Latest News
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
All soccer/football results.
BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
Date and Time/Team | Half Time | Full Time |
---|---|---|
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - Algeria Division 1 MC Oran vs CR Belouizdad |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - Algeria Division 1 CS Constantine vs JSM Skikda |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - Algeria Division 1 Paradou AC vs NC Magra |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - Algeria Division 1 NA Hussein Dey vs JS Saoura |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - Algeria Division 1 RC Relizane vs USM Alger |
1-2 |
2-4 |
Sun 27, Jun-13:00 - Algeria U21 NA Hussein Dey(U21) vs JS Saoura(U21) |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-13:00 - Algeria U21 MC Oran(U21) vs CR Belouizdad(U21) |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-13:00 - Algeria U21 CS Constantine U21 vs JSM Skikda(U21) |
3-0 |
6-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-13:00 - Algeria U21 RC Relizane(U21) vs USM Alger(U21) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-13:00 - Algeria U21 Paradou AC(U21) vs NC Magra (U21) |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Angola Girabola League Wiliete vs Desportivo Huila |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Angola Girabola League Recreativo Caala vs Cuando Cubango |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:30 - Angola Girabola League Baixa de Kassange vs Recreativo Libolo |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Angola Girabola League Petro Atletico de Luanda vs Sporting Cabinda |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Arab Cup U20 Senegal(U20) vs Iraq(U20) |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Arab Cup U20 Comoros U20 vs Lebanon(U20) |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-21:00 - Arab Cup U20 Tunisia(U20) vs Saudi Arabia(U20) |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-21:00 - Arab Cup U20 Uzbekistan U20 vs Yemen(U20) |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-00:10 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Talleres Remdios de Escalada vs Deportivo Armenio |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Sportivo Italiano vs General Lamadrid |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Central Cordoba De Rosario vs Claypole |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Deportivo Espanol vs CA Atlas |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Berazategui vs Sportivo Dock Sud |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Excursionistas BsAs vs Deportivo Laferrere |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana El Porvenir vs Victoriano Arenas |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Leandro N Alem vs Ituzaingo |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana San Martin Burzaco vs Real Pilar |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Club Lujan vs Ferrocarril Midland |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-21:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Club Cipolletti vs Sportivo Desamparados |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A River Plate Women\'s vs Club Comunicaciones(AR) Women\'s |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A Huracan Women\'s vs CA Excursionistas Women\'s |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A Independiente Women\'s vs UAI Urquiza women\'s |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A CA Rosario Central Women\'s vs CA Platense Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Guillermo Brown vs Barracas Central |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-20:15 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Chacarita Juniors vs Tigre |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-21:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional San Telmo vs Ferro Carril Oeste |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-21:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Villa Dalmine vs Tristan Suarez |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Atletico Rafaela vs Independiente Rivadavia |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Almagro vs All Boys |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Santamarina Tandil vs Club Atletico Guemes |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-14:00 - Asia Champions League Cup Port FC vs Guangzhou FC |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Asia Champions League Cup Cerezo Osaka vs Kitchee |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1 Pine Hills vs New Farm United |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Acacia Ridge vs Brisbane Knights |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Toowong vs Mount Gravatt |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-11:15 - Australia Brisbane Premier League St George Willawong FC vs The Lakes |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-09:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves Acacia Ridge Reserves vs Brisbane Knights Reserve |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-09:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves Toowong Reserve vs Mount Gravatt Reserve |
2-0 |
5-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-09:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves St George Willawong FC Reserve vs The Lakes Reserve |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Canberra Croatia vs Monaro Panthers |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Cooma Tigers vs Belconnen United |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-11:50 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Gungahlin United vs Tuggeranong United |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-06:45 - Australia Capital Territory U23 Cooma Tigers(U23) vs Belconnen United(U23) |
