AD:

Football Results for Sun 25, Jul 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 25, Jul 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Espanol vs El Porvenir

1-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland vs San Martin Burzaco

0-0

0-1
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
General Lamadrid vs Berazategui

1-0

2-1
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
CA Atlas vs Central Cordoba De Rosario

1-0

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Claypole vs Argentino de Merlo

1-1

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Victoriano Arenas vs Excursionistas BsAs

0-0

0-1
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Laferrere vs Ituzaingo

0-0

0-1
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Club Lujan vs Sportivo Italiano

0-0

0-1
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Real Pilar vs Leandro N Alem

0-0

0-0
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Puerto Nuevo vs Centro Espanol

0-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Olimpo vs Estudiantes de San Luis

1-0

3-2
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Madryn vs Independiente Chivilcoy

0-1

1-3
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Chaco For Ever vs Gimnasia C. Uruguay

0-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Union Sunchales vs Boca Unidos

2-1

2-2
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Juventud Unida San Luis vs Villa Mitre

0-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sol de Mayo vs Club Cipolletti

1-0

2-0
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Penarol vs Ciudad Bolivar

1-1

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Camioneros vs Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)

0-0

2-1
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sansinena vs Sportivo Desamparados

0-0

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Huracan Las Heras vs Circulo Deportivo

0-1

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Belgrano vs Sarmiento Resistencia

0-1

0-2
Sun 25, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo vs CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu

0-1

0-3
Sun 25, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Central Norte Salta vs CA Douglas Haig

0-0

0-0
Sun 25, Jul-03:15 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Banfield vs Boca Juniors

0-0

0-0
Sun 25, Jul-20:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Defensa Y Justicia vs Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz

1-0

1-2
Sun 25, Jul-20:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Patronato Parana vs Sarmiento Junin

1-0

2-0
Sun 25, Jul-22:45 - Argentine Primera Division
Rosario Central vs Velez Sarsfield

0-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-01:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Racing Club vs Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

0-0

0-0
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Quilmes vs Deportivo Riestra

0-1

2-1
Sun 25, Jul-22:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Moron vs All Boys

1-0

3-0
Sun 25, Jul-22:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Tigre vs Belgrano

0-0

0-0
Sun 25, Jul-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Instituto Cordoba vs Defensores de Belgrano

0-0

0-2
Sun 25, Jul-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Club Atletico Mitre vs Nueva Chicago

1-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares vs Gimnasia Mendoza

0-0

2-0
Sun 25, Jul-02:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Alvarado Mar del Plata vs San Martin Tucuman

1-0

2-0
Sun 25, Jul-12:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Tuggeranong United vs Belconnen United

0-1

0-2
Sun 25, Jul-12:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Cooma Tigers vs Canberra Croatia

1-0

2-0
Sun 25, Jul-09:45 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Cooma Tigers(U23) vs Canberra Croatia(U23)

0-4

0-7
Sun 25, Jul-09:45 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Tuggeranong United(U23) vs Belconnen United(U23)

1-1

3-1
Sun 25, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Broadmeadow Magic vs Valentine Phoenix

0-0

0-0
Sun 25, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Charlestown Azzurri vs Hamilton Olympic

1-0

3-2
Sun 25, Jul-10:15 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC vs Gold Coast United

1-0

2-0
Sun 25, Jul-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Olympic United FC vs Eastern Suburbs Brisbane

0-0

0-0
Sun 25, Jul-08:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Sunshine Coast Wanderers(U23) vs Gold Coast United(U23)

1-1

2-1
Sun 25, Jul-09:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Brisbane Olympic United FC(U23) vs Eastern Suburbs(U23)

1-0

4-0
Sun 25, Jul-10:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Brisbane Roar(U23) vs Gold Coast Knights(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-10:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Sunshine Coast FC vs Mitchelton

0-0

3-1
Sun 25, Jul-08:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
SWQ Thunder Women\'s vs Peninsula Power FC Women\'s


4-3
Sun 25, Jul-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Virginia United Women\'s vs Western Pride Women\'s

0-1

3-3
Sun 25, Jul-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
SC Austria Lustenau vs Grazer AK

1-1

2-1
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
SV Ried vs Austria Wien

0-0

2-1
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
SK Austria Klagenfurt vs Wolfsberger AC

0-1

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SV Telfs vs Kitzbuhel

1-0

2-0
Sun 25, Jul-13:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure vs SC Imst

0-0

0-2
Sun 25, Jul-15:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
SC Austria Lustenau B vs Dornbirner SV

1-1

1-4
Sun 25, Jul-19:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Shakhtyor Petrikov vs FK Orsha

0-0

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk vs FK Lida

1-1

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-17:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Volna Pinsk

1-1

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
Smorgon FC vs FK Isloch Minsk

0-1

1-2
Sun 25, Jul-21:45 - Belarus Premier League
BATE Borisov vs Dinamo Brest

0-0

0-2
Sun 25, Jul-17:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Dinamo Brest Women\'s vs Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Bossiere vs Fernelmont-Hemptinne


