AD:

Football Results for Sun 11, Apr 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 11, Apr 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Albania Super league
Partizani Tirana vs KS Bylis

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Apr-13:30 - Andorra Super league
Atletic Escaldes vs FC Santa Coloma

0-0

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-13:30 - Andorra Super league
Inter Club D\'Escaldes vs UE Engordany

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-13:30 - Andorra Super league
CE Carroi vs UE Sant Julia

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Apr-20:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Flandria vs Deportivo Merlo

0-1

2-3
Sun 11, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Sacachispas vs UAI Urquiza

2-2

3-4
Sun 11, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sol de Mayo vs Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Atletico Camioneros vs Sportivo Desamparados

1-2

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Olimpo vs Club Cipolletti

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Apr-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Madryn vs Circulo Deportivo

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Pronunciamiento vs Sportivo Belgrano

0-1

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo vs Sarmiento Resistencia

2-0

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Racing de Cordoba vs CA Douglas Haig

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Union Sunchales vs Gimnasia y Tiro

2-1

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Penarol vs Independiente Chivilcoy

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-04:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Racing Club vs Independiente

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-21:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Argentinos Juniors vs CA Central Cordoba SDE

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-21:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Patronato Parana vs Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

3-0

4-1
Sun 11, Apr-23:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Rosario Central vs CA Banfield

1-1

3-1
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz vs Arsenal de Sarandi

0-1

2-3
Sun 11, Apr-01:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Defensa Y Justicia vs Talleres Cordoba

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-21:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
All Boys vs Tristan Suarez

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Almagro vs Independiente Rivadavia

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Telmo vs CA Brown Adrogue

2-0

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia Mendoza vs Estudiantes de Caseros

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Apr-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Maipu vs Quilmes

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-23:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Moron vs Instituto Cordoba

1-0

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-23:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Santamarina Tandil vs Atletico Rafaela

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-01:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs Alvarado Mar del Plata

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-01:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Temperley vs Tigre

0-2

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-02:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Belgrano vs Atletico Atlanta

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Pyunik B vs Urartu B

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Junior Sevan vs Lernayin Artsakh

3-0

4-0
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Armenia Premier League
Shirak vs Alashkert

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
New Farm United vs Newmarket SFC

0-0

3-4
Sun 11, Apr-10:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
Grange Thistle SC Women\'s vs Broadbeach United SC Women\'s

0-3

0-3
Sun 11, Apr-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Tuggeranong United vs Belconnen United

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Cooma Tigers vs Canberra Croatia

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Apr-13:05 - Australia League A
Wellington Phoenix vs Western United FC

1-1

3-2
Sun 11, Apr-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lambton Jaffas vs Valentine Phoenix

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-10:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lake Macquarie City vs Edgeworth Eagles FC

1-2

3-2
Sun 11, Apr-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Super League
Toronto Awaba vs Wallsend

0-2

2-4
Sun 11, Apr-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney United vs Wollongong Wolves

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-09:15 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Blacktown City vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-10:45 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs Marconi Stallions

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-12:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney FC Youth vs Sutherland Sharks

0-1

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-06:30 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Western Sydney Wanderers AM vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles

1-1

3-2
Sun 11, Apr-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Hakoah Sydney City East vs St George City

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Mounties Wanderers vs St George Saints

1-1

1-3
Sun 11, Apr-04:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
Western Sydney Wanderers(U20) vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles(U20)

3-1

4-1
Sun 11, Apr-06:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney United(U20) vs Wollongong Wolves(U20)


0-4
Sun 11, Apr-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Blacktown City(U20) vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20)

3-0

3-1
Sun 11, Apr-08:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers(U20) vs Marconi Stallions(U20)

0-2

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
NWS Koalas Women\'s vs Manly United Women\'s

2-0

2-3
Sun 11, Apr-13:05 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Bankstown City Lions Women\'s vs Blacktown Spartans Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-10:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast Knights vs Brisbane Roar FC Am

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-11:15 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast United vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC

1-1

5-1
Sun 11, Apr-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Strikers vs Logan Lightning

0-2

0-3
Sun 11, Apr-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Brisbane Wolves vs Western Pride

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Mitchelton vs Rochedale Rovers

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Souths United Women\'s vs Logan Lightning Women\'s

2-0

4-1
Sun 11, Apr-10:15 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Western Pride Women\'s vs SWQ Thunder Women\'s

2-1

6-1
Sun 11, Apr-11:30 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Women\'s vs Queensland Lions FC Women\'s

1-3

1-8
Sun 11, Apr-11:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Bentleigh Greens vs Heidelberg United

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-06:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Avondale FC(U21) vs Eastern Lions(U21)

3-1

6-2
Sun 11, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Bentleigh Greens(U21) vs Heidelberg United U21

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-10:05 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Sydney FC Women\'s vs Melbourne Victory Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Blau Weiss Linz vs Grazer AK

2-0

5-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rapid Wien vs Red Bull Salzburg

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Apr-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Sturm Graz vs WSG Wattens

3-1

3-2
Sun 11, Apr-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
LASK Linz vs Wolfsberger AC

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:45 - Bahrain Division 2
Isa Town vs Shabab Manama

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:45 - Bahrain Division 2
Al Khaldiya vs Bahrain SC

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Minsk vs BATE Borisov

0-0

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
Slavia Mozyr vs FC Vitebsk

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-21:00 - Belarus Premier League
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Smorgon FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Gomel vs Neman Grodno

2-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Dinamo Brest Reserves vs Dinamo Minsk Reserves

0-2

0-7
Sun 11, Apr-20:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
Anderlecht vs Club Brugge

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-15:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Genk vs St.-Truidense VV

3-0

4-0
Sun 11, Apr-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Beerschot Wilrijk vs KV Oostende

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Red Star Waasland-Beveren vs Kortrijk

