AD:

Football Results for Sat 10, Apr 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 10, Apr 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Albania Super league
Skenderbeu Korce vs KF Tirana

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Albania Super league
Kastrioti Kruje vs FK Kukesi

0-0

0-3
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Albania Super league
Apolonia Fier vs Teuta Durres

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Albania Super league
KF Laci vs Vllaznia Shkoder

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-13:00 - Algeria U21
USM Bel Abbes U21 vs JS Kabylie(U21)

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-13:00 - Algeria U21
Bordj Bou Arreridj(U21) vs CR Belouizdad(U21)

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-19:59 - Angola Girabola League
Primeiro 1 de Agosto vs Progresso Sambizanga

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Acassuso vs Talleres Remdios de Escalada

2-1

2-2
Sat 10, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Colegiales vs Defensores Unidos

0-2

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Canuelas FC vs CA San Miguel

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Argentino de Quilmes vs Deportivo Armenio

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Italiano vs Central Cordoba De Rosario

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Espanol vs Berazategui

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland vs Argentino de Merlo

0-1

2-3
Sat 10, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
General Lamadrid vs Deportivo Laferrere

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
CA Atlas vs Ituzaingo

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Real Pilar vs Claypole

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-04:00 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Platense vs San Lorenzo

2-2

2-4
Sat 10, Apr-23:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Estudiantes La Plata vs Aldosivi

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-21:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Gimnasia Jujuy

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Defensores de Belgrano vs Guillermo Brown

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Villa Dalmine vs San Martin San Juan

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
BKMA vs Shirak B

4-0

5-0
Sat 10, Apr-19:50 - Asia Champions League Cup
Foolad Khuzestan FC vs Al Ain

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Apr-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Ipswich City vs Pine Hills

0-4

1-8
Sat 10, Apr-13:15 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Moggill FC vs North Pine

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
St George Willawong FC vs Acacia Ridge

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Apr-13:10 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Albany Creek vs Toowong

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Apr-13:10 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
The Lakes vs University of Queensland

4-0

7-1
Sat 10, Apr-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
AC Carina Women\'s vs Kangaroo Point Rovers FC Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sat 10, Apr-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
North Brisbane Women\'s vs Caboolture Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-11:30 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Monaro Panthers vs Canberra Olympic

1-0

1-4
Sat 10, Apr-06:45 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
West Canberra Wanderers vs Gungahlin United

0-2

1-4
Sat 10, Apr-04:30 - Australia Capital Territory U23
West Canberra Wanderers(U23) vs Gungahlin United (U23)

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-09:00 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Monaro Panthers(U23) vs Canberra Olympic(U23)

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-09:05 - Australia League A
Newcastle Jets FC vs Melbourne Victory FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-11:05 - Australia League A
Sydney FC vs Melbourne City

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-13:10 - Australia League A
Adelaide United vs Western Sydney Wanderers

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Hamilton Olympic vs Maitland FC

1-1

2-4
Sat 10, Apr-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Weston Workers Bears FC vs Adamstown Rosebuds FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Charlestown Azzurri vs Broadmeadow Magic

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Northbridge Bulls vs Rockdale City Suns

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
NWS Spirit vs Blacktown Spartans

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Northern Tigers vs Southern Districts Raiders

1-0

5-0
Sat 10, Apr-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Hills Brumbies vs Central Coast Mariners Academy

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Manly United(U20) vs Sydney Olympic(U20)

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Northbridge Bulls (U20) vs Rockdale Ilinden(U20)

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Peninsula Power vs Moreton Bay United

1-1

3-2
Sat 10, Apr-13:15 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Capalaba vs Magpies Crusaders

1-1

3-1
Sat 10, Apr-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Holland Park Hawks FC vs SWQ Thunder

2-2

2-3
Sat 10, Apr-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Southside Eagles vs Sunshine Coast FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Apr-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Brisbane City Women\'s vs Peninsula Power FC Women\'s

3-0

4-2
Sat 10, Apr-10:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Hobart Olympia Warriors vs Clarence Zebras

0-3

1-5
Sat 10, Apr-10:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Riverside Olympic vs Devonport City Striker

0-1

2-3
Sat 10, Apr-12:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Kingborough Lions vs Glenorchy Knights

0-1

2-5
Sat 10, Apr-08:00 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
South Hobart vs Launceston City

1-0

5-0
Sat 10, Apr-09:15 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Manningham United Blues vs Northcote City

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-10:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
North Geelong Warriors vs Werribee City FC

3-1

5-2
Sat 10, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Pascoe Vale SC vs Goulburn Valley Suns

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Langwarrin vs Moreland Zebras

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Brunswick City vs Moreland City

0-2

2-2
Sat 10, Apr-12:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Altona Magic vs Dandenong City SC

0-1

2-2
Sat 10, Apr-13:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Hume City vs Port Melbourne Sharks

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-13:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Dandenong Thunder vs St Albans Saints

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Avondale FC vs Eastern Lions SC

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-10:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Altona Magic U21 vs Dandenong City SC U21

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-10:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Hume City U21 vs Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21

2-1

3-2
Sat 10, Apr-11:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Dandenong Thunder U21 vs St Albans Saints(U21)

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 vs South Melbourne U21

1-1

1-4
Sat 10, Apr-06:30 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2
Manningham United Blues(U21) vs Northcote City(U21)

0-0

3-4
Sat 10, Apr-06:45 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2
Langwarrin SC(U21) vs Moreland Zebras U21

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-07:00 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2
Pascoe Vale SC U21 vs Goulburn Valley Suns U201

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-09:15 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Heidelberg Utd Women\'s vs Emerging Jets Women\'s


2-3
Sat 10, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Box Hill Women\'s vs Bayside United Women\'s

1-1

4-2
Sat 10, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Calder United SC Women\'s vs Alamein Women\'s

3-1

5-1
Sat 10, Apr-16:30 - Austria Erste Division
SC Austria Lustenau vs Rapid Wien B

1-2

3-2
Sat 10, Apr-16:30 - Austria Erste Division
Lafnitz vs FC Liefering

0-1

1-4
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs SV Ried

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach vs St.Polten

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg vs Austria Wien

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:10 - Bahrain Premier League
East Riffa vs Al Hidd

2-1

3-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:10 - Bahrain Premier League
Manama Club vs Al-Ahli(BHR)

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-20:45 - Bahrain Premier League
Busaiteen vs Al-Muharraq

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Slutsk vs FC Torpedo Zhodino

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-21:00 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Brest vs Dinamo Minsk

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Belarus Premier League
FK Isloch Minsk vs FK Ruh Brest

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:30 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Minsk Reserve vs BATE Borisov Reserves

