AD:

Football Results for Wed 28, Jul 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 28, Jul 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 28, Jul-00:00 - Algeria Division 1
ASO Chlef vs ES Setif

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-00:00 - Algeria Division 1
JS Kabylie vs MC Alger

1-1

2-1
Wed 28, Jul-00:00 - Algeria Division 1
US Biskra vs JS Saoura

1-1

1-2
Wed 28, Jul-23:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Velez Sarsfield vs Defensa Y Justicia

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Jul-23:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Sarmiento Junin vs CA Platense

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Jul-01:45 - Argentine Primera Division
Aldosivi vs Racing Club

0-0

0-2
Wed 28, Jul-04:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Boca Juniors vs San Lorenzo

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Jul-21:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz vs Atletico Tucuman

0-0

1-2
Wed 28, Jul-21:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Union Santa Fe vs CA Banfield

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Jul-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
University of Queensland FC Snr Women\'s vs Broadbeach United SC Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Weston Workers Bears FC vs Broadmeadow Magic

2-2

4-3
Wed 28, Jul-13:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Valentine Phoenix vs Adamstown Rosebuds FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Jul-14:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Edgeworth Eagles FC vs Lake Macquarie City

1-0

4-0
Wed 28, Jul-13:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Queensland Lions FC vs Capalaba

2-0

5-0
Wed 28, Jul-14:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC vs Brisbane Roar FC Am

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Austria Cup
Kuchl vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

0-0

0-3
Wed 28, Jul-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
USK Anif vs SV Wals-Grunau

0-1

0-3
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
Bischofshofen vs SV Austria Salzburg

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Jul-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
RW Rankweil vs SC Bregenz

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Jul-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Dornbirner SV vs FC Lauterach

2-1

4-2
Wed 28, Jul-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Admira Dornbirn vs SC Austria Lustenau B

2-1

2-1
Wed 28, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
FC Gomel Women\'s vs Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women\'s

0-7

0-16
Wed 28, Jul-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Guarani de Palhoca vs Atletico Catarinense

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Nacao SC vs Atletico Tubarao SC

2-0

3-0
Wed 28, Jul-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Botafogo (RJ) vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
America-RJ vs Artsul RJ

0-0

2-1
Wed 28, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Audax Rio RJ vs Cabofriense(RJ)

1-0

3-0
Wed 28, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Angra Dos Reis RJ vs Goncalense/RJ

0-0

0-2
Wed 28, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Sampaio Correa (RJ) vs Friburguense (RJ)

1-1

2-1
Wed 28, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Marica RJ vs Duque de Caxias

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Jul-23:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Bahia Youth vs Vasco da Gama Youth

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Fortaleza Youth vs Atletico GO Youth

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Santos Youth vs Sao Paulo Youth

0-0

1-3
Wed 28, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth vs Cruzeiro Youth

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG) vs Palmeiras Youth

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Botafogo RJ Youth vs Sport Club Recife Youth

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Jul-23:30 - Chile Primera Division
Union Espanola vs Huachipato FC

3-0

3-1
Wed 28, Jul-03:00 - Chile Primera Division
Audax Italiano vs Everton CD

0-0

0-2
Wed 28, Jul-19:00 - Chile Primera Division
Cobresal vs Melipilla

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-13:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Nanjing City vs Guizhou FC

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shenyang Urban vs Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Jul-16:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Wuhan Three Towns FC vs Sichuan Jiuniu

1-0

5-1
Wed 28, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C. vs Guangxi Pingguo Haliao

0-2

0-2
Wed 28, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hebei Zhuoao vs China(U20)

1-0

2-2
Wed 28, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shanghai Jiading Huilong vs Qingdao Red Lions

0-1

2-1
Wed 28, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Yichun Weihu vs Wuxi WuGou

2-1

2-1
Wed 28, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Xiamen Ludao vs Qingdao Qingchundao

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Dongguan United vs Kunming Zheng He Shipman

1-0

5-1
Wed 28, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hebei Kungfu vs Dandong Tengyue

0-0

1-2
Wed 28, Jul-12:30 - Chinese Super League
Beijing Guoan vs Shanghai Port FC

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-12:30 - Chinese Super League
Hebei FC vs Dalian Pro