2-2
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Helson Helchteren vs KFC Wezel


2-3
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Tollembeek vs Dendermonde


0-3
Sun 25, Jul-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Anderlecht vs St. Gilloise

1-1

1-3
Sun 25, Jul-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
St.-Truidense VV vs K.A.A. Gent

1-1

2-1
Sun 25, Jul-15:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Mechelen vs Royal Antwerp FC

0-1

3-2
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Club Brugge vs AS Eupen

0-0

2-2
Sun 25, Jul-21:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Atletico Palmaflor vs Club Guabira

2-0

2-1
Sun 25, Jul-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Independiente Petrolero vs Royal Pari

1-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-02:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Nacional Potosi vs Real Tomayapo

0-0

0-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Posusje vs FK Sarajevo

0-1

0-2
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Rudar Prijedor vs NK Siroki Brijeg

0-0

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-23:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Borac Banja Luka vs Leotar

0-0

0-0
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Guarani de Palhoca vs Camboriu SC

0-2

0-3
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Atletico Tubarao SC vs Barra SC

0-1

0-3
Sun 25, Jul-02:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Brusque SC

1-0

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-04:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Guarani Futebol Clube

2-0

4-1
Sun 25, Jul-04:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Vitoria Salvador BA

0-0

2-1
Sun 25, Jul-00:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
America MG Youth vs Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG)

0-0

0-1
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Sao Paulo Youth vs Bahia Youth

1-0

4-0
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Ceara Youth vs CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth

1-0

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Atletico GO Youth vs Vasco da Gama Youth

2-1

2-1
Sun 25, Jul-23:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Palmeiras Youth vs Botafogo RJ Youth

2-1

3-2
Sun 25, Jul-23:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Atletico Paranaense Youth vs Santos Youth

2-2

3-2
Sun 25, Jul-21:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Botev Plovdiv II vs Litex Lovech

0-1

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-19:45 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA 1948 Sofia vs CSKA Sofia

0-1

2-4
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Ludogorets Razgrad

0-1

1-3
Sun 25, Jul-00:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Gremio (RS) vs America MG

1-1

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Sao Paulo

0-0

5-1
Sun 25, Jul-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Fortaleza CE vs Bragantino

1-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs Esporte Clube Bahia

0-0

3-0
Sun 25, Jul-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Palmeiras vs Fluminense (RJ)

0-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-01:00 - Canadian Premier League
York United vs FC Edmonton

1-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Chile Primera B
San Marcos de Arica vs CSyD Barnechea

0-1

2-1
Sun 25, Jul-04:00 - Chile Primera Division
Colo Colo vs Audax Italiano

0-0

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-20:30 - Chile Primera Division
Huachipato FC vs La Serena

0-0

0-0
Sun 25, Jul-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
Palestino vs Santiago Wanderers

0-0

2-0
Sun 25, Jul-01:30 - Chile Primera Division
Melipilla vs Union La Calera

0-3

3-3
Sun 25, Jul-19:59 - Chile Tercera Division
Lautaro de Buin vs Deportes Valdivia

0-0

2-0
Sun 25, Jul-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Colchagua CD vs San Antonio Unido

0-0

1-2
Sun 25, Jul-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Limache vs Rodelindo Roman

2-0

4-1
Sun 25, Jul-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Independiente de Cauquenes vs Iberia Los Angeles

0-3

2-3
Sun 25, Jul-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Recoleta vs Deportes Concepcion

1-1

2-1
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
AZ Alkmaar vs Panathinaikos

1-0

3-0
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Goztepe vs Umraniyespor

1-1

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Voltigeurs Chateaubriant vs SO Cholet

0-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Zugdidi vs FC Shukura Kobuleti

1-1

1-3
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Backa Palanka vs Zlatibor Cajetina

0-2

0-2
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Shevardeni vs Sabail

1-0

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Gryf Slupsk vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

0-0

0-2
Sun 25, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs ASD Spoltore Calcio

2-0

9-0
Sun 25, Jul-20:15 - Club Friendly
Lamia vs Ethnikos Achnas

2-2

2-2
Sun 25, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Pobeda Prilep vs FK Tikves Kavadarci


0-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Vasas SC vs Pecsi MFC

1-1

1-3
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Dynamo Kyiv

1-2

2-3
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Pobeda Prilep vs FK Vardar


0-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Differdange 03 vs Rodange 91

0-0

3-2
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Egri FC vs Monori SE

0-2

0-3
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Balatonfuredi FC vs Szekszard UFC

1-1

3-2
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Duna Aszfalt TVSE vs Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial

0-1

1-2
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs Gjilani

1-0

2-0
Sun 25, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Sporting de Gijon vs Racing de Ferrol

1-0

2-0
Sun 25, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
AS Roma vs Debreceni VSC

2-1

5-2
Sun 25, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Glasgow Rangers vs Real Madrid

