AD:

Football Results for Wed 28, Oct 2020

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 28, Oct 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 28, Oct-22:45 - Amstel Cup Holland
RKC Waalwijk vs SC Cambuur

0-2

2-2
Wed 28, Oct-22:45 - Amstel Cup Holland
Heracles Almelo vs SC Telstar

1-0

3-0
Wed 28, Oct-22:45 - Amstel Cup Holland
Emmen vs FC Eindhoven

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Oct-21:45 - Amstel Cup Holland
ADO Den Haag vs Sparta Rotterdam

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-00:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
FC Dordrecht 90 vs FC Utrecht

1-3

2-4
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
West Armenia vs Shirak B

0-0

3-0
Wed 28, Oct-22:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Team Wiener Linien vs Mauerwerk

1-1

2-1
Wed 28, Oct-19:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs Zrinjski Mostar

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Oct-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Chapecoense SC vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Bangu U20 vs Cabofriense U20

2-1

3-1
Wed 28, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Resende RJ U20 vs Portuguesa RJ (U20)

2-0

5-0
Wed 28, Oct-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Botafogo RJ U20 vs CR Flamengo (RJ) U20

2-0

2-2
Wed 28, Oct-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
America-RJ U20 vs Macae(U20)

1-1

2-1
Wed 28, Oct-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Sao Jose SP(U23) vs Manthiqueira/SP(U23)

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Oct-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Bandeirante SP(U23) vs Aracatuba SP U23

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Independente SP(U23) vs Elosport SP(U23)


2-2
Wed 28, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Olaria RJ vs Artsul RJ

1-0

2-2
Wed 28, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Duque de Caxias vs Sao Goncalo EC RJ

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Audax Rio RJ vs Angra Dos Reis RJ

1-0

3-0
Wed 28, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Serrano RJ vs Campos RJ

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Serra Macaense RJ vs Nova Iguacu

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Marica RJ vs Goytacaz RJ

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Oct-17:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Goncalense/RJ vs Sampaio Correa (RJ)

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-18:00 - Chile Primera B
Puerto Montt vs Deportes Santa Cruz

3-0

4-1
Wed 28, Oct-18:00 - Chile Primera B
Cobreloa vs CD Santiago Morning

1-1

2-3
Wed 28, Oct-18:00 - Chile Primera B
Melipilla vs CD Copiapo S.A.

1-0

1-2
Wed 28, Oct-18:00 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Valdivia vs Rangers Talca

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Oct-20:30 - Chile Primera B
Magallanes vs Nublense

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Oct-21:00 - Chile Primera B
San Marcos de Arica vs Deportes Temuco

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Oct-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
Everton CD vs Colo Colo

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-19:00 - Chile Tercera Division
AC Colina vs Lautaro de Buin

0-3

2-4
Wed 28, Oct-01:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Independiente de Cauquenes vs Deportes Linares

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Jiangxi Liansheng FC vs Heilongjiang Lava Spring

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Kun Shan FC vs Chengdu Better City FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Sichuan Jiuniu vs Guizhou Hengfeng F.C.

0-1

2-1
Wed 28, Oct-14:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Nantong Zhiyun vs Suzhou Dongwu

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Beijing BSU vs Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Taizhou Yuanda FC vs Changchun YaTai

0-0

0-2
Wed 28, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hunan Billows vs Guangxi Baoyun FC

2-1

2-3
Wed 28, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hebei Elite F.C. vs Qingdao Jonoon

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Xi\'an FC vs Shenzhen Baoan XG

0-0

1-2
Wed 28, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Yunnan Kunglu FC vs Zhejiang Yiteng FC

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Wuhan Three Towns FC vs Hubei Chufeng Heli F.C.