0-1 |
0-5 |
Sun 27, Jun-06:45 - Australia Capital Territory U23 Canberra Croatia(U23) vs Monaro Panthers(U23) |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-09:35 - Australia Capital Territory U23 Gungahlin United (U23) vs Tuggeranong United(U23) |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-11:05 - Australia League A Melbourne City vs Sydney FC |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Broadmeadow Magic vs Charlestown Azzurri |
3-1 |
5-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Maitland FC vs Hamilton Olympic |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Valentine Phoenix vs Lambton Jaffas |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-10:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues Capalaba vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues Brisbane Roar FC Am vs Eastern Suburbs Brisbane |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-08:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23 Capalaba(U23) vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers(U23) |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-09:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23 Brisbane Roar(U23) vs Eastern Suburbs(U23) |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues Ipswich Knights FC vs SWQ Thunder |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-09:45 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League SWQ Thunder Women\'s vs Virginia United Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-4 |
Sun 27, Jun-10:15 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Women\'s vs Mitchelton Women\'s |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-07:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21 Melbourne Knights U21 vs Avondale FC(U21) |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-11:45 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2 Kingston City(U21) vs Moreland City U21 |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-15:00 - Bangladesh Premier League Abahani Limited Dhaka vs Mohammedan Dhaka |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-16:30 - Bangladesh Championship League Karowan Bazar Progoti Songho vs Swadhinata KS |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier Argentina Beach Soccer vs Bolivia Beach Soccer |
5-0 |
|
Sun 27, Jun-22:00 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier Brazil Beach Soccer vs Ecuador Beach Soccer |
7-3 |
|
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier Uruguay Beach Soccer vs Chile Beach Soccer |
3-2 |
|
Sun 27, Jun-20:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier Peru Beach Soccer vs Venezuela Beach Soccer |
3-3 |
|
Sun 27, Jun-22:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Euro Qualifier Spain Beach Soccer vs Ukraine Beach Soccer |
5-2 |
|
Sun 27, Jun-18:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Euro Qualifier Italy Beach Soccer vs Azerbaijan Beach Soccer |
10-1 |
|
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Euro Qualifier Belarus Beach Soccer vs Portugal Beach Soccer |
5-6 |
|
Sun 27, Jun-21:15 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Euro Qualifier Germany Beach Soccer vs Switzerland Beach Soccer |
5-5 |
|
Sun 27, Jun-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Shakhtyor Petrikov vs Krumkachy Minsk |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Lokomotiv Gomel vs Slonim |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk vs Volna Pinsk |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Belarus Premier League FK Isloch Minsk vs FC Minsk |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Belarus Premier League FK Ruh Brest vs FC Slutsk |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-21:00 - Belarus Premier League BATE Borisov vs FC Torpedo Zhodino |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Belarus Reserves League Sputnik Rechitsa Reserve vs FC Vitebsk Reserve |
0-4 |
0-7 |
Sun 27, Jun-15:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League FC Minsk Women\'s vs FC Gomel Women\'s |
7-0 |
11-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League Zorka-BDU Minsk Women\'s vs Dinamo Brest Women\'s |
2-0 |
6-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League Neman Grodno Women\'s vs Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women\'s |
0-4 |
0-4 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League Vitebsk Women\'s vs Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s |
2-4 |
3-6 |
Sun 27, Jun-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie B Vitoria Salvador BA vs Londrina (PR) |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-04:00 - Brasileiro Serie B Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Remo Belem (PA) |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Brasileiro Feminino A2 Uniao Desportiva Alagoana AL Women vs Atletico Paranaense Women\'s |
0-4 |
|
Sun 27, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Brasileiro Feminino A2 Fluminense (RJ) Women\'s vs Real Ariquemes/RO Women\'s |
2-1 |
|
Sun 27, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Brasileiro Feminino A2 Alianca GO Women\'s vs Esmac/PA Women\'s |
0-1 |
|
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Brasileiro Feminino A2 America Mineiro Women\'s vs Vasco da Gama Women\'s |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-23:00 - Brazil Brasileiro Feminino A2 Botafogo PB Women\'s vs Ceara Women\'s |
1-2 |
|