0-1

2-1
Sun 25, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs Doxa Katokopias

0-0

2-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:20 - Club Friendly
Al Hilal vs ND Ilirija 1911

0-0

3-0
Sun 25, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Aguilas FC vs Almeria

0-0

0-1
Sun 25, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs Palermo

0-1

0-3
Sun 25, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Szolnoki MAV FC vs Cegledi

2-1

5-4
Sun 25, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Salernitana vs Gubbio

0-1

0-1
Sun 25, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC vs Senyo Carnifex

3-0

6-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Vac-Dunakanyar vs Salgotarjan BTC


2-1
Sun 25, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Mako FC vs Fuzesgyarmati SK

0-0

0-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
TSG Sprockhovel vs VfB Hilden

1-2

1-6
Sun 25, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
III.Keruleti TUE vs Ujpest FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 25, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Erdi VSE vs Balassagyarmat SE


2-3
Sun 25, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
BVSC Zuglo vs FC Dabas

2-0

2-1
Sun 25, Jul-08:00 - Club Friendly
Sunshine Coast FC(U23) vs Mitchelton(U23)

0-0

1-3
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Belasica Strumica vs FK Osogovo

0-0

0-1
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Vitoria Salvador Youth vs Juazeirense Youth

2-1

3-1
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Alagoinhas Atletico Youth vs Jacuipense BA Youth

2-2

3-3
Sun 25, Jul-11:30 - Club Friendly
Taringa Rovers Women\'s vs Caboolture Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sun 25, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Velez CF vs Atletico Malagueno

0-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Antalyaspor vs Menemen Belediye Spor

3-0

4-1
Sun 25, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Szombathelyi Haladas vs BFC Siofok

1-2

1-3
Sun 25, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
FC Porto vs Lille OSC

0-0

2-0
Sun 25, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Vasas SC vs Soroksar

2-0

2-2
Sun 25, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Povazska Bystrica vs Jednota Banova

1-0

2-1
Sun 25, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
MOL Fehervar B vs Veszprem FC


5-0
Sun 25, Jul-12:15 - Club Friendly
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Admira Praha

2-0

2-4
Sun 25, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Povazska Bystrica vs Jednota Banova

1-0

2-1
Sun 25, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Rotenburger SV vs Stuttgarter Kickers


3-2
Sun 25, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
DEAC vs Bekescsaba

1-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
SGS Essen vs VfB Speldorf

2-2

3-5
Sun 25, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly
Sporting Clube de Portugal vs Lyonnais

2-1

3-2
Sun 25, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly
SL Benfica vs Marseille

1-1

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
UC Dublin(UCD) vs St Patricks CY

1-2

3-3
Sun 25, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Kolding IF vs Silkeborg KFUM

0-0

2-0
Sun 25, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Sparta Praha Women\'s vs Slovan Bratislava Women\'s


2-0
Sun 25, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Ballymun United vs Leixlip United

0-1

2-1
Sun 25, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Firhouse Clover FC vs Home Farm FC

0-1

0-4
Sun 25, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Lucan United vs Skerries Town

1-0

3-1
Sun 25, Jul-23:30 - Club Friendly
CD Badajoz vs FC Porto B

0-1

0-1
Sun 25, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Portmarnock vs Newbridge Town

0-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Hannover 96 Am vs Teutonia Ottensen

0-0

2-0
Sun 25, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Werder Bremen Women\'s vs ASA Aarhus Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 25, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bayern Alzenau vs SpVgg Neu Isenburg

1-0

4-1
Sun 25, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
VfL Lohbrugge vs FC Hansa Luneburg


2-1
Sun 25, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Mount Kenya United vs Sony Sugar FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 25, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs PAOK Saloniki

1-1

1-2
Sun 25, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
Emmen vs Heracles Almelo

1-0

4-1
Sun 25, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
Costa do Sol Maputo vs Liga Muculmana de Maputo

0-0

0-0
Sun 25, Jul-00:30 - Club Friendly
Extremadura vs FC Porto B

0-2

0-3
Sun 25, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
BB Erzurumspor vs Konyaspor

0-2

1-2
Sun 25, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Bocholt FC vs RSV Meinerzhagen

4-0

10-0
Sun 25, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
SpVgg Erkenschwick vs ASC 09 Dortmund

2-0

4-0
Sun 25, Jul-02:40 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Jaguares de Cordoba vs Deportiva Once Caldas

1-0

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Nacional vs Deportes Tolima

1-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-00:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Rionegro Aguilas vs America de Cali

0-2

1-3
Sun 25, Jul-02:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Leones vs Orsomarso

1-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-03:30 - Concacaf Gold Cup
Qatar vs El Salvador

2-0

3-2
Sun 25, Jul-06:30 - Concacaf Gold Cup
Mexico vs Honduras

3-0

3-0
Sun 25, Jul-20:55 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Rijeka vs Istra 1961

0-0

2-0
Sun 25, Jul-23:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hajduk Split vs NK Osijek