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Nanjing Fengfan vs Jiangsu Yancheng

2-0

3-0
Wed 28, Oct-11:30 - Chinese Super League
Shenzhen FC vs Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Oct-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Beijing Guoan vs Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Oct-17:30 - Club Friendly
VfV 06 Hildesheim vs HSC Hannover

2-0

3-0
Wed 28, Oct-23:45 - Club Friendly
Bishop Auckland vs Billingham Town

1-1

3-1
Wed 28, Oct-23:45 - Club Friendly
Padiham vs Litherland Remyca

4-0

5-1
Wed 28, Oct-23:45 - Club Friendly
Penrith AFC vs Whitley Bay

1-3

1-4
Wed 28, Oct-23:45 - Club Friendly
Winsford United vs Northwich Victoria FC

0-1

1-2
Wed 28, Oct-19:00 - Club Friendly
Loures vs Alverca

0-0

0-2
Wed 28, Oct-19:30 - Club Friendly
Al-Arabi SC(U23) vs Umm Salal(U23)

0-1

1-2
Wed 28, Oct-23:45 - Club Friendly
Albion Sports vs Silsden AFC


2-1
Wed 28, Oct-23:45 - Club Friendly
Stockton Town vs Seaham Red Star


7-1
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Altyn Asyr vs Energetik Mingachevir

2-0

7-0
Wed 28, Oct-05:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Atletico Huila vs Boca Juniors De Cali

2-1

3-1
Wed 28, Oct-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Audax Italiano vs Club Bolivar

1-1

2-1
Wed 28, Oct-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Sport Huancayo vs Liverpool P.

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Union La Calera vs Deportes Tolima

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Oct-23:00 - Copa do Brasil
Santos vs Ceara

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Oct-04:30 - Copa do Brasil
Botafogo (RJ) vs Cuiaba (MT)

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Oct-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Vasco da Gama Youth vs Moto Clube(MA) Youth

3-0

4-1
Wed 28, Oct-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Bahia Youth vs Ceara Youth

1-0

1-2
Wed 28, Oct-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Sao Paulo Youth vs Coritiba Youth (PR)

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-17:00 - Coppa Italia
Torino vs Lecce

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-17:30 - Coppa Italia
Cagliari vs Cremonese

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Oct-18:00 - Coppa Italia
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs S.S. Monopoli 1966

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Oct-18:00 - Coppa Italia
Cittadella vs Spezia

0-0

0-2
Wed 28, Oct-19:00 - Coppa Italia
Brescia vs Perugia

2-0

3-0
Wed 28, Oct-19:00 - Coppa Italia
Benevento vs Empoli

0-0

2-4
Wed 28, Oct-19:59 - Coppa Italia
Hellas Verona vs Venezia F.C.

1-0

2-2
Wed 28, Oct-19:59 - Coppa Italia
Genoa vs U.S. Catanzaro 1929

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Oct-19:59 - Coppa Italia
Crotone vs Spal

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Oct-20:40 - Coppa Italia
Fiorentina vs Padova

2-0

2-1
Wed 28, Oct-21:00 - Coppa Italia
Udinese vs Vicenza

1-0

3-1
Wed 28, Oct-21:00 - Coppa Italia
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Delfino Pescara 1936

2-0

3-1
Wed 28, Oct-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Limon FC vs AD Grecia

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Oct-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs AD San Carlos

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-19:59 - Croatia - 1. Division
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Cibalia vs Hajduk Split B

1-1

2-1
Wed 28, Oct-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Nea Salamis vs Ermis Aradippou

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Oct-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Ethnikos Achnas vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Kouris Erimis vs Asil Lysi

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Oct-19:00 - Cyprus Cup
PAEEK Keryneias vs APOEL Nicosia

0-2

0-4
Wed 28, Oct-19:00 - Cyprus Cup
Onisilos Sotiras vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

0-0

0-2
Wed 28, Oct-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Atletico Porteno vs Manta FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Oct-23:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cray Wanderers vs Merstham

3-0

6-0
Wed 28, Oct-23:45 - England Southern Division one
Aylesbury United vs Bedford Town

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Oct-23:45 - England Southern Division one
Corby Town vs Daventry Town

3-0

4-1
Wed 28, Oct-23:00 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Millwall

0-0

0-2
Wed 28, Oct-23:45 - England The Championship
Rotherham United vs Sheffield Wed

3-0

3-0
Wed 28, Oct-23:45 - England The Championship
Derby County vs Cardiff City

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-23:45 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs Huddersfield Town

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Oct-23:45 - England The Championship
Luton Town vs Nottingham Forest

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-23:45 - England The Championship
AFC Bournemouth vs Bristol City

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Oct-21:00 - Estonia Cup
Nomme Kalju vs Tallinna JK Legion

0-0

3-0
Wed 28, Oct-22:30 - Estonia Cup
FC Eston Villa vs Maardu Linnameeskond

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Oct-21:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn vs Paide Linnameeskond