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Jul-14:30 - Chinese Super League
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger vs Changchun YaTai

0-3

1-4
Wed 28, Jul-16:30 - Chinese Super League
Shanghai Shenhua vs Wuhan FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
ESTAC Troyes vs FC Metz

1-1

1-2
Wed 28, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Spartak Pleven vs FC Dunav Ruse

1-0

1-2
Wed 28, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Skenderbeu Korce vs Gjilani

1-0

1-3
Wed 28, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
FK Ohrid 2004 vs FK Karaorman

2-0

5-1
Wed 28, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Derby County vs Real Betis

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Doncaster Rovers vs Sheffield United

0-3

0-4
Wed 28, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Jeunesse Esch vs US Esch

2-1

4-1
Wed 28, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Forest Green Rovers vs Swansea City

0-0

1-2
Wed 28, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Radnicki Nis vs FK Dubocica Leskovac

0-1

1-2
Wed 28, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Udinese vs Sturm Graz

1-2

2-3
Wed 28, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Real Sociedad vs AS Monaco

1-1

2-1
Wed 28, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
CD San Roque de Lepe vs Sevilla Atletico

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Inter Milan vs Crotone

3-0

6-0
Wed 28, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Fenerbahce vs FC Zwolle

1-0

2-2
Wed 28, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Coruxo FC vs Pafos FC

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Empoli vs Pontedera

2-0

3-0
Wed 28, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Bayern Munich vs Monchengladbach

0-0

0-2
Wed 28, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
UE Cornella vs CE Manresa

0-2

0-3
Wed 28, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs PAEEK Keryneias

1-1

4-1
Wed 28, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Schalke 04 II vs SC Paderborn 07 B

1-0

3-0
Wed 28, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Friburguense RJ U20 vs Goncalense/RJ(U20)

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
SD Amorebieta vs Osasuna B

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
MKS Kutno vs Sokol Kleczew

1-3

1-3
Wed 28, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
NK Radnik Sesvete vs Dugo Selo

0-2

1-2
Wed 28, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Giessen vs Wuppertaler SV

0-2

0-3
Wed 28, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Zagreb B vs Medjimurje

1-1

2-1
Wed 28, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
NK Jarun vs Rudes

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Blackburn Rovers vs Leeds United

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Sevenoaks Town vs Tonbridge Angels

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Basford United F.C. vs Mansfield Town

0-3

0-3
Wed 28, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Lichfield City vs Barwell

1-2

2-4
Wed 28, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Milton Keynes Dons vs Tottenham Hotspur

0-1

1-3
Wed 28, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Wycombe Wanderers vs Leicester City

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly
AS Saint-Etienne vs Marseille

1-1

1-2
Wed 28, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly
Manchester United vs Brentford

1-1

2-2
Wed 28, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly
FC Porto vs AS Roma

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly
Cherry Orchard vs Bluebell United

2-0

2-3
Wed 28, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly
Xerez Deportivo vs Real Madrid Castilla

2-1

2-1
Wed 28, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly
Liffey Wanderers vs St. Mochtas

1-1

1-3
Wed 28, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Sporting de Gijon vs Real Sociedad B

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Alaves vs CD Mirandes

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Real Oviedo vs Cultural Leonesa

0-1

1-2
Wed 28, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Bellinzona vs FC Lugano

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
BSK Borca vs FK Zvezdara

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Jul-20:45 - Club Friendly
Valencia CF vs Real Zaragoza

0-2

0-2
Wed 28, Jul-20:45 - Club Friendly
Gintra Universitetas Women\'s vs KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
FK Vardar vs Renova Cepciste

2-0

2-2
Wed 28, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Grange Thistle SC Women\'s vs Albany Creek Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Wed 28, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Athletic 220 FC vs FC Ulaanbaatar

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Leganes vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

2-1

2-1
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Compostela vs CD Lugo

0-1

0-3
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Elche vs Tenerife

0-0

2-2
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Plabennec vs Stade Brestois

2-3

2-4
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Granada CF vs Alcorcon

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Oxford United vs Peterborough United

2-0

2-2
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Lamia vs Apollon Smirnis

