AD:

Football Results for Sun 1, Nov 2020

All soccer/football results.

ADS:

Complete Football Results for Sun 1, Nov 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Albania Cup
Teuta Durres vs Terbuni Puke

2-0

4-0
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Albania Cup
Partizani Tirana vs KS Iliria Fushe

2-0

5-0
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Albania Cup
KF Tirana vs Shkumbini Peqin

3-0

4-1
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Albania Cup
Vllaznia Shkoder vs KS Devolli

4-0

7-0
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Albania Cup
Skenderbeu Korce vs Tomori Berat

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Albania Cup
Lushnja KS vs Besa Kavaje

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Albania Cup
Kastrioti Kruje vs Burreli

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Albania Cup
Flamurtari vs KS Dinamo Tirana

0-0

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Albania Cup
Beselidhja Lezhe vs Egnatia Rrogozhine

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Albania Cup
Apolonia Fier vs Turbina Cerrik

2-0

4-1
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Albania Cup
Pogradeci vs KF Oriku

6-0

9-1
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Albania Cup
KF Laci vs FK Vora

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Albania Cup
KS Bylis vs KS Veleciku Koplik

2-0

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Albania Cup
FK Kukesi vs KF Maliqi

2-0

5-0
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Albania Cup
KS Korabi Peshkopi vs KF Erzeni Shijak

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Defensa Y Justicia vs Colon

0-1

0-3
Sun 1, Nov-23:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Racing Club vs Atletico Tucuman

0-2

1-4
Sun 1, Nov-01:45 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Argentinos Juniors vs San Lorenzo

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-04:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Lanus vs Boca Juniors

1-1

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-21:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Union Santa Fe vs Arsenal de Sarandi

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Ararat Yerevan II vs Alashkert B Martuni

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - Armenia Division 2
Urartu B vs Junior Sevan

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
University of Queensland vs Brisbane Athletic

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Nov-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
AC Carina vs Virginia United

0-1

2-3
Sun 1, Nov-11:15 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Samford Rangers vs Mount Gravatt

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-11:15 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Albany Creek vs Toowong

2-2

3-2
Sun 1, Nov-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Broadmeadow Magic vs Maitland FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Nov-08:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Sunshine Coast FC(U20) vs Logan Lightning(U20)

2-3

2-5
Sun 1, Nov-09:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Ipswich Knights FC(U20) vs Western Pride(U20)

0-1

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-11:30 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC (U20) vs Queensland Lions FC(U20)

0-2

2-2
Sun 1, Nov-12:30 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Brisbane Strikers (U20) vs Peninsula Power(U20)

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Nov-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
SWQ Thunder vs Mitchelton

0-0

5-0
Sun 1, Nov-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Sunshine Coast FC vs Logan Lightning

0-3

1-5
Sun 1, Nov-13:30 - Austria Erste Division
SC Austria Lustenau vs FC Dornbirn

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-17:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs Wolfsberger AC

0-3

1-3
Sun 1, Nov-17:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rapid Wien vs Rheindorf Altach

1-0

3-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Sturm Graz vs LASK Linz

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Nov-14:45 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
USC Landhaus Women\'s vs SV Horn Women\'s

2-1

5-1
Sun 1, Nov-14:45 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Sudburgenland Women\'s vs FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s

0-5

0-9
Sun 1, Nov-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Vorderland Women\'s vs Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Bahrain Cup
Al Hidd vs East Riffa

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Bahrain Cup
Al-Budaiya vs Qalali

2-1

3-2
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk vs FK Lida

0-2

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Belarus Premier League
Energetyk-BGU Minsk vs FC Slutsk

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Nov-21:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
Standard Liege vs KV Oostende

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-23:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Red Star Waasland-Beveren vs K.A.A. Gent

0-4

1-4
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Anderlecht vs Royal Antwerp FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Club Brugge II vs RWD Molenbeek

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla vs Borac Banja Luka

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-23:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Santos Women\'s vs Sao Paulo Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Nov-23:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Internacional (RS) Women\'s vs Kindermann Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-22:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Parana PR(U23) vs Avai FC/SC U23

0-2

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-22:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Santos U23 vs Fluminense(U23)

1-0

2-2
Sun 1, Nov-22:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Santa Cruz PE(U23) vs Coritiba PR(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-22:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Ceara(U23) vs Juventude RS(U23)

0-2

3-2
Sun 1, Nov-22:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
CRB(U23) vs Sampaio Correa (MA)(U23)

0-4

0-4
Sun 1, Nov-22:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Bragantino(U23) vs Vila Nova GO(U23)

1-0

2-3
Sun 1, Nov-22:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Paysandu PA(U23) vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)(U23)

2-2

2-4
Sun 1, Nov-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Avai FC (SC) vs America MG

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Botafogo SP

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-04:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Nautico (PE)

2-1

3-1
Sun 1, Nov-05:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Cuiaba (MT) vs CRB (AL)

0-0

3-0
Sun 1, Nov-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Comercial SP vs EC Sao Bernardo

1-1

1-3
Sun 1, Nov-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Velo Clube SP vs Noroeste SP

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Vitoria Salvador Youth vs Corinthians Youth

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Goias Youth vs Sao Paulo Youth

1-0

4-1
Sun 1, Nov-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Santos Youth vs CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth

1-1

1-4
Sun 1, Nov-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Fluminense RJ Youth vs Internacional (RS) Youth

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Cruzeiro Youth vs Botafogo RJ Youth

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Nov-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Gremio Youth vs Chapecoense Youth