Sun 27, Jun-23:00 - Brazil Brasileiro Feminino A2 Iranduba AM Women\'s vs Atletico Mineiro Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Ceara Youth vs Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG) |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Cruzeiro Youth vs Fortaleza Youth |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Gremio Youth vs Botafogo RJ Youth |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Sport Club Recife Youth vs Santos Youth |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Atletico GO Youth vs Palmeiras Youth |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-23:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Sao Paulo Youth vs Atletico Paranaense Youth |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs Pyramids FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup JS Kabylie vs Coton Sport Garoua |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Fluminense (RJ) vs Corinthians Paulista (SP) |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Juventude (RS) vs CR Flamengo (RJ) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-22:00 - Canadian Premier League Forge FC vs Valour |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-01:30 - Canadian Premier League Pacific FC vs HFX Wanderers |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-02:00 - Chile Cup Union La Calera vs Deportes Temuco |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-02:00 - Chile Cup Deportes Santa Cruz vs Everton CD |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-23:00 - Chile Cup Palestino vs CSyD Barnechea |
2-2 |
5-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-23:00 - Chile Cup La Serena vs AC Colina |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-23:00 - Chile Cup Nublense vs Melipilla |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-04:30 - Chile Cup Universidad Catolica vs Deportes Iquique |
1-2 |
4-4 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Chile Cup Union Espanola vs Puerto Montt |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - Chile Cup Cobreloa vs O Higgins |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division Independiente de Cauquenes vs Rodelindo Roman |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Qingdao Hainiu vs Dongguan United |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 China(U20) vs Kunming Zheng He Shipman |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia vs Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C. |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Hebei Kungfu vs Shanxi Longjin |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Hunan Billows vs Shanghai Jiading Huilong |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Qingdao Red Lions vs Yanbian Longding |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-15:00 - Club Friendly SG Einheit Zepernick vs Eintracht Mahlsdorf |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly Malmo FF vs Midtjylland |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly FC Ural Yekaterinburg vs Rubin Kazan |
2-0 |
|
Sun 27, Jun-16:30 - Club Friendly Basel vs FC Thun |
2-3 |
2-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly Schalke 04 vs Hamborn 07 |
4-0 |
14-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly Villingen vs Freiburger FC |
2-1 |
5-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly Brinkumer SV vs Aumund-Vegesack |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly Bremer SV vs FC Oberneuland |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly SpVg Frechen 20 vs TuS BW Konigsdorf |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:30 - Club Friendly TUS BW Lohne vs Werder Bremen |
0-3 |
0-7 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly Hammarby vs IK Sirius FK |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly Ludogorets Razgrad vs LASK Linz |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:30 - Club Friendly Botev Plovdiv vs Zorya |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly Malmo FF vs HB Koge |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-05:00 - Club Friendly Cancun vs Monterrey |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly Galatasaray vs Dinamo Bucuresti |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly Volgar Astrachan vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly Spartak Moscow II vs Chertanovo Moscow |
4-0 |
7-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly Dinamo Zagreb vs FK Rostov |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly Kapfenberg Superfund vs CSKA Moscow |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly Krasnodar FK vs Olympiakos Piraeus |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-10:00 - Club Friendly Grange Thistle SC vs Taringa Rovers |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-20:30 - Club Friendly Novi Pazar vs Vllaznia Shkoder |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-20:30 - Club Friendly NK Radomlje vs Cukaricki |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-21:00 - Club Friendly Tabor Sezana vs Backa Topola |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-12:30 - Club Friendly Zorya vs Proleter Novi Sad |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-03:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Guayaquil SC vs L.D.U.Portoviejo |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-00:00 - Ecuador Super Cup Barcelona SC(ECU) vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Egypt Premier League Tala\'ea El Gaish vs National Bank of Egypt SC |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-21:00 - Egypt Premier League Smouha SC vs El Ismaily |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga JK Tallinna Kalev vs Parnu JK |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga Tallinna FC Levadia II vs FC Elva |
1-2 |
4-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Friendly Internationals Liechtenstein Women\'s vs Gibraltar Women\'s |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-07:00 - Friendly Internationals El Salvador vs Guatemala |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-22:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Levante Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal |
0-1 |
3-4 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga Chikhura Sachkhere vs WIT Georgia Tbilisi |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga Gagra Tbilisi vs FC Merani Martvili |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Georgia Primera Division Samtredia vs Dila Gori |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:30 - Georgia Primera Division Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs FC Telavi |
0-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - Georgia Primera Division Dinamo Batumi vs FC Shukura Kobuleti |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-20:30 - Georgia Primera Division Torpedo Kutaisi vs Dinamo Tbilisi |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2 Hoffenheim Women\'s B vs Monchengladbach Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-14:00 - Ghana Premier League Techiman Eleven Wonders vs Berekum Chelsea |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Ghana Premier League Accra Hearts of Oak vs Asante Kotoko FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Ghana Premier League Ashanti Gold vs WAFA |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Ghana Premier League Aduana Stars vs Dreams FC(GHA) |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Ghana Premier League Bechem United vs Medeama SC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Ghana Premier League Inter Allies vs Liberty Professionals |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Ghana Premier League Elmina Sharks vs Great Olympics |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Greece Football League Olympiakos Volos vs Pierikos |
2-1 |
3-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Greece Football League Thesprotos vs Panserraikos |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Greece Football League Triglia vs Veria FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Greece Football League Almopos vs Kavala FC |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Greece Football League AEP Kozani vs Apollon Pontou |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-12:30 - Greece U19 Pas Giannina(U19) vs Asteras Tripolis(U19) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-16:00 - Iceland Division 1 Grotta Seltjarnarnes vs Fram Reykjavik |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Iceland Division 1 Vestri vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 3 Augnablik vs Ellidi |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division Valur vs Fylkir |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division HK Kopavogur vs Breidablik |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - Iceland Premier Division Hafnarfjordur FH vs KA Akureyri |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-15:15 - Iceland U19 League HK Kopavogur Ymir II(U19) vs Austurland(U19) |
0-2 |
2-4 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Iceland U19 League HK Kopavogur Ymir U19 vs Thor Akureyri(U19) |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:20 - Iran League Paykan vs Naft Masjed Soleyman FC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-20:15 - Iran League Foolad Khuzestan FC vs Sepahan |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - Iran League Division 1 Mes Kerman vs Rayka Babol |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - Iran League Division 1 Fajr Sepasi vs Arman Gohar Sirjan |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - Iran League Division 1 Shahin Bushehr vs Havadar SC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - Iran League Division 1 Baadraan Tehran vs Chooka Talesh |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - Iran League Division 1 Gol Reyhan Alborz vs Esteghlal Khozestan |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - Iran League Division 1 Navad Urmia vs Malavan |
1-1 |
1-5 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - Iran League Division 1 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh vs Pars Jonoubi Jam |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - Iran League Division 1 Esteghlal Mollasani vs Qashqai Shiraz |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - Iran League Division 1 Shahrdari Astara vs Kheybar Khorramabad |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Sun 27, Jun-22:30 - Iraqi League Erbil SC vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:45 - Iraqi League Al Karkh vs Al-Hudod |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:45 - Iraqi League Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya vs Al Simawa |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-20:15 - Iraqi League Al Najaf vs Naft Al Junoob |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - Italian Campionato Primavera Inter Milan Youth vs Empoli Youth |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Italy Serie D Aglianese vs Lentigione |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Italy Serie D Castellanzese vs USD PDHAE |
0-1 |
5-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - Italy Serie D San Nicolo Calcio vs Pineto |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-00:40 - Jamaica Premier League Cavalier FC vs Humble Lions |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - Jamaica Premier League Portmore United vs Dunbeholden FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League Tokyo Musashino City FC vs Veertien Mie |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League FC Kariya vs Honda Lock SC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League FC Maruyasu Okazaki vs Verspah Oita |
3-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League Osaka FC vs Nara Club |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-07:00 - Japan Futsal League Vasagey Oita Futsal vs Peace Does Machida Futsal |
1-1 |
4-4 |
