Football Results for Sat 29, Aug 2020

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 29, Aug 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 29, Aug-16:30 - Amstel Cup Holland
VV Capelle vs VV Hoogland

2-0

4-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
FC Lisse vs Blauw Geel

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Aug-16:30 - Amstel Cup Holland
VVOG vs DEM

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
Excelsior 31 vs Susteren

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Aug-16:30 - Amstel Cup Holland
DVS\'33 Ermelo vs VV Dongen

1-1

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
Hollandia vs Flevo Boys

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-16:30 - Amstel Cup Holland
FC Rijnvogels vs JOS Watergraafsmeer

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
BVV Barendrecht vs RKVV Erp

3-0

5-0
Sat 29, Aug-16:30 - Amstel Cup Holland
RKSV Cluzona vs Sparta Nijkerk

0-1

0-4
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
ACV Assen vs VV Gemert

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
Staphorst vs HSC\'21

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
AWC Wijchen vs ODIN 59

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
VV GOES vs Sportlust\'46

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
VV Hoogeveen vs VV DOVO

1-0

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
SteDoCo vs SV Den Hoorn

8-0

10-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
Oefening Staalt Spieren \'20 vs Ajax Amateurs

2-1

5-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
VV DUNO vs Uitspanning Na

0-1

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
Sliedrecht vs VV Sint Bavo(VVSB)

2-1

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
ROP Roda\'46 (Zat) vs ADO 20 Heemskerk

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
Amsterdamsche FC B vs GVV Unitas

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
VV Scherpenzeel vs RKSV Groene Ster

1-1

2-3
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
VV DWOW vs VV Buitenpost

0-1

2-5
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
DTS Ede vs RKVV Best Vooruit

2-0

4-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
DOS Kampen vs EVV Echt

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
Ter Leede vs VV Hoogezand

3-0

6-2
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
Harkemase Boys vs USV Hercules

2-0

6-0
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
HSV Hoek vs OFC Oostzaan

0-2

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Amstel Cup Holland
Achilles Veen vs NWC

3-0

5-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Amstel Cup Holland
SVC \'08 vs HV&CV Quick

1-3

1-5
Sat 29, Aug-16:45 - Armenia Division 2
Pyunik B vs Ararat-Armenia B

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-16:45 - Armenia Division 2
Lernayin Artsakh vs Alashkert B Martuni

1-1

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-16:45 - Armenia Premier League
FK Van Charentsavan vs FC Pyunik

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Samford Rangers vs New Farm United

3-0

3-2
Sat 29, Aug-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Virginia United vs AC Carina

1-1

3-2
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Western Spirit vs North Pine

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Acacia Ridge vs Taringa Rovers

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-11:30 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Grange Thistle SC vs Bayside United FC

2-0

4-1
Sat 29, Aug-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Caboolture FC vs North Star

1-0

2-3
Sat 29, Aug-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
Annerley FC Women\'s vs University of Queensland FC Snr Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
Robina City Women\'s vs Ipswich City Women\'s

0-1

0-5
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
AC Carina Women\'s vs Virginia United Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Sat 29, Aug-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Belconnen United vs Cooma Tigers

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-11:30 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Monaro Panthers vs Gungahlin United

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-12:25 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Woden Weston vs Canberra Olympic

1-0

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-09:15 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Monaro Panthers(U23) vs Gungahlin United (U23)

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-10:10 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Woden Weston(U23) vs Canberra Olympic(U23)

1-0

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney FC Youth vs Manly United

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers AM

1-1

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Northern Tigers vs SD Raiders

1-0

5-0
Sat 29, Aug-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Newcastle Jets FC Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-13:15 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Hills Brumbies vs St George Saints

0-1

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Northern Tigers(U20) vs SD Raiders(U20)

4-0

9-1
Sat 29, Aug-08:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers(U20) vs North Shore Mariners(U20)

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Peninsula Power vs Capalaba

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-11:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane City vs Moreton Bay United

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Strikers vs Gold Coast United

