AD:

Football Results for Sat 31, Oct 2020

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 31, Oct 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 31, Oct-23:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Velez Sarsfield vs CA Huracan

0-1

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-02:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata vs Patronato Parana

1-0

3-0
Sat 31, Oct-04:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Talleres Cordoba vs Newells Old Boys

0-0

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-21:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Aldosivi vs Estudiantes La Plata

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Pyunik vs Ararat Yerevan

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-15:30 - Armenia Premier League
Gandzasar Kapan vs FK Van Charentsavan

1-1

1-3
Sat 31, Oct-12:40 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
The Lakes vs Western Spirit

2-1

5-1
Sat 31, Oct-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
The Gap BPL vs Brisbane Knights

0-2

1-4
Sat 31, Oct-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Grange Thistle SC vs Taringa Rovers

0-2

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
North Star vs Bayside United FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 31, Oct-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Strikers vs Peninsula Power

2-1

2-4
Sat 31, Oct-13:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane vs Moreton Bay United

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-11:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane City vs Capalaba

3-0

5-1
Sat 31, Oct-12:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Souths United vs Brisbane Wolves

1-0

1-5
Sat 31, Oct-11:15 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
Eastern Suburbs FC Women's vs Capalaba Women's

1-1

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-17:30 - Austria Erste Division
SK Austria Klagenfurt vs SKU Amstetten

1-0

3-0
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Austria Erste Division
FC Blau Weiss Linz vs Rapid Wien B

2-0

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg vs WSG Wattens

2-0

5-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
St.Polten vs SV Ried

2-0

4-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg vs Austria Wien

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Neulengbach Women's vs SKV Altenmarkt Women's

2-1

4-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Bergheim/Hof Women's vs Wacker Innsbruck Women's

2-0

2-3
Sat 31, Oct-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Team Wiener Linien vs Wiener Viktoria

1-0

4-0
Sat 31, Oct-15:15 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Rotenberg vs SC Rothis

0-1

0-3
Sat 31, Oct-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Schwaz vs Kufstein

1-1

3-4
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Bregenz vs FC Lauterach

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Imst vs SV Telfs

1-2

3-2
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
VfB Hohenems vs SC Austria Lustenau B

2-0

3-0
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
WSG Swarovski Tirol B vs Kitzbuhel

0-2

0-5
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Division 2
Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Molodechno

2-0

4-0
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Division 2
Osipovichy vs FC Baranovichi

1-3

2-3
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Naftan Novopolock vs Volna Pinsk

2-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-15:15 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Khimik Svetlogorsk vs Granit Mikashevichi

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-15:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Smorgon FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Krumkachy Minsk vs Slonim

0-0

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Gomel vs Oshmyany FK

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Premier League
Slavia Mozyr vs Dinamo Brest

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Belshina Babruisk vs Shakhter Soligorsk

0-0

1-5
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
Zorka-BDU Minsk Women's vs Dnepr Mogilev Women's

2-0

5-0
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
FC Minsk Women's vs Neman Grodno Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
Fk BOTSOR Brest Women's vs ABFF Women's(U19)

0-4

1-9
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women's vs Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women's

6-0

9-0
Sat 31, Oct-21:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Sporting Charleroi vs Cercle Brugge

0-0

3-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
Beerschot Wilrijk vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

2-1

4-2
Sat 31, Oct-23:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Club Brugge vs KV Mechelen

2-1

2-2
Sat 31, Oct-23:45 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Westerlo vs St. Gilloise

1-4

1-4
Sat 31, Oct-22:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs Radnik Bijeljina

2-1

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:59 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg vs Olimpik Sarajevo

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:59 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar vs FK Velez Mostar

1-0

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Krupa vs FK Tuzla City

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Confianca (SE) vs Chapecoense SC

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Oeste SP vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

0-2

0-3
Sat 31, Oct-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Brasil de Pelotas RS

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Parana

2-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Nova Iguacu vs Audax Rio RJ

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Bonsucesso vs Serra Macaense RJ

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Goytacaz RJ vs Goncalense/RJ

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Artsul RJ vs Duque de Caxias

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Sao Goncalo EC RJ vs Rio Sao Paulo

1-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
America MG Youth vs Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG)

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-14:45 - Bulgaria B PFG
Septemvri Sofia vs Kariana Erden

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Hebar Pazardzhik vs Neftochimik Burgas

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Strumska Slava vs Minyor Pernik

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-20:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Beroe vs Arda Kardzhali

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Muzinga FC vs Dynamik

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-15:30 - Burundi Ligue A
Atheletico Olympic vs Musongati

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Aigle Noir vs Royal de Muramvya


1-2
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Kayanza United vs Le Messager Ngozi


1-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Flambeau du Centre vs Olympic Star


1-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Les Elephants vs Vital'O

0-0

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
Curico Unido vs Palestino

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Chile Primera Division
Colo Colo vs Deportes Iquique

0-2

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-20:30 - Chile Primera Division
Huachipato FC vs O Higgins

0-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Chile Tercera Division
General VelAsquez vs Independiente de Cauquenes

0-0

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Suzhou Dongwu vs Jiangxi Liansheng FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Guizhou Hengfeng F.C. vs Beijing BSU

0-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Taizhou Yuanda FC vs Kun Shan FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jiangsu Yancheng vs Xi'an FC

1-2

2-2
Sat 31, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shanxi Xindu vs Guangxi Baoyun FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Yunnan Kunglu FC vs Hunan Billows

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shenzhen Baoan XG vs Nanjing Fengfan

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-11:30 - Chinese Super League
Tianjin Teda vs Dalian Pro

0-2

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Shandong Luneng vs Hebei China Fortune

1-1

2-2
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Orlando Pirates vs Kaizer Chiefs FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 31, Oct-03:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Bogota FC vs Fortaleza F.C

1-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-05:20 - Colombia Copa Premier
Union Magdalena vs Valledupar FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs NK Osijek

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-20:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
Istra 1961 vs Hajduk Split

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Junak vs Bijelo Brdo

0-1

2-2
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Osijek B vs Hajduk Split B

0-1

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEL Limassol vs Ermis Aradippou

1-0

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-20:30 - Cyprus 1 Division
APOEL Nicosia vs Apollon Limassol FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
PAEEK Keryneias vs Omonia Psevda

0-2

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ayia Napa vs Asil Lysi

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Onisilos Sotiras vs AE Zakakiou

1-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Othellos Athienou vs Ahironas Liopetriou

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Kouris Erimis

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Xylotympou vs Thoi Lakatamias