2-1

3-4
Sun 11, Apr-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Lommel SK vs St. Gilloise

0-0

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Club Brugge II vs Lierse Kempenzonen

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Guabira vs Real Tomayapo

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Atletico Palmaflor vs Oriente Petrolero

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg vs FK Krupa

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Borac Banja Luka vs Olimpik Sarajevo

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Tuzla City vs Sloboda Tuzla

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-01:15 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Santa Cruz (PE) vs Botafogo PB

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Cuiaba (MT) vs Luverdense

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Pocone MT vs Dom Bosco MT

1-2

2-3
Sun 11, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
Jacyoba vs CS Esportivo AL

0-1

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-00:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
Desp Alianca AL vs Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA)

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Nacional(AM) vs Manaus FC(AM)

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-00:05 - Brazil Amazonense League
Amazonas AM vs Iranduba AM

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
Potiguar-M RN vs Palmeira RN

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
Santa Cruz RN vs Globo

1-1

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Juazeirense BA vs UNIRB/BA

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-04:05 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Volta Redonda vs Botafogo (RJ)

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Madureira vs Boavista RJ

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Figueirense FC vs Joinville SC

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Avai FC (SC) vs Concordia SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Brusque SC vs Hercilio Luz SC

2-0

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Vila Nova (GO) vs Goias

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Goianesia GO vs Ipora

0-1

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Patrocinense MG vs Pouso Alegre/MG

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Uberlandia vs Athletic Club MG

1-1

2-3
Sun 11, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-23:15 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
URT MG vs Boa Esporte Clube

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Sao Paulo vs Sao Caetano (SP)

4-1

5-1
Sun 11, Apr-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Sao Bento vs Bragantino

1-1

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-05:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Santos vs Botafogo SP

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Retro/PE vs Clube Nautico Capibaribe

0-3

1-4
Sun 11, Apr-22:15 - Brazil Sergipano
Maruinense/SE vs Itabaiana(SE)

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
EC Aguia Negra vs Dourados MS

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
Uniao ABC MS vs Comercial-MS

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Brazil Super Cup
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Palmeiras

2-1

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-15:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Septemvri Sofia vs Septemvri Simitli

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Yantra Gabrovo vs FC Sozopol

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-20:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Cherno More Varna vs Levski Sofia

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Rukinzo FC vs Olympic Star

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Musongati vs Aigle Noir


1-0
Sun 11, Apr-17:30 - Burundi Ligue A
Atheletico Olympic vs Flambeau du Centre

3-1

3-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Club Sportif Sfaxien vs Etoile du Sahel

0-2

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Orlando Pirates vs Alahly Benghazi

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Coton Sport Garoua vs NAPSA Stars

2-0

5-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Nkana FC vs Namungo FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
ES Setif vs Enyimba International

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Apr-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
JS Kabylie vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Pyramids FC vs Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

0-2

0-3
Sun 11, Apr-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
La Serena vs Universidad de Chile

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-00:00 - Chile Primera Division
Union Espanola vs Melipilla

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-02:30 - Chile Primera Division
Audax Italiano vs Universidad Catolica

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-15:15 - Club Friendly
Persib Bandung vs Persebaya Surabaya

3-0

3-2
Sun 11, Apr-21:00 - Club Friendly
El Paso Locomotive vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

2-0

3-1
Sun 11, Apr-09:45 - Club Friendly
Brisbane Strikers(U23) vs Queensland Lions(U23)

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-10:00 - Club Friendly
Eastern Suburbs(U23) vs Brisbane Olympic United FC(U23)

4-1

6-2
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Club Friendly
RoPS Rovaniemi vs JS Hercules

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-01:00 - Club Friendly
Houston Dynamo vs FC Dallas

0-2

0-3
Sun 11, Apr-01:00 - Club Friendly
Austin FC vs San Antonio FC

4-1

5-1
Sun 11, Apr-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Cali vs Atletico Nacional

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-00:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Dep.Independiente Medellin vs Alianza Petrolera

2-1

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-02:40 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Jaguares de Cordoba vs America de Cali

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-04:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Cofutpa vs CD Barrio Mexico


0-4
Sun 11, Apr-04:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Guadalupe FC vs Herediano

0-1

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Deportivo Saprissa vs Perez Zeledon

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-02:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Limon FC vs Sporting San Jose

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Apr-21:10 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Dinamo Zagreb

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-19:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
Istra 1961 vs Hajduk Split

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs NK Osijek

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Medjimurje vs NK Dugopolje

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Bijelo Brdo vs NK Dubrava Tim Kabel

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-16:45 - Croatia - 2. Division
Hajduk Split B vs HNK Cibalia

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEK Larnaca vs AEL Limassol

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-20:30 - Cyprus 1 Division
AC Omonia Nicosia vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Psevda vs Ayia Napa

0-0

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-18:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK MAS Taborsko vs Prostejov

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-18:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs Lisen

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Viktoria Zizkov vs Blansko

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-20:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs Sparta Praha

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Brno

0-0

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Teplice vs Mlada Boleslav

1-1

1-3
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Randers FC vs FC Nordsjaelland

1-3

3-4
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Sonderjyske vs AC Horsens

2-0

2-3
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aarhus AGF vs Midtjylland

0-1

1-4
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Brondby vs FC Kobenhavn

0-1

1-3
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Vendsyssel vs Skive IK

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Holstebro BK vs Middelfart

1-2

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Avarta vs Hillerod Fodbold

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Fortuna Hjorring B Women\'s vs Aalborg Freja women\'s

1-1

1-3
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Aarhus 1900 Women\'s vs Varde_IF Women\'s

1-0

3-4
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Herlufsholm GF Women\'s vs Solrod Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-14:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Frederiksberg Boldklub Women\'s vs Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Sun 11, Apr-02:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Club Sport Emelec vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
Ceramica Cleopatra FC vs El Entag Al Harby