0-0

1-2
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Stara Rise vs 1. SC Znojmo

0-2

0-5
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Kozlovice vs Hermanice

1-0

4-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Bospor Bohumin vs Detmarovice

0-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Strani vs Breclav

0-1

3-2
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Humpolec vs Slavoj Polna

1-0

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal vs Sumperk

0-1

1-3
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Polanka nad Odrou vs Dolni Benesov


3-0
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen vs Mlada Boleslav

2-0

2-1
Sun 25, Jul-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Fastav Zlin vs Slavia Praha

0-0

0-1
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slovan Liberec vs 1.FC Slovacko

0-1

0-1
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Teplice

0-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Brondby vs Viborg

1-0

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Nordsjaelland vs Aarhus AGF

0-0

0-0
Sun 25, Jul-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Randers FC vs Odense BK

1-1

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Kobenhavn vs Silkeborg IF

0-0

0-0
Sun 25, Jul-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Nykobing FC vs Lyngby

0-1

1-2
Sun 25, Jul-02:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Macara vs Guayaquil City F.C.

0-1

0-2
Sun 25, Jul-05:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Deportivo Cuenca vs Club Sport Emelec

0-0

0-1
Sun 25, Jul-00:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Olmedo Riobamba vs Universidad Catolica Quito

0-2

0-3
Sun 25, Jul-23:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Independiente Del Valle vs Orense SC

2-1

3-2
Sun 25, Jul-21:00 - Egypt Premier League
El Entag Al Harby vs Al Ahly SC

0-1

2-3
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Estonia Cup
Nomme Kalju vs Mulgi

16-0

32-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Cup
JK Tabasalu vs Maarjamae Vigri

3-1

11-1
Sun 25, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Cup
FC Elva vs JK Jalgpallihaigla

6-0

13-1
Sun 25, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Maardu Aliens vs FC Eston Villa

2-2

2-3
Sun 25, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Zenit Tallinn vs Paide Linnameeskond C

1-1

1-4
Sun 25, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Maksatransport vs Raplamaa

0-1

1-3
Sun 25, Jul-17:00 - Estonia Cup
Rumori Calcio vs Laanemaa Haapsalu

0-3

0-7
Sun 25, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond B vs Tartu JK Tammeka B

5-0

8-2
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Suure Jaani United Women\'s vs FC Lootos Polva Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
IF Fuglafjordur vs Toftir B68

0-0

0-1
Sun 25, Jul-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
KuPS Women\'s vs Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Kiffen vs PEPO

1-0

2-2
Sun 25, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
SJK Akatemia vs Kemi City

1-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
KuPS vs Ilves Tampere

1-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Honka vs Lahti

1-0

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-17:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
IFK Mariehamn vs Inter Turku

0-0

0-2
Sun 25, Jul-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Mikkelin Palloilijat vs Klubi 04

2-0

2-0
Sun 25, Jul-15:00 - German 3. Liga
Viktoria Berlin 1889 vs Viktoria Koln

2-1

2-1
Sun 25, Jul-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SC Verl vs Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen

0-0

0-0
Sun 25, Jul-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
St. Pauli vs Holstein Kiel

1-0

3-0
Sun 25, Jul-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Nurnberg vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

0-0

0-0
Sun 25, Jul-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Sandhausen vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

0-0

0-2
Sun 25, Jul-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Energie Cottbus vs FSV Luckenwalde

0-1

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
ZFC Meuselwitz vs Lichtenberg 47

0-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-16:05 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Eilenburg vs Chemie Leipzig

1-0

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Munchen 1860 Am vs TSV Schwaben Augsburg

2-0

3-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Ghana Cup
Asante Kotoko FC vs Berekum Chelsea

0-0

0-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Ghana Cup
Medeama SC vs Attram de Visser

1-0

2-2
Sun 25, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Division 3
Vidir Gardur vs Dalvik Reynir

0-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 4
KM Reykjavik vs Midas

0-0

0-1
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women\'s vs Tindastoll Neisti Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 25, Jul-21:00 - Iceland Premier Division
IA Akranes vs Hafnarfjordur FH

0-1

0-3
Sun 25, Jul-21:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Leiknir Reykjavik vs KA Akureyri

0-1

0-1
Sun 25, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Keflavik vs Breidablik

1-0

2-0
Sun 25, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
HK Kopavogur vs Valur

0-1

0-3
Sun 25, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Vikingur Reykjavik vs Stjarnan Gardabaer

1-1

3-2
Sun 25, Jul-17:00 - Iceland U19 League
Breidablik Augnablik Smari(U19) vs Thor Akureyri(U19)

1-0

4-2
Sun 25, Jul-20:45 - Iran League
Sepahan vs Zob Ahan

1-0

2-0
Sun 25, Jul-20:45 - Iran League
Foolad Khuzestan FC vs Sanat Naft

0-0

2-0
Sun 25, Jul-20:45 - Iran League
Saipa vs Aluminium Arak

0-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-20:45 - Iran League
Persepolis vs Tractor S.C.

