AD:

Football Results for Sun 24, Jan 2021

All soccer/football results.

ADS:

Complete Football Results for Sun 24, Jan 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 24, Jan-23:00 - African Nations Championship
Cameroon vs Burkina Faso

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-23:00 - African Nations Championship
Zimbabwe vs Mali

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - African Youth Cup U17
Algeria(U17) vs Tunisia U17

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:45 - Albania Super league
Vllaznia Shkoder vs Kastrioti Kruje

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-16:45 - Albania Super league
Skenderbeu Korce vs Apolonia Fier

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-16:45 - Albania Super league
FK Kukesi vs KS Bylis

1-1

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-14:30 - Andorra Super league
Atletic Escaldes vs Penya Encarnada

0-0

3-0
Sun 24, Jan-14:30 - Andorra Super league
UE Santa Coloma vs UE Sant Julia

1-1

1-2
Sun 24, Jan-19:30 - Andorra Super league
Inter Club D\'Escaldes vs FC Santa Coloma

0-1

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:30 - Andorra Super league
CE Carroi vs UE Engordany

0-0

0-2
Sun 24, Jan-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Libolo vs Cuando Cubango

0-1

0-2
Sun 24, Jan-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Caala vs Progresso Sambizanga

0-0

3-0
Sun 24, Jan-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Interclube Luanda vs Academica Lobito

0-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Wiliete vs Petro Atletico de Luanda

0-2

0-3
Sun 24, Jan-02:10 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Argentino de Merlo vs Deportivo Merlo

1-2

1-3
Sun 24, Jan-00:10 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
General Lamadrid vs Deportivo Laferrere

0-1

2-2
Sun 24, Jan-00:10 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Dock Sud vs Club Lujan

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-00:10 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Real Pilar vs Ituzaingo

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-00:10 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Liniers vs CA Atlas

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-00:10 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Sportivo Barracas vs Deportivo Paraguayo

2-1

2-2
Sun 24, Jan-03:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Villa Mitre vs Sportivo Belgrano

0-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-11:10 - Australia League A
Wellington Phoenix vs Newcastle Jets FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 24, Jan-09:05 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Canberra United Women\'s vs Perth Glory Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach vs Red Bull Salzburg

0-0

0-2
Sun 24, Jan-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
LASK Linz vs WSG Wattens

2-3

2-4
Sun 24, Jan-13:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Arambagh KS vs Muktijoddha SKC

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-13:30 - Bangladesh Premier League
Sheikh Russel KC vs Mohammedan Dhaka

0-1

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-16:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Saif Sporting vs Abahani Chittagong

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-23:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Oud Heverlee Leuven vs K.A.A. Gent

0-1

0-3
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Zulte Waregem vs Beerschot Wilrijk

0-0

0-3
Sun 24, Jan-21:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
Standard Liege vs Sporting Charleroi

2-1

3-2
Sun 24, Jan-16:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Club Brugge vs Genk

1-2

3-2
Sun 24, Jan-23:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Lommel SK vs RWD Molenbeek

0-2

3-2
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Westerlo vs RFC Seraing

1-2

4-3
Sun 24, Jan-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Avai FC (SC) vs Guarani Futebol Clube

1-0

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Clube Nautico Capibaribe

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Copa Verde
Santos Macapa vs SE Gama (DF)

0-0

0-2
Sun 24, Jan-18:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Bujumbura City vs Les Elephants

1-2

1-3
Sun 24, Jan-15:30 - Burundi Ligue A
Dynamik vs Le Messager Ngozi

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Musongati vs Olympic Star

0-0

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Sao Paulo vs Coritiba (PR)

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

2-0

3-2
Sun 24, Jan-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Internacional (RS) vs Gremio (RS)

0-0

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Paranaense vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

1-1

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Ceara vs Palmeiras

2-1

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Chile Primera B
Puerto Montt vs Melipilla

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-01:00 - Chile Primera Division
Colo Colo vs Coquimbo Unido

1-1

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-03:30 - Chile Primera Division
Cobresal vs Union La Calera

1-0

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-23:00 - Club Friendly
Joinville SC vs NEC/SC

0-0

4-0
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
Jaro vs SJK Akatemia

0-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-23:00 - Club Friendly
Concordia SC vs Juventus SC

1-1

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
FC Rukh Lviv vs Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

1-1

3-1
Sun 24, Jan-23:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Tubarao SC vs Marcilio Dias SC

