah

2-0

6-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Ebbsfleet United vs Hemel Hempstead Town

1-0

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Slough Town vs Chippenham Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Bath City vs Chelmsford City

0-1

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Oxford City

2-0

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Braintree Town vs Dorking Wanderers

2-1

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Welling United

3-0

5-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dulwich Hamlet vs Dartford

0-1

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Maidstone United vs Billericay Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Concord Rangers vs Hampton & Richmond

2-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hungerford Town vs Tonbridge Angels

0-2

1-3
Sat 28, Aug-16:10 - England League One
Rotherham United vs Doncaster Rovers

2-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England League One
Ipswich vs AFC Wimbledon

0-0

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England League One
Sunderland vs Wycombe Wanderers

2-0

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England League One
Milton Keynes Dons vs Accrington Stanley

1-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England League One
Wigan Athletic vs Portsmouth

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England League One
Shrewsbury Town vs Gillingham

0-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England League One
Oxford United vs Lincoln City

2-0

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England League One
Cambridge United vs Bolton Wanderers

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England League One
Charlton Athletic vs Crewe Alexandra

2-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England League One
Plymouth Argyle vs Fleetwood Town

1-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England League One
Morecambe vs Sheffield Wed

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England League Two
Scunthorpe United vs Tranmere Rovers

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England League Two
Walsall vs Stevenage FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England League Two
Leyton Orient vs Bradford City AFC

0-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England League Two
Hartlepool United FC vs Carlisle

1-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England League Two
Swindon vs Mansfield Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Northampton Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England League Two
Forest Green Rovers vs Port Vale

0-2

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England League Two
Barrow vs Bristol Rovers

1-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England League Two
Harrogate Town vs Exeter City

1-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England League Two
Sutton United vs Oldham Athletic AFC

0-0

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England League Two
Salford City F.C. vs Newport County

3-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Lancaster City vs Mickleover Sports

3-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Hyde United vs FC United of Manchester

2-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Gainsborough Trinity vs Whitby Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Warrington Town FC vs Matlock Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Ashton United vs Stafford Rangers

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Radcliffe Borough vs Scarborough Athletic

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Buxton FC vs Stalybridge Celtic

1-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Nantwich Town vs Bamber Bridge

0-1

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Morpeth Town vs Atherton Collieries

1-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
South Shields vs Grantham Town

2-0

4-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Basford United F.C. vs Witton Albion

0-2

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cheshunt vs Margate

1-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Folkestone Invicta vs Enfield Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cray Wanderers vs Worthing

1-1

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bognor Regis Town vs Haringey Borough

0-2

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Carshalton Athletic FC vs Bishop\'s Stortford

1-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Kingstonian vs AFC Hornchurch

2-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Potters Bar Town vs Lewes

1-0

1-3
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Wingate & Finchley vs Corinthian Casuals

0-2

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Horsham vs Merstham

1-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bowers & Pitsea vs East Thurrock United

0-0

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Brightlingsea Regent vs Leatherhead

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Coalville Town vs Needham Market

2-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hednesford Town vs Biggleswade Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Nuneaton Borough vs Leiston FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Bromsgrove Sporting vs Rushden&Diamonds

2-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Redditch United vs Tamworth

0-2

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Banbury United vs Hitchin Town

1-1

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Lowestoft Town vs Alvechurch

0-1

3-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
St Ives Town vs Stratford Town

0-2

0-4
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Royston Town vs Rushall Olympic

0-2

2-3
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Peterborough Sports vs Stourbridge

4-1

8-4
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Farnborough Town vs Hendon

1-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Tiverton Town vs Walton Casuals

0-1

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hayes &Yeading vs Taunton Town

1-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Dorchester Town vs Salisbury City

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Weston Super Mare vs Metropolitan Police

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Harrow Borough vs Poole Town

0-1

0-4
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Truro City vs Hartley Wintney

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Wimborne Town vs Swindon Supermarine

1-1

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Gosport Borough vs Chesham United

1-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Merthyr Town vs Beaconsfield Town F.C.

3-0

4-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Kings Langley vs Yate Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-15:30 - England The Championship
Cardiff City vs Bristol City

0-1

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-15:30 - England The Championship
Derby County vs Nottingham Forest

1-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-23:00 - England The Championship
Peterborough United vs West Bromwich(WBA)

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Swansea City

2-1

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship
Millwall vs Blackpool

0-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Blackburn Rovers

1-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship
Hull City vs AFC Bournemouth

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship
Huddersfield Town vs Reading

1-0

4-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship
Fulham vs Stoke City

1-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship
Barnsley vs Birmingham

1-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship
Luton Town vs Sheffield United

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Coventry

0-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - England U23 Premier League
Liverpool(U23) vs Brighton U23

1-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - England U23 Premier League
Manchester United(U23) vs Manchester City(U23)

1-1

2-4
Sat 28, Aug-15:30 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Arsenal

3-0

5-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - English Premier League
West Ham United vs Crystal Palace

1-0

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - English Premier League
Norwich City vs Leicester City

1-1

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - English Premier League
Newcastle vs Southampton

0-0

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - English Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Everton

0-1

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - English Premier League
Aston Villa vs Brentford

1-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-20:30 - English Premier League
Liverpool vs Chelsea FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Flora Tallinn II vs Tallinna FC Levadia II

1-2

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tartu JK Welco vs Tartu JK Tammeka B

0-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Laanemaa Haapsalu vs Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance

1-0

1-3
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Viimsi JK vs Vandra JK Vaprus

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-21:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
FC Tallinn vs Tabasalu JK Charma

1-0

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tallinna JK Legion B vs Nomme JK Kalju II

2-0

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs FC Kuressaare

1-0

4-1
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Trans Narva vs Parnu JK Vaprus

3-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Parnu JK Women\'s vs FC Lootos Polva Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Saku Sporting Women\'s vs Tammeka Tartu Women\'s

6-0

7-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
07 Vestur Sorvagur vs Toftir B68

0-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:30 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
IF Fuglafjordur vs TB/FCS/Royn

1-2

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Aland Women\'s vs Honka Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Ilves Tampere Women\'s vs KuPS Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s vs Pallokerho-35 Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s vs TiPS Women\'s

0-2

0-6
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
HPS Helsinki Women\'s vs HJK Helsinki Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Lahden Reipas vs NJS Nurmijarvi