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Slavia Mozyr Reserve vs FC Vitebsk Reserve

0-0

1-3
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Smorgon FC Reserve vs Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves

0-2

0-5
Sat 10, Apr-13:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Gomel Reserve vs Neman Grodno Reserve

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Mechelen vs Zulte Waregem

2-0

4-2
Sat 10, Apr-18:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
Cercle Brugge vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Apr-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
K.A.A. Gent vs Sporting Charleroi

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Apr-22:45 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
RFC Seraing vs KMSK Deinze

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-04:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Blooming vs Aurora

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Always Ready vs Nacional Potosi

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj

1-3

4-4
Sat 10, Apr-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar vs Radnik Bijeljina

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Apr-23:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-23:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Ceara vs Salgueiros PE

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Apr-23:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
4 de Julho/PI vs Vitoria Salvador BA

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-23:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Treze Campina Grande PB vs Sport Club Recife (PE)

1-2

2-2
Sat 10, Apr-23:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Confianca (SE) vs Fortaleza CE

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-23:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Esporte Clube Bahia vs ABC Natal/RN

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-23:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
CRB Maceio (AL) vs Altos/PI

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Princesa AM vs Atletico Cliper AM

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Brasiliense (DF) vs Unai Itapua DF

2-0

3-1
Sat 10, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Ceilandia DF vs Samambaia

4-0

8-1
Sat 10, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Sobradinho DF vs SE Gama (DF)

1-1

1-4
Sat 10, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Santa Maria DF vs AA Luziania

1-1

1-3
Sat 10, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Formosa DF vs Real Brasil DF

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Portuguesa RJ vs Bangu

1-1

5-1
Sat 10, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Macae vs Resende-RJ

0-1

1-3
Sat 10, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Chapecoense SC vs Prospera Criciuma

2-1

3-1
Sat 10, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Juventus SC vs Marcilio Dias SC

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Esportivo (RS) vs Ypiranga(RS)

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Aparecidense GO vs Jaragua GO

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Castanhal PA vs Bragantino PA

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Frei Paulistano/SE vs Lagarto

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Kariana Erden vs Minyor Pernik


0-3
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Strumska Slava vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Litex Lovech vs FC Dobrudzha

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Ludogorets Razgrad vs PFK Montana

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA Sofia vs Arda Kardzhali

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Inter Stars vs Kayanza United

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-15:30 - Burundi Ligue A
Muzinga FC vs Les Elephants

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Zamalek vs Teungueth FC

4-0

4-1
Sat 10, Apr-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs MC Alger

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-23:00 - CAF Champions League
Wydad Casablanca vs Petro Atletico de Luanda

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-23:00 - CAF Champions League
Horoya AC vs Kaizer Chiefs FC

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Tonnerre Kalara Yaounde vs Les Astres FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Panthere Sportive du Nde vs New Stars de Duala

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
UMS de Loum vs APEJES Academy

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
AS Fortuna Mfou vs Djiko

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Bamboutos vs Union Douala

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Dragon de Yaounde vs Yafoot FC

1-1

3-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Colombe FC vs Young Sports Academy

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
PWD de Bamenda vs Avion Academy

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Stade Renard de Melong vs Eding Sport FC

0-0

3-0
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Club Friendly
Gnistan vs Honka Akatemia

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Club Friendly
Hammarby Women\'s vs Orebro Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Club Friendly
Kristianstads DFF Women\'s vs IFK Kalmar Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Club Friendly
Vaxjo FF Women\'s vs Vittsjo GIK Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-20:30 - Club Friendly
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs Chicago Fire

2-1

3-2
Sat 10, Apr-10:15 - Club Friendly
Queensland Lions(U23) vs Redlands United FC(U23)

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-00:00 - Club Friendly
Orlando City vs Minnesota United FC

2-1

3-2
Sat 10, Apr-16:30 - Club Friendly
TPS Turku vs HIFK

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:30 - Club Friendly
Buducnost Banovici vs Bratstvo Gracanica

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Apr-21:00 - Club Friendly
New York Red Bulls vs Washington D.C. United

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-21:30 - Club Friendly
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs FC Cincinnati

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-13:00 - Club Friendly
Dulwich Hill SC vs Gladesville Ryde Magic

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Apr-13:00 - Club Friendly
Canterbury Bankstown FC vs Sydney Universiteti

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-19:59 - Club Friendly
New York City FC vs Hartford Athletic

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-14:50 - Club Friendly
Casuarina vs University Azzurri FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Club Friendly
Jaro vs TPV Tampere

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Club Friendly
MP Mikkeli vs SC KuFu-98

1-1

4-1
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Club Friendly
AIK Solna Women\'s vs Brommapojkarna Women\'s


1-2
Sat 10, Apr-15:15 - Club Friendly
Lahti vs KTP Kotka

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-15:15 - Club Friendly
Persija Jakarta vs Barito Putera

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-05:45 - Club Friendly
South Hobart B vs Taroona

1-1

1-4
Sat 10, Apr-23:00 - Club Friendly
OKC Energy FC vs North Texas

1-1

3-1
Sat 10, Apr-23:00 - Club Friendly
Indy Eleven vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-23:00 - Club Friendly
New Mexico United vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

3-1

4-2
Sat 10, Apr-23:00 - Club Friendly
Los Angeles FC vs New England Revolution

1-2

3-3
Sat 10, Apr-23:00 - Club Friendly
Seattle Sounders vs San Diego Loyal SC

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Atletico Huila vs Real Cartagena

1-0

4-1
Sat 10, Apr-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Barranquilla FC vs Deportes Quindio

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Leones vs Real Santander

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Valledupar FC vs Union Magdalena

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Atletico FC vs Orsomarso

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Cortulua vs Boca Juniors De Cali

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Fortaleza F.C vs Bogota FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Apr-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
Independiente Del Valle vs Gremio (RS)

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-23:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Guanacasteca vs Consultants Desamparados

2-1

6-2
Sat 10, Apr-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Municipal Grecia vs Alajuelense

1-2

1-4
Sat 10, Apr-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs AD San Carlos

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Gorica vs NK Varteks Varazdin

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-21:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Sibenik vs NK Rijeka

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Kustosija vs NK Osijek B

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Solin vs NK Croatia Zmijavci

1-1

4-2
Sat 10, Apr-12:00 - Croatia U19
Inter Zapresic(U19) vs Slaven Koprivnica(U19)

0-1

1-3
Sat 10, Apr-13:00 - Croatia U19
NK Osijek (U19) vs NK Rijeka (U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-13:00 - Croatia U19
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 vs Dinamo Zagreb (U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-14:00 - Croatia U19
Istra 1961 (U19) vs Hajduk Split (U19)