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-21:00 - Egypt Premier League
Al Masry vs El Gounah

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-04:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Chalatenango vs Aguila

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Santa Tecla vs Sonsonate

0-0

3-1
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Watford Women\'s vs Wolves Women\'s

1-1

1-4
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Middlesbrough Women\'s vs Wem Town FC Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Oxford United Women\'s vs Billericay Town Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Huddersfield Town Women\'s vs Brighouse Town Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Cheltenham Town Women\'s vs Gillingham Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
West Bromwich WFC Women\'s vs Derby County Women\'s

1-2

1-4
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Leyton Orient Women\'s vs Chichester City Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Southampton Women\'s vs Yeovil Town Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Burnley Women\'s vs Sunderland Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - England Youth FA Cup
Newcastle U18 vs Watford U18

2-1

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - English Premier League
Burnley vs Newcastle

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-22:00 - English Premier League
Sheffield United vs Arsenal

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Apr-19:30 - English Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur vs Manchester United

1-0

1-3
Sun 11, Apr-17:05 - English Premier League
West Ham United vs Leicester City

2-0

3-2
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Nomme Kalju vs Tallinna Levadia

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tallinna JK Legion vs FC Flora Tallinn

1-1

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Trans Narva vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

2-1

6-2
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Parnu JK Vaprus vs Tartu JK Tammeka

1-1

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Toftir B68 vs TB/FCS/Royn

0-0

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
HB Torshavn vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur

3-0

7-0
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
B36 Torshavn vs Vikingur Gota

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
KI Klaksvik vs EB Streymur

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
IF Fuglafjordur vs NSI Runavik

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Apr-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Amiens SC vs Rodez AF

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs Nantes

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:05 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Monaco vs Dijon

0-0

3-0
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Saint-Etienne vs Bordeaux

2-1

4-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
OGC Nice vs Stade de Reims

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
RC Lens vs FC Lorient

2-1

4-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Brestois vs Nimes

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lyonnais vs Angers SCO

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Apr-22:00 - French National League
Lyon Duchere vs Red Star FC 93

2-0

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Liechtenstein Women\'s vs Luxembourg Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-08:30 - Friendly Internationals
Japan women\'s vs Panama Women\'s

5-0

7-0
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Uzbekistan Women\'s vs Belarus Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
North Macedonia Women\'s vs Kosovo Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-21:30 - Friendly Internationals
Belgium Women\'s vs Ireland Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-22:30 - Friendly Internationals
Austria Women\'s vs Finland Women\'s

2-0

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-00:30 - Friendly Internationals
Ecuador Women\'s vs Colombia women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs FC Shukura Kobuleti

0-1

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Tbilisi vs Samtredia

2-1

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Torpedo Kutaisi vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi

0-1

1-3
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - German 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau vs Viktoria Koln

0-0

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SpVgg Unterhaching vs Dynamo Dresden

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Koln vs 1.FSV Mainz 05

1-1

2-3
Sun 11, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Schalke 04 vs Augsburg

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hannover 96 vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

0-1

1-3
Sun 11, Apr-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
VfL Osnabruck vs Eintracht Braunschweig

0-1

0-4
Sun 11, Apr-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Wurzburger Kickers vs FC Nurnberg

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SC Freiburg II vs TSV Steinbach Haiger

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
FFC 08 Niederkirchen Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s B

0-1

0-5
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Heidenauer SV Women\'s vs Monchengladbach Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
FFC Frankfurt B Women\'s vs Saarbrucken Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Wolfsburg B Women\'s vs Carl Zeiss Jena Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Wurzburger Kickers Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s B

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Arminia Bielefeld Women\'s vs Turbine Potsdam Women\'s B


1-3
Sun 11, Apr-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
RB Leipzig Women\'s vs FC Gutersloh Women\'s


0-2
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko FC vs Berekum Chelsea

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Medeama SC vs Dreams FC(GHA)

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Legon Cities vs Great Olympics

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Aduana Stars vs King Faisal Babes

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Inter Allies vs Karela United

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
WAFA vs Bechem United

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Lions Gibraltar vs Mons Calpe SC

0-2

0-4
Sun 11, Apr-20:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Glacis United vs Europa Point FC

0-1

3-1
Sun 11, Apr-18:15 - Greece Super League 1
Asteras Tripolis vs PAOK Saloniki

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-20:30 - Greece Super League 1
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Panathinaikos

1-1

3-1
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Greece Super League 1
Aris Salonica vs AEK Athens

0-3

1-3
Sun 11, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Xanthi vs Diagoras Rodos

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Ergotelis vs Ierapetra

2-0

4-0
Sun 11, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Panachaiki vs Chania Kissamikos

2-1

3-2
Sun 11, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Trikala vs Giorgos Karaiskakis

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-05:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSyD Sacachispas vs CSD Municipal

0-2

0-3
Sun 11, Apr-23:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Achuapa vs Deportivo Sanarate

0-1

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-18:45 - Holland Eredivisie
RKC Waalwijk vs Ajax Amsterdam

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs SC Heerenveen

0-0

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
VVV-Venlo vs PSV Eindhoven

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Utrecht vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

1-1

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-14:15 - Holland Jupiler League
De Graafschap vs Go Ahead Eagles

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-03:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Platense vs Real Sociedad Tocoa

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-03:15 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Vida vs CD Olimpia

0-2

0-3
Sun 11, Apr-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Dreams Metro Gallery vs Wong Tai Sin

2-0

3-1
Sun 11, Apr-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Central & Western vs North District

0-0

0-3
Sun 11, Apr-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Citizen AA vs South China

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wofoo Tai Po vs Yuen Long District SA

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Sham Shui Po vs Hong Kong FC

0-2

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Shatin SA vs Hoi King SA

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Eastern District SA vs Wing Yee

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - HongKong 2 Division League
Tuen Mun Football Team vs Tung Sing FC


1-1
Sun 11, Apr-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Wan Chai SF vs Kwong Wah AA