3-0

5-0
Sun 1, Nov-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Sport Club Recife Youth vs Bahia Youth

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Yantra Gabrovo vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa

0-2

1-3
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Septemvri Simitli vs Sportist Svoge

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-21:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Levski Sofia

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-18:45 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA Sofia vs Tsarsko Selo

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Rukinzo FC vs Bujumbura City

0-0

4-2
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Bumamuru vs Inter Stars

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-21:15 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Panthere Sportive du Nde vs Coton Sport Garoua

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Nov-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Sao Paulo

1-2

1-4
Sun 1, Nov-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Atletico Paranaense

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-00:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Botafogo (RJ) vs Ceara

2-1

2-2
Sun 1, Nov-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Internacional (RS)

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Coritiba (PR) vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Fortaleza vs Fluminense (RJ)

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
Coquimbo Unido vs Union Espanola

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-01:30 - Chile Primera Division
Audax Italiano vs Everton CD

1-0

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Linares vs Fernandez Vial

0-3

1-5
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Colchagua CD vs Deportes Recoleta

1-0

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Chile Tercera Division
San Antonio Unido vs Iberia Los Angeles

0-2

1-6
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Lautaro de Buin vs Deportes Concepcion

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring vs Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shenyang Urban vs Sichuan Jiuniu

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Chengdu Better City FC vs Meizhou Hakka

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Nantong Zhiyun vs Inner Mongolia Zhongyou

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Changchun YaTai vs Zhejiang Greentown

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Beijing Renhe

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Qingdao Jonoon vs BeiJing Tech

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
China(U19) vs Jiading Boji FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zhejiang Yiteng FC vs Zibo Cuju F.C.

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C. vs Hebei Elite F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zhongchuang Hengtai vs Qingdao Red Lions

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
XiAn youkeduo vs Wuhan Three Towns FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Chongqing Lifan vs Shanghai Greenland Shenhua

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Nov-11:30 - Chinese Super League
Henan Jianye vs Guangzhou R&F

1-1

3-2
Sun 1, Nov-13:00 - Club Friendly
Toowong Women\'s vs Brisbane Olympic Women\'s

0-4

0-5
Sun 1, Nov-13:30 - Club Friendly
Slovan HAC vs Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf

1-1

3-3
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Club Friendly
Odd Grenland B vs Notodden FK

1-2

3-4
Sun 1, Nov-09:00 - Club Friendly
JFA Academy Fukushima Women\'s vs Shizuoka Sangyo University Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - Club Friendly
Niki Volos vs Apollon Larissas

1-0

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - Club Friendly
Supersport United vs Bloemfontein Celtic

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-12:00 - Club Friendly
Taringa Rovers Women\'s vs Kangaroo Point Rovers FC Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Nov-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
La Equidad vs Rionegro Aguilas

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-00:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Jaguares de Cordoba vs Envigado

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Millonarios vs Atletico Nacional

3-0

3-0
Sun 1, Nov-05:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Cali vs Deportes Tolima

1-0

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-02:30 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs Sporting San Jose

3-0

4-2
Sun 1, Nov-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Deportivo Saprissa vs Alajuelense

0-0

2-3
Sun 1, Nov-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs AD Grecia

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Sibenik vs NK Rijeka

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Nov-20:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Dinamo Zagreb

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Croatia Zmijavci vs HNK Cibalia

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs AC Omonia Nicosia

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-20:30 - Cyprus 1 Division
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Kobenhavn vs Lyngby

2-0

4-2
Sun 1, Nov-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aalborg BK vs Brondby

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Odense BK vs AC Horsens

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Silkeborg IF vs Vendsyssel

1-0

4-1
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
HB Koge vs Skive IK

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Thisted FC vs Middelfart

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Nov-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Slagelse B&I vs HIK

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Nykobing FC vs Naestved

0-1

3-2
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
HB Koge Woman\'s vs Thisted FC Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Nordsjaelland Women\'s vs Kolding BK Women\'s

1-0

1-5
Sun 1, Nov-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CDS Santa Rita vs Atletico Porteno

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
9 de Octubre vs Fuerza Amarilla

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-22:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Orense SC vs Olmedo Riobamba

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-00:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Delfin S.C. vs L.D.U.Portoviejo

2-1

4-2
Sun 1, Nov-03:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Universidad Catolica Quito vs Independiente Del Valle

1-0

3-1
Sun 1, Nov-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Santa Tecla vs Alianza San Salvador

0-1

1-3
Sun 1, Nov-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Sonsonate vs Once Deportivo Ahuachapan

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Aylesbury United vs Margate

1-1

2-4
Sun 1, Nov-18:30 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Everton FC Women\'s vs Manchester City Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
London Bees Women\'s vs Charlton Athletic Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Sheffield United Women\'s vs Crystal Palace Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
London City Lionesses Women\'s vs Leicester City Women\'s

1-1

4-1
Sun 1, Nov-16:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Lewes Women\'s vs Liverpool Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - England U23 Premier League
Leeds United U23 vs Crystal Palace U23

2-0

4-1
Sun 1, Nov-17:30 - England U23 Premier League 2
Crewe Alexandra U23 vs Cardiff City U23

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Sunderland Women\'s vs Nottingham Forest Women\'s


1-0
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Derby County Women\'s vs Burnley Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Loughborough Foxes Women\'s vs Middlesbrough Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Huddersfield Town Women\'s vs West Bromwich WFC Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s vs Keynsham Town Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Crawley Wasps Women\'s vs Portsmouth Women\'s


1-0
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Chichester City Women\'s vs Hounslow Women\'s