1-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
SalPa Salo vs Ilves Tampere II

0-1

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
EPS Espoo vs VJS Vantaa

1-2

1-3
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Kemi City vs OLS Oulu

0-1

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
SJK Akatemia vs OTP Oulu

2-0

3-2
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Jakobstads Bollklubb vs JS Hercules

0-1

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-15:00 - Finland Junior League
TPS Turku Youth vs HJS Youth

1-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Finland Junior League
KaPa Helsinki Youth vs Atlantis Youth

0-1

1-3
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
AC Oulu vs Lahti

0-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Honka vs HIFK

0-2

0-3
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
RoPS Rovaniemi vs VPS Vaasa

1-1

3-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
PK-35 Vantaa vs Jaro

0-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Gnistan vs Klubi 04

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
JIPPO vs Mikkelin Palloilijat

2-1

4-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Ekenas IF vs Turun Palloseura

1-0

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
MuSa vs KPV Kokkola

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - France Ligue 2
Toulouse vs Valenciennes FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - France Ligue 2
Nimes vs Caen

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard vs Grenoble Foot 38

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Nancy vs AJ Auxerre

0-2

1-4
Sat 28, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Guingamp vs AC Ajaccio

0-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Bastia vs Le Havre

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Chamois Niortais vs Amiens SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Quevilly Rouen vs Paris FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Rodez AF vs USL Dunkerque

0-1

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Pau FC vs Dijon

1-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Saint Malo vs Guingamp B


0-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Plabennec vs Lorient B

0-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Romorantin vs Vannes OC

0-2

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Voltigeurs Chateaubriant vs FC Rouen

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Vitre vs FC Chartres

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
St Pryve St Hilaire vs Blois F.41

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Versailles 78 vs Poissy AS

0-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-17:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Caen B vs Granville

1-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
ASM Belfort vs Paris 13 Atletico

0-1

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
L\'Entente SSG vs Saint Quentin

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Stade Reims II vs Auxerre B

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Beauvais vs ST Maur Lusitanos

1-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Sainte Genevieve Sports vs Haguenau

2-2

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Epinal vs Bobigny A.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Metz B vs Fleury Merogis U.S.

0-0

1-3
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
SC Schiltigheim vs Lens B

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Saint-Priest vs Lyonnais B

1-1

1-3
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Martigues vs Louhans-Cuiseaux

1-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Frejus Saint-Raphael vs Marignane Gignac

0-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Monaco B vs Hyeres

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Monts d\'Or Azergues vs Olymplque de Marseille B

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Aubagne vs Jura Sud Foot

1-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
GFA Rumilly Vallieres vs RC Grasse

0-1

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Les Herbiers vs FC Nantes B

3-2

4-3
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Chamalieres FC vs Andrezieux

0-2

1-3
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Montpellier B vs Colomiers


1-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Bourges 18 vs Trelissac

2-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne vs Angouleme CFC

0-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Angers II vs Canet Roussillon


2-0
Sat 28, Aug-20:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Stade Montois vs Moulins Yzeure

0-1

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Valenciennes US(U19) vs Paris Saint Germain (U19)

2-0

2-3
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Strasbourg U19 vs Clermont Foot U19


1-0
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Nantes U19 vs Laval U19

2-0

4-2
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Bordeaux U19 vs Stade Rennais FC(U19)

2-1

4-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Saint-Etienne Women\'s vs Bordeaux Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:30 - French Feminines D1
ASJ Soyaux Women\'s vs Issy FF Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Dijon Women\'s vs Montpellier HSC Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Paris FC Women\'s vs Guingamp Women\'s

2-1

4-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
OGC Nice vs Bordeaux

3-0

4-0
Sat 28, Aug-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Marseille vs AS Saint-Etienne

1-1

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Kaiserslautern vs FSV Zwickau

1-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Eintracht Braunschweig vs Munchen 1860

0-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs 1. FC Magdeburg

0-2

2-4
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Viktoria Koln vs SC Freiburg II

1-1

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Viktoria Berlin 1889 vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen vs VfL Osnabruck

0-2

0-3
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hannover 96(U17) vs Dynamo Dresden(U17)

2-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Holstein Kiel(U17) vs Eintr. Braunschweig(U17)

1-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Union Berlin (U17) vs FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U17)

1-1

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hertha Zehlendorf(U17) vs Hertha BSC Berlin(U17)

1-1

2-3
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Chemnitzer(U17) vs St. Pauli(U17)

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Carl Zeiss Jena(U17) vs RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17)

0-1

0-3
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hallescher FC(U17) vs FC Erzgebirge Aue(U17)

0-1

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-14:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
VfB Stuttgart(U17) vs SC Freiburg (U17)

1-2

3-2
Sat 28, Aug-14:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Karlsruher SC (U17) vs FC Kaiserslautern (U17)

1-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Nurnberg (U17) vs Augsburg(U17)

2-1

2-3
Sat 28, Aug-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SV Elversberg(U17) vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U17)

0-3

0-4
Sat 28, Aug-15:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
1. FSV Mainz 05(U17) vs Reutlingen(U17)

2-0

5-0
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Hoffenheim(U17) vs 1. FC Heidenheim(U17)

3-1

8-2
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17) vs SV Darmstadt U17

1-0

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-20:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich vs Hertha BSC Berlin

2-0

5-0
Sat 28, Aug-17:30 - German Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart vs SC Freiburg

2-3

2-3
Sat 28, Aug-17:30 - German Bundesliga
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs Greuther Furth

2-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-17:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Koln vs VfL Bochum

0-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld vs Eintracht Frankfurt

0-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Augsburg vs Bayer Leverkusen

1-2

1-4
Sat 28, Aug-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Holstein Kiel vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

2-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Darmstadt 98 vs Hannover 96

2-0

4-0
Sat 28, Aug-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Hamburger

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-22:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

1-1

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s vs Koln Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-15:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Wolfsburg Women\'s vs Turbine Potsdam Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Hannover 96 (U19) vs St. Pauli(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-12:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Hertha BSC Berlin U19 vs Holstein Kiel(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Energie Cottbus (U19) vs SC Freiburg(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Werder Bremen(U19) vs VfB Stuttgart U19

1-2

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Oberneuland(U19) vs Hoffenheim(U19)

0-2

0-6
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Schott Mainz(U19) vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Rain Am Lech vs FC Augsburg B