1-3
Sun 11, Apr-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
St. Joseph\'s FC vs Double Flower FA


1-3
Sun 11, Apr-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwun Tong FA vs Mutual FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Yau Tsim Mong FT vs Fu Moon FC


1-4
Sun 11, Apr-16:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Lucky Mile FC vs Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)

0-0

1-4
Sun 11, Apr-13:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwai Tsing District FA vs Kowloon City

2-0

3-2
Sun 11, Apr-11:00 - HongKong Premier League
Kitchee vs Resources Capital FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Apr-13:30 - HongKong Premier League
LeeMan vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC

1-0

1-3
Sun 11, Apr-18:30 - Hungary NB ?
Gyirmot SE vs Pecsi MFC

1-3

3-3
Sun 11, Apr-18:30 - Hungary NB ?
Budaorsi SC vs ETO Gyori FC

2-0

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-18:30 - Hungary NB ?
Szentlorinc SE vs Bekescsaba

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Vasas SC vs FC Ajka

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
BFC Siofok vs Dorogi FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Szombathelyi Haladas vs Kazincbarcika

0-0

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Szolnoki MAV FC vs Soroksar

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Szegedi AK vs Kaposvari Rakoczi

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Csakvari TK vs DEAC

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-14:15 - Hungary NB ?
Debreceni VSC vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Budapest Honved

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-16:30 - Hungary NB1
Diosgyor VTK vs Paksi SE

0-2

1-4
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Iran League
Mes Rafsanjan vs Saipa

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-16:30 - Iran League
Machine Sazi vs Aluminium Arak

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-21:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda vs Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam

4-1

6-2
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - Israel Liga Bet
Ahi Acre vs Beitar Nahariya

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-21:15 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Hadera

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-12:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Torino Youth vs Spal Youth

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Fiorentina vs Atalanta

0-2

2-3
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - Italian Serie A
AS Roma vs Bologna

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Juventus vs Genoa

2-0

3-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Hellas Verona vs Lazio

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Sampdoria vs Napoli

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-14:30 - Italian Serie A
Inter Milan vs Cagliari

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-21:00 - Italian Serie B
Venezia F.C. vs Cosenza Calcio 1914

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Urbs Reggina 1914 vs Vicenza

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Patria vs Novara Calcio

0-0

1-3
Sun 11, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1A
US Pergolettese vs Piacenza

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Sesto vs Alessandria

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italy C1A
Como vs Grosseto

2-0

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italy C1A
Lucchese vs Livorno

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italy C1A
Pistoiese vs Renate AC

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italy C1A
Olbia vs Giana Erminio

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-14:30 - Italy C1A
Juventus(U23) vs Pontedera

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1B
Arezzo vs Vis Pesaro

3-1

4-2
Sun 11, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1B
Mantova vs Legnago Salus

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1B
Alto Adige/Sudtirol vs USD Virtus Verona

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-22:30 - Italy C1B
Imolese vs Ravenna

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italy C1B
Perugia vs Triestina

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italy C1B
Padova vs Gubbio

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italy C1B
Sambenedettese vs Cesena

0-2

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs FeralpiSalo

1-2

1-4
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italy C1B
Alma Juventus Fano vs Modena

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italy C1B
Carpi vs Matelica

2-1

4-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1C
A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 vs Virtus Francavilla

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italy C1C
Catania vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio

2-1

5-2
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italy C1C
S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs Paganese Calcio 1926

2-1

3-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italy C1C
Turris Neapolis vs Ternana

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-14:30 - Italy C1C
Cavese vs Teramo

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Italy Serie D
Roccella vs Rende Calcio 1968


0-2
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Forli FC vs SCD Progresso Calcio

2-0

3-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Foligno Calcio vs Gavorrano


1-2
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi vs Team Altamura

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
US Pianese vs Lornano Badesse


2-2
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AC Mestre vs AC Belluno


2-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
US Seregno vs Crema

1-1

3-2
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
SC Caronnese vs Vado FC


1-0
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Pineto vs Atletico Porto Sant Elpidio

2-0

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Muravera vs FC Savoia 1908

0-2

1-3
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Castrovillari vs ACR Messina

0-2

1-3
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Mezzolara vs Sasso Marconi

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Citta di Fasano vs Portici

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ostia Mare vs ASD Grassina

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Nuova Monterosi vs Gladiator 1924

1-1

3-2
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Seravezza vs Sammaurese

2-1

3-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Citta Di Messina vs Citta Di Sant\'Agata

3-0

5-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
UC Sinalunghese vs Savoia Montespaccato

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
US Corticella vs Rimini

0-2

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Desenzano Calvina vs Ponte San Pietro

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Dattilo vs Santa Maria Cilento

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Manzanese vs Delta Porto Tolle


0-1
Sun 11, Apr-07:00 - Japan Football League
Kochi United vs Sony Sendai FC

1-2

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League
Honda Lock SC vs Honda FC

1-1

2-6
Sun 11, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League
MIO Biwako Shiga vs FC Kariya

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League
Verspah Oita vs TIAMO Hirakata

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League
Bandits Iwaki vs Reinmeer Aomori F.C.