4-0

5-0
Sat 31, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Digenis Ypsonas vs Omonia Aradippou

0-3

0-4
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Nordsjaelland vs Midtjylland

2-1

4-1
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hobro I.K. vs Fremad Amager

0-2

0-4
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Esbjerg FB vs Fredericia

2-0

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
B93 Copenhagen vs FC Sydvest

1-1

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
BK Frem vs VSK Aarhus

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Aarhus Fremad vs Jammerbugt

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Naesby BK vs Dalum

0-1

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Brabrand IF vs SfB-Oure

1-1

4-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Holbaek vs Holstebro BK

1-0

3-0
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Skovshoved vs KFUM Roskilde

0-0

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
AB Tarnby vs Avarta

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Bronshoj vs Hillerod Fodbold

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Vanlose IF vs AB Gladsaxe

0-0

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-16:45 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
FA 2000 vs FC Roskilde

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Fortuna Hjorring Women's vs Brondby Women's

1-0

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Aarhus AGF Women's vs Aalborg BK Women's

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Odense BK (U17) vs Esbjerg FB(U17)


2-5
Sat 31, Oct-18:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Midtjylland(U17) vs Aarhus AGF(U17)

3-2

5-3
Sat 31, Oct-15:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Silkeborg IF(U17) vs Randers FC(U17)

1-2

1-7
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Brondby(U17) vs Sonderjyske(U17)

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-15:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Odense BK U19 vs Esbjerg FB(U19)

0-1

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Brondby(U19) vs Sonderjyske(U19)

1-1

4-2
Sat 31, Oct-21:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Santo Domingo vs Chacaritas FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:45 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Manta FC vs Gualaceo SC

3-1

3-2
Sat 31, Oct-22:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Mushuc Runa vs Tecnico Universitario

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Deportivo Cuenca vs CD El Nacional

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-22:00 - Egypt Premier League
Tala'ea El Gaish vs Al Ahly SC

0-3

0-3
Sat 31, Oct-19:30 - Egypt Premier League
Pyramids FC vs Arab Contractors

1-2

2-2
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Egypt Premier League
Smouha SC vs FC Masr

2-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Slough Town vs Bath City

0-0

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Billericay Town vs Ebbsfleet United

0-2

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Welling United

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Braintree Town vs Hemel Hempstead Town

2-4

3-4
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Chippenham Town

2-0

3-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dartford vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dulwich Hamlet vs Chelmsford City

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Maidstone United vs Concord Rangers

2-0

6-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Oxford City vs Hampton & Richmond

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hungerford Town vs Dorking Wanderers

0-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Aveley vs Beaconsfield Town F.C.

1-0

3-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Chesham United vs Whyteleafe

0-2

2-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Evesham United vs Leek Town

2-0

3-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Hitchin Town vs Herne Bay

1-1

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Bracknell Town vs Cinderford Town


3-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Thame United vs Wimborne Town


3-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Rushall Olympic vs Barwell

1-0

4-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Corinthian Casuals vs Hendon

2-2

5-4
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Burgess Hill Town vs Harrow Borough

1-1

4-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Leatherhead vs Potters Bar Town

2-0

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Horsham vs Welwyn Garden City

1-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Hastings United vs Ashford Town (Middx)

1-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Walton Casuals vs Folkestone Invicta

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Ashton United vs Clitheroe

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Marine vs Stalybridge Celtic

2-1

3-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Radcliffe Borough vs Bamber Bridge

1-1

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Newcastle Town FC vs Nuneaton Borough

0-0

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Stourbridge vs Stamford AFC

0-2

0-3
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
FC United of Manchester vs Marske United

1-1

2-3
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Leiston FC vs Worthing

2-1

4-4
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Stratford Town vs Kidsgrove Athletic

0-2

1-3
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Morpeth Town vs Whitby Town

3-1

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Glossop North End vs Workington

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Mickleover Sports vs Dereham Town

1-0

5-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Loughborough Dynamo vs Bedford Town

1-1

1-3
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Lowestoft Town vs Lewes

2-0

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
St Ives Town vs Stafford Rangers

0-1

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Needham Market vs Three Bridges

2-0

4-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Royston Town vs Hythe Town

2-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Faversham Town vs Haringey Borough

0-1

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Highworth Town vs Swindon Supermarine

1-1

2-3
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Biggleswade Town vs Heybridge Swifts

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Frome Town vs Farnborough Town

1-0

3-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Felixstowe & Walton United vs Metropolitan Police

1-1

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
St Neots Town vs Worksop Town

1-1

6-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Maldon & Tiptree vs Kingstonian

2-0

3-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Whitehawk vs Cray Wanderers

0-2

0-3
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Bowers & Pitsea vs AFC Hornchurch

1-0

1-3
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Pickering Town vs Runcorn Linnets

0-2

1-4
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
South Shields vs Colne

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Moneyfields vs Kidlington

1-1

3-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Brighouse Town vs Buxton FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Hartley Wintney vs Poole Town

0-2

1-4
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Yaxley vs Grantham Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Barking vs Sittingbourne

1-1

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Kings Langley vs Brightlingsea Regent

2-0

4-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Basford United F.C. vs Alvechurch

0-0

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Peterborough Sports vs Gainsborough Trinity

2-1

4-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Coggeshall Town vs Wingate & Finchley

0-1

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Rushden&Diamonds vs Ilkeston FC


3-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Scarborough Athletic vs Witton Albion


0-3
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Tamworth vs Banbury United

2-0

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Hyde United vs Frickley Athletic

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Dorchester Town vs Gosport Borough

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Bromsgrove Sporting vs Coleshill Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Bognor Regis Town vs Tooting Mitcham United

0-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Redditch United vs Nantwich Town

0-0

2-3
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Weston Super Mare vs Larkhall Athletic

0-0

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
East Thurrock United vs Cheshunt

0-2

3-4
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Salisbury City vs Tiverton Town

3-0

6-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Warrington Town FC vs Lancaster City

1-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Corby Town vs Hednesford Town

0-0

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Enfield Town vs Ramsgate

4-0

8-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - England League One
Gillingham vs Sunderland

0-0

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England League One
Ipswich vs Crewe Alexandra

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England League One
Milton Keynes Dons vs AFC Wimbledon

1-1

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England League One
Wigan Athletic vs Northampton Town

0-2

2-3
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England League One
Rochdale vs Bristol Rovers

1-1

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England League One
Portsmouth vs Charlton Athletic

