AD:

Football Results for Sun 23, May 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 23, May 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 23, May-19:00 - AFC Futsal Championship
Viet Nam Futsal vs Lebanon Futsal

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-18:30 - Algeria Division 2
MCB Oued Sly vs JSM Tiaret

2-1

2-1
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
MCB Oued Sly(U21) vs JSM Tiaret U21


3-0
Sun 23, May-18:30 - Andorra Super league
UE Sant Julia vs Inter Club D\'Escaldes

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-18:30 - Andorra Super league
Atletic Escaldes vs FC Santa Coloma

0-1

1-3
Sun 23, May-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Ferroviario Do Huambo vs Baixa de Kassange

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Angola Girabola League
Primeiro 1 de Agosto vs Sagrada Esperanca

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
New Farm United vs Ipswich City

0-0

2-1
Sun 23, May-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Mount Gravatt vs Albany Creek

0-1

2-2
Sun 23, May-09:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
Mount Gravatt Reserve vs Albany Creek Reserve

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, May-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
AC Carina Women\'s vs University of Queensland FC Snr Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, May-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Cooma Tigers vs Monaro Panthers

1-1

3-1
Sun 23, May-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Gungahlin United vs Canberra Croatia

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-06:45 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Gungahlin United (U23) vs Canberra Croatia(U23)

0-1

0-3
Sun 23, May-06:45 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Cooma Tigers(U23) vs Monaro Panthers(U23)

0-3

0-8
Sun 23, May-11:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC vs Surfers Paradise

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-14:15 - Australia League A
Perth Glory FC vs Macarthur FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, May-10:05 - Australia League A
Sydney FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-12:10 - Australia League A
Melbourne Victory FC vs Adelaide United

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, May-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Edgeworth Eagles FC vs Adamstown Rosebuds FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 23, May-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Charlestown Azzurri vs Lambton Jaffas

0-2

0-6
Sun 23, May-07:05 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney FC Youth vs Sydney United

0-4

1-5
Sun 23, May-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney Olympic vs Rockdale City Suns

2-0

2-2
Sun 23, May-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Northbridge Bulls vs Blacktown City

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, May-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Hakoah Sydney City East vs Northern Tigers

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, May-06:45 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney Olympic(U20) vs Rockdale Ilinden(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Northbridge Bulls (U20) vs Blacktown City(U20)

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, May-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Illawarra Stingrays Women\'s vs Sydney Universiteti Women\'s

1-1

2-4
Sun 23, May-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Sydney Olympic Women\'s vs Bankstown City Lions Women\'s

0-0

4-0
Sun 23, May-09:30 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Northern Tigers Women\'s vs Blacktown Spartans Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women\'s vs Macarthur Rams Women\'s

1-0

4-2
Sun 23, May-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast United vs Brisbane Roar FC Am

2-2

2-3
Sun 23, May-08:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
SWQ Thunder(U23) vs Brisbane Wolves(U23)

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, May-08:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Sunshine Coast FC(U23) vs Ipswich Knights FC(U23)

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, May-10:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Eastern Suburbs(U23) vs Queensland Lions(U23)

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, May-10:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Peninsula Power(U23) vs Brisbane Strikers(U23)

0-1

0-3
Sun 23, May-10:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Sunshine Coast FC vs Ipswich Knights FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, May-10:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
SWQ Thunder vs Brisbane Wolves

0-0

3-0
Sun 23, May-08:15 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Women\'s vs Logan Lightning Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sun 23, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Heidelberg United vs Avondale FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, May-07:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Melbourne Knights U21 vs Eastern Lions(U21)

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, May-07:10 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Heidelberg United U21 vs Avondale FC(U21)

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, May-13:50 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
FC Bulleen Lions Women\'s vs Heidelberg Utd Women\'s

2-1

3-2
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Austria Erste Division
Grazer AK vs Kapfenberg Superfund

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Austria Erste Division
FC Wacker Innsbruck vs FC Juniors OO

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Austria Erste Division
Rapid Wien B vs SK Austria Klagenfurt

1-2

1-2
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Austria Erste Division
SV Horn vs SKU Amstetten

2-0

3-0
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Austria Erste Division
FC Dornbirn vs Floridsdorfer AC

0-2

0-4
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Austria Erste Division
FC Liefering vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Austria Erste Division
Lafnitz vs SC Austria Lustenau

1-2

4-4
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Bergheim/Hof Women\'s vs Sudburgenland Women\'s

2-2

2-3
Sun 23, May-12:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Neulengbach Women\'s vs Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Beach Soccer World Cup - African Qualifier
Egypt Beach Soccer vs Mozambique Beach Soccer


5-7
Sun 23, May-20:15 - Beach Soccer World Cup - African Qualifier
Morocco Beach Soccer vs Seychelles Beach Soccer


5-1
Sun 23, May-21:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup - African Qualifier
Uganda Beach Soccer vs Senegal Beach Soccer


1-5
Sun 23, May-00:00 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONCACAF Qualifier
Mexico Beach Soccer vs USA Beach Soccer


2-5
Sun 23, May-01:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONCACAF Qualifier
El Salvador Beach Soccer vs Guatemala Beach Soccer


6-2
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Belarus Cup
DYuSSh Stolin vs Ivatsevichi

0-3

2-8
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Belarus Cup
Spartak Shklov vs Kostyukovichy


1-1
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Belarus Cup
Uzda vs FK Krupki DRSU 164

4-1

5-1
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Belarus Cup
ZhKKh Grodno vs FK Ostrovets


0-2
Sun 23, May-15:00 - Belarus Cup
Gorodokskiye L\'vy vs FK Senno

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-16:00 - Belarus Cup
FK Leskhoz vs Montazhnik

1-0

4-1
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Belarus Cup
BATE Borisov vs FK Isloch Minsk

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Belarus Cup
Oshmyany FK vs FSK Grodnensky

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Belarus Cup
Neman Mosty vs Tsementnik Krasnoselsky


1-1
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Belarus Cup
FK Partizan Salihorsk vs FC Starye Dorogi


5-1
Sun 23, May-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Club Brugge vs Genk

0-0

1-2
Sun 23, May-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Antwerp FC vs Anderlecht

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-16:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s vs KAA Gent Ladies Women\'s

1-0

4-2
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Sarajevo vs Radnik Bijeljina

0-0

3-0
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

2-1

4-2
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Borac Banja Luka vs FK Tuzla City

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Velez Mostar vs Sloboda Tuzla

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, May-03:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Ferroviaria SP Women\'s vs Cruzeiro MG Women\'s

0-1

3-1
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Cuiaba (MT) vs OperArio(MT)

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, May-23:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
CS Esportivo AL vs Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA)

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, May-00:05 - Brazil Amazonense League
Manaus FC(AM) vs Sao Raimundo (AM)

1-2

3-2
Sun 23, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
Globo vs Santa Cruz RN

1-1

2-3
Sun 23, May-23:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
ABC Natal/RN vs America FC Natal RN

2-1

3-1
Sun 23, May-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Bahia de Feira BA vs Alagoinhas Atletico BA

1-2

2-3
Sun 23, May-04:05 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Fluminense (RJ)

2-0

3-1
Sun 23, May-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Avai FC (SC) vs Chapecoense SC

0-0

2-1
Sun 23, May-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Gremio (RS) vs Internacional (RS)

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Vila Nova (GO) vs Gremio Anapolis

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Campinense (PB) vs Treze Campina Grande PB

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Sao Paulo vs Palmeiras

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, May-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Marilia (SP) vs Noroeste SP

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, May-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Barretos SP vs CA Votuporanguense SP

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Olimpia SP vs CA Linense SP

0-1

0-4
Sun 23, May-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
EC Sao Jose SP vs Penapolense

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, May-22:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Rio Branco De Venda Nova ES vs Real Noroeste

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Moto Clube(MA) vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

0-2

1-3
Sun 23, May-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Sport Club Recife (PE)

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-01:00 - Brazil Roraimense League
Roraima RR vs GA Sampaio/RR

0-0

2-1
Sun 23, May-00:30 - Brazil Sergipano
Lagarto vs Sergipe (CS)

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-23:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
Operario MS vs Dourados MS

2-2

2-4
Sun 23, May-21:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Cherno More Varna vs Levski Sofia

1-0

1-2
Sun 23, May-21:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs Tsarsko Selo

1-0

5-0
Sun 23, May-15:30 - Burundi Ligue A
Rukinzo FC vs Vital\'O

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Le Messager Ngozi vs Flambeau du Centre


2-0
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Bujumbura City vs Bumamuru


2-2
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Olympic Star vs Aigle Noir


2-3
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Dynamik vs Atheletico Olympic

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Royal de Muramvya vs Muzinga FC


2-2
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Les Elephants vs Kayanza United


0-8
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Inter Stars vs Musongati

0-2

0-3
Sun 23, May-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs Orlando Pirates

4-0

4-0
Sun 23, May-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
JS Kabylie vs Club Sportif Sfaxien

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
ASC Jaraaf vs Coton Sport Garoua

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, May-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Enyimba International vs Pyramids FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Iquique vs Magallanes

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
Huachipato FC vs Colo Colo

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, May-02:00 - Chile Primera Division
Santiago Wanderers vs O Higgins

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-04:30 - Chile Primera Division
Union Espanola vs Universidad Catolica

1-0

3-2
Sun 23, May-20:30 - Chile Primera Division
Melipilla vs CD Antofagasta

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, May-18:30 - Club Friendly
Frontiera Curtici vs Hermannstadt B

1-1

3-3
Sun 23, May-16:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Mineiro (MG) U20 vs Guarani MG(U20)

1-0

6-0
Sun 23, May-16:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo MZ Women\'s vs ZNK Split Women\'s

1-1

2-3
Sun 23, May-09:00 - Club Friendly
Samford Rangers vs Caboolture FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 23, May-11:00 - Club Friendly
Virginia United vs Magic United

3-2

6-4
Sun 23, May-03:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Internacional (RS) Youth vs Vasco da Gama Youth

1-1

3-2
Sun 23, May-17:30 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Botafogo RJ Youth vs Floresta CE Youth

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, May-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Orijent Rijeka vs NK Croatia Zmijavci

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, May-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Bijelo Brdo vs Kustosija

2-2

3-3
Sun 23, May-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1-1

1-2
Sun 23, May-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Hajduk Split B vs Inter Zapresic

1-1

2-2
Sun 23, May-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Dinamo Zagreb B vs NK Opatija

2-0

2-2
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Brno vs Opava

2-0

4-1
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Fastav Zlin vs Slovan Liberec

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Sigma Olomouc vs Mlada Boleslav

0-1

0-3
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Synot Slovacko

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Pribram vs Pardubice

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Baumit Jablonec vs Slavia Praha

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen vs Banik Ostrava

1-0

4-0
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Bohemians 1905 vs Sparta Praha

1-1

1-2
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
MFK Karvina vs Teplice

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, May-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Synot Slovacko Women\'s vs Sparta Praha Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, May-13:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Horni Herspice Women\'s vs Pardubice Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sun 23, May-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hobro I.K. vs Vendsyssel

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, May-14:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
IF Lyseng Women\'s vs JAI Fodbold Women\'s

1-0

2-3
Sun 23, May-15:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Nordsjaelland (U19) vs Midtjylland(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, May-23:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas vs Deportivo Cuenca

2-0

2-0
Sun 23, May-00:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Independiente Del Valle vs Guayaquil City F.C.

2-0

3-0
Sun 23, May-03:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Mushuc Runa vs Club Sport Emelec

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, May-05:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
Alianza San Salvador vs Luis Angel Firpo

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, May-15:30 - England League Two
Morecambe vs Tranmere Rovers

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-21:30 - England League Two
Forest Green Rovers vs Newport County

2-0

4-2
Sun 23, May-19:00 - English Premier League
Sheffield United vs Burnley

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-19:00 - English Premier League
West Ham United vs Southampton

2-0

3-0
Sun 23, May-19:00 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Everton

2-0

5-0
Sun 23, May-19:00 - English Premier League
Liverpool vs Crystal Palace

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, May-19:00 - English Premier League
Leicester City vs Tottenham Hotspur

1-1

2-4
Sun 23, May-19:00 - English Premier League
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Manchester United

1-2

1-2
Sun 23, May-19:00 - English Premier League
Fulham vs Newcastle

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, May-19:00 - English Premier League
Arsenal vs Brighton & Hove Albion

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, May-19:00 - English Premier League
Aston Villa vs Chelsea FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, May-19:00 - English Premier League
Leeds United vs West Bromwich(WBA)

2-0

3-1
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Viimsi JK vs Laanemaa Haapsalu

4-0

7-0
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Harju JK Laagri vs Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance

2-0

4-1
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
JK Tabasalu vs FC Tallinn

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Vandra JK Vaprus vs Tallinna JK Legion B

1-0

1-4
Sun 23, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Kemi City vs SJK Akatemia

0-2

0-5
Sun 23, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Narpes Kraft vs OLS Oulu

3-0

4-1
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
JJK Jyvaskyla vs VIFK Vaasa

2-0

4-0
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
RoPS Rovaniemi B vs FC Vaajakoski

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
IFK Mariehamn vs FC Haka

0-0

0-3
Sun 23, May-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
AC Oulu vs HIFK

1-1

1-2
Sun 23, May-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Jaro vs VPS Vaasa

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, May-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Mikkelin Palloilijat vs Turun Palloseura

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, May-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs FC Lorient

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Saint-Etienne vs Dijon

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, May-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nantes vs Montpellier HSC

1-1

1-2
Sun 23, May-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
FC Metz vs Marseille

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lyonnais vs OGC Nice

2-1

2-3
Sun 23, May-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs Nimes

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, May-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
RC Lens vs AS Monaco

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Angers SCO vs Lille OSC

0-2

1-2
Sun 23, May-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Brestois vs Paris Saint-Germain

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, May-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade de Reims vs Bordeaux

1-1

1-2
Sun 23, May-22:00 - Friendly Internationals
Ukraine vs Bahrain

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-18:30 - Georgia Primera Division
Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Dinamo Batumi

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, May-20:30 - Georgia Primera Division
Dila Gori vs Dinamo Tbilisi

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hannover 96 vs FC Nurnberg

1-1

1-2
Sun 23, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hamburger vs Eintracht Braunschweig

3-0

4-0
Sun 23, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga 2
VfL Bochum vs SV Sandhausen

1-0

3-1
Sun 23, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Greuther Furth vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

0-1

3-2
Sun 23, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SSV Jahn Regensburg vs St. Pauli

2-0

3-0
Sun 23, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs VfL Osnabruck

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Holstein Kiel vs SV Darmstadt 98

1-0

2-3
Sun 23, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Wurzburger Kickers vs SC Paderborn 07

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Karlsruher SC

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, May-15:30 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Werder Bremen Women\'s vs Turbine Potsdam Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, May-15:30 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sun 23, May-15:30 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s vs Duisburg Women\'s

0-2

2-3
Sun 23, May-15:30 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Hoffenheim Women\'s vs SC Freiburg Women\'s

4-1

4-2
Sun 23, May-15:30 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SV Meppen Women\'s vs SC Sand Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, May-15:30 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt Women\'s vs Wolfsburg Women\'s

0-2

2-3
Sun 23, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Koln Am. vs RW Essen

2-0

2-1
Sun 23, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Straelen vs Dortmund(Am)

1-1

1-3
Sun 23, May-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
FFC Frankfurt B Women\'s vs Andernach Women\'s

1-0

6-0
Sun 23, May-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Wurzburger Kickers Women\'s vs Saarbrucken Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 23, May-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Hoffenheim Women\'s B vs Bayern Munich Women\'s B

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, May-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
RB Leipzig Women\'s vs Monchengladbach Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 23, May-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Berghofen Women\'s vs Turbine Potsdam Women\'s B

0-2

1-6
Sun 23, May-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Carl Zeiss Jena Women\'s vs FC Gutersloh Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Medeama SC vs Ashanti Gold

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Legon Cities vs Aduana Stars

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Berekum Chelsea vs Karela United

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Ebusua Dwarfs vs Liberty Professionals

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Dreams FC(GHA) vs Bechem United

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Elmina Sharks vs King Faisal Babes

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, May-16:30 - Greece Football League
Santorini 2020 vs Ialysos

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Greece Football League
Kallithea vs AO Episkopis Rethymno

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Greece Football League
Panserraikos vs AEP Kozani

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Greece Football League
Niki Volos vs Asteras Vlachioti

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Greece Football League
Pierikos vs Kavala FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Greece Football League
Aspropyrgos Enosis vs Egaleo

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Greece Football League
Triglia vs Thesprotos

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Greece Football League
Almopos vs Veria FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-12:00 - Greece U19
Apollon Smirnis U19 vs PAOK Saloniki(U19)

0-1

0-4
Sun 23, May-13:00 - Greece U19
AEL Larisa U19 vs Lamia U19

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, May-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs FC Utrecht

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, May-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
FC Twente Enschede Women\'s vs ADO Den Haag Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s vs PSV Eindhoven Women\'s

1-0

3-2
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Holland Jupiler League
NAC Breda vs N.E.C. Nijmegen

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, May-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wing Yee vs Wofoo Tai Po

3-1

3-1
Sun 23, May-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Mutual FC vs Tuen Mun Football Team

3-0

3-2
Sun 23, May-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Yau Tsim Mong FT vs Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, May-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Tung Sing FC vs Wan Chai SF

2-0

3-0
Sun 23, May-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwong Wah AA vs Kowloon City

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwai Tsing District FA vs Double Flower FA

1-1

3-1
Sun 23, May-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwun Tong FA vs Fu Moon FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, May-12:45 - HongKong 2 Division League
Lucky Mile FC vs St. Joseph\'s FC

1-0

2-3
Sun 23, May-16:00 - HongKong Premier League
Hong Kong Pegasus FC vs LeeMan

0-1

1-5
Sun 23, May-12:00 - HongKong Premier League
Kitchee vs Eastern A.A Football Team

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, May-19:15 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
MTK Hungaria Women\'s vs Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 23, May-22:00 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Haifa vs F.C. Ashdod

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, May-22:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

1-1

3-2
Sun 23, May-22:00 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

0-0

0-3
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Israel State League
Moadon Sport Tira vs Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-18:45 - Israel Women 1st National
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women\'s vs Maccabi Emek Hefer Women\'s


3-3
Sun 23, May-20:30 - Israel Women 1st National
Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women\'s vs AS Tel Aviv University Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-20:30 - Israel Women 1st National
Hapoel Raanana Women\'s vs Bnot Netanya Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, May-21:30 - Israel Women 1st National
Hapoel Petah Tikva Women\'s vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon Women\'s

0-4

1-6
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pescara Youth vs Pisa Youth

2-0

3-0
Sun 23, May-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Torino vs Benevento

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Napoli vs Hellas Verona

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Bologna vs Juventus

0-3

1-4
Sun 23, May-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs AC Milan

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, May-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Spezia vs AS Roma

2-0

2-2
Sun 23, May-22:45 - Italian Serie A
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Lazio

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Inter Milan vs Udinese

2-0

5-1
Sun 23, May-23:15 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Venezia F.C.

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, May-14:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Juventus Women\'s vs Inter Milan Women\'s

4-0

5-0
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Italian Women Division 1
AC Milan Women\'s vs Hellas Verona Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Italian Women Division 1
Empoli Women\'s vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s

1-2

1-6
Sun 23, May-19:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Palermo vs Avellino

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-19:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Albinoleffe vs Modena

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, May-19:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
FeralpiSalo vs FC Bari 1908

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-19:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Matelica vs Renate AC

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-17:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Pro Vercelli vs Alto Adige/Sudtirol

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
AC Mestre vs ASD Caldiero Terme

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
SC Caronnese vs Gozzano

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Pineto vs Montegiorgio

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Real Forte Querceta vs Fiorenzuola

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Roccella vs Acireale

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Muravera vs Carbonia

0-1

3-1
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ACD Nardo vs ASD Molfetta

2-0

4-2
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Mezzolara vs Seravezza

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Citta di Fasano vs FC Francavilla

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Lentigione vs US Corticella

1-1

3-1
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano vs Sammaurese

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Sasso Marconi vs Aglianese

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
FBC Derthona vs A.S.D. Bra

2-1

2-2
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
GSD Ambrosiana vs Delta Porto Tolle

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Union Clodiense vs Virtus Bolzano

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Fossano Calcio vs AC Legnano

1-1

4-5
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
San Luca vs Marina di Ragusa

0-0

2-1
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Pro Livorno vs Forli FC

0-2

0-4
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Puteolana vs AS Sorrento Calcio

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Rimini vs GS Bagnolese

1-0

2-2
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Prato vs SSDRL Marignanese

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Fidelis Andria vs Portici

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
FC Rieti vs Castelfidardo

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Taranto Sport vs Team Altamura

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Tritium vs Franciacorta

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Aversa Normanna vs Audace Cerignola

0-1

1-3
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi vs Picerno

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Montebelluna vs ASD Manzanese

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
FC Savoia 1908 vs Insieme Formia

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Correggese Calcio vs SCD Progresso Calcio

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Arzignano Valchiampo vs Luparense

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Blaublitz Akita vs Hokkaido Tokachi

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Kataller Toyama vs Hokuriku Electric Power

2-0

8-0
Sun 23, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Gainare Tottori vs FC Tokushima

1-0

4-1
Sun 23, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Fukuoka University vs Okinawa SV

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Biwako Seikei Sport College vs Kwansei Gakuin University

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Grulla Morioka vs Oyama SC

6-0

13-0
Sun 23, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Vanraure Hachinohe FC vs Saruta Kogyo

6-0

13-0
Sun 23, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Kagoshima United vs MD Nagasaki

1-0

4-0
Sun 23, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Suzuka Unlimited vs FC Kariya

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Fukui United vs Aventura Kawaguchi

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Fukuyama City vs Matsue City FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 23, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Porvenir Asuka vs Osaka FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, May-09:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Kochi United vs Kamatamare Sanuki

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-08:00 - Japan Football League
Reinmeer Aomori F.C. vs MIO Biwako Shiga

3-0

3-2
Sun 23, May-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
IGA Kunoichi Women\'s vs Ehime FC Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sun 23, May-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s vs Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Sun 23, May-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
NGU Nagoya Women\'s vs Yamato Sylphid Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, May-09:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Setagaya Sfida Women\'s vs Nippon Sport Science University Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-09:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Angeviolet Hiroshima Women\'s vs AS Harima ALBION Women\'s

1-1

1-4
Sun 23, May-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Fukuoka J. Anclas Women\'s vs Bunnies Gunma White Star Women\'s

1-3

2-4
Sun 23, May-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Kibi International University Women\'s vs Yunogo Belle Women\'s

0-1

1-4
Sun 23, May-09:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Tsukuba FC Women\'s vs JFA Academy Fukushima Women\'s

0-3

1-4
Sun 23, May-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0-0

1-2
Sun 23, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs FC Machida Zelvia

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Albirex Niigata vs Kyoto Sanga FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Ventforet Kofu

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs V-Varen Nagasaki

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Omiya Ardija

1-1

3-1
Sun 23, May-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs Jubilo Iwata

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Aktobe vs FK Arys

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Astana vs FC Kairat Almaty

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs Kaisar Kyzylorda

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, May-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
KCB Nairobi vs Bandari FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 23, May-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nzoia Sugar vs Mathare United FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 23, May-10:00 - Korea K3 League
FC Mokpo vs Changwon City

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Chuncheon Citizen vs Pocheon Citizen FC

0-0

0-5
Sun 23, May-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Yeoju FC vs Jeonju Citizen FC

0-3

1-3
Sun 23, May-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Siheung Citizen vs Pyeongchang FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Korea League 1
Daegu FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Korea League 1
Gangwon FC vs FC Seoul

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-11:30 - Korea League 1
Gwangju Football Club vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

1-1

3-4
Sun 23, May-13:30 - Korea League 2
Gyeongnam FC vs Chungnam Asan FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, May-13:30 - Korea League 2
FC Anyang vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-11:00 - Korea League 2
Jeonnam Dragons vs Busan I\'Park

1-1

1-2
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Prishtina vs Ballkani

2-2

2-5
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Trepca \'89 vs KF Drenica Skenderaj

0-0

2-1
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Llapi vs KF Feronikeli

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
Besa Peje vs Gjilani

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drita Gjilan vs Arberia

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, May-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Spartaks Jurmala vs Valmieras FK

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Liepaja vs FK Ventspils

2-0

3-1
Sun 23, May-13:30 - Lithuania Cup
Klaipedos FM vs Dziugas Telsiai

0-2

0-6
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Lithuania Cup
Suduva vs FK Riteriai

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Lithuania Cup
FK Jonava vs FK Panevezys

0-2

1-2
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Lithuania Cup
Ekranas vs Neptuna Klaipeda

1-0

2-2
Sun 23, May-15:00 - Macao Division 1
Hang Sai vs PSP Macau

1-0

1-3
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Macao Division 1
LUN LOK vs Sporting Macau

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, May-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Cruz Azul vs Pachuca

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Tepatitlan De Morelos vs Tampico Madero

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Dacia-Buiucani vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Floresti vs Zimbru Chisinau

1-0

3-1
Sun 23, May-22:00 - Morocco Division 2
Olympique Dcheira vs TAS de Casablanca

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Ittihad Khemisset vs Wydad Temara


5-1
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
JS Soualem vs ASS Association Sportive de Sale

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-22:15 - Morocco Super League
Renaissance Zmamra vs MCO Mouloudia Oujda

2-1

3-4
Sun 23, May-00:30 - Morocco Super League
Olympique de Safi vs CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Morocco Super League
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs Forces Armee Royales Rabat

2-0

2-1
Sun 23, May-15:45 - National League
Sutton United vs Hartlepool United FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, May-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Managua FC vs Diriangen

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Nasarawa United FC vs Heartland FC

1-0

3-1
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Plateau United vs Wikki Tourists

2-1

4-1
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Jigawa Golden Stars vs Dakkada FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Ifeanyi Ubah vs Sunshine Stars FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
MFM FC vs Lobi Stars

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Rivers United vs Abia Warriors

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Katsina United vs Kano Pillars

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Adamawa United vs Warri Wolves FC

2-2

3-3
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Aalesund FK vs KFUM Oslo

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-04:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Union Deportivo Universitario vs Veraguas CD

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-18:30 - Paraguayan Division 2
Fulgencio Yegros vs Resistencia SC

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Ameliano vs 2 de Mayo

2-0

3-1
Sun 23, May-01:45 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Libertad vs Sol de America

1-0

1-2
Sun 23, May-16:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Cerro Porteno vs 12 de Octubre

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, May-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Univ. Cesar Vallejo vs Sporting Cristal

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Huancayo vs Sport Boys Association

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Legia Warszawa Youth vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth

0-1

3-3
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Zaglebie Lubin Youth vs Arka Gdynia Youth

0-0

3-2
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Gornik Zabrze Youth vs SMS Lodz Youth

2-0

2-0
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth vs Cracovia Krakow Youth

0-1

2-2
Sun 23, May-14:15 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Korona Kielce Youth vs Lech Poznan Youth

1-2

2-4
Sun 23, May-13:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Szczecin II vs Radunia Stezyca

1-0

1-4
Sun 23, May-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Arka Gdynia vs Widzew lodz

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-21:05 - Poland - I liga
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Korona Kielce

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-21:10 - Poland - I liga
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Chrobry Glogow

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Hutnik Krakow vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Lech Poznan B vs Motor Lublin

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Poland - II liga
GKS Katowice vs Bytovia Bytow

1-0

4-1
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Slask Wroclaw B

0-2

2-4
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Elblag vs Skra Czestochowa

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Pogon Siedlce vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Gondomar vs Sanjoanense

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Sao Joao Ver vs Leca FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Clube Desportivo Trofense vs Pevidem

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Anadia vs S.C. Braga B

1-1

3-1
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Alverca vs Uniao Santarem

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Caldas SC vs Oliveira do Hospital

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Marinhense vs Condeixa

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Loures vs Benfica Castelo Branco

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-21:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Fafe vs Maria da Fonte

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, May-21:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Mirandela vs Vitoria Guimaraes B

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Spg C Braga(U17) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17


1-0
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Belenenses(U17) vs Benfica(U17)


0-3
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17) vs Sacavenense(U17)


4-1
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Palmeiras FC(U17) vs Limianos(U17)


7-0
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Boavista(U17) vs Pacos Ferreira(U17)


2-4
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Padroense(U17) vs FC Famalicao(U17)


2-2
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie E
Sp Espinho(U17) vs Regua(U17)


7-0
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie E
Lusitania Lourosa U17 vs Salgueiros(U17)


2-0
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie F
Academico Viseu(U17) vs Seia FC(U17)


1-3
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie G
Academica Coimbra(U17) vs Fatima U17


1-1
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie I
Louletano(U17) vs Cova Piedade(U17)


1-1
Sun 23, May-23:30 - Portugal Cup
Sporting Braga vs SL Benfica

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vizela(U19) vs Pacos Ferreira(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Benfica(U19) vs Belenenses(U19)

5-0

7-1
Sun 23, May-14:30 - Romania - Liga 2
CS Mioveni vs FC Rapid Bucuresti

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-19:30 - Romania - Liga 2
FC U Craiova 1948 vs Dunarea Calarasi

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-19:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Csikszereda Miercurea vs ASU Politehnica Timisoara

2-0

2-2
Sun 23, May-18:30 - Romania - Liga 3
Viitorul Domnesti vs Academica Clinceni II

1-0

2-2
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Krylya Sovetov Samara B vs Volga Ulyanovsk

0-3

1-3
Sun 23, May-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
FC Chelyabinsk vs FK Orenburg-2

3-0

3-1
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
KamAZ vs FC Lada Togliatti

3-0

5-0
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Zenit Izhevsk vs Lada Dimitrovgrad

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FK Leningradets vs Kazanka Moscow

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, May-15:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Znamya Truda vs FC Chita

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Torpedo Vladimir vs Zvezda Sint Petersburg

1-2

1-2
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
SFC CRFSO Smolensk vs FC Tver

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Dolgiye Prudy vs Luki Energiya

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Dinamo Moscow B vs FK Murom

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FC Kolomna vs Zenit Irkutsk


3-0
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth vs PFC Sochi Youth

3-0

4-1
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Strogino Moscow Youth vs FK Rostov Youth

1-1

1-2
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth vs Dinamo Moscow Youth

2-0

5-1
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth vs FK Krasnodar Youth

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
CSKA Moscow Youth vs Spartak Moscow Youth

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-15:30 - Russia Youth Championship League
Rubin Kazan Youth vs Akhmat Grozny Youth

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-10:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Ufa Youth vs Arsenal Tula Youth

2-1

2-2
Sun 23, May-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Akademiya Konoplev Youth vs Rotor Volgograd Youth

1-2

3-6
Sun 23, May-22:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Faisaly Harmah vs Al-Shabab(KSA)

1-1

1-5
Sun 23, May-22:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Taawon vs Al Hilal

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, May-19:10 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Glasgow Rangers Women\'s vs Celtic Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 23, May-16:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Hearts Women\'s vs Motherwell Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Glasgow City Women\'s vs Hibernian Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Spartans Women\'s vs Forfar Farmington Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Brechin City vs Kelty Hearts

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, May-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Geylang International vs Albirex Niigata FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, May-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Tanjong Pagar Utd vs Balestier Khalsa FC

1-0

2-2
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Zilina B vs Partizan Bardejov

2-0

3-0
Sun 23, May-15:00 - Slovenia U19
NK Aluminij U19 vs ND Mura 05(U19)

0-2

1-3
Sun 23, May-17:00 - South Africa First League
Cape Town Spurs vs Pretoria University

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, May-17:00 - South Africa First League
Polokwane City FC vs Free State Stars

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-17:00 - South Africa First League
Royal AM vs Cape Town All Stars

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-17:00 - South Africa First League
Uthongathi FC vs Bizana Pondo Chiefs

0-1

0-3
Sun 23, May-17:00 - South Africa First League
Richards Bay vs Steenberg United

1-0

4-0
Sun 23, May-17:00 - South Africa First League
Cape Umoya United vs Jomo Cosmos

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-17:00 - South Africa First League
JDR Stars vs Sekhukhune United

1-1

1-3
Sun 23, May-17:00 - South Africa First League
Pretoria Callies vs TS Sporting

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CD Oceja Women\'s vs Victoria CF Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, May-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CD Achaman Santa Lucia Women\'s vs CD Tarsa Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Sporting de Gijon Women\'s vs Collerense Women\'s

3-2

4-4
Sun 23, May-13:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Athletic Bilbao Women\'s vs Real Madrid CF Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sporting De Huelva Women\'s vs Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Santa Teresa CD Women\'s vs CDEF Logrono Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s vs Sevilla FC Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, May-16:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Sociedad Women\'s vs Atletico de Madrid Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Sevilla vs Alaves

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Granada CF vs Getafe

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Osasuna(U19) vs Alaves U19

1-0

2-2
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Deportivo La Coruna(U19) vs Racing Santander(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, May-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Mallorca vs Real Zaragoza

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, May-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Espanyol vs Tenerife

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Pontevedra vs Real Oviedo B

0-0

3-0
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Coruxo FC vs CD Covadonga

1-2

3-2
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CF Salmantino UDS vs Sporting de Gijon B

2-0

4-1
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Barakaldo CF vs CD Izarra

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Lleida vs CF La Nucia

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Badalona vs UD Levante B

1-0

1-2
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs Atzeneta UE

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Llagostera vs Hercules CF

1-0

3-3
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Olot vs SCR Pena Deportiva

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
AE Prat vs Orihuela CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
L\'Hospitalet vs Valencia CF Mestalla

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Marbella FC vs Yeclano Deportivo

3-0

3-0
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Marino vs CD El Ejido 2012

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Las Palmas Atletico vs Recreativo Granada

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-13:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Huelva vs Lorca Deportiva FC

2-0

4-0
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Las Rozas vs UD Melilla

0-2

2-2
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Getafe B vs Villarrubia CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Poblense vs UD Socuellamos

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, May-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
Burgos CF vs Athletic Bilbao B

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
UD Ibiza vs UCAM Murcia

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
CD Badajoz vs SD Amorebieta

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Condal CF vs CD Mosconia

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Club Siero vs CD Praviano


3-3
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Colunga vs Navarro

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Valdesoto vs Aviles Stadium

0-2

0-2
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD As Pontes vs Ourense


1-1
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Paiosaco vs Pontellas

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CSD Arzua vs UD Atios


4-0
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
SD Fisterra vs CD Barco


4-2
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs Polvorin


0-1
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs UD Somozas

1-0

3-1
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Viveiro CF vs UD Ourense


1-1
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Agrupacion Estudiantil vs Ribadumia CF

0-2

0-2
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Sevilla C vs Arcos CF


1-1
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs CD Cabecense


0-1
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
La Palma CF vs UB Lebrijana


1-0
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Castilleja CF vs Conil CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
SD Formentera vs Andratx


2-1
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Platges De Calvia vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas


2-0
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Sant Jordi vs Constancia

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Esporles vs CF Soller


1-3
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs UD Collerense


1-0
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Mallorca B vs CD Manacor

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Llosetense vs CD Genova


3-1
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
San Rafael vs Portmany


1-1
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santa Catalina vs CE Felanitx

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, May-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenerife B vs Union Viera


4-0
Sun 23, May-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
La Cuadra vs CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenisca vs Panaderia Pulido

2-0

4-2
Sun 23, May-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Santa Ursula vs Gran Tarajal


2-0
Sun 23, May-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Buzanada vs Lanzarote

1-0

3-1
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Atletico Paso vs UD San Fernando


3-2
Sun 23, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
SFC Minerva vs CF El Castillo

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EG El Palmar vs Ciudad de Murcia

1-1

2-2
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Olimpico de Totana vs Muleno CF

3-0

5-0
Sun 23, May-12:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EDMF Churra vs Deportiva Minera

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Calamonte vs Olivenza


1-0
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CF Campanario vs AD Llerenense


2-1
Sun 23, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
AD Lobon vs RCP Valverdeno

0-1

0-3
Sun 23, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CP Chinato vs UD Fuente de Cantos


4-1
Sun 23, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CP Valdivia vs CF Trujillo

1-0

2-3
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD River Ega vs CD Baztan

1-1

1-2
Sun 23, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Corellano vs FC Bidezarra

2-1

3-2
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CP Calasancio vs CD Villegas

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA River Ebro vs CD Agoncillo


1-1
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Pradejon vs CD Berceo

1-0

1-3
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Tedeon vs CA Vianes

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CCD Alberite vs Comillas


2-1
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Sarinena vs UD Fraga

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Almudevar vs CD Carinena

2-1

3-5
Sun 23, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Villanueva vs CA Monzon


0-2
Sun 23, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Robres vs CDJ Tamarite


2-1
Sun 23, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Epila CF vs Valdefierro


1-0
Sun 23, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Illescas vs UD Almansa

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UB Conquense vs Atletico Ibanes


2-2
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Azuqueca vs Manzanares CF


4-0
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Madridejos vs Almagro CF


2-3
Sun 23, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Pedroneras vs La Solana

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Textil Escudo vs Selaya FC

1-2

3-2
Sun 23, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Urgatzi vs CD Lagun Onak


0-2
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Balmaseda FC vs Cultural de Durango

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Valls UE vs UE Sants

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Montanesa vs CE Banyoles


0-3
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Pobla De Mafumet CF vs UA Horta


4-2
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Igualada vs CF Peralada

2-1

3-1
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Santfeliuenc FC vs UE Figueres


1-1
Sun 23, May-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villajoyosa vs CD Benicarlo

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Crevillente vs Acero

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Novelda vs Vilamarxant CF

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RSD Alcala Henares vs Real Aranjuez CF

0-1

3-1
Sun 23, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
San Fernando Henares vs Villaverde Boetticher CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Paracuellos Antamira vs CD El Alamo

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, May-13:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Complutense Alcala vs Mostoles CF


0-2
Sun 23, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
La Baneza vs CD Cebrerena


0-1
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Becerril vs SD Almazan

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Alhaurino vs Maracena

0-0

3-2
Sun 23, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Motril CF vs Poli Almeria

2-0

3-1
Sun 23, May-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CF Intercity vs Elche CF Ilicitano

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CD Alfaro vs CD Varea

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
AD Ceuta vs CD Utrera

1-0

3-3
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Mostoles vs Moratalaz

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Almeria B vs Juventud Torremolinos

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CD Cuarte Industria vs Utebo FC

1-2

2-2
Sun 23, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Racing Murcia FC vs UD Los Garres

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Albacete B vs Quintanar Del Rey

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, May-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CD Diocesano vs CD Miajadas

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Pasaia KE vs Anaitasuna


0-1
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
UD Logrones B vs CD Anguiano


1-0
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
EI San Martin vs Real Aviles

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
SD Huesca B vs CD Binefar

2-0

3-2
Sun 23, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Urduliz FT vs SD Deusto

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Arandina vs CD Mirandes B

1-0

2-2
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
L\'Entregu CF vs CD Llanes

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Cerdanyola del Valles vs UE Vilassar de Mar

2-0

3-2
Sun 23, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
EC Granollers vs Sant Andreu

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Jerez Industrial CF vs UP Plasencia

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
La Union CF vs UCAM Cartagena FC

1-0

3-1
Sun 23, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Toledo vs CD Torrijos

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CD El Palo vs Atletico Malagueno

0-3

2-3
Sun 23, May-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil vs CD Pozoblanco

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-16:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kristianstads DFF Women\'s vs AIK Solna Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Linkopings FC Women\'s vs Vittsjo GIK Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
FC Rosengard Women\'s vs Pitea IF Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Umea FC vs Assyriska FF Sodertalje

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Dalkurd FF vs IFK Lulea

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-17:30 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Hammarby TFF vs Brommapojkarna

1-2

1-3
Sun 23, May-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Osters IF vs IK Brage

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, May-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
GAIS vs Helsingborgs IF

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, May-16:00 - Sweden Superettan
Norrby IF vs AFC Eskilstuna

2-0

2-1
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Falkenbergs FF vs Vasalunds IF

0-1

0-3
Sun 23, May-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens vs IFK Goteborg

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hacken vs Varbergs BoIS FC

3-0

3-1
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Halmstads vs Degerfors IF

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Kalmar FF vs Hammarby

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Tunisia Cup
Enfida Sports vs CS Rouhia

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Tunisia Cup
FC Bizerte vs CS. Hammam-Lif

0-0

0-3
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Tunisia Cup
AS Beni Khedache vs CS Tabarka

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Tunisia Cup
CS Khniss vs ES Hammam Sousse

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Tunisia Cup
ES Hezoua vs Redeyef

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Tunisia Cup
RS Bir Bouregba vs C.O.Transports

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Ankaragucu(U19) vs Erzurumspor(U19)

2-0

3-4
Sun 23, May-15:00 - Turkey U19 League
Trabzonspor(U19) vs Besiktas JK(U19)

4-1

8-2
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Turkey U19 League
Goztepe(U19) vs Denizlispor(U19)

2-0

5-1
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Turkey U19 League
Fatih Karagumruk(U19) vs Yeni Malatyaspor(U19)

0-1

1-3
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Kampala City Council(KCCA) vs Busoga United

2-1

3-1
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Uganda Super League
URA Kampala vs Uganda People\'S Defence Force(UPDF)

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Podillya Khmelnytskyi vs FC Chernigiv

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi vs Epitsentr Dunayivtsi

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, May-18:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Nyva Vinnitsia vs Karpaty Halych

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, May-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Progreso vs Nacional Montevideo

0-2

1-3
Sun 23, May-19:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Plaza Colonia vs Montevideo City Torque

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-00:15 - Uruguay Primera Division
Cerro Largo vs CS Cerrito

2-0

3-1
Sun 23, May-02:05 - USA Major League Soccer
Chicago Fire vs Inter Miami CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-03:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Orlando City vs Toronto FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-03:37 - USA Major League Soccer
New York City FC vs Columbus Crew

1-0

1-2
Sun 23, May-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
New England Revolution vs New York Red Bulls

2-1

3-1
Sun 23, May-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Dallas vs Real Salt Lake

1-1

2-2
Sun 23, May-05:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Houston Dynamo vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

2-0

2-1
Sun 23, May-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
San Jose Earthquakes vs Sporting Kansas City

1-1

1-3
Sun 23, May-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles FC vs Colorado Rapids

2-0

2-1
Sun 23, May-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Katy 1895 vs Laredo Heat

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, May-03:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
North Carolina Courage Women\'s vs Orlando Pride Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, May-04:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Chicago Red Stars Women\'s vs Gotham FC Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-01:00 - USA United Women\\\'s Soccer
Long Island Rough Riders Women\'s vs Brooklyn City Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, May-02:35 - USA USL League One
Richmond Kickers vs North Carolina

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, May-03:00 - USA USL League One
South Georgia Tormenta vs Greenville Triumph

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, May-03:00 - USA USL League One
Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Fort Lauderdale CF

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, May-06:00 - USA USL League One
Toronto FC II vs North Texas

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, May-01:00 - USA USL League Two
Junior Lone Star vs Lehigh Valley United

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Florida Elite vs Tampa Bay Rowdies B

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Charlotte Independence II vs Dalton Red Wolves

1-1

2-3
Sun 23, May-03:15 - USA USL League Two
Dayton Dutch Lions vs South Bend Lions

0-4

0-5
Sun 23, May-22:00 - USL Championship
Charleston Battery vs New York Red Bulls B

2-0

2-2
Sun 23, May-23:30 - USL Championship
Atlanta United FC II vs Memphis 901

1-1

2-2
Sun 23, May-03:00 - USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs Charlotte Independence

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, May-03:00 - USL Championship
Indy Eleven vs Sporting Kansas City II

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, May-03:35 - USL Championship
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Miami FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, May-03:35 - USL Championship
Louisville City FC vs San Diego Loyal SC

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, May-04:30 - USL Championship
San Antonio FC vs Birmingham Legion

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, May-05:30 - USL Championship
El Paso Locomotive vs Rio Grande Valley FC Toros

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-06:10 - USL Championship
Orange County SC vs Sacramento Republic FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, May-06:30 - USL Championship
Phoenix Rising FC vs Las Vegas Lights FC

2-1

5-1
Sun 23, May-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Bunyodkor II vs FC Lochin

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, May-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
FC Neftgazmontaj vs Pakhtakor-79

2-1

2-2
Sun 23, May-16:45 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
FK G\'ijduvon vs FK Chigatoy

3-1

4-2
Sun 23, May-02:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zamora FC Barinas vs Deportivo Tachira

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, May-04:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Lara vs Deportivo La Guaira

0-0

1-2
Sun 23, May-15:15 - Wales Premier League
Penybont FC vs Newtown AFC

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, May-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Perth S.C Women\'s vs Subiaco AFC Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 23, May-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Honefoss Women\'s vs Asane Fotball Women\'s

2-0

4-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.