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League
Matsue City FC vs Veertien Mie

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League
Suzuka Unlimited vs Osaka FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Nippon Sport Science University Women\'s vs FC Takatsuki Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sun 11, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s vs Setagaya Sfida Women\'s

3-2

3-2
Sun 11, Apr-06:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
JFA Academy Fukushima Women\'s vs Yunogo Belle Women\'s

2-0

6-0
Sun 11, Apr-10:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Tsukuba FC Women\'s vs Bunnies Gunma White Star Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-08:05 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Kashima Antlers

1-2

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vegalta Sendai vs Yokohama F Marinos

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
FC Tokyo vs Kawasaki Frontale

0-2

2-4
Sun 11, Apr-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Oita Trinita vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

0-2

0-3
Sun 11, Apr-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sagan Tosu vs Yokohama FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Apr-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Tokushima Vortis

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-12:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs Shimizu S-Pulse

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-12:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashiwa Reysol vs Gamba Osaka

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Montedio Yamagata vs Albirex Niigata

0-0

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs FC Ryukyu

0-0

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs SC Sagamihara

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Kyoto Sanga FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ehime FC vs Fagiano Okayama

2-0

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fukushima United FC vs Roasso Kumamoto

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
YSCC Yokohama vs Kagoshima United

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Vanraure Hachinohe FC vs Grulla Morioka

0-0

0-3
Sun 11, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Kataller Toyama

1-2

2-3
Sun 11, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Gainare Tottori

2-0

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kairat Academy vs FK Bolat Temirtau

0-0

3-0
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Baykonur vs Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk II

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Apr-12:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kyran Shymkent vs Akademiya Ontustik

2-0

3-1
Sun 11, Apr-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Igilik vs Okzhetpes

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Aksu vs Lashyn Karatau

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Maktaaral Jetisay vs Ekibastuz

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Yangju Citizen FC vs Hwaseong FC

0-0

0-3
Sun 11, Apr-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheonan City FC vs Gimhae City FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheongju Jikji FC vs Ulsan Citizen

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Paju Citizen FC vs Pyeongtaek Citizen

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Nowon United vs Dangjin Citizen

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Goyang Citizen vs Seoul Jungnang FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Pocheon Citizen FC vs Namdong FC

1-0

4-0
Sun 11, Apr-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Gangwon II vs Geoje Citizen

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-11:00 - Korea League 1
Jeju United FC vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-11:30 - Korea League 1
Suwon FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Korea League 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Incheon United FC

2-0

5-0
Sun 11, Apr-08:30 - Korea League 2
Ansan Greeners FC vs Jeonnam Dragons

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-11:00 - Korea League 2
FC Anyang vs Busan I\'Park

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-13:30 - Korea League 2
Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Gyeongnam FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Llapi vs KF Drita Gjilan

2-2

2-4
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drenica Skenderaj vs KF Prishtina

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Ventspils vs BFC Daugavpils

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Spartaks Jurmala vs Rigas Futbola skola

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-16:30 - Lebanese League
Tadamon Sour vs Trables Sports Club

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-16:30 - Lebanese League
Shabab Al Ghazieh vs Salam Zgharta

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Apr-16:30 - Lebanese League
Bourj vs Shabab El Bourj

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-17:30 - Libya League Division 1
Khaleej Sirte vs Al Akhdhar

1-3

1-3
Sun 11, Apr-17:30 - Libya League Division 1
Al Sadaqa FC vs Al-Hilal(LBY)

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Kauno Zalgiris vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Progres Niederkorn vs FC Wiltz 71

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Hostert vs Jeunesse Esch

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
US Mondorf-les-Bains vs UNA Strassen

1-2

1-4
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Rodange 91 vs FC Differdange 03

0-1

1-3
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Johor Darul Takzim II vs Selangor FA B

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
PDRM FA vs Perak FA B

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Pulau Penang FA vs Sabah FA

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Cruz Azul vs Chivas Guadalajara

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-06:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Tigres UANL vs Club America

0-1

1-3
Sun 11, Apr-21:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Toluca vs Monterrey

0-0

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-02:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atlas vs Club Leon

0-1

1-3
Sun 11, Apr-00:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
UA De Zacatecas vs Atletico San Luis II

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 vs Monterrey U20


1-0
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Queretaro U20 vs Santos Laguna U20


1-0
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
Speranta Drochia vs FC Sireti

4-2

5-2
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Dacia-Buiucani vs FC Sheriff

0-1

0-4
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Codru Lozova

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Speranta Nisporeni vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Zeta vs Jezero Plav

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Decic Tuzi vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Titograd vs FK Rudar Pljevlja

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Podgorica vs OFK Petrovac

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs TAS de Casablanca

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat vs Wydad Temara

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
JS Soualem vs Ittihad Khemisset

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Renaissance Zmamra vs CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-21:15 - Morocco Super League
Chabab Mohamedia vs Olympique de Safi

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Apr-23:30 - Morocco Super League
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs Moghreb Tetouan

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Jigawa Golden Stars vs Akwa United

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Belasica Strumica vs FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Sileks vs FK Vardar

2-0

6-0
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Renova Cepciste vs FK Shkendija

0-0

0-3
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Borec Veles vs FC Struga Trim-Lum

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Akademija Pandev vs FK Shkupi

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-03:00 - NWSL Challenge Cup
Racing Louisville Women\'s vs Orlando Pride Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-04:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Plaza Amador vs Herrera FC

2-1

3-1
Sun 11, Apr-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Tauro FC vs CA Independiente La Chorrera

0-0

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Club Atletico Chiriqui vs Costa Del Este FC

2-1

3-2
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Ameliano vs General Caballero JLM

0-2

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Resistencia SC vs General Diaz

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Atyra FC vs Club Rubio Nu

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-04:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Olimpia Asuncion vs 12 de Octubre

1-0

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-02:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sol de America vs FC Nacional Asuncion

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Warszawa vs Jagiellonia Bialystok B

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Apr-16:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Baltyk Gdynia vs Polonia Sroda

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-13:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Szczecin II vs KP Starogard Gdanski

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Korona II Kielce vs Stal Stalowa Wola

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan vs Legia Warszawa

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin vs Podbeskidzie

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Arka Gdynia vs Odra Opole

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Chrobry Glogow vs Miedz Legnica

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Slask Wroclaw B vs Bytovia Bytow

1-0

3-2
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
S.C. Braga B vs Aguia FC Vimioso

3-0

4-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SL Benfica B vs C.D. Feirense

2-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
G.D. Chaves vs Sporting Covilha

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-23:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Arouca vs UD Oliveirense