0-2

2-4
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth vs FC Memmingen

1-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Greuther Furth B vs Nurnberg B

0-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Schalding Heining vs FV Illertissen

0-1

1-3
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Schweinfurt vs VfB Eichstatt

4-0

6-0
Sat 28, Aug-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Carl Zeiss Jena vs SV Tasmania Berlin

5-0

5-0
Sat 28, Aug-16:05 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VSG Altglienicke vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig

0-1

0-3
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Atlas Delmenhorst vs VfV 06 Hildesheim

2-0

4-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Drochtersen/Assel vs Heider SV

1-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Phonix Lubeck vs Holstein Kiel B

0-2

2-3
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
BSV Rehden vs FC Oberneuland

2-1

2-3
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Kickers Offenbach vs SSV Ulm 1846

1-0

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfR Aalen vs Bahlinger SC

1-0

2-3
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Elversberg vs TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz

2-0

4-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC 08 Homburg vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

3-1

3-3
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FSV Frankfurt vs KSV Hessen Kassel

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Steinbach Haiger vs TSV Schott Mainz

3-1

3-2
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC Giessen vs FK Pirmasens

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs RW Oberhausen

0-1

1-3
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

0-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Koln Am. vs KFC Uerdingen 05

4-1

8-2
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Monchengladbach B vs SV Lippstadt

3-0

4-2
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Sportfreunde Lotte vs FC Schalke 04 II

1-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Wiedenbruck vs Bonner SC

1-0

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs VFB Homberg

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Straelen vs Wuppertaler SV

1-1

1-4
Sat 28, Aug-18:05 - Greece U19
Lamia U19 vs Olympiakos Piraeus(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven vs FC Groningen

3-2

5-2
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Go Ahead Eagles vs Sparta Rotterdam

1-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Willem II vs FC Zwolle

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-20:45 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Cambuur vs FC Twente Enschede

0-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:30 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Oss vs FC Dordrecht 90

1-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Scheveningen vs Spakenburg

2-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
IJsselmeervogels vs Quick Boys

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Rijnsburgse Boys vs Excelsior Maassluis

2-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Kozakken Boys vs GVVV Veenendaal

1-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Volendam Am. vs Jong Sparta Rotterdam

0-2

2-6
Sat 28, Aug-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Katwijk vs HHC Hardenberg

1-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie vs Noordwijk

1-1

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Koninklijke HFC vs ASWH

0-2

3-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Hungary Cup
Rackeve VAFC vs FC Dabas

1-2

1-4
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Hungary Cup
Hered vs Hatvan

0-2

0-4
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Hungary Cup
Kaposvari Rakoczi vs Bicskei

2-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Hungary Cup
Kazincbarcikai vs Hidasnemeti VSC

2-0

4-0
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - Hungary Cup
Balassagyarmat SE vs Putnok Vse

0-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Hungary Cup
Tordas SE vs Ivancsa

0-6

0-9
Sat 28, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Bonyhad Volgyseg vs Nagyatadi FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Cegledi vs Torokszentmiklos FC

4-2

5-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Zalaszentgroti VFC vs Tihany

1-1

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Pecsvarad Spartacus vs Hungary Kelen sc

0-1

2-3
Sat 28, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Csepel vs Bataszek SE

1-0

4-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Hodmezovasarhely FC vs ESMTK Budapest

0-0

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Koronco FC vs FC Sopron

1-1

1-4
Sat 28, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Senyo Carnifex vs Tallya

1-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Janoshalmi vs Monori SE

0-0

0-6
Sat 28, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Szegedi VSE vs Dabas-Gyon FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Tarpa SC vs DEAC

0-2

0-4
Sat 28, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Zsambeki SK vs MTE Mosonmagyarovar

0-2

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Kadarkut vs Nagykanizsai ULE

0-2

0-4
Sat 28, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Perbal vs Technoroll Teskand KSE

1-3

1-4
Sat 28, Aug-22:30 - Hungary NB1
MOL Fehervar FC vs MTK Budapest FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Hungary NB1
Kisvarda vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

1-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-20:15 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs Debreceni VSC

1-1

4-2
Sat 28, Aug-15:30 - Hungary U19 League
Vasas(U19) vs Debreceni VSC (U19)

3-0

6-0
Sat 28, Aug-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Budapest Honved U19 vs MOL Fehervar(U19)

2-0

3-2
Sat 28, Aug-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) vs Ferencvarosi TC U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Gyori ETO FC U19 vs Ujpesti TE(U19)

3-0

4-0
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Diosgyor VTK(U19) vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus(U19)

3-1

5-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
MTK Hungaria Women\'s vs Soroksar Woman\'s

3-0

4-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Diosgyori VTK Women\'s vs Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s

0-1

1-4
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s vs Puskas Akademia Women\'s

2-0

6-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
UMF Afturelding vs Throttur Reykjavik

1-0

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Vikingur Olafsvik vs UMF Selfoss

0-2

0-3
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Iceland Division 1
Thor Akureyri vs Fjolnir

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Grindavik vs Kordrengir

0-1

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Fram Reykjavik vs Grotta Seltjarnarnes

1-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Haukar vs Fjardabyggd

3-0

6-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
KF Fjallabyggdar vs UMF Njardvik

0-0

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Volsungur Husavik vs Throttur Vogar

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Iceland Division 3
Ellidi vs Vidir Gardur

1-0

2-4
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
IH Hafnarfjordur vs KFS Vestmannaeyjar

2-1

3-5
Sat 28, Aug-00:00 - Iceland Division 4
Ymir vs KH Hlidarendi

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Valur vs Stjarnan Gardabaer

0-1

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persipura Jayapura vs Persita Tangerang

1-2

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Maynooth University vs Cobh Ramblers

1-1

3-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:45 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Haifa vs Maccabi Netanya

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

0-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-21:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs F.C. Ashdod

0-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19)

0-2

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19) vs Bnei Sakhnin U19

4-1

7-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:15 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Tel Aviv Nisanov(U19) vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19

1-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Bologna Youth vs Napoli Youth

1-2

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sassuolo Calcio Youth vs AC Milan Youth

0-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Genoa Youth vs Pescara Youth

3-0

6-0
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Verona Youth vs Empoli Youth

1-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Fiorentina Youth vs Juventus Youth