Sun 27, Jun-10:30 - Japan Futsal League Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal vs Booulos Nagano Futsal |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1 IGA Kunoichi Women\'s vs NGU Nagoya Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-13:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Kashima Antlers vs Consadole Sapporo |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Urawa Red Diamonds vs Avispa Fukuoka |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 FC Tokyo vs Oita Trinita |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Shonan Bellmare vs Kashiwa Reysol |
1-0 |
2-4 |
Sun 27, Jun-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Tokushima Vortis vs Yokohama F Marinos |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Yokohama FC vs Shimizu S-Pulse |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 FC Machida Zelvia vs Ehime FC |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Renofa Yamaguchi vs Omiya Ardija |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Ventforet Kofu vs Thespakusatsu Gunma |
4-0 |
6-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3 FC Gifu vs Kagoshima United |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-11:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Azul Claro Numazu vs AC Nagano Parceiro |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League Al Aqaba SC vs Al-Faisaly Amman |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-21:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League Al Wihdat Amman vs Shabab AlOrdon |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League FC Shakhtyor Karagandy vs FK Aktobe |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs FC Astana |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Kazakhstan Super League Ordabasy vs FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-14:00 - Korea K3 League Cheonan City FC vs Cheongju Jikji FC |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-12:00 - Korea K3 League Paju Citizen FC vs Gangneung Citizen |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-11:00 - Korea K4 League Seoul Jungnang FC vs Gangwon II |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-11:00 - Korea K4 League Geoje Citizen vs Chungju Citizen |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-11:00 - Korea K4 League Dangjin Citizen vs Yeoju FC |
3-0 |
5-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-13:00 - Korea K4 League Pocheon Citizen FC vs Seoul Nowon United |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-13:30 - Korea League 2 Ansan Greeners FC vs Bucheon FC 1995 |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-11:00 - Korea League 2 Seoul E-Land FC vs Busan I\'Park |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-16:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Nevezis |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division Banga Gargzdai vs Dziugas Telsiai |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division Babrungas vs Siauliai |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division FK Panevezys II vs FK Jonava |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division Atmosfera Mazeikiai vs Kazlu Ruda FK Silas |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-15:00 - Macao Division 1 LUN LOK vs Benfica de Macau |
0-1 |
0-5 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:15 - Macao Division 1 PSP Macau vs Chao Pak Kei |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-22:15 - Morocco Super League Chabab Mohamedia vs Forces Armee Royales Rabat |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-00:30 - Morocco Super League Rapide Oued Zem vs CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - Morocco Super League Renaissance Zmamra vs Hassania Agadir |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:30 - Nigeria Premier League Wikki Tourists vs Lobi Stars |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Nasarawa United FC vs Rivers United |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Kwara United vs Sunshine Stars FC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Kano Pillars vs Ifeanyi Ubah |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Heartland FC vs MFM FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Warri Wolves FC vs Enugu Rangers International |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Plateau United vs Enyimba International |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Abia Warriors vs Dakkada FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Katsina United vs Akwa United |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Adamawa United vs Jigawa Golden Stars |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s vs Glentoran Belfast United Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership Sion Swifts Women\'s vs Linfield FC Women\'s |
4-0 |
6-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:45 - Norway 2 Division B Sotra SK vs Levanger FK |
1-3 |
3-4 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen Sogndal vs Asane Fotball |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen Fredrikstad vs Grorud IL |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen Start Kristiansand vs Bryne |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen Ullensaker/Kisa IL vs Aalesund FK |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen Sandnes Ulf vs Jerv |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen Stjordals Blink vs Ranheim IL |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen KFUM Oslo vs Strommen |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Bodo Glimt vs Stabaek |