0-3

1-3
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Croatia U19
NK Croatia Sesvete(U19) vs NK Dugopolje(U19)

2-2

2-3
Sat 10, Apr-15:15 - Croatia U19
NK Orijent U19 vs Varteks Varazdin U19

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Croatia U19
Rudes U19 vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-20:30 - Cyprus 1 Division
Apollon Limassol FC vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
APOEL Nicosia vs Enosis Neon Paralimni FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Digenis Morphou vs Anagennisi Deryneia

0-2

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Thoi Lakatamias vs Ahironas Liopetriou

1-1

3-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Asil Lysi vs Onisilos Sotiras

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
PAEEK Keryneias vs Akritas Chloraka

3-0

4-0
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Aradippou vs Xylotympou

1-2

1-4
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
AE Zakakiou vs Digenis Ypsonas

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Alki Oroklini vs Othellos Athienou

0-2

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Kouris Erimis vs Aris Limassol

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Dukla Praha vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf

0-2

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-18:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Slavoj Vysehrad vs Hradec Kralove

0-2

1-4
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Chrudim vs Usti nad Labem

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-20:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Synot Slovacko vs Slovan Liberec

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Banik Ostrava vs Opava

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Pribram vs SK Sigma Olomouc

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Baumit Jablonec vs FC Fastav Zlin

0-0

3-1
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
MFK Karvina vs FC Viktoria Plzen

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Viborg vs Fredericia

2-0

4-1
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hvidovre IF vs Fremad Amager

0-0

3-0
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Esbjerg FB vs Silkeborg IF

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
BK Frem vs SfB-Oure

2-0

3-2
Sat 10, Apr-14:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Aarhus Fremad vs Thisted FC

1-0

3-1
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
B93 Copenhagen vs VSK Aarhus

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-15:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Sydvest vs Naesby BK

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Dalum vs Jammerbugt

1-2

3-4
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Brabrand IF vs Holbaek

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Bronshoj vs Hellerup IK

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Skovshoved vs Slagelse B&I

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Vanlose IF vs AB Tarnby

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-15:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
KFUM Roskilde vs Naestved

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-15:45 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
FA 2000 vs AB Gladsaxe

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Naesby BK Woman\'s vs FC Damso Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Sat 10, Apr-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
JAI Fodbold Women\'s vs IF Lyseng Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-17:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Fredensborg Women\'s vs Osterbro IF Woman\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Romalt Woman\'s vs Vildbjerg SF Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-16:45 - Denmark Youth U17
Sonderjyske(U17) vs Midtjylland(U17)

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Vejle(U17) vs Odense BK (U17)

1-2

1-4
Sat 10, Apr-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Brondby(U17) vs Aarhus AGF(U17)

3-0

7-0
Sat 10, Apr-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Randers FC(U17) vs Nordsjaelland (U17)

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Aalborg BK(U17) vs Lyngby(U17)

1-1

1-5
Sat 10, Apr-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Horsens(U17) vs FC Kobenhavn(U17)

0-0

2-4
Sat 10, Apr-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Silkeborg IF(U17) vs Esbjerg FB(U17)

0-2

3-3
Sat 10, Apr-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Vejle(U19) vs Odense BK U19

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Silkeborg IF(U19) vs Esbjerg FB(U19)

1-1

1-3
Sat 10, Apr-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Sonderjyske(U19) vs Midtjylland(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Aalborg BK(U19) vs Lyngby(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Horsens(U19) vs FC Kobenhavn(U19)

2-3

2-9
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Randers FC(U19) vs Nordsjaelland (U19)

2-1

2-3
Sat 10, Apr-02:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Manta FC vs Tecnico Universitario

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-23:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Macara vs 9 de Octubre

2-0

3-2
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Ipswich vs Milton Keynes Dons

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Sunderland vs Charlton Athletic

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Crewe Alexandra vs Oxford United

0-3

0-6
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Gillingham vs Shrewsbury Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Plymouth Argyle vs Hull City

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Portsmouth vs Burton Albion FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Doncaster Rovers vs Wigan Athletic

1-3

1-4
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Northampton Town vs Bristol Rovers

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Swindon vs Peterborough United

0-2

0-3
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Accrington Stanley vs AFC Wimbledon

1-3

1-5
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Lincoln City vs Blackpool

0-1

2-2
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Fleetwood Town vs Rochdale

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Southend United vs Crawley Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Scunthorpe United vs Tranmere Rovers

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Cambridge United vs Exeter City

0-2

1-4
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Walsall vs Forest Green Rovers

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Bolton Wanderers vs Harrogate Town

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Bradford City AFC vs Grimsby Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Cheltenham Town vs Leyton Orient

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Port Vale vs Morecambe

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Barrow vs Carlisle

2-1

2-2
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Salford City F.C. vs Stevenage FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Barnsley vs Middlesbrough

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Wycombe Wanderers vs Luton Town

1-0

1-3
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Sheffield Wed

1-1

4-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
AFC Bournemouth vs Coventry

2-1

4-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Bristol City vs Nottingham Forest

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-15:30 - England The Championship
Millwall vs Swansea City

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Brentford

0-2

0-5
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Cardiff City vs Blackburn Rovers

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Huddersfield Town vs Rotherham United

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Derby County vs Norwich City

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs Stoke City

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - England Youth FA Cup
Middlesbrough U18 vs Ipswich U18


0-1
Sat 10, Apr-20:30 - English Premier League
Crystal Palace vs Chelsea FC

0-3

1-4
Sat 10, Apr-15:30 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Leeds United

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - English Premier League
Liverpool vs Aston Villa

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs FC Kuressaare

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Finland Cup
HJK Helsinki vs Inter Turku

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Finland Cup
KuPS vs FC Honka

2-1

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - France Ligue 2
Paris FC vs ESTAC Troyes

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Nancy vs FC Sochaux-Montbeliard

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Le Havre vs AC Ajaccio

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
LB Chateauroux vs USL Dunkerque

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Chamois Niortais vs AJ Auxerre

0-1

0-4
Sat 10, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Grenoble Foot 38 vs Caen

0-0

3-1
Sat 10, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Pau FC vs Clermont Foot

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Valenciennes FC vs FC Chambly

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs Paris Saint-Germain

0-3

1-4
Sat 10, Apr-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs Marseille

1-2

3-3
Sat 10, Apr-22:00 - French National League
Creteil vs Bourg Peronnas

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-22:00 - French National League
Avranches vs US Boulogne

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-19:59 - French National League
Stade Lavallois MFC vs FC Villefranche Beaujolais