0-2

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Juventus vs Empoli

0-1

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Fiorentina vs Torino

1-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-20:30 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs Spezia

3-1

6-1
Sat 28, Aug-20:30 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs Bologna

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Perugia vs Ascoli

1-1

2-3
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Italian Serie B
Vicenza vs Frosinone

0-0

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-22:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Napoli Women\'s vs Inter Milan Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 28, Aug-22:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Juventus Women\'s vs ASDC Pomigliano Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Empoli Women\'s vs AS Roma Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 28, Aug-22:30 - Italy C1A
Triestina vs US Seregno

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-22:30 - Italy C1A
Legnago Salus vs Mantova

0-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:30 - Italy C1A
FC Sudtirol vs USD Virtus Verona

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:30 - Italy C1A
Renate AC vs Padova

0-1

0-3
Sat 28, Aug-19:30 - Italy C1A
FeralpiSalo vs US Fiorenzuola

0-0

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-22:30 - Italy C1B
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Ancona

1-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-22:30 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs A.S. Viterbese Castrense

2-0

3-3
Sat 28, Aug-22:30 - Italy C1B
Virtus Entella vs Teramo

0-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-22:30 - Italy C1C
S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs Catania

2-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-22:30 - Italy C1C
Nuova Monterosi vs Foggia

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:30 - Italy C1C
Paganese Calcio 1926 vs ACR Messina

1-2

4-4
Sat 28, Aug-00:30 - Jamaica Premier League
Cavalier FC vs Mount Pleasant

1-2

2-3
Sat 28, Aug-23:30 - Jamaica Premier League
Waterhouse FC vs Arnett Gardens

2-1

4-1
Sat 28, Aug-21:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Vere United vs Tivoli Gardens

0-1

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-10:00 - Japan Football League
Sony Sendai FC vs Veertien Mie

2-0

4-1
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - Japan Football League
Honda FC vs Reinmeer Aomori F.C.

1-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-10:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Ehime FC Women\'s vs Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-10:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Yamato Sylphid Women\'s vs Nippon Sport Science University Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-13:30 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
NGU Nagoya Women\'s vs Angeviolet Hiroshima Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Kawasaki Frontale

0-2

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs FC Tokyo

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama F Marinos vs Kashima Antlers

0-2

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Gamba Osaka vs Cerezo Osaka

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Oita Trinita

1-1

4-1
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs V-Varen Nagasaki

1-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-13:30 - Japanese League Division 2
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Tokyo Verdy

0-1

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-13:30 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Ryukyu vs Blaublitz Akita

0-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Jubilo Iwata vs SC Sagamihara

0-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Albirex Niigata

1-0

4-0
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Fagiano Okayama

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Montedio Yamagata

1-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Grulla Morioka vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

1-1

3-2
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Gifu vs Fukushima United FC

0-0

0-4
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Kagoshima United

1-1

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-13:30 - Japanese League Division 3
Kataller Toyama vs Fujieda MYFC

1-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gainare Tottori vs Roasso Kumamoto

0-1

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Ramtha SC vs Al Salt

1-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-21:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Shabab AlOrdon vs Al-Baq\'a

1-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-21:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Ma\'an SC vs Al-Faisaly Amman

1-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Ekibastuz vs Lashyn Karatau

1-1

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Akademiya Ontustik vs FK Igilik

3-0

7-0
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Bolat Temirtau vs Okzhetpes

0-0

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kairat Academy vs Maktaaral Jetisay

0-1

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Baykonur vs Kyran Shymkent

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk II vs FK Aksu

0-1

0-4
Sat 28, Aug-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Gyeongju KHNP vs Cheonan City FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Paju Citizen FC vs FC Mokpo

0-1

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Ulsan Citizen vs Pyeongtaek Citizen

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-11:00 - Korea K4 League
Pyeongchang FC vs Yeoju FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-11:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Jungnang FC vs Yangpyeong

0-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Siheung Citizen vs Pocheon Citizen FC

1-1

3-2
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Korea K4 League
Jinju Citizen FC vs Chungju Citizen

1-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Korea K4 League
Namdong FC vs Dangjin Citizen

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - Korea League 1
Pohang Steelers vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Korea League 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Suwon FC

0-2

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Korea League 1
Daegu FC vs Seongnam FC

2-0

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - Korea League 2
Chungnam Asan FC vs Busan I\'Park

1-2

3-2
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Daejeon Hana Citizen

2-1

4-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drita Gjilan vs KF Llapi

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Ulpiana vs Malisheva

0-1

1-3
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Liepaja vs FK Spartaks Jurmala

2-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FC Noah Jurmala vs Metta/LU Riga


0-3
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri vs FK Smiltene BJSS

2-1

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Auda Riga vs JDFS Alberts

0-1

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rezekne / BJSS vs Tukums-2000

2-0

4-1
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Albatroz vs Saldus SS/Leevon

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Nevezis vs Banga Gargzdai

0-3

0-3
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Atmosfera Mazeikiai vs Siauliai

0-3

4-4
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Minija Kretinga vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2

1-2

3-2
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Kazlu Ruda FK Silas vs Neptuna Klaipeda

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Riteriai B vs Suduva B

0-0

4-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Luxembourg National Division
F91 Dudelange vs Hostert

0-1

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Wiltz 71 vs Racing Union Luxemburg

1-0

2-3
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Luxembourg National Division
Progres Niederkorn vs Jeunesse Esch

1-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-21:30 - Luxembourg National Division
Swift Hesperange vs Etzella Ettelbruck

3-2

5-2
Sat 28, Aug-12:45 - Malaysia Premier League
Kuching FA vs Selangor FA B

0-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Kedah vs Perak

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Selangor FA vs Melaka United

1-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
UiTM FC vs Sabah FA

2-0

4-0
Sat 28, Aug-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Mazatlan FC vs Atletico San Luis

1-1

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-06:06 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Tijuana vs Monterrey

1-2

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-06:10 - Mexico Primera Division
Puebla vs Queretaro FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-21:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Pumas UNAM Women\'s vs Queretaro FC Women\'s


2-0
Sat 28, Aug-21:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Atlas Women\'s vs CF Monterrey Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Leon U20 vs Club America U20

0-2

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Tigres UANL(U20) vs Atlas U20


0-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Chivas Guadalajara(U20) vs Necaxa U20