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Apr-14:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
GD Estoril-Praia vs Vilafranquense

2-0

3-1
Sun 11, Apr-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
C.D. Santa Clara vs CD Nacional

2-0

5-1
Sun 11, Apr-20:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Sporting Braga vs Belenenses

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-23:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Sporting Clube de Portugal vs FC Famalicao

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Gil Vicente vs Moreirense

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-19:30 - Qatar League Division 2
Muaither SC vs Lusail City

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:30 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Markhiya vs Al Bidda SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:30 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Shahaniya vs Al-Shamal

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Apr-19:15 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qarabag vs Standard Sumqayit

1-0

4-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Zira FK vs Kesla FK

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
CS Universitatea Craiova vs CFR Cluj

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Petrolul Ploiesti vs Concordia Chiajna

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Dunarea Calarasi

2-1

4-1
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Sokol Saratov vs FK Kaluga

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Znamya Noginsk vs Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-15:30 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Khimik Novomoskovsk vs Metallurg Lipetsk

0-3

2-3
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Avangard Kursk vs Saturn

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Kvant Obninsk vs Strogino Moscow

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Zvezda Ryazan vs Krasnyi Smolensk

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Inter Cherkessk vs Legion Dynamo

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-09:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Russia First Division
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Alania Vladikavkaz

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Russia First Division
Fakel Voronezh vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Russia First Division
Chertanovo Moscow vs Veles Moscow

2-1

2-4
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Russia First Division
Akron Togliatti vs Dinamo Briansk

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Russia First Division
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs FC Torpedo Moscow

1-0

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs FC Tom Tomsk

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Russia First Division
FK Krasnodar II vs FC Irtysh Omsk

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Russia First Division
FK Chayka Pesch vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Russia First Division
Gazovik Orenburg vs Spartak Moscow II

3-0

5-2
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Arsenal Tula vs Krasnodar FK

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Spartak Moscow

2-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Dynamo Moscow vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

0-1

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-17:30 - Russia Premier League
PFC Sochi vs Zenit St.Petersburg

0-0

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
S.S Pennarossa vs SP Tre Fiori

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Penne vs SP Cosmos

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
Cailungo vs SS Virtus

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Forfar Farmington Women\'s vs Glasgow City Women\'s

0-1

0-7
Sun 11, Apr-19:10 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Glasgow Rangers Women\'s vs Spartans Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Celtic Women\'s vs Hearts Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Hibernian Women\'s vs Motherwell Women\'s

2-1

3-2
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Glasgow Rangers vs Hibernian FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Stade de Mbour vs Union Sportive Goree

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Casa Sports Zinguinchor vs AS Douanes Dakar

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Generation Foot vs ASEC Ndiambour

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
CNEPS Excellence vs ASC Diambars

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Partizan Belgrade vs Radnicki Nis

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Javor Ivanjica vs Crvena Zvezda Beograd

1-2

1-5
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Borac Cacak vs Kabel Novi Sad

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zemun vs Radnicki Pirot

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Zarkovo vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Trajal Krusevac vs FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Geylang International vs Lion City Sailors

0-4

0-8
Sun 11, Apr-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Albirex Niigata FC vs Tampines Rovers FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
DAC Dunajska Streda vs Slovan Bratislava

0-1

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs Partizan Bardejov

1-1

3-2
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Sekhukhune United vs Cape Town Spurs

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Moroka Swallows vs Black Leopards

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Bloemfontein Celtic

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-11:30 - South Australian Super League
South Adelaide Panthers vs Adelaide United FC Youth

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Levante Las Planas Women\'s vs Son Sardina Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-16:45 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CE Europa Women\'s vs Collerense B Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CD San Pio X Women\'s vs Madrid CFF C Women\'s

0-1

1-4
Sun 11, Apr-14:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Victoria CF Women\'s vs Gijon FF Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Valencia CF vs Real Sociedad

0-2

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Valladolid vs Granada CF

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Villarreal vs Osasuna

0-0

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Betis vs Atletico Madrid

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Castellon(U19) vs UCAM Murcia(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Torre Levante U19 vs CD Toledo(U19)


2-0
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico Pinto(U19) vs La Cruz Villanovense(U19)

0-3

1-4
Sun 11, Apr-18:15 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Trival Valderas U19 vs Los Yebenes San Bruno U19

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Alcorcon(U19) vs Atletico de Madrid(U19)

1-2

2-3
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Marino(U19) vs Union Viera(U19)


4-2
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Patacona(U19) vs Real Murcia(U19)


5-0
Sun 11, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Cultural Leonesa(U19) vs AD Union Adarve(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-12:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Leganes(U19) vs Real Madrid(U19)


1-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Castilleja CF(U19) vs Dos Hermanas CF(U19)


1-0
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Villarreal(U19) vs Kelme CF U19


5-2
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
AD Nervion(U19) vs Santa Fe U19


2-1
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Alboraya(U19) vs Lorca CFB(U19)


0-1
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Seneca(U19) vs Malaga(U19)


1-2
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Leioa U19 vs CD Numancia De Soria(U19)


2-2
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Cerdanyola del Valles(U19) vs Espanyol(U19)


1-0
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Tropezon U19 vs Pabellon Ourense(U19)


1-1
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Zaragoza vs Almeria

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Mallorca vs CD Lugo

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Mirandes vs UD Logrones

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sabadell vs FC Cartagena

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Malaga vs Albacete

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Espanyol vs Leganes

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Marino Luanco vs Compostela

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Union Langreo vs Deportivo La Coruna

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Oviedo B vs CF Salmantino UDS

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Valladolid B vs Zamora CF

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Cultural Leonesa vs Celta Vigo B

0-0

0-3
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Numancia vs Racing de Ferrol

0-0

3-1
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Sporting de Gijon B vs Pontevedra

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Lealtad vs Coruxo FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Covadonga vs CD Guijuelo