0-0

2-2
Sat 10, Apr-19:59 - French National League
Stade Briochin vs Bastia

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Italy Women\'s vs Iceland Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:10 - Friendly Internationals
Germany Women\'s vs Australia Women\'s

1-0

5-2
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Mexico Women\'s vs Slovakia Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Armenia Women\'s vs Jordan Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-21:10 - Friendly Internationals
Sweden Women\'s vs USA Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Lithuania Women\'s vs Lebanon Women\'s

6-1

7-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
South Africa Women\'s vs Zambia Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Sat 10, Apr-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Ethiopia Women\'s vs South Sudan Women\'s

5-0

9-0
Sat 10, Apr-17:30 - Friendly Internationals
Namibia Women\'s vs Angola Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Cordoba Futsal vs CD UMA Antequera Futsal

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Munchen 1860 vs SC Verl

2-1

3-2
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Hansa Rostock vs 1. FC Magdeburg

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
MSV Duisburg vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
VfB Lubeck vs FC Kaiserslautern

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Saarbrucken vs Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs Bayern Munich (Am)

0-0

2-2
Sat 10, Apr-20:30 - German Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart vs Borussia Dortmund

1-0

2-3
Sat 10, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Werder Bremen vs RB Leipzig

0-3

1-4
Sat 10, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Hertha BSC Berlin vs Monchengladbach

1-2

2-2
Sat 10, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs VfL Wolfsburg

2-1

4-3
Sat 10, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich vs 1. FC Union Berlin

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs St. Pauli

0-1

1-3
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
SC Paderborn 07 vs VfL Bochum

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Elversberg vs FSV Frankfurt

2-1

2-2
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfB Stuttgart II vs SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FK Pirmasens vs TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC 08 Homburg vs Astoria Walldorf

1-0

3-1
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
KSV Hessen Kassel vs VfR Aalen

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SSV Ulm 1846 vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

1-1

4-1
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bayern Alzenau vs TSG Balingen

0-2

2-3
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

2-0

3-2
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Schott Mainz vs Bahlinger SC

3-1

3-1
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC Giessen vs Kickers Offenbach

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs Wuppertaler SV

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Preuben Munster

1-1

2-3
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Essen vs Bergisch Gladbach 09

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Koln Am. vs VFB Homberg

1-2

5-2
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bonner SC vs FC Schalke 04 II

0-2

0-3
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Monchengladbach AM. vs Dortmund(Am)

0-2

1-4
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Sportfreunde Lotte vs SV Straelen

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Koln vs SV Lippstadt

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wegberg-Beeck vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Wiedenbruck vs SV Rodinghausen

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Ashanti Gold vs Accra Hearts of Oak

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Liberty Professionals vs Elmina Sharks

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
St Joseph\'s (GIB) vs Europa FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-20:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Lynx Gibraltar vs Lincoln Red Imps

0-2

0-7
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Greece Football League
Egaleo vs Aspropyrgos Enosis

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Greece Football League
AS Rodos vs Kalamata AO

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Greece Football League
Olympiakos Volos vs Apollon Pontou

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Greece Football League
Veria FC vs Almopos

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Greece Football League
Thesprotos vs Triglia

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Greece Football League
Ialysos vs Santorini 2020

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Greece Football League
Asteras Vlachioti vs Niki Volos

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Greece Football League
AEP Kozani vs Panserraikos

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-13:00 - Greece Football League
Kavala FC vs Pierikos

0-0

3-0
Sat 10, Apr-13:45 - Greece Football League
AO Episkopis Rethymno vs Kallithea

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Greece Super League 1
Volos NPS vs Panaitolikos Agrinio

3-1

3-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:15 - Greece Super League 1
Apollon Smirnis vs OFI Crete

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-20:30 - Greece Super League 1
Atromitos Athens vs AEL Larisa

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Ionikos vs Doxa Dramas

2-0

4-2
Sat 10, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Apollon Larissas vs Levadiakos

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coban Imperial vs Guastatoya

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-23:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Puerto de Iztapa vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-20:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo vs Willem II

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Apr-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar vs Sparta Rotterdam

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard vs Emmen

0-0

1-3
Sat 10, Apr-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Zwolle vs FC Twente Enschede

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-01:05 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Marathon vs UPNFM

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-11:00 - HongKong Premier League
Southern District vs Happy Valley

1-0

3-3
Sat 10, Apr-16:45 - Hungary NB1
MTK Budapest FC vs Budafoki MTE

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB1
MOL Fehervar FC vs Ujpest FC

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Apr-21:30 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs Puskas Akademia

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-14:00 - Hungary U19 B League
Zalaegerszeg TE(U19) vs Dunaujvaros Pase(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-14:00 - Hungary U19 B League
Szegedi AK(U19) vs VAC Varosi LSE(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Hungary U19 B League
Budai FC(U19) vs Kaposvar(U19)

0-4

0-6
Sat 10, Apr-16:45 - Hungary U19 League
MTK Budapest FC (U19) vs Debreceni VSC (U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Apr-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Kecskemeti TE U19 vs Paksi SE(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ujpesti TE(U19) vs UTE(U19)

2-2

5-2
Sat 10, Apr-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) vs Fehervar Videoton(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sat 10, Apr-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ferencvarosi TC U19 vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Pecsi MFC(U19) vs Diosgyor VTK(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sat 10, Apr-15:30 - Hungary U19 League
Vasas(U19) vs Illes Akademia Haladas(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-21:00 - Ireland Premier League
Longford Town vs Drogheda United

0-1

0-4
Sat 10, Apr-21:00 - Ireland Premier League
Finn Harps vs Waterford United

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-21:00 - Ireland Premier League
Sligo Rovers vs Shamrock Rovers

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel vs Tzeirei Sakhnin

0-0

4-0
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Haifa

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-21:30 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Netanya vs Beitar Jerusalem

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-19:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-19:45 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa vs Maccabi Bnei Raina

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-11:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Irony Bat Yam(U19) vs Ironi Modiin(U19)

2-1

3-1
Sat 10, Apr-11:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Acco(U19) vs Hapoel Haifa (U19)

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-11:15 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Qiryat Ono(U19) vs Shimshon Tel Aviv(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-11:30 - Israel U19 League
AS Ramat Elyahu(U19) vs Hapoel Hod HaSharon(U19)

0-2

1-4
Sat 10, Apr-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Petah Tikva(U19) vs Maccabi Tel Aviv U19

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 vs Ironi Nesher(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Apr-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19) vs Ashdod MS U19

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19) vs Hapoel Kiryat Shmona(U19)


0-0
Sat 10, Apr-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 vs Hapoel Ramat Gan U19