1-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-02:45 - Mexico Youth U20
Club Tijuana(U20) vs Monterrey U20

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Cahul-2005 vs Sporting Trestieni

0-1

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
Real Succes vs FCM Ungheni

1-0

1-3
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
Speranta Drochia vs Sheriff Tiraspol B

0-2

2-5
Sat 28, Aug-21:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
CSF Baliti vs Sheriff Tiraspol

0-1

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Athletic 220 FC vs BCH Lions

0-0

5-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Jezero Plav vs FK Podgorica

0-0

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs OFK Petrovac

2-0

4-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - National League
Grimsby Town vs Weymouth

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - National League
Chesterfield vs Wealdstone FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - National League
Notts County vs Torquay United

0-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - National League
Yeovil Town vs Kings Lynn

1-0

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - National League
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Bromley

1-1

4-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - National League
Woking vs Halifax Town

1-2

2-3
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - National League
Maidenhead United vs Dover Athletic

2-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - National League
Eastleigh vs Wrexham

0-2

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - National League
Solihull Moors vs Barnet F.C.

1-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - National League
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Aldershot Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-20:20 - National League
Southend United vs Stockport County

0-1

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Darlington vs Alfreton Town

0-2

2-3
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Chester FC vs Gateshead

0-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Boston United vs Curzon Ashton FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Hereford vs AFC Fylde

0-2

1-4
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - National League North
York City vs Brackley Town

1-0

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Southport FC vs Kidderminster

0-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Kettering Town vs Farsley Celtic

0-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Blyth Spartans vs AFC Telford United

0-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Leamington vs Spennymoor Town

0-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Guiseley vs Gloucester City

0-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Renova Cepciste vs Rabotnichki

1-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Borec Veles

1-1

3-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Bregalnica Stip vs Akademija Pandev

0-1

3-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Pelister Bitola vs FK Shkendija

1-1

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Tikves Kavadarci vs FC Struga Trim-Lum

1-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkupi vs FK Skopje

1-0

4-1
Sat 28, Aug-21:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Loughgall FC vs Institute FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Annagh United vs Ballinamallard United

2-3

2-4
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dundela FC vs Dergview FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Knockbreda vs Queen\'s University Belfast

2-0

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Linfield FC vs Crusaders FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Dungannon Swifts vs Glentoran FC

1-1

2-3
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Carrick Rangers

2-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Warrenpoint Town vs Ballymena United F.C.

1-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-15:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Tromsdalen UIL vs Senja

1-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Eidsvold TF vs Baerum SK

2-1

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Kvik Halden vs Alta

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Brattvag vs IL Hodd

1-1

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Floro vs Asker Fotball

1-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Kongsvinger vs Moss

4-0

5-1
Sat 28, Aug-15:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Vard Haugesund vs Skeid Oslo

0-1

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Kjelsas IL vs Fram Larvik

0-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Flekkeroy IL vs FK Arendal

1-0

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Oygarden FK vs Egersunds IK

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Honefoss vs Oppsal

2-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
FK Vidar vs Donn

1-0

5-0
Sat 28, Aug-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Fjora vs Frigg FK

0-2

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ready vs Stord IL

1-1

3-3
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Follo vs Assiden

2-0

6-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Brumunddal vs Nybergsund IL Trysil

1-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Byasen Toppfotball vs SK Traeff

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-15:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Vindbjart vs Djerv 1919

1-2

3-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Toten vs Funnefoss/Vormsund

1-2

2-4
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ardal vs FK Fyllingsdalen

0-1

0-3
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Tynset vs NTNUI

1-2

2-4
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Spjelkavik vs Volda TI Fotball

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Melhus vs Kolstad

0-2

0-5
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Halsen vs Flint

2-0

3-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lokomotiv Oslo vs Rana FK

0-1

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Fana vs Lyn Oslo FC

1-1

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Akra vs Mandalskameratene

0-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Brodd vs Hinna

1-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Bjarg vs Os Turn Fotball

2-0

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Krakeroy IL vs Eik-Tonsberg

0-1

0-4
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lorenskog vs Stovner

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Tiller IL vs Molde B

3-0

4-1
Sat 28, Aug-17:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Skanland vs Skjervoy

0-1

1-4
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sogndal vs Ranheim IL

1-1

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Aalesund FK vs Raufoss

3-1

4-2
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Jerv vs Fredrikstad

2-1

3-2
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Asane Fotball vs Strommen

1-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sandnes Ulf vs Grorud IL

0-0

2-3
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Brann vs FK Haugesund

0-2

1-3
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Mjondalen vs Lillestrom

1-1

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-04:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
San Francisco FC vs Herrera FC

0-2

1-3
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Tacuary FBC vs 2 de Mayo

2-0

5-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Fulgencio Yegros vs Independiente FBC

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
UTC Cajamarca vs Alianza Universidad

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Cusco FC vs Cienciano

1-1

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Atletico vs Carlos A. Mannucci

0-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Cracovia Krakow Youth vs Arka Gdynia Youth


3-1
Sat 28, Aug-17:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Zaglebie Lubin Youth vs Lech Poznan Youth


2-1
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Pogon Szczecin Youth vs SMS Lodz Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Warta Poznan Youth vs Slask Wroclaw Youth

1-2

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KS Blonianka Blonie vs Jagiellonia Bialystok B

2-0

4-2
Sat 28, Aug-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Zaglebie Lubin B vs MKS Kluczbork

3-1

4-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KP Starogard Gdanski vs Baltyk Koszalin

1-1

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Skierniewice vs Ursus Warszawa

0-1

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Wikielec vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

0-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-14:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Cracovia Krakow

0-0

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze vs Piast Gliwice

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan vs Pogon Szczecin

0-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk vs Radomiak Radom

2-0

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Arka Gdynia vs Odra Opole

2-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-22:30 - Poland - I liga
Miedz Legnica vs GKS Jastrzebie

0-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Widzew lodz vs Gornik Polkowice

1-1

4-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Poland - II liga
GKS Belchatow vs Pogon Siedlce

0-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Sokol Ostroda vs Stal Rzeszow

0-2

0-3
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs Slask Wroclaw B

1-1

6-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Znicz Pruszkow

1-0

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:15 - Poland - II liga
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki vs Ruch Chorzow

0-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Poland - II liga
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Wisla Pulawy

