AD:

Football Results for Sat 23, Jan 2021

All soccer/football results.

ADS:

Complete Football Results for Sat 23, Jan 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 23, Jan-19:59 - African Nations Championship
Zambia vs Guinea

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-23:00 - African Nations Championship
Namibia vs Tanzania

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Jan-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Santa Rita FC vs Sporting Cabinda


1-0
Sat 23, Jan-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Baixa de Kassange vs Ferroviario Do Huambo

1-1

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-00:15 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Douglas Haig vs Sarmiento Resistencia

0-0

0-2
Sat 23, Jan-00:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Maipu vs Sportivo Las Parejas

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-02:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Chaco For Ever vs Deportivo Madryn

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Jan-10:05 - Australia League A
Western United FC vs Perth Glory FC

1-0

5-4
Sat 23, Jan-12:40 - Australia League A
Adelaide United vs Melbourne Victory FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-09:05 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Newcastle Jets Women\'s vs WS Wanderers Women\'s

3-1

4-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
SV Ried vs Austria Wien

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
St.Polten vs FC Trenkwalder Admira

2-1

2-2
Sat 23, Jan-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC vs TSV Hartberg

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-20:10 - Bahrain Premier League
Al Najma Club vs Al-Muharraq

0-1

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-17:40 - Bahrain Premier League
Manama Club vs East Riffa

0-1

1-2
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Bangladesh Police vs Uttar Baridhara SC

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-13:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Bashundhara Kings vs Brothers Union

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-13:30 - Bangladesh Premier League
Abahani Limited Dhaka vs Rahmatgonj MFS

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Mechelen vs AS Eupen

1-0

3-0
Sat 23, Jan-21:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
St.-Truidense VV vs Royal Excel Mouscron

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Jan-21:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Kortrijk vs Cercle Brugge

1-2

1-2
Sat 23, Jan-23:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Antwerp FC vs KV Oostende

1-1

1-2
Sat 23, Jan-23:45 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
KMSK Deinze vs St. Gilloise

1-2

2-4
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Eendracht Aalst Women\'s vs Standard Liege Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Zulte Waregem Women\'s vs Charleroi Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sat 23, Jan-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Brasil de Pelotas RS

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Cuiaba (MT) vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

0-2

1-3
Sat 23, Jan-23:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Confianca (SE) vs America MG

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Americano (RJ) vs Sampaio Correa (RJ)

1-1

1-2
Sat 23, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Cabofriense(RJ) vs Friburguense (RJ)

1-1

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
America-RJ vs Nova Iguacu

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-15:30 - Burundi Ligue A
Atheletico Olympic vs Aigle Noir

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Bumamuru vs Kayanza United


2-3
Sat 23, Jan-18:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Rukinzo FC vs Muzinga FC

1-1

3-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Rivers United vs Bloemfontein Celtic

2-0

3-0
Sat 23, Jan-01:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Colchagua CD vs Deportes Vallenar

1-0

4-0
Sat 23, Jan-14:30 - Club Friendly
Debreceni VSC vs Kazincbarcika

4-0

4-0
Sat 23, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Levski Sofia vs Podbeskidzie

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Gomel vs Slavia Mozyr

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Dubnica vs SKF Sered

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
B93 Copenhagen vs HB Koge

0-0

0-2
Sat 23, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Holbaek vs KFUM Roskilde

1-2

1-2
Sat 23, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki vs Wigry Suwalki

2-2

2-2
Sat 23, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Widzew lodz vs Polonia Warszawa

0-0

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Stomil Olsztyn vs Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

2-0

4-1
Sat 23, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Miedz Legnica vs MKS Kluczbork

4-0

7-0
Sat 23, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Bregalnica Stip vs Pehchevo

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Dobrudzha vs Cherno More Varna

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
KF Prishtina vs KF Drita Gjilan

2-1

3-1
Sat 23, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Olimpia Elblag vs Radunia Stezyca

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
FK Senica vs STK Samorin

1-2

5-5
Sat 23, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
MSK Zilina B vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

0-3

2-3
Sat 23, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
NK Radnik Sesvete vs NK Dubrava Tim Kabel

1-4

3-5
Sat 23, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
NK Osijek B vs HNK Cibalia


4-3
Sat 23, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
FK Kosice vs MFK Zemplin Michalovce