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19) vs Bnei Sakhnin U19

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Natzrat Illit(U19) vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19

0-0

0-3
Sat 10, Apr-17:15 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem U19 vs Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-14:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Tel Aviv Nisanov(U19) vs Maccabi Netanya U19

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Ascoli Youth vs Inter Milan Youth

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sampdoria Youth vs Genoa Youth

1-1

3-1
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
AC Milan Youth vs Juventus Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sassuolo Calcio Youth vs Cagliari Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Roma Youth vs Fiorentina Youth

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Lecce Youth vs Pisa Youth

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Frosinone Youth vs Crotone Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Spezia Youth vs Benevento Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cosenza Calcio Youth vs Napoli Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Udinese Youth vs Chievo Youth

1-3

1-3
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Vicenza Vicence Calcio vs Parma Youth

4-1

4-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Reggina Youth vs Virtus Entella Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Brescia Youth vs Pordenone Youth

1-0

3-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cittadella Youth vs Cremonese Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Venezia F.C. Youth vs Reggiana Youth

1-2

2-3
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth vs Verona Youth

2-1

2-4
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Spezia vs Crotone

0-1

3-2
Sat 10, Apr-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Parma Calcio 1913 vs AC Milan

0-2

1-3
Sat 10, Apr-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Udinese vs Torino

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Lecce vs Spal

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Brescia vs Delfino Pescara 1936

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Ascoli vs A.C. Monza

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Cremonese vs Pordenone Calcio SSD

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Virtus Entella vs Salernitana

0-2

0-3
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Frosinone vs Cittadella

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy C1A
Albinoleffe vs Carrarese

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1C
Avellino vs FC Bari 1908

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy C1C
Palermo vs Vibonese

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Prato vs Real Forte Querceta

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Montebelluna vs AC Este

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Trastevere Calcio vs San Donato Tavarnelle

0-1

2-3
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Aglianese vs Fiorenzuola

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
USD Casatese vs Scanzorosciate

1-2

4-3
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Pro Livorno vs Lentigione

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Real Calepina vs Tritium

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
IGA Kunoichi Women\'s vs Angeviolet Hiroshima Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Ehime FC Women\'s vs Yamato Sylphid Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s vs AS Harima ALBION Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s vs NGU Nagoya Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-06:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Norddea Hokkaido Women\'s vs Kibi International University Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-07:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Shizuoka Sangyo University Women\'s vs Fukuoka J. Anclas Women\'s

0-3

1-3
Sat 10, Apr-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Shonan Bellmare

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka vs Avispa Fukuoka

0-0

2-2
Sat 10, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Jubilo Iwata vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

1-0

4-1
Sat 10, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs V-Varen Nagasaki

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ventforet Kofu vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs Renofa Yamaguchi

2-1

3-1
Sat 10, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Blaublitz Akita vs Omiya Ardija

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fujieda MYFC vs AC Nagano Parceiro

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Aqaba SC vs Ramtha SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-20:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Sahab SC vs Al-Faisaly Amman

2-1

2-2
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Astana vs FK Atyrau

3-1

6-2
Sat 10, Apr-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs Tobol Kostanai

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Kairat Almaty vs FK Arys

4-0

5-1
Sat 10, Apr-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Daejeon Korail vs Mokpo City

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Busan Transpor Tation vs Changwon City

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Gyeongju KHNP vs Gimpo FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Siheung Citizen vs Jinju Citizen FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Yeoju FC vs Chuncheon Citizen


2-2
Sat 10, Apr-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Yangpyeong vs Pyeongchang FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Chungju Citizen vs Jeonju Citizen FC


4-1
Sat 10, Apr-11:30 - Korea League 1
FC Seoul vs Pohang Steelers

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-14:00 - Korea League 1
Seongnam FC vs Gwangju Football Club

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-09:00 - Korea League 1
Gangwon FC vs Daegu FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Apr-11:00 - Korea League 2
Seoul E-Land FC vs Chungnam Asan FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-13:30 - Korea League 2
Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Bucheon FC 1995

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
Gjilani vs KF Feronikeli

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
Ballkani vs Besa Peje

1-1

4-1
Sat 10, Apr-19:59 - Latvia - 1. Division
Metta/LU Riga vs Riga FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Liepaja vs Valmieras FK

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-17:05 - Lebanese League
Al-Ansar(LIB) vs Al Akhaahli Alay

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-17:05 - Lebanese League
Al-Ahed vs Shabab Al-Sahel

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:05 - Lebanese League
Al Safa Beirut vs Nejmeh Club

0-2

0-3
Sat 10, Apr-17:30 - Libya League Division 1
Ngom Egdabya vs Al-Tahaddi

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Libya League Division 1
Al-Wehda(LBY) vs Al-Ahli Tripoli

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Libya League Division 1
Alittihad Misurata vs Olympic Azzaweya

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Libya League Division 1
Rafeeq vs Asswehly SC

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Neptuna Klaipeda vs Suduva B

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Siauliai vs Kazlu Ruda FK Silas

2-1

3-1
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Riteriai B vs FK Panevezys II

1-0

1-3
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Vilnius BFA vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2

1-4

4-8
Sat 10, Apr-21:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Fola Esch vs Union Titus Petange

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Apr-21:30 - Luxembourg National Division
Swift Hesperange vs Hamm RM Benfica FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-19:59 - Luxembourg National Division
Etzella Ettelbruck vs Racing Union Luxemburg

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Victoria Rosport vs F91 Dudelange

0-1

0-4
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Sarawak vs Skuad Projek

4-0

7-1
Sat 10, Apr-12:45 - Malaysia Premier League
Kelantan FA vs Kuching FA

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Johor Darul Takzim vs Petaling Jaya City

3-0

3-0
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Kuala Lumpur vs PB Pahang

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Selangor FA vs Perak

2-0

3-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
UiTM FC vs Melaka United

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Apr-04:30 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Necaxa vs Pumas UNAM

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-06:30 - Mexico Primera Division
FC Juarez vs Atletico San Luis

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-00:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Irapuato FC vs Canoneros Marina

2-0

6-0
Sat 10, Apr-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Inter Playa del Carmen vs Ciervos FC

4-0

8-0
Sat 10, Apr-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Alacranes de Durango vs Mazorqueros FC

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Atlas U20 vs Leon U20


2-1
Sat 10, Apr-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs Arsenal Tivat

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Mornar vs Bokelj Kotor

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Ibar Rozaje vs FK Grbalj Radanovici

2-1

3-2
Sat 10, Apr-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Drezga vs FK Berane

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Igalo vs FK Kom

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Olympique Club de Khouribga vs Wydad Fes

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
KAC de Kenitra vs Olympique Dcheira