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England League One
Doncaster Rovers vs Lincoln City

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England League One
Peterborough United vs Shrewsbury Town

2-1

5-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England League One
Swindon vs Hull City

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England League One
Burton Albion FC vs Blackpool

0-1

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England League One
Fleetwood Town vs Oxford United

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England League Two
Southend United vs Port Vale

0-0

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England League Two
Mansfield Town vs Walsall

1-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England League Two
Leyton Orient vs Bolton Wanderers

3-0

4-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England League Two
Cheltenham Town vs Forest Green Rovers

1-0

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England League Two
Tranmere Rovers vs Morecambe

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Cambridge United

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England League Two
Stevenage FC vs Grimsby Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England League Two
Barrow vs Bradford City AFC

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England League Two
Newport County vs Harrogate Town

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England League Two
Salford City F.C. vs Oldham Athletic AFC

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - England League Two
Exeter City vs Carlisle

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England Northern Division one
Sheffield FC vs Carlton Town


0-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England The Championship
Stoke City vs Rotherham United

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Birmingham

1-1

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England The Championship
Millwall vs Huddersfield Town

0-1

0-3
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Nottingham Forest

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England The Championship
Barnsley vs Watford

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-16:30 - England The Championship
Bristol City vs Norwich City

1-3

1-3
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England The Championship
Wycombe Wanderers vs Sheffield Wed

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England The Championship
Luton Town vs Brentford

0-2

0-3
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Cardiff City

2-0

3-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England The Championship
AFC Bournemouth vs Derby County

0-1

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - England The Championship
Swansea City vs Blackburn Rovers

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-21:30 - English Premier League
Liverpool vs West Ham United

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:30 - English Premier League
Sheffield United vs Manchester City

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - English Premier League
Burnley vs Chelsea FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 31, Oct-00:00 - English Premier League
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Crystal Palace

2-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Vandra JK Vaprus vs Parnu JK

1-3

1-4
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Voru FC Helios vs Keila JK

1-2

2-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Viimsi JK vs Laanemaa Haapsalu

1-1

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tabasalu Charma vs Tartu JK Welco

1-1

4-2
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev vs Trans Narva

1-1

4-1
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Tallinna JK Legion

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tallinna Levadia vs Tartu JK Tammeka

1-0

3-2
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga
Nomme JK Kalju Women's vs Suure Jaani United Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga
Saku Sporting Women's vs JK Tallinna Kalev Women's

0-1

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga
Tammeka Tartu Women's vs FC Lootos Polva Women's


2-0
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League
Ilves Tampere Women's vs PK-35 Vantaa Women's

3-1

4-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League
Aland Women's vs KuPS Women's

3-0

3-0
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League
Pallokerho-35 Women's vs Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women's

0-1

1-3
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
JaPS vs MiPK Mikkeli

1-0

3-0
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Kultsu vs Honka Akatemia

0-1

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU) vs PEPO

2-1

2-5
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Lahden Reipas vs FC Viikingit

0-0

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
EPS Espoo vs PK-35 Vantaa

1-1

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Jazz Pori vs TPV Tampere

2-0

6-0
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
GrIFK vs Atlantis

3-0

3-4
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
KaaPo Kaarina vs P-Iirot

2-0

7-0
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
PIF vs FC Espoo

2-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
HJS Akatemia vs Salon Palloilijat(SalPa)

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
TPS Turku vs SJK Seinajoki

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
MP Mikkeli vs VPS Vaasa

1-1

2-2
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Gnistan vs KPV

2-0

5-0
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Ekenas IF vs AC Oulu

0-2

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
MuSa vs Jaro

1-1

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
KTP Kotka vs AC Kajaani

1-2

1-4
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
SJK Akatemia vs Mypa

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Nancy vs LB Chateauroux

0-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Le Havre vs Pau FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Guingamp vs FC Sochaux-Montbeliard

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-22:00 - France Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio vs ESTAC Troyes

0-1

0-4
Sat 31, Oct-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Rodez AF vs AJ Auxerre

2-1

2-2
Sat 31, Oct-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Valenciennes FC vs Clermont Foot

1-1

1-3
Sat 31, Oct-22:00 - France Ligue 2
FC Chambly vs USL Dunkerque

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - France Ligue 2
Paris FC vs Caen

1-1

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:30 - French Feminines D1
ASJ Soyaux Women's vs Issy FF Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Guingamp Women's vs Le Havre Women's

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Bordeaux Women's vs Dijon Women's

1-1

5-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Paris FC Women's vs Stade de Reims Women's

2-1

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs Stade Brestois

0-0

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-21:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Pescara Futsal vs Signor Prestito CMB Futsal

0-3

1-7
Sat 31, Oct-21:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal vs Pesarofano Futsal

1-6

4-8
Sat 31, Oct-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Ribera Navarra Futsal vs EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal

1-1

2-3
Sat 31, Oct-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal vs Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal

1-1

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Pescados Ruben Burela Futsal vs Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal

0-2

3-3
Sat 31, Oct-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
CD UMA Antequera Futsal vs CA Osasuna Magna Futsal

1-4

4-4
Sat 31, Oct-19:59 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
F.C.Barcelona Futsal vs Emotion Zaragoza Futsal

1-1

2-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal vs Cordoba Futsal

3-0

6-0
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - German 3. Liga
KFC Uerdingen 05 vs Saarbrucken

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Munchen 1860 vs MSV Duisburg

0-0

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Dynamo Dresden vs SV Meppen

1-0

3-0
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs 1. FC Magdeburg

2-2

5-2
Sat 31, Oct-21:30 - German Bundesliga
Monchengladbach vs RB Leipzig

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-18:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Koln vs Bayern Munich

0-2

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Werder Bremen

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld vs Borussia Dortmund

0-0

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Augsburg vs 1.FSV Mainz 05

1-0

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
VfL Osnabruck vs SV Sandhausen

2-0

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs Holstein Kiel

1-1

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Eintracht Braunschweig vs FC Nurnberg

1-2

3-2
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
SC Paderborn 07 vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

1-1

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth vs VfB Eichstatt

0-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs SV Schalding Heining

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Nurnberg Am vs TSV Aubstadt

1-1

6-3
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FV Illertissen vs Greuther Furth II

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Lichtenberg 47 vs Hertha BSC Berlin Am

1-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs FC 08 Homburg

1-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfR Aalen vs SV Elversberg

0-1

2-2
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FSV Frankfurt vs FK Pirmasens

1-0

3-0
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bahlinger SC vs KSV Hessen Kassel

3-2

5-4
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Astoria Walldorf vs TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz

0-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Steinbach Haiger vs SSV Ulm 1846

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Oberhausen vs SC Wiedenbruck

0-1

3-3
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
VFB Homberg vs Wuppertaler SV

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Koln vs Dortmund(Am)

0-2

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

2-1

4-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs Koln Am.