4-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:30 - Paraguayan Division 2 Club Rubio Nu vs 3 de Febrero |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:30 - Paraguayan Division 2 Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Atyra FC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2 Guarani de Trinidad vs Tacuary FBC |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2 Sportivo Iteno vs Fulgencio Yegros |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2 Deportivo Santani vs Sportivo Ameliano |
0-0 |
1-4 |
Sun 27, Jun-22:15 - Peru Segunda Division Juan Aurich vs Deportivo Llacuaba |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-00:00 - Peru Segunda Division Molinos El Pirata vs Santos Ica (PER) |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - Peru Segunda Division Union Huaral vs Deportivo Union Comercio |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-21:00 - Senegal Premier League ASC Diambars vs Stade Mbour |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-21:00 - Senegal Premier League NGB ASC Niarry Tally vs Casa Sports Zinguinchor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-21:00 - Senegal Premier League Mbour Petite Cote vs Pikine |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-21:00 - Senegal Premier League CNEPS Excellence vs Dakar Sacre Coeur |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil Mirassol FC vs Ituano (SP) |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil Manaus FC(AM) vs Tombense |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-22:30 - Serie C - Brazil Floresta/CE vs Paysandu (PA) |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil Criciuma SC vs Gremio Novorizontino |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil Volta Redonda vs Santa Cruz (PE) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Serie C - Brazil Botafogo SP vs Oeste SP |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil ABC Natal/RN vs Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil Central PE vs Campinense (PB) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil Bangu vs Boavista RJ |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil Juventus SC vs Rio Branco PR |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil Rio Branco ES vs Ferroviaria SP |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil Aimore RS vs Cascavel PR |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil Inter de Limeira vs Portuguesa de Desportos |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil GA Sampaio/RR vs Castanhal PA |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Sergipe (CS) vs Murici |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Cianorte PR vs Madureira |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Ypiranga (AP) vs Sao Raimundo (RR) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Treze Campina Grande PB vs Sousa PB |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA) vs Itabaiana(SE) |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil EC Aguia Negra vs Rio Branco De Venda Nova ES |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Bahia de Feira BA vs Retro/PE |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Penarol AM vs Galvez AC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Juazeirense BA vs Alagoinhas Atletico BA |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Paragominas FC PA vs Moto Clube(MA) |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-02:00 - Serie D - Brazil Esportivo (RS) vs SER Caxias do Sul |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Tocantinopolis vs Guarany CE |
1-0 |
4-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-13:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Sporting De Huelva Women\'s vs Santa Teresa CD Women\'s |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s vs Athletic Bilbao Women\'s |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s vs Real Sociedad Women\'s |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Madrid CFF Women\'s vs Real Betis Women\'s |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-13:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Atletico de Madrid Women\'s vs Levante UD Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-13:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Rayo Vallecano Women\'s vs CDEF Logrono Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-13:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League FC Barcelona Women\'s vs Eibar Women\'s |
6-1 |
9-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-13:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Real Madrid CF Women\'s vs Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Deportivo La Coruna(U19) vs Barcelona U19 |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias UD Ibarra vs UD Guia |
4-2 |
6-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias Atletico Union Guimar vs Villa Santa Brigida |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off UD San Fernando vs Tenisca |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2 Moron BK Women\'s vs IK Uppsala Women\'s |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2 IFK Norrkoping DFK Women\'s vs Umea FC Women\'s |
0-5 |
1-7 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2 Jitex BK Women\'s vs Borgeby FK Wowen\'s |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan Kristianstads DFF Women\'s vs Pitea IF Women\'s |
2-1 |