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Ben Guerir vs Stade Marocain du Rabat


0-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Morocco Super League
MCO Mouloudia Oujda vs Maghreb Fez

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Apr-20:20 - National League
Hartlepool United FC vs Notts County

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - National League
Torquay United vs Weymouth

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - National League
Wrexham vs Stockport County

0-2

0-3
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - National League
Altrincham vs Halifax Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - National League
Bromley vs Dagenham and Redbridge

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - National League
Maidenhead United vs Barnet F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - National League
Eastleigh vs Woking

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - National League
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Wealdstone FC

0-0

3-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - National League
Kings Lynn vs Chesterfield

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-06:45 - New Zealand Mainland Leagues
Cashmere Technical vs Coastal Spirit

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Auckland City vs Hamilton Wanderers AFC

2-0

3-1
Sat 10, Apr-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Junior Managua vs Walter Ferretti

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Rabotnichki vs Pelister Bitola

2-0

3-1
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pobeda Prilep vs FK Sloga 1934 Vinica

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Drita Bogovinje vs FK Skopje

2-0

3-2
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Ohrid 2004 vs Vlazrimi Kicevo

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Teteks Tetovo vs FK Kadino

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Osogovo vs Pehchevo

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Korab Debar vs FK Rinija Gostivar

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FC Plackovica vs Bregalnica Stip

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kozuv vs Kamenica-Sasa

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Rosoman 83 vs FK Tikves Kavadarci

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-20:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Warrenpoint Town vs Coleraine F.C.

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glentoran FC vs Dungannon Swifts

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Portadown FC vs Carrick Rangers

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Larne FC vs Linfield FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glenavon FC vs Ballymena United F.C.

2-0

3-2
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Crusaders FC vs Cliftonville

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Apr-04:30 - NWSL Challenge Cup
Houston Dash Women\'s vs Chicago Red Stars Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-06:30 - NWSL Challenge Cup
Portland Thorns FC Women\'s vs Kansas City NWSL Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-23:30 - NWSL Challenge Cup
North Carolina Courage Women\'s vs Washington Spirit Women\'s

2-1

3-2
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African-Woman\\\'s
Cameroon Women\'s vs Chile Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-00:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Veraguas CD vs Alianza FC (PAN)

3-1

3-2
Sat 10, Apr-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CD Arabe Unido vs Union Deportivo Universitario

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-04:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
San Francisco FC vs Sporting San Miguelito

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Tacuary FBC vs Sportivo Iteno

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Fernando de la Mora vs Sportivo San Lorenzo

0-0

2-2
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Trinidense vs Deportivo Santani

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-03:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
3 de Febrero vs Fulgencio Yegros

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin vs Wisla Plock

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Warta Poznan vs Stal Mielec

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw vs Lechia Gdansk

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Poland - I liga
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs LKS Lodz

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Korona Kielce vs GKS Tychy

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Poland - I liga
GKS Belchatow vs Stomil Olsztyn

0-2

2-3
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Poland - I liga
GKS Jastrzebie vs Gornik Leczna

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Poland - I liga
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-19:59 - Poland - II liga
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Motor Lublin

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-22:15 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Lech Poznan B

1-1

1-3
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Skra Czestochowa vs Stal Rzeszow

1-2

3-4
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Sokol Ostroda

0-1

3-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Pogon Siedlce vs Gornik Polkowice

1-2

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Hutnik Krakow vs Olimpia Elblag

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academica Coimbra vs FC Porto B

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Cova Piedade vs Varzim

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-23:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs FC Penafiel

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Boavista FC vs Rio Ave

2-1

3-3
Sat 10, Apr-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Desportivo de Tondela vs FC Porto

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Maritimo vs Farense

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Pacos Ferreira vs SL Benfica

0-3

0-5
Sat 10, Apr-21:30 - Qatar League
Umm Salal vs Al-Gharafa SC

1-1

1-5
Sat 10, Apr-21:30 - Qatar League
Al Kharaitiyat SC vs Al-Wakra

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-19:15 - Qatar League
Al-Arabi SC vs Al-Sailiya

2-1

3-1
Sat 10, Apr-19:30 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Mesaimeer Club vs Al Waab SC

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabah FK Baku vs Sabail

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qabala vs Neftchi Baku

0-0

2-2
Sat 10, Apr-19:59 - Romania - Divizia A
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs FC Steaua Bucuresti

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Pandurii Targu Jiu vs CSM Slatina

1-2

2-3
Sat 10, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CS Aerostar Bacau vs CSM Resita

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia vs Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu

0-1

3-1
Sat 10, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Farul Constanta

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Ripensia Timisoara vs Comuna Recea

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-12:30 - Romania - Liga 2
CS Mioveni vs Csikszereda Miercurea

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC U Craiova 1948 vs ASU Politehnica Timisoara

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs Somuz Falticeni

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Tunari vs AFC Bucuresti


0-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Luceafarul Oradea B vs Sportul Simleu

0-1

1-3
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Foresta Suceava vs Bradu Borca


2-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSO Plopeni vs Blejoi Vispesti

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Stiinta Miroslava vs Husi

1-2

2-3
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Bucovina Radauti vs Dante Botosani

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACSO Filiasi vs CS Universitatea Craiova B

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII vs Soimii Lipova

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Crisul Chisineu Cris vs Avantul Periam

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Ocna Mures vs Unirea Ungheni


1-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Mostistea Ulmu vs Inainte Modelu


3-0
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Spartak Nalchik vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Mashuk-KMV vs Druzhba Maykop

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
PFK Kuban vs FK Krasnodar III

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Dynamo Stavropol vs FC Essentuki

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
FC Lada Togliatti vs Dinamo Barnaul

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Lada Dimitrovgrad vs FC Novosibirsk

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-19:59 - Russia Premier League
FK Rostov vs Rubin Kazan

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:30 - Russia Premier League
FC Ufa vs Akhmat Grozny

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FK Khimki vs FC Tambov

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Libertas vs SP Domagnano

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP La Fiorita vs AC Juvenes/Dogana

3-0

6-0
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
Folgore/Falciano vs San Giovanni

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
Fiorentino vs SS Murata

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-21:15 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Ettifaq vs Al-Qadasiya

1-1

1-3
Sat 10, Apr-19:55 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Faisaly Harmah vs Al-Fateh SC

1-1

2-3
Sat 10, Apr-19:55 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Baten vs Al-Shabab(KSA)

1-3

1-4
Sat 10, Apr-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Qadasiya Youths vs Al-Tai Youth


2-0
Sat 10, Apr-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Hilal Youths vs Al Ahli Jeddah Youth


4-3
Sat 10, Apr-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Nasr Riyadh Youths vs Al-Feiha Youths


2-0
Sat 10, Apr-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Shabab Youth vs Hajer Youths


2-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths vs Abha Club Youth


6-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:05 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Taawon Youths vs Al-Fath Youths

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-17:20 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ittihad Youths vs Al Wehda Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-17:20 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Ohud Medina Youths vs Al-Ettifaq Youths


1-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Dundee vs Greenock Morton

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Raith Rovers vs Arbroath

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Queen of the South FC vs Inverness C.T.