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
FK Javor Ivanjica vs FK Jedinstvo UB

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Delbrucker SC vs SV Lippstadt

2-1

3-1
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Monheim

0-0

2-2
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
SV Halstenbek Rellingen vs FC Altona 93

1-2

1-4
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
UCAM Murcia vs Club Atletico Pulpileno

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
SD Logrones vs Burgos CF

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Gent(U21) vs FCV Dender EH

0-0

0-2
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
CD Cayon vs Racing Santander

0-1

0-3
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Hagen Uthlede vs Drochtersen/Assel

2-0

4-1
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Olympia Kirrlach vs Astoria Walldorf

0-2

1-5
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Heddesheim vs Astoria Walldorf B

0-2

0-3
Wed 28, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Nantes vs FC Lorient

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
AZ Alkmaar vs OFI Crete

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Giresunspor

1-0

3-0
Wed 28, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Alanyaspor vs Hatayspor

1-2

2-2
Wed 28, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Pehchevo vs FK Osogovo

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Jul-21:15 - Club Friendly
Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs SV Porz 1919

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-21:15 - Club Friendly
FC Kray vs Mulheimer FC 97

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
Bayer Leverkusen vs FC Utrecht

0-0

1-5
Wed 28, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam vs Hapoel Ramat Gan FC

0-0

1-3
Wed 28, Jul-18:45 - Club Friendly
Antalyaspor vs Umraniyespor

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Siegburger SV 04 vs Fortuna Koln

0-2

1-5
Wed 28, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
FV Bad Vilbel vs FC 1906 Erlensee

1-3

1-4
Wed 28, Jul-21:45 - Club Friendly
Red Bull Salzburg vs Atletico Madrid

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Jul-21:45 - Club Friendly
Eisbachtal vs Blau Weiss Friesdorf

6-0

8-0
Wed 28, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Frosinone vs A.S. Viterbese Castrense

0-1

1-2
Wed 28, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Onisilos Sotiras vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC

0-2

1-6
Wed 28, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Doxa Katokopias vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

2-0

2-0
Wed 28, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Alessandria vs Renate AC

4-0

4-1
Wed 28, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Avia Swidnik vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FK Vrsac vs Zeleznicar Pancevo

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Sabah FK Baku

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
KS Wieczysta Krakow vs Podhale Nowy

1-1

2-1
Wed 28, Jul-05:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
La Equidad vs Deportivo Pasto

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Jul-03:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Cartagena vs Valledupar FC

1-2

2-2
Wed 28, Jul-23:30 - Copa do Brasil
Atletico Paranaense vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

0-0

2-1
Wed 28, Jul-02:15 - Copa do Brasil
Criciuma SC vs Fluminense (RJ)

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Jul-04:30 - Copa do Brasil
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Gremio (RS)

0-1

0-3
Wed 28, Jul-03:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Perez Zeledon vs Jicaral

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-04:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Sporting San Jose vs Guanacasteca

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Deportivo Saprissa vs AD Santos De Guapiles

0-0

3-0
Wed 28, Jul-12:45 - Council of East and Central Africa Football Associations Senior Challenge Cup
Ethiopia(U23) vs Democratic Rep Congo(U23)

2-0

2-1
Wed 28, Jul-15:15 - Council of East and Central Africa Football Associations Senior Challenge Cup
Eritrea(U23) vs Uganda(U23)

0-1

1-2
Wed 28, Jul-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Independiente Juniors vs Cumbaya

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Estonia Cup
FCI Tallinn vs Parnu Sadam


8-1
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Estonia Cup
Flora Tallinn III vs FCP Parnu


12-0
Wed 28, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Parnu JK vs Maardu Linnameeskond

1-1

1-2
Wed 28, Jul-20:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev vs Tartu JK Tammeka B

2-0

5-1
Wed 28, Jul-20:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond B vs Tartu JK Welco

1-1

2-1
Wed 28, Jul-19:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Nomme United vs Tallinna FC Levadia II

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-19:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Elva vs Flora Tallinn II

0-1

1-3
Wed 28, Jul-20:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
JK Tabasalu vs Viimsi JK

1-1

2-5
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance vs Vandra JK Vaprus