2-1

2-2
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs Sportfreunde Lotte

1-1

4-2
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Lippstadt vs Wegberg-Beeck

1-0

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-18:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
FC Schalke 04 II vs RW Essen

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Germany Woman\'s Cup
Magdeburger Women's vs Turbine Potsdam Women's

0-4

0-8
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Germany Woman\'s Cup
VfL Bochum Women's vs Wolfsburg Women's

0-5

0-11
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Germany Woman\'s Cup
Karlsruher SC Women's vs Eintracht Frankfurt Women's

0-4

0-8
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Germany Woman\'s Cup
Andernach Women's vs Saarbrucken Women's

2-0

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-22:00 - Germany Woman\'s Cup
Fortuna Koln Women's vs Werder Bremen Women's

0-0

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:59 - Germany Woman\'s Cup
FC Gutersloh Women's vs SG Essen-Schonebeck Women's

0-1

2-2
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Germany Woman\'s Cup
BV Borussia Bocholt Women's vs Duisburg Women's

0-1

0-3
Sat 31, Oct-21:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Bruno's Magpies vs Boca Juniors(GIB)

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Europa FC vs Lincoln Red Imps

1-1

2-2
Sat 31, Oct-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Lamia vs Panathinaikos

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Atromitos Athens vs Pas Giannina

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Greece Super League 1
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Apollon Smirnis

0-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Volos NPS vs AEL Larisa

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-12:15 - Greece U19
AEK Athens(U19) vs OFI Crete(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-15:30 - Greece U19
Lamia U19 vs Panathinaikos(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 31, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Club Comunicaciones vs CD Malacateco

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSyD Sacachispas vs CSD Municipal

1-0

1-3
Sat 31, Oct-23:05 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Puerto de Iztapa vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

1-1

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-21:45 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Twente Enschede vs FC Zwolle

3-0

5-1
Sat 31, Oct-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs VVV-Venlo

1-0

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam vs Fortuna Sittard

2-1

5-2
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Go Ahead Eagles vs SBV Excelsior

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:30 - Holland Jupiler League
Roda JC Kerkrade vs FC Den Bosch

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-00:00 - Holland Jupiler League
NAC Breda vs N.E.C. Nijmegen

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-00:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Oss vs De Graafschap

0-0

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-13:30 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Hong Kong Rangers FC vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-11:00 - HongKong Sapling Cup
LeeMan vs Kitchee

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-17:45 - Hungary NB1
Puskas Akademia vs Zalaegerszegi TE

1-1

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-22:30 - Hungary NB1
MOL Fehervar FC vs Ferencvarosi TC

0-1

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Budapest Honved vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Budapest Honved U19 vs Vasas(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) vs MTK Budapest FC (U19)

0-0

0-3
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Hungary U19 League
Debreceni VSC (U19) vs Ferencvarosi TC U19

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-17:15 - Iraqi League
Erbil SC vs Zakho

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:59 - Iraqi League
Naft Al Junoob vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya

0-1

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Iraqi League
Al Najaf vs Naft Alwasat


0-3
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Iraqi League
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya vs Al Talaba

0-1

0-3
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Ireland Division 1
UC Dublin(UCD) vs Longford Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Ireland Division 1
Bray Wanderers vs Galway United

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Athlone vs Shelbourne

2-1

4-1
Sat 31, Oct-21:50 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Beitar Jerusalem

1-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:15 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

3-0

3-0
Sat 31, Oct-18:15 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs Hapoel Haifa

2-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-20:15 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Hadera

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Benevento Youth vs Lecce Youth


4-0
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Chievo Youth vs Vicenza Vicence Calcio

1-0

4-0
Sat 31, Oct-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Parma Youth vs Cittadella Youth

1-1

3-3
Sat 31, Oct-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Venezia F.C. Youth vs S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Bologna vs Cagliari

1-1

3-2
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Crotone vs Atalanta

1-2

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Inter Milan vs Parma Calcio 1913

0-0

2-2
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs A.C. Monza

1-2

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Italian Serie B
Vicenza vs Pisa

2-2

4-4
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Italian Serie B
Chievo vs Cosenza Calcio 1914

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Italian Serie B
Brescia vs Virtus Entella

0-0

2-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Italian Serie B
Ascoli vs Pordenone Calcio SSD

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B
Arezzo vs Triestina

1-2

2-2
Sat 31, Oct-23:30 - Italy C1C
Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Teramo

0-1

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sanremese vs FBC Derthona


2-2
Sat 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cjarlins Muzane vs Luparense


2-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
GSD Ambrosiana vs AC Mestre


1-2
Sat 31, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
MIO Biwako Shiga vs Verspah Oita

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Tokyo Musashino City FC vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Reinmeer Aomori F.C. vs Veertien Mie

1-0

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Matsue City FC vs Nara Club

3-1

3-2
Sat 31, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Kochi United vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-07:00 - Japan Futsal League
Vasagey Oita Futsal vs Fugador Sumida Futsal

1-0

4-1
Sat 31, Oct-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
Shonan Bellmare Futsal vs Kitakyushu Futsal

2-0

5-2
Sat 31, Oct-11:00 - Japan Futsal League
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal vs Bardral Urayasu Futsal


1-1
Sat 31, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 1
Nojima Stella Women's vs Albirex Niigata Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-09:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 1
JEF United Ichihara Women's vs NTV Beleza Women's

1-1

1-3
Sat 31, Oct-09:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 2
AS Elfen Sayama Women's vs AS Harima ALBION Women's

2-1

4-1
Sat 31, Oct-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kawasaki Frontale vs FC Tokyo

1-0

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Gamba Osaka vs Consadole Sapporo

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-08:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vegalta Sendai vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Oita Trinita vs Urawa Red Diamonds

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shonan Bellmare vs Yokohama FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashiwa Reysol vs Shimizu S-Pulse

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-12:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashima Antlers vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Roasso Kumamoto vs Azul Claro Numazu

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Blaublitz Akita vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gainare Tottori vs Cerezo Osaka(U23)

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
YSCC Yokohama vs Grulla Morioka

1-1

2-2
Sat 31, Oct-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Gifu vs SC Sagamihara

