AD:

Football Results for Sat 19, Dec 2020

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 19, Dec 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 19, Dec-16:00 - African Youth Championship Qualifiers
Chad U20 vs Central African Republic U20


0-2
Sat 19, Dec-19:30 - African Youth Championship Qualifiers
Democratic Rep Congo(U20) vs Congo(U20)

1-1

1-2
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - African Youth Championship Qualifiers
Ghana(U20) vs Burkina Faso(U20)

1-1

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-16:45 - Albania Super league
Skenderbeu Korce vs KF Tirana

1-0

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-16:45 - Albania Super league
Kastrioti Kruje vs FK Kukesi

1-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-16:45 - Albania Super league
Apolonia Fier vs Teuta Durres

0-1

0-1
Sat 19, Dec-16:45 - Albania Super league
KF Laci vs Vllaznia Shkoder

0-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:45 - Albania Super league
Partizani Tirana vs KS Bylis

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-17:30 - Algeria Division 1
USM Alger vs OM Medea

0-0

1-3
Sat 19, Dec-17:30 - Algeria Division 1
CR Belouizdad vs NA Hussein Dey

1-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-17:30 - Algeria Division 1
US Biskra vs Paradou AC

0-0

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-17:30 - Algeria Division 1
JS Saoura vs USM Bel Abbes

0-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-17:30 - Algeria Division 1
AS Ain Mlila vs JSM Skikda

2-0

3-0
Sat 19, Dec-13:00 - Algeria U21
MC Alger(U21) vs CS Constantine U21


1-1
Sat 19, Dec-13:00 - Algeria U21
USM Alger(U21) vs OM Medea(U21)

1-1

2-2
Sat 19, Dec-13:15 - Algeria U21
CR Belouizdad(U21) vs NA Hussein Dey(U21)

2-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-13:15 - Algeria U21
US Biskra(U21) vs Paradou AC(U21)

0-2

0-3
Sat 19, Dec-13:15 - Algeria U21
AS Ain Mlila U21 vs JSM Skikda(U21)

0-1

1-2
Sat 19, Dec-00:10 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Italiano vs Ituzaingo

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-00:10 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
San Martin Burzaco vs Central Cordoba De Rosario

1-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-00:10 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CA Lugano vs Liniers

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-16:00 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
Gimnasia LP Women\'s vs Social Atletico Television Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-04:10 - Argentine Primera Division
Arsenal de Sarandi vs Argentinos Juniors

0-1

0-1
Sat 19, Dec-04:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes de Caseros vs Atletico Atlanta

0-1

3-3
Sat 19, Dec-16:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Persepolis vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 19, Dec-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Sturm Graz vs St.Polten

1-0

3-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs Rapid Wien

0-1

0-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg vs Rheindorf Altach

0-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-14:30 - Belarus Premier League
FC Slutsk vs Krumkachy Minsk

2-0

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-21:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Zulte Waregem vs St.-Truidense VV

0-0

0-2
Sat 19, Dec-23:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Genk vs Kortrijk

1-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-23:45 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
RWD Molenbeek vs Lierse Kempenzonen

0-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
White Star Bruxelles Women\'s vs Charleroi Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Eendracht Aalst Women\'s vs KAA Gent Ladies Women\'s

1-3

1-4
Sat 19, Dec-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Santa Cruz vs Atletico Palmaflor

1-0

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Nautico (PE) vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

0-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-01:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Juventude (RS) vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

1-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-03:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Avai FC (SC) vs Cruzeiro (MG)

0-1

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-05:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Cuiaba (MT) vs Operario Ferroviario PR

1-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-16:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Beroe vs PFK Montana

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-15:30 - Burundi Ligue A
Muzinga FC vs Kayanza United

0-1

0-1
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Flambeau du Centre vs Dynamik

1-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-18:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Bujumbura City vs Le Messager Ngozi

2-0

3-2
Sat 19, Dec-23:45 - CAF Champions League
MC Alger vs Buffles du Borgou

2-1

5-1
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Chile Primera B
CD Copiapo S.A. vs CSyD Barnechea

1-0

2-2
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Chile Primera B
San Luis Quillota vs Deportes Valdivia

0-0

3-2
Sat 19, Dec-01:00 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Temuco vs Rangers Talca

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-01:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Colchagua CD vs Independiente de Cauquenes

2-1

2-2
Sat 19, Dec-11:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Jiangsu Suning FC vs Shandong Luneng

0-0

0-2
Sat 19, Dec-22:00 - Club Friendly
Campo Grande RJ vs Casimiro De Abreu RJ

0-0

3-0
Sat 19, Dec-22:00 - Club Friendly
Queimados RJ vs Barra Mansa FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-22:00 - Club Friendly
Carapebus vs Mesquita-RJ

4-0

8-0
Sat 19, Dec-22:00 - Club Friendly
Perolas Negras RJ vs Ceres(RJ)

0-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-23:00 - Club Friendly
Sao Paulo Women\'s vs Santos Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Club Friendly
Barra Da Tijuca RJ vs CEAC Araruama RJ

3-0

6-0
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Club Friendly
Itaborai Profute RJ vs Barcelona RJ

3-1

4-1
Sat 19, Dec-17:30 - Club Friendly
Botafogo PB Women\'s vs Auto Esporte Clube PB Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Sat 19, Dec-01:00 - Club Friendly
Santa Cruz PE Youth vs CRB Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-18:00 - Club Friendly
Knockbreda vs Banbridge Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-18:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Mineiro Women\'s vs Cruzeiro MG Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sat 19, Dec-12:30 - Club Friendly
TP Ho Chi Minh vs Sai Gon FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-22:00 - Club Friendly
Mageense RJ vs Tigres Brasil

0-2

0-2
Sat 19, Dec-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Valledupar FC vs Leones

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-04:40 - Colombia Copa Premier
Bogota FC vs Cortulua

1-0

3-2
Sat 19, Dec-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Osijek vs HNK Sibenik

1-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-20:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Varteks Varazdin

2-0

4-0
Sat 19, Dec-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Nea Salamis vs AEL Limassol

0-1

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Aris Limassol vs Digenis Morphou

0-1

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Thoi Lakatamias vs Alki Oroklini

1-3

2-4
Sat 19, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Othellos Athienou vs Kouris Erimis

0-0

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Anagennisi Deryneia vs PAEEK Keryneias

0-2

1-3
Sat 19, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Xylotympou vs AE Zakakiou

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Digenis Ypsonas vs Asil Lysi

0-0

0-1
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Pribram vs MFK Karvina

0-1

0-1
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Baumit Jablonec vs Ceske Budejovice

1-0

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slovan Liberec vs Mlada Boleslav

2-0

3-0
Sat 19, Dec-18:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fredericia vs HB Koge

0-1

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Stockport County vs Guiseley

0-1

3-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Chesterfield vs Brackley Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Halifax Town vs Hartlepool United FC

2-1

3-3
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Wrexham vs Leamington

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Darlington vs AFC Telford United

1-1

2-2
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Boston United vs AFC Fylde

0-1

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Ebbsfleet United

3-0

5-2
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Woking vs Dover Athletic

0-0

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Bath City vs Swindon Supermarine

0-0

4-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Altrincham vs Chester FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Braintree Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Weymouth vs Maidenhead United

2-2

3-2
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
St Albans City vs Sutton United

0-0

0-2
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Dartford vs Haringey Borough

0-0

0-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Chesham United vs Torquay United

0-0

0-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Corinthian Casuals vs Hemel Hempstead Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Dulwich Hamlet vs AFC Hornchurch

1-1

1-2
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Wealdstone FC vs Eastleigh

0-3

4-3
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Ashton United vs Kettering Town

1-0

1-2
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Maidstone United vs Poole Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Nantwich Town vs Hereford

0-0

0-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Concord Rangers vs Truro City

0-0

1-2
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Spennymoor Town vs Southport FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Morpeth Town vs Notts County

0-1

0-3
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Dorking Wanderers vs Barnet F.C.

2-1

3-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Peterborough Sports vs Basford United F.C.

1-2

3-2
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Welwyn Garden City vs Aldershot Town

0-1

1-5
Sat 19, Dec-19:15 - England FA Trophy
Solihull Moors vs Farsley Celtic

1-0

4-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Fleetwood Town vs Wigan Athletic

1-0

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - England League One
Rochdale vs Gillingham

0-3

1-4
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Plymouth Argyle vs Milton Keynes Dons

0-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Northampton Town vs Lincoln City

0-2

0-4
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Swindon vs Charlton Athletic

1-1

2-2
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Accrington Stanley vs Blackpool

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Burton Albion FC vs Doncaster Rovers

1-2

1-3
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England League One
AFC Wimbledon vs Crewe Alexandra

0-0

1-2
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Mansfield Town vs Southend United

0-1

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Walsall vs Port Vale

0-2

4-3
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Grimsby Town vs Scunthorpe United

1-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Bolton Wanderers vs Tranmere Rovers

0-1

0-3
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Bradford City AFC vs Cambridge United

1-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Leyton Orient vs Crawley Town

1-1

1-2
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Colchester United vs Morecambe

1-1

1-2
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Forest Green Rovers vs Carlisle

0-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Barrow vs Cheltenham Town

1-0

3-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Newport County vs Oldham Athletic AFC

2-1

2-4
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Harrogate Town vs Salford City F.C.

0-1

0-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Mickleover Sports vs Radcliffe Borough

1-0

4-1
Sat 19, Dec-00:00 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Bristol City

1-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-16:30 - England The Championship
Norwich City vs Cardiff City

1-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield Wed vs Coventry

0-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Stoke City vs Blackburn Rovers

1-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Millwall vs Nottingham Forest

0-0

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Huddersfield Town vs Watford

2-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs Middlesbrough

1-2

1-4
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Brentford vs Reading

3-0

3-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Wycombe Wanderers vs Queens Park Rangers

0-1

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Luton Town vs AFC Bournemouth

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Swansea City vs Barnsley

1-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - England U23 Premier League
Liverpool(U23) vs Tottenham Hotspur(U23)

2-2

3-4
Sat 19, Dec-21:30 - English Premier League
Everton vs Arsenal

2-1

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-16:30 - English Premier League
Crystal Palace vs Liverpool

0-3

0-7
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League
Southampton vs Manchester City

0-1

0-1
Sat 19, Dec-18:00 - France Ligue 2
Toulouse vs Le Havre

3-1

4-3
Sat 19, Dec-18:00 - France Ligue 2
Clermont Foot vs Paris FC

2-1

3-2
Sat 19, Dec-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Marseille vs Stade de Reims

1-1

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
FC Metz vs RC Lens

1-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Ecuador(U20) vs Colombia(U20)

1-1

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-21:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Cybertel Aniene Futsal vs Pesarofano Futsal

2-2

3-4
Sat 19, Dec-21:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Came Dosson Futsal vs Pescara Futsal

3-1

5-4
Sat 19, Dec-00:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Feldi Eboli Futsal vs Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal

2-1

2-3
Sat 19, Dec-19:59 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Kaos Mantova Futsal vs CDM Genova Futsal

3-3

5-4
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal vs Meta Catania Futsal

2-2

5-4
Sat 19, Dec-15:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Palma Futsal vs Movistar Inter Futsal

0-2

0-4
Sat 19, Dec-18:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Torpedo Kutaisi vs Gagra Tbilisi

1-0

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-13:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Samgurali Tskh vs Chikhura Sachkhere

0-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
KFC Uerdingen 05 vs FC Kaiserslautern

0-2

0-2
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SpVgg Unterhaching vs Bayern Munich (Am)

1-1

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
VfB Lubeck vs SV Meppen

0-1

0-2
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Saarbrucken vs FC Ingolstadt 04

2-3

3-3
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Viktoria Koln vs Dynamo Dresden

1-0

2-4
Sat 19, Dec-21:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen vs Bayern Munich

1-1

1-2
Sat 19, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Schalke 04 vs Arminia Bielefeld

0-0

0-1
Sat 19, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Monchengladbach vs Hoffenheim

1-0

1-2
Sat 19, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs Werder Bremen

0-0

0-1
Sat 19, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Augsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt

0-0

0-2
Sat 19, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs 1. FC Koln

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
VfL Osnabruck vs SC Paderborn 07

0-0

0-1
Sat 19, Dec-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Eintracht Braunschweig vs Greuther Furth

0-0

0-3
Sat 19, Dec-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Darmstadt 98 vs Wurzburger Kickers

0-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Kickers Offenbach vs VfR Aalen

0-1

0-2
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfB Stuttgart II vs TSV Schott Mainz

3-0

8-1
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SC Freiburg II vs SV Elversberg

1-1

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FK Pirmasens vs Bahlinger SC

2-2

2-2
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SSV Ulm 1846 vs KSV Hessen Kassel

0-1

1-2
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG Balingen vs FSV Frankfurt

0-1

0-1
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bayern Alzenau vs FC 08 Homburg

0-1

2-2
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs Astoria Walldorf

0-0

3-0
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Steinbach Haiger vs TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz

1-0

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC Giessen vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf

1-0

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs VFB Homberg

3-0

5-1
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Essen vs Wegberg-Beeck

2-1

3-2
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Preuben Munster vs FC Schalke 04 II

1-0

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Dortmund(Am) vs Wuppertaler SV

1-0

3-0
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Monchengladbach AM. vs RW Oberhausen

0-0

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Koln vs SV Rodinghausen

1-2

3-2
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Bergisch Gladbach 09

1-0

5-2
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Wiedenbruck vs Sportfreunde Lotte

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Lippstadt vs SV Straelen

1-1

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
King Faisal Babes vs Accra Hearts of Oak

0-1

1-2
Sat 19, Dec-21:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Lincoln Red Imps vs Manchester 62 FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
College 1975 vs Europa Point FC

1-1

1-3
Sat 19, Dec-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
OFI Crete vs Aris Salonica

0-2

0-3
Sat 19, Dec-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Panaitolikos Agrinio vs Apollon Smirnis

0-1

0-1
Sat 19, Dec-21:45 - Holland Eredivisie
VVV-Venlo vs FC Twente Enschede

0-1

1-2
Sat 19, Dec-19:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam vs FC Groningen

1-1

2-3
Sat 19, Dec-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
RKC Waalwijk vs PSV Eindhoven

0-2

1-4
Sat 19, Dec-00:00 - Holland Jupiler League
MVV Maastricht vs FC Dordrecht 90

0-0

3-1
Sat 19, Dec-00:00 - Holland Jupiler League
AZ Alkmaar 2 vs Helmond Sport

1-1

2-2
Sat 19, Dec-19:30 - Holland Jupiler League
N.E.C. Nijmegen vs FC Oss

0-1

0-1
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Holland Jupiler League
De Graafschap vs FC Utrecht Am.

2-0

3-1
Sat 19, Dec-22:30 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs Budafoki MTE

0-0

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Diosgyor VTK vs Zalaegerszegi TE

0-2

1-3
Sat 19, Dec-17:45 - Hungary NB1
MTK Budapest FC vs Paksi SE

0-0

3-1
Sat 19, Dec-18:00 - India Super League
FC Goa vs Chennaiyin FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 19, Dec-21:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv vs Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-15:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Ahi Acre vs Ms Ahva Kafr Manda

1-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-21:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Beitar Ashdod vs SC Hapoel Lod

1-2

2-3
Sat 19, Dec-21:50 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs Maccabi Haifa

1-1

1-2
Sat 19, Dec-19:20 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Hadera vs F.C. Ashdod

0-0

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

0-1

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-20:45 - Israel Premier League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Netanya

1-0

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-16:15 - Israel State League
Hapoel Bueine vs Hapoel Kafr Kanna

0-1

0-1
Sat 19, Dec-22:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Herzliya vs Ihud Bnei Mejdel Al Krum

1-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-16:30 - Israel U19 League
Kafr Qasim U19 vs AS Ramat Elyahu(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-11:45 - Israel U19 League
Gadna Tel Aviv(U19) vs Maccabi Modi\'in(U19)

3-0

3-0
Sat 19, Dec-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Sektzia Nes Tziona(U19) vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19

0-1

1-2
Sat 19, Dec-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Acco(U19) vs Hapoel Afula(U19)

0-1

1-3
Sat 19, Dec-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19) vs Ashdod MS U19

2-5

2-5
Sat 19, Dec-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Herzliya U19 vs Neve Yosef(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sat 19, Dec-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19 vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19


2-0
Sat 19, Dec-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Ironi Nesher(U19) vs Hapoel Kiryat Shmona(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Sampdoria vs Crotone

2-1

3-1
Sat 19, Dec-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Juventus

0-2

0-4
Sat 19, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Fiorentina vs Hellas Verona

1-1

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-21:00 - Italian Serie B
Venezia F.C. vs Spal

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-00:00 - Italian Serie B
Frosinone vs Salernitana

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Vicenza vs Ascoli

1-0

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Chievo vs Empoli

1-0

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Lecce vs Pisa

0-2

0-3
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Brescia vs A.C. Reggiana 1919

2-1

3-1
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cremonese vs Cosenza Calcio 1914

1-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Italian Serie B
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs A.C. Monza

1-1

3-2
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Italy C1A
Calcio Lecco vs Pro Vercelli

0-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1A
Piacenza vs US Pergolettese

0-1

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1A
Carrarese vs Albinoleffe

0-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1A
Giana Erminio vs Olbia

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-21:00 - Italy C1B
FeralpiSalo vs Fermana

0-0

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1B
Triestina vs Perugia

2-0

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1B
Cesena vs Sambenedettese

1-0

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1B
Ravenna vs Imolese

2-0

3-2
Sat 19, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1B
USD Virtus Verona vs Alto Adige/Sudtirol

1-1

2-2
Sat 19, Dec-20:30 - Italy C1C
U.S. Catanzaro 1929 vs Juve Stabia

1-0

2-2
Sat 19, Dec-20:30 - Italy C1C
Teramo vs Cavese

0-0

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Lanusei Calcio vs Vis Artena

0-2

0-2
Sat 19, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AC Mestre vs Clodiense Chioggia Sottomarina

1-1

1-3
Sat 19, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Vastese vs Montegiorgio

0-1

2-4
Sat 19, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Latte Dolce vs Latina Calcio

0-1

0-1
Sat 19, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cartigliano vs Cjarlins Muzane

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Santa Maria Cilento vs Dattilo

1-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Manzanese vs AC Belluno

0-0

0-1
Sat 19, Dec-08:00 - Japan Futsal League
Shonan Bellmare Futsal vs Nagoya oceans Futsal

1-2

4-3
Sat 19, Dec-10:00 - Japan Futsal League
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal vs Shriker Osaka Futsal

2-2

5-2
Sat 19, Dec-12:00 - Japan Futsal League
Yokohama S&CC Futsal vs Booulos Nagano Futsal

1-3

3-5
Sat 19, Dec-06:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s vs Albirex Niigata Women\'s

2-1

2-3
Sat 19, Dec-09:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
NTV Beleza Women\'s vs Nojima Stella Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Sat 19, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vegalta Sendai vs Shonan Bellmare

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Consadole Sapporo

0-0

0-2
Sat 19, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashima Antlers vs Cerezo Osaka

0-0

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Gamba Osaka vs Shimizu S-Pulse

0-0

0-2
Sat 19, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashiwa Reysol vs Kawasaki Frontale

1-0

2-3
Sat 19, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
FC Tokyo vs Vissel Kobe

0-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sagan Tosu vs Oita Trinita

0-1

2-2
Sat 19, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama FC vs Yokohama F Marinos

2-1

3-1
Sat 19, Dec-18:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Ahli Amman vs Al Jazeera Amman

1-2

1-2
Sat 19, Dec-20:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
AL-Sareeh vs Al-Faisaly

1-1

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Sofapaka Nairobi FC vs Kariobangi Sharks

1-1

1-2
Sat 19, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nzoia United vs Posta Rangers

0-1

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Wazito FC vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-15:30 - Kosovo Super League
Ballkani vs Gjilani

0-2

0-4
Sat 19, Dec-19:30 - Kuwait Premier League
Al Kuwait SC vs Al-Arabi Club

1-1

1-3
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Kuwait Premier League
Al Fahaheel SC vs Al-Ttadamon

0-0

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-16:15 - Lebanese League
Shabab Al Ghazieh vs Nejmeh Club

1-1

1-3
Sat 19, Dec-16:15 - Lebanese League
Shabab El Bourj vs Al Akhaahli Alay

0-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-18:05 - Lebanese League
Shabab Al-Sahel vs Al Safa Beirut

0-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-16:00 - Malta First Division League
Marsa F.C. vs Mqabba FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-00:15 - Malta Premier League
Tarxien Rainbows F.C. vs Sliema Wanderers FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 19, Dec-19:59 - Malta Premier League
Mosta FC vs Zejtun Corinthians

1-0

3-0
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Birkirkara FC vs Gzira United

0-0

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Hamrun Spartans vs Floriana F.C.

2-1

3-1
Sat 19, Dec-12:30 - Malta Women\\\'s 1st league
Mtarfa Women\'s vs Birkirkara Women\'s

0-8

0-12
Sat 19, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
ASS Association Sportive de Sale vs UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat

1-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Kawkab de Marrakech vs Racing Casablanca


1-1
Sat 19, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Raja de Beni Mellal vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra


1-0
Sat 19, Dec-22:30 - Morocco Super League
SCCM Chabab Mohamedia vs RCOZ Oued Zem

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-22:30 - Morocco Super League
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane vs Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

0-0

0-1
Sat 19, Dec-18:30 - Morocco Super League
CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid vs Olympique de Safi

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-20:30 - Morocco Super League
Wydad Casablanca vs Hassania Agadir

1-0

3-0
Sat 19, Dec-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Auckland City vs Wellington Phoenix Reserve

0-1

4-1
Sat 19, Dec-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Team Wellington vs Canterbury United

1-0

3-1
Sat 19, Dec-21:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Coleraine F.C.

0-0

0-2
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballymena United F.C. vs Glentoran FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Linfield FC vs Dungannon Swifts

0-0

4-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Warrenpoint Town vs Glenavon FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 19, Dec-16:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Ranheim IL vs Asane Fotball

2-0

4-1
Sat 19, Dec-18:30 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Molde vs Sarpsborg 08 FF

3-0

5-0
Sat 19, Dec-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Bodo Glimt vs Viking

2-0

3-0
Sat 19, Dec-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Odd Grenland vs Stromsgodset

1-1

1-3
Sat 19, Dec-02:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Luqueno vs Sol de America

0-1

0-3
Sat 19, Dec-02:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
12 de Octubre vs Cerro Porteno

1-0

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-02:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo San Lorenzo vs CA River Plate Asuncion

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-23:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan vs Wisla Krakow

0-0

0-1
Sat 19, Dec-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin vs Zaglebie Lubin

0-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow vs Lechia Gdansk

0-1

0-3
Sat 19, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Louletano vs Aljustrelense

1-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Amora FC vs Vitoria Setubal FC

1-2

1-2
Sat 19, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Mortagua vs Uniao Leiria

0-0

0-1
Sat 19, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Canelas 2010 vs Agueda

1-1

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Sporting Braga(U23) vs Vitoria Guimaraes(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Cova Piedade(U23) vs Belenenses(U23)

0-1

1-3
Sat 19, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Academica Coimbra(U23) vs Rio Ave(U23)

2-1

2-2
Sat 19, Dec-23:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Varzim vs C.D. Feirense

0-1

0-2
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academico Viseu vs G.D. Chaves

0-1

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Cova Piedade vs FC Penafiel

0-1

2-3
Sat 19, Dec-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Desportivo de Tondela vs Moreirense

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Portimonense vs FC Famalicao

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Maritimo vs Belenenses

0-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Women\\\'s 1A Divisao
Sporting Braga Women\'s vs Condeixa Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sat 19, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Women\\\'s 1A Divisao
Boavista Women\'s vs Gil Vicente Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Women\\\'s 1A Divisao
Ovarense Women\'s vs Valadares Gaia Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sat 19, Dec-14:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Turan Tovuz vs Qarabag B

0-0

3-0
Sat 19, Dec-14:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
FK MOIK Baku vs Neftchi Baku B

0-2

0-3
Sat 19, Dec-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Gaz Metan Medias vs FC Viitorul Constanta

0-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Chindia Targoviste vs Arges

2-1

2-2
Sat 19, Dec-18:00 - Russia Futsal League
Ukhta Futsal vs TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal

1-1

4-6
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Russia Futsal League
Novaja Generacija Futsal vs MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal

1-0

3-6
Sat 19, Dec-13:00 - Russia Futsal League
Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Futsal vs Tyumen Futsal

1-2

4-4
Sat 19, Dec-15:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Rawdhah vs Al-Najma

2-1

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-15:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Trgee vs Al-Riyadh

2-1

3-4
Sat 19, Dec-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Sharq vs Al Kholood

1-0

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Washm vs Al Mojzel

3-1

4-1
Sat 19, Dec-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Afief vs Al Dahab

1-2

2-4
Sat 19, Dec-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Orubah vs Al Selmiyah

2-0

3-0
Sat 19, Dec-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Wajj vs Hottain


0-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Dundee vs Dunfermline

1-0

3-3
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Greenock Morton vs Queen of the South FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Arbroath vs Ayr Utd.

2-0

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Alloa Athletic vs Inverness C.T.

0-1

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Lossiemouth FC vs Huntly

1-2

2-2
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Rothes vs Buckie Thistle FC

1-0

1-5
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Nairn County vs Fraserburgh

0-1

0-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Deveronvale vs Keith


1-2
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fort William vs Brora Rangers

0-5

0-10
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Partick Thistle vs Peterhead

0-1

0-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Cove Rangers vs Clyde F.C.

2-1

2-3
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
East Fife vs Forfar Athletic

1-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Montrose vs Dumbarton

3-0

4-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Brechin City

1-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Stranraer F.C. vs Albion Rovers FC

0-0

4-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Elgin City vs Stenhousemuir

2-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Edinburgh City vs Stirling Albion

0-3

2-3
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic vs Queen\'s Park

0-0

1-2
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Kelty Hearts vs Stirling University FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hibernian FC vs Dundee United

1-0

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Glasgow Rangers vs Motherwell FC

0-1

3-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Ross County vs Hamilton Academical FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Mirren vs St. Johnstone

1-2

3-2
Sat 19, Dec-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Marcilio Dias SC vs Goianesia GO

1-1

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Goiania vs Gremio Novorizontino

0-1

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-21:10 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs ND Gorica

0-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-16:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Tabor Sezana vs FC Koper

1-4

3-4
Sat 19, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
Jomo Cosmos vs Uthongathi FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 19, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
Real Kings vs Free State Stars

1-0

3-1
Sat 19, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
TS Sporting vs Pretoria Callies

0-1

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
JDR Stars vs Cape Umoya United

3-1

3-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:59 - South Africa Premier League
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Bloemfontein Celtic

1-0

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:59 - South Africa Premier League
Cape Town City vs TS Galaxy

3-2

3-2
Sat 19, Dec-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Mamelodi Sundowns

1-1

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Baroka FC vs Supersport United

0-1

1-3
Sat 19, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Real Union de Tenerife Women\'s vs Alhama CF Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Levante UD Women\'s vs RCD Espanyol Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
FC Barcelona Women\'s vs Sevilla FC Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Sat 19, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Madrid CF Women\'s vs Atletico de Madrid Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 19, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s vs Sporting De Huelva Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Madrid CFF Women\'s vs Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Eibar Women\'s vs Santa Teresa CD Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Sociedad Women\'s vs Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sat 19, Dec-13:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Betis Women\'s vs CDEF Logrono Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sat 19, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Athletic Bilbao Women\'s vs Rayo Vallecano Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Levante vs Real Sociedad

1-1

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Osasuna vs Villarreal

0-2

1-3
Sat 19, Dec-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Athletic Bilbao vs SD Huesca

0-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Barcelona vs Valencia CF

1-1

2-2
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Atletico Madrid vs Elche

1-0

3-1
Sat 19, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD San Felix(U19) vs Malaga(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 19, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Racing Santander(U19) vs Club Bansander(U19)

0-0

3-0
Sat 19, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Union Viera(U19) vs RC Victoria(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Stadium Casablanca(U19) vs SD Huesca(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Conxo Santiago(U19) vs ED Val Minor Nigran(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Los Yebenes San Bruno U19 vs Rayo Vallecano U19

1-1

3-3
Sat 19, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Alboraya(U19) vs Hercules CF(U19)

0-1

4-2
Sat 19, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Ural CF(U19) vs Racing de Ferrol(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Puertos Las Palmas(U19) vs Arucas CF(U19)


3-0
Sat 19, Dec-01:00 - Spanish Primera U19
AD Huracan U19 vs UD San Fernando(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sat 19, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Zaragoza(U19) vs Gimnastic Tarragona(U19)


0-2
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Oviedo(U19) vs CD Roces(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Logrones(U19) vs CD Numancia De Soria(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Betis(U19) vs Calavera(U19)


2-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Badajoz(U19) vs Extremadura(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico Pinto(U19) vs Burgos CF(U19)

1-0

1-5
Sat 19, Dec-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Mallorca vs Fuenlabrada

1-2

2-3
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sabadell vs CD Castellon

0-1

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Union Langreo vs CD Covadonga

2-1

3-2
Sat 19, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Sociedad B vs Athletic Bilbao B

1-2

1-2
Sat 19, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Algeciras vs Cadiz B

0-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CSD Arzua vs Polvorin

0-1

1-2
Sat 19, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Deportivo La Coruna B vs Viveiro CF

3-0

3-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Racing Villalbes vs Silva SD

1-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Mallorca B vs Santa Catalina

1-0

6-0
Sat 19, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Felanitx vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs CE Esporles


3-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Alcudia vs CD Binissalem


1-1
Sat 19, Dec-18:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Constancia vs CD Genova


1-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Andratx vs CF Soller


4-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UDC Txantrea vs UCD Burlades


2-2
Sat 19, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Beti Onak vs CD Huarte


1-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Lourdes vs CD Baztan


0-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Beti Kozkor KE vs CD Pamplona

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Robres vs Barbastro

1-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Toledo vs Tarancon


4-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Solana vs Quintanar Del Rey


0-2
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs CD Azuqueca

0-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Selaya FC vs Solares Medio Cudeyo

1-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Castro vs CD Guarnizo


1-2
Sat 19, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Racing Santander B vs UD Samano


5-1
Sat 19, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CF Vimenor vs U.M. Escobedo

0-0

0-1
Sat 19, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UC Cartes vs CD Tropezon


0-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs Tolosa


1-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Santurtzi vs CD Ariznabarra


1-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Aurrera de Ondarroa vs JD Somorrostro


0-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs Sodupe UC

0-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Balmaseda FC vs Santutxu

1-0

1-2
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villarreal C vs Silla CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Benicarlo vs Vilamarxant CF


3-1
Sat 19, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Hercules CF B vs Crevillente

0-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Astorga vs UD Santa Marta

1-1

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs Numancia B


2-2
Sat 19, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Salmantino B vs Atletico Bembibre

1-0

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs CD Cristo Atletico

0-0

0-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Granja vs Burgos Promesas

0-1

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Penaranda DE Bracamonte vs La Baneza

1-0

3-0
Sat 19, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Poli Almeria vs Atletico Mancha Real

0-1

0-2
Sat 19, Dec-21:15 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs FC Lugano

2-1

2-2
Sat 19, Dec-23:30 - Swiss Super League
Basel vs St. Gallen

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-21:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Aarau vs FC Thun

1-0

3-1
Sat 19, Dec-16:00 - Syrian League
Al Jaish Damascus vs Al-Wathba Homs

0-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-15:30 - Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima vs Police Tero

2-0

4-0
Sat 19, Dec-14:00 - Thai League 1
Rayong FC vs Bangkok United FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-15:00 - Thai League 1
Muang Thong United vs Suphanburi FC

3-0

3-1
Sat 19, Dec-15:00 - Thai League 1
Trat FC vs Samut Prakan City

0-4

0-4
Sat 19, Dec-16:00 - Thai League 2
Nakhon Pathom United vs Ayutthaya United

0-0

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-16:00 - Thai League 2
Navy FC vs Nong Bua Pitchaya

0-1

0-1
Sat 19, Dec-16:00 - Thai League 2
Chiangmai FC vs JL Chiangmai United FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-16:00 - Thai League 2
Kasetsart FC vs Udon Thani

0-1

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-14:00 - Thai League 2
Phrae United FC vs MOF Customs United

3-0

4-1
Sat 19, Dec-15:00 - Thai League 2
Khonkaen FC vs Chainat Hornbill FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-15:00 - Thai League 2
Lampang FC vs Sisaket FC

2-0

4-3
Sat 19, Dec-15:00 - Thai League 2
Uthai Thani Forest vs Samut Sakhon

1-0

5-0
Sat 19, Dec-15:00 - Thai League 3
Trang FC vs Songkhla FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-15:00 - Thai League 3
Nakhonratchasima United FC vs Surin Khongcheemool

0-0

3-3
Sat 19, Dec-15:00 - Thai League 3
Patong City FC vs Pattani

0-2

0-2
Sat 19, Dec-12:30 - Thai League 3
Bangkok FC vs Muangnont Bankunmae FC

2-1

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-12:30 - Thai League 3
Yasothon United FC vs Krua Napat Ubon FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 19, Dec-12:30 - Thai League 3
Bang Pa-in Ayutthaya vs Assumption United FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-12:30 - Thai League 3
Kasem Bundit University FC vs Grakcu Sai Mai United

2-0

2-2
Sat 19, Dec-12:30 - Thai League 3
IPE Samut Sakhon vs Hua Hin City

0-0

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-12:30 - Thai League 3
Royal Thai Army FC vs Thonburi United

1-1

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-12:30 - Thai League 3
Sakon Nakhon FC vs Surin City FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-12:30 - Thai League 3
Pattaya Discovery United vs Kabin United FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-12:30 - Thai League 3
Banbueng vs ACDC

1-1

3-2
Sat 19, Dec-12:30 - Thai League 3
Prime Bangkok vs Chamchuri United FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-13:00 - Thai League 3
Saraburi FC vs Muangkan FC

0-1

1-3
Sat 19, Dec-13:00 - Thai League 3
Nakhon Si Thammarat FC vs Satun United FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-13:00 - Thai League 3
Ang Thong FC vs Kanjanapat Group

1-0

3-0
Sat 19, Dec-13:00 - Thai League 3
Chiangrai FC vs Watbot

0-0

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-13:00 - Thai League 3
North Bangkok College vs Nonthaburi

0-0

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-13:00 - Thai League 3
Surat Thani City vs Jalor City

0-2

3-3
Sat 19, Dec-13:00 - Thai League 3
Udon United vs Muang Loei United

2-1

3-2
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Sportif Sfaxien vs Club Africain

1-0

3-0
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
U.S.Monastir vs US Ben Guerdane

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

1-1

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Eskisehirspor vs Menemen Belediye Spor

1-1

2-2
Sat 19, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Keciorengucu vs Balikesirspor

1-0

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Bandirmaspor vs Ankaraspor FK

1-1

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Duzcespor vs Aksarayspor

1-0

1-2
Sat 19, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Bayrampasaspor vs Muglaspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Silivrispor vs Adiyamanspor

1-0

1-1
Sat 19, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
52 Orduspor vs Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet

0-0

3-0
Sat 19, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor vs KozanSpor

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Karakopru Belediyespor vs Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu

1-3

3-5
Sat 19, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Yldrm Belediyesispor vs Modafenspor

0-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Kestelspor vs Bergama Belediyespor

2-0

5-0
Sat 19, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sariyer vs Ankara Demirspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kahramanmaras vs Zonguldak

2-2

2-2
Sat 19, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sakaryaspor vs Elazigspor

0-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Pazarspor vs Kirsehir Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sat 19, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

2-0

4-0
Sat 19, Dec-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Fenerbahce

2-1

3-1
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Trabzonspor vs Rizespor

0-1

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Kasimpasa S.K.

1-0

2-0
Sat 19, Dec-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Goztepe vs Hatayspor

0-0

0-1
Sat 19, Dec-16:45 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Thaid vs Masfut

0-2

0-3
Sat 19, Dec-16:45 - UAE League Division 1
Al Arabi vs Dubba Al Husun

1-1

3-3
Sat 19, Dec-18:00 - UAE U21 League
Hatta Club U21 vs Al-Dhafra U21

0-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-16:00 - Uganda Super League
Express FC vs SC Villa

0-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Uganda People\'S Defence Force(UPDF) vs Police FC(UGA)

0-0

1-0
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Kitara FC vs Onduparaka FC

0-0

1-3
Sat 19, Dec-17:00 - Uganda Super League
MYDA vs Mbarara City

0-1

3-3
Sat 19, Dec-14:00 - Vietnam Championship U21
Song Lam Nghe An(U21) vs Viettel (U21)

0-1

0-1
Sat 19, Dec-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Barry Town United vs Cefn Druids

2-0

4-1
Sat 19, Dec-18:30 - Wales Premier League
The New Saints vs Penybont FC

2-1

2-1
Sat 19, Dec-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

1-1

3-1
Sat 19, Dec-20:30 - Wales Premier League
Flint Town United vs Aberystwyth Town

1-0

3-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.