0-0

3-1
Sun 25, Jul-20:45 - Iran League
Mes Rafsanjan vs Shahr Khodrou

1-0

2-1
Sun 25, Jul-20:45 - Iran League
Nassaji Mazandaran vs Esteghlal Tehran

1-1

1-3
Sun 25, Jul-20:45 - Iran League
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC vs Gol Gohar FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 25, Jul-20:45 - Iran League
Machine Sazi vs Paykan

0-2

0-5
Sun 25, Jul-19:59 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Sligo Rovers vs Cork City F.C.

1-1

2-3
Sun 25, Jul-14:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Killester Donnycarney FC vs Usher Celtic

0-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-17:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Crumlin United FC vs St. Mochtas

0-2

1-2
Sun 25, Jul-17:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Liffeys Pearse vs Cobh Ramblers

0-0

0-0
Sun 25, Jul-17:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Treaty United vs Dundalk

0-0

0-0
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
College Corinthians vs Bohemians

0-2

0-5
Sun 25, Jul-21:30 - Israel Super Cup
Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

0-0

2-0
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Portmore United vs Humble Lions

1-0

3-0
Sun 25, Jul-00:30 - Jamaica Premier League
Dunbeholden FC vs Molynes United

2-0

3-1
Sun 25, Jul-08:00 - Japan Football League
Reinmeer Aomori F.C. vs Kochi United

1-0

2-2
Sun 25, Jul-09:00 - Japan Football League
Osaka FC vs Tokyo Musashino City FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 25, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
MIO Biwako Shiga vs TIAMO Hirakata

0-2

0-5
Sun 25, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
FC Maruyasu Okazaki vs Veertien Mie

1-0

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Matsue City FC vs Sony Sendai FC

2-1

2-2
Sun 25, Jul-13:00 - Japan Football League
Bandits Iwaki vs Honda Lock SC

1-0

4-0
Sun 25, Jul-13:00 - Japan Football League
Suzuka Unlimited vs FC Kariya

1-1

2-1
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Aqaba SC vs Al Wihdat Amman

1-1

1-4
Sun 25, Jul-21:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Hussein Irbid vs Al-Faisaly Amman

0-3

1-3
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
Tobol Kostanai vs Maktaaral Jetisay

1-3

3-4
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
FC Astana vs FC Akzhayik

1-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-17:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy vs Sdyushor 8

3-0

7-1
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
FK Kaspiy Aktau vs FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan

0-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Western Stima vs Vihiga United

0-1

0-2
Sun 25, Jul-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks vs KCB Nairobi

0-1

0-3
Sun 25, Jul-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Sofapaka Nairobi FC vs Kakamega Homeboyz

1-0

1-2
Sun 25, Jul-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Bandari FC vs Posta Rangers

0-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-16:15 - Kenya Premier League
Nzoia Sugar vs AFC Leopards SC

0-1

2-2
Sun 25, Jul-16:15 - Kenya Premier League
Wazito FC vs Mathare United FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 25, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Yangju Citizen FC vs Paju Citizen FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Goyang Citizen vs Yeoju FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 25, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 1
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Suwon FC

1-4

2-5
Sun 25, Jul-15:00 - Korea League 1
Gangwon FC vs Jeju United FC

0-1

2-2
Sun 25, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 2
Chungnam Asan FC vs Gyeongnam FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 25, Jul-15:00 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Jeonnam Dragons

0-1

1-2
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Spartaks Jurmala vs Rigas Futbola skola

0-0

1-2
Sun 25, Jul-21:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Metta/LU Riga vs Riga FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 25, Jul-19:59 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Nevezis vs DFK Dainava Alytus

0-1

0-1
Sun 25, Jul-15:00 - Macao Division 1
Casa De Portugal vs Benfica de Macau

0-7

0-12
Sun 25, Jul-17:15 - Macao Division 1
Chao Pak Kei vs CD Monte Carlo

4-0

11-1
Sun 25, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
PDRM FA vs Kelantan United

0-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
PB Pahang vs Melaka United

1-0

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Johor Darul Takzim vs UiTM FC

0-1

3-1
Sun 25, Jul-11:30 - Men\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
Egypt(U23) vs Argentina(U23)

0-0

0-1
Sun 25, Jul-12:00 - Men\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
France(U23) vs South Africa(U23)

0-0

4-3
Sun 25, Jul-12:00 - Men\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
New Zealand(U23) vs Honduras(U23)

1-1

2-3
Sun 25, Jul-12:30 - Men\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
Brazil(U23) vs Cote D Ivoire(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sun 25, Jul-14:30 - Men\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
Australia(U23) vs Spain(U23)

0-0

0-1
Sun 25, Jul-15:00 - Men\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
Romania(U23) vs Korea Republic(U23)

0-1

0-4
Sun 25, Jul-15:00 - Men\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
Japan(U23) vs Mexico(U23)