1-1

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
AC Nagano Parceiro vs Kataller Toyama

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kagoshima United vs Imabari FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Ramtha SC vs AL-Sareeh

2-0

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-20:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Wihdat Amman vs Al-Faisaly

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kairat Academy vs FK Bolat Temirtau

2-2

3-3
Sat 31, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Zhetysu B vs Sdyushor 8

0-0

2-2
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Maqtaaral Jetisay vs FK Arys

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-09:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FC Akzhayik vs FK Atyrau

1-2

3-2
Sat 31, Oct-09:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Baykonur vs Ekibastuz

0-1

0-3
Sat 31, Oct-09:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Altay FK vs FK Aktobe

0-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan

2-0

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-12:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Okzhetpes vs Taraz

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Vihiga United vs Kisumu

0-1

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Changwon City vs Jeonju Citizen FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Gangneung City vs Daejeon Korail

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Gyeongju KHNP vs Mokpo City

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Gimhae City FC vs Gimpo Citizen

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheonan City FC vs Yangju Citizen FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Chuncheon Citizen vs Gyeongju Citizen FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Hwaseong FC vs Busan Transpor Tation

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Pyeongtaek Citizen vs Cheongju Jikji FC

0-0

3-0
Sat 31, Oct-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Goyang Citizen vs Pocheon Citizen FC

0-0

3-0
Sat 31, Oct-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Icheon Citizen FC vs Namdong FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Paju Citizen FC vs Chungju Citizen

0-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Siheung Citizen vs Yangpyeong

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Yeoju Citizen FC vs Ulsan Citizen

0-2

2-2
Sat 31, Oct-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Jinju Citizen FC vs Seoul Nowon United

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-10:00 - Korea League 1
Seongnam FC vs Busan I'Park

0-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-10:00 - Korea League 1
FC Seoul vs Incheon United FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-10:00 - Korea League 1
Gangwon FC vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

0-2

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-08:30 - Korea League 2
Suwon FC vs Gyeongnam FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-11:00 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Chungnam Asan FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-16:30 - Kosovo Super League
Gjilani vs KF Feronikeli

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-16:30 - Kosovo Super League
Ballkani vs Besa Peje

2-0

4-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:30 - Kosovo Super League
Arberia vs KF Trepca '89

1-0

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-18:05 - Lebanese League
Nejmeh Club vs Bourj

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-16:15 - Lebanese League
Salam Zgharta vs Al Akhaahli Alay

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:15 - Lebanese League
Shabab Al Ghazieh vs Al-Ahed

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Kauno Zalgiris vs FK Riteriai

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Panevezys vs Banga Gargzdai

1-1

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Nevezis vs FK Jonava

2-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Dziugas Telsiai vs DFK Dainava Alytus

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Hegelmann Litauen vs Siauliai

2-0

3-0
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Panevezys II vs Vilniaus Vytis

2-1

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Macao Division 1
Sporting Macau vs CD Monte Carlo

3-1

5-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Macao Division 1
Casa De Portugal vs Hang Sai

1-1

3-2
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Kuala Lumpur vs Kuching FA

0-2

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Sabah FA vs UiTM FC


0-3
Sat 31, Oct-21:15 - Malta First Division League
Vittoriosa Stars vs Mqabba FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Malta First Division League
St. George's vs Marsaxlokk FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Hamrun Spartans vs Gzira United

2-2

2-2
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Tarxien Rainbows F.C. vs Gudja United

0-2

0-5
Sat 31, Oct-00:15 - Malta Premier League
Zejtun Corinthians vs Hibernians FC

2-2

2-3
Sat 31, Oct-05:30 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Necaxa vs Toluca

1-1

3-2
Sat 31, Oct-07:06 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Tijuana vs Pachuca

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-07:30 - Mexico Primera Division
FC Juarez vs Queretaro FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-01:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Inter Playa del Carmen vs Azores De Hidalgo

3-0

4-1
Sat 31, Oct-22:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Deportivo Toluca Women's vs Atlas Women's


1-3
Sat 31, Oct-19:59 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Mazatlan FC Women's vs Cruz Azul Women's


2-0
Sat 31, Oct-02:45 - Mexico Youth U20
Club Tijuana(U20) vs Pachuca U20

2-0

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita vs Granicerul Glodeni

2-0

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Real Succes vs Speranta Drochia

0-1

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
CSF Baliti vs Victoria Bardar

2-1

4-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Speranta Nisporeni vs Codru Lozova

2-0

3-0
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs FC Milsami

0-1

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Berane vs FK Kom

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Grbalj Radanovici vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Bokelj Kotor vs Arsenal Tivat

2-1

3-2
Sat 31, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Mornar vs OFK Igalo

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Drezga vs FK Ibar Rozaje

1-0

3-0
Sat 31, Oct-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Decic Tuzi vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:59 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Titograd vs FK Rudar Pljevlja

0-0

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Podgorica vs OFK Petrovac

1-1

1-3
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Zeta vs Jezero Plav

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-21:20 - National League
Hartlepool United FC vs Torquay United

0-3

0-5
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - National League
Stockport County vs Weymouth

1-0

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - National League
Yeovil Town vs Chesterfield

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - National League
Bromley vs Eastleigh

0-0

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - National League
Maidenhead United vs Solihull Moors

0-0

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - National League
Kings Lynn vs Woking

1-2

3-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - National League
Dover Athletic vs Altrincham

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - National League North
Bradford Park Avenue vs Chorley

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - National League North
AFC Telford United vs Alfreton Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - National League North
Kidderminster vs Blyth Spartans

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - National League North
Southport FC vs Boston United

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - National League North
Gloucester City vs Chester FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - National League North
Curzon Ashton FC vs Darlington

0-1

0-3
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - National League North
AFC Fylde vs Farsley Celtic

0-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Coleraine F.C. vs Glentoran FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Carrick Rangers

0-0

3-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Larne FC vs Ballymena United F.C.