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Oct-21:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Cup
Flora Tallinn II Women\'s vs FC Lootos Polva Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Oct-23:30 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
IF Fuglafjordur vs B36 Torshavn

0-0

1-2
Wed 28, Oct-21:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
HB Torshavn vs NSI Runavik

0-1

2-2
Wed 28, Oct-22:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Vikingur Gota vs KI Klaksvik

1-1

1-3
Wed 28, Oct-20:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Jakobstads Bollklubb vs Kiisto

2-1

3-2
Wed 28, Oct-21:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
GBK Kokkola vs VIFK Vaasa

0-0

0-2
Wed 28, Oct-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Fleury Merogis U.S. vs Voltigeurs Chateaubriant

1-2

2-3
Wed 28, Oct-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Metz B vs ST Maur Lusitanos

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Oct-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Jura Sud Foot vs GFA Rumilly Vallieres

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Les Herbiers vs Colomiers

0-1

1-2
Wed 28, Oct-20:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Chamalieres FC vs Angers II

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Oct-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
ES Troyes AC(U19) vs Clermont Foot U19


6-0
Wed 28, Oct-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Pieve di Lota(U19) vs Nice U19


0-9
Wed 28, Oct-23:00 - French National League
Stade Briochin vs US Orleans

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Oct-21:00 - French National League
Bastia Borgo vs US Boulogne

0-0

2-1
Wed 28, Oct-23:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Emotion Zaragoza Futsal vs EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal

1-1

2-2
Wed 28, Oct-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Palma Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal

2-2

4-3
Wed 28, Oct-14:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Metalurgi Rustavi vs FC Merani Martvili

2-1

3-1
Wed 28, Oct-16:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Aragvi Dusheti vs Zugdidi

0-1

1-2
Wed 28, Oct-19:59 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Telavi vs FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-21:30 - German Bundesliga 2
VfL Osnabruck vs SV Darmstadt 98

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Energie Cottbus

0-2

1-2
Wed 28, Oct-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
SV Babelsberg 03 vs VfB Auerbach

2-0

3-0
Wed 28, Oct-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs ZFC Meuselwitz

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Oct-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner FC Dynamo vs Lichtenberg 47

2-0

3-0
Wed 28, Oct-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Germania Halberstadt vs Chemie Leipzig

2-0

2-1
Wed 28, Oct-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 vs Chemnitzer

0-1

0-3
Wed 28, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK 07 vs VSG Altglienicke

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Oct-22:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Luckenwalde vs FSV Optik Rathenow

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-17:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SC Freiburg II vs Bahlinger SC

2-1

4-3
Wed 28, Oct-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf

2-0

2-0
Wed 28, Oct-22:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs VFB Homberg

3-0

4-0
Wed 28, Oct-22:45 - Germany OberLiga
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl vs TuS Haltern

1-0

2-2
Wed 28, Oct-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Oberachern vs SV Linx

0-0

3-1
Wed 28, Oct-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
TSG Backnang vs FSV 08 Bissingen

3-0

5-2
Wed 28, Oct-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
FC Eintracht Rheine vs SV Schermbeck


1-3
Wed 28, Oct-22:30 - Germany OberLiga
TuS Heeslinger vs Kickers Emden

2-1

4-2
Wed 28, Oct-22:30 - Germany OberLiga
Monheim vs VfB Hilden

1-2

2-2
Wed 28, Oct-17:00 - Greece U19
FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19) vs Apollon Smirnis U19

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Oct-16:00 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Eastern A.A Football Team vs Resources Capital FC

1-0

5-0
Wed 28, Oct-19:00 - Hungary Cup
Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial vs Ujpest FC

0-1

0-6
Wed 28, Oct-15:30 - Hungary Cup
Soroksar vs ETO Gyori FC

2-0

3-2
Wed 28, Oct-15:30 - Hungary Cup
Cegledi vs FC Ajka

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Oct-15:30 - Hungary Cup
Gardony Gyogyfurdo SE vs MOL Fehervar FC

0-2

1-4
Wed 28, Oct-15:30 - Hungary Cup
Lipot Pekseg vs Zalaegerszegi TE

1-2

1-3
Wed 28, Oct-15:30 - Hungary Cup
Egri FC vs Vasas SC

0-2

0-2
Wed 28, Oct-15:30 - Hungary Cup
Zalaszentgroti VFC vs Tiszafuredi VSE

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Oct-15:30 - Hungary Cup
Csacsbozsok Nemesapati vs Budapest Honved