0-1

0-3
Sat 23, Jan-15:15 - Club Friendly
Polonia Nysa vs Ruch Radzionkow

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly
Naestved vs Bronshoj

1-1

1-2
Sat 23, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly
Ruch Chorzow vs Slask Wroclaw B

3-0

5-0
Sat 23, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly
Radomiak Radom vs Stal Rzeszow

2-0

3-1
Sat 23, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly
POFC Botev Vratsa vs Chernomorets Balchik

2-0

2-0
Sat 23, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly
Sokol Ostroda vs Jeziorak Ilawa

2-2

6-4
Sat 23, Jan-19:30 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Atletico Mancha Real

1-0

4-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:40 - Club Friendly
HJK Helsinki vs FC Haka

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Lahti vs FC Honka

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
ND Gorica vs NK Radomlje

1-1

3-1
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Belasica Strumica vs FC Plackovica

0-0

3-0
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Litex Lovech vs Yantra Gabrovo

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
BK Frem vs Vanlose IF

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Cracovia Krakow vs MSK Zilina

2-1

3-2
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Slovan Bratislava vs Gornik Zabrze

2-0

2-2
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Beroe vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

0-2

0-3
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Radnicki Nis vs FC Inhulets Petrove


2-1
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
IFK Varnamo vs Halmstads

1-2

1-3
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Korona Kielce

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
KaaPo Kaarina vs Ekenas IF

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Botev Plovdiv vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo

1-1

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
First Vienna FC vs Rapid Wien B

2-3

4-7
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Slavoj Vysehrad vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

2-2

2-4
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs FK Zarkovo

2-0

5-0
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Middelfart vs Fredericia

1-3

1-3
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Hutnik Krakow vs GKS Jastrzebie

3-0

3-1
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
LKS Czaniec vs Goral Zywiec

0-5

2-5
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Chertanovo Moscow vs Indija

1-1

1-2
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Kozuv vs Vardar Negotino


2-2
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
VSK Aarhus vs Thisted FC


2-1
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Backa Topola vs Olimpik Donetsk

1-2

2-3
Sat 23, Jan-16:15 - Club Friendly
Elana Torun vs Olimpia Grudziadz

1-3

1-4
Sat 23, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Debreceni VSC vs DEAC

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Borec Veles vs FK Kadino

3-1

3-2
Sat 23, Jan-16:45 - Club Friendly
KuPS vs AC Oulu

0-0

2-0
Sat 23, Jan-16:45 - Club Friendly
Ilves Tampere vs SJK Seinajoki

3-2

5-3
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Grazer AK vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Koper vs Tabor Sezana

0-0

2-0
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Aarhus AGF vs Brondby

0-1

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs FK Kom

2-1

4-1
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Gornik Leczna vs Pogon Siedlce

2-0

3-0
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Rabotnichki vs FK Teteks Tetovo

0-0

2-0
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
DAC Dunajska Streda vs ETO Gyori FC

0-0

3-0
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
KTP Kotka vs PK-35 Vantaa

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
SC Sand Women\'s vs Basel Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Radnik Surdulica vs Dinamo Tbilisi

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-22:00 - Club Friendly
Perolas Negras RJ vs Ceres(RJ)

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-17:15 - Club Friendly
Klubi 04 vs Gnistan

0-2

0-2
Sat 23, Jan-17:15 - Club Friendly
FK Javor Ivanjica vs FK Loznica

1-1

3-1
Sat 23, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
NK Opatija vs Kustosija

1-1

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs Ludogorets Razgrad

1-0

2-2
Sat 23, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs FK Backa 1901

0-0

2-0
Sat 23, Jan-10:30 - Club Friendly
Sydney United vs St George Saints

4-0

4-0
Sat 23, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs Chabab Mohamedia

0-1

1-3
Sat 23, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Juniors OO vs SK Vorwarts Steyr

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Arsenal Tula vs Novi Pazar

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-11:30 - Club Friendly
Southern Districts Raiders vs Camden Tigers

0-0

3-1
Sat 23, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
Blacktown Spartans vs A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-12:10 - Club Friendly
Gold Coast Knights vs Peninsula Power

1-2

2-3
Sat 23, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
Kolos Kovalivka vs Sileks


2-1
Sat 23, Jan-12:15 - Club Friendly
Shakhter Soligorsk(U19) vs Shakhtyor Petrikov