0-2

1-3
Sun 24, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Katowice vs LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj

1-0

4-1
Sun 24, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
FK Khimki vs NK Celje

0-0

1-3
Sun 24, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
FK Vozdovac vs Kolos Kovalivka

0-0

0-2
Sun 24, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
PFC Oleksandria vs FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

2-0

4-1
Sun 24, Jan-11:00 - Club Friendly
BATE Borisov vs FK Isloch Minsk

1-2

4-3
Sun 24, Jan-11:00 - Club Friendly
Pakhtakor Tashkent vs Zenit St.Petersburg

0-2

0-3
Sun 24, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Rubin Kazan vs PFC Sochi

1-2

3-2
Sun 24, Jan-13:10 - Club Friendly
Fakel Voronezh vs FK Rad Beograd

1-1

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi

1-1

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-14:30 - Club Friendly
Kolding IF vs AC Horsens

1-0

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Nielba Wagrowiec

2-0

3-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:30 - Club Friendly
FK Rostov vs Ostersunds FK

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-19:30 - Club Friendly
Spartak Subotica vs Olimpik Donetsk

0-1

0-3
Sun 24, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
IFK Mariehamn vs PIF

1-0

4-0
Sun 24, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Midtjylland vs Aalborg BK

2-0

3-1
Sun 24, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Silkeborg IF vs Vejle

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Szombathelyi Haladas vs Szolnoki MAV FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Nordsjaelland Women\'s vs HB Koge Woman\'s


0-3
Sun 24, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Arberia vs Akademija Pandev

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-16:15 - Club Friendly
JIPPO vs MP Mikkeli

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-22:45 - Club Friendly
Altos/PI vs Mirassol

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Zenit St.Petersburg vs Shakhter Soligorsk

2-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s vs Werder Bremen Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sun 24, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Proleter Novi Sad

0-2

1-5
Sun 24, Jan-02:35 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Envigado vs Deportivo Pasto

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Leones vs Fortaleza F.C

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Valledupar FC vs Orsomarso

2-0

3-4
Sun 24, Jan-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Atletico FC vs Real Cartagena

2-0

3-0
Sun 24, Jan-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Llaneros FC vs Deportes Quindio

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-00:00 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Lanus vs Defensa Y Justicia

0-1

0-3
Sun 24, Jan-23:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Municipal Turrialba vs CD Barrio Mexico

2-0

3-3
Sun 24, Jan-04:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Puntarenas vs Guanacasteca

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-03:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Sporting San Jose vs AD Santos De Guapiles

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-05:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Alajuelense vs AD San Carlos

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-20:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
Istra 1961 vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

0-1

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
APOEL Nicosia vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-20:30 - Cyprus 1 Division
Nea Salamis vs Apollon Limassol FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen vs Pardubice

0-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-21:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Sparta Praha vs Mlada Boleslav

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Teplice

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Baumit Jablonec vs FK Pribram

0-0

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-16:30 - Egypt Premier League
Enppi vs National Bank of Egypt SC

1-0

3-2
Sun 24, Jan-16:30 - Egypt Premier League
El Gounah vs Wadi Degla SC

0-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-18:30 - England FA Cup
Fulham vs Burnley

0-1

0-3
Sun 24, Jan-18:30 - England FA Cup
Brentford vs Leicester City

1-0

1-3
Sun 24, Jan-21:00 - England FA Cup
Manchester United vs Liverpool

1-1

3-2
Sun 24, Jan-16:00 - England FA Cup
Chelsea FC vs Luton Town

2-1

3-1
Sun 24, Jan-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Brighton & H.A. Women\'s vs Manchester City Women\'s

0-3

1-7
Sun 24, Jan-16:00 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester United Women\'s vs Birmingham Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Lewes Women\'s vs Sheffield United Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 24, Jan-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
London City Lionesses Women\'s vs Blackburn Rovers Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 24, Jan-16:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Durham Wildcats Women\'s vs London Bees Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Blackburn Rovers

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-16:30 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Reading

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-00:00 - English Premier League
Aston Villa vs Newcastle

2-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-16:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Trans Narva vs Tallinna JK Legion

1-0

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-18:15 - Finland Kakkonen League Cup
Ilves Tampere II vs P-Iirot


3-0
Sun 24, Jan-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
FC Metz vs Nantes

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Dijon vs Strasbourg

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade de Reims vs Stade Brestois