7-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Watford Women\'s vs Plymouth Argyle Women\'s


8-0
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - English Premier League
Newcastle vs Everton

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-23:15 - English Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur vs Brighton & Hove Albion

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-16:00 - English Premier League
Aston Villa vs Southampton

0-3

3-4
Sun 1, Nov-20:30 - English Premier League
Manchester United vs Arsenal

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tallinna FC Levadia II vs Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Elva vs Maardu Linnameeskond

0-1

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs FC Kuressaare

2-0

6-2
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn vs Nomme Kalju

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-18:30 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
IF Fuglafjordur vs AB Argir

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
HB Torshavn vs TB/FCS/Royn

2-0

4-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
NSI Runavik vs KI Klaksvik

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Vikingur Gota vs B36 Torshavn

1-0

1-3
Sun 1, Nov-21:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
EB Streymur vs Skala IF

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
TPS Turku Women\'s vs Honka Women\'s

1-2

1-4
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Kiisto vs JIPPO

0-1

0-3
Sun 1, Nov-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Jakobstads Bollklubb vs VIFK Vaasa

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
IFK Mariehamn vs HJK Helsinki

0-3

0-5
Sun 1, Nov-00:00 - French Feminines D1
Montpellier HSC Women\'s vs Lyonnais Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Sun 1, Nov-15:45 - French Feminines D1
Paris Saint Germain Women\'s vs Fleury 91 Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Angers SCO vs OGC Nice

0-2

0-3
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Dijon vs FC Lorient

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade de Reims vs Strasbourg

2-1

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nimes vs FC Metz

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nantes vs Paris Saint-Germain

0-0

0-3
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Monaco vs Bordeaux

3-0

4-0
Sun 1, Nov-16:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Saint-Etienne vs Montpellier HSC

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs Bayern Munich (Am)

2-2

2-4
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen vs FC Ingolstadt 04

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
SC Freiburg vs Bayer Leverkusen

1-2

2-4
Sun 1, Nov-21:00 - German Bundesliga
Hertha BSC Berlin vs VfL Wolfsburg

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Greuther Furth vs Hannover 96

2-0

4-1
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Karlsruher SC vs SV Darmstadt 98

2-1

3-4
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Wurzburger Kickers vs VfL Bochum

2-2

2-3
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Energie Cottbus vs FSV Luckenwalde

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
ZFC Meuselwitz vs Berliner FC Dynamo

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Optik Rathenow vs Bischofswerdaer FV 08

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Germania Halberstadt vs SV Babelsberg 03

0-1

2-2
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VSG Altglienicke vs Carl Zeiss Jena

4-1

5-2
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemie Leipzig vs Chemnitzer

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel B vs Hamburger SV II

0-0

1-3
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
HSC Hannover vs FC Oberneuland

0-2

1-3
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Teutonia Ottensen vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08

0-2

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf

3-0

3-2
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
RB Leipzig Women\'s vs Berghofen Women\'s

3-1

4-1
Sun 1, Nov-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Carl Zeiss Jena Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Opel Russelsheim Women\'s vs SC Freiburg Women\'s

0-6

0-11
Sun 1, Nov-21:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Koln Women\'s vs Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
SV Weinberg Women\'s vs FFV Erfurt Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Henstedt Ulzburg Women\'s vs SV Meppen Women\'s

1-2

2-3
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Ingolstadt 04 Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sun 1, Nov-21:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Manchester 62 FC vs Europa Point FC

2-1

3-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Glacis United vs Lynx FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 1
Aris Salonica vs Asteras Tripolis

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
AEK Athens vs OFI Crete

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Panaitolikos Agrinio vs PAOK Saloniki

0-1

1-3
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Greece U19
Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) vs Apollon Smirnis U19

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Nov-01:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coban Imperial vs Guastatoya

2-0

3-1
Sun 1, Nov-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Achuapa vs Deportivo Sanarate

1-3

2-3
Sun 1, Nov-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam vs SC Heerenveen

0-3

1-4
Sun 1, Nov-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Emmen vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

2-2

2-3
Sun 1, Nov-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar vs RKC Waalwijk

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Nov-00:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Willem II vs Vitesse Arnhem

1-0

1-3
Sun 1, Nov-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo vs FC Utrecht

2-0

4-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven vs ADO Den Haag

1-0

4-0
Sun 1, Nov-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
Excelsior Barendrecht Women\'s vs PSV Eindhoven Women\'s

0-3

0-6
Sun 1, Nov-15:15 - Holland Jupiler League
Volendam vs FC Eindhoven

2-0

2-0
Sun 1, Nov-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real de Minas vs UPNFM

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real Espana vs Marathon

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Honduras Progreso vs Platense

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-13:30 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Happy Valley vs Resources Capital FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Nov-11:00 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Southern District vs Eastern A.A Football Team

1-1

1-4
Sun 1, Nov-22:00 - Hungary NB ?
Debreceni VSC vs ETO Gyori FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Vasas SC vs Kaposvari Rakoczi

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Kazincbarcika vs Budaorsi SC

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Szombathelyi Haladas vs Bekescsaba

2-0

5-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Szolnoki MAV FC vs Dorogi FC

1-1

3-2
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
FC Ajka vs DEAC

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Szegedi AK vs Pecsi MFC

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Gyirmot SE vs Soroksar

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
BFC Siofok vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

0-2

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Szentlorinc SE vs Csakvari TK

1-2

1-4
Sun 1, Nov-17:05 - Hungary NB1
Budafoki MTE vs Paksi SE

2-3

2-3
Sun 1, Nov-21:30 - Hungary NB1
Kisvarda vs Diosgyor VTK

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Ujpest FC vs MTK Budapest FC