1-2

3-2
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
FC Tallinn vs Laanemaa Haapsalu

1-1

3-2
Wed 28, Jul-19:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Nomme JK Kalju II vs Harju JK Laagri

1-1

2-1
Wed 28, Jul-19:30 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Moldova Beach Soccer vs Slovakia Beach Soccer


6-0
Wed 28, Jul-13:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Romania Beach Soccer vs Estonia Beach Soccer


3-8
Wed 28, Jul-14:15 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Kazakhstan Beach Soccer vs Lithuania Beach Soccer


4-3
Wed 28, Jul-17:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Norway Beach Soccer vs Czech Republic Beach Soccer


1-6
Wed 28, Jul-18:15 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Sweden Beach Soccer vs Greece Beach Soccer


1-4
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
B36 Torshavn vs TB/FCS/Royn

1-0

3-0
Wed 28, Jul-20:45 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU) vs Kapylan Pallo

0-2

0-2
Wed 28, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Lahden Reipas vs JaPS

2-2

3-2
Wed 28, Jul-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Ilves Tampere II vs VJS Vantaa

2-0

3-2
Wed 28, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Jazz Pori vs FC Ilves-Kissat

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
RoPS Rovaniemi vs MuSa

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Jul-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
VPS Vaasa vs Jaro

2-0

2-1
Wed 28, Jul-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Klubi 04 vs JIPPO

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Jul-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Gnistan vs KPV Kokkola

0-1

0-3
Wed 28, Jul-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Ekenas IF vs PK-35 Vantaa

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin Am vs ZFC Meuselwitz

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner FC Dynamo vs Energie Cottbus

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Luckenwalde vs Eilenburg

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Optik Rathenow vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig

0-1

0-3
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Lichtenberg 47 vs SV Tasmania Berlin

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-21:15 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemie Leipzig vs Germania Halberstadt

0-0

0-2
Wed 28, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
Fjolnir vs Grindavik

0-0

2-1
Wed 28, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Division 2
Throttur Vogar vs IR Reykjavik

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Division 2
Magni Grenivik vs Fjardabyggd

1-1

4-2
Wed 28, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Division 2
KV Vesturbaeja vs UMF Njardvik

2-0

3-1
Wed 28, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Division 2
Kari Akranes vs Reynir Sandgerdi

2-2

3-3
Wed 28, Jul-22:00 - Iceland Division 2
Leiknir F vs KF Fjallabyggdar

1-1

2-2
Wed 28, Jul-22:00 - Iceland Division 2
Volsungur Husavik vs Haukar

0-1

2-1
Wed 28, Jul-00:00 - Iceland Division 4
Arborg vs KRIA

2-1

4-2
Wed 28, Jul-00:00 - Iceland Division 4
Golfklubbur Grindavikur vs Berserkir Reykjavik

2-0

3-0
Wed 28, Jul-22:30 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Thor KA Akureyri Woman\'s vs Breidablik Women\'s

1-2

2-2
Wed 28, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Stjarnan Women\'s vs UMF Selfoss Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Wed 28, Jul-23:00 - Iceland U19 League
Afturelding Hviti U19 vs Breidablik Augnablik Smari II (U19)

2-1

2-3
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Iraqi League
Al-Hudod vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya

0-0

1-2
Wed 28, Jul-19:30 - Libya League Division 1
Abu Salim vs Al Ittihad Misurata

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Jul-19:30 - Libya League Division 1
Olympic Azzaweya vs Al Khmes

2-1

2-1
Wed 28, Jul-15:00 - Macao FA Cup
Windsor Arch Ka I vs Chao Pak Kei

0-2

0-3
Wed 28, Jul-17:00 - Macao FA Cup
Benfica de Macau vs Cheng Fung

1-0

3-3
Wed 28, Jul-12:45 - Malaysia Premier League
Kelantan FA vs PDRM FA

0-1

1-2
Wed 28, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Perak FA B vs Kelantan United

0-3

0-4
Wed 28, Jul-16:15 - Malaysia Super League
Sabah FA vs PB Pahang

0-0

2-2
Wed 28, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Melaka United vs Terengganu

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Selangor FA vs Johor Darul Takzim