2-0

2-1
Sun 25, Jul-15:30 - Men\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
Saudi Arabia(U23) vs Germany(U23)

1-2

2-3
Sun 25, Jul-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara vs Atletico San Luis

0-1

1-2
Sun 25, Jul-21:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pumas UNAM vs Atlas

0-0

0-0
Sun 25, Jul-01:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pachuca vs Club Leon

0-0

4-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:30 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
CF Monterrey Women\'s vs FC Juarez Women\'s


2-0
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Pumas UNAM U20 vs Atlas U20


1-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs CSF Baliti

1-1

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-21:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Milsami vs Petrocub HIncesti

1-0

2-1
Sun 25, Jul-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs FK Podgorica

0-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-00:30 - Morocco Super League
Ittihad Tanger vs Maghreb Fez

0-0

0-0
Sun 25, Jul-00:30 - Morocco Super League
MCO Mouloudia Oujda vs Hassania Agadir

0-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-06:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Napier City Rovers vs Wairarapa United

1-2

2-3
Sun 25, Jul-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Western Suburbs vs Wainuiomata


7-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enyimba International vs MFM FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Nasarawa United FC vs Sunshine Stars FC

4-0

4-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kano Pillars vs Abia Warriors

0-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Heartland FC vs Kwara United

0-0

0-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Warri Wolves FC vs Wikki Tourists

1-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Plateau United vs Lobi Stars

0-0

0-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Akwa United vs Jigawa Golden Stars

1-0

3-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Rivers United vs Ifeanyi Ubah

2-0

2-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Katsina United vs Dakkada FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Adamawa United vs Enugu Rangers International

0-0

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Honefoss vs Stromsgodset

0-1

0-2
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen
SK Traeff vs Aalesund FK

0-2

0-4
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Nybergsund IL Trysil vs Raufoss

0-1

0-1
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Strindheim IL vs Orkla

1-2

2-4
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Lorenskog vs Strommen

1-0

1-2
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Verdal vs Nardo FK

0-2

0-6
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Orn-Horten vs Ullensaker/Kisa IL

1-0

1-2
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Ullern vs Asker Fotball

0-1

3-1
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Oppsal vs Skeid Oslo

0-1

0-2
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Lysekloster vs Asane Fotball

0-1

1-2
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Rana FK vs Bodo Glimt

1-0

1-4
Sun 25, Jul-18:15 - Norway NM Cupen
Lyn Oslo FC vs Valerenga

0-2

0-4
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Krakeroy IL vs Fredrikstad

0-0

0-3
Sun 25, Jul-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Pors Grenland vs Sandefjord

0-0

1-4
Sun 25, Jul-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Brumunddal vs HamKam

0-1

1-2
Sun 25, Jul-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Byasen Toppfotball vs Ranheim IL

2-2

3-3
Sun 25, Jul-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Kvik Halden vs Sarpsborg 08 FF

0-1

0-2
Sun 25, Jul-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Akra vs Vard Haugesund

1-2

2-2
Sun 25, Jul-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Os Turn Fotball vs Oygarden FK

0-3

2-6
Sun 25, Jul-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Assiden vs Mjondalen

0-1

0-3
Sun 25, Jul-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Sandvikens vs FK Fyllingsdalen

0-1

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Donn vs Jerv

0-0

1-2
Sun 25, Jul-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Melhus vs Rosenborg

0-1

0-7
Sun 25, Jul-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Vestfossen vs Moss

1-2

1-3
Sun 25, Jul-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Staal Jorpeland vs Viking

0-1

2-3
Sun 25, Jul-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Sola vs Madla IL

1-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Ready vs Grei

4-0

4-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Halsen vs Notodden FK

1-2

1-5
Sun 25, Jul-16:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Flint vs Fram Larvik

1-0

1-2
Sun 25, Jul-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Harstad vs Melbo

1-0

2-0
Sun 25, Jul-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Spjelkavik vs Molde

0-1

1-4
Sun 25, Jul-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Stovner vs Grorud IL

1-1

2-5
Sun 25, Jul-22:45 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Rubio Nu vs 2 de Mayo

0-1

0-2
Sun 25, Jul-22:45 - Paraguayan Division 2
Fulgencio Yegros vs Tacuary FBC

0-1

0-1
Sun 25, Jul-22:45 - Paraguayan Division 2
Guarani de Trinidad vs Resistencia SC

0-1

0-2
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
3 de Febrero vs Sportivo Ameliano

0-0

0-0
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
General Diaz vs Deportivo Capiata

0-0

0-1
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Iteno vs Sportivo Trinidense

0-2

0-2
Sun 25, Jul-02:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
FC Nacional Asuncion vs Club Guarani

0-1

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Cusco FC vs EM Deportivo Binacional

0-1

2-2
Sun 25, Jul-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Melgar vs Univ. Cesar Vallejo

1-1

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Universidad vs Alianza Lima

0-0

0-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw vs Warta Poznan

0-1

2-2
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin vs Gornik Zabrze

1-0

2-0
Sun 25, Jul-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice vs Rakow Czestochowa