0-3

0-4
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Astra Hungary Women\'s vs Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s

4-0

10-0
Sun 1, Nov-15:30 - Iraqi League
Al Karkh vs Al Qasim Sport Club

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-15:30 - Iraqi League
Naft Misan vs Al Diwaniya

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-21:45 - Ireland Premier League
St. Patrick\'s vs Dundalk

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-23:45 - Ireland Premier League
Finn Harps vs Shamrock Rovers

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Nov-22:30 - Israel Premier League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs F.C. Ashdod

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Roma Youth vs Juventus Youth

4-1

4-2
Sun 1, Nov-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Napoli vs US Sassuolo Calcio

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Nov-21:00 - Italian Serie A
AS Roma vs Fiorentina

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Torino vs Lazio

2-1

3-4
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Spezia vs Juventus

1-1

1-4
Sun 1, Nov-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Sampdoria vs Genoa

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-15:30 - Italian Serie A
Udinese vs AC Milan

0-1

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Venezia F.C. vs Empoli

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Urbs Reggina 1914 vs Spal

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1A
Livorno vs US Pergolettese

1-0

3-2
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1A
Carrarese vs Alessandria

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1A
Juventus(U23) vs Calcio Lecco

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1A
Piacenza vs Renate AC

1-3

3-3
Sun 1, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1A
Albinoleffe vs Pistoiese

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Sesto vs Novara Calcio

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1A
Pontedera vs Grosseto

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1B
Modena vs Perugia

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1B
Mantova vs Imolese

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs Carpi

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1B
Alto Adige/Sudtirol vs Sambenedettese

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1B
USD Virtus Verona vs Matelica

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1B
Vis Pesaro vs Gubbio

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1B
Ravenna vs Alma Juventus Fano

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1B
Legnago Salus vs FeralpiSalo

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1C
Ternana vs U.S. Catanzaro 1929

1-1

5-1
Sun 1, Nov-23:30 - Italy C1C
Juve Stabia vs A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-23:30 - Italy C1C
S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs Virtus Francavilla

1-1

1-3
Sun 1, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1C
Foggia vs FC Bari 1908

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1C
S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs Cavese

3-1

4-4
Sun 1, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1C
Casertana F.C. vs Turris Neapolis

1-2

2-4
Sun 1, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Rende Calcio 1968 vs ACR Messina

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo vs Franciacorta

1-2

1-4
Sun 1, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
FC Savoia 1908 vs Arzachena

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Cavenago Fanfulla vs Desenzano Calvina


5-0
Sun 1, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
FC Francavilla vs US Bitonto

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Scanzorosciate vs ASD Brusaporto

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Gozzano vs Castellanzese


1-0
Sun 1, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Team Altamura vs AS Sorrento Calcio

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cannara vs US Pianese

2-0

2-0
Sun 1, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Licata vs Dattilo

1-0

4-1
Sun 1, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Tolentino vs Pineto

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Marina di Ragusa vs Acireale

1-1

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Santa Maria Cilento vs Roccella

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Citta Di Sant\'Agata vs Rotonda

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Molfetta vs Picerno

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Matese vs Castelfidardo

0-2

1-3
Sun 1, Nov-07:00 - Japan Football League
Sony Sendai FC vs Osaka FC

1-0

4-0
Sun 1, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Honda Lock SC vs Suzuka Unlimited

0-3

1-3
Sun 1, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Bandits Iwaki vs Honda FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-08:00 - Japan Futsal League
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal vs Shriker Osaka Futsal


1-1
Sun 1, Nov-12:00 - Japan Futsal League
Peace Does Machida Futsal vs Yokohama S&CC Futsal

2-0

6-2
Sun 1, Nov-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
IGA Kunoichi Women\'s vs Urawa Reds Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s vs Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sun 1, Nov-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Vegalta Sendai Women\'s vs Ehime FC Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sun 1, Nov-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Nittaidai Fields Yokohama Women\'s vs Setagaya Sfida Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Nov-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Nagano Parceiro Women\'s vs Bunnys Kyoto Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s vs Jumonji Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s vs Yamato Sylphid Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Tokushima Vortis

2-0

2-3
Sun 1, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Renofa Yamaguchi

2-1

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Montedio Yamagata

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Albirex Niigata vs Tokyo Verdy

1-1

2-2
Sun 1, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs FC Ryukyu

0-3

0-3
Sun 1, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs Ventforet Kofu

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

1-1

3-2
Sun 1, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

0-2

1-4
Sun 1, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Mito Hollyhock

1-1

4-1
Sun 1, Nov-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Jubilo Iwata vs Avispa Fukuoka

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Ehime FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-10:00 - Korea League 1
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Gwangju Football Club

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Nov-10:00 - Korea League 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Daegu FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 1, Nov-10:00 - Korea League 1
Pohang Steelers vs Sangju Sangmu FC

0-0

3-1
Sun 1, Nov-08:30 - Korea League 2
Jeju United FC vs Seoul E-Land FC

1-0

3-2
Sun 1, Nov-11:00 - Korea League 2
Jeonnam Dragons vs Ansan Greeners FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Kosovo Super League
KF Llapi vs KF Drita Gjilan

1-0

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drenica Srbica vs KF Prishtina

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Jelgava vs FK Ventspils

0-2

0-5
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
BFC Daugavpils vs Rigas Futbola skola

1-2

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Spartaks Jurmala vs Tukums-2000