0-1

1-3
Wed 28, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
UiTM FC vs Pulau Penang FA

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Jul-12:00 - Men\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
Germany(U23) vs Cote D Ivoire(U23)

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-12:00 - Men\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
Saudi Arabia(U23) vs Brazil(U23)

1-1

1-3
Wed 28, Jul-12:30 - Men\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
Romania(U23) vs New Zealand(U23)

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Jul-12:30 - Men\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
Korea Republic(U23) vs Honduras(U23)

3-0

6-0
Wed 28, Jul-15:00 - Men\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
Australia(U23) vs Egypt(U23)

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Jul-15:00 - Men\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
Spain(U23) vs Argentina(U23)

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-15:30 - Men\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
South Africa(U23) vs Mexico(U23)

0-2

0-3
Wed 28, Jul-15:30 - Men\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
France(U23) vs Japan(U23)

0-2

0-4
Wed 28, Jul-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Tlaxcala vs CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-04:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Venados FC vs Celaya FC

1-2

1-2
Wed 28, Jul-06:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cimarrones Sonora vs Club Chivas Tapatio

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Jul-22:00 - Morocco Super League
Wydad Casablanca vs Forces Armee Royales Rabat

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Jul-22:00 - Morocco Super League
Maghreb Fez vs Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

1-3

2-3
Wed 28, Jul-03:00 - Nicaragua Cup
Diriangen vs H&H Export

0-0

3-2
Wed 28, Jul-06:00 - Nicaragua Cup
UNAN Managua vs Municipal Jalapa

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Lobi Stars vs Enyimba International

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kwara United vs Kano Pillars

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enugu Rangers International vs Katsina United

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Wikki Tourists vs Heartland FC

2-1

4-2
Wed 28, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Sunshine Stars FC vs Plateau United

1-1

3-2
Wed 28, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Jigawa Golden Stars vs Warri Wolves FC

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Abia Warriors vs Adamawa United

2-1

5-1
Wed 28, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Ifeanyi Ubah vs Akwa United

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
MFM FC vs Rivers United

0-1

2-2
Wed 28, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Dakkada FC vs Nasarawa United FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Jul-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Glentoran Belfast United Women\'s vs Linfield FC Women\'s

4-0

9-0
Wed 28, Jul-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Derry City Women\'s vs Sion Swifts Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Wed 28, Jul-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s vs Cliftonville Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Wed 28, Jul-19:59 - Norway 2 Division A
IL Hodd vs Brattvag

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Jul-19:59 - Norway 2 Division A
Asker Fotball vs Floro

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Moss vs Eidsvold TF

0-1

1-3
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Kvik Halden vs Baerum SK

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Jul-15:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Senja vs Kongsvinger

1-1

3-3
Wed 28, Jul-17:30 - Norway 2 Division A
Alta vs Tromsdalen UIL

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Valerenga B vs IF Floya

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-19:30 - Norway 2 Division B
Skeid Oslo vs Oygarden FK

0-1

2-1
Wed 28, Jul-19:59 - Norway 2 Division B
Fram Larvik vs Egersunds IK

1-1

3-2
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Norway 2 Division B
FK Arendal vs Flekkeroy IL

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-16:45 - Norway 2 Division B
Rosenborg B vs Sotra SK

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Jul-19:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Kjelsas IL vs Levanger FK

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Lillestrom vs Sarpsborg 08

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Odd Grenland vs Sandefjord

1-2

2-3
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
FK Haugesund vs Stromsgodset

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Mjondalen vs Stabaek

0-1

1-2
Wed 28, Jul-23:00 - Paraguayan Cup
Deportivo Primavera vs Olimpia Asuncion

0-3

0-6
Wed 28, Jul-01:00 - Paraguayan Cup
Cristobal Colon vs Club Guarani

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-03:30 - Paraguayan Cup
3 de Febrero RB FBC vs Sol de America

0-2

0-6
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - Paraguayan Cup
Deportivo Recoleta vs General Caballero JLM

0-1

1-2
Wed 28, Jul-06:00 - Peru Copa Bicentenario
Carlos A. Mannucci vs Sporting Cristal