0-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glenavon FC vs Dungannon Swifts

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Warrenpoint Town vs Portadown FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Alta vs Skeid Oslo

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Kvik Halden vs Fredrikstad

1-2

2-4
Sat 31, Oct-21:00 - Norway 2 Division B
FK Arendal vs Flekkeroy IL

1-0

3-0
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Sotra SK vs Vard Haugesund

1-2

2-3
Sat 31, Oct-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Odd Grenland vs Sarpsborg 08 FF

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-23:30 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
FK Haugesund vs Aalesund FK

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Plaza Amador vs San Francisco FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-00:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CA Independiente La Chorrera vs Costa Del Este FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-03:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
FC Nacional Asuncion vs 12 de Octubre

0-1

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Universidad San Martin de Porres vs EM Deportivo Binacional

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Cienciano vs UTC Cajamarca

1-1

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Sporting Cristal vs Carlos Stein

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Univ. Cesar Vallejo vs Deportivo Llacuaba

2-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Gornik Zabrze Youth vs Wisla Krakow Youth

0-2

2-3
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Pogon Szczecin Youth vs Arka Gdynia Youth

0-4

3-4
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Hutnik Krakow Youth vs Zaglebie Lubin Youth

0-2

0-3
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Legia Warszawa Youth vs Korona Kielce Youth

1-0

4-0
Sat 31, Oct-15:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Cracovia Krakow Youth vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Jutrzenka Giebultow vs Lewart Lubartow

0-1

1-3
Sat 31, Oct-19:59 - Poland Cup
Pogon Siedlce vs Radomiak Radom

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Poland Cup
Unia Janikowo vs LKS Lodz

0-2

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
KKPK Medyk Konin Women's vs AZS UJ Krakow Women's

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
ROW Rybnik Women's vs SMS Lodz Women's

1-3

1-5
Sat 31, Oct-21:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
G.D. Chaves vs Vilafranquense

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Sporting Covilha vs FC Porto B

3-0

4-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academica Coimbra vs UD Oliveirense

2-0

3-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Belenenses vs Farense

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Rio Ave vs Moreirense

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Pacos Ferreira vs FC Porto

2-1

3-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Qatar Prince Cup
Al Duhail SC vs Al-Sadd

1-0

1-4
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qabala vs Sabah FK Baku

1-0

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Zira FK vs Sabail

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-21:15 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Botosani vs UTA Arad

2-1

2-3
Sat 31, Oct-14:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Academica Clinceni vs Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

2-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-23:45 - Romania - Divizia A
Hermannstadt vs CS Universitatea Craiova

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Dunarea Calarasi vs FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Ripensia Timisoara vs Turris Turnu Magurele

2-0

4-2
Sat 31, Oct-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Comuna Recea vs ASU Politehnica Timisoara

3-2

3-3
Sat 31, Oct-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia

1-1

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSM Slatina vs Gloria Buzau

0-0

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Sanatatea Cluj vs Corvinul Hunedoara


2-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSM Ramnicu Sarat vs CSM Bacau


3-0
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Pascani vs ACS Foresta Suceava

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Blejoi Vispesti vs Kids Tampa Brasov


4-2
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Sporting Liesti vs FC Otelul Galati


0-2
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Gloria Popesti-Leordeni vs CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda


2-2
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Sanmartin vs ACS Gloria Bistrita


0-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Inainte Modelu vs Agricola Borcea


2-4
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Voluntari B vs Steaua Bucuresti II


1-4
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Oltenita vs Afumati


2-7
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Progresul Somcuta Mare vs Luceafarul Oradea


4-2
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Progresul Spartac vs Balotesti


7-0
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSO Petrolul Potcoava vs CSM Flacara Moreni


2-0
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Bradu Borca vs Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt


1-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Avantul Periam vs Progresul Ezeris


1-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui vs Stiinta Miroslava


0-6
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Anzhi Makhachkala vs PFK Kuban

1-1

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Kuban Pavlovskaya vs Druzhba Maykop

1-1

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-15:10 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Biolog vs Mashuk-KMV

3-1

5-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Dynamo Stavropol vs FK Makhachkala

1-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Spartak Nalchik vs Inter Cherkessk

0-0

3-0
Sat 31, Oct-16:30 - Russia Div 2 South
Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs FC Tuapse

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-13:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
FC Tyumen vs NoSta Novotroitsk

1-1

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Volna Nizhegorodskaya vs KamAZ

0-1

1-3
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
FC Chelyabinsk vs FC Lada Togliatti

4-0

7-0
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Volga Ulyanovsk vs Zenit Izhevsk

2-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
FK Orenburg-2 vs Zvezda Perm

0-1

0-3
Sat 31, Oct-12:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
FK Ural-2 vs Lada Dimitrovgrad

1-0

2-2
Sat 31, Oct-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Spartak Moscow vs FK Rostov

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Akhmat Grozny vs Krasnodar FK

0-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:59 - Russia Premier League
PFC Sochi vs Lokomotiv Moscow

2-0

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Rubin Kazan vs Arsenal Tula

2-0

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Russia Women\'s Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg Women's vs Lokomotiv Moscow Women's

0-1

0-3
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Russia Women\'s Premier League
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women's vs FK Ryazan VDV Women's

0-2

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-12:00 - Russia Women\'s Premier League
Zvezda 2005 Perm Women's vs Kubanochka Krasnodar Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Arsenal Tula Youth vs FK Rostov Youth

1-1

3-3
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth vs Rubin Kazan Youth

1-1

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Rawdhah vs Wajj


0-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Trgee vs Al Mojzel


1-0
Sat 31, Oct-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Selmiyah vs Al-Riyadh

1-1

1-3
Sat 31, Oct-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Najma vs Al Kholood

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Afief vs Al-Washm

0-3

3-5
Sat 31, Oct-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Orubah vs Al-Sharq

1-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Dahab vs Hottain

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:15 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Abha vs Al-Ettifaq

2-0

3-2
Sat 31, Oct-18:50 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Hilal vs Dhamk

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-20:50 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Ittihad Jeddah vs Al-Ahli Saudi FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Fath Youths vs Al Wehda Youth


2-2
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Hajer Youths vs Al-Tai Youth


1-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Hilal Youths vs Al-Ittihad Youths


4-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Nasr Riyadh Youths vs Ohud Medina Youths


3-0
Sat 31, Oct-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Shabab Youth vs Al-Taawon Youths


1-0
Sat 31, Oct-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths vs Al-Feiha Youths


1-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Abha Club Youth vs Al-Ettifaq Youths


2-3
Sat 31, Oct-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Ahli Jeddah Youth vs Al-Qadasiya Youths

2-1

3-2
Sat 31, Oct-21:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Hearts vs Hibernian FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Dunfermline vs Queen of the South FC

2-0

3-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Dundee vs Raith Rovers

1-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Inverness C.T. vs Arbroath

0-1

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Greenock Morton vs Ayr Utd.