1-0

2-4
Sun 1, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Riga FC vs Metta/LU Riga

1-0

5-1
Sun 1, Nov-18:05 - Lebanese League
Al-Ansar(LIB) vs Shabab Al-Sahel

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-16:15 - Lebanese League
Tadamon Sour vs Al Safa Beirut

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Nov-16:15 - Lebanese League
Shabab El Bourj vs Trables Sports Club

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Macao Division 1
Benfica de Macau vs LUN LOK

3-0

10-0
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - Macao Division 1
Windsor Arch Ka I vs PSP Macau


2-0
Sun 1, Nov-21:15 - Malta First Division League
Zebbug Rangers vs Pieta Hotspurs

2-0

2-0
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - Malta First Division League
San Gwann FC vs Swieqi United

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-21:15 - Malta Premier League
Valletta FC vs Senglea Athletic

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Balzan FC

2-0

3-1
Sun 1, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atlas vs Puebla

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pumas UNAM vs Chivas Guadalajara

1-2

2-2
Sun 1, Nov-07:06 - Mexico Primera Division
Monterrey vs Cruz Azul

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Canoneros Marina vs Pioneros De Cancun

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-07:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Venados FC vs Leones Negros

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-22:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Puebla Women\'s vs Tigres UANL Women\'s


0-3
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Petrocub HIncesti vs FC Sheriff

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-16:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Dacia-Buiucani vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe

0-3

0-4
Sun 1, Nov-04:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Managua FC vs Municipal Jalapa

1-1

3-1
Sun 1, Nov-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Diriangen vs Junior de Managua

2-0

3-2
Sun 1, Nov-06:30 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Esteli vs Walter Ferretti

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Norway 2 Division A
Brattvag vs Tromsdalen UIL

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Egersunds IK vs Asker Fotball

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Lillestrom vs Tromso IL

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
HamKam vs Asane Fotball

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Kongsvinger vs Raufoss

2-2

3-3
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Jerv vs KFUM Oslo

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Ullensaker/Kisa IL vs Sandnes Ulf

3-0

3-0
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Stjordals Blink vs Grorud IL

1-3

2-3
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Oygarden FK vs Ranheim IL

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Strommen vs Sogndal

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Mjondalen vs Molde

1-0

1-3
Sun 1, Nov-23:30 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stromsgodset vs Valerenga

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stabaek vs Viking

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Rosenborg vs Start Kristiansand

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sandefjord vs Brann

1-0

3-3
Sun 1, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Kristiansund BK vs Bodo Glimt

1-2

2-3
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Omani League
Dhofar vs Al Nasr

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Omani League
Al-Seeb vs Saham

2-0

2-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Omani League
AL-Nahda vs Mirbat

2-1

4-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Omani League
Al-Suwaiq Club vs Bahla

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Omani League
Oman Club vs Muscat

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Omani League
Sohar Club vs Fanja

0-1

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Omani League
Al Rustaq vs Al Oruba Sur

2-2

2-3
Sun 1, Nov-00:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Club Atletico Chiriqui vs Union Deportivo Universitario

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-01:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
General Diaz vs Sportivo Luqueno

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-03:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Cerro Porteno vs Club Libertad

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Universidad vs Universitario de Deportes

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-03:00 - Peru Primera Division
Ayacucho Futbol Club vs Melgar

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Nov-21:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Mafra vs Varzim

1-1

3-1
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Casa Pia AC vs FC Penafiel

1-3

3-3
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academico Viseu vs C.D. Feirense

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Arouca vs Vizela

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-15:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs SL Benfica B

1-2

3-2
Sun 1, Nov-21:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Gil Vicente vs Vitoria Guimaraes

0-1

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Portimonense vs C.D. Santa Clara

0-1

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Maritimo vs CD Nacional

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Standard Sumqayit vs Neftchi Baku

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qarabag vs Kesla FK

3-1

6-1
Sun 1, Nov-23:00 - Romania - Divizia A
CFR Cluj vs Gaz Metan Medias

0-1

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-21:00 - Romania - Divizia A
CSM Politehnica Iasi vs FC Viitorul Constanta


1-1
Sun 1, Nov-13:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Farul Constanta vs CS Mioveni

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-17:30 - Russia Div 2 West
Dolgiye Prudy vs FC Kolomna

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg vs Dinamo Moscow B

3-1

3-1
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Znamya Truda vs FC Tver

0-0

3-0
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Luki Energiya vs Kazanka Moscow

0-1

2-3
Sun 1, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Zvezda Sint Petersburg vs FK Leningradets

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
SFC CRFSO Smolensk vs FK Murom

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Russia First Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Russia First Division
FK Krasnodar II vs Alania Vladikavkaz

0-1

0-4
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Russia First Division
FC Torpedo Moscow vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

0-0

3-1
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Russia First Division
Fakel Voronezh vs Spartak Moscow II

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Russia First Division
FK Chayka Pesch vs FC Tom Tomsk

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Russia First Division
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Volgar Astrachan

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Russia First Division
Gazovik Orenburg vs Chertanovo Moscow

1-1

3-1
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Russia First Division
Veles Moscow vs Dinamo Briansk

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Russia First Division
Akron Togliatti vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

2-0

3-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-09:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs FC Irtysh Omsk

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-13:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Ufa vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

0-2

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Rotor Volgograd vs CSKA Moscow

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FK Khimki vs Zenit St.Petersburg

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Russia Premier League
FC Tambov vs Dinamo Moscow

0-1

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-20:50 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Shabab(KSA) vs Al-Nassr FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-18:30 - Scotland FA Cup
Celtic vs Aberdeen

2-0

2-0
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Spartans Women\'s vs Glasgow Rangers Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Hearts Women\'s vs Celtic Women\'s

0-4

0-10
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Glasgow City Women\'s vs Forfar Farmington Women\'s

4-1

8-1
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Motherwell Women\'s vs Hibernian Women\'s

0-3

0-6
Sun 1, Nov-16:00 - Scottish Premier League
Kilmarnock vs Glasgow Rangers

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Javor Ivanjica vs Radnicki Nis

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Napredak Krusevac vs Spartak Subotica

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Mladost Lucani vs Proleter Novi Sad

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnik Surdulica vs Crvena Zvezda Beograd

0-2

1-4
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Jagodina vs Graficar Beograd

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Buducnost Dobanovci vs IMT Novi Beograd

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zeleznicar Pancevo vs FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-13:00 - Serbia U19 League
FK Rad(U19) vs Crvena Zvezda(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Serbia U19 League
FK Napredak Krusevac(U19) vs OFK Beograd (U19)

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Serbia U19 League
Backa Topola(U19) vs Partizan Belgrade(U19)

3-0

4-4
Sun 1, Nov-22:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Volta Redonda vs Sao Jose PoA RS

2-2

3-4
Sun 1, Nov-22:30 - Serie C - Brazil
Ferroviario CE vs Treze Campina Grande PB

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Criciuma SC vs Tombense

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Boa Esporte Clube vs Londrina (PR)

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-23:30 - Serie C - Brazil
Ypiranga(RS) vs Sao Bento

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Imperatriz(MA) vs Santa Cruz (PE)

0-1

1-6
Sun 1, Nov-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Paysandu (PA) vs Manaus FC(AM)

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Coruripe AL vs Jacyoba

2-1

3-1
Sun 1, Nov-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Bangu vs Nacional PR

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
River (PI) vs Altos/PI

0-1

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
ABC Natal/RN vs Potiguar-M RN

1-0

3-1
Sun 1, Nov-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Villa Nova-MG vs Caldense(MG)

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Goianesia GO vs Goiania

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Frei Paulistano/SE vs Itabaiana(SE)

1-1

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Centro Limoeirense/PE vs Porto PE


3-0
Sun 1, Nov-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Lion City Sailors vs Young Lions

0-0

5-0
Sun 1, Nov-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Tanjong Pagar Utd vs Hougang United FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Trencin vs MFK Ruzomberok

1-0

3-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Slovan Bratislava vs FC Nitra

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CE Europa Women\'s vs Riudoms Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Oviedo Moderno Women\'s vs Friol Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Rayo Vallecano Women\'s vs Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s

2-2

2-3
Sun 1, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sevilla FC Women\'s vs Sporting De Huelva Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Atletico de Madrid Women\'s vs CDEF Logrono Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Betis vs Elche

2-0

3-1
Sun 1, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Granada CF vs Levante

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs Real Sociedad

0-2

1-4
Sun 1, Nov-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Alaves vs Barcelona

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Pamplona U19 vs UDC Txantrea(U19)


1-0
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Malaga(U19) vs Granada CF(U19)


3-2
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Castellon(U19) vs Hercules CF(U19)


1-2
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Lugo(U19) vs Deportivo La Coruna(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Santa Marta U19 vs Burgos CF(U19)


3-3
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Valladolid(U19) vs Cultural Leonesa(U19)


2-0
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Marina Sport(U19) vs Atletico Perines(U19)


2-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:45 - Spanish Primera U19
Vazquez Cultural U19 vs Dos Hermanas CF(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Leganes vs CD Mirandes

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Ponferradina vs Sabadell

0-1

0-3
Sun 1, Nov-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Fuenlabrada vs Tenerife

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Lugo vs Rayo Vallecano

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Zaragoza vs Mallorca

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Coruxo FC vs Compostela

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Lealtad vs Cultural Leonesa

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Unionistas de Salamanca vs Deportivo La Coruna

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Racing de Ferrol vs Zamora CF

1-0

2-2
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Pontevedra vs Celta Vigo B

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Guijuelo vs CF Salmantino UDS

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Sociedad B vs SD Laredo

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Portugalete vs Athletic Bilbao B

2-2

2-3
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Ebro vs SD Ejea

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs SD Logrones

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Haro Deportivo vs Osasuna B

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Tarazona vs CD Tudelano

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Racing Santander vs Alaves B

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Gimnastic Tarragona vs UE Olot

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SCR Pena Deportiva vs UD Levante B

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Valencia CF Mestalla vs Hercules CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Cornella vs Andorra CF

1-1

2-2
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Badalona vs Lleida

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF La Nucia vs Villarreal B

1-0

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Barcelona B vs AE Prat

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Huelva vs Las Palmas Atletico

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Algeciras vs CD Marino

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cadiz B vs Linense

1-1

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Tamaraceite vs Marbella FC

0-1

3-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Murcia vs Sevilla Atletico

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cordoba C.F. vs UCAM Murcia

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD El Ejido 2012 vs Yeclano Deportivo

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Sanluqueno vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

0-1

1-3
Sun 1, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Real Betis B vs Lorca Deportiva FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Getafe B vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Don Benito vs CP Villarrobledo

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Melilla vs Villanovense

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Las Rozas vs UD Poblense

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
San Sebastian Reyes vs Inter de Madrid

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Atletico Baleares vs Atletico de Madrid B

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Socuellamos vs Talavera de la Reina

1-0

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs SD Fisterra

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Silva SD vs Deportivo La Coruna B

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Racing Villalbes vs CD As Pontes


5-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Polvorin vs Viveiro CF

1-0

4-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Atios vs Ribadumia CF


1-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs Ourense


2-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Choco vs Arenteiro


0-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Paiosaco vs AG Estudiantil


1-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Ourense vs CD Barco


2-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CSD Arzua vs Bergantinos CF


1-2
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Estradense vs Rapido de Bouzas


2-1
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Cabecense vs Conil CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
La Palma CF vs CD Utrera

0-2

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Antoniano vs Xerez CD

1-0

2-2
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Lucena CF vs Cordoba CF B


2-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Pozoblanco vs Coria Club de Futbol


1-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil vs Castilleja CF


0-3
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez Deportivo vs Arcos CF


1-0
Sun 1, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Llosetense vs Mallorca B


0-3
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Platges De Calvia vs SD Formentera

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs CF Soller

2-0

4-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Cardassar vs Andratx


0-2
Sun 1, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenerife B vs CD Atletico Paso

1-0

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD San Fernando vs Lanzarote

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Puerto vs Panaderia Pulido


0-2
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Plus Ultra vs EG El Palmar

0-0

1-5
Sun 1, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Union CF vs Mazarron CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UD Los Garres vs Aguilas FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Cartagena FC vs Ciudad de Murcia

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Atletico Pulpileno vs Real Murcia B


0-0
Sun 1, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Bullense vs SFC Minerva


2-2
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Cacereno vs AD Llerenense

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Azuaga vs Arroyo Club Polideportivo

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Montijo vs CF Campanario

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Diocesano vs UD Fuente de Cantos

2-0

4-2
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
EMD Aceuchal vs AD Lobon

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jerez Industrial CF vs Olivenza


2-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Moralo CP vs CD Calamonte

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Coria vs CP Valdivia

2-0

5-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
RCP Valverdeno vs CD Miajadas

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD River Ega vs Beti Kozkor KE


0-2
Sun 1, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CA Cirbonero vs Pena Azagresa

2-0

3-2
Sun 1, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cantolagua vs Murchante


1-1
Sun 1, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Calahorra B vs CCD Alberite

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Berceo vs CD Anguiano

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Villegas vs CA Vianes

0-2

1-4
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Oyonesa vs Comillas

0-2

1-4
Sun 1, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA River Ebro vs CP Calasancio


4-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Arnedo vs CD Agoncillo


3-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Naxara vs CD Pradejon

1-2

2-2
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CDFC La Calzada vs CD Alfaro


0-1
Sun 1, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Illescas vs CD Marchamalo

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Almagro CF vs Quintanar Del Rey

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Atletico Ibanes vs Albacete B


0-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Madridejos vs CD Azuqueca

1-1

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Toledo vs CD Guadalajara

1-1

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Roda CF vs Manzanares CF


4-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Manchego Ciudad vs Huracan de Balazote


1-1
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Montanesa vs Santfeliuenc FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Pobla De Mafumet CF vs CE Europa

0-2

1-3
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UA Horta vs Sant Andreu

0-0

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Manresa vs San Cristobal

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Figueres vs EC Granollers


0-7
Sun 1, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Banyoles vs CF Peralada


0-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Valls UE vs CF Igualada


1-2
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Terrassa vs UE Castelldefels

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Vilassar de Mar vs FE Grama

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Vilamarxant CF vs Torrent CF

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villajoyosa vs Hercules CF B

0-1

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Alzira vs Recambios Colon CD


1-0
Sun 1, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Roda vs Acero


0-1
Sun 1, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Flat Earth vs DAV Santa Ana

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RCD Carabanchel vs Atletico Pinto

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcorcon B vs Mostoles

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcorcon B vs Mostoles CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
San Fernando Henares vs RSD Alcala Henares

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD El Alamo vs Villaverde Boetticher CF

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Nov-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Complutense Alcala vs Moratalaz

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Mostoles vs AD Parla

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs Paracuellos Antamira

2-2

2-2
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Union Adarve vs AD Torrejon CF

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Leganes B vs Real Aranjuez CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Becerril vs CD Cristo Atletico


3-4
Sun 1, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs Colegios Diocesanos


1-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
La Baneza vs Atletico Bembibre

0-1

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Avila CF vs Burgos Promesas


2-0
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Loja CD vs CD Torreperogil

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Poli Almeria vs Almeria B

0-2

0-3
Sun 1, Nov-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Alhaurino vs Juventud Torremolinos

0-1

1-3
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Motril CF vs Alhaurin de la Torre


2-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Swden Women Division 2
Sunnana SK Women\'s vs Jitex BK Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Vaxjo FF Women\'s vs Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sun 1, Nov-16:30 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s vs Djurgardens Women\'s

1-0

3-2
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Linkopings FC Women\'s vs Pitea IF Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kristianstads DFF Women\'s vs Vittsjo GIK Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
FC Rosengard Women\'s vs IK Uppsala Women\'s

0-0

5-1
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Brommapojkarna vs Taby

1-1

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IK Frej Taby vs IFK Lulea

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Haninge vs Sandvikens IF

0-1

2-2
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IF Sylvia vs Nykopings BIS

2-0

5-0
Sun 1, Nov-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Karlstad BK vs Team Thoren FF

1-0

4-0
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel
Rynninge IK vs Eskilstuna City FK

4-1

5-1
Sun 1, Nov-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel
Bodens BK vs Skiljebo SK

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel
Dalstorps IF vs IK Oddevold

0-1

3-3
Sun 1, Nov-17:30 - Sweden Superettan
Ljungskile SK vs Umea FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-20:30 - Sweden Superettan
Vasteras SK FK vs Trelleborgs FF

2-1

3-1
Sun 1, Nov-17:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg vs IFK Norrkoping

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-17:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Mjallby AIF vs Ostersunds FK

3-0

3-0
Sun 1, Nov-17:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IK Sirius FK vs Kalmar FF

2-1

2-2
Sun 1, Nov-20:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby vs Hacken

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-20:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg vs Orebro

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-20:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Falkenbergs FF vs Djurgardens

1-1

3-2
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Swiss Super League
St. Gallen vs Basel

1-2

1-3
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima vs PT Prachuap F.C.