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs Lille OSC

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Monaco vs Marseille

0-1

3-1
Sun 24, Jan-16:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Bordeaux vs Angers SCO

2-1

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Friendly Internationals
Jordan vs Dynamo Kyiv

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Munchen 1860 vs SV Meppen

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Saarbrucken vs VfB Lubeck

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Schalke 04 vs Bayern Munich

0-1

0-4
Sun 24, Jan-21:00 - German Bundesliga
Hoffenheim vs 1. FC Koln

2-0

3-0
Sun 24, Jan-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
St. Pauli vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Nurnberg vs Hannover 96

1-2

2-5
Sun 24, Jan-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Darmstadt 98 vs Holstein Kiel

0-1

0-2
Sun 24, Jan-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Sandhausen vs VfL Bochum

1-0

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfB Stuttgart II vs SSV Ulm 1846

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FK Pirmasens vs FC Giessen

0-0

1-2
Sun 24, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC 08 Homburg vs TSG Balingen

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs Kickers Offenbach

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Medeama SC vs Inter Allies

0-0

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Ebusua Dwarfs vs WAFA

0-1

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Dreams FC(GHA) vs Liberty Professionals

2-1

4-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Techiman Eleven Wonders vs King Faisal Babes

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Elmina Sharks vs Bechem United

0-0

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-22:00 - Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko FC vs Aduana Stars

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:00 - Greece Super League 1
Atromitos Athens vs Olympiakos Piraeus

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Pas Giannina vs Volos NPS

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Panaitolikos Agrinio vs Lamia

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
PAOK Saloniki vs AEK Athens

1-1

2-2
Sun 24, Jan-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
Panachaiki vs Ierapetra

0-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
Giorgos Karaiskakis vs Chania Kissamikos

1-0

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Ionikos vs Trikala

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Ergotelis vs Levadiakos

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Utrecht vs Sparta Rotterdam

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Twente Enschede vs VVV-Venlo

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs AZ Alkmaar

1-1

2-3
Sun 24, Jan-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax Amsterdam

0-1

1-2
Sun 24, Jan-00:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo vs SC Heerenveen

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Roda JC Kerkrade vs FC Utrecht Am.

1-1

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-15:15 - Holland Jupiler League
Volendam vs De Graafschap

0-1

1-4
Sun 24, Jan-18:45 - Hungary NB1
Paksi SE vs Diosgyor VTK

2-0

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-21:00 - Hungary NB1
Budapest Honved vs Zalaegerszegi TE

1-0

2-2
Sun 24, Jan-16:30 - Hungary NB1
Budafoki MTE vs MTK Budapest FC

1-2

2-2
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - India League Division 1
Minerva Punjab vs Mohammedan SC(IND)

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-12:30 - India League Division 1
Trau FC vs Chennai City

0-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-14:30 - India League Division 1
Aizawl FC vs Indian Arrows

1-0

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-18:00 - India Super League
Bengaluru vs Odisha FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-15:30 - India Super League
Jamshedpur FC vs Hyderabad FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-21:00 - Israel Premier League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

1-2

1-3
Sun 24, Jan-13:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Atalanta Youth vs Cagliari Youth

0-1

1-2
Sun 24, Jan-15:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Genoa Youth vs Fiorentina Youth

1-0

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Sampdoria

0-2

0-2
Sun 24, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Hellas Verona vs Napoli

1-1

3-1
Sun 24, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Genoa vs Cagliari

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-15:30 - Italian Serie A
Juventus vs Bologna

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs US Sassuolo Calcio

1-1

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Lecce vs Empoli

0-1

2-2
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Juventus Women\'s vs Hellas Verona Women\'s

4-0

5-0
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Florentia Women\'s vs AC Milan Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 24, Jan-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Inter Milan Women\'s vs Fiorentina Women\'s

1-1

2-3
Sun 24, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1A
Grosseto vs Piacenza

1-0

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1A
US Pergolettese vs Lucchese

0-0

0-2
Sun 24, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1A
Alessandria vs Pistoiese

0-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1A
Giana Erminio vs Calcio Lecco

1-0

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-15:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Patria vs Carrarese

0-1

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:59 - Italy C1A
Pontedera vs Olbia

1-1

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Sesto vs Juventus(U23)

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B
Legnago Salus vs Vis Pesaro