0-1

1-3
Sat 23, Jan-12:15 - Club Friendly
Rydalmere Lions vs Spirit FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Briansk vs Forte Taganrog

2-1

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs FC Tambov

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Lisen vs Vysocina Jihlava

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Arsenal Tula Youth vs FK Khimik Novomoskovsk

2-1

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Progresul Spartac vs FC Rapid Bucuresti

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Wisla Krakow vs Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza

1-1

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Dalum vs Naesby BK


1-0
Sat 23, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Belchatow vs Skra Czestochowa

0-0

2-2
Sat 23, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Polonia Bytom vs KS Wieczysta Krakow

2-1

2-3
Sat 23, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Chrobry Glogow vs Gornik Polkowice

1-1

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Gyirmot SE vs Csakvari TK

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Floridsdorfer AC vs SV Horn

7-0

7-5
Sat 23, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
FK Pohronie vs MSK Puchov

2-0

3-0
Sat 23, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Tychy vs Fotbal Trinec

2-0

5-1
Sat 23, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Bytovia Bytow vs Gwardia Koszalin

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

0-0

2-0
Sat 23, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Ripensia Timisoara vs Avantul Periam

2-0

8-1
Sat 23, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
NK Solin vs NK Dugopolje

0-1

2-3
Sat 23, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice vs Rekord Bielsko B

1-0

4-2
Sat 23, Jan-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Dep.Independiente Medellin vs Patriotas FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-03:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Barranquilla FC vs Boca Juniors De Cali

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Jan-02:00 - CONCACAF League
Deportivo Saprissa vs Arcahaie

2-0

5-0
Sat 23, Jan-01:15 - Costa Rica Division 2
Aserri FC vs Consultants Desamparados

1-2

2-2
Sat 23, Jan-23:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Marineros De Puntarenas vs AD Santa Rosa

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-06:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
AD Carmelita vs AD Cariari Pococi

0-1

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-20:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Gorica vs Dinamo Zagreb

2-2

3-4
Sat 23, Jan-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Varteks Varazdin vs NK Rijeka

2-0

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-20:30 - Cyprus 1 Division
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC vs AC Omonia Nicosia

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Jan-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs Ethnikos Achnas

0-0

1-2
Sat 23, Jan-21:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
MFK Karvina vs Slavia Praha

0-0

1-3
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Sigma Olomouc vs Opava

2-0

4-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Fastav Zlin vs Banik Ostrava

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Bohemians 1905 vs Synot Slovacko

0-3

1-3
Sat 23, Jan-16:30 - Egypt Premier League
Ghazl El Mahallah vs El Ismaily

0-1

2-2
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
Aswan vs Zamalek

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
Telephonat Beni Suef vs Shoban Moslemen Qena

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
Marekh vs Gomhoreyet Shepin

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
El Alameen vs Fayoum

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
Qena SC(EGY) vs El Sharqia Dokhan

0-2

0-2
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - England FA Cup
Sheffield United vs Plymouth Argyle

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - England FA Cup
West Ham United vs Doncaster Rovers

2-0

4-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - England FA Cup
Millwall vs Bristol City

0-1

0-3
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - England FA Cup
Barnsley vs Norwich City

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - England FA Cup
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Blackpool

1-1

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - England FA Cup
Swansea City vs Nottingham Forest

2-0

5-1
Sat 23, Jan-16:15 - England FA Cup
Southampton vs Arsenal

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-21:30 - England FA Cup
Cheltenham Town vs Manchester City

0-0

1-3
Sat 23, Jan-16:30 - England FA Women Super League
Aston Villa Women\'s vs Reading Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Ipswich vs Peterborough United

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Sunderland vs Shrewsbury Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Wigan Athletic vs Fleetwood Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Oxford United vs Bristol Rovers

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Crewe Alexandra vs AFC Wimbledon

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Gillingham vs Rochdale

1-0

2-2
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Charlton Athletic vs Swindon

0-2

2-2
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Portsmouth vs Hull City

0-1

0-4
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Lincoln City vs Northampton Town

0-0

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Southend United vs Mansfield Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Cambridge United vs Bradford City AFC

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Leyton Orient vs Forest Green Rovers

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Tranmere Rovers vs Bolton Wanderers

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Newport County

2-2

3-2
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Port Vale vs Walsall

1-1

1-3
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Morecambe vs Colchester United

1-0

3-0
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - England League Two
Scunthorpe United vs Grimsby Town

2-0

3-0
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - England League Two
Exeter City vs Stevenage FC

1-0

3-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Derby County

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Jan-15:00 - Estonia Cup
FC Kuressaare vs FC Flora Tallinn

0-1

0-4
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Paide Linnameeskond vs Tartu JK Tammeka

2-0

7-0
Sat 23, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Nancy vs Chamois Niortais

1-1

2-2
Sat 23, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Le Havre vs Guingamp

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2
LB Chateauroux vs Valenciennes FC

1-0

3-3
Sat 23, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Caen vs Rodez AF

1-2

1-2
Sat 23, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Grenoble Foot 38 vs FC Chambly

0-0

2-0
Sat 23, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2
USL Dunkerque vs AC Ajaccio

2-0

3-1
Sat 23, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Pau FC vs ESTAC Troyes

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Paris FC vs Amiens SC

3-1

4-2
Sat 23, Jan-18:00 - France Ligue 2
Clermont Foot vs AJ Auxerre

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-21:30 - French Feminines D1
Guingamp Women\'s vs Paris Saint Germain Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Sat 23, Jan-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Montpellier HSC Women\'s vs Fleury 91 Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Dijon Women\'s vs ASJ Soyaux Women\'s

1-0

3-2
Sat 23, Jan-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Bordeaux Women\'s vs Stade de Reims Women\'s

4-1

7-1
Sat 23, Jan-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Le Havre Women\'s vs Issy FF Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
RC Lens vs OGC Nice

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Jan-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain vs Montpellier HSC

1-0

4-0
Sat 23, Jan-04:00 - Friendly Internationals
Guatemala vs Puerto Rico

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-04:00 - Friendly Internationals
USA Women\'s vs Colombia women\'s

3-0

6-0
Sat 23, Jan-21:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Pesarofano Futsal vs Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal

4-0

8-0
Sat 23, Jan-21:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Cybertel Aniene Futsal vs Kaos Mantova Futsal

1-3

3-3
Sat 23, Jan-18:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Petrarca Padova Futsal vs CDM Genova Futsal

1-2

4-3
Sat 23, Jan-15:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Palma Futsal vs CD UMA Antequera Futsal

3-2

4-3
Sat 23, Jan-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal vs Ribera Navarra Futsal

1-0

3-1
Sat 23, Jan-23:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal

0-1

1-3
Sat 23, Jan-14:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal vs Pescados Ruben Burela Futsal

2-1

7-4
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Cordoba Futsal vs Real Betis Futsal

1-1

4-6
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SpVgg Unterhaching vs FSV Zwickau

1-1

1-2
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
MSV Duisburg vs Hansa Rostock

1-2

1-2
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Dynamo Dresden vs FC Kaiserslautern

2-1

4-3
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Viktoria Koln vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

1-0

1-2
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SC Verl vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden

1-0

2-2
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs 1. FC Magdeburg

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-21:30 - German Bundesliga
Hertha BSC Berlin vs Werder Bremen

1-2

1-4
Sat 23, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs RB Leipzig

2-2

3-2
Sat 23, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen vs VfL Wolfsburg

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
SC Freiburg vs VfB Stuttgart

2-1

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld vs Eintracht Frankfurt

1-3

1-5
Sat 23, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Augsburg vs 1. FC Union Berlin

1-1

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Karlsruher SC vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Eintracht Braunschweig vs Hamburger

2-1

2-4
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
SC Paderborn 07 vs Wurzburger Kickers

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfR Aalen vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

1-1

1-2
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Elversberg vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

2-2

4-2
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
KSV Hessen Kassel vs TSV Steinbach Haiger

1-1

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FSV Frankfurt vs SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs SC Freiburg II

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Astoria Walldorf vs Bahlinger SC

0-0

0-2
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Schott Mainz vs Bayern Alzenau

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Essen vs Bonner SC

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Koln Am. vs Dortmund(Am)

0-1

0-3
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler SV vs SV Lippstadt

1-0

3-1
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
FC Schalke 04 II vs RW Oberhausen

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
VFB Homberg vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

1-1

3-1
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wegberg-Beeck vs SC Wiedenbruck

0-0

2-0
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs Preuben Munster

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs Monchengladbach AM.

2-0

2-0
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Straelen vs Fortuna Koln

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Great Olympics vs Karela United

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Berekum Chelsea vs Accra Hearts of Oak

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Apollon Smirnis vs Aris Salonica

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Jan-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Panathinaikos vs OFI Crete

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Greece Super League 1
Asteras Tripolis vs AEL Larisa

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Apollon Larissas vs Diagoras Rodos

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:30 - Holland Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag vs Emmen

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-21:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs FC Groningen

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven vs RKC Waalwijk

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:30 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Oss vs SBV Excelsior

0-1

1-3
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Den Bosch vs NAC Breda

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-00:00 - Holland Jupiler League
SC Telstar vs AZ Alkmaar 2

1-1

2-2
Sat 23, Jan-00:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Almere City FC vs FC Dordrecht 90

0-0

3-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Puskas Akademia vs Ferencvarosi TC

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-22:30 - Hungary NB1
Ujpest FC vs MOL Fehervar FC

0-2

0-5
Sat 23, Jan-17:30 - Hungary NB1
Kisvarda vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-15:00 - Iceland Championship
Hafnarfjordur FH vs Grindavik

2-0

4-1
Sat 23, Jan-15:30 - Iceland Championship
HK Kopavogur vs Grotta Seltjarnarnes

2-0

5-1
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Iceland Championship
Keflavik vs Breidablik

1-3

1-6
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Iceland Championship II
UMF Selfoss vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar

1-1

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-16:30 - Iceland Reykjavik Tournament
Valur vs Throttur Reykjavik

3-0

5-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - Iceland Reykjavik Tournament
Vikingur Reykjavik vs IR Reykjavik

3-2

6-2
Sat 23, Jan-00:00 - Iceland Reykjavik Women\\\'s Tournament
Fylkir Women\'s vs Throttur Reykjavik Women\'s


3-0
Sat 23, Jan-18:00 - India Super League
Kerala Blasters FC vs FC Goa

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-15:30 - Iran League
Gol Gohar FC vs Tractor S.C.

0-1

1-2
Sat 23, Jan-17:15 - Iran League
Esteghlal Tehran vs Saipa

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:30 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs F.C. Ashdod

1-1

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-20:45 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Jan-22:00 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Haifa

2-1

2-2
Sat 23, Jan-22:45 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Netanya vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

0-2

1-3
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Inter Milan Youth vs Torino Youth

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Juventus Youth vs Sassuolo Calcio Youth

1-0

4-0
Sat 23, Jan-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Lazio Youth vs AC Milan Youth

0-2

0-3
Sat 23, Jan-14:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Benevento Youth vs Spezia Youth


2-1
Sat 23, Jan-15:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Chievo Youth vs Udinese Youth


1-1
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Virtus Entella Youth vs Reggina Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Parma Youth vs Vicenza Vicence Calcio


1-1
Sat 23, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Napoli Youth vs Cosenza Calcio Youth


1-0
Sat 23, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cremonese Youth vs Cittadella Youth


3-0
Sat 23, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Verona Youth vs S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth

2-0

6-1
Sat 23, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Reggiana Youth vs Venezia F.C. Youth


1-0
Sat 23, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pordenone Youth vs Brescia Youth

0-1

1-2
Sat 23, Jan-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pescara Youth vs Salernitana Youth

5-0

6-0
Sat 23, Jan-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pisa Youth vs Lecce Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Jan-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Crotone Youth vs Frosinone Youth

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Udinese vs Inter Milan

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-21:00 - Italian Serie A
AC Milan vs Atalanta

0-1

0-3
Sat 23, Jan-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Fiorentina vs Crotone

2-0

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie A
AS Roma vs Spezia

1-1

4-3
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - Italian Serie B
Salernitana vs Delfino Pescara 1936

2-0

2-0
Sat 23, Jan-00:00 - Italian Serie B
Virtus Entella vs Pisa

1-1

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Venezia F.C. vs Cittadella

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs Pordenone Calcio SSD

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Ascoli vs Chievo

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Frosinone vs Urbs Reggina 1914

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Italian Serie B
A.C. Reggiana 1919 vs Vicenza

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Napoli Women\'s vs ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
AS Roma Women\'s vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sat 23, Jan-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
San Marino Academy Women\'s vs Empoli Women\'s

1-4

1-4
Sat 23, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1A
Livorno vs Albinoleffe

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1A
Novara Calcio vs Pro Vercelli

1-0

1-2
Sat 23, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1B
Imolese vs Padova

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1B
Arezzo vs FeralpiSalo

1-2

2-3
Sat 23, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
U.S. Catanzaro 1929 vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1C
S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs Juve Stabia

1-2

4-2
Sat 23, Jan-08:00 - Japan Futsal League
Kitakyushu Futsal vs Shriker Osaka Futsal

1-0

1-3
Sat 23, Jan-12:00 - Japan Futsal League
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal vs Yokohama S&CC Futsal

1-1

4-1
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Al-Tora vs Blama

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Dar Al Dawaa vs Al-Arabi(JOR)

0-1

0-4
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Gor Mahia vs Vihiga United

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Zoo Kericho vs Tusker FC Nairobi

1-0

1-2
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Sofapaka Nairobi FC vs Nairobi City Stars

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Posta Rangers vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:55 - Kuwait Premier League
Al Kuwait SC vs Al-Arabi Club

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-17:25 - Kuwait Premier League
Kazma vs Al-Salmiyah

0-2

1-2
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Swieqi United vs Naxxar Lions

0-2

0-2
Sat 23, Jan-21:00 - Malta Premier League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Sirens

0-2

1-3
Sat 23, Jan-21:00 - Malta Premier League
Zejtun Corinthians vs Senglea Athletic

2-0

3-1
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Floriana F.C. vs Hibernians FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Lija Athletic vs Gudja United

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Jan-00:00 - Malta Premier League
Valletta FC vs Balzan FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-05:30 - Mexico Primera Division
Puebla vs Club Tijuana

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Jan-07:30 - Mexico Primera Division
Mazatlan FC vs Santos Laguna

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Leones Univ Guadalajara B vs Mineros De Fresnillo

1-0

2-2
Sat 23, Jan-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Alacranes de Durango vs Reboceros de La Piedad

2-0

2-0
Sat 23, Jan-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Monarcas Morelia vs Tampico Madero

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:59 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
FC Juarez Women\'s vs Pachuca Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-01:45 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Cruz Azul Women\'s vs Atletico San Luis Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sat 23, Jan-20:15 - Morocco Division 2
Olympique Dcheira vs Wydad Fes

2-0

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Ben Guerir vs ASS Association Sportive de Sale

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
JS Soualem vs Raja Beni Mellal

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - National League
Stockport County vs Boreham Wood F.C.

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - National League
Chesterfield vs Wrexham

1-1

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - National League
Notts County vs Torquay United

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - National League
Barnet F.C. vs Altrincham

1-1

1-2
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - National League
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Kings Lynn

0-2

3-2
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - National League
Woking vs Maidenhead United

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - National League
Bromley vs Halifax Town

1-1

1-2
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - National League
Weymouth vs Hartlepool United FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - National League
Sutton United vs Eastleigh

2-0

3-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - National League
Dover Athletic vs Solihull Moors

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - National League
Wealdstone FC vs Aldershot Town

2-3

3-4
Sat 23, Jan-06:30 - New Zealand Football Championships
Waitakere United vs Canterbury United

0-2

3-3
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Katsina United vs Plateau United

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-16:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Crusaders FC vs Larne FC

1-2

3-3
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Coleraine F.C. vs Dungannon Swifts

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Linfield FC vs Warrenpoint Town

0-0

6-0
Sat 23, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Belenenses(U23) vs Maritimo(U23)

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Cova Piedade(U23) vs Academica Coimbra(U23)

1-2

3-3
Sat 23, Jan-21:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Benfica(U23) vs Rio Ave(U23)

0-2

1-3
Sat 23, Jan-23:45 - Portugal League Cup
Sporting Clube de Portugal vs Sporting Braga

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-00:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Penafiel vs C.D. Feirense

1-1

2-2
Sat 23, Jan-14:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs Astra Giurgiu

3-0

4-1
Sat 23, Jan-23:00 - Romania - Divizia A
CS Universitatea Craiova vs FC Viitorul Constanta

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-18:30 - Romania - Divizia A
UTA Arad vs Arges

0-0

1-2
Sat 23, Jan-19:20 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Nasr Riyadh Youths vs Al-Fath Youths