6-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan FC Rosengard Women\'s vs Hacken Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan AIK Solna Women\'s vs Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Hudiksvalls FF vs Hammarby TFF |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Dalkurd FF vs Umea FC |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Karlstad BK vs IF Sylvia |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Orebro Syrianska IF vs Gefle IF |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Assyriska FF Sodertalje vs Brommapojkarna |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Sandvikens IF vs Taby |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-16:15 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra FC Linkoping City vs IFK Malmo FK |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Atvidabergs FF vs Osterlen FF |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra FC Trollhattan vs Oskarshamns AIK |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland BK Forward vs Karlstad BK B |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland IK Gauthiod vs Grebbestads IF |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland IK Oddevold vs Kumla |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Yxhults IK vs Angered BK |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Nordvarmland FF vs Vanersborgs FK |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Tidaholms vs IFK Skovde FK |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand IFK Stocksund vs IFK Osterakers FK |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Gamla Upsala SK vs IFK Lidingo FK |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:45 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand FC Gute vs Jarfalla |
2-4 |
3-5 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Enskede IK vs FC Arlanda |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Friska Viljor FC vs Ytterhogdal IK |
1-0 |
5-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Froso IF vs Sandviks IK |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland IFK Ostersund vs Team Thoren FF |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland KSF Prespa Birlik vs Kristianstads FC |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland FC Rosengard vs FBK Balkan |
0-0 |
1-4 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland IFK Hassleholm vs Rappe GOIF |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland IFK Berga vs Hassleholms IF |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Eskilstuna City FK vs Syrianska FC |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Karlslunds IF HFK vs Mjolby AI FF |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-15:15 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Hoganas BK vs Husqvarna FF |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Varbergs GIF FK vs BK Astrio |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Dalstorps IF vs Savedalens IF |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Vinbergs IF vs Ullared |
2-0 |
4-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland IK Tord vs Vastra Frolunda IF |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Onsala BK vs Eskilsminne IF |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - Swedish Cup Fanna BK vs Arameisk-Syrianska IF |
0-2 |
0-6 |
Sun 27, Jun-16:30 - Tajikistan Higher League Ravshan Kulob vs FC Istiklol Dushanbe |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-16:30 - Tajikistan Higher League Khujand vs FK Eskhata |
3-1 |
5-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-16:30 - Tajikistan Higher League FK Dushanbe 83 vs Faizkand |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Tunisia Cup Club Africain vs Club Sportif Sfaxien |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-23:00 - UEFA European Championship Belgium vs Portugal |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:59 - UEFA European Championship Netherlands vs Czech Republic |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division CA Rentistas vs Nacional Montevideo |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-01:00 - Uruguay Primera Division CA Penarol vs Villa Espanola |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Uruguay Primera Division Boston River vs Liverpool P. |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-01:30 - USA Major League Soccer Sporting Kansas City vs Los Angeles FC |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-03:00 - USA Major League Soccer Toronto FC vs FC Cincinnati |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-23:35 - USA Major League Soccer Atlanta United FC vs New York Red Bulls |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer Chicago Fire vs Philadelphia Union |
1-2 |
3-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer Real Salt Lake vs Houston Dynamo |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer Nashville SC vs Club de Foot Montreal |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-05:00 - USA Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer San Jose Earthquakes vs Los Angeles Galaxy |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-07:30 - USA Major League Soccer Portland Timbers vs Minnesota United FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-03:30 - USA National independent Football League Detroit City vs Chattanooga |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-03:30 - USA National independent Football League Maryland Bobcats vs San Diego 1904 |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-22:45 - USA National Premier Soccer League Northern Virginia United vs Philadelphia Lone Star |
2-0 |
5-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-01:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League New Jersey Copa vs FA Euro New York |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-02:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League Central Florida Panthers vs Naples United |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-02:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League First State FC vs Buxmont Torch FC |
2-2 |
8-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League FC Baltimore vs Virginia Beach City |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-03:20 - USA National Premier Soccer League Tallahassee SC vs AFC Mobile |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-04:10 - USA National Premier Soccer League OKC 1889 vs Tulsa Athletics |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-00:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League OL Reign Women\'s vs Gotham FC Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-00:25 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League Chicago Red Stars Women\'s vs Racing Louisville Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-03:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League North Carolina Courage Women\'s vs Portland Thorns FC Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-04:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League Houston Dash Women\'s vs Orlando Pride Women\'s |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-04:30 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League Kansas City NWSL Women\'s vs Washington Spirit Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League One Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Greenville Triumph |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League One New England Revolution B vs North Texas |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League One Fort Lauderdale CF vs Toronto FC II |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-04:00 - USA USL League One Union Omaha vs FC Tucson |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two The Villages vs C Florida(U23) |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two FC Motown vs Long Island Rough Riders |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two Northern Virginia United vs Philadelphia Lone Star |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two Toledo Villa vs Kings Hammer FC |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Sun 27, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League Two East Atlanta vs Peachtree City |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-21:00 - USA USL League Two PDX FC vs Portland Timbers(U23) |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-21:00 - USA USL League Two Ogden City SC vs Colorado Rush |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-01:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League Milwaukee Bavarian Women\'s vs Chicago City Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-03:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League Marin Alliance Women\'s vs California Storm Women\'s |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-04:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League San Francisco Nighthawks Women\'s vs Lamorinda United SC Women\'s |
1-2 |
2-4 |
Sun 27, Jun-04:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League St Louis Scott Gallagher Women\'s vs Wichita Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-06:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League Phoenix Del Sol Women\'s vs Atomic City FC Women\'s |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-11:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League Caboolture Women\'s vs North Brisbane Women\'s |
0-3 |
1-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-03:00 - USL Championship Charleston Battery vs Loudoun United |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-03:00 - USL Championship Hartford Athletic vs Tampa Bay Rowdies |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-03:30 - USL Championship Miami FC vs Charlotte Independence |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-03:30 - USL Championship Louisville City FC vs Indy Eleven |
2-3 |
3-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-04:30 - USL Championship Memphis 901 vs Sporting Kansas City II |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-06:00 - USL Championship Real Monarchs vs San Antonio FC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-06:30 - USL Championship Oakland Roots vs Austin Bold |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-07:00 - USL Championship Sacramento Republic FC vs Phoenix Rising FC |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A Buxoro FK vs Yangiyer |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A Olympic FK Tashkent vs Shortan Guzar |
4-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-18:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A Dinamo Samarqand vs Xorazm Urganch |
1-2 |
4-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A Neftchi Fargona vs Aral Nukus |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League FK Andijan vs FC AGMK |
1-3 |
2-3 |
Sun 27, Jun-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League Termez Surkhon vs Pakhtakor Tashkent |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sun 27, Jun-00:45 - Venezuela Primera Division Portuguesa FC vs Estudiantes Merida FC |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-03:00 - Venezuela Primera Division Mineros de Guayana vs Caracas FC |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-05:00 - Venezuela Primera Division Yaracuyanos vs Gran Valencia Maracay |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20 Inglewood United(U20) vs Perth S.C(U20) |
0-3 |
1-4 |
Sun 27, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League Inglewood United vs Perth S.C |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 27, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League Balcatta Women\'s vs NTC West Women\'s |
1-1 |
3-4 |
Sun 27, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League Subiaco AFC Women\'s vs Murdoch Uni Melville Women\'s |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Sun 27, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League Perth S.C Women\'s vs Fremantle City Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Women Baltic Cup Estonia Women\'s(U19) vs Lithuania Women\'s(U19) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 27, Jun-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen Roa Women\'s vs Floya Women\'s |
1-0 |
3-0 |
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.