0-0

0-2
Wed 28, Oct-15:30 - Hungary Cup
Szentlorinc SE vs Puskas Akademia

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Oct-15:30 - Hungary Cup
Gyongyos vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

1-2

1-4
Wed 28, Oct-15:30 - Hungary Cup
Monori SE vs BFC Siofok

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-15:30 - Hungary Cup
Taksony SE vs Kozarmisleny SE

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Oct-15:30 - Hungary Cup
III.Keruleti TUE vs Szegedi AK

1-1

2-1
Wed 28, Oct-15:30 - Hungary Cup
Erdi VSE vs Kazincbarcika


0-3
Wed 28, Oct-15:30 - Hungary Cup
Dabas-Gyon FC vs Budafoki MTE

1-1

2-2
Wed 28, Oct-15:30 - Hungary Cup
Nagykanizsai ULE vs DEAC

0-1

1-2
Wed 28, Oct-15:30 - Hungary Cup
Bataszek SE vs MTK Budapest FC

1-3

1-7
Wed 28, Oct-15:30 - Hungary Cup
STC Salgotarjan vs Pecsi MFC

1-2

1-3
Wed 28, Oct-15:30 - Hungary Cup
BVSC vs Debreceni VSC

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Oct-15:30 - Hungary Cup
Gazgyar vs Kaposvari Rakoczi

0-1

1-5
Wed 28, Oct-15:30 - Hungary Cup
Kiskunfelegyhazi Htk vs Dorogi FC

1-3

1-5
Wed 28, Oct-15:30 - Hungary Cup
Tarpa SC vs Felsozsolca

2-0

4-1
Wed 28, Oct-15:30 - Hungary Cup
Zsambeki SK vs Tallya

0-1

1-3
Wed 28, Oct-15:30 - Hungary Cup
Kabai Meteorit vs Femalk-Dunavarsany

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Oct-15:30 - Hungary Cup
Cso-Ki Sport vs Hodmezovasarhely FC

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Oct-16:00 - Hungary Cup
Kecskemeti TE vs Kisvarda

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Oct-17:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ferencvarosi TC U19 vs MTK Budapest FC (U19)

2-0

2-0
Wed 28, Oct-23:45 - Ireland Premier League
Finn Harps vs St. Patrick\'s

2-1

3-2
Wed 28, Oct-23:00 - Italy C1A
Juventus(U23) vs Como

0-1

1-2
Wed 28, Oct-23:30 - Italy C1C
A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 vs Cavese

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1C
Avellino vs Turris Neapolis

1-0

2-2
Wed 28, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sangiovannese vs US Pianese

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AC Legnano vs Gozzano

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Lavagnese vs AS Casale Calcio

2-1

2-1
Wed 28, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Paterno vs Dattilo

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
APDC Chions vs Montebelluna


0-2
Wed 28, Oct-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Fukuyama City vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima FC

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Oct-11:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Honda FC vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Oct-13:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Niigata UHW vs Fukui United

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Oct-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
NIFS Kanoya vs Verspah Oita

0-0

1-2
Wed 28, Oct-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Arterivo Wakayama vs TIAMO Hirakata

0-1

2-2
Wed 28, Oct-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Tsukuba University vs Tokyo Musashino City FC

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Fuji University vs Reinmeer Aomori F.C.

0-2

1-2
Wed 28, Oct-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vegalta Sendai vs Vissel Kobe

0-0

2-3
Wed 28, Oct-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
FC Tokyo vs Kashiwa Reysol

0-1

1-3
Wed 28, Oct-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Yokohama F Marinos

1-0

3-1
Wed 28, Oct-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gamba Osaka (U23) vs Fukushima United FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Oct-09:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Atyrau vs Sdyushor 8

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-09:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Aktobe vs FK Arys

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Oct-12:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Maqtaaral Jetisay vs Kyran Shymkent

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FC Akzhayik vs FK Bolat Temirtau

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Zhetysu B vs Akademiya Ontustik

2-1

2-1
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Altay FK vs Ekibastuz

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Oct-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drenica Srbica vs KF Trepca \'89