1-0

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1B
Mantova vs Fermana

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1B
Sambenedettese vs Carpi

2-1

5-1
Sun 24, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1B
Alto Adige/Sudtirol vs Ravenna

1-1

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1B
Alma Juventus Fano vs Perugia

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1B
Matelica vs Triestina

2-0

3-2
Sun 24, Jan-15:30 - Italy C1B
Modena vs Gubbio

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1B
Cesena vs USD Virtus Verona

1-2

1-3
Sun 24, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1C
FC Bari 1908 vs Virtus Francavilla

2-1

4-1
Sun 24, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1C
A.S. Viterbese Castrense vs Ternana

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1C
Vibonese vs Cavese

1-1

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-15:30 - Italy C1C
Palermo vs Teramo

1-1

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
Turris Neapolis vs Avellino

0-1

0-2
Sun 24, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 vs Foggia

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Nocerina vs Arzachena

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
A.S. Varese vs ACSD Saluzzo


1-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo vs Tritium


3-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
US Pianese vs Scandicci


2-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sestri Levante vs Gozzano

1-0

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Brusaporto vs Real Calepina


3-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ACD Campodarsego vs AC Trento


0-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
SC Caronnese vs Lavagnese


1-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ACD Nardo vs FC Francavilla


1-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Castrovillari vs Gelbison


0-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
FBC Gravina vs Audace Cerignola


0-0
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Citta di Fasano vs USD Lavello


0-3
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Scanzorosciate vs Crema

1-1

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ostia Mare vs L\'Aquila


1-3
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Vastese vs Vastogirardi

1-1

3-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Fiorenzuola vs Real Forte Querceta

1-0

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cjarlins Muzane vs AC Este


0-3
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Troina vs Citta Di Sant\'Agata


0-0
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Flaminia Civita vs Sporting Trestina


1-3
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Vis Artena vs Latina Calcio

1-1

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Nola 1925 vs Giugliano


2-0
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
UC Sinalunghese vs Foligno Calcio

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Luparense vs Arzignano Valchiampo


0-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Franciacorta vs US Breno


0-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Grassina vs Lornano Badesse


1-3
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
SCD Progresso Calcio vs Correggese Calcio


1-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Caldiero Terme vs AC Mestre


3-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Carbonia vs Muravera

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
US Corticella vs Lentigione


0-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Desenzano Calvina vs US Seregno


3-3
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Tiferno Lerchi vs San Donato Tavarnelle


1-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Insieme Formia vs FC Savoia 1908


0-2
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Manzanese vs Montebelluna


2-1
Sun 24, Jan-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Imperia vs Arconatese


2-0
Sun 24, Jan-07:00 - Japan Futsal League
Vasagey Oita Futsal vs Peace Does Machida Futsal

2-1

5-5
Sun 24, Jan-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
Nagoya oceans Futsal vs Bardral Urayasu Futsal

2-1

4-2
Sun 24, Jan-13:00 - Japan Futsal League
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal vs Booulos Nagano Futsal

4-3

5-5
Sun 24, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
KCB Nairobi vs Western Stima

1-0

3-1
Sun 24, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kakamega Homeboyz vs Bidco United

2-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks vs AFC Leopards SC

0-1

0-2
Sun 24, Jan-18:00 - Malta First Division League
Zebbug Rangers vs Fgura United

1-0

3-0
Sun 24, Jan-14:00 - Malta First Division League
Pembroke Athleta vs Marsaxlokk FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-21:00 - Malta First Division League
San Gwann FC vs Vittoriosa Stars

2-1

4-1
Sun 24, Jan-22:00 - Malta First Division League
Qormi F.C. vs Pieta Hotspurs

0-0

0-2
Sun 24, Jan-17:00 - Malta First Division League
St. Andrews vs Qrendi

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-21:00 - Malta Premier League
Hamrun Spartans vs Santa Lucia

0-1

2-2
Sun 24, Jan-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Mosta FC vs Birkirkara FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atlas vs Tigres UANL

0-1

0-2
Sun 24, Jan-22:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Toluca vs Club Necaxa

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Cafetaleros De Chiapas vs Deportivo Cafessa

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
UA De Zacatecas vs Gavilanes Matamoros

2-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-19:59 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Mazatlan FC Women\'s vs Club America Women\'s


1-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 vs Necaxa U20


3-0
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Queretaro U20 vs Pumas UNAM U20


1-3
Sun 24, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Stade Marocain du Rabat vs TAS de Casablanca