1-1

2-3
Sun 25, Jul-18:30 - Portugal League Cup
Varzim vs Rio Ave

0-0

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-20:30 - Portugal League Cup
Vilafranquense vs FC Arouca

0-2

0-3
Sun 25, Jul-21:00 - Portugal League Cup
Maritimo vs Boavista FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 25, Jul-21:00 - Portugal League Cup
CD Nacional vs GD Estoril-Praia

1-0

1-2
Sun 25, Jul-14:00 - Portugal League Cup
FC Penafiel vs Moreirense

0-0

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-19:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Farul Constanta vs Gaz Metan Medias

0-0

2-0
Sun 25, Jul-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Steaua Bucuresti vs CS Universitatea Craiova

3-0

4-1
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2 vs FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk

0-1

1-2
Sun 25, Jul-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Khimki Reserve vs FK Kvant Obninsk

1-0

2-0
Sun 25, Jul-21:00 - Russia First Division
PFK Kuban vs Veles Moscow

0-0

0-2
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Russia First Division
Metallurg Lipetsk vs Akron Togliatti

2-2

2-2
Sun 25, Jul-18:30 - Russia Premier League
FC Ural Yekaterinburg vs Krasnodar FK

0-0

0-3
Sun 25, Jul-21:00 - Russia Premier League
CSKA Moscow vs FC Ufa

0-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Akhmat Grozny

0-2

1-2
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
St. Mirren vs Partick Thistle

1-0

2-0
Sun 25, Jul-20:15 - Scotland League Cup
Hearts vs Inverness C.T.

0-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Toure Kunda Footpro vs ASC Jaraaf

1-1

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-20:55 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Backa Topola

1-2

2-4
Sun 25, Jul-23:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Vojvodina vs Partizan Belgrade

0-1

0-2
Sun 25, Jul-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Gremio Novorizontino vs Mirassol FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Floresta/CE vs Ferroviario CE

0-0

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Altos/PI vs Jacuipense BA

1-1

2-2
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Botafogo SP vs Ituano (SP)

0-1

2-1
Sun 25, Jul-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Botafogo PB vs Santa Cruz (PE)

0-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Ferroviaria SP vs Boa Esporte Clube

1-0

2-0
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Rio Branco ES vs Patrocinense MG

2-0

2-1
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Aimore RS vs Juventus SC

0-0

0-1
Sun 25, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sergipe (CS) vs Alagoinhas Atletico BA

1-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Treze Campina Grande PB vs Caucaia

1-1

3-1
Sun 25, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Uniao Rondonopolis MT vs Aparecidense GO

0-0

0-2
Sun 25, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Bahia de Feira BA vs Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA)

0-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Penarol AM vs Sao Raimundo (RR)

0-1

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Lillekula JK Retro vs Itabaiana(SE)

1-1

2-2
Sun 25, Jul-01:00 - Serie D - Brazil
GA Sampaio/RR vs Atletico Acreano

0-0

2-0
Sun 25, Jul-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Geylang International vs Balestier Khalsa FC

1-1

3-1
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs DAC Dunajska Streda

3-0

4-1
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Spartak Trnava vs FK Pohronie

1-0

2-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MSK Zilina vs SKF Sered

2-0

3-0
Sun 25, Jul-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slovan Bratislava B vs FK Kosice

0-0

0-3
Sun 25, Jul-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Zilina B vs MSK Puchov

1-1

2-2
Sun 25, Jul-13:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Rohoznik vs MFK Skalica

0-0

0-1
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Topvar Topolcany vs OFK Solcany

0-3

0-4
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Lokomotiva Kosice vs Gelnica

1-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
PFK Piestany vs Trebatice

1-1

1-5
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
OFK Slovan Poproc vs MFK Spartak Medzev

1-3

1-7
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
TJ Visnove vs SK Javornik Makov

0-0

0-3
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
TJ Druzstevnik Besenov vs FK Nove Zamky

0-1

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
TJ Tatran Chlebnice vs Tvrdosin

0-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Velka Lomnica vs FK Levoca

1-1

5-2
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Horna Krupa vs MFK Vrbove

0-0

0-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:30 - Slovakia Cup
Karpaty Limbach vs Tomasov

0-0

1-3
Sun 25, Jul-19:30 - Slovakia Cup
FO SK Lozorno vs OSK Lab

0-2

0-2
Sun 25, Jul-19:30 - Slovakia Cup
MSK Kralova pri Senci vs SFM Senec

0-1

0-1
Sun 25, Jul-19:30 - Slovakia Cup
Vinicne vs SK Vrakuna Bratislava

0-0

0-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:30 - Slovakia Cup
NMSK 1922 Bratislava vs Dunajska Luzna

1-1

1-4
Sun 25, Jul-19:30 - Slovakia Cup
Slovan Casta FC vs SK Svaty Jur

1-3

3-4
Sun 25, Jul-13:00 - Slovakia Cup
Jednota Sokol Chocholna vs Nove Mesto

0-2

2-4
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Radomlje vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