0-2

2-3
Sat 29, Aug-08:45 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Logan Lightning(U20) vs Western Pride(U20)

1-1

2-4
Sat 29, Aug-09:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Peninsula Power(U20) vs Capalaba(U20)

0-0

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-10:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Mitchelton(U20) vs Sunshine Coast FC(U20)

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Mitchelton vs Sunshine Coast FC

3-1

4-2
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Logan Lightning vs Western Pride

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Holland Park Hawks FC vs Brisbane Wolves

0-3

0-7
Sat 29, Aug-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
The Gap NPL Women\'s vs Gold Coast United Wanderers FC Women\'s

0-1

2-4
Sat 29, Aug-10:45 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Logan Lightning Women\'s vs Capalaba Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-08:00 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Riverside Olympic vs Clarence Zebras

1-1

3-3
Sat 29, Aug-08:15 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Kingborough Lions vs Devonport City Striker

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-10:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Glenorchy Knights vs Launceston City

2-0

3-0
Sat 29, Aug-12:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Hobart Olympia Warriors vs South Hobart

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-22:30 - Austria Cup
Siegendorf vs LASK Linz

0-0

0-3
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Austria Cup
FC Dornbirn vs SV Allerheiligen

0-3

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Austria Cup
ATSV Wolfsberg vs St.Polten

0-2

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - Austria Cup
WSG Wattens vs USV St. Anna

0-1

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:30 - Austria Cup
Floridsdorfer AC vs ASV Drassburg

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Austria Cup
SC Austria Lustenau vs Stripfing

0-0

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Austria Cup
Bad Gleichenberg vs Lafnitz

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Austria Cup
ASV Schrems vs FC Wacker Innsbruck

1-3

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Bischofshofen

1-0

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure vs SV Telfs

2-1

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Wals-Grunau vs Kuchl

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Baltic Cup
Estonia(U17) vs Lithuania(U17)

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Belarus Cup
Naftan Novopolock vs FC Gorodeya

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Belarus Cup
Volna Pinsk vs Slavia Mozyr

0-2

0-4
Sat 29, Aug-16:30 - Belarus Cup
Khimik Svetlogorsk vs FK Ruh Brest

0-1

0-3
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Belarus Cup
FC Baranovichi vs FC Vitebsk

0-6

0-6
Sat 29, Aug-17:30 - Belarus Cup
Lokomotiv Gomel vs FC Slutsk

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Belarus Cup
Granit Mikashevichi vs BATE Borisov

0-1

0-5
Sat 29, Aug-15:00 - Belarus Division 2
Gorki vs Osipovichy

1-1

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-15:00 - Belarus Division 2
Stenles Pinsk vs FK Ostrovets

4-1

4-2
Sat 29, Aug-15:00 - Belarus Division 2
Kronon Stolbtsy vs Ivatsevichi

1-2

1-5
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Belarus Division 2
Bumprom Gomel vs Energosbyt BSATU

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Belarus Division 2
FK Zhlobin vs Shakhtyor Petrikov

0-0

0-4
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Belarus Division 2
BGU Minsk vs Dinamo Brest II

1-1

2-3
Sat 29, Aug-14:00 - Belarus Division 2
Victoria Maryina Gorka vs SMI Autotrans

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-15:30 - Belarus Premier League
FC Minsk vs Neman Grodno

3-1

4-3
Sat 29, Aug-22:15 - Belgian Cup
Glabbeek-Zuurbemde vs Hoegaarden-Outgaarden


0-3
Sat 29, Aug-22:30 - Belgian Cup
Jodoigne vs Juve Hasselt


2-2
Sat 29, Aug-20:30 - Belgian Cup
Groen Star Beek vs Sart-Tilman


8-1
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - Belgian Cup
KVV Oostduinkerke vs Blankenberge


0-4
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - Belgian Cup
Kosova Schaerbeek vs Ixelles


1-0
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - Belgian Cup
Schelde Serskamp vs Avanti Stekene

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - Belgian Cup
Gembloux Sports vs Gosselies Sports