1-0

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-12:15 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
GKS Katowice Women\'s vs APLG Gdansk Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Gornik Leczna Women\'s vs AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s vs MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s vs Tarnovia Tarnow Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
SMS Lodz Women\'s vs KKP Bydgoszcz Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Rio Ave vs Leixoes

1-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Nacional vs Varzim

0-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Casa Pia AC vs SL Benfica B

2-1

4-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Benfica(U19) vs Academica Coimbra(U19)

2-1

6-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Braga (U19) vs Rio Ave(U19)


3-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 vs Leixoes U19

0-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Alverca(U19) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U19)

3-0

6-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Feirense(U19) vs FC Famalicao(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Amora FC(U19) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U19)

0-2

1-3
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Belenenses(U19) vs Vilafranquense(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs Uniao Leiria U19


7-1
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23) vs Belenenses(U23)

2-2

5-2
Sat 28, Aug-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Famalicao vs Sporting Clube de Portugal

0-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-00:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
GD Estoril-Praia vs Maritimo

1-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Porto vs FC Arouca

2-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vizela vs Boavista FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Rapid Bucuresti vs CS Universitatea Craiova

1-0

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Dinamo Bucuresti vs FC Arges

0-1

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Gloria Buzau vs Unirea Constanta

9-0

14-0
Sat 28, Aug-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Astra Giurgiu vs FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia

0-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
ASC Corona Brasov vs Unirea Dej

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSC 1599 Selimbar vs Dunarea Calarasi

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-16:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Petrolul Ploiesti vs Dacia Unirea Braila

2-0

4-0
Sat 28, Aug-13:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Universitaea Cluj vs FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

0-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Gloria Popesti-Leordeni vs Gloria Albesti

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Stiinta Miroslava vs Dante Botosani


0-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Bucovina Radauti vs FC Vaslui

1-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Voluntari B vs Inainte Modelu

0-2

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Sportul Chiscani vs CSM Focsani


0-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Somuz Falticeni vs CSM Bacau

1-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Ocna Mures vs Sticla Ariesu Turda

2-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Real Bradu vs Academica Clinceni II

1-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Viitorul Daesti vs ACSO Filiasi

1-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Avantul Periam vs CSC Dumbravita

0-3

0-6
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Viitorul Simian vs Jiul Petrosani

0-1

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg vs FC Chita

1-0

4-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Russia First Division
Spartak Moscow II vs Dolgiye Prudy

0-2

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Preston Athletic vs Threave Rovers

0-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Burntisland Shipyard vs Dalkeith Thistle FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Linlithgow Rose vs Banks O\'Dee

1-1

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Hawick Royal Albert vs Golspie Sutherland

0-1

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Newton Stewart Ath vs Coldstream

0-3

1-3
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Irvine Meadow vs Musselburgh Athletic

0-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Tynecastle FC vs Girvan

2-1

4-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Jeanfield Swifts vs Whitehill Welfare

3-0

4-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Dundonald Bluebell vs Penicuik Athletic

1-2

1-3
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Blackburn United vs Easthouses Lily

2-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Dunbar United FC vs Broxburn Athletic

1-1

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Kilmarnock vs Inverness C.T.

0-1

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Dunfermline vs Arbroath

0-2

0-3
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Partick Thistle vs Greenock Morton

1-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Queen of the South FC vs Hamilton Academical FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Huntly vs Rothes


0-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Forres Mechanics vs Lossiemouth FC


1-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Brora Rangers vs Nairn County

3-0

4-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Clachnacuddin vs Turriff United

0-0

3-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Wick Academy FC vs Deveronvale


2-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fraserburgh vs Inverurie Loco Works

1-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Formartine United vs Buckie Thistle FC

1-3

1-5
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Strathspey Thistle vs Keith

0-1

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League One
Clyde F.C. vs Cove Rangers

2-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League One
Falkirk vs Queen\'s Park

0-1

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League One
East Fife vs Peterhead

0-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League One
Montrose vs Dumbarton

0-2

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Forfar Athletic vs Stranraer F.C.

0-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Annan Athletic

1-0

1-3
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Stirling Albion vs Albion Rovers FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Stenhousemuir vs Kelty Hearts

1-2

1-4
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Bonnyrigg Rose vs Stirling University FC

1-0

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hibernian FC vs Livingston F.C.

0-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Motherwell FC vs Dundee

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Dundee United vs Hearts

0-1

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnik Surdulica vs Spartak Subotica

0-1

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-17:25 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Novi Pazar vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

0-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs FK Zarkovo

0-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica vs IMT Novi Beograd

1-0

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zeleznicar Pancevo vs Backa Palanka

1-1

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Mladost Novi Sad vs Timok

0-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Ferroviario CE vs Jacuipense BA

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-03:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Gremio Novorizontino vs Criciuma SC

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
America FC Natal RN vs Campinense (PB)

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Boavista RJ vs EC Santo Andre

0-1

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Bangu vs Sao Bento

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Guarany CE vs Moto Clube(MA)

1-1

4-2
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Cascavel PR vs Marcilio Dias SC

1-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Juventus SC vs Esportivo (RS)

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Rio Branco ES vs Uberlandia

0-2

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Aimore RS vs Joinville SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Jaragua GO vs Nova Mutum MT

0-2

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Juventude MA vs Palmas (TO)

0-2

0-3
Sat 28, Aug-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Brasiliense (DF) vs Porto Velho/RO

0-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Uniao Rondonopolis MT vs Goianesia GO

0-1

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Aparecidense GO vs SE Gama (DF)

1-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sousa PB vs ABC Natal/RN

1-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Tocantinopolis vs Paragominas FC PA

1-2

2-3
Sat 28, Aug-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Geylang International vs Young Lions

1-1

2-3
Sat 28, Aug-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Albirex Niigata FC vs Balestier Khalsa FC

0-0

4-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Ruzomberok vs MFK Zemplin Michalovce

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Trencin vs SKF Sered

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Liptovsky Mikulas vs FK Senica

1-1

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Puchov vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

0-1

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slavoj Trebisov vs Slovan Bratislava B

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
STK Samorin vs MFK Skalica

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
KFC Komarno vs FC Rohoznik

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Kosice vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

0-0

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-12:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
Raca Bratislava vs FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave

5-0

8-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
1. FC Tatran Presov vs Slavia TU Kosice

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs ASK Bravo

1-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Tabor Sezana vs FC Koper

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Primorje vs NK Roltek Dob

0-0

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Ilirija 1911 vs ND Gorica

0-1

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NS Drava Ptuj vs NK Krsko

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Bilje vs ND Beltinci

2-0

4-0
Sat 28, Aug-21:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Brezice vs NK Rogaska

0-1

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - South Africa First League
Polokwane City FC vs Cape Town Spurs

1-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - South Africa First League
Richards Bay vs Free State Stars

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - South Africa First League
Pretoria Callies vs Hungry Lions

1-0

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - South Africa First League
Venda vs Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - South Africa First League
Platinum City vs JDR Stars

2-1

3-2
Sat 28, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Western Strikers SC vs West Torrens Birkalla

0-2

1-4
Sat 28, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Para Hills Knights vs Adelaide Hills

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
West Adelaide SC vs Adelaide Victory

0-3

0-4
Sat 28, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Modbury Jets vs Adelaide Cobras FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
White City Woodville vs Eastern United

3-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Playford City Patriots vs Fulham United FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-09:00 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide United FC Youth vs Adelaide Olympic

1-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide City FC vs Adelaide Comets FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Cumberland United FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Campbelltown City SC vs South Adelaide Panthers

1-1

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Sturt Lions vs North Eastern Metrostars

1-1

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-13:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Raiders SC vs Croydon Kings

0-2

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-11:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve vs Croydon Kings Reserve

1-1

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-11:45 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Adelaide City FC Women\'s vs Salisbury Inter Women\'s


0-2
Sat 28, Aug-11:45 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
West Adelaide SC Women\'s vs Adelaide Comets Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs Athletic Bilbao

0-1

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-00:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Valencia CF vs Alaves

2-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs Levante

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Elche vs Sevilla

1-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Racing de Ferrol vs Unionistas de Salamanca

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Real Union de Irun vs Inter de Madrid

1-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-23:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
SD Logrones vs Valladolid B

1-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-23:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Albacete vs CD Castellon

1-0

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Barcelona B vs Algeciras

1-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs Villarreal B

0-2

1-3
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs CD Mirandes

1-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Malaga vs Alcorcon

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Leganes vs UD Ibiza

0-0

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Oviedo vs Tenerife

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-12:00 - SVK U19 A League
DAC Dunajska Streda(U19) vs Trencin(U19)

2-1

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
MSK Zilina(U19) vs FK Kosice(U19)

3-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Spartak Trnava(U19) vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FK Poprad(U19) vs MFK Ruzomberok(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - SVK U19 A League
Dukla Banska Bystrica(U19) vs Slovan Bratislava(U19)

0-1

1-3
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IFK Kalmar Women\'s vs Umea FC Women\'s

1-4

2-7
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IFK Norrkoping DFK Women\'s vs Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Lidkopings FK Women\'s vs Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Swden Women Division 2
Bollstanas SK Women\'s vs Brommapojkarna Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Borgeby FK Wowen\'s vs IK Uppsala Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Sat 28, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Djurgardens Women\'s vs Vaxjo FF Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-17:30 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Hacken Women\'s vs Hammarby Women\'s

3-1

5-1
Sat 28, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Brommapojkarna vs Dalkurd FF

2-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Haninge vs Hammarby TFF

0-1

0-3
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Karlstad BK vs Assyriska FF Sodertalje

3-0

4-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Gefle IF vs Sandvikens IF

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Vanersborgs IF vs Skovde AIK

0-1

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Utsiktens BK vs Oskarshamns AIK

1-1

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Ljungskile SK vs Atvidabergs FF

1-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FC Linkoping City vs Lunds BK

1-0

3-2
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Assyriska Turabdin IK vs Tvaakers IF

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
BK Forward vs Yxhults IK

3-0

4-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Oddevold vs Angered BK

0-1

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Tidaholms vs IK Gauthiod

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Ahlafors IF vs Nordvarmland FF

0-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Kvarnsvedens IK vs Jarfalla

0-2

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Enkopings SK FK vs Gamla Upsala SK

2-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Karlbergs BK vs Enskede IK

0-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sandvikens AIK vs IFK Lidingo FK

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Kungsangens IF vs FC Stockholm Internazionale

0-6

1-8
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Stocksund vs FC Gute

2-0

4-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Gottne IF vs Bodens BK

0-2

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Friska Viljor FC vs Notvikens IK

2-0

5-0
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Ytterhogdal IK vs Sandviks IK

1-1

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Froso IF vs Umea FC Akademi

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Ostersund vs Bergnasets AIK

1-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Stode IF vs Storfors AIK

4-0

5-0
Sat 28, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
FBK Balkan vs Kristianstads FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
FK Karlskrona vs FC Rosengard

2-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Berga vs Asarums IF FK

1-0

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Rynninge IK vs IFK Eskilstuna

2-0

6-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Tyreso FF vs United Nordic

0-1

0-4
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Syrianska FC vs Varmbols FC

1-1

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Huddinge IF vs Mjolby AI FF

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Eskilstuna City FK vs Smedby AIS

1-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Torslanda IK vs Varbergs GIF FK

0-0

4-0
Sat 28, Aug-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Ullared vs Husqvarna FF

0-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Angelholms FF vs Savedalens IF

2-0

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Eskilsminne IF vs Vinbergs IF

0-1

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Vastra Frolunda IF vs Dalstorps IF

1-0

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Landskrona BoIS vs Helsingborgs IF

0-1

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
AFC Eskilstuna vs IK Brage

1-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Vasteras SK FK vs Falkenbergs FF

0-1

1-3
Sat 28, Aug-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Halmstads

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna vs Orebro

2-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Degerfors IF vs Mjallby AIF

0-1

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-22:30 - Swiss Super League
Sion vs FC Lugano

1-1

3-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Swiss Super League
St. Gallen vs Zurich

2-1

3-3
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Meyrin vs FC Echallens

2-1

6-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
US Terre Sainte vs Grand-Lancy


1-4
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Lausanne Sports(U21) vs FC Martigny Sports


1-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Vevey Sports 05 vs FC Naters


1-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Monthey vs La Chaux-de-Fonds

1-1

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-21:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Thun U21 vs Bulle


1-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SC Buochs vs FC Bassecourt

1-0

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Zug 94 vs Grasshoppers U21


1-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Solothurn vs FC Luzern U-21


0-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Schotz vs Wohlen

0-1

2-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC St.Gallen U-21 vs Baden


1-2
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Freienbach vs FC Wettswil Bonstetten

1-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Uzwil vs Thalwil


1-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Balzers vs USV Eschen Mauren

0-2

0-3
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Tuggen vs FC Linth 04

2-0

4-0
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Biel-Bienne vs Young Boys II

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Etoile Carouge vs Bavois

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Rapperswil-Jona vs Chiasso

0-2

0-5
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bruhl SG vs YF Juventus Zurich

1-2

2-5
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Breitenrain vs SC Cham

1-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Zurich B vs FC Black Stars Basel

0-1

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-16:45 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Sion II vs Stade Nyonnais

1-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Basel B vs Bellinzona

1-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
SC Kriens vs Winterthur

2-2

2-3
Sat 28, Aug-20:30 - Switzerland Women Division 1
FC Zurich Frauen Women\'s vs Young Boys Women\'s

2-0

7-0
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
FK Dushanbe 83 vs Khujand

1-0

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
FC Khatlon vs FK Eskhata

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-22:45 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Bursaspor vs Eyupspor

0-0

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-22:45 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Menemen Belediye Spor vs Umraniyespor

0-3

0-4
Sat 28, Aug-20:15 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Kocaelispor vs Samsunspor

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-20:15 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Keciorengucu vs Adanaspor

0-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-22:45 - Turkey Super Lig
Besiktas JK vs Fatih Karagumruk

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-22:45 - Turkey Super Lig
Hatayspor vs Alanyaspor

3-0

5-0
Sat 28, Aug-20:15 - Turkey Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Kayserispor

0-1

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-20:15 - Turkey Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Gazisehir Gaziantep

1-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Inhulets Petrove vs FC Mariupol

1-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Dnipro-1

1-0

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dynamo Kyiv vs Kolos Kovalivka

6-0

7-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Nyva Vinnitsia vs Rubikon Kyiv

2-0

4-0
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Real Pharma Ovidiopol vs Metalurh Zaporizhya

0-0

0-3
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Peremoha Dnipro vs MFC Mykolaiv

1-2

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
SC Poltava vs Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka

1-1

2-3
Sat 28, Aug-19:45 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Volyn Lutsk vs Metalist Kharkiv

0-0

0-3
Sat 28, Aug-16:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk vs FK Uzhhorod

2-1

3-2
Sat 28, Aug-16:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Polissya Zhytomyr vs Alians Lypova Dolyna

1-1

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-18:45 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Nyva Ternopil vs FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk

1-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-12:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Zorya(U21) vs FC Vorskla (U21)

0-1

2-1
Sat 28, Aug-12:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Mynai(U21) vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21)

0-2

0-4
Sat 28, Aug-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Desna Chernihiv(U21) vs Veres Rivne(U21)

1-1

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
CA River Plate(U19) vs Danubio(U19)


1-1
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Rampla Juniors FC (U19) vs Cerro Largo(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-02:45 - USA Major League Soccer
Columbus Crew vs FC Cincinnati

1-1

3-2
Sat 28, Aug-03:35 - USA Major League Soccer
Club de Foot Montreal vs Toronto FC

1-0

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-04:45 - USA Major League Soccer
Orlando City vs Inter Miami CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-23:50 - USA Major League Soccer
Atlanta United FC vs Nashville SC

0-1

0-2
Sat 28, Aug-00:00 - USA USL League One
Toronto FC II vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-06:30 - USL Championship
Las Vegas Lights FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy II

1-1

2-3
Sat 28, Aug-02:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Portuguesa FC vs Hermanos Colmenares

1-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-04:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Carabobo FC vs Academia Puerto Cabello

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Real Frontera vs Atletico El Vigia

1-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Airbus UK Broughton vs Penrhyncoch

2-0

6-0
Sat 28, Aug-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Buckley Town vs Colwyn Bay

1-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Prestatyn Town FC vs Llanidloes Town

1-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llandudno FC vs Conwy Borough FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Holywell vs Holyhead Hotspur

0-2

1-2
Sat 28, Aug-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Carmarthen Town vs Swansea University

0-0

2-0
Sat 28, Aug-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Port Talbot vs Llanelli

0-2

0-6
Sat 28, Aug-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Goytre United vs Cambrian & Clydach


3-0
Sat 28, Aug-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Pontypridd vs Undy Athletic

2-1

5-1
Sat 28, Aug-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Trefelin vs Llantwit Major

0-2

2-5
Sat 28, Aug-20:15 - Wales Premier League
Penybont FC vs Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Haverfordwest County vs The New Saints

0-1

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Cefn Druids vs Barry Town United

1-1

1-4
Sat 28, Aug-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Bala Town F.C. vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 28, Aug-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Flint Town United vs Aberystwyth Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Ashfield SC vs Western Knights

1-2

1-3
Sat 28, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
UWA Nedlands vs Joondalup United


0-1
Sat 28, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Quinns FC vs Fremantle City


1-1
Sat 28, Aug-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Balcatta(U20) vs Perth Glory FC(U20)


1-5
Sat 28, Aug-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
ECU Joondalup(U20) vs Bayswater City(U20)

0-0

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Inglewood United(U20) vs Gwelup Croatia(U20)

1-1

3-1
Sat 28, Aug-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Sorrento F.C.(U20) vs Floreat Athena(U20)

1-2

3-3
Sat 28, Aug-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Armadale (U20) vs Cockburn City (U20)

1-0

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Rockingham City(U20) vs Perth S.C(U20)

0-5

1-5
Sat 28, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Armadale vs Cockburn City

1-0

3-0
Sat 28, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Inglewood United vs Gwelup Croatia SC

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
ECU Joondalup vs Bayswater City

2-1

4-2
Sat 28, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Sorrento Gulls vs Floreat Athena

0-0

1-0
Sat 28, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Balcatta vs Perth Glory FC Am

1-2

3-3
Sat 28, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Rockingham City vs Perth S.C

0-1

0-1
Sat 28, Aug-19:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Medkila Women\'s vs Asane Fotball Women\'s


0-1
Sat 28, Aug-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Klepp IL Women\'s vs Lyn Oslo Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 28, Aug-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Valerenga Women\'s vs Sandviken Women\'s

0-0

0-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.