0-0

2-2
Sun 24, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Racing Casablanca vs UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-20:15 - Morocco Division 2
Olympique Club de Khouribga vs Wydad Temara

1-0

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Hamilton Wanderers AFC vs Hawke\'s Bay United

1-2

1-4
Sun 24, Jan-07:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Team Wellington vs Wellington Phoenix Reserve

1-2

5-2
Sun 24, Jan-07:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Eastern Suburbs AFC vs Auckland City

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Madriz vs Walter Ferretti

1-1

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Juventus Managua vs Municipal Jalapa

1-0

3-1
Sun 24, Jan-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Junior de Managua vs Managua FC

0-1

1-3
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kwara United vs Ifeanyi Ubah

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Heartland FC vs Akwa United

0-1

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enugu Rangers International vs Lobi Stars

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Warri Wolves FC vs Nasarawa United FC

1-0

1-2
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Abia Warriors vs MFM FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Dakkada FC vs Sunshine Stars FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 24, Jan-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
G.D. Chaves vs FC Arouca

1-0

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-15:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Mafra vs GD Estoril-Praia

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Maritimo vs Pacos Ferreira

0-1

0-3
Sun 24, Jan-21:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Moreirense vs Portimonense

2-1

2-2
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Cup
Sabail vs Zaqatala FK

1-2

3-2
Sun 24, Jan-19:59 - Romania - Divizia A
Gaz Metan Medias vs CSM Politehnica Iasi

2-0

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Botosani vs Dinamo Bucuresti

3-0

4-0
Sun 24, Jan-18:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Adalh vs Jeddah

1-1

1-2
Sun 24, Jan-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Shoalah vs Al Bukayriyah

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Draih vs Al-Kawkab

1-1

2-2
Sun 24, Jan-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Hazm vs Hajer

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-18:55 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Fateh SC vs Al-Raed

0-1

0-2
Sun 24, Jan-19:40 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Ittihad Jeddah vs Al-Nassr FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-21:10 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Ettifaq vs Al-Ahli Saudi FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 24, Jan-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Abha vs Al-Qadasiya

2-0

2-2
Sun 24, Jan-19:59 - Scotland League Cup
Livingston F.C. vs St. Mirren

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
CNEPS Excellence vs Union Sportive Goree

1-1

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Vila Nova (GO) vs Remo Belem (PA)

3-1

5-1
Sun 24, Jan-01:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Gremio Novorizontino vs Floresta/CE

0-0

0-2
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - South Africa First League
Royal AM vs Pretoria Callies

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-16:00 - South Africa First League
Bizana Pondo Chiefs vs TS Sporting

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Cape Town City vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

1-1

4-2
Sun 24, Jan-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Tshakhuma TM vs Supersport United

0-0

0-2
Sun 24, Jan-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Cordoba Women\'s vs Juan Grande Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-14:45 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Racing de Santander Women\'s vs Sporting de Gijon Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sun 24, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Granadilla Tenerife B Women\'s vs La Solana Women\'s


0-0
Sun 24, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
SE AEM Women\'s vs Osasuna Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-13:15 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s vs Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 24, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Atletico de Madrid Women\'s vs Sevilla FC Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 24, Jan-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Osasuna vs Granada CF

2-0

3-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Elche vs Barcelona

0-1

0-2
Sun 24, Jan-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Alaves vs Real Madrid

0-3

1-4
Sun 24, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs Eibar

1-0

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Patacona(U19) vs CD Roda(U19)

0-1

0-4
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CE Europa(U19) vs Atletico Villacarlos(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sun 24, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Primera U19
Rayo Vallecano U19 vs La Cruz Villanovense(U19)

3-1

5-1
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Racing de Ferrol(U19) vs ED Val Minor Nigran(U19)

0-0

0-3
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Leioa U19 vs Aurrera de Vitoria(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Mallorca(U19) vs Espanyol(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Cultural Leonesa(U19) vs Burgos CF(U19)

0-0

2-2
Sun 24, Jan-17:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Almeria vs Sabadell

1-0

2-2
Sun 24, Jan-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Las Palmas vs Leganes

0-0

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
UD Logrones vs Real Oviedo

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Castellon vs Sporting de Gijon

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Unionistas de Salamanca vs Pontevedra

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Coruxo FC vs CF Salmantino UDS

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Lealtad vs Marino Luanco

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Deportivo La Coruna vs Compostela