1-0

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Thai League 1
Samut Prakan City vs Sukhothai FC

1-0

3-2
Sun 1, Nov-15:30 - Thai League 1
Chonburi FC vs Ratchaburi Mitr Phol

2-0

3-2
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Thai League 2
Chiangmai FC vs Khonkaen FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Thai League 2
Lampang FC vs Nong Bua Pitchaya

0-3

0-3
Sun 1, Nov-16:00 - Thai League 2
Samut Sakhon vs Udon Thani

1-2

2-5
Sun 1, Nov-16:00 - Thai League 2
Khonkaen United vs JL Chiangmai United FC

0-1

4-1
Sun 1, Nov-12:45 - Thai League 3
Bang Pa-in Ayutthaya vs Samut Songkhram FC


0-1
Sun 1, Nov-12:45 - Thai League 3
Kasem Bundit University FC vs Bangkok FC


1-2
Sun 1, Nov-12:45 - Thai League 3
Pattaya Discovery United vs Chachoengsao


3-3
Sun 1, Nov-12:45 - Thai League 3
Thonburi Universidad vs Chamchuri United FC


2-2
Sun 1, Nov-13:00 - Thai League 3
Nakhon Si Thammarat FC vs Surat Thani FC


8-0
Sun 1, Nov-13:00 - Thai League 3
Ang Thong FC vs Hua Hin City


5-0
Sun 1, Nov-13:00 - Thai League 3
Surin City FC vs Krua Napat Ubon FC


2-3
Sun 1, Nov-13:00 - Thai League 3
Royal Thai Army FC vs Siam FC


2-1
Sun 1, Nov-13:00 - Thai League 3
Khonkaen Mordindang FC vs Muang Loei United


0-2
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Thai League 3
Chanthaburi FC vs Kohkwang

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Thai League 3
Trang FC vs Jalor City


1-0
Sun 1, Nov-15:00 - Thai League 3
Lamphun Warrior vs Northern Tak United


4-0
Sun 1, Nov-15:30 - Thai League 3
Muangnont Bankunmae FC vs Welfare Royal Air Force


3-0
Sun 1, Nov-12:45 - Thai League 3
Rayong United vs Banbueng


3-0
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Eskisehirspor vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Keciorengucu vs Istanbulspor

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adana Demirspor vs Samsunspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Artvin Hopaspor vs Vestel Manisaspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Edirnespor Genclik vs Payasspor

2-0

2-2
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Nevsehir Belediyespor vs Arnavutkoy Belediyespor

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kizilcabolukspor vs Belediye Derincespor

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Fatsa Belediyespor vs Kemerspor 2003

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
1877 Alemdagspor vs 1928 Bucaspor FK

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yeilyurt Belediyespor vs Diyarbekirspor

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Ceyhanspor vs Tepecikspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kutahyaspor vs Darica Genclerbirligi

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Tokatspor vs Cengelkoyspor

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Iskenderun FK vs Yimpas Yozgatspor

1-1

4-1
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Halide Edip Adivarspor vs Nazillispor

0-2

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Mardin BB vs Tekirdagspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kahta 02 Spor vs Karaman Belediyespor

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Fethiyespor vs Yomraspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Golcukspor vs Altindag Belediyespor

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Yalovaspor vs Icel Idmanyurdu Spor

0-0

0-3
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Cizrespor vs Batman Petrolspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Elazig Belediyespor vs Sile Yildizspor

1-2

2-4
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Arhavispor vs Somaspor

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Catalcaspor vs Karsiyaka

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Isparta Davrazspor vs Erbaaspor S

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Nov-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Rizespor vs Kayserispor

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Besiktas JK vs Yeni Malatyaspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Konyaspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

0-1

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-18:15 - UAE U21 League
Al-Sharjah(U21) vs Al Ain (U21)

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Nov-21:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Inhulets Petrove vs Zorya

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Lviv vs FC Vorskla Poltava

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Mynai vs Rukh Vynnyky

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Nov-02:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Deportivo Maldonado vs Nacional Montevideo

0-0

1-2
Sun 1, Nov-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Nashville SC vs Chicago Fire

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Nov-14:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Termez Surkhon vs FK Andijan

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-16:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FC AGMK vs Pakhtakor Tashkent

0-4

0-6
Sun 1, Nov-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Mineros de Guayana vs Estudiantes Merida FC

1-2

2-3
Sun 1, Nov-05:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Carabobo FC vs Yaracuyanos

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Nov-18:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Asane Fotball Women\'s vs Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Grei Women\'s vs Floya Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Nov-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Honefoss Women\'s vs Medkila Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Nov-19:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Valerenga Women\'s vs LSK Kvinner Women\'s

2-0

4-2
Sun 1, Nov-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Rosenborg Women\'s vs Avaldsnes Women\'s

1-1

3-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.