0-1

3-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Scottish League One
Clyde F.C. vs Peterhead

0-0

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Scottish League One
Forfar Athletic vs Montrose

0-1

2-3
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Scottish League One
Falkirk vs East Fife

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Scottish League One
Cove Rangers vs Partick Thistle

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Scottish League One
Dumbarton vs Airdrieonians

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Stenhousemuir

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Stirling Albion vs Annan Athletic

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers FC vs Brechin City

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Stranraer F.C. vs Queen's Park

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Edinburgh City vs Elgin City

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
BSC Glasgow vs Berwick Rangers

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Livingston F.C. vs Motherwell FC

0-2

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Dundee United vs Ross County

1-0

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Partizan Belgrade vs Macva Sabac

0-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Cukaricki vs Novi Pazar

1-0

4-0
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs Zlatibor Cajetina

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Vozdovac vs Backa Topola

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Indija vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Borac Cacak vs Dinamo Vranje

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zemun vs FK Zarkovo

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Loznica vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

1-0

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Dubocica Leskovac vs Sloga Kraljevo

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Ferroviario Do Cabo vs Ibis/PE


0-3
Sat 31, Oct-14:50 - Singapore Premier League
Tampines Rovers FC vs Albirex Niigata FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Spartak Trnava vs MFK Zemplin Michalovce

0-0

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MSK Zilina vs FK Senica

2-1

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Pohronie vs Zlate Moravce

1-1

2-2
Sat 31, Oct-10:30 - South Australian Premier League
Western Strikers SC vs Seaford Rangers

3-1

4-1
Sat 31, Oct-10:30 - South Australian Premier League
West Torrens Birkalla vs Adelaide Hills

2-1

4-2
Sat 31, Oct-10:30 - South Australian Premier League
West Adelaide SC vs Adelaide Vipers

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-10:30 - South Australian Premier League
Playford City Patriots vs White City Woodville

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-10:30 - South Australian Premier League
South Adelaide Panthers vs Adelaide Victory

4-1

5-2
Sat 31, Oct-10:30 - South Australian Premier League
Fulham United FC vs Sturt Lions

2-0

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-12:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide United FC Youth vs Adelaide Olympic

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-12:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Raiders SC vs Croydon Kings

2-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-12:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Blue Eagles vs North Eastern Metrostars

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-12:30 - South Australian Super League
Para Hills Knights vs Cumberland United FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-12:30 - South Australian Super League
Campbelltown City SC vs Modbury Jets

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-12:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Comets FC vs Adelaide City FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-06:00 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Comets FC Reserve vs Adelaide City FC Reserve

1-2

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-20:15 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Elche Women's vs Discobolo La Torre Women's


4-2
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
RCD Espanyol Women's vs Eibar Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Betis Women's vs FC Barcelona Women's

0-2

0-5
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Deportivo La Coruna Women's vs Santa Teresa CD Women's

0-2

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women's vs Athletic Bilbao Women's

0-1

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Madrid CFF Women's vs Real Sociedad Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Osasuna vs Atletico Madrid

0-1

1-3
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Madrid vs SD Huesca

2-0

4-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Athletic Bilbao vs Sevilla

0-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Eibar vs Cadiz

0-2

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Stadium Casablanca(U19) vs Zaragoza(U19)


1-3
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Lleida(U19) vs SD Huesca(U19)


1-0
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Marino(U19) vs Los Llanos Acero(U19)


7-2
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Ofra(U19) vs Tenerife U19


0-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico Pinto(U19) vs Alcorcon(U19)


2-1
Sat 31, Oct-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Las Palmas vs Real Oviedo

0-2

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
FC Cartagena vs Albacete

3-0

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Sporting de Gijon B vs Numancia

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Oviedo B vs Marino Luanco

0-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Mutilvera vs Calahorra

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Amorebieta vs Barakaldo CF

2-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Atzeneta UE vs Orihuela CF

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Extremadura vs CD Badajoz

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Villarrubia CF vs Merida AD

1-0

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs Pontellas

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Alcudia vs Santanyi

0-0

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs Santa Catalina

0-1

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Sant Jordi vs San Rafael


2-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Constancia vs CD Manacor

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Genova vs CD Ferriolense


2-0
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Arucas CF vs UD Las Palmas C

0-1

2-3
Sat 31, Oct-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Ibarra vs Atletico Victoria

1-0

3-0
Sat 31, Oct-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Buzanada vs Atletico Tacoronte

0-0

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Guia vs Union Viera

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Santa Ursula vs Tenisca

0-1

2-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Beti Onak vs CD Corellano


2-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
AD San Juan vs UCD Burlades


3-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Huarte vs Valle de Egues


0-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Subiza vs CD Pamplona


1-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Baztan vs FC Bidezarra


1-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Lourdes vs CD Pena Sport


0-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Fontellas vs CD Ardoi


0-3
Sat 31, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Yague CF vs Casalarreina


0-2
Sat 31, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
UD Logrones B vs CD Tedeon

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Pedroneras vs CD Torrijos


1-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Almansa vs Calvo Sotelo Puertollano


1-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Tarancon vs UB Conquense


1-2
Sat 31, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs Urgatzi

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs CD Vitoria(SPA)


1-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Anaitasuna vs CD Ariznabarra


1-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs Aurrera de Ondarroa

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs Urduliz FT

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Benicarlo vs Silla CF


3-1
Sat 31, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atletico Saguntino vs Villarreal C

2-2

3-3
Sat 31, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Beniganim vs Elche CF Ilicitano

0-0

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano B vs Villanueva del Pardillo


2-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Granja vs Real Burgos


1-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Penaranda DE Bracamonte vs Atletico Tordesillas

0-0

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CyDL Jupiter Leones vs UD Santa Marta


1-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino) vs Gimnastica Segoviana


0-3
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Mirandes B vs Arandina


3-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Salmantino B vs CD La Virgen Del Camino

0-1

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD El Palo vs Melilla CD

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:59 - Swden Women Division 2
Mallbackens IF Women's vs Kvarnsvedens IK Women's

2-0

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Moron BK Women's vs Bollstanas SK Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IFK Kalmar Women's vs Alingsas Women's

1-1

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Swden Women Division 2
AIK Solna Women's vs Lidkopings FK Women's

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Brommapojkarna Women's vs Sandvikens IF Women's

1-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:30 - Swden Women Division 2
Alvsjo AIK FF Women's vs Hammarby Women's

0-2

0-3
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Orebro Women's vs Umea FC Women's

3-0

5-1
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Gefle IF vs Vasalunds IF

0-2

1-3
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Karlslunds IF HFK vs IFK Berga

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sollentuna FK vs Orebro Syrianska IF