0-0

0-2
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Tudelano vs Osasuna B

0-0

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Haro Deportivo vs SD Ejea

0-1

1-4
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Ebro vs Calahorra

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Racing Santander vs Athletic Bilbao B

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Union de Irun vs Leioa

2-0

5-0
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UD Levante B vs Villarreal B

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Badalona vs Gimnastic Tarragona

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SCR Pena Deportiva vs Valencia CF Mestalla

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Alcoyano vs Orihuela CF

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF La Nucia vs UD Ibiza

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Atzeneta UE vs Hercules CF

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Barcelona B vs UE Olot

2-1

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-18:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cadiz B vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

0-1

1-2
Sun 24, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Sevilla Atletico vs Recreativo Granada

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Algeciras vs Recreativo Huelva

2-1

3-1
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Sanluqueno vs Las Palmas Atletico

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD El Ejido 2012 vs Lorca Deportiva FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cordoba C.F. vs Yeclano Deportivo

1-1

1-2
Sun 24, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Linares Deportivo vs UCAM Murcia

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Tamaraceite vs Linense

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
San Sebastian Reyes vs UD Poblense

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Getafe B vs Real Madrid Castilla

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Don Benito vs CD Badajoz

0-0

1-3
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Melilla vs Talavera de la Reina

0-3

0-3
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Las Rozas vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

2-0

3-1
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Atletico de Madrid B vs Inter de Madrid

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Atletico Baleares vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

2-0

3-0
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Socuellamos vs CP Villarrobledo

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Merida AD vs Villanovense

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Tuilla vs Real Titanico DE Laviana

0-0

4-1
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Llanes vs CD Colunga

0-0

3-0
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Aviles vs CD Mosconia


1-0
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Condal CF vs Urraca CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
SD Lenense vs UD Gijon Industrial


0-1
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Vallobin vs UD Llanera

1-1

1-3
Sun 24, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UC Ceares vs Navarro

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arenteiro vs CD Choco


1-0
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Rapido de Bouzas vs CD Estradense

1-1

3-3
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Viveiro CF vs Polvorin

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ourense vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural


1-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Agrupacion Estudiantil vs Paiosaco

2-0

3-0
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Antoniano vs AD Ceuta


2-1
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs Castilleja CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
La Palma CF vs Sevilla C


0-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Conil CF vs Xerez CD


0-1
Sun 24, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil vs Cordoba CF B

0-1

1-3
Sun 24, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Llosetense vs Santanyi

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs Andratx

1-0

3-0
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Sant Jordi vs Mallorca B

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs SD Formentera

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Union CF vs Racing Murcia FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CF El Castillo vs Ciudad de Murcia


0-1
Sun 24, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
FC Cartagena B vs Mazarron CF


1-0
Sun 24, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Cartagena FC vs Deportiva Minera

2-1

3-1
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Olimpico de Totana vs Real Murcia B

0-0

1-2
Sun 24, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Bullense vs EG El Palmar

1-2

2-2
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Plus Ultra vs UCAM Murcia B

0-1

0-4
Sun 24, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Atletico Pulpileno vs SFC Minerva


4-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CP Valdivia vs CD Coria

0-2

0-3
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UP Plasencia vs Extremadura B

2-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
AD Llerenense vs Cacereno

0-1

0-4
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Fuente de Cantos vs CD Diocesano

0-1

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
AD Lobon vs EMD Aceuchal

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Miajadas vs RCP Valverdeno

2-0

3-1
Sun 24, Jan-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CF Campanario vs UD Montijo

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pena Sport vs Murchante

0-0

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UCD Burlades vs CD Beti Onak


1-1
Sun 24, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Calahorra B vs CD Tedeon

0-1

2-2
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Oyonesa vs CD Agoncillo

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CDFC La Calzada vs CA Vianes

1-1

3-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Arnedo vs CD Anguiano

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Naxara vs CCD Alberite

1-0

3-0
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Varea vs CD Alfaro

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Villegas vs Comillas


1-2
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Racing Rioja CF vs CD Pradejon


1-1
Sun 24, Jan-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Calamocha vs Epila CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Sabinanigo vs CD Robres

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Barbastro vs AD Almudevar

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CA Monzon vs SD Huesca B

2-0

2-2
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Borja vs CD Villanueva

0-1

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Brea vs CD Sarinena


1-2
Sun 24, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utebo FC vs CD Cuarte Industria

0-1

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
UD Fraga vs Valdefierro

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Belchite 97 vs Teruel

0-1

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
San Juan Zaragoza vs CF Illueca


0-3
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Torrijos vs CD Pedroneras

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Huracan de Balazote vs Manchego Ciudad

1-1

1-2
Sun 24, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Marchamalo vs CD Illescas

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs UD Almansa

1-1

3-1
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Azuqueca vs CD Madridejos


1-0
Sun 24, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Guadalajara vs Toledo

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Cayon vs Ribamontan Al Mar CF

1-1

3-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Textil Escudo vs Racing Santander B

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Selaya FC vs Gimnastica Torrelavega

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Barquereno vs UD Samano

0-1

0-3
Sun 24, Jan-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Santutxu vs SD Gernika

0-1

0-2
Sun 24, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Aurrera de Ondarroa vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Vitoria(SPA) vs Pasaia KE

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Ariznabarra vs Anaitasuna


1-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Valls UE vs UE Castelldefels

1-0

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Sants vs Sant Andreu

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Montanesa vs San Cristobal

0-1

2-3
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Pobla De Mafumet CF vs Santfeliuenc FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Cerdanyola del Valles vs EC Granollers

1-0

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UA Horta vs CF Peralada

1-1

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Manresa vs CF Igualada

1-1

2-2
Sun 24, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Vilassar de Mar vs Girona II

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CF Intercity vs Elche CF Ilicitano

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RCD Carabanchel vs Real Aranjuez CF

2-1

2-2
Sun 24, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
San Fernando Henares vs Complutense Alcala

1-1

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD El Alamo vs Mostoles CF

0-1

2-2
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RSD Alcala Henares vs DAV Santa Ana

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Mostoles vs Atletico Pinto

3-1

5-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Flat Earth vs AD Torrejon CF

1-0

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-16:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano B vs Paracuellos Antamira

0-0

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Union Adarve vs Villanueva del Pardillo

0-0

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Numancia B vs CD Cebrerena

2-0

3-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
UD Santa Marta vs CyDL Jupiter Leones

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Burgos Promesas vs Real Avila CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Tordesillas vs CD Penaranda DE Bracamonte

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Burgos vs CD La Granja

1-2

2-2
Sun 24, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Gimnastica Segoviana vs CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino)

2-0

5-0
Sun 24, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Arandina vs CD Mirandes B

2-1

3-1
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Loja CD vs CD Huetor Vega

0-1

0-2
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Poli Almeria vs Atletico de Porcuna

2-1

3-1
Sun 24, Jan-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Alhaurino vs Alhaurin de la Torre

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Almeria B vs Maracena

3-1

3-3
Sun 24, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Tajar vs CD Torreperogil


1-2
Sun 24, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Torredonjimeno vs Real Jaen CF

2-1

3-1
Sun 24, Jan-21:40 - Sudanese Premier League
Hilal Al Sahel vs Al Shorta Algadarf

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-17:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Hay Al Arab vs Al-Hilal Kadougli


0-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Alamal Atbara vs Hilal Al Fasher

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Swiss Super League
St. Gallen vs FC Lugano

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:00 - Swiss Super League
Vaduz vs Young Boys

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile du Sahel vs Rejiche

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
AS Soliman vs Club Africain

1-1

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Giresunspor vs Balikesirspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Keciorengucu vs Boluspor

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

0-1

0-3
Sun 24, Jan-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Samsunspor vs Altay Spor Kulubu

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Jan-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Galatasaray

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Konyaspor vs Antalyaspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Besiktas JK vs Goztepe

0-1

2-1
Sun 24, Jan-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Hatayspor

1-0

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Denizlispor vs Fatih Karagumruk

0-1

1-2
Sun 24, Jan-03:15 - Uruguay Segunda Division
IA Sud America vs Rampla Juniors FC

2-1

3-2
Sun 24, Jan-10:55 - Vietnam Championship U19
Ben Tre(U19) vs Dong Nai(U19)

0-2

1-5
Sun 24, Jan-13:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Becamex Binh Duong(U19) vs Khanh Hoa(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sun 24, Jan-14:00 - Vietnam League
Thanh Hoa FC vs Viettel

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Jan-15:00 - Vietnam League
Than Quang Ninh vs Da Nang

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Jan-16:15 - Vietnam League
TP Ho Chi Minh vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh

0-0

2-0
AD:
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.