AD:

Football Results for Wed 26, May 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 26, May 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 26, May-19:00 - Albania Super league
Teuta Durres vs Apolonia Fier

2-1

6-1
Wed 26, May-19:00 - Albania Super league
KF Tirana vs Skenderbeu Korce

2-1

3-1
Wed 26, May-19:00 - Albania Super league
Vllaznia Shkoder vs KF Laci

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, May-19:00 - Albania Super league
KS Bylis vs Partizani Tirana

1-1

2-4
Wed 26, May-19:00 - Albania Super league
FK Kukesi vs Kastrioti Kruje

0-1

1-2
Wed 26, May-20:45 - Algeria Division 1
USM Bel Abbes vs JS Saoura

0-0

1-1
Wed 26, May-21:00 - Algeria Division 1
JS Kabylie vs ASO Chlef

1-1

2-1
Wed 26, May-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
CS Constantine vs MC Alger

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, May-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
Paradou AC vs US Biskra

1-1

1-1
Wed 26, May-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
NA Hussein Dey vs CR Belouizdad

1-0

2-2
Wed 26, May-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
WA Tlemcen vs MC Oran

0-1

0-2
Wed 26, May-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
JSM Skikda vs AS Ain Mlila

0-0

2-0
Wed 26, May-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
NC Magra vs ES Setif

0-0

2-2
Wed 26, May-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
OM Medea vs USM Alger

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, May-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
RC Relizane vs Bordj Bou Arreridj

1-1

1-1
Wed 26, May-13:00 - Algeria U21
NA Hussein Dey(U21) vs CR Belouizdad(U21)

0-0

2-1
Wed 26, May-13:00 - Algeria U21
RC Relizane(U21) vs Bordj Bou Arreridj(U21)

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, May-13:00 - Algeria U21
OM Medea(U21) vs USM Alger(U21)

1-1

1-1
Wed 26, May-13:00 - Algeria U21
Paradou AC(U21) vs US Biskra(U21)

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, May-13:00 - Algeria U21
NC Magra (U21) vs ES Setif(U21)

0-0

2-0
Wed 26, May-13:10 - Algeria U21
WA Tlemcen(U21) vs MC Oran(U21)

1-0

3-2
Wed 26, May-13:15 - Algeria U21
CS Constantine U21 vs MC Alger(U21)

1-1

2-1
Wed 26, May-13:15 - Algeria U21
USM Bel Abbes U21 vs JS Saoura(U21)

0-1

0-2
Wed 26, May-13:40 - Algeria U21
JSM Skikda(U21) vs AS Ain Mlila U21

0-0

3-4
Wed 26, May-13:45 - Algeria U21
JS Kabylie(U21) vs ASO Chlef(U21)

1-0

2-1
Wed 26, May-16:00 - Armenia Division 2
Ararat Yerevan II vs Shirak B

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, May-16:00 - Armenia Division 2
BKMA vs West Armenia

0-1

2-1
Wed 26, May-13:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Tuggeranong United vs Gungahlin United

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, May-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Broadmeadow Magic vs Edgeworth Eagles FC

0-2

2-2
Wed 26, May-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Monaro Panthers vs Canberra Croatia

1-1

1-1
Wed 26, May-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Charlestown Azzurri vs Lambton Jaffas

2-0

2-2
Wed 26, May-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Peninsula Power vs Ipswich Knights FC

2-0

3-0
Wed 26, May-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Valentine Phoenix vs Lake Macquarie City

1-0

1-2
Wed 26, May-14:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Brisbane City vs SWQ Thunder

1-1

2-2
Wed 26, May-13:05 - Australia League A
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Wellington Phoenix

1-2

1-2
Wed 26, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Super League
Wallsend vs Cooks Hill United

1-1

2-2
Wed 26, May-19:59 - Austria Erste Division
SK Austria Klagenfurt vs St.Polten

2-0

4-0
Wed 26, May-20:15 - Bahrain Premier League
Al-Ittifaq vs Al Najma Club

0-2

0-2
Wed 26, May-19:00 - Bosnia Cup
Borac Banja Luka vs FK Sarajevo

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, May-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s vs Palmeiras SP Women\'s

0-3

1-4
Wed 26, May-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Minas ICESP/DF Women\'s vs Kindermann Avai Women\'s

1-1

2-3
Wed 26, May-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Botafogo RJ Women\'s vs Internacional (RS) Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Wed 26, May-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Napoli Cacadorense SC Women\'s vs Ferroviaria SP Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Wed 26, May-23:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA) vs CS Esportivo AL

1-0

2-1
Wed 26, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Botafogo RJ U20 vs Portuguesa RJ (U20)

0-0

2-0
Wed 26, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Volta Redonda(U20) vs Vasco da Gama RJ U20

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, May-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Chapecoense SC vs Avai FC (SC)

0-0

1-1
Wed 26, May-00:00 - Brazil Roraimense League
Nautico (RR) vs Rio Negro/RR

2-1

4-1
Wed 26, May-02:00 - Brazil Roraimense League
Sao Raimundo (RR) vs Roraima RR

2-0

3-0
Wed 26, May-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA Sofia vs Beroe

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, May-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Arda Kardzhali vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

2-1

3-3
Wed 26, May-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Ludogorets Razgrad

2-0

3-1
Wed 26, May-21:30 - CAF Beach Soccer Africa Cup
Senegal Beach Soccer vs Tanzania Beach Soccer


3-1
Wed 26, May-20:15 - CAF Beach Soccer Africa Cup
Egypt Beach Soccer vs Morocco Beach Soccer


3-4
Wed 26, May-00:00 - Chile Primera B
Union San Felipe vs Deportes Santa Cruz

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, May-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Jiangxi Beidamen FC vs Beijing BSU

0-0

1-1
Wed 26, May-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Wuhan Three Towns FC vs Heilongjiang Ice City

2-0

3-1
Wed 26, May-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Suzhou Dongwu vs Guizhou FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 26, May-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Qingdao Hainiu vs China(U20)

1-0

1-1
Wed 26, May-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao vs Hubei Istar

1-0

2-1
Wed 26, May-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Kunming Zheng He Shipman vs Wuxi WuGou

1-3

1-3
Wed 26, May-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Dandong Tengyue vs Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia

0-0

0-3
Wed 26, May-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Sichuan MinZu vs Quanzhou Yaxin

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, May-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Yanbian Longding vs Hunan Billows

0-0

0-1
Wed 26, May-17:00 - Club Friendly
Vital\'O vs Bumamuru

1-1

2-1
Wed 26, May-17:00 - Club Friendly
Flambeau du Centre vs Musongati

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, May-19:30 - Club Friendly
Oriolik vs NK Marsonia 1909

4-0

4-1
Wed 26, May-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Newells Old Boys vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

0-0

1-1
Wed 26, May-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Palestino vs Club Libertad

1-0

1-2
Wed 26, May-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Deportes Tolima vs Bragantino

1-1

1-2
Wed 26, May-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Club Sport Emelec vs Talleres Cordoba

0-3

1-4
Wed 26, May-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
River Plate vs Fluminense (RJ)

0-2

1-3
Wed 26, May-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
Independiente Santa Fe vs Atletico Junior Barranquilla

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, May-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Racing Club vs CA Rentistas

1-0

3-0
Wed 26, May-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Sao Paulo vs Sporting Cristal

1-0

3-0
Wed 26, May-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs Deportivo La Guaira

2-0

4-0
Wed 26, May-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Cerro Porteno vs America de Cali

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, May-07:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Sporting San Jose vs Limon FC

1-1

2-2
Wed 26, May-12:00 - Croatia U19
Hajduk Split (U19) vs NK Dugopolje(U19)

3-0

3-0
Wed 26, May-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Esbjerg FB vs Helsingor

0-0

2-2
Wed 26, May-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Viborg vs HB Koge

1-0

4-0
Wed 26, May-21:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Silkeborg IF vs Fredericia

2-0

2-1
Wed 26, May-17:45 - Denmark Youth U17
Odense BK (U17) vs FC Kobenhavn(U17)

3-0

6-2
Wed 26, May-20:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Nordsjaelland (U19) vs Sonderjyske(U19)

0-0

1-2
Wed 26, May-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Atletico Porteno vs Gualaceo SC

1-0

3-1
Wed 26, May-21:00 - Egypt Premier League
Ceramica Cleopatra FC vs Enppi

0-0

0-2
Wed 26, May-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
National Bank of Egypt SC vs Smouha SC

0-0

2-2
Wed 26, May-21:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
FC Tallinn vs Tallinna JK Legion B

3-0

4-2
Wed 26, May-21:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Trans Narva vs FC Flora Tallinn

0-1

0-2
Wed 26, May-19:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka vs Nomme Kalju

2-1

2-2
Wed 26, May-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Kuressaare vs Tallinna Levadia

0-2

2-3
Wed 26, May-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
MuSa vs Klubi 04

0-1

1-1
Wed 26, May-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Ukraine(U21) vs Azerbaijan(U21)

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, May-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Emotion Zaragoza Futsal vs Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal

0-2

5-2
Wed 26, May-23:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal vs Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal

1-0

3-1
Wed 26, May-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Koln vs Holstein Kiel

0-0

0-1
Wed 26, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SC Freiburg II vs SSV Ulm 1846

1-0

3-0
Wed 26, May-20:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs Dortmund(Am)

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, May-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Essen vs Sportfreunde Lotte

3-1

5-2
Wed 26, May-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Preuben Munster vs RW Oberhausen

2-1

3-1
Wed 26, May-20:30 - Germany Women Division 2
FFC Frankfurt B Women\'s vs FFC 08 Niederkirchen Women\'s


2-0
Wed 26, May-16:30 - Greece Football League
Kallithea vs Ialysos

1-1

2-1
Wed 26, May-16:30 - Greece Football League
AO Episkopis Rethymno vs Aspropyrgos Enosis

1-1

1-1
Wed 26, May-18:00 - Greece Football League
Thesprotos vs Apollon Pontou

0-1

1-2
Wed 26, May-16:30 - Greece Super League 1
Xanthi vs Panaitolikos Agrinio

0-1

2-1
Wed 26, May-14:00 - Hungary U19 B League
Budai FC(U19) vs Szegedi AK(U19)

1-2

1-3
Wed 26, May-16:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ferencvarosi TC U19 vs MTK Budapest FC (U19)

0-1

1-1
Wed 26, May-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus(U19) vs Illes Akademia Haladas(U19)

1-0

1-1
Wed 26, May-19:30 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s vs MTK Hungaria Women\'s

2-0

3-2
Wed 26, May-19:30 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Astra Hungary Women\'s vs Diosgyori VTK Women\'s

1-0

2-3
Wed 26, May-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Stjarnan Women\'s vs Throttur Reykjavik Women\'s

0-2

1-5
Wed 26, May-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
Throttur Reykjavik U19 vs Fylkir(U19)


2-3
Wed 26, May-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
IA Kari(U19) vs HK Kopavogur Ymir U19

1-1

1-1
Wed 26, May-20:10 - Iran League Division 1
Esteghlal Mollasani vs Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh

0-1

1-2
Wed 26, May-18:00 - Iran League Division 1
Rayka Babol vs Havadar SC

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, May-18:15 - Iran League Division 1
Malavan vs Fajr Sepasi

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, May-18:15 - Iran League Division 1
Kheybar Khorramabad vs Gol Reyhan Alborz

2-0

5-0
Wed 26, May-18:30 - Iran League Division 1
Arman Gohar Sirjan vs Shahrdari Astara

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, May-19:05 - Iran League Division 1
Baderan Tehran FC vs Navad Urmia

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, May-20:30 - Israel Liga Bet
MS Jerusalem vs Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim

1-0

6-1
Wed 26, May-21:00 - Israel Premier League
F.C. Ashdod vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

0-0

1-2
Wed 26, May-21:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

0-0

2-0
Wed 26, May-21:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Maccabi Haifa

0-0

1-1
Wed 26, May-20:15 - Israel Women 1st National
AS Tel Aviv University Women\'s vs Hapoel Raanana Women\'s

2-1

6-1
Wed 26, May-21:30 - Israel Women 1st National
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women\'s vs Hapoel Beer Sheva Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Wed 26, May-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Ascoli Youth vs Empoli Youth

0-3

1-3
Wed 26, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Torino Youth vs Genoa Youth

0-1

1-1
Wed 26, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sampdoria Youth vs Sassuolo Calcio Youth

0-1

1-1
Wed 26, May-21:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Inter Milan Youth vs AC Milan Youth

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, May-19:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Bologna Youth vs Juventus Youth

0-1

0-2
Wed 26, May-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Roma Youth vs Cagliari Youth

1-1

5-3
Wed 26, May-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pisa Youth vs Cosenza Calcio Youth

1-2

2-4
Wed 26, May-19:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Modena vs Albinoleffe

0-0

0-2
Wed 26, May-19:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
FC Bari 1908 vs FeralpiSalo

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, May-19:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Alto Adige/Sudtirol vs Pro Vercelli

2-0

2-1
Wed 26, May-19:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Renate AC vs Matelica

1-0

1-1
Wed 26, May-22:45 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Avellino vs Palermo

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Prato vs Correggese Calcio

0-0

2-0
Wed 26, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
FC Rieti vs Aprilia

0-0

2-0
Wed 26, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ACD Campodarsego vs Arzignano Valchiampo

0-0

0-1
Wed 26, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Pineto vs Vastese

1-1

1-2
Wed 26, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
SCD Progresso Calcio vs Sammaurese

2-2

3-3
Wed 26, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Atletico Porto Sant Elpidio vs Atletico Terme Fiuggi

1-1

2-1
Wed 26, May-19:59 - Italy Serie D
ASD Brusaporto vs Tritium

1-1

2-1
Wed 26, May-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Tochigi City vs Nirasaki Astros

4-0

9-0
Wed 26, May-08:00 - Japan Football League
TIAMO Hirakata vs Nara Club

1-1

1-4
Wed 26, May-13:00 - Japan Football League
Tokyo Musashino City FC vs Bandits Iwaki

1-1

1-2
Wed 26, May-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shimizu S-Pulse vs FC Tokyo

2-0

3-0
Wed 26, May-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Vegalta Sendai

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, May-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashima Antlers vs Cerezo Osaka

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, May-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Oita Trinita vs Yokohama F Marinos

0-0

0-1
Wed 26, May-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashiwa Reysol vs Vissel Kobe

0-0

1-2
Wed 26, May-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Urawa Red Diamonds

1-1

2-2
Wed 26, May-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Sagan Tosu

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, May-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shonan Bellmare vs Kawasaki Frontale

0-0

1-1
Wed 26, May-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama FC vs Avispa Fukuoka

1-0

1-1
Wed 26, May-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fukushima United FC vs Grulla Morioka

1-0

2-1
Wed 26, May-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Gyeongnam FC

1-0

3-0
Wed 26, May-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs FC Anyang

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, May-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Yangju Citizen FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, May-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Seongnam FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 26, May-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Daegu FC vs Gimhae City FC

0-0

2-0
Wed 26, May-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Busan Transpor Tation vs Jeonnam Dragons

0-1

2-2
Wed 26, May-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Gangwon FC vs Seoul E-Land FC

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, May-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Chungnam Asan FC vs Pohang Steelers

1-1

1-3
Wed 26, May-18:00 - Libya League Division 1
Al Akhdhar vs Alahly Benghazi


0-1
Wed 26, May-19:30 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Banga Gargzdai B vs FK Riteriai B

1-1

2-1
Wed 26, May-21:30 - Luxembourg National Division
Fola Esch vs FC Wiltz 71

3-0

5-0
Wed 26, May-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Sheriff vs Dacia-Buiucani

0-0

1-1
Wed 26, May-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Zimbru Chisinau vs Petrocub HIncesti

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, May-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs Speranta Nisporeni


3-0
Wed 26, May-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Milsami vs FC Floresti

3-0

3-2
Wed 26, May-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Codru Lozova vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol

0-1

0-2
Wed 26, May-19:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs Bokelj Kotor

1-2

3-3
Wed 26, May-19:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Mornar vs FK Berane

0-0

3-0
Wed 26, May-19:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Ibar Rozaje vs FK Kom

2-0

4-2
Wed 26, May-19:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Drezga vs FK Grbalj Radanovici

0-1

0-4
Wed 26, May-19:30 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Igalo vs Arsenal Tivat

2-1

4-1
Wed 26, May-22:15 - Morocco Super League
Ittihad Tanger vs Renaissance Zmamra

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, May-19:59 - Morocco Super League
Wydad Casablanca vs Maghreb Fez

0-0

2-0
Wed 26, May-00:30 - Morocco Super League
Olympique de Safi vs Hassania Agadir

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, May-22:20 - Nigeria Premier League
Heartland FC vs Plateau United

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kwara United vs Rivers United

0-0

1-1
Wed 26, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kano Pillars vs Nasarawa United FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Wikki Tourists vs Enyimba International

1-1

1-2
Wed 26, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Sunshine Stars FC vs MFM FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Warri Wolves FC vs Lobi Stars

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Dakkada FC vs Ifeanyi Ubah

2-0

2-1
Wed 26, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Adamawa United vs Katsina United

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, May-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Sion Swifts Women\'s vs Cliftonville Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, May-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Derry City Women\'s vs Glentoran Belfast United Women\'s

0-3

2-8
Wed 26, May-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s vs Linfield FC Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, May-21:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sogndal vs Fredrikstad

0-0

1-2
Wed 26, May-21:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sandnes Ulf vs Ullensaker/Kisa IL

0-0

2-1
Wed 26, May-22:30 - Norwegian Junior U19
Ranheim IL (U19) vs Strindheim IL(U19)

2-2

3-5
Wed 26, May-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Fernando de la Mora vs Sportivo Ameliano

1-0

1-3
Wed 26, May-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
2 de Mayo vs Tacuary FBC

0-0

0-1
Wed 26, May-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Trinidense vs Atyra FC

1-1

2-1
Wed 26, May-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Deportivo Capiata vs Deportivo Santani

1-1

1-1
Wed 26, May-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Guarani de Trinidad vs Club Rubio Nu

0-0

0-1
Wed 26, May-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Resistencia SC vs 3 de Febrero

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, May-22:15 - Peru Segunda Division
Santos Ica (PER) vs Chavelines Juniors

1-1

2-1
Wed 26, May-19:59 - Peru Segunda Division
Deportivo Llacuaba vs Union Huaral

1-2

4-3
Wed 26, May-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Comerciantes Unidos vs Juan Aurich

1-1

1-2
Wed 26, May-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
MKS Polonia-Stal Swidnica vs Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
MKS Kluczbork vs ROW 1964 Rybnik

1-2

3-3
Wed 26, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Zaglebie Lubin B vs Lechia Zielona Gora

1-1

4-1
Wed 26, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski vs BTP Stal Brzeg

2-0

3-0
Wed 26, May-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Bytom vs Foto Higiena Blyskawica Gac

4-0

5-2
Wed 26, May-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sleza Wroclaw vs Rekord Bielsko

2-1

8-2
Wed 26, May-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Ursus Warszawa vs GKS Wikielec

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, May-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gornik Zabrze II vs Miedz Legnica II

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, May-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj vs GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

0-1

1-2
Wed 26, May-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Znicz Pruszkow vs Gornik Polkowice

0-0

0-1
Wed 26, May-19:30 - Romania - Divizia A
CS Universitatea Craiova vs Academica Clinceni

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, May-16:00 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga
Heniu Prundu Bargaului Women\'s vs Vasas Femina Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, May-12:00 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga
Banat Girls Women\'s vs Minaur Baia Mare Women\'s

2-0

6-2
Wed 26, May-12:00 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga
Carmen Bucuresti Women\'s vs Universitatea Alexandria Women\'s


0-14
Wed 26, May-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Zenit Izhevsk vs Zvezda Perm

0-0

0-1
Wed 26, May-20:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Shoalah vs Al-Jabalain

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, May-20:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Hazm vs Najran

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, May-20:40 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Ohod Medina vs Jeddah

0-0

2-0
Wed 26, May-19:59 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Adalh vs Al-Draih

0-0

0-2
Wed 26, May-19:59 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Jeel vs Al Bukayriyah

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, May-22:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Baten vs Dhamk

0-0

0-2
Wed 26, May-22:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Forfar Farmington Women\'s vs Glasgow Rangers Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Wed 26, May-22:30 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Motherwell Women\'s vs Spartans Women\'s

2-0

2-3
Wed 26, May-22:40 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Glasgow City Women\'s vs Hearts Women\'s

1-0

4-1
Wed 26, May-22:45 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Hibernian Women\'s vs Celtic Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, May-17:10 - Serbia U19 League
Crvena Zvezda(U19) vs Mladost Lucani(U19)

0-2

1-3
Wed 26, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Aquidauanense vs Rio Branco ES

1-3

1-4
Wed 26, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Tocantinopolis vs Picos PI

0-0

2-0
Wed 26, May-17:30 - Slovenia U19
NK Bravo Publikum U19 vs NK Triglav Kranj(U19)

0-0

1-4
Wed 26, May-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Black Leopards vs Kaizer Chiefs FC

1-1

2-1
Wed 26, May-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Supersport United

3-0

3-1
Wed 26, May-21:00 - Spanish Queen Cup
Madrid CFF Women\'s vs FC Barcelona Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Wed 26, May-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Mutilvera vs Alaves B

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Cabecense vs Castilleja CF

1-0

1-1
Wed 26, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenisca vs UD San Fernando

1-1

2-1
Wed 26, May-22:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Ciudad de Murcia vs SFC Minerva

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Almagro CF vs CD Illescas

2-2

3-2
Wed 26, May-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UA Horta vs CF Igualada

3-1

3-3
Wed 26, May-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villaverde Boetticher CF vs Villanueva del Pardillo

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, May-18:00 - Tunisia Cup
Club Sportif Sfaxien vs C. A. Bizertin

2-1

2-1
Wed 26, May-18:00 - Tunisia Cup
Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs Etoile du Sahel

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, May-18:00 - Tunisia Cup
Club Africain vs CS. Hammam-Lif

1-0

3-1
Wed 26, May-18:00 - Tunisia Cup
SS Gafsa vs Redeyef

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, May-18:00 - Tunisia Cup
C.O.Transports vs ES Hammam Sousse

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, May-18:00 - Tunisia Cup
KS Zaouiet Sousse vs Esperance Sportive Zarzis

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, May-18:00 - Tunisia Cup
Enfida Sports vs AS Djelma

0-1

0-2
Wed 26, May-18:00 - Tunisia Cup
Rogba Tataouine vs CS Bembla

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, May-18:00 - Tunisia Cup
Rejiche vs US Ben Guerdane

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, May-18:00 - Tunisia Cup
Mareth Sport vs CS Tabarka

0-2

1-2
Wed 26, May-18:00 - Tunisia Cup
US Menzel Bouzaiane vs A.S Ariana

0-0

0-2
Wed 26, May-21:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altinordu vs Altay Spor Kulubu

0-0

0-1
Wed 26, May-16:00 - Turkey U19 League
Erzurumspor(U19) vs Sivasspor(U19)

1-1

3-2
Wed 26, May-18:00 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19) vs Galatasaray(U19)

0-1

0-3
Wed 26, May-18:00 - Turkey U19 League
Genclerbirligi(U19) vs Konyaspor(U19)

0-0

1-1
Wed 26, May-23:00 - UEFA Europa League
Villarreal vs Manchester United

1-0

1-1
Wed 26, May-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
MFC Mykolaiv vs Nyva Ternopil

2-0

4-0
Wed 26, May-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Krystal Kherson vs Kremin Kremenchuk

0-1

1-2
Wed 26, May-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Obolon Brovar Kiev

0-1

1-2
Wed 26, May-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Polessya Zhitomir vs Hirnyk-Sport

1-1

3-2
Wed 26, May-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka

1-0

1-2
Wed 26, May-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Alians Lypova Dolyna vs Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk

4-0

4-1
Wed 26, May-06:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
FC Golden State vs Las Vegas Legends

4-0

5-1
Wed 26, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Charlotte Independence II vs SC United Bantams

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
East Atlanta vs Asheville City SC

0-2

0-4
Wed 26, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Real Central New Jersey vs Junior Lone Star

1-2

3-2
Wed 26, May-05:30 - USA USL League Two
Northern Virginia United vs West Chester United

0-1

2-3
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.