1-1

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs Domzale

3-0

3-1
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Sweden Superettan
IFK Varnamo vs Vasalunds IF

0-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Sweden Superettan
AFC Eskilstuna vs Orgryte

2-0

4-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby vs IFK Norrkoping

1-1

2-1
Sun 25, Jul-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hacken vs Elfsborg

1-1

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Kalmar FF vs Djurgardens

0-0

0-1
Sun 25, Jul-18:30 - Swiss Super League
Grasshoppers vs Basel

0-0

0-2
Sun 25, Jul-18:30 - Swiss Super League
Sion vs Servette

0-1

1-2
Sun 25, Jul-16:15 - Swiss Super League
FC Lugano vs Zurich

0-2

0-2
Sun 25, Jul-16:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Wil 1900 vs Vaduz

1-0

2-3
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs FC Rukh Lviv

2-0

2-1
Sun 25, Jul-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Desna Chernihiv vs Chernomorets Odessa

0-0

3-0
Sun 25, Jul-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Zorya vs PFC Oleksandria

0-1

0-1
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Yarud Mariupol vs Viktoriya Mykolaivka

0-1

3-3
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka vs Real Pharma Ovidiopol

0-2

4-3
Sun 25, Jul-19:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FC Nikopol vs Balkany Zorya

1-1

2-2
Sun 25, Jul-19:30 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Vovchansk vs Metalurh Zaporizhya

0-1

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Kryvbas vs Olimpik Donetsk

2-0

4-1
Sun 25, Jul-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Podillya Khmelnytskyi vs Obolon Brovar Kiev

0-0

0-0
Sun 25, Jul-19:45 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Nyva Ternopil vs Polessya Zhitomir

0-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Liverpool P. vs CA Penarol

2-0

3-3
Sun 25, Jul-02:15 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo City Torque vs CS Cerrito

0-0

0-2
Sun 25, Jul-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Chicago Fire vs Toronto FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 25, Jul-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Minnesota United FC vs Portland Timbers

0-1

2-1
Sun 25, Jul-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Dallas vs Los Angeles Galaxy

2-0

4-0
Sun 25, Jul-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Nashville SC vs FC Cincinnati

2-0

3-0
Sun 25, Jul-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
San Jose Earthquakes vs Houston Dynamo

1-1

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Real Salt Lake vs Colorado Rapids

2-0

3-0
Sun 25, Jul-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

1-2

2-2
Sun 25, Jul-03:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Orlando Pride Women\'s vs OL Reign Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 25, Jul-04:30 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Houston Dash Women\'s vs Portland Thorns FC Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 25, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League One
Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Greenville Triumph

1-0

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League One
South Georgia Tormenta vs Richmond Kickers

1-0

2-2
Sun 25, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League One
Forward Madison vs Fort Lauderdale CF

1-0

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-06:00 - USA USL League One
FC Tucson vs Union Omaha

0-1

1-2
Sun 25, Jul-05:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Pleasanton RAGE Women\'s vs San Francisco Nighthawks Women\'s

2-1

2-3
Sun 25, Jul-06:30 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
California Storm Women\'s vs Fresno Freeze Women\'s

2-0

4-1
Sun 25, Jul-03:00 - USL Championship
Indy Eleven vs Birmingham Legion

0-0

1-2
Sun 25, Jul-03:00 - USL Championship
Hartford Athletic vs Miami FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 25, Jul-03:30 - USL Championship
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Loudoun United

1-0

3-1
Sun 25, Jul-04:30 - USL Championship
OKC Energy FC vs Sporting Kansas City II

0-0

0-0
Sun 25, Jul-04:30 - USL Championship
Memphis 901 vs Tulsa Roughnecks

1-0

1-0
Sun 25, Jul-05:00 - USL Championship
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros vs Austin Bold

1-0

1-1
Sun 25, Jul-05:30 - USL Championship
New Mexico United vs El Paso Locomotive

0-0

0-0
Sun 25, Jul-06:00 - USL Championship
Orange County SC vs Sacramento Republic FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 25, Jul-06:30 - USL Championship
San Diego Loyal SC vs Phoenix Rising FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 25, Jul-03:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Caracas FC vs Universidad Central Venezuela

0-1

2-1
Sun 25, Jul-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zamora FC Barinas vs Portuguesa FC

0-2

1-4
Sun 25, Jul-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Atletico El Vigia vs Llaneros Guanare

4-1

4-1
Sun 25, Jul-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Real Frontera vs Yaracuy FC

2-1

2-4
Sun 25, Jul-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Atletico La Cruz vs Deportivo Petare

2-1

2-2
Sun 25, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Northern Redbacks women\'s vs NTC West Women\'s

3-0

3-1
Sun 25, Jul-11:55 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Subiaco AFC Women\'s vs Balcatta Women\'s

0-1

0-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.