1-2

3-3
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Calahorra vs Real Sociedad B

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Haro Deportivo vs Leioa

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Mutilvera vs Barakaldo CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Logrones vs SD Amorebieta

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs Portugalete

2-2

3-2
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Tudelano vs Athletic Bilbao B

0-1

1-4
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Tarazona vs Racing Santander

2-1

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Ejea vs Alaves B

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Ebro vs Arenas Club de Getxo

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Alcoyano vs Gimnastic Tarragona

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UD Ibiza vs Barcelona B

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Villarreal B vs Andorra CF

1-1

1-3
Sun 11, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SCR Pena Deportiva vs L\'Hospitalet

2-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Orihuela CF vs Espanyol B

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UD Levante B vs UE Llagostera

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF La Nucia vs UE Cornella

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cordoba C.F. vs Linense

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Real Betis B vs Atletico Sanluqueno

0-0

3-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Real Murcia vs Cadiz B

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Lorca Deportiva FC vs CD Marino

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Yeclano Deportivo vs Las Palmas Atletico

2-1

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Sevilla Atletico vs Tamaraceite

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Linares Deportivo vs Algeciras

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UCAM Murcia vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

2-1

3-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD El Ejido 2012 vs Recreativo Huelva

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Granada vs Marbella FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CP Villarrobledo vs Getafe B

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Melilla vs UD Poblense

1-0

3-2
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Merida AD vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Extremadura vs San Sebastian Reyes

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Badajoz vs Real Madrid Castilla

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Talavera de la Reina vs Inter de Madrid

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Villanovense vs Atletico Baleares

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Socuellamos vs Las Rozas

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Colunga vs CD Mosconia

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Tuilla vs UD Gijon Industrial

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Urraca CF vs SD Lenense

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Valdesoto vs CD Praviano

1-1

1-3
Sun 11, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Condal CF vs Vallobin


2-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
L\'Entregu CF vs Real Aviles

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Llanes vs UD Llanera

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Club Siero vs Navarro

1-0

1-4
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
EI San Martin vs UC Ceares

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Titanico DE Laviana vs Caudal Deportivo

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs UD Somozas

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Barco vs SD Fisterra

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Choco vs Racing Villalbes

1-1

4-3
Sun 11, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs Bergantinos CF

2-0

3-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ourense vs CD As Pontes

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Atios vs CSD Arzua

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Estradense vs Deportivo La Coruna B

2-1

5-1
Sun 11, Apr-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Pontellas vs Paiosaco

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UB Lebrijana vs CD Gerena

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Conil CF vs La Palma CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Cabecense vs Coria Club de Futbol

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Antoniano vs Cordoba CF B

1-1

1-4
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs Mallorca B

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Ferriolense vs CF Soller

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Collerense vs Andratx


0-1
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Platges De Calvia vs Santanyi

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Esporles vs San Rafael

0-3

1-3
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santa Catalina vs SD Formentera

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs CD Manacor

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Cardassar vs Constancia

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Genova vs Portmany

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Sant Jordi vs UD Alcudia


3-0
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Mensajero vs CD Santa Ursula

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Victoria vs Atletico Tacoronte

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Puerto vs Lanzarote


2-1
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Panaderia Pulido vs UD Las Palmas C


1-0
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Gran Tarajal vs Union Viera

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Atletico Pulpileno vs Mar Menor

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Olimpico de Totana vs La Hoya Lorca CF

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Bullense vs UCAM Cartagena FC


1-1
Sun 11, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
SFC Minerva vs Ciudad de Murcia

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Plus Ultra vs Deportiva Minera

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EG El Palmar vs Muleno CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Murcia B vs La Union CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UD Los Garres vs Mazarron CF

0-0

3-2
Sun 11, Apr-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Real Murcia B vs Racing Murcia FC

0-2

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EDMF Churra vs CF El Castillo


0-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Diocesano vs Moralo CP

0-3

0-3
Sun 11, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CP Valdivia vs AD Llerenense

2-2

2-3
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jerez Industrial CF vs CD Coria

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
EMD Aceuchal vs CD Azuaga

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
AD Lobon vs CF Trujillo


1-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CP Chinato vs Olivenza

0-0

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Cacereno vs UD Montijo

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UP Plasencia vs CD Miajadas

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Calamonte vs RCP Valverdeno

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CF Campanario vs UD Fuente de Cantos

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Subiza vs CD Baztan

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Corellano vs CD Lourdes


5-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD River Ega vs Pena Azagresa


1-2
Sun 11, Apr-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Racing Rioja CF vs CD Anguiano

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Naxara vs CD Varea


2-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CP Calasancio vs CD Berceo


0-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA River Ebro vs Comillas


2-3
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Pradejon vs CA Vianes

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Tedeon vs CD Agoncillo

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Casalarreina vs Oyonesa

0-1

1-4
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CCD Alberite vs CD Villegas


1-0
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
UD Logrones B vs CD Alfaro

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
San Juan Zaragoza vs AD Sabinanigo


0-3
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CA Monzon vs CD Villanueva

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Borja vs CD Binefar


1-3
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utebo FC vs SD Huesca B

1-1

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CDJ Tamarite vs CD Robres

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Carinena vs AD Almudevar


2-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Brea vs Teruel


2-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Barbastro vs Zaragoza B


1-0
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Cuarte Industria vs CD Belchite 97

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Calamocha vs CF Illueca

2-1

2-4
Sun 11, Apr-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Valdefierro vs Epila CF

0-2

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Torrijos vs Quintanar Del Rey

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Illescas vs Manzanares CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Toledo vs Albacete B

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Marchamalo vs Calvo Sotelo Puertollano

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UB Conquense vs UD Almansa

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Azuqueca vs La Solana

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Tropezon vs AD Siete Villas

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs Racing Santander B

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CF Vimenor vs Atletico Albericia

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Selaya FC vs UD Samano


0-1
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Guarnizo vs Bezana

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs San Ignacio

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Real Sociedad C vs Urduliz FT

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
JD Somorrostro vs Cultural de Durango


3-1
Sun 11, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Aurrera de Ondarroa vs CD Ariznabarra

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-13:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Santutxu vs Anaitasuna

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Urgatzi vs CD Santurtzi

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Valls UE vs UE Figueres

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Terrassa vs Cerdanyola del Valles


2-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Igualada vs UE Sants

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Montanesa vs CF Peralada

0-0

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Pobla De Mafumet CF vs CE Banyoles

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs Sant Andreu

0-0

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Europa vs EC Granollers

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
San Cristobal vs FE Grama

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Manresa vs UE Vilassar de Mar

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Hercules CF B vs Acero

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Eldense vs CD Roda

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CF Intercity vs Atletico Saguntino

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Novelda vs CD Benicarlo

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Crevillente vs UD Paterna

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villajoyosa vs Torrent CF

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Elche CF Ilicitano vs UD Alzira

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Parla vs Flat Earth

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs CF Pozuelo Alarcon

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RCD Carabanchel vs AD Torrejon CF

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcorcon B vs Rayo Vallecano B

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD El Alamo vs Paracuellos Antamira

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Mostoles vs AD Union Adarve

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Leganes B vs Moratalaz

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Mostoles CF vs Complutense Alcala

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Gimnastica Segoviana vs Atletico Astorga

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Avila CF vs Atletico Bembibre

2-1

3-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs CD Becerril

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Cebrerena vs La Baneza

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Burgos Promesas vs CD Cristo Atletico

0-3

0-3
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Burgos vs Salmantino B

1-2

1-4
Sun 11, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Torreperogil vs Alhaurin de la Torre

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Tajar vs Atletico Malagueno

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Vega vs Juventud Torremolinos

0-0

0-3
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Poli Almeria vs CD Alhaurino

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Maracena vs CD Estepona


2-0
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Pitea IF vs Orebro Syrianska IF

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Taby vs Umea FC

0-1

2-2
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IFK Lulea vs Assyriska FF Sodertalje

2-0

3-1
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Utsiktens BK vs Lunds BK

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Orgryte vs Osters IF

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Akropolis IF vs IK Brage

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Trelleborgs FF vs Norrby IF

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Jonkopings Sodra IF vs Vasalunds IF

0-1

5-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg vs Djurgardens

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping vs IK Sirius FK

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Halmstads vs Hacken

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Mjallby AIF vs Varbergs BoIS FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs Servette

0-0

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Swiss Super League
Vaduz vs Sion

0-0

3-0
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs St. Gallen

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-12:30 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Hang Yuen FC vs Tainan City

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-12:30 - Taiwan Football Premier League
NTUPES vs Taipower FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-14:30 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Tatung FC vs Zhanyi Skywalkers

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-14:30 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Taiwan CPC vs Taichung Futuro

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
Ravshan Kulob vs Faizkand

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
FC Kuktosh vs FC Istaravshan

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Chiangrai United vs Chonburi FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adanaspor vs Ankaraspor FK

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Umraniyespor vs Bursaspor

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
24 Erzincanspor vs Afjet Afyonspor

2-0

3-1
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Usakspor vs Manisa FK

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Hacettepe S.K. vs Sariyer

1-2

1-4
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kahramanmaras vs Inegolspor

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Amedspor vs Nigde Belediyespor

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Zonguldak vs Gumushanespor

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sanliurfaspor vs Corum Belediyespor

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor vs Ergene Velimese

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Kocaelispor

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Karacabey Birlikspor vs Elazigspor

2-1

6-2
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sakaryaspor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Pazarspor vs Serik Belediyespor

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Eyupspor vs Kastamonuspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Belediye Vanspor vs Karabukspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
1922 Konyaspor vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs Turgutluspor

2-2

5-2
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bodrumspor vs Pendikspor

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Mamak FK

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
BB Erzurumspor vs Besiktas JK

2-2

2-4
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Ankaragucu vs Genclerbirligi

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Kayserispor vs Antalyaspor

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Sivasspor vs Konyaspor

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Goztepe(U19) vs Hatayspor(U19)

3-0

7-0
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Fatih Karagumruk(U19) vs Galatasaray(U19)

1-2

1-6
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - UEFA Futsal Championship
Kazakhstan Futsal vs Israel Futsal

2-0

4-0
Sun 11, Apr-17:00 - UEFA Futsal Championship
Croatia Futsal vs Denmark Futsal

3-0

7-0
Sun 11, Apr-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Rukh Lviv vs FC Mynai

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Olimpik Donetsk vs Kolos Kovalivka

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Vorskla Poltava vs FC Lviv

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Zorya vs FC Inhulets Petrove

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-04:00 - United States Mobile Mini Sun Cup
Los Angeles Galaxy vs Real Salt Lake

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-07:00 - United States Mobile Mini Sun Cup
Colorado Rapids vs Phoenix Rising FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-03:30 - USA USL League One
Fort Lauderdale CF vs New England Revolution B

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Bunyodkor II vs Lokomotiv BFK

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Navbahor Namangan B vs FK G\'ijduvon

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-16:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
FK Chigatoy vs FC Lochin

0-3

0-7
Sun 11, Apr-15:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League
Yangiyer vs Buxoro FK

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Hung Vuong An Giang vs Binh Phuoc

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Sanna Khanh Hoa vs Cong An Nhan Dan

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Apr-16:15 - Vietnam League
Ha Noi FC vs Than Quang Ninh

4-0

4-0
Sun 11, Apr-16:15 - Vietnam League
Sai Gon FC vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Apr-14:00 - Vietnam League
Binh Dinh FC vs Viettel

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Subiaco AFC Women\'s vs Balcatta Women\'s

0-2

0-2
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.