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Ayr Utd. vs Dunfermline

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League One
Forfar Athletic vs East Fife

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League One
Falkirk vs Clyde F.C.

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League One
Cove Rangers vs Dumbarton

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League One
Montrose vs Airdrieonians

2-0

2-2
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League One
Peterhead vs Partick Thistle

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Elgin City

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Brechin City vs Albion Rovers FC

1-2

2-4
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Stranraer F.C. vs Edinburgh City

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Stenhousemuir vs Queen\'s Park

0-2

1-3
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic vs Stirling Albion

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Celtic vs Livingston F.C.

2-0

6-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Motherwell FC vs St. Mirren

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Kilmarnock vs Ross County

2-1

2-2
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hamilton Academical FC vs Dundee United

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Johnstone vs Aberdeen

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Dakar Sacre Coeur vs Mbour Petite Cote

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Cukaricki vs Backa Topola

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Vozdovac vs Proleter Novi Sad

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Mladost Lucani vs Spartak Subotica

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Young Lions vs Tanjong Pagar Utd

0-1

0-4
Sat 10, Apr-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Balestier Khalsa FC vs Hougang United FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Spartak Trnava vs Zlate Moravce

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs FK Pohronie

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Senica vs MFK Ruzomberok

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
SKF Sered vs FC Nitra

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Trencin vs MSK Zilina

1-2

2-3
Sat 10, Apr-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slovan Bratislava B vs FK Kosice

0-0

0-4
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs MSK Puchov

1-0

4-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slavoj Trebisov vs MSK Zilina B

2-0

3-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova vs FK Poprad

3-0

4-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Skalica vs Liptovsky Mikulas

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
KFC Komarno vs STK Samorin

1-1

1-3
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Free State Stars vs Royal AM

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Steenberg United vs Uthongathi FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Richards Bay vs Polokwane City FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Cape Umoya United vs TS Sporting

2-0

5-0
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
JDR Stars vs Pretoria Callies

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Bizana Pondo Chiefs vs Pretoria University

2-1

2-3
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
TS Galaxy vs Tshakhuma TM

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Cape Town City vs Supersport United

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Apr-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Cobras FC vs West Torrens Birkalla

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
West Adelaide SC vs Para Hills Knights

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Victory vs Eastern United

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Apr-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Fulham United FC vs White City Woodville

0-0

0-3
Sat 10, Apr-12:30 - South Australian Premier League
Playford City Patriots vs Modbury Jets

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-13:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Hills vs Western Strikers SC

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Cumberland United FC vs Adelaide Olympic

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Apr-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Comets FC vs North Eastern Metrostars

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-09:00 - South Australian Super League
Croydon Kings vs Sturt Lions

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-11:30 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Fulham United Women\'s vs West Adelaide SC Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-11:30 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Adelaide Comets Women\'s vs Metropolis Union Women\'s

0-0

1-3
Sat 10, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Osasuna B Women\'s vs Anorga Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Getafe vs Cadiz

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Athletic Bilbao vs Alaves

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Eibar vs Levante

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Madrid vs Barcelona

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Sobradillo(U19) vs Orientacion Maritima(U19)


1-3
Sat 10, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Santa Marta U19 vs CD Badajoz(U19)


1-0
Sat 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
SD San Jose(U19) vs Puertos Las Palmas(U19)


4-1
Sat 10, Apr-14:45 - Spanish Primera U19
Sevilla U19 vs Vazquez Cultural U19


2-0
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Laguna(U19) vs Acodetti CF(U19)


0-1
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Cordoba(U19) vs CF Rusadir(U19)


4-0
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Ofra(U19) vs RC Victoria(U19)


1-3
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Valladolid(U19) vs Rayo Vallecano U19


3-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Mostoles(U19) vs Extremadura(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Hercules CF(U19) vs Talavera de la Reina(U19)


1-1
Sat 10, Apr-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Rayo Vallecano vs Girona

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Ponferradina vs Fuenlabrada

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Oviedo vs Las Palmas

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Burgos CF vs Unionistas de Salamanca

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Osasuna B vs Real Union de Irun

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Atzeneta UE vs AE Prat

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Hercules CF vs CF Badalona

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Valencia CF Mestalla vs UE Olot

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-20:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Villarrubia CF vs Atletico de Madrid B

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Don Benito vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arenteiro vs Polvorin


1-0
Sat 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Ourense vs Viveiro CF

1-2

3-3
Sat 10, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez Deportivo vs Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UD Los Barrios vs CD Pozoblanco

1-1

3-2
Sat 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Arcos CF vs Castilleja CF

0-2

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Rota vs CD Utrera

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
AD Ceuta vs CD San Roque de Lepe

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Union Guimar vs CD Buzanada

0-1

1-3
Sat 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Arucas CF vs UD San Fernando

3-0

3-0
Sat 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Guia vs Villa Santa Brigida

0-0

1-3
Sat 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Extremadura B vs Arroyo Club Polideportivo

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Huarte vs Murchante

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UDC Txantrea vs Fontellas


6-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Beti Onak vs FC Bidezarra


2-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Beti Kozkor KE vs CA Cirbonero

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Valle de Egues vs CD Pena Sport

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
AD San Juan vs CD Ardoi


1-1
Sat 10, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UCD Burlades vs CD Cantolagua

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pamplona vs CD Cortes

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Calahorra B vs CDFC La Calzada

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Yague CF vs CD Arnedo

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs Manchego Ciudad

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Tarancon vs Huracan de Balazote

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Guadalajara vs La Roda CF

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Castro vs Ribamontan Al Mar CF


1-1
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UC Cartes vs SD Textil Escudo

1-0

3-1
Sat 10, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Barreda Balompie vs SD Revilla


2-0
Sat 10, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Torina vs CD Barquereno


0-4
Sat 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
U.M. Escobedo vs CD Cayon

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Solares Medio Cudeyo vs Rinconeda Polanco

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Gernika vs Pasaia KE


4-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs CD Baskonia


2-2
Sat 10, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Tolosa vs CD Lagun Onak

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Balmaseda FC vs Sodupe UC


1-0
Sat 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sestao River vs CD Vitoria(SPA)