0-0

2-1
Wed 28, Oct-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
Gjilani vs Besa Peje

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Oct-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
Ballkani vs KF Prishtina

0-1

2-1
Wed 28, Oct-18:30 - Kuwait Premier League
Yarmouk vs Burgan SC


2-3
Wed 28, Oct-18:30 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Ttadamon vs Al-Salibikhaet

0-1

1-2
Wed 28, Oct-20:45 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Shabab(KUW) vs Al-Salmiyah

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Latvia Cup
FK Ventspils vs Rigas Futbola skola

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Oct-17:00 - Latvia Cup
FK Liepaja vs Valmieras FK

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Oct-20:30 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Riteriai vs FK Panevezys

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-19:59 - Malta First Division League
Mqabba FC vs Qrendi

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-23:30 - Malta Women\\\'s 1st league
Mtarfa Women\'s vs Swieqi United Women\'s

0-4

0-6
Wed 28, Oct-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Mineros de Zacatecas vs Tampico Madero

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-05:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Pumas Tabasco vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Oct-07:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cimarrones Sonora vs Tepatitlan De Morelos

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Oct-17:00 - Moldova Cup
FC Sheriff vs FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita

1-1

2-1
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Moldova Cup
Zimbru Chisinau vs FC Floresti

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Moldova Cup
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Socol Copceac

6-0

13-0
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Moldova Cup
Speranta Nisporeni vs Dacia-Buiucani

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Moldova Cup
Petrocub HIncesti vs FCM Ungheni

2-1

4-1
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Moldova Cup
Sporting Trestieni vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe

0-2

0-4
Wed 28, Oct-00:10 - National League
Yeovil Town vs Sutton United

1-1

1-2
Wed 28, Oct-23:45 - National League North
AFC Fylde vs Kettering Town

0-1

3-2
Wed 28, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Grorud IL vs Asane Fotball

0-2

1-4
Wed 28, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
KFUM Oslo vs Ullensaker/Kisa IL

3-0

3-0
Wed 28, Oct-23:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Ranheim IL vs Stjordals Blink

2-2

2-2
Wed 28, Oct-21:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Tromso IL vs HamKam

1-0

3-1
Wed 28, Oct-21:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sogndal vs Jerv

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Oct-21:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Raufoss vs Lillestrom

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Oct-21:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sandnes Ulf vs Strommen

1-1

2-2
Wed 28, Oct-21:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Oygarden FK vs Kongsvinger

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-23:30 - Norwegian Junior U19
Byasen Toppfotball U19 vs Tiller IL(U19)

1-1

4-2
Wed 28, Oct-19:00 - Omani League
Muscat vs Al-Seeb

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-19:00 - Omani League
Al Oruba Sur vs AL-Nahda

0-0

2-2
Wed 28, Oct-19:00 - Omani League
Al Nasr vs Sohar Club

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Oct-19:00 - Omani League
Bahla vs Oman Club

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Oct-19:00 - Omani League
Saham vs Dhofar

0-0

1-2
Wed 28, Oct-19:00 - Omani League
Fanja vs Al Rustaq

3-0

3-1
Wed 28, Oct-19:00 - Omani League
Mirbat vs Al-Suwaiq Club

0-2

0-4
Wed 28, Oct-19:59 - Peru Segunda Division
Molinos El Pirata vs Comerciantes Unidos

2-0

2-0
Wed 28, Oct-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Union Huaral vs Juan Aurich

1-1

1-3
Wed 28, Oct-16:15 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
SMS Lodz Youth vs Slask Wroclaw Youth

2-2

2-4
Wed 28, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gornik Zabrze II vs BTP Stal Brzeg

0-0

1-3
Wed 28, Oct-21:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow vs Lechia Gdansk

1-1

1-3
Wed 28, Oct-16:00 - Poland - I liga
Radomiak Radom vs GKS Tychy

1-1

2-2
Wed 28, Oct-18:30 - Portugal Cup
Vilaverdense vs Uniao Santarem

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Cup
Felgueiras vs Valadares Gaia

0-0

2-1
Wed 28, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Cup
Rebordelo vs Varzim

0-1

1-3
Wed 28, Oct-22:00 - Portugal Cup
Vitoria Setubal FC vs Academico Viseu

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Oct-14:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Qarabag B vs Neftchi Baku B