0-0

1-2
Wed 28, Jul-19:45 - Russia Cup
Peresvet Podolsk vs FK Zvezda Ryazan

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-19:59 - Russia Cup
Saturn vs FK Znamya Noginsk

0-0

0-2
Wed 28, Jul-19:59 - Russia Cup
Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs FK Biolog


0-3
Wed 28, Jul-19:59 - Russia Cup
FK Chayka Pesch vs Avangard Kursk

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Jul-14:00 - Russia Cup
Strogino Moscow vs Krasava Odintsovo

0-3

0-3
Wed 28, Jul-17:00 - Russia Cup
FC Irtysh Omsk vs Dinamo Barnaul

0-0

1-2
Wed 28, Jul-17:00 - Russia Cup
Zvezda Sint Petersburg vs FC Tver

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Jul-17:00 - Russia Cup
Torpedo Miass vs FC Chelyabinsk

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Jul-17:30 - Russia Cup
Legion Dynamo vs Spartak Nalchik

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Jul-17:30 - Russia Cup
Rodina Moskva vs Torpedo Vladimir

1-2

2-3
Wed 28, Jul-17:30 - Russia Cup
FK Spartak Tuymazy vs Volga Ulyanovsk

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-17:30 - Russia Cup
FK Ilpar vs Zenit Izhevsk

0-1

0-3
Wed 28, Jul-18:00 - Russia Cup
Anzhi Makhachkala vs Mashuk-KMV

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Jul-18:00 - Russia Cup
SKA Rostov vs Forte Taganrog

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Jul-18:00 - Russia Cup
FC Tyumen vs Zvezda Perm

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Jul-18:30 - Russia Cup
Kairat Moskva vs FK Kaluga

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Jul-19:00 - Russia Cup
Sokol Saratov vs Saransk

2-2

2-3
Wed 28, Jul-19:00 - Russia Cup
Dinamo Briansk vs SFC CRFSO Smolensk

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-19:00 - Russia Cup
Dynamo Stavropol vs Kuban Holding

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Jul-19:00 - Russia Cup
FK Leningradets vs Dinamo St. Petersburg

1-0

4-0
Wed 28, Jul-19:00 - Russia Cup
Volna Nizhegorodskaya vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Jul-19:00 - Russia Cup
Dinamo Vladivostok vs Chertanovo Moscow

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Jul-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Vale of Leithen vs Gretna 2008

0-0

0-2
Wed 28, Jul-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Stirling University FC vs Celtic 2

0-0

1-5
Wed 28, Jul-19:30 - Slovakia Cup
Jarovce Bratislava vs Inter Bratislava

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Olovary vs Hajnacka

2-0

3-0
Wed 28, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Trelleborgs FF(U21) vs IFK Varnamo(U21)

1-1

1-3
Wed 28, Jul-22:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen vs SC Kriens

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-22:00 - UEFA Champions League
Galatasaray vs PSV Eindhoven

0-1

1-2
Wed 28, Jul-22:00 - UEFA Champions League
Ludogorets Razgrad vs ND Mura 05

1-0

3-1
Wed 28, Jul-22:15 - UEFA Champions League
Young Boys vs Slovan Bratislava

2-0

3-2
Wed 28, Jul-22:30 - UEFA Champions League
Sparta Prague vs Rapid Wien

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Jul-22:30 - UEFA Champions League
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs FC Kairat Almaty

3-0

5-0
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - UEFA Champions League
Sheriff Tiraspol vs Alashkert

2-1

3-1
Wed 28, Jul-21:00 - UEFA Champions League
Neftchi Baku vs Olympiakos Piraeus

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Jul-21:30 - UEFA Champions League
CFR Cluj vs Lincoln Red Imps

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Jul-21:45 - UEFA Champions League
Midtjylland vs Celtic

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Jul-03:00 - USL Championship
Loudoun United vs Charleston Battery

3-3

3-5
Wed 28, Jul-06:30 - USL Championship
Las Vegas Lights FC vs Orange County SC

1-1

3-1
Wed 28, Jul-15:30 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Fremantle City Women\'s vs Northern Redbacks women\'s

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Jul-15:30 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Murdoch Uni Melville Women\'s vs Perth S.C Women\'s

1-0

2-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.