5-1
Sat 23, Jan-15:30 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Taawon Youths vs Al-Qadasiya Youths

1-0

2-2
Sat 23, Jan-19:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ittihad Youths vs Ohud Medina Youths

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:50 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Ahli Jeddah Youth vs Abha Club Youth


6-0
Sat 23, Jan-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Hajer Youths vs Al-Feiha Youths


1-0
Sat 23, Jan-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Hilal Youths vs Al Wehda Youth

1-2

2-3
Sat 23, Jan-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Shabab Youth vs Al-Ettifaq Youths

2-3

3-4
Sat 23, Jan-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths vs Al-Tai Youth

0-1

3-1
Sat 23, Jan-21:30 - Scotland League Cup
St. Johnstone vs Hibernian FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Hearts vs Raith Rovers

0-1

2-3
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Dunfermline vs Ayr Utd.

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Queen of the South FC vs Greenock Morton

2-0

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Aberdeen vs Motherwell FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Glasgow Rangers vs Ross County

3-0

5-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
Pikine vs Generation Foot


3-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Jaraaf vs AS Douanes Dakar

1-1

1-4
Sat 23, Jan-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
Casa Sports Zinguinchor vs Stade de Mbour

1-0

3-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Diambars vs Dakar Sacre Coeur

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
NGB ASC Niarry Tally vs ASEC Ndiambour

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
Mbour Petite Cote vs Teungueth FC


0-1
Sat 23, Jan-15:00 - South Africa First League
Uthongathi FC vs Steenberg United

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
Cape Town Spurs vs Cape Town All Stars

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
Jomo Cosmos vs Pretoria University

2-0

2-2
Sat 23, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
Free State Stars vs Polokwane City FC

0-1

2-2
Sat 23, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
JDR Stars vs Richards Bay

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Moroka Swallows

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Black Leopards vs Chippa United FC

0-2

0-3
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Maritzburg United vs Orlando Pirates

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Stellenbosch FC vs Kaizer Chiefs FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Baroka FC vs AmaZulu

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Joventut Almassora Women\'s vs UD Levante B Women\'s


2-3
Sat 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Santa Teresa CD Women\'s vs Athletic Bilbao Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sat 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Betis Women\'s vs Madrid CFF Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 23, Jan-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Eibar Women\'s vs Real Sociedad Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Sat 23, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Sevilla vs Cadiz

2-0

3-0
Sat 23, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs Real Betis

0-0

2-2
Sat 23, Jan-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Levante vs Valladolid

0-0

2-2
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
SD Huesca vs Villarreal

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Numancia De Soria(U19) vs Valvanera(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Club Bansander(U19) vs CD Tropezon U19

4-0

5-2
Sat 23, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
AD Union Adarve(U19) vs Aravaca CF U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Extremadura(U19) vs Atletico de Madrid(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Damm(U19) vs UE Cornella(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Badajoz(U19) vs CF Rayo Majadahonda(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Rayo Vallecano vs Mallorca

1-3

1-3
Sat 23, Jan-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Girona vs Espanyol

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Lugo vs Tenerife

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Jan-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Albacete vs Real Zaragoza

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Malaga vs SD Ponferradina

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Jan-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Valladolid B vs Union Langreo

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Sporting de Gijon B vs Burgos CF

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Amorebieta vs Portugalete

0-0

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Mutilvera vs SD Logrones

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Tarazona vs CD Izarra

0-1

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-18:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Arenas Club de Getxo vs Alaves B

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Lleida vs L\'Hospitalet

0-0

3-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Murcia vs Real Betis B

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Marino vs Marbella FC

0-2

0-3
Sat 23, Jan-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
L\'Entregu CF vs EI San Martin

1-1

5-2
Sat 23, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez Deportivo vs UB Lebrijana

2-0

2-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Esporles vs Santa Catalina

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Genova vs CF Soller


3-4
Sat 23, Jan-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Collerense vs CD Ferriolense


1-0
Sat 23, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Felanitx vs CD Manacor

1-1

1-2
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Cardassar vs Portmany

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Ardoi vs CD Lourdes

4-1

4-3
Sat 23, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
FC Bidezarra vs CA Cirbonero


3-2
Sat 23, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Valle de Egues vs CD Corellano