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Vilafranca vs Girona II

0-2

0-3
Sat 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Santfeliuenc FC vs UA Horta

1-2

5-2
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Beniganim vs Villarreal C


0-2
Sat 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Olimpic Xativa vs Silla CF

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Jove Espanol vs Recambios Colon CD

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Numancia B vs CyDL Jupiter Leones

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Arandina vs Atletico Tordesillas

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Mirandes B vs CD La Virgen Del Camino

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Colegios Diocesanos vs CD Penaranda DE Bracamonte

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Almeria B vs Antequera CF

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Mancha Real vs CD El Palo


3-0
Sat 10, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Torredonjimeno vs Velez CF

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Loja CD vs Melilla CD

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sandvikens IF vs Brommapojkarna

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sollentuna FK vs Gefle IF

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Hudiksvalls FF vs IF Sylvia

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Karlstad BK vs Haninge

3-0

5-1
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Torns IF vs FC Linkoping City

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:20 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Qviding FIF vs Oskarshamns AIK

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Atvidabergs FF vs FC Trollhattan

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lindome GIF vs Skovde AIK

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Vanersborgs IF vs Tvaakers IF

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Ljungskile SK vs IFK Malmo FK

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Osterlen FF vs Assyriska Turabdin IK

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Landskrona BoIS vs IFK Varnamo

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Falkenbergs FF vs GAIS

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Malmo FF vs Hammarby

2-2

3-2
Sat 10, Apr-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Orebro vs IFK Goteborg

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-22:30 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs Basel

1-3

3-4
Sat 10, Apr-20:15 - Swiss Super League
FC Lugano vs Lausanne Sports

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-19:45 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bellinzona vs Bruhl SG

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Black Stars Basel vs Etoile Carouge

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Apr-20:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
Neuchatel Xamax vs FC Aarau

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-20:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
Winterthur vs FC Wil 1900

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Syrian League
Al Jaish Damascus vs Al Horiyah Aleppo

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Taliya Hama vs Al-Sahel Sport

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Karamah vs Al-Wahda Damascus

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Ittihad Aleppo vs Tishreen SC

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Syrian League
Jableh SC vs Al Shorta Damascus

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Syrian League
Hutteen SC vs Al Foutoua Club

2-0

2-2
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Syrian League
Harjilah vs Al-Wathba Homs

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-11:00 - Taipei Women\\\'s Football League
Hang Yuan Women\'s vs Kaohsiung Sunny Bank Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-11:00 - Taipei Women\\\'s Football League
Inter Taoyuan FC Women\'s vs Taipei Bear Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Sat 10, Apr-12:00 - Taipei Women\\\'s Football League
Taichung Blue Whale Women\'s vs Hualien Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
FC Khatlon vs Khujand

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe vs FK Eskhata

0-2

1-3
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Thai League 2
Nakhon Pathom United vs Chainat Hornbill FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Thai League 2
Khonkaen United vs Phrae United FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Samsunspor vs Balikesirspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Akhisar Bld.Geng vs Adana Demirspor

1-2

2-3
Sat 10, Apr-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Boluspor

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Bandirmaspor vs Menemen Belediye Spor

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Rizespor vs Trabzonspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Galatasaray vs Fatih Karagumruk

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Hatayspor vs Goztepe

0-2

2-3
Sat 10, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Giresunspor(U19) vs Eskisehirspor(U19)


1-1
Sat 10, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Ankaraspor FK U19 vs Adanaspor(U19)

1-1

2-3
Sat 10, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Tuzlaspor Kulubu(U19) vs Istanbulspor(U19)

0-2

1-3
Sat 10, Apr-23:00 - UEFA Futsal Championship
Switzerland Futsal vs Spain Futsal

0-4

0-8
Sat 10, Apr-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Desna Chernihiv vs PFC Oleksandria

1-1

4-1
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Mariupol vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

0-2

0-3
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dynamo Kyiv vs Dnipro-1

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FC Chernigiv vs FC Karpaty Lviv


0-1
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Obolon Brovar Kiev vs Nyva Ternopil

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Veres Rivne vs VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk vs FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk vs Kremin Kremenchuk

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Hirnyk-Sport vs MFC Mykolaiv

0-2

0-3
Sat 10, Apr-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Alians Lypova Dolyna vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Volyn Lutsk vs Krystal Kherson

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Chernomorets Odessa vs Polessya Zhitomir

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-12:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Rukh Vynnyky(U21) vs FC Mynai(U21)

0-0

4-0
Sat 10, Apr-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Vorskla (U21) vs Lviv(U21)

2-1

5-2
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Zorya(U21) vs FC Inhulets Petrove(U21)

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Apr-18:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Olimpic Donetsk(U21) vs Kolos Kovalivka (U21)

0-0

0-3
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
FK Rubin(UZB) vs FC Zhomboy

1-2

1-3
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
FC Neftgazmontaj vs Jizzakh Bars

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Pakhtakor-79 vs Zaamin

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League
Xorazm Urganch vs Dinamo Samarqand

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League
Istiklol Fergana vs Oktepa

0-2

1-3
Sat 10, Apr-17:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Qizilqum Zarafshon vs Nasaf Qarshi

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Apr-12:30 - Vietnam Championship U19
Hoc Vien JMG(U19) vs Sai Gon FC(U19)


2-0
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Hung Vuong An Giang(U19) vs Dong Thap(U19)

0-0

2-2
Sat 10, Apr-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Dak Lak vs Dong Tam Long An

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Phu Tho vs Hue FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Apr-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
XSKT Can Tho vs Pho Hien

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Apr-20:15 - Wales Premier League
Bala Town F.C. vs The New Saints

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Caernarfon vs Barry Town United

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Cefn Druids vs Haverfordwest County

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC vs Penybont FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Apr-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Flint Town United vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Balcatta(U20) vs Gwelup Croatia(U20)


2-2
Sat 10, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth S.C(U20) vs Bayswater City(U20)


3-2
Sat 10, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Floreat Athena(U20) vs Inglewood United(U20)


1-0
Sat 10, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Sorrento F.C.(U20) vs ECU Joondalup(U20)


1-0
Sat 10, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Rockingham City(U20) vs Armadale (U20)


1-0
Sat 10, Apr-13:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth Glory FC(U20) vs Cockburn City (U20)


6-0
Sat 10, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Floreat Athena vs Inglewood United

0-1

3-2
Sat 10, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Sorrento Gulls vs ECU Joondalup

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth S.C vs Bayswater City

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Balcatta vs Gwelup Croatia SC

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Rockingham City vs Armadale

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Apr-15:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth Glory FC Am vs Cockburn City

4-1

5-3
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.