2-3
Sat 29, Aug-21:30 - Belgian Cup
Torhout vs RC Lauwe


2-3
Sat 29, Aug-21:30 - Belgian Cup
SV Diksmuide vs Oostnieuwkerke


1-0
Sat 29, Aug-21:30 - Belgian Cup
Herk FC vs KV Herselt


5-2
Sat 29, Aug-21:30 - Belgian Cup
Beringen vs Noordstar Noorderwijk


2-0
Sat 29, Aug-21:30 - Belgian Cup
Vorselaar vs Oud-Turnhout


4-0
Sat 29, Aug-21:30 - Belgian Cup
Montignies vs RSA Forchies


9-1
Sat 29, Aug-21:30 - Belgian Cup
Standard Elen vs Eendracht Termien


0-4
Sat 29, Aug-21:30 - Belgian Cup
K. Kontich vs Royal Leopold F.C.


3-2
Sat 29, Aug-21:30 - Belgian Cup
Nivellois vs Denderhoutem


1-3
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - Belgian Cup
KSV Rumbeke vs Jong Zulte


3-0
Sat 29, Aug-22:00 - Belgian Cup
Weerstand Koersel vs KFC Wezel


0-1
Sat 29, Aug-22:00 - Belgian Cup
Onhaye vs Fernelmont-Hemptinne


3-0
Sat 29, Aug-22:00 - Belgian Cup
FC Lebbeke vs Bornem


2-0
Sat 29, Aug-22:00 - Belgian Cup
Wellen vs Espoir Minerois


1-0
Sat 29, Aug-22:00 - Belgian Cup
Rochefort vs Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger


11-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Belgian Cup
Stade Disonais vs Royal Aubel FC B


10-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Belgian Cup
SK Lochristi vs Dendermonde


5-0
Sat 29, Aug-22:00 - Belgian Cup
Crossing Vissenaken vs KFC De Kempen


0-1
Sat 29, Aug-22:00 - Belgian Cup
OC Nismes vs Union Lasne-Ohain


1-1
Sat 29, Aug-22:00 - Belgian Cup
RFC Saint-Hubert vs Banneux Sprimont


0-2
Sat 29, Aug-21:30 - Belgian Cup
Vigor Wuitens Hamme vs Koninklijke Schelle Sport


7-0
Sat 29, Aug-21:30 - Belgian Cup
Achel vs Verbroedering Lommel


4-2
Sat 29, Aug-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Excel Mouscron vs Zulte Waregem

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
AS Eupen vs St.-Truidense VV

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Cercle Brugge vs Kortrijk

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Red Star Waasland-Beveren vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

0-1

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-22:45 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Lierse Kempenzonen vs RWD Molenbeek

2-1

4-2
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Anderlecht Women\'s vs Standard Liege Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Eendracht Aalst Women\'s vs Club Brugge Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-18:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs Olimpik Sarajevo

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Velez Mostar vs FK Tuzla City

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-22:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla vs NK Siroki Brijeg

2-0

3-0
Sat 29, Aug-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Parana

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Oeste SP vs Avai FC (SC)

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Cuiaba (MT) vs Chapecoense SC

0-1

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Nautico (PE)

1-0

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Juventude (RS) vs Botafogo SP

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-23:00 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
SE Gama (DF) vs Brasiliense (DF)

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Hebar Pazardzhik vs Septemvri Sofia

1-1

5-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Sportist Svoge vs Kariana Erden

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Neftochimik Burgas vs FC Dobrudzha

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa vs Litex Lovech

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Sozopol vs Vitosha Bistritsa

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Bulgaria B PFG
Septemvri Simitli vs Strumska Slava

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Bulgaria Premier
PFK Montana vs Levski Sofia

0-2

0-4
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Arda Kardzhali vs Botev Plovdiv

1-2

3-2
Sat 29, Aug-22:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Ludogorets Razgrad

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-23:00 - Canadian Premier League
HFX Wanderers vs York 9

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Canadian Premier League
Valour vs FC Edmonton

0-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Chile Primera B
CD Copiapo S.A. vs Cobreloa

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-23:00 - Chile Primera B
CD Santiago Morning vs San Luis Quillota

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-23:00 - Chile Primera B
Nublense vs San Marcos de Arica

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-20:30 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Valdivia vs Puerto Montt

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-21:30 - Chile Primera Division
Colo Colo vs Santiago Wanderers

1-1

2-3
Sat 29, Aug-10:15 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Beijing BeiKong Women\'s vs Changchun Masses Properties Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-10:15 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Shandong Ticai Women\'s vs Zhejiang Hangzhou Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-12:00 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Jiangsu Suning Women\'s vs Wuhan Jianghan Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 29, Aug-12:30 - China Women\\\'s Super League
HeNan Huishang Women\'s vs Hebei China Fortune Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-12:30 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Guangdong Meizhou Huijun Women\'s vs Shanghai RCB Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Shandong Luneng vs Dalian Pro

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-14:00 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou R&F vs Shenzhen FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Central PE vs Campinense (PB)

2-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Sunderland vs Harrogate Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Tottenham Hotspur vs Birmingham

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Nurnberg vs Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Walsall vs Burton Albion FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Huddersfield Town vs Manchester United(U23)

2-2

3-3
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Chelsea FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Port Vale vs Rochdale

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-15:00 - Club Friendly
Leicester City vs Sheffield Wed

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Vorskla Poltava vs FC Mynai

1-2

2-4
Sat 29, Aug-15:00 - Club Friendly
Aalborg BK vs Randers FC

1-3

4-3
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Northwich Victoria FC vs Atherton Collieries

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-15:00 - Club Friendly
Hoffenheim vs 1.FSV Mainz 05

0-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
VVV-Venlo vs SV Straelen

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-15:00 - Club Friendly
Lyngby vs Fremad Amager

4-0

5-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Southport FC vs Barrow

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-15:00 - Club Friendly
Bamber Bridge vs Chorley

0-3

1-6
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Stafford Rangers vs Hednesford Town

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-15:00 - Club Friendly
Sportfreunde Lotte vs SC Paderborn 07 B

1-1

4-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Farsley Celtic vs Scarborough Athletic

1-0

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-15:00 - Club Friendly
SpVg Schonnebeck vs DSC Wanne-Eickel

4-0

6-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Ossett Town vs Bradford Park Avenue

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Clitheroe vs FC United of Manchester

0-1

0-3
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Swindon Supermarine vs Chippenham Town

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Sutton Coldfield Town vs Halesowen Town

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Burgess Hill Town vs Cray Wanderers

1-0

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
SSVg Velbert vs Wuppertaler SV

1-2

1-4
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Wealdstone FC vs Colchester United

1-0

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Staines Town vs Aldershot Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Radcliffe Borough vs Chester FC

1-0

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
AFC Totton vs Eastleigh

1-2

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Leiston FC vs Brightlingsea Regent

2-1

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Salford City F.C. vs Accrington Stanley

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
St Ives Town vs Kettering Town

0-2

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Needham Market vs Braintree Town

0-3

0-3
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Gosport Borough vs Hampton & Richmond

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Thackley vs Guiseley

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Ramsbottom United vs Cheadle Town

0-0

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Ponte Preta Women\'s vs Palmeiras SP Women\'s


1-4
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Kings Langley vs Hendon

3-0

3-2
Sat 29, Aug-15:30 - Club Friendly
Chelsea FC Women\'s vs Manchester City Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Basford United F.C. vs Alfreton Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Atlas Delmenhorst vs TB Uphusen

2-0

5-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Phoenix Sports vs Basildon United

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Kouris Erimis vs Aris Limassol

2-0

3-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Heddesheim vs FV Dudenhofen

1-0

4-1
Sat 29, Aug-03:00 - Club Friendly
Macapa AP vs Sao Paulo AP

0-2

0-3
Sat 29, Aug-05:00 - Club Friendly
Harrington vs Foro SC

2-1

5-4
Sat 29, Aug-06:00 - Club Friendly
Kingborough Lions B vs Clarence Zebras II

1-3

1-4
Sat 29, Aug-06:45 - Club Friendly
Western AFC vs Christchurch United

0-3

1-6
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Newcastle vs Barnsley

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Coventry vs Peterborough United

0-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Leyton Orient vs Gillingham

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Plymouth Argyle vs Forest Green Rovers

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Lincoln City

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
VfR Aalen vs VfB Eichstatt

3-0

4-0
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Wattenscheid vs FC Schalke 04 II

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
SV Darmstadt 98 vs Norwich City

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
1. FC Magdeburg vs SV Rodinghausen

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bonner SC vs Monheim

2-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
BSC Old Boys vs Cleethorpes Town

0-0

1-4
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Viktoria Koln vs Dortmund(Am)

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Pirmasens vs TUS Mechtersheim

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
SV Seligenporten vs Greuther Furth II


5-0
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bayern Alzenau vs Nurnberg Am


2-2
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
SC Wiedenbruck vs BSV Rehden

1-2

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
FV Illertissen vs FC Augsburg II

0-2

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Arminia Bielefeld Women\'s vs FC Zwolle Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
St Neots Town vs Cambridge City

1-2

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Pontefract Collieries vs Belper Town

0-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
SV Lippstadt vs SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl

3-1

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:30 - Club Friendly
Coventry vs Peterborough United

1-1

3-2
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Eintracht Frankfurt Women\'s vs Koln Women\'s

2-0

5-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:30 - Club Friendly
Obolon Brovar Kiev vs Desna Chernihiv

1-2

2-5
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
JSK Rodgau vs FSV Frankfurt

0-3

0-9
Sat 29, Aug-18:30 - Club Friendly
Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Denizlispor

1-1

3-2
Sat 29, Aug-18:30 - Club Friendly
Asil Lysi vs Alki Oroklini

1-0

2-3
Sat 29, Aug-10:00 - Club Friendly
Bonnyrigg White Eagles(U20) vs Newcastle Jets FC U20

0-3

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Grasshoppers vs FC Luzern

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Koln Am vs SSV Merten

1-4

3-5
Sat 29, Aug-16:30 - Club Friendly
St. Gallen vs SC Freiburg

0-0

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-16:30 - Club Friendly
Arminia Bielefeld vs VfB Stuttgart

0-2

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-16:30 - Club Friendly
Northampton Town vs Luton Town

0-0

0-3
Sat 29, Aug-16:30 - Club Friendly
RW Essen vs Emmen

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-16:30 - Club Friendly
Stratford Town vs Yeovil Town

0-0

3-0
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Udinese vs Vicenza

1-1

3-2
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Levante vs Valencia

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Ajax Amsterdam vs Eintracht Frankfurt

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Rio Ave vs Maritimo

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Hertha BSC Berlin vs PSV Eindhoven

0-1

0-4
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
ADO Den Haag vs AZ Alkmaar

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
A.F.C. Tubize vs Francs Borains

3-1

5-3
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
SSV Jahn Regensburg vs Augsburg

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
VfL Osnabruck vs SC Heerenveen

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Samsunspor vs Trabzonspor

0-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Goztepe vs Menemen Belediye Spor

2-1

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
TSV Nordlingen vs TSV Rain Am Lech

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
KRC Gent vs Royal Knokke

0-3

2-5
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Kolos Kovalivka vs Olimpik Donetsk


3-1
Sat 29, Aug-12:00 - Club Friendly
Leganes vs Eibar

3-0

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
TSV Schwabmunchen vs FC Memmingen

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Stade de Reims Women\'s vs SC Sand Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Werder Bremen vs FC Groningen

4-0

4-0
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
West Ham United vs Brentford

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-12:30 - Club Friendly
TSV 1860 Rosenheim vs SV Kirchanschoring

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Crystal Palace vs Charlton Athletic

0-0

3-0
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Oxford United vs Queens Park Rangers

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs VfB Oldenburg

3-1

4-1
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Eintracht Braunschweig vs Hansa Rostock

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Rheindorf Altach vs Augsburg

1-1

2-5
Sat 29, Aug-19:15 - Club Friendly
Werder Bremen vs St. Pauli

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Rijnsburgse Boys vs Volendam Am.

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:15 - Club Friendly
Thyella Patras vs Diagoras Vrachneika

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs SpVgg Unterhaching

1-0

3-2
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Ballinamallard United vs Warrenpoint Town


2-2
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs FC Altona 93

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Hannover 96 Am

0-0

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig vs SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld

3-2

6-2
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
FSV Fernwald vs Sportfreunde Siegen

0-1

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Bocholt FC vs Preuben Munster

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
SSV Jeddeloh vs Brinkumer SV

0-1

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Giessen vs Bergisch Gladbach 09

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
Panathinaikos vs Lamia

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
FC Aarau vs SC Kriens

3-0

5-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
Dijon Women\'s vs Fleury 91 Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
TSV Wasserburg Inn vs Wacker Burghausen

0-3

1-5
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Osasuna vs Alaves

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
FC Lugano vs Chiasso

3-0

5-1
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Stade Lausanne Ouchy vs Bavois

2-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Sydney Universiteti vs Bankstown City Lions

0-1

0-3
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Nakhon Ratchasima vs Sisaket FC

2-1

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Raj Pracha FC vs Bangkok FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Bremer SV vs TuS Heeslingen

1-2

2-4
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
SV Heimstetten vs SV Pullach

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
VfR Mannheim vs SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

0-1

1-4
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
VfR Garching vs FC Pipinsried

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-13:20 - Club Friendly
Chonburi FC vs Navy FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-17:30 - Club Friendly
1. FC Koln vs VfL Wolfsburg

0-0

0-3
Sat 29, Aug-17:30 - Club Friendly
Hoffenheim vs 1.FSV Mainz 05

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-17:30 - Club Friendly
VfR Wormatia Worms vs Weinheim TSC 1862

5-0

8-1
Sat 29, Aug-17:30 - Club Friendly
TSV Aubstadt vs TSV Abtswind

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-17:30 - Club Friendly
Drochtersen/Assel vs HSC Hannover

2-0

3-0
Sat 29, Aug-14:00 - Club Friendly
SV Darmstadt 98 vs Norwich City

0-2

2-3
Sat 29, Aug-14:00 - Club Friendly
Bangkok United FC vs Police Tero

1-1

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Cruzeiro MG Women\'s vs Gremio Women\'s


1-2
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Walter Ferretti(U20) vs Real Esteli(U20)


1-7
Sat 29, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
UD Logrones vs Athletic Bilbao

1-0

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Torino vs Novara Calcio

2-1

4-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Real Oviedo vs CD Mirandes

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Heracles Almelo vs MSV Duisburg

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Atromitos Athens vs OFI Crete

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
SD Huesca vs Real Sociedad

1-0

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Viktoria Koln vs Wegberg-Beeck

1-1

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-14:30 - Club Friendly
Kozakken Boys vs Jong Sparta Rotterdam

1-1

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-19:55 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Rijeka vs Istra 1961

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-22:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hajduk Split vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

0-1

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dugopolje vs NK Orijent Rijeka

3-1

4-3
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Kustosija vs Rudes

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-12:00 - Croatia U19
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac(U19)

1-0

5-1
Sat 29, Aug-12:00 - Croatia U19
Varteks Varazdin U19 vs Hajduk Split (U19)

0-1

0-6
Sat 29, Aug-21:30 - Cyprus 1 Division
E.N.Paralimni vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:30 - Cyprus 1 Division
Doxa Katokopias vs Ethnikos Achnas

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Dukla Praha vs Prostejov

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Lisen vs Blansko

1-1

4-1
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Chrudim vs FK MAS Taborsko

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
SK Motorlet Praha vs Slavia Karlovy Vary

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Povltava FA vs Benesov

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Zivanice vs SK Sokol Zapy

1-2

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Jablonec B vs Jiskra Usti nad Orlici

1-1

5-2
Sat 29, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Zbuzany vs Slovan Liberec II

1-0

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Synot Slovacko vs FK Baumit Jablonec

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Mlada Boleslav vs FC Fastav Zlin

1-1

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Opava vs MFK Karvina

0-0

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-21:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs FK Pribram

2-0

3-0
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Slavia Praha Women\'s vs Slovan Liberec Women\'s

3-0

8-0
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
FC Viktoria Plzen Women\'s vs Synot Slovacko Women\'s

2-2

2-5
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Horni Herspice Women\'s vs Sparta Praha Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-18:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Odra Petrkovice vs Frydek-Mistek

0-1

0-3
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Hlucin

1-3

1-5
Sat 29, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Uhersky Brod

0-1

0-3
Sat 29, Aug-12:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vysocina Jihlava B vs Vrchovina

0-0

1-4
Sat 29, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pardubice(U19) vs Meteor Praha(U19)

3-1

4-1
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
SK Sigma Olomouc(U19) vs MFK Karvina(U19)

1-2

3-2
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Brno(U19) vs Zlin(U19)

1-1

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Hradec Kralove(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Synot Slovacko(U19) vs Opava (U19)

4-0

5-1
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Sparta Praha(U19) vs Ceske Budejovice(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Slavia Praha(U19) vs Pribram U19

1-1

6-2
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Dalum vs FC Sydvest

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Naesby BK vs Brabrand IF

0-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Jammerbugt vs SfB-Oure

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Middelfart vs VSK Aarhus

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
BK Frem vs FC Aarhus Fremad

1-0

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-15:45 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
FA 2000 vs Avarta

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Hillerod Fodbold vs AB Gladsaxe

0-0

3-0
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Bronshoj vs Vanlose IF

1-1

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Nykobing FC vs Skovshoved

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Aalborg BK Women\'s vs Thisted FC Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Nordsjaelland Women\'s vs HB Koge Woman\'s

2-0

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Aarhus AGF Women\'s vs Brondby Women\'s

0-1

1-4
Sat 29, Aug-18:15 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s vs Kolding BK Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Solrod Women\'s vs Naesby BK Woman\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Aug-15:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s vs Herlufsholm GF Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Aalborg Freja women\'s vs Vildbjerg SF Women\'s

1-3

3-4
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Osterbro IF Woman\'s vs FC Damso Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
IF Lyseng Women\'s vs Odense Women\'s

0-3

0-6
Sat 29, Aug-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
JAI Fodbold Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring B Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Midtjylland(U19) vs Lyngby(U19)

3-1

5-1
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
FC Kobenhavn(U19) vs Esbjerg FB(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-14:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Randers FC(U19) vs Horsens(U19)

3-0

6-0
Sat 29, Aug-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Aarhus AGF(U19) vs Aalborg BK(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Odense BK U19 vs Nordsjaelland (U19)

1-1

1-4
Sat 29, Aug-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Vejle(U19) vs Brondby(U19)

2-1

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Sonderjyske(U19) vs Silkeborg IF(U19)

1-0

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-01:45 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Independiente Juniors vs Chacaritas FC

1-2

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
9 de Octubre vs Santo Domingo

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:45 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Manta FC vs Fuerza Amarilla

1-1

3-2
Sat 29, Aug-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas vs Macara

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-22:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Mushuc Runa vs Deportivo Cuenca

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Egypt Premier League
Aswan vs Pyramids FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-17:30 - Egypt Premier League
El Entag Al Harby vs Tala\'ea El Gaish

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-22:30 - Egypt Premier League
Al Masry vs Al Ahly SC

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:30 - England FA Community Shield
Arsenal vs Liverpool

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - England League Cup
Stoke City vs Blackpool

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - England League Cup
Preston North End vs Mansfield Town

3-0

4-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - England League Cup
Blackburn Rovers vs Doncaster Rovers

1-0

3-2
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - England League Cup
Stevenage FC vs Portsmouth

3-