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
FK Kapaz Ganca vs Zaqatala FK

2-0

4-2
Wed 28, Oct-17:00 - Romania - Liga 2
ASU Politehnica Timisoara vs Dunarea Calarasi

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-17:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Farul Constanta

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Oct-17:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Gloria Buzau vs Csikszereda Miercurea

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Oct-19:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Petrolul Ploiesti vs CSM Slatina

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Sanatatea Cluj vs Industria Galda

1-2

3-4
Wed 28, Oct-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
FC Zalau vs Minaur Baia Mare

0-1

3-3
Wed 28, Oct-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
FC Viitorul Constanta B vs Agricola Borcea

4-2

6-4
Wed 28, Oct-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSA Steaua Bucureti vs Voluntari B

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Oct-13:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Krylya Sovetov Samara B vs FC Novosibirsk

1-5

2-6
Wed 28, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
Alania Vladikavkaz vs Akron Togliatti

2-0

5-1
Wed 28, Oct-18:30 - Russia First Division
Volgar Astrachan vs Fakel Voronezh

0-1

2-1
Wed 28, Oct-18:30 - Russia First Division
FC Irtysh Omsk vs Veles Moscow

0-1

1-2
Wed 28, Oct-19:00 - Russia First Division
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

2-0

4-1
Wed 28, Oct-19:00 - Russia First Division
Dinamo Briansk vs Baltika

0-2

1-3
Wed 28, Oct-19:00 - Russia First Division
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs FK Krasnodar II

3-0

5-0
Wed 28, Oct-19:00 - Russia First Division
Chertanovo Moscow vs FK Chayka Pesch

0-1

1-2
Wed 28, Oct-15:30 - Russia First Division
FC Tom Tomsk vs SKA Khabarovsk

0-1

1-2
Wed 28, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division
Spartak Moscow II vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs FC Torpedo Moscow

0-0

1-3
Wed 28, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs Gazovik Orenburg

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Oct-21:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Spartak Moscow Youth vs PFC Sochi Youth

1-0

3-1
Wed 28, Oct-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth vs FK Ural Youth

1-0

4-0
Wed 28, Oct-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Akademiya Konoplev Youth vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth

0-0

0-2
Wed 28, Oct-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Rotor Volgograd Youth vs Chertanovo Moscow Youth

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Strogino Moscow Youth vs CSKA Moscow Youth

1-3

1-5
Wed 28, Oct-17:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Dinamo Moscow Youth vs FC Tambov Youth

4-1

4-2
Wed 28, Oct-18:40 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Nahdha vs Al Bukayriyah

2-2

3-2
Wed 28, Oct-18:40 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Nojoom vs Al Khaleej Club

0-2

1-3
Wed 28, Oct-18:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Shoalah vs Najran

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-19:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Hazm vs Al-Tai

2-1

3-1
Wed 28, Oct-19:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Jeddah vs Al-Jabalain

1-0

1-2
Wed 28, Oct-23:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Stirling University FC vs Bonnyrigg Rose

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-23:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
BSC Glasgow vs Cumbernauld Colts

4-0

4-0
Wed 28, Oct-17:00 - Serbia U19 League
Spartak Subotica(U19) vs IMT Novi Beograd(U19)

1-1

2-1
Wed 28, Oct-19:10 - Serbia U19 League
Crvena Zvezda(U19) vs FK Vozdovac(U19)

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-15:20 - Serbia U19 League
Graficar Beograd(U19) vs FK Rad(U19)

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Oct-16:00 - Serbia U19 League
Radnicki Nis(U19) vs FK Internacional(U19)

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Oct-16:00 - Serbia U19 League
Partizan Belgrade(U19) vs FK Napredak Krusevac(U19)

1-0

5-0
Wed 28, Oct-16:00 - Serbia U19 League
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac(U19) vs Novi Sad(U19)

2-0

2-0
Wed 28, Oct-16:00 - Serbia U19 League
Radnicki NB(U19) vs Mladost Lucani(U19)

1-2

1-3
Wed 28, Oct-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Afogados Ingazeira PE vs Salgueiros PE

0-2

0-3
Wed 28, Oct-19:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ND Gorica vs Tabor Sezana

2-0

2-1
Wed 28, Oct-21:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
FC Koper vs NK Celje

2-0

3-0
Wed 28, Oct-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Tshakhuma TM