1-0

5-0
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Tvaakers IF vs Motala AIF FK

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Oskarshamns AIK vs Lindome GIF

0-1

3-2
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Skovde AIK vs Eskilsminne IF

0-1

2-3
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FC Linkoping City vs Qviding FIF

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Utsiktens BK vs Torns IF

1-0

4-0
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lunds BK vs IFK Varnamo

1-1

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Assyriska Turabdin IK vs FC Trollhattan

1-1

5-2
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel
Sandviks IK vs Storfors AIK

0-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Dalkurd FF vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Superettan
Degerfors IF vs Akropolis IF

3-1

3-2
Sat 31, Oct-20:30 - Sweden Superettan
GIF Sundsvall vs Orgryte

2-1

4-1
Sat 31, Oct-20:30 - Sweden Superettan
Osters IF vs Halmstads

0-1

0-3
Sat 31, Oct-22:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen vs SC Kriens

1-0

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-20:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
Chiasso vs FC Wil 1900

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Syrian League
Al Shorta Damascus vs Al-Wahda Damascus

0-1

2-2
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Thai League 1
Chiangrai United vs BG Pathum United

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Buriram United vs Muang Thong United

1-1

2-3
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Rayong FC vs Trat FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-15:30 - Thai League 1
Bangkok United FC vs Port FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 2
Chainat Hornbill FC vs MOF Customs United

2-0

4-2
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 2
Kasetsart FC vs Ranong United FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2
Navy FC vs Phrae United FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2
Sisaket FC vs Nakhon Pathom United

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2
Uthai Thani Forest vs Ayutthaya United

0-1

2-2
Sat 31, Oct-12:45 - Thai League 3
Royal Thai Fleet vs Maptaphut Rayong FC


1-2
Sat 31, Oct-12:45 - Thai League 3
Pathum Thani United vs Assumption United FC


0-1
Sat 31, Oct-12:45 - Thai League 3
Surat Thani City vs Satun United FC


2-2
Sat 31, Oct-13:00 - Thai League 3
North Bangkok College vs Inter Bangkok


2-1
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Bursaspor vs Boluspor

2-1

4-2
Sat 31, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Giresunspor vs Umraniyespor

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Erokspor vs Osmaniyespor

1-0

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Sultanbeyli vs Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
52 Orduspor vs Bayrampasaspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Modafenspor vs Muglaspor

0-0

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet vs Silivrispor

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Kestelspor vs Yldrm Belediyesispor

2-1

3-2
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sariyer vs Amedspor

0-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Usakspor vs Sanliurfaspor

2-0

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Hacettepe S.K. vs Hekimoglu Trabzon

0-1

0-3
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Zonguldak vs 24 Erzincanspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Corum Belediyespor vs Ankara Demirspor

1-3

2-3
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Manisa FK vs Sancaktepe Belediye Spor

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kocaelispor vs Ergene Velimese

1-0

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Afjet Afyonspor vs Nigde Belediyespor

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Elazigspor vs Eyupspor

2-0

2-3
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Karabukspor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Mamak FK vs Kirklarelispor

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Pendikspor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Karacabey Birlikspor vs Sakaryaspor

0-3

0-3
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Turgutluspor

1-0

4-0
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bayburt Ozel Idare vs 1922 Konyaspor

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bodrumspor vs Pazarspor

0-1

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Belediye Vanspor

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Serik Belediyespor vs Kastamonuspor

1-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Genclerbirligi vs Gazisehir Gaziantep

0-1

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Galatasaray vs Ankaragucu

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
FC Merw vs FC Altyn Asyr


1-3
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
FK Nebitci vs FC Ahal


1-2
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
Energetik Mary vs Kopetdag Asgabat


1-3
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
Asgabat vs Sagadam

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-16:50 - UAE Presidents Cup
Emirates Club vs Al Arabi

2-1

5-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:50 - UAE Presidents Cup
Dubba Al Husun vs Al Bataeh

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:50 - UAE Presidents Cup
Al-Hamriyah vs Al Taawon

2-1

2-2
Sat 31, Oct-21:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dnipro-1 vs Dynamo Kyiv

1-2

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
PFC Oleksandria vs Desna Chernihiv

0-1

2-2
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka vs Olimpik Donetsk

0-1

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Alians Lypova Dolyna vs Hirnyk-Sport

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Volyn Lutsk vs FC Avanhard Kramatorsk

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-15:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Polessya Zhitomir vs VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka

0-1

3-1
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Chernomorets Odessa vs MFC Mykolaiv

2-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Obolon Brovar Kiev

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Nyva Ternopil vs Kremin Kremenchuk

0-1

2-2
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Krystal Kherson vs Veres Rivne

0-1

2-3
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk

1-0

3-0
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Inhulets Petrove(U21) vs Zorya(U21)

0-1

0-3
Sat 31, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Mynai(U21) vs Rukh Vynnyky(U21)

0-1

0-3
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Lviv(U21) vs FC Vorskla (U21)

1-0

3-0
Sat 31, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Rocha FC vs Rampla Juniors FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-01:45 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Tacuarembo vs CA Juventud de Las Piedras

1-0

1-2
Sat 31, Oct-23:55 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Dallas vs Houston Dynamo

2-0

3-0
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Nasaf Qarshi vs Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Gran Valencia FC vs Caracas FC

0-2

0-4
Sat 31, Oct-04:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Aragua FC vs Portuguesa FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-13:00 - Vietnam First Division
SQC Binh Dinh vs Pho Hien

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-13:00 - Vietnam First Division
Binh Phuoc vs Hung Vuong An Giang

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Oct-13:00 - Vietnam First Division
Ba Ria Vung Tau vs Sanna Khanh Hoa

1-1

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Vietnam League
Da Nang vs Thanh Hoa FC

1-0

3-3
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Vietnam League
XM Hai Phong FC vs Quang Nam

0-3

2-4
Sat 31, Oct-14:00 - Vietnam League
Song Lam Nghe An vs Megastar Nam Dinh

1-1

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-21:15 - Wales Premier League
Haverfordwest County vs Bala Town F.C.

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Oct-18:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Stabaek Women's vs KIL/Hemne Women's

5-0

7-0
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Amazon Grimstad FK Women's vs Fart Women's

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Oct-17:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Sandviken Women's vs Kolbotn Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Klepp IL Women's vs Arna-Bjornar Women's

1-0

2-1
Sat 31, Oct-16:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Roa Women's vs Lyn Oslo Women's

1-2

1-3
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus