AD:

Football Results for Sat 14, Nov 2020

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 14, Nov 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 14, Nov-19:59 - African Nations Cup
Benin vs Lesotho

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-23:00 - African Nations Cup
Egypt vs Togo

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-23:00 - African Nations Cup
Democratic Rep Congo vs Angola

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-16:30 - Albania Cup
KF Laci vs Egnatia Rrogozhine

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-21:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Aldosivi vs San Lorenzo

0-3

1-4
Sat 14, Nov-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Rosario Central vs CA Banfield

1-2

2-4
Sat 14, Nov-04:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Atletico Tucuman vs Union Santa Fe

0-0

3-1
Sat 14, Nov-23:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Lanus vs Newells Old Boys

0-1

2-4
Sat 14, Nov-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
North Pine vs Ipswich City

2-0

5-1
Sat 14, Nov-13:15 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Brisbane Athletic vs Western Spirit

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Samford Rangers vs The Lakes

1-0

3-1
Sat 14, Nov-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
New Farm United vs Virginia United

2-0

3-1
Sat 14, Nov-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Centenary Stormers vs Grange Thistle SC

0-3

1-5
Sat 14, Nov-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Caboolture FC vs Brisbane Knights

0-3

2-5
Sat 14, Nov-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Albany Creek vs St George Willawong FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-10:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
Albany Creek Reserve vs St George Willawong FC Reserve

0-2

0-3
Sat 14, Nov-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
Centenary Stormers Reserve vs Grange Thistle SC Reserve

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Nov-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
The Lakes FC Women\'s vs AC Carina Women\'s

2-3

3-3
Sat 14, Nov-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
Coomera Women\'s vs Annerley FC Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Sat 14, Nov-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
Broadbeach United SC Women\'s vs Grange Thistle SC Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Nov-12:30 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
University of Queensland FC Snr Women\'s vs Peninsula Power Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sat 14, Nov-10:45 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane vs Brisbane Strikers

0-0

3-1
Sat 14, Nov-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Peninsula Power vs Queensland Lions FC

0-0

3-0
Sat 14, Nov-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast Knights vs Capalaba

3-0

5-1
Sat 14, Nov-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC vs Gold Coast United

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-12:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Souths United vs Western Pride

0-4

1-7
Sat 14, Nov-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Southside Eagles vs Ipswich Knights FC

2-1

3-4
Sat 14, Nov-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Eastern Suburbs FC Women\'s vs Logan Lightning Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Sat 14, Nov-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
SWQ Thunder Women\'s vs Moreton Bay United Women\'s


3-0
Sat 14, Nov-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Gold Coast United Wanderers FC Women\'s vs FQ QAS Women\'s


3-1
Sat 14, Nov-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
The Gap NPL Women\'s vs Capalaba Women\'s

1-3

1-3
Sat 14, Nov-23:25 - Austria Cup
Floridsdorfer AC vs SK Austria Klagenfurt

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-18:00 - Austria Cup
SV Allerheiligen vs SKU Amstetten

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Austria Cup
SVG Reichenau vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

0-2

0-3
Sat 14, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Bergheim/Hof Women\'s vs FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s

0-3

1-3
Sat 14, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
SV Horn Women\'s vs SKV Altenmarkt Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Division 2
FC Molodechno vs Shakhtyor Petrikov

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Division 2
FC Baranovichi vs Dnepr Mogilev

1-1

2-2
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Belarus Division 2
Stenles Pinsk vs Osipovichy

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Nov-23:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Club Brugge II vs Westerlo

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
RWD Molenbeek vs Lierse Kempenzonen

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Nov-17:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Eendracht Aalst Women\'s vs Zulte Waregem Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-17:30 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Standard Liege Women\'s vs Club Brugge Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:59 - Bosnia Cup
FK Velez Mostar vs NK Siroki Brijeg

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Nov-23:00 - BRA CCD2
Fluminense SC vs Metropolitano SC


2-3
Sat 14, Nov-21:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Kindermann Women\'s vs Sao Paulo Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Nov-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Avai FC (SC) vs Parana

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Oeste SP vs CRB (AL)

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-17:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Pouso Alegre/MG vs Betim EC

0-0

3-0
Sat 14, Nov-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Velo Clube SP vs EC Sao Bernardo

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Nova Iguacu vs Marica RJ

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Bonsucesso vs Rio Sao Paulo

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Angra Dos Reis RJ vs Goncalense/RJ

0-0

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Goytacaz RJ vs Audax Rio RJ

3-1

3-1
Sat 14, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Sampaio Correa (RJ) vs Olaria RJ

3-0

3-0
Sat 14, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Artsul RJ vs Serrano BA

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Campos RJ vs Duque de Caxias

0-3

1-5
Sat 14, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Sao Goncalo EC RJ vs Nova Cidade RJ

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-23:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Nacional Fast Clube AM vs Bragantino PA

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Portuguesa de Desportos vs Agua Santa

1-1

3-1
Sat 14, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Juventus-SP vs AA Portuguesa Santista

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Primavera SP vs Gremio Osasco Audax

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
XV de Piracicaba vs Inter de Limeira

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Atibaia vs Ferroviaria SP

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
EC Sao Bernardo vs Ponte Preta B

0-1

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Botafogo B SP vs Gremio Novorizontino

0-1

2-2
Sat 14, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Guarani B vs Nacional SP

1-1

2-2
Sat 14, Nov-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Corinthians Youth vs Cruzeiro Youth

0-1

3-1
Sat 14, Nov-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Bahia Youth vs Palmeiras Youth

3-2

3-5
Sat 14, Nov-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Sao Paulo Youth vs Vitoria Salvador Youth

2-0

2-2
Sat 14, Nov-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Ceara Youth vs Internacional (RS) Youth

1-1

2-2
Sat 14, Nov-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Gremio Youth vs America MG Youth

1-0

2-3
Sat 14, Nov-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Atletico Paranaense Youth vs Sport Club Recife Youth

2-0

5-0
Sat 14, Nov-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Chapecoense Youth vs Botafogo RJ Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Nov-17:45 - Bulgaria Cup
Botev Ihtiman vs CSKA Sofia

0-1

0-5
Sat 14, Nov-23:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Santos vs Internacional (RS)

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Nov-23:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Vasco da Gama(RJ)

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Nov-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
Deportes Iquique vs Curico Unido

1-2

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-18:00 - Chile Primera Division
Palestino vs Colo Colo

1-0

3-1
Sat 14, Nov-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
BeiJing Tech vs Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hunan Billows vs Zibo Cuju F.C.

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Nov-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jiading Boji FC vs Wuhan Three Towns FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Nov-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zhongchuang Hengtai vs Jiangsu Yancheng

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Club Friendly
SCCM Chabab Mohamedia vs Hassania Agadir

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-14:00 - Club Friendly
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Inter Zapresic


1-3
Sat 14, Nov-15:00 - Club Friendly
Hannover 96 vs VfL Wolfsburg

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-15:00 - Club Friendly
Botev Plovdiv vs Septemvri Simitli

0-1

3-2
Sat 14, Nov-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Slutsk vs FC Torpedo Zhodino

1-0

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-15:00 - Club Friendly
CDC Montalegre vs Aguia FC Vimioso

2-0

6-0
Sat 14, Nov-15:00 - Club Friendly
Pevidem vs Tirsense

2-0

5-0
Sat 14, Nov-15:00 - Club Friendly
Havadar SC vs Gol Gohar FC

1-0

3-2
Sat 14, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
Santa Cruz PE Youth vs Nautico Youth (PE)


0-0
Sat 14, Nov-15:30 - Club Friendly
CD Badajoz vs CD Guijuelo

2-1

4-1
Sat 14, Nov-22:30 - Club Friendly
Maranguape CE vs Icasa(CE)

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-23:00 - Club Friendly
Athlone Women\'s vs Bohemian Dublin Women\'s


2-1
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Club Friendly
Cukaricki vs Indija

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Club Friendly
Backa Topola vs Spartak Subotica

1-1

3-2
Sat 14, Nov-18:00 - Club Friendly
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs FK Javor Ivanjica

2-3

3-4
Sat 14, Nov-11:00 - Club Friendly
Navbahor Namangan vs FK Andijan

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-11:00 - Club Friendly
Caboolture Women\'s vs Brisbane City Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Nov-22:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Patriotas FC vs Jaguares de Cordoba

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Nov-17:30 - COSAFA Women\\\'s Cup
South Africa Women\'s vs Botswana Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-16:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Orijent Rijeka vs NK Solin

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Nov-16:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Opatija vs NK Dugopolje

0-0

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-16:30 - Croatia Cup
NK Udarnik Kurilovec vs NK Osijek

0-1

0-4
Sat 14, Nov-14:00 - Croatia U19
Hajduk Split (U19) vs Dinamo Zagreb (U19)

2-1

2-3
Sat 14, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Chrudim vs FK Slavoj Vysehrad

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Synot Slovacko vs FK Pribram

1-0

5-1
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Sydvest vs Middelfart

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
BK Frem vs Holbaek

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Aarhus Fremad vs Dalum

2-0

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Naesby BK vs VSK Aarhus

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-18:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
B93 Copenhagen vs SfB-Oure

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Vanlose IF vs HIK

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-16:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
KFUM Roskilde vs Avarta

2-2

3-3
Sat 14, Nov-16:45 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
FA 2000 vs Naestved

1-0

3-1
Sat 14, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Skovshoved vs Hillerod Fodbold

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
AB Tarnby vs AB Gladsaxe

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-18:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Bronshoj vs Slagelse B&I

1-0

3-1
Sat 14, Nov-18:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Nykobing FC vs FC Roskilde

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s Cup
Odense Women\'s vs Aalborg Freja women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Horsens(U17) vs Silkeborg IF(U17)

0-2

0-3
Sat 14, Nov-18:00 - Denmark Youth U17
FC Kobenhavn(U17) vs Aalborg BK(U17)

3-1

6-1
Sat 14, Nov-22:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Gualaceo SC vs Chacaritas FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Deportivo Cuenca vs Delfin S.C.

0-0

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-22:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Guayaquil City F.C. vs Mushuc Runa

2-1

3-2
Sat 14, Nov-00:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Aguila vs Luis Angel Firpo

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Billericay Town vs Slough Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Braintree Town

1-0

4-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Oxford City

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Chippenham Town vs Ebbsfleet United

1-0

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Welling United

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Chelmsford City vs Hampton & Richmond

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Maidstone United vs Dartford

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dorking Wanderers vs Tonbridge Angels

3-1

4-1
Sat 14, Nov-20:30 - England FA Women Super League
Everton FC Women\'s vs Reading Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-22:30 - England FA Women Super League
Bristol City Women\'s vs Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sat 14, Nov-16:30 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester United Women\'s vs Manchester City Women\'s

0-2

2-2
Sat 14, Nov-18:30 - England FA Women Super League
Aston Villa Women\'s vs Birmingham Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Sunderland vs Milton Keynes Dons

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Shrewsbury Town vs Swindon

2-1

3-3
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Crewe Alexandra vs Peterborough United

2-0

2-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Hull City vs Burton Albion FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Northampton Town vs Accrington Stanley

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Bristol Rovers vs Fleetwood Town

0-2

1-4
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Cambridge United vs Barrow

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Walsall vs Southend United

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Bradford City AFC vs Exeter City

2-2

2-2
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Scunthorpe United

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Port Vale vs Tranmere Rovers

2-0

3-4
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Colchester United vs Leyton Orient

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Carlisle vs Cheltenham Town

1-2

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Morecambe vs Stevenage FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Forest Green Rovers vs Mansfield Town

0-2

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Harrogate Town vs Crawley Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Cup
Trans Narva vs Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Rakvere JK Tarvas vs Nomme JK Kalju II

0-1

0-3
Sat 14, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tallinna JK Legion vs Tallinna Levadia

0-2

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s vs JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Parnu JK Women\'s vs Saku Sporting Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
TPS Turku vs KTP Kotka

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:30 - French Feminines D1
Issy FF Women\'s vs Paris Saint Germain Women\'s

0-7

0-14
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - French Feminines D1
Le Havre Women\'s vs Bordeaux Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sat 14, Nov-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Dijon Women\'s vs Montpellier HSC Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Guingamp Women\'s vs Paris FC Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Stade de Reims Women\'s vs Fleury 91 Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-19:59 - French National League
Bourg Peronnas vs Creteil

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:59 - French National League
Annecy vs Bastia Borgo

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-20:30 - Friendly Internationals
Saudi Arabia vs Jamaica

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Nov-20:30 - Friendly Internationals
Saudi Arabia(U23) vs South Africa(U23)

1-1

3-2
Sat 14, Nov-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Thailand vs Thailand All Stars

1-1

2-2
Sat 14, Nov-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Korea Republic(U23) vs Brazil(U23)

1-1

1-3
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal vs Real San Giuseppe Futsal

1-0

4-2
Sat 14, Nov-21:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Cybertel Aniene Futsal vs Feldi Eboli Futsal

1-2

2-2
Sat 14, Nov-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal vs CA Osasuna Magna Futsal

0-3

1-5
Sat 14, Nov-21:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Real Betis Futsal vs EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal

0-1

1-4
Sat 14, Nov-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Pescados Ruben Burela Futsal vs O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal

2-0

6-3
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
CD UMA Antequera Futsal vs Levante Futsal

1-3

3-4
Sat 14, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
KFC Uerdingen 05 vs SpVgg Unterhaching

0-0

3-1
Sat 14, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Kaiserslautern vs 1. FC Magdeburg

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs FSV Zwickau

2-1

3-1
Sat 14, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs FC Ingolstadt 04

2-0

4-1
Sat 14, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs Hansa Rostock

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen vs MSV Duisburg

0-0

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Werder Bremen Women\'s vs Duisburg Women\'s

3-2

5-3
Sat 14, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Monchengladbach AM.

1-2

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Koln Am. vs Wuppertaler SV

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bonner SC vs SV Rodinghausen

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Sportfreunde Lotte vs VFB Homberg

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Fortuna Koln

2-1

3-2
Sat 14, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Wiedenbruck vs Bergisch Gladbach 09

1-0

4-1
Sat 14, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Lippstadt vs Preuben Munster

0-2

0-4
Sat 14, Nov-22:00 - Ghana Premier League
Legon Cities vs Berekum Chelsea

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Mictlan vs CSyD Mixco


1-0
Sat 14, Nov-23:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Aurora(Gua) vs Deportivo Petapa


1-1
Sat 14, Nov-23:05 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSyD Sacachispas vs CD Puerto de Iztapa

1-2

3-3
Sat 14, Nov-00:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Oss vs FC Eindhoven

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Nov-21:45 - Holland Jupiler League
NAC Breda vs SC Telstar

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:30 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Dordrecht 90 vs De Graafschap

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Nov-13:30 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Kitchee vs LeeMan

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-11:00 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Hong Kong Pegasus FC vs Hong Kong Rangers FC

3-0

4-2
Sat 14, Nov-17:45 - Hungary Cup
Bicskei vs Ferencvarosi TC

0-1

0-5
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Hungary U19 League
Illes Akademia Haladas(U19) vs Paksi SE(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s vs Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sat 14, Nov-16:30 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Kelen SC Women\'s vs Diosgyori VTK Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Sat 14, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Virtus Entella vs Venezia F.C.

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Italian Women Division 1
Empoli Women\'s vs Inter Milan Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s vs Fiorentina Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sat 14, Nov-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Florentia Women\'s vs Juventus Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-23:45 - Italy C1A
Livorno vs Carrarese

1-2

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-23:45 - Italy C1B
Sambenedettese vs Vis Pesaro

2-0

2-0
Sat 14, Nov-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Vado FC vs FBC Derthona

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-07:00 - Japan Football League
Suzuka Unlimited vs Reinmeer Aomori F.C.

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Nara Club vs Honda FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Osaka FC vs Kochi United

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Nov-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Albirex Niigata Women\'s vs NTV Beleza Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Nojima Stella Women\'s vs IGA Kunoichi Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Nov-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Ehime FC Women\'s vs JEF United Ichihara Women\'s

0-2

1-5
Sat 14, Nov-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Vegalta Sendai Women\'s vs Urawa Reds Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Cerezo Osaka

0-0

3-1
Sat 14, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Yokohama FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Sagan Tosu

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Gamba Osaka vs Vegalta Sendai

0-2

0-4
Sat 14, Nov-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama F Marinos vs Urawa Red Diamonds

4-1

6-2
Sat 14, Nov-12:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashima Antlers vs Kawasaki Frontale

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Blaublitz Akita vs FC Gifu

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gainare Tottori vs Grulla Morioka

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Imabari FC vs YSCC Yokohama

2-1

3-1
Sat 14, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Roasso Kumamoto vs Fujieda MYFC

1-1

2-3
Sat 14, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kataller Toyama vs Fukushima United FC

0-1

2-3
Sat 14, Nov-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Gangneung City vs Busan Transpor Tation

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-17:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Suduva

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Nov-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Irapuato FC vs Azores De Hidalgo

2-0

5-0
Sat 14, Nov-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Alacranes de Durango vs Leones Univ Guadalajara B

3-0

4-2
Sat 14, Nov-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Atletico San Luis II vs Real Colima

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Cruz Azul Women\'s vs Santos Laguna Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-21:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Pumas UNAM Women\'s vs Mazatlan FC Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Queretaro FC Women\'s vs Puebla Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-20:30 - Mexico Youth U20
Tigres UANL(U20) vs Pachuca U20


1-1
Sat 14, Nov-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Club America U20 vs Club Tijuana(U20)


2-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:45 - Mexico Youth U20
Leon U20 vs Monterrey U20


0-2
Sat 14, Nov-19:59 - Mexico Youth U20
FC Juarez(U20) vs Necaxa U20

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 vs San Luis U20


3-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Puebla(U20) vs Cruz Azul(U20)

1-2

2-2
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Atlas U20 vs Pumas UNAM U20


1-0
Sat 14, Nov-15:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Sireti vs FC Tighina

1-0

1-6
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - National League
Torquay United vs Boreham Wood F.C.

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - National League
Chesterfield vs Maidenhead United

1-0

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - National League
Barnet F.C. vs Bromley

0-2

1-3
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - National League
Woking vs Yeovil Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - National League
Altrincham vs Aldershot Town

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - National League
Sutton United vs Kings Lynn

1-0

5-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Darlington vs AFC Telford United

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Alfreton Town vs Farsley Celtic

3-1

3-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Southport FC vs Spennymoor Town

0-2

0-2
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Kettering Town vs Curzon Ashton FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Blyth Spartans vs Hereford

0-2

0-3
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Gloucester City vs Bradford Park Avenue

3-2

4-4
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Gateshead vs Brackley Town

1-0

2-2
Sat 14, Nov-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Canterbury United vs Waitakere United

0-1

0-4
Sat 14, Nov-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Wellington Phoenix Reserve vs Team Wellington

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Vlazrimi Kicevo vs Korab Debar

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Drita Bogovinje vs FK Kadino

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Skopje vs Vardar Forino

2-0

6-0
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Rinija Gostivar vs FK Teteks Tetovo

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Osogovo vs Pehchevo

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Kamenica-Sasa vs FK Sloga 1934 Vinica

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FC Plackovica vs Bregalnica Stip

0-2

1-3
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kozuv vs FK Tikves Kavadarci

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
KF Veleshta vs FK Ohrid 2004

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Rosoman 83 vs Pobeda Prilep

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-21:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Larne FC vs Crusaders FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Coleraine F.C. vs Linfield FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Skeid Oslo vs Fredrikstad

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Norway 2 Division B
FK Arendal vs Bryne

1-2

3-3
Sat 14, Nov-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Egersunds IK vs Sotra SK

4-0

7-2
Sat 14, Nov-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Cienciano

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Nov-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Universitario de Deportes vs Universidad San Martin de Porres

1-1

2-3
Sat 14, Nov-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Legia Warszawa Youth vs Wisla Krakow Youth

2-1

2-2
Sat 14, Nov-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Pogon Szczecin Youth vs Korona Kielce Youth

3-0

10-1
Sat 14, Nov-21:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth vs Zaglebie Lubin Youth

2-0

5-0
Sat 14, Nov-14:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
SMS Lodz Youth vs Lech Poznan Youth

0-0

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Flota Swinoujscie vs Baltyk Koszalin

0-0

0-3
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
MKS Kluczbork vs Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

2-0

4-1
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Wikielec vs Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

0-2

0-2
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Olimpia Zambrow vs Bron Radom

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Zaglebie Lubin B vs ROW 1964 Rybnik

1-0

2-2
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Podhale Nowy vs Wisloka Debica

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Skierniewice vs Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Korona Kielce vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-15:30 - Poland - I liga
GKS Jastrzebie vs LKS Lodz

0-1

0-3
Sat 14, Nov-15:30 - Poland - I liga
Puszcza Niepolomice vs Odra Opole

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-15:40 - Poland - I liga
Widzew lodz vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Poland - I liga
Radomiak Radom vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-21:00 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

2-0

2-2
Sat 14, Nov-21:00 - Poland - II liga
Sokol Ostroda vs Motor Lublin

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Poland - II liga
GKS Katowice vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

1-1

4-1
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Stal Rzeszow vs Bytovia Bytow

2-2

3-3
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Pogon Siedlce vs Skra Czestochowa

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-16:15 - Poland - II liga
Lech Poznan B vs Slask Wroclaw B

0-0

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Gornik Polkowice vs Garbarnia Krakow

2-0

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-15:30 - Poland Cup
Swit Skolwin vs Cracovia Krakow

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Rio Ave(U23) vs Vitoria Guimaraes(U23)

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Portimonense(U23) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U23)

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
GD Estoril-Praia vs Cova Piedade

2-0

5-1
Sat 14, Nov-23:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Astra Giurgiu

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Comuna Recea vs FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Pandurii Targu Jiu

3-1

4-3
Sat 14, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSM Slatina vs FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-16:30 - Romania - Liga 2
CSM Resita vs Universitaea Cluj

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
FC Otelul Galati vs CSM Ramnicu Sarat

1-0

3-1
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Unirea Dej vs CS Sanatatea Cluj

2-1

3-3
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Corvinul Hunedoara vs Unirea Ungheni

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSO Plopeni vs Odorheiu Secuiesc

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Afumati vs Gloria Popesti-Leordeni

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Stiinta Miroslava vs ACS Foresta Suceava


0-1
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Universitatea Craiova B vs Academica Clinceni II

2-0

6-1
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Voluntari B vs Progresul Spartac

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei vs Soimii Lipova

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Targu Secuiesc vs ASC Corona Brasov

1-1

1-3
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Municipal Brasov vs ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti vs Gaz Metan Medias II

0-0

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-14:00 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga
Olimpia Cluj Women\'s vs Carmen Bucuresti Women\'s

6-0

9-2
Sat 14, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Biolog vs Druzhba Maykop

1-0

3-1
Sat 14, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Kuban Pavlovskaya vs Legion Dynamo

0-0

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Makhachkala vs PFK Kuban

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Spartak Nalchik vs Mashuk-KMV

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs Forte Taganrog

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Dynamo Stavropol vs Inter Cherkessk

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Russia Futsal League
Ukhta Futsal vs Norilsky Nickel Futsal

2-2

2-4
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Russia Futsal League
Samara Futsal vs MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal

1-0

2-3
Sat 14, Nov-17:00 - Russia Futsal League
Novaja Generacija Futsal vs MFk Kprf Futsal

2-4

3-4
Sat 14, Nov-15:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Safa(KSA) vs Al Qaisoma

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-16:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Sharq vs Afief

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Mojzel vs Al-Najma

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Kholood vs Al-Orubah

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Hottain vs Al Selmiyah

0-0

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Wajj vs Al-Washm

1-1

4-3
Sat 14, Nov-16:10 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Shabab Youth vs Al-Hilal Youths

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Nov-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths vs Al Nasr Riyadh Youths

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Feiha Youths vs Al-Ettifaq Youths

2-1

2-2
Sat 14, Nov-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Taawon Youths vs Al Ahli Jeddah Youth


0-3
Sat 14, Nov-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Tai Youth vs Al Wehda Youth


2-2
Sat 14, Nov-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ittihad Youths vs Hajer Youths


5-0
Sat 14, Nov-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Ohud Medina Youths vs Abha Club Youth


2-1
Sat 14, Nov-18:35 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Qadasiya Youths vs Al-Fath Youths


1-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Scotland League Cup
Livingston F.C. vs Airdrieonians

0-0

4-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Scotland League Cup
Kilmarnock vs Dumbarton

2-0

2-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Scotland League Cup
Dunfermline vs Clyde F.C.

0-1

3-2
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Scotland League Cup
Partick Thistle vs Greenock Morton

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Scotland League Cup
Inverness C.T. vs East Fife

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Scotland League Cup
Ross County vs Stirling Albion

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Scotland League Cup
Cove Rangers vs Forfar Athletic

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Scotland League Cup
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Raith Rovers

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Scotland League Cup
Brechin City vs Kelty Hearts

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Scotland League Cup
Peterhead vs St. Johnstone

0-0

1-3
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Scotland League Cup
Hamilton Academical FC vs Albion Rovers FC


3-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Scotland League Cup
Ayr Utd. vs Stranraer F.C.

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Scotland League Cup
Queen\'s Park vs St. Mirren

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Scotland League Cup
Alloa Athletic vs Stenhousemuir

0-2

4-2
Sat 14, Nov-19:25 - Scotland League Cup
Arbroath vs Elgin City

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Loznica vs Borac Cacak

2-3

4-4
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Dubocica Leskovac vs Graficar Beograd

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zeleznicar Pancevo vs IMT Novi Beograd

0-1

0-3
Sat 14, Nov-14:00 - Serbia U19 League
FK Napredak Krusevac(U19) vs Radnicki NB(U19)

2-1

4-2
Sat 14, Nov-15:30 - Serbia U19 League
FK Rad(U19) vs Radnicki Nis(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sat 14, Nov-22:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Ferroviario CE vs Jacuipense BA

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-03:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Remo Belem (PA) vs Santa Cruz (PE)

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Nov-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Sao Bento vs Tombense

2-1

2-2
Sat 14, Nov-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Ypiranga(RS) vs Volta Redonda

0-1

2-3
Sat 14, Nov-00:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Sao Raimundo (RR) vs Bare RR

4-0

6-0
Sat 14, Nov-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Brasiliense (DF) vs Bahia de Feira BA

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Bangu vs Portuguesa RJ

0-0

0-3
Sat 14, Nov-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Real Noroeste vs CEOV Operario

0-2

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-01:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Goiania vs Aparecidense GO

0-0

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-02:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Atletico Acreano vs Rio Branco (AC)

0-2

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-02:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Caldense(MG) vs Tupynambas/MG

1-0

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Toledo Colonia Work(TCW) PR vs Mirassol

0-1

0-4
Sat 14, Nov-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Juventude MA vs River (PI)

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Nov-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Salgueiros PE vs America FC Natal RN

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Marcilio Dias SC vs Sao Caetano (SP)


3-0
Sat 14, Nov-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Vilhenense RO vs Galvez AC

3-0

4-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:59 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Aluminij vs Domzale

1-0

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
West Adelaide SC vs White City Woodville

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
Sturt Lions vs South Adelaide Panthers

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Nov-05:30 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Modbury Jets Reserve vs Adelaide United FC Reserve

1-2

2-4
Sat 14, Nov-05:45 - South Australian Super League Reserves
White City Woodville Reserve vs West Adelaide SC Reserve

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-06:00 - South Australian Super League Reserves
West Torrens Birkalla Reserve vs Fulham United Reserve

0-0

4-0
Sat 14, Nov-06:00 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve vs Campbelltown City SC Reserve

1-1

3-2
Sat 14, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Torrelodones Women\'s vs CD San Pio X Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Levante UD Women\'s vs Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s

3-0

4-1
Sat 14, Nov-16:45 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s vs Rayo Vallecano Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Villarreal(U19) vs Valencia(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Rayo Majadahonda(U19) vs CD Badajoz(U19)


2-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Oviedo(U19) vs Racing Santander(U19)


1-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UCAM Murcia(U19) vs Kelme CF U19


1-2
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Santa Marta U19 vs Alcorcon(U19)


0-1
Sat 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Union Viera(U19) vs Acodetti CF(U19)

0-2

2-2
Sat 14, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Primera U19
Unio FB Jabac Terrassa (U19) vs Zaragoza(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Stadium Casablanca(U19) vs Lleida(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
La Cruz Villanovense(U19) vs Rayo Vallecano U19

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Conxo Santiago(U19) vs Deportivo La Coruna(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Alboraya(U19) vs CD Castellon(U19)


1-1
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Tenerife U19 vs Laguna(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sat 14, Nov-17:00 - Spanish Primera U19
RC Victoria(U19) vs UD San Fernando(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Roda(U19) vs Patacona(U19)

2-1

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Aviles(U19) vs Arenal(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Zaragoza vs Real Oviedo

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Girona vs Mallorca

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Lugo vs Albacete

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Almeria vs CD Mirandes

2-1

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-17:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Fuenlabrada vs Espanyol

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Burgos CF vs Union Langreo

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Nov-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Valladolid B vs CD Covadonga

2-1

3-2
Sat 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Ebro vs SD Logrones

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Amorebieta vs Real Sociedad B

0-1

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Athletic Bilbao B vs Alaves B

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Nov-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Don Benito vs Extremadura

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs Mallorca B

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Felanitx vs CF Soller

2-0

2-0
Sat 14, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Manacor vs Portmany

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Platges De Calvia vs CE Esporles

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Constancia vs Andratx


0-2
Sat 14, Nov-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Buzanada vs Atletico Union Guimar

0-1

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Valle de Egues vs UCD Burlades


0-2
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Huarte vs CD Pamplona


1-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Beti Onak vs UDC Txantrea


1-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CA Cirbonero vs CD Cortes


1-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Baztan vs Pena Azagresa


1-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Lourdes vs Murchante


0-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Fontellas vs CD Pena Sport


2-2
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
FC Bidezarra vs CD Ardoi


0-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
AD San Juan vs CD Corellano

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Subiza vs Beti Kozkor KE


0-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Yague CF vs CD Tedeon

2-0

2-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Almansa vs Huracan de Balazote


2-3
Sat 14, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Rinconeda Polanco vs UD Samano

0-0

1-3
Sat 14, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
U.M. Escobedo vs Solares Medio Cudeyo

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Castro vs Gimnastica Torrelavega

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Bezana vs SD Revilla

0-1

2-3
Sat 14, Nov-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UC Cartes vs Selaya FC


4-0
Sat 14, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Barreda Balompie vs CF Vimenor


0-1
Sat 14, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sestao River vs Aurrera de Ondarroa

3-0

4-0
Sat 14, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sodupe UC vs CD Vitoria(SPA)

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs SD Balmaseda FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Cultural de Durango vs CD Ariznabarra

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs CD Lagun Onak

0-0

3-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Gernika vs Urgatzi


3-1
Sat 14, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Eldense vs CD Olimpic Xativa

0-0

3-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CyDL Jupiter Leones vs Atletico Tordesillas

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Penaranda DE Bracamonte vs Atletico Astorga

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Mirandes B vs Real Burgos

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-18:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Hammarby Women\'s vs Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s

3-1

5-2
Sat 14, Nov-18:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Bollstanas SK Women\'s vs Brommapojkarna Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-18:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Mallbackens IF Women\'s vs Jitex BK Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sat 14, Nov-18:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IFK Kalmar Women\'s vs Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sat 14, Nov-18:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Lidkopings FK Women\'s vs AIK Solna Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Nov-18:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Alingsas Women\'s vs Sunnana SK Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-18:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Sandvikens IF Women\'s vs Moron BK Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Nov-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IF Sylvia vs IK Frej Taby

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Orebro Syrianska IF vs Karlstad BK

0-1

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Taby vs Gefle IF

1-3

1-3
Sat 14, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Haninge vs IFK Berga

5-0

10-2
Sat 14, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Tvaakers IF vs Lindome GIF

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Assyriska Turabdin IK vs Eskilsminne IF

3-2

4-2
Sat 14, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lunds BK vs FC Trollhattan

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FC Linkoping City vs FK Karlskrona

1-0

4-0
Sat 14, Nov-21:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Grasshoppers Women\'s vs FC Zurich Frauen Women\'s

0-2

1-5
Sat 14, Nov-21:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Servette Chenois Woman\'s vs St. Gallen Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sat 14, Nov-14:00 - Thai League 2
Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Sisaket FC

3-0

4-0
Sat 14, Nov-15:00 - Thai League 2
Ayutthaya United vs Chainat Hornbill FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Thai League 2
Nakhon Pathom United vs Khonkaen United

2-0

4-0
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Thai League 2
MOF Customs United vs Samut Sakhon

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Thai League 2
Chiangmai FC vs Uthai Thani Forest

0-0

3-0
Sat 14, Nov-12:45 - Thai League 3
Chaiyaphum United vs Krua Napat Ubon FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 14, Nov-12:45 - Thai League 3
Banbueng vs Sa Kaeo FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-13:00 - Thai League 3
Khonkaen Mordindang FC vs Udon United

0-0

0-4
Sat 14, Nov-13:00 - Thai League 3
Chiangrai Lanna vs Uttaradit FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Aksarayspor vs Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Duzcespor vs Kestelspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Bergama Belediyespor vs Silivrispor

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Sultanbeyli vs Karakopru Belediyespor

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
52 Orduspor vs Yldrm Belediyesispor

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Modafenspor vs Adiyamanspor

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet vs Bayrampasaspor

0-1

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kocaelispor vs Sancaktepe Belediye Spor

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sariyer vs 24 Erzincanspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Inegolspor vs Ergene Velimese

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Hacettepe S.K. vs Usakspor

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Gumushanespor vs Hekimoglu Trabzon

1-3

1-4
Sat 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Zonguldak vs Sanliurfaspor

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Manisa FK vs Kahramanmaras

0-0

3-1
Sat 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Elazigspor vs Kirklarelispor

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Karabukspor vs 1922 Konyaspor

0-2

0-5
Sat 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Turgutluspor vs Kastamonuspor

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Pendikspor vs Belediye Vanspor

0-2

3-5
Sat 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bodrumspor vs Karacabey Birlikspor

2-0

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Sakaryaspor

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Serik Belediyespor vs Eyupspor

0-2

0-3
Sat 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
Kopetdag Asgabat vs FC Altyn Asyr

0-1

0-3
Sat 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
Energetik Mary vs FK Nebitci

0-3

1-5
Sat 14, Nov-14:45 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
Sagadam vs FC Ahal


4-0
Sat 14, Nov-16:40 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Thaid vs Emirates Club

1-1

1-3
Sat 14, Nov-16:40 - UAE League Division 1
Dabba Al-Fujairah vs Al Oruba(UAE)

2-0

2-0
Sat 14, Nov-21:00 - UEFA Nations League
Cyprus vs Luxembourg

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-21:00 - UEFA Nations League
Latvia vs Faroe Islands

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-21:00 - UEFA Nations League
Azerbaijan vs Montenegro

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-23:45 - UEFA Nations League
Switzerland vs Spain

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-23:45 - UEFA Nations League
Sweden vs Croatia

2-0

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-23:45 - UEFA Nations League
Portugal vs France

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Nov-23:45 - UEFA Nations League
Germany vs Ukraine

2-1

3-1
Sat 14, Nov-18:00 - UEFA Nations League
San Marino vs Gibraltar

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Nov-18:00 - UEFA Nations League
Malta vs Andorra

0-1

3-1
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka vs Real Pharma Ovidiopol


3-0
Sat 14, Nov-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
PFC Oleksandria(U21) vs FC Inhulets Petrove(U21)

4-0

9-0
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Danubio(U19) vs Montevideo City Torque(U19)

2-0

3-2
Sat 14, Nov-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
La Luz (U19) vs Rampla Juniors FC (U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Nov-13:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Dinamo Samarqand vs Shortan Guzar

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Nov-13:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
FK Rubin(UZB) vs Pakhtakor-79

1-0

3-1
Sat 14, Nov-01:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Gran Valencia FC vs Monagas SC

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-19:59 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Real Frontera vs Atletico El Vigia

0-2

2-3
Sat 14, Nov-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Deportivo JBL del Zulia vs Urena SC

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Nov-17:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Hermanos Colmenares vs Union Local Andina(ULA)

2-2

2-3
Sat 14, Nov-21:15 - Wales Premier League
The New Saints vs Barry Town United

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Nov-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Newtown AFC vs Flint Town United

1-1

3-2
Sat 14, Nov-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Bala Town F.C. vs Penybont FC

3-1

4-1
Sat 14, Nov-00:30 - World Cup (Preliminaries) South America
Colombia vs Uruguay

0-1

0-3
Sat 14, Nov-03:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) South America
Chile vs Peru

2-0

2-0
Sat 14, Nov-04:30 - World Cup (Preliminaries) South America
Brazil vs Venezuela

0-0

1-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.