2-1

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cortes vs CD Cantolagua


0-3
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Baztan vs Fontellas


2-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
UD Logrones B vs CP Calasancio

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Albacete B vs Atletico Ibanes

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Castro vs Solares Medio Cudeyo

2-0

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Bezana vs Rinconeda Polanco


0-3
Sat 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs AD Siete Villas


0-3
Sat 23, Jan-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UC Cartes vs SD Torina

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Barreda Balompie vs CD Tropezon

1-1

2-2
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Guarnizo vs U.M. Escobedo

0-0

0-2
Sat 23, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Lagun Onak vs CD Baskonia


1-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Tolosa vs Real Sociedad C


2-3
Sat 23, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Urduliz FT vs San Ignacio

1-2

2-2
Sat 23, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
JD Somorrostro vs Sestao River


0-2
Sat 23, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Urgatzi vs SD Deusto

0-0

0-2
Sat 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Vilafranca vs CE Europa

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Figueres vs FE Grama

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs Salmantino B

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Colegios Diocesanos vs SD Almazan

1-1

4-1
Sat 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Motril CF vs Melilla CD

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-20:15 - Sudanese Premier League
Khartoum Al Watani vs Ahli Al Khartoum


0-1
Sat 23, Jan-20:15 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Shandi vs Al-Hilal Omdurman


0-2
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Hilal Obayed vs Hay Al Wadi

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-21:15 - Swiss Super League
Lausanne Sports vs Sion

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Jan-23:30 - Swiss Super League
Basel vs Zurich

0-0

1-4
Sat 23, Jan-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
Chiasso vs Winterthur

0-2

0-3
Sat 23, Jan-21:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Wil 1900 vs FC Aarau

1-0

3-1
Sat 23, Jan-21:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Thun vs FC Schaffhausen

2-0

3-1
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Syrian League
Al Shorta Damascus vs Al-Taliya Hama

0-0

0-2
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Tipsport Liga
Usti nad Labem vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf

0-1

1-2
Sat 23, Jan-13:30 - Tipsport Liga
Sparta Praha B vs Dukla Praha

0-1

1-4
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Tunisia Division 1
C. A. Bizertin vs Club Sportif Sfaxien

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-16:00 - Tunisia Division 1
US Ben Guerdane vs J.S. Kairouanaise

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
U.S.Monastir vs Olympique de Beja

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile Metlaoui vs US Tataouine

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs Stade Tunisien

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Bandirmaspor vs Umraniyespor

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adana Demirspor vs Bursaspor

0-0

1-2
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Eskisehirspor vs Ankaraspor FK

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Rizespor

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Genclerbirligi vs Trabzonspor

0-1

1-2
Sat 23, Jan-17:10 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Hamriyah vs Masafi SC

3-0

4-0
Sat 23, Jan-17:10 - UAE League Division 1
Al Arabi vs Al-Thaid

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Jan-00:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Rentistas vs Boston River

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Jan-10:15 - Vietnam Championship U19
Quang Nam(U19) vs TP Ho Chi Minh(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sat 23, Jan-10:30 - Vietnam Championship U19
T&T Hanoi(U19) vs Megastar Nam Dinh (U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Jan-11:25 - Vietnam Championship U19
SQC Binh Dinh(U19) vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Jan-11:50 - Vietnam Championship U19
Hung Vuong An Giang(U19) vs Tien Giang(U19)

1-0

6-1
Sat 23, Jan-12:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Can Tho(U19) vs Dong Tam Long An(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Jan-12:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Thanh Hoa FC(U19) vs Viettel(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 23, Jan-12:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Song Lam Nghe An(U19) vs Da Nang (U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-12:15 - Vietnam Championship U19
Dak Lak(U19) vs Phu Yen FC(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Jan-12:30 - Vietnam Championship U19
Cong An Nhan Dan (U19) vs PVF Vietnam(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 23, Jan-14:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Dong Thap(U19) vs Binh Phuoc(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-14:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Thua Thien Hue(U19) vs Kon Tum(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 23, Jan-14:00 - Vietnam League
SQC Binh Dinh vs Sai Gon FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Jan-15:00 - Vietnam League
XM Hai Phong FC vs Megastar Nam Dinh

2-0

3-2
Sat 23, Jan-16:15 - Vietnam League
Ha Noi FC vs Becamex Binh Duong

1-0

1-2
AD:
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.