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Oct-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Supersport United

1-0

3-1
Wed 28, Oct-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Moroka Swallows vs Bloemfontein Celtic

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Oct-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Orlando Pirates vs Stellenbosch FC

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Maritzburg United vs Cape Town City

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Oct-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
TS Galaxy vs AmaZulu

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
UE Llagostera vs CF Platges De Calvia

0-0

3-0
Wed 28, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Federacion Cup
UD Melilla vs Las Rozas

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs UCAM Murcia

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Espanyol vs SD Ponferradina

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Albacete vs Las Palmas

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Castellon vs Almeria

0-1

1-2
Wed 28, Oct-23:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jerez Industrial CF vs AD Llerenense


2-0
Wed 28, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Baskonia vs CD Vitoria(SPA)

0-0

0-2
Wed 28, Oct-21:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FE Grama vs UE Figueres

0-2

0-2
Wed 28, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Team Thoren FF vs Sandvikens IF

0-1

0-5
Wed 28, Oct-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Gefle IF vs IK Frej Taby

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Oct-22:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hacken vs Djurgardens

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Oct-13:00 - Thai League 3
Krabi FC vs Nara United

1-1

4-1
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Payasspor vs 1928 Bucaspor FK

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Osmaniyespor vs Isparta Davrazspor

0-1

1-2
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Altindag Belediyespor vs Erokspor

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Adiyamanspor vs Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Muglaspor vs Bergama Belediyespor

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Silivrispor vs Sultanbeyli

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
KozanSpor vs Aksarayspor

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu vs Modafenspor

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor vs 52 Orduspor

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Karakopru Belediyespor vs Kestelspor

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Amedspor vs Gumushanespor

0-1

2-1
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Inegolspor vs Afjet Afyonspor

0-2

2-2
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
24 Erzincanspor vs Hacettepe S.K.

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ankara Demirspor vs Manisa FK

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Nigde Belediyespor vs Kocaelispor

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Usakspor

0-1

1-2
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ergene Velimese vs Corum Belediyespor

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sakaryaspor vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

2-1

2-2
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Pazarspor vs Karacabey Birlikspor

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Eyupspor vs Pendikspor

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Turgutluspor vs Karabukspor

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Mamak FK

2-0

4-0
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Belediye Vanspor vs Bodrumspor

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kastamonuspor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
1922 Konyaspor vs Elazigspor

1-0

3-0
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs Kirsehir Belediyespor

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Serik Belediyespor

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Oct-00:00 - UEFA European Womens Chamiponship Qual. Round
Austria Women\'s vs France Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Oct-21:55 - UEFA Champions League
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Paris Saint-Germain

0-0

0-2
Wed 28, Oct-21:55 - UEFA Champions League
Krasnodar FK vs Chelsea FC

0-1

0-4
Wed 28, Oct-00:00 - UEFA Champions League
Monchengladbach vs Real Madrid

1-0

2-2
Wed 28, Oct-00:00 - UEFA Champions League
Marseille vs Manchester City

0-1

0-3
Wed 28, Oct-00:00 - UEFA Champions League
Liverpool vs Midtjylland

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Oct-00:00 - UEFA Champions League
FC Porto vs Olympiakos Piraeus

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Oct-00:00 - UEFA Champions League
Atalanta vs Ajax Amsterdam

0-2

2-2
Wed 28, Oct-00:00 - UEFA Champions League
Atletico Madrid vs Red Bull Salzburg

1-1

3-2
Wed 28, Oct-02:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Atenas vs Villa Espanola

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-04:45 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Villa Teresa vs Tacuarembo

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Oct-00:15 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Rampla Juniors FC vs Albion FC (URU)

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Oct-03:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Montreal Impact vs Nashville SC

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Oct-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs Seattle Sounders

0-0

0-2
Wed 28, Oct-13:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Neftchi Fargona vs Turon Nukus

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-15:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Dinamo Samarqand vs Shortan Guzar

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Oct-14:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Termez Surkhon vs Lokomotiv Tashkent

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Oct-16:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Mashal Muborak vs Pakhtakor Tashkent

1-2

1-4
Wed 28, Oct-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Estudiantes Merida FC vs Deportivo La Guaira

0-1

1-2
Wed 28, Oct-04:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Lara vs Mineros de Guayana

1-1

1-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.