AD:

Football Results for Sun 22, Aug 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 22, Aug 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 22, Aug-00:00 - Algeria Division 1
USM Alger vs CR Belouizdad

0-3

2-4
Sun 22, Aug-00:00 - Algeria Division 1
ES Setif vs JSM Skikda

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-00:00 - Algeria Division 1
JS Kabylie vs USM Bel Abbes

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-00:00 - Algeria Division 1
US Biskra vs ASO Chlef

2-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-00:00 - Algeria Division 1
JS Saoura vs Paradou AC

2-1

3-1
Sun 22, Aug-00:00 - Arabian Champions League
Al Ittihad Jeddah vs Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

2-3

4-4
Sun 22, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Comunicaciones(AR) vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

0-2

2-3
Sun 22, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Argentino de Merlo vs Ferrocarril Midland

0-0

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Leandro N Alem vs Club Lujan

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Claypole vs Real Pilar

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Dock Sud vs Victoriano Arenas

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ituzaingo vs CA Atlas

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Laferrere vs General Lamadrid

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
Gimnasia LP Women\'s vs San Lorenzo Women\'s


2-6
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
Racing Club Women\'s vs Defensores de Belgrano Women\'s


1-0
Sun 22, Aug-22:45 - Argentine Primera Division
Newells Old Boys vs Rosario Central

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-20:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Union Santa Fe vs Talleres Cordoba

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-01:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Arsenal de Sarandi vs Racing Club

0-1

0-3
Sun 22, Aug-03:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Boca Juniors vs Patronato Parana

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Independiente Rivadavia vs Almagro

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Club Atletico Mitre vs Deportivo Riestra

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Aug-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Quilmes vs Deportivo Maipu

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Rafaela vs Santamarina Tandil

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Aug-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin San Juan vs Villa Dalmine

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-19:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Chacarita Juniors vs San Martin Tucuman

1-1

1-3
Sun 22, Aug-01:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Tigre vs Temperley

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Armenia Division 2
Lernayin Artsakh vs BKMA II Yerevan

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, Aug-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
Kapfenberg Superfund vs Grazer AK

1-2

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Sturm Graz vs Austria Wien

0-1

2-2
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rapid Wien vs SV Ried

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
LASK Linz vs TSV Hartberg

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-19:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Trenkwalder Admira Amateure vs SC Neusiedl 1919

0-1

1-4
Sun 22, Aug-12:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Dornbirner SV vs Rotenberg

0-1

4-2
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
SC Rothis vs RW Rankweil

2-0

2-4
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Beach Soccer World Cup
Uruguay Beach Soccer vs Oman Beach Soccer


4-2
Sun 22, Aug-19:59 - Beach Soccer World Cup
Brazil Beach Soccer vs El Salvador Beach Soccer


4-2
Sun 22, Aug-21:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup
Portugal Beach Soccer vs Senegal Beach Soccer


3-5
Sun 22, Aug-17:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup
Belarus Beach Soccer vs Switzerland Beach Soccer


3-7
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Baranovichi vs FK Orsha

0-1

0-3
Sun 22, Aug-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Krumkachy Minsk vs Slonim

4-1

4-2
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
Energetyk-BGU Minsk vs BATE Borisov

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Minsk vs Neman Grodno

0-1

0-4
Sun 22, Aug-21:30 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Brest vs FC Torpedo Zhodino

0-2

3-2
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Royal Olympic Club Charleroi vs Royal FC Liege

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
KVK Tienen vs Ganshoren

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Royal Cappellen FC vs Rupel Boom


0-2
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Oudenaarde vs Eendracht Aalst


0-1
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
KRC Gent vs Raeren-Eynatten

2-1

4-1
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
KVK Ieper vs Diegem Sport

1-1

1-4
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Spouwen Mopertingen vs KFC Wezel


3-0
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Merelbeke vs Zwarte Leeuw

0-2

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Sint-Eloois-Winkel vs Aische

2-0

4-0
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Royal Knokke vs Rochefort

2-0

3-0
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Jodoigne vs FC Gullegem

1-0

3-1
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
RUS Rebecquoise vs La Louviere


1-1
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Francs Borains vs Londerzeel SK

2-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Voorwaarts Zwevezele vs SC Dikkelvenne


0-2
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
URSL Vise vs Richelle United

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Zulte Waregem vs Sporting Charleroi

1-1

2-2
Sun 22, Aug-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Mechelen vs St. Gilloise

1-1

3-1
Sun 22, Aug-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Club Brugge vs Beerschot Wilrijk

2-1

3-2
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Lierse Kempenzonen vs Excelsior Virton

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Red Star Waasland-Beveren vs KMSK Deinze

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Aug-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Nacional Potosi vs Jorge Wilstermann

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Aug-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Oriente Petrolero vs The Strongest

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Independiente Petrolero vs Blooming

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, Aug-23:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg vs FK Velez Mostar

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Rudar Prijedor vs Borac Banja Luka

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Radnik Bijeljina vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-23:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Camboriu SC vs Barra SC

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Atletico Tubarao SC vs EC Internacional de Lages SC


2-1
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Sao Paulo Women\'s vs Internacional (RS) Women\'s


1-3
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Botafogo (RJ) vs Vila Nova (GO)

2-0

3-2
Sun 22, Aug-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Goias vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

1-1

2-2
Sun 22, Aug-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Vasco da Gama(RJ)

2-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-04:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Remo Belem (PA) vs Clube de Regatas Brasil

0-0

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Sao Paulo RS vs Guarani RS


1-2
Sun 22, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Guarany de Bage vs Inter Santa Maria(RS)


1-1
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Tupi MG vs Villa Nova-MG


1-2
Sun 22, Aug-23:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Sport Club Recife Youth vs CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG) vs Bahia Youth

2-2

5-2
Sun 22, Aug-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Ceara Youth vs Atletico Paranaense Youth

0-0

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Botafogo RJ Youth vs Santos Youth

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Spartak Varna vs Litex Lovech

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Sportist Svoge vs Septemvri Simitli

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Septemvri Sofia vs FC Dobrudzha

2-0

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Neftochimik Burgas vs Ludogorets Razgrad II

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Strumska Slava vs FK Levski 2020 Lom

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-21:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Marek Dupnitza

0-0

6-0
Sun 22, Aug-19:59 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Sozopol vs Minyor Pernik

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, Aug-19:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Aug-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Vital\'O vs Flambeau du Centre

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Rukinzo FC vs Bujumbura City

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Paranaense vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Aug-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Ceara vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Gremio (RS) vs Esporte Clube Bahia

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-00:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Chapecoense SC

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Juventude (RS) vs Fortaleza CE

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Palmeiras vs Cuiaba (MT)

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Aug-23:00 - Chile Primera B
Fernandez Vial vs Deportes Santa Cruz

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-19:59 - Chile Primera B
San Marcos de Arica vs Magallanes

1-0

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-00:30 - Chile Primera Division
Colo Colo vs CD Antofagasta

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-22:00 - Chile Primera Division
Melipilla vs Huachipato FC

1-0

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - Chile Primera Division
Cobresal vs Union Espanola

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-03:00 - Chile Primera Division
Curico Unido vs Audax Italiano

1-1

2-2
Sun 22, Aug-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division
General VelAsquez vs Rodelindo Roman

1-1

2-5
Sun 22, Aug-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Independiente de Cauquenes vs Deportes Limache

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
UD San Pedro vs CD Estepona

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
CD Calamonte vs Extremadura

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
UA Horta vs UE Castelldefels

2-0

2-3
Sun 22, Aug-06:10 - Club Friendly
Portland Thorns FC Women\'s vs Lyonnais Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Cacereno vs Merida AD

0-1

0-3
Sun 22, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Manchego Ciudad vs Toledo

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil vs Xerez CD

0-1

0-3
Sun 22, Aug-22:40 - Club Friendly
Villanovense vs CD Badajoz

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Paksi SE B vs Vac-Dunakanyar

3-0

4-1
Sun 22, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
UD Socuellamos vs Huracan de Balazote

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s vs CD Femarguin Women\'s

1-3

2-4
Sun 22, Aug-18:15 - Club Friendly
Gyori ETO FC II vs Kaposvari Rakoczi

0-0

3-0
Sun 22, Aug-14:00 - Club Friendly
Killester Donnycarney FC vs Bangor Celtic

2-1

2-2
Sun 22, Aug-14:00 - Club Friendly
Athletic Bilbao Women\'s vs Eibar Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sun 22, Aug-14:00 - Club Friendly
Real Sociedad Women\'s vs Deportivo Alaves Women\'s

1-3

3-4
Sun 22, Aug-14:00 - Club Friendly
Firhouse Clover FC vs Malahide United

0-0

0-3
Sun 22, Aug-15:00 - Club Friendly
Eintracht Frankfurt Women\'s vs SC Heerenveen Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 22, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
RCD Espanyol Women\'s vs Villarreal Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
Putnok Vse vs DEAC

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
Gardony Varosi SC vs Erdi VSE

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Albacete vs Inter de Madrid

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Sant Andreu vs San Cristobal

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
AE Prat vs UE Cornella

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Cerdanyola del Valles vs Espanyol B

0-2

0-2
Sun 22, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
CE Manresa vs CF Igualada

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
FC Sopron vs Andrashida SC

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Talavera de la Reina vs Unionistas de Salamanca

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-02:00 - Club Friendly
Racing Louisville Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s

0-0

2-2
Sun 22, Aug-03:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Ottawa vs Valour

1-1

2-3
Sun 22, Aug-03:35 - Club Friendly
Houston Dash Women\'s vs FC Barcelona Women\'s

0-1

2-3
Sun 22, Aug-05:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Millonarios vs Dep.Independiente Medellin

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
La Equidad vs Deportes Tolima

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Nacional vs Deportes Quindio

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-03:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Deportiva Once Caldas

2-1

4-2
Sun 22, Aug-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Boca Juniors De Cali vs Union Magdalena

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Aug-22:00 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Turris Neapolis vs Latina Calcio

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-22:45 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Cesena vs Pistoiese

2-0

3-1
Sun 22, Aug-23:00 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Virtus Francavilla vs Taranto Sport

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-19:30 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Piacenza vs A.C. Reggiana 1919

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-19:30 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Albinoleffe vs Calcio Lecco

2-1

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-19:59 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Pro Sesto vs Juventus(U23)

2-2

2-2
Sun 22, Aug-19:59 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Imolese vs Carrarese

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-21:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Municipal Turrialba vs Aserri FC


1-1
Sun 22, Aug-00:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Jicaral Sercoba vs AD Santos De Guapiles

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-23:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Rijeka vs HNK Sibenik

0-0

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-20:55 - Croatia - 1. Division
Istra 1961 vs NK Osijek

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Croatia Zmijavci vs Kustosija

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-19:59 - Croatia U19
Rudes U19 vs NK Rijeka (U19)


0-1
Sun 22, Aug-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs Aris Limassol

0-2

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Viktoria Zizkov vs Usti nad Labem

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Lisen vs Brno

0-0

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
SK Slovan Varnsdorf vs MFK Vyskov

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK MAS Taborsko vs Dukla Praha

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Slavia Prague B vs Pribram B

0-2

0-2
Sun 22, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Admira Praha vs FK Loko Vltavin

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Plzen B vs SK Motorlet Praha

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Mlada Boleslav B vs Slovan Velvary

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Dukla Praha B vs Hradec Kralove B

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Brozany vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou

1-1

1-3
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
SK Sokol Zapy vs Pardubice B

3-0

3-1
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Slovan Liberec

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Baumit Jablonec vs 1.FC Slovacko

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen vs MFK Karvina

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs Banik Ostrava

2-0

4-0
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Sparta Praha Women\'s vs Pardubice Women\'s

3-0

9-0
Sun 22, Aug-12:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Banik Ostrava B vs Velke Mezirici

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Synot Slovacko II vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Kobenhavn vs Sonderjyske

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Randers FC vs Aalborg BK

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Viborg vs Aarhus AGF

2-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Vendsyssel vs Fredericia

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
AC Horsens vs Jammerbugt

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Thisted FC vs B93 Copenhagen

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-16:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Nordsjaelland Women\'s vs Thisted FC Women\'s

0-3

1-3
Sun 22, Aug-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Herlufsholm GF Women\'s vs Vildbjerg SF Women\'s

1-1

2-3
Sun 22, Aug-23:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Orense SC vs Deportivo Cuenca

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-02:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Universidad Catolica Quito vs Guayaquil City F.C.

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-00:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Olmedo Riobamba vs Tecnico Universitario

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-05:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
9 de Octubre vs Club Sport Emelec

1-0

2-2
Sun 22, Aug-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs Municipal Limeno

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Santa Tecla vs Aguila

2-2

2-3
Sun 22, Aug-02:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Chalatenango vs Luis Angel Firpo

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - England FA Cup
Northwich Victoria FC vs Clitheroe


1-2
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - England FA Cup
Baldock Town vs Grays Athletic


2-1
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - England FA Cup
Aylesbury United vs Brimscombe & Thrupp


8-0
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Middlesbrough Women\'s vs Huddersfield Town Women\'s


1-3
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Derby County Women\'s vs Wolves Women\'s


0-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Stoke City Women\'s vs Fylde LFC Women\'s


2-3
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Hull City Women\'s vs Brighouse Town Women\'s


1-5
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Burnley Women\'s vs Nottingham Forest Women\'s


1-4
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Loughborough Lightning Women\'s vs Sheffield Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Cardiff City Women\'s vs Portsmouth Women\'s


0-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
London Bees Women\'s vs Keynsham Town Women\'s


5-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Ipswich Women\'s vs Crawley Wasps Women\'s


1-0
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Gillingham Women\'s vs Hounslow Women\'s


2-0
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s vs Bridgwater United Women\'s


1-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Chichester City Women\'s vs Oxford United Women\'s


1-0
Sun 22, Aug-17:30 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Plymouth Argyle Women\'s vs Southampton Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sun 22, Aug-19:30 - English Premier League
Arsenal vs Chelsea FC

0-2

0-2
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - English Premier League
Southampton vs Manchester United

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - English Premier League
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Tottenham Hotspur

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Kuressaare vs Tartu JK Tammeka

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Vikingur Gota vs HB Torshavn

3-0

3-1
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
KI Klaksvik vs TB/FCS/Royn

5-0

7-0
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
IF Fuglafjordur vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-19:59 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
NSI Runavik vs EB Streymur

2-0

4-0
Sun 22, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
GrIFK vs EPS Espoo

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
KaaPo Kaarina vs Ilves Tampere II

0-1

3-1
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
GBK Kokkola vs RoPS Rovaniemi B

0-2

0-4
Sun 22, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
OLS Oulu vs JJK Jyvaskyla

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-18:30 - Finland Junior League
PK-35 Youth vs Kontu Youth


3-1
Sun 22, Aug-14:30 - Finland Junior League
Atlantis Youth vs TPV Tampere Youth


6-0
Sun 22, Aug-15:15 - Finland Junior League
Inter Turku Am vs Komeetat Am


2-0
Sun 22, Aug-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
IFK Mariehamn vs FC Honka

0-3

1-3
Sun 22, Aug-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
HIFK vs KuPS

1-0

1-5
Sun 22, Aug-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Jaro vs JIPPO

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Mikkelin Palloilijat vs Gnistan

0-1

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
VPS Vaasa vs MuSa

1-0

4-0
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Paris Saint Germain (U19) vs Chambly FC (U19)


3-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Le Havre(U19) vs Caen(U19)


1-3
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lille U19 vs Montfermeil(U19)


1-0
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Amiens SC(U19) vs US Orleans U19

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Drancy(U19) vs Valenciennes US(U19)


0-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
St Pryve St Hilaire(U19) vs Evreux(U19)


0-2
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Feignies(U19) vs Lens U19


1-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Lyonnais U19 vs Nancy(U19)


4-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Clermont Foot U19 vs ASPTT Dijon(U19)


4-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
ES Troyes AC(U19) vs Pontarlier(U19)


1-0
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Metz U19 vs Paris FC U19


2-2
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Sochaux U19 vs Dijon(U19)


1-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Auxerre(U19) vs Torcy U.S(U19)


1-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Guingamp (U19) vs Le Mans(U19)


1-3
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Chateauroux U19 vs Tours FC U19


3-1
Sun 22, Aug-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Toulouse(U19) vs Monaco U19


2-3
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Cannes AS U19 vs Ajaccio U19


1-0
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Marseille(U19) vs Nimes(U19)


7-3
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19) vs Saint-Etienne U19


2-6
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Toulon (U19) vs Montpellier(U19)


2-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Istres(U19) vs Pieve di Lota(U19)


7-0
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs Nantes

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-15:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lyonnais vs Clermont Foot

3-1

3-3
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs ESTAC Troyes

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs FC Lorient

0-1

3-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
FC Metz vs Stade de Reims

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Bordeaux vs Angers SCO

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-07:20 - Friendly Internationals
El Salvador vs Costa Rica

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Sudan vs Niger

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-15:00 - German 3. Liga
Wurzburger Kickers vs VfL Osnabruck

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs Havelse

0-0

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen vs SC Freiburg II

0-0

3-0
Sun 22, Aug-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
St. Pauli(U17) vs Hansa Rostock(U17)

0-1

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
FC Ingolstadt(U17) vs 1. FSV Mainz 05(U17)

0-2

0-4
Sun 22, Aug-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Stuttgarter Kickers(U17) vs Nurnberg (U17)

1-0

3-2
Sun 22, Aug-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SV Darmstadt U17 vs Karlsruher SC (U17)

0-0

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Reutlingen(U17) vs VfB Stuttgart(U17)

0-5

0-6
Sun 22, Aug-19:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich vs 1. FC Koln

0-0

3-2
Sun 22, Aug-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Hoffenheim vs 1. FC Union Berlin

2-1

2-2
Sun 22, Aug-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hamburger vs SV Darmstadt 98

2-2

2-2
Sun 22, Aug-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs SV Sandhausen

0-0

1-3
Sun 22, Aug-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs FC Nurnberg

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Werder Bremen(U19) vs Hertha BSC Berlin U19

1-4

2-5
Sun 22, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Dynamo Dresden(U19) vs Hansa Rostock(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U19) vs Hannover 96 (U19)

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Kaiserslautern (U19) vs Kassel U19

0-0

1-3
Sun 22, Aug-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Astoria Walldorf(U19) vs Mainz(U19)

0-5

1-7
Sun 22, Aug-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin Am vs Chemie Leipzig

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Aug-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
SV Babelsberg 03 vs Berliner FC Dynamo

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Germania Halberstadt vs VfB Auerbach

4-0

7-1
Sun 22, Aug-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Eilenburg vs Tennis Borussia Berlin

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt vs FC St. Pauli II

0-0

2-2
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel B vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08

1-1

2-3
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfV 06 Hildesheim vs SSV Jeddeloh

0-0

4-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Drochtersen/Assel vs Teutonia Ottensen

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
HSC Hannover vs FC Hansa Luneburg

0-2

0-2
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Brandenburger SC Sud 05 vs Blau Weiss 90 Berlin

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Astoria Walldorf B vs SGV Freiberg

0-1

2-2
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Karlsruher SC Women\'s vs FFC 08 Niederkirchen Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, Aug-13:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
ATS Buntentor Women\'s vs RB Leipzig Women\'s

0-5

0-10
Sun 22, Aug-13:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Ingolstadt 04 Women\'s vs Andernach Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Aug-13:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Phoenix Leipzig Women\'s vs Duisburg Women\'s

0-3

0-4
Sun 22, Aug-14:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Magdeburger Women\'s vs SV Meppen Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sun 22, Aug-15:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Germania Ebing Women\'s vs RW Waldenrath/Straeten Women\'s

2-1

3-2
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Arminia Bielefeld Women\'s vs Viktoria Berlin 1889 Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
TSV Jahn Calden Women\'s vs Carl Zeiss Jena Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Riegelsberg Women\'s vs Elversberg Women\'s

0-1

0-5
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
FSV Babelsberg Women\'s vs Pfeil Broistedt Women\'s

3-1

5-2
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Hannover 96 Women\'s vs Hertha Zehlendorf Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Wurzburger Kickers Women\'s vs Nurtingen Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-22:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Coatepecano IB /DR vs CD Suchitepequez

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-05:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Xelaju MC vs CSD Municipal

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-23:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Nueva Concepcion vs Guastatoya

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Solola FC vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Club Comunicaciones vs Coban Imperial

0-2

2-2
Sun 22, Aug-18:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs Willem II

0-2

0-3
Sun 22, Aug-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Twente Enschede vs Ajax Amsterdam

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Go Ahead Eagles

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Jong Sparta Rotterdam vs SV De Treffers

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Honduras Progreso vs CD Victoria

2-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
UPNFM vs Platense

3-0

3-0
Sun 22, Aug-05:15 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Vida vs Marathon

2-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-03:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real Espana vs Real Sociedad Tocoa

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB ?
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC vs Budaorsi SC

2-0

3-1
Sun 22, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB ?
III.Keruleti TUE vs Szombathelyi Haladas

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB ?
Budafoki MTE vs Dorogi FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
ETO Gyori FC vs Soroksar

1-1

2-2
Sun 22, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Pecsi MFC vs FC Ajka

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Bekescsaba vs Szentlorinc SE

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
BFC Siofok vs Vasas SC

1-1

2-2
Sun 22, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Kecskemeti TE vs Csakvari TK

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Szegedi AK vs Tiszakecske

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Ujpest FC vs MTK Budapest FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-17:45 - Hungary NB1
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Gyirmot SE

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Fjardabyggd vs IR Reykjavik

1-1

3-1
Sun 22, Aug-19:59 - Iceland Division 2
KV Reykjavik vs KF Fjallabyggdar

2-2

3-2
Sun 22, Aug-19:59 - Iceland Division 2
Kari Akranes vs Volsungur Husavik

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - Iceland Division 2
Magni Grenivik vs Reynir Sandgerdi

2-0

4-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:30 - Iceland Division 2
Throttur Vogar vs Leiknir F

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
KFS Vestmannaeyjar vs Dalvik Reynir

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Vidir Gardur vs UMF Sindri Hofn

0-3

0-3
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Augnablik Women\'s vs HK Kopavogur Women\'s

1-1

4-2
Sun 22, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Vikingur Reykjavik vs Valur

2-0

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-21:00 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-21:30 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Haifa

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-21:45 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Napoli vs Venezia F.C.

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-22:45 - Italian Serie A
AS Roma vs Fiorentina

1-0

3-1
Sun 22, Aug-20:30 - Italian Serie A
Udinese vs Juventus

0-2

2-2
Sun 22, Aug-20:30 - Italian Serie A
Bologna vs Salernitana

0-0

3-2
Sun 22, Aug-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Ascoli vs Cosenza Calcio 1914

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Crotone vs Como

0-0

2-2
Sun 22, Aug-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Cremonese vs Lecce

0-0

3-0
Sun 22, Aug-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Benevento vs Alessandria

2-2

4-3
Sun 22, Aug-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Pisa vs Spal

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-19:59 - Italian Serie B
Ternana vs Brescia

0-2

0-2
Sun 22, Aug-19:59 - Italian Serie B
Urbs Reggina 1914 vs A.C. Monza

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-08:00 - Japan Football League
Reinmeer Aomori F.C. vs Tokyo Musashino City FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-09:30 - Japan Football League
TIAMO Hirakata vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki

0-3

1-4
Sun 22, Aug-10:00 - Japan Football League
Veertien Mie vs Bandits Iwaki

1-0

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Avispa Fukuoka

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Albirex Niigata vs SC Sagamihara

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Ehime FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Aug-13:30 - Japanese League Division 2
Blaublitz Akita vs V-Varen Nagasaki

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Renofa Yamaguchi

3-0

3-0
Sun 22, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Montedio Yamagata vs FC Ryukyu

2-1

2-2
Sun 22, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Kyoto Sanga FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs FC Machida Zelvia

0-0

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-15:30 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Lashyn Karatau vs Akademiya Ontustik

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, Aug-13:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks vs Sofapaka Nairobi FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Tusker FC Nairobi vs Bidco United

2-0

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Gor Mahia vs Nzoia Sugar

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
AFC Leopards SC vs Kakamega Homeboyz

2-1

2-3
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nairobi City Stars vs KCB Nairobi

0-1

0-3
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Western Stima vs Mathare United FC

2-3

2-4
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru vs Posta Rangers

0-1

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Bandari FC vs Wazito FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Yangju Citizen FC vs Ulsan Citizen

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Aug-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Pyeongtaek Citizen vs Hwaseong FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-14:00 - Korea K4 League
Dangjin Citizen vs Geoje Citizen

0-4

2-4
Sun 22, Aug-13:00 - Korea League 1
FC Seoul vs Pohang Steelers

1-1

2-2
Sun 22, Aug-14:30 - Korea League 1
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

1-1

3-1
Sun 22, Aug-14:00 - Korea League 2
Seoul E-Land FC vs Jeonnam Dragons

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - Kosovo Super League
Ballkani vs Dukagjini

1-1

2-2
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - Kosovo Super League
Malisheva vs KF Prishtina

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-19:59 - Latvia - 2. Division
Super Nova vs JDFS Alberts

1-0

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Latvia Cup
FK Liepaja vs BFC Daugavpils

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - Latvia Cup
Valmieras FK vs Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri

3-0

5-0
Sun 22, Aug-21:00 - Latvia Cup
Riga FC vs Albatroz

3-0

3-0
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Hegelmann Litauen vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-19:59 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Suduva vs Nevezis

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-18:30 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Panevezys II vs Atmosfera Mazeikiai

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Neptuna Klaipeda vs Banga Gargzdai B

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-20:30 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Riteriai B vs FK Jonava

1-0

3-3
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Etzella Ettelbruck vs UNA Strassen

1-1

2-3
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Jeunesse Esch vs F91 Dudelange

0-1

0-3
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Victoria Rosport vs Progres Niederkorn

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Hostert vs FC Wiltz 71

1-2

1-3
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
US Mondorf-les-Bains vs Swift Hesperange

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-19:59 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Differdange 03 vs Fola Esch

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Perak FA B vs PDRM FA

0-3

0-3
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Skuad Projek vs Sarawak

0-2

0-4
Sun 22, Aug-16:15 - Malaysia Super League
Sabah FA vs Pulau Penang FA

0-1

0-3
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Melaka United vs UiTM FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-21:00 - Malta Premier League
Hibernians FC vs Gudja United

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-21:00 - Malta Premier League
Santa Lucia vs Gzira United

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atletico San Luis vs Cruz Azul

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-06:36 - Mexico Primera Division
Monterrey vs Chivas Guadalajara

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-21:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pumas UNAM vs Puebla

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-02:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atlas vs Toluca

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Leon vs Santos Laguna

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-21:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Atlas Women\'s vs Pumas UNAM Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Pumas UNAM U20 vs Puebla(U20)


1-3
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Club America U20 vs Club Tijuana(U20)


1-1
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Necaxa U20 vs FC Juarez(U20)


4-1
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Queretaro U20 vs Pachuca U20


1-2
Sun 22, Aug-05:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Athletic 220 FC vs Ulaanbaatar City

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-08:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Erchim vs Khoromkhon Club

1-0

3-1
Sun 22, Aug-11:00 - Mongolia Premier League
FC Ulaanbaatar vs Deren

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-14:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Khangarid vs SP Falcons

0-2

3-6
Sun 22, Aug-19:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Grbalj Radanovici vs FK Berane

2-1

2-3
Sun 22, Aug-19:30 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Igalo vs OFK Titograd

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-22:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs FK Kom

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-22:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Bokelj Kotor vs Arsenal Tivat

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-22:00 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Mladost DG vs Cetinje

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Municipal Jalapa vs Walter Ferretti

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-01:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Juventus Managua vs Real Esteli

1-1

1-3
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Rabotnichki vs FK Tikves Kavadarci

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkendija vs FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

1-0

4-0
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Skopje vs Pelister Bitola

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Borec Veles vs Bregalnica Stip

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs FK Shkupi

3-1

4-2
Sun 22, Aug-22:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Akademija Pandev vs Renova Cepciste

0-1

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Baerum SK vs IF Floya

0-2

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-15:00 - Norway 2 Division A
IL Hodd vs Tromsdalen UIL

2-0

4-0
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Alta vs Floro

0-0

3-0
Sun 22, Aug-18:30 - Norway 2 Division B
Skeid Oslo vs Vard Haugesund

2-0

5-0
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Egersunds IK vs Levanger FK

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Notodden FK vs Flekkeroy IL

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:30 - Norway 2 Division B
Nardo FK vs Sotra SK

2-1

3-1
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
NTNUI vs Tiller IL

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Sparta Sarpsborg 2 vs Honefoss

0-2

1-4
Sun 22, Aug-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Volda TI Fotball vs Byasen Toppfotball

1-0

3-1
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Sogndal Fotball B vs Fana

0-2

0-6
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Stromsgodset B vs Orn-Horten

0-2

1-4
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Melbo vs Finnsnes

1-1

3-2
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Raufoss vs Ullensaker/Kisa IL

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Start Kristiansand vs Sogndal

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Valerenga vs Viking

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Bodo Glimt vs Kristiansund BK

0-0

3-0
Sun 22, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
FK Haugesund vs Lillestrom

0-2

0-3
Sun 22, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sandefjord vs Tromso IL

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Rosenborg vs Odd Grenland

3-0

5-0
Sun 22, Aug-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Veraguas CD vs Herrera FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CA Independiente La Chorrera vs San Francisco FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Costa Del Este FC vs Plaza Amador

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-22:45 - Paraguayan Division 2
Tacuary FBC vs Atyra FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-22:45 - Paraguayan Division 2
Guarani de Trinidad vs Deportivo Capiata

2-0

4-0
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
3 de Febrero vs 2 de Mayo

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-03:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sol de America vs Cerro Porteno

1-0

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Ayacucho Futbol Club vs Univ. Cesar Vallejo

2-0

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Cienciano vs EM Deportivo Binacional

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Carlos A. Mannucci vs Melgar

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth vs Rakow Czestochowa Youth

2-1

3-2
Sun 22, Aug-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Gornik Zabrze Youth vs Cracovia Krakow Youth

0-2

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan vs Lechia Gdansk

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice vs Slask Wroclaw

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-14:40 - Poland - I liga
GKS Katowice vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

0-2

3-2
Sun 22, Aug-19:59 - Poland - I liga
GKS Tychy vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - Poland - I liga
Gornik Polkowice vs Arka Gdynia

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-14:00 - Poland - II liga
Znicz Pruszkow vs Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-14:00 - Poland - II liga
Slask Wroclaw B vs Lech Poznan B

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Pogon Siedlce vs Motor Lublin

1-1

4-2
Sun 22, Aug-21:00 - Poland - II liga
Stal Rzeszow vs Wigry Suwalki

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Radunia Stezyca vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
KKP Bydgoszcz Women\'s vs GKS Katowice Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-22:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
C.D. Feirense vs G.D. Chaves

3-0

3-1
Sun 22, Aug-18:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Porto B vs CD Nacional

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Varzim vs Rio Ave

0-1

0-3
Sun 22, Aug-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academico Viseu vs CD Mafra

0-2

1-3
Sun 22, Aug-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SL Benfica B vs Clube Desportivo Trofense

2-0

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs Academica Coimbra

0-1

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Belenenses(U23) vs Portimonense(U23)

1-2

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Maritimo(U23) vs Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23)

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Desportivo de Tondela vs Portimonense

0-2

0-3
Sun 22, Aug-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria Guimaraes vs Vizela

0-0

4-0
Sun 22, Aug-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Maritimo vs FC Porto

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-18:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Zira FK vs Neftchi Baku

0-0

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-20:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qarabag vs Sabail

2-0

3-0
Sun 22, Aug-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Botosani vs FC Rapid Bucuresti

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, Aug-19:30 - Romania - Divizia A
UTA Arad vs FC Voluntari

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Petrolul Ploiesti

0-0

0-3
Sun 22, Aug-17:30 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia vs CSA Steaua Bucureti

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Chertanovo Moscow vs Dinamo Moscow B

0-3

0-3
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - Russia Premier League
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs FK Rostov

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-21:00 - Russia Premier League
FK Khimki vs Rubin Kazan

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - Russia Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Krasnodar FK

2-0

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-12:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Ural Youth vs Akademiya Konoplev Youth

0-1

0-3
Sun 22, Aug-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Dinamo Moscow Youth vs Spartak Moscow Youth

1-2

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hearts vs Aberdeen

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Ross County vs Glasgow Rangers

1-2

2-4
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Johnstone vs Dundee United

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Aug-15:00 - Scottish Premier League
Dundee vs Hibernian FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Women\\\'s Premier League Cup
Boroughmuir Thistle FC Women\'s vs Queen\'s Park Women\'s


0-3
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - Scottish Women\\\'s Premier League Cup
Aberdeen Women\'s vs Motherwell Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - Scottish Women\\\'s Premier League Cup
Hibernian Women\'s vs Stirling University Women\'s

5-0

10-0
Sun 22, Aug-18:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Vojvodina vs Novi Pazar

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-23:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Kolubara vs Partizan Belgrade

0-2

0-4
Sun 22, Aug-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Spartak Subotica vs FK Napredak Krusevac

2-0

3-2
Sun 22, Aug-19:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Timok vs IMT Novi Beograd

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-19:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Zarkovo vs FK Loznica

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-19:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zlatibor Cajetina vs Mladost Novi Sad

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-11:00 - Serbia U19 League
IMT Novi Beograd(U19) vs Crvena Zvezda(U19)

1-4

1-8
Sun 22, Aug-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Botafogo SP vs Ypiranga(RS)

1-2

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Parana vs Ituano (SP)

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Mirassol FC vs Figueirense FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Aug-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Manaus FC(AM) vs Altos/PI

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Criciuma SC vs Oeste SP

2-0

3-1
Sun 22, Aug-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sergipe (CS) vs Itabaiana(SE)

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Aug-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Cianorte PR vs Bangu

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
ABC Natal/RN vs America FC Natal RN

2-1

3-1
Sun 22, Aug-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Penarol AM vs Nacional Fast Clube AM

0-0

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Patrocinense MG vs Uberlandia

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Aug-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Nova Mutum MT vs Brasiliense (DF)

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-23:20 - Serie D - Brazil
Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA) vs Murici

2-1

4-2
Sun 22, Aug-01:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Paragominas FC PA vs Imperatriz(MA)

2-0

4-1
Sun 22, Aug-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Madureira vs Boavista RJ

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Central PE vs Treze Campina Grande PB

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Rio Branco De Venda Nova ES vs Ferroviaria SP

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Young Lions vs Albirex Niigata FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Aug-22:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
DAC Dunajska Streda vs Trencin

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MSK Zilina vs FK Senica

0-0

3-0
Sun 22, Aug-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
SKF Sered vs Slovan Bratislava

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Aug-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slovan Bratislava B vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Aug-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Zilina B vs MFK Dubnica

2-0

4-3
Sun 22, Aug-13:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Rohoznik vs MSK Puchov

1-1

3-2
Sun 22, Aug-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ND Mura 05 vs NK Celje

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ASK Bravo vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Gorica vs NK Fuzinar

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Roltek Dob vs NS Drava Ptuj

0-3

2-5
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - South Africa First League
Cape Town Spurs vs Venda

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - South Africa First League
Jomo Cosmos vs Richards Bay

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - South Africa First League
Free State Stars vs Platinum City

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
TS Galaxy vs Kaizer Chiefs FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Moroka Swallows vs Royal AM

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs Rayo Vallecano

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Atletico Madrid vs Elche

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Athletic Bilbao vs Barcelona

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
UD Ibiza vs Malaga

1-0

2-2
Sun 22, Aug-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Eibar vs SD Ponferradina

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Aug-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Girona vs Las Palmas

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alcorcon vs Fuenlabrada

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, Aug-18:15 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Al Khartoum vs Hay Al Arab


3-0
Sun 22, Aug-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Khartoum Al Watani vs Alamal Atbara

3-0

3-0
Sun 22, Aug-15:10 - Swden Women Division 2
Umea FC Women\'s vs Alingsas Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IK Uppsala Women\'s vs Moron BK Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
FC Rosengard Women\'s vs Orebro Women\'s

4-0

6-0
Sun 22, Aug-16:30 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Pitea IF Women\'s vs Linkopings FC Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sollentuna FK vs Karlstad BK

1-3

2-4
Sun 22, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Brommapojkarna vs IF Sylvia

0-0

3-0
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Assyriska FF Sodertalje vs IFK Lulea

0-0

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Atvidabergs FF vs Assyriska Turabdin IK

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
BK Forward vs Tidaholms

1-0

5-0
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vanersborgs FK vs Karlstad BK B

2-0

3-1
Sun 22, Aug-18:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FC Gute vs Kungsangens IF

2-0

3-1
Sun 22, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Notvikens IK vs Froso IF

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Umea FC Akademi vs Stode IF

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
BK Olympic Malmo vs KSF Prespa Birlik

0-0

5-0
Sun 22, Aug-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
IFK Eskilstuna vs Arameisk-Syrianska IF

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Husqvarna FF vs BK Astrio

0-2

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Falkenbergs FF vs Trelleborgs FF

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
GIF Sundsvall vs AFC Eskilstuna

1-0

3-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Osters IF vs Orgryte

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna vs Hacken

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Orebro vs IK Sirius FK

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Halmstads vs IFK Norrkoping

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg vs Hammarby

1-0

2-2
Sun 22, Aug-18:30 - Swiss Super League
Servette vs FC Luzern

3-0

4-1
Sun 22, Aug-16:15 - Swiss Super League
Lausanne Sports vs Basel

1-1

2-2
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
La Sarraz-Eclepens vs Meyrin


1-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Kosova Zurich vs SR Delemont


1-3
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Linth 04 vs FC Balzers


3-4
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Young Boys II vs Chiasso

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Aug-16:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen vs Vaduz

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Bandirmaspor vs Menemen Belediye Spor

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Umraniyespor vs Istanbulspor

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-22:45 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Manisa FK vs Denizlispor

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-20:15 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Ankaragucu vs Kocaelispor

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-22:45 - Turkey Super Lig
Fenerbahce vs Antalyaspor

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-22:45 - Turkey Super Lig
Goztepe vs Yeni Malatyaspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Aug-20:15 - Turkey Super Lig
Konyaspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

0-1

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-22:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dynamo Kyiv vs Desna Chernihiv

2-0

4-0
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Mariupol vs Zorya

0-3

3-4
Sun 22, Aug-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka vs PFC Oleksandria

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
MFC Mykolaiv vs FC Sumy

2-0

4-0
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka vs Peremoha Dnipro

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Dnipro Cherkasy vs FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi

2-1

3-1
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Balkany Zorya vs Real Pharma Ovidiopol

2-0

5-0
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FK Chernihiv vs AFSC Kyiv

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Munkacs Mukacheve vs Livyi Bereh Kyiv

0-2

2-3
Sun 22, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Lyubomyr Stavyshche vs LNZ Cherkasy

0-1

0-3
Sun 22, Aug-18:30 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FC Nikopol vs SC Tavriya

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-18:30 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Dinaz Vyshgorod vs FC Karpaty Lviv

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-18:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs Kryvbas

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-18:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FK Uzhhorod vs VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka

1-1

1-3
Sun 22, Aug-19:45 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Metalist Kharkiv vs Obolon Brovar Kiev

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, Aug-16:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk vs Volyn Lutsk

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-16:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Hirnyk-Sport vs Olimpik Donetsk

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, Aug-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Lviv(U21) vs FC Inhulets Petrove(U21)

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
IA Sud America vs CA Penarol

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-19:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Plaza Colonia vs CA Rentistas

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Aug-05:05 - USA Major League Soccer
Colorado Rapids vs Real Salt Lake

0-0

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-05:05 - USA Major League Soccer
Austin FC vs Portland Timbers

3-0

3-1
Sun 22, Aug-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs Los Angeles FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-01:55 - USA Major League Soccer
Columbus Crew vs Seattle Sounders

0-0

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
New England Revolution vs FC Cincinnati

3-0

4-1
Sun 22, Aug-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Washington D.C. United vs Atlanta United FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Philadelphia Union vs Club de Foot Montreal

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Inter Miami CF vs Toronto FC

2-0

3-1
Sun 22, Aug-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Houston Dynamo vs FC Dallas

1-0

2-2
Sun 22, Aug-04:45 - USA Major League Soccer
Orlando City vs Chicago Fire

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-03:30 - USA National independent Football League
Chattanooga vs Maryland Bobcats

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, Aug-04:35 - USA National independent Football League
Chicago House vs New Amsterdam

0-2

0-4
Sun 22, Aug-06:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
OL Reign Women\'s vs Gotham FC Women\'s

0-2

3-2
Sun 22, Aug-03:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
North Carolina Courage Women\'s vs Kansas City NWSL Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sun 22, Aug-03:00 - USA USL League One
Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Union Omaha

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Aug-04:00 - USA USL League One
South Georgia Tormenta vs New England Revolution B

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-04:00 - USA USL League One
Forward Madison vs North Texas

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-05:30 - USL Championship
El Paso Locomotive vs Rio Grande Valley FC Toros

0-1

3-1
Sun 22, Aug-06:30 - USL Championship
Phoenix Rising FC vs Sacramento Republic FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-06:30 - USL Championship
Las Vegas Lights FC vs Oakland Roots

0-0

1-3
Sun 22, Aug-06:30 - USL Championship
San Diego Loyal SC vs Orange County SC

0-0

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-03:00 - USL Championship
Charlotte Independence vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

1-2

3-3
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Zaamin vs FC Neftgazmontaj

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
FC Zhomboy vs Bunyodkor II

2-0

2-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
FK Chigatoy vs Pakhtakor-79

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Aug-02:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Hermanos Colmenares vs Zulia FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, Aug-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo La Guaira vs Gran Valencia Maracay

0-0

3-1
Sun 22, Aug-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Atletico El Vigia vs Rayo Zuliano

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Aug-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Llaneros De Guanare vs Deportivo JBL del Zulia

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Balcatta Women\'s vs Murdoch Uni Melville Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 22, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Subiaco AFC Women\'s vs Northern Redbacks women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Curtin University SC Women\'s vs Fremantle City Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sun 22, Aug-18:30 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Grei Women\'s vs Medkila Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Sun 22, Aug-16:30 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Asane Fotball Women\'s vs Amazon Grimstad FK Women\'s

0-0

4-1
Sun 22, Aug-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s vs Floya Women\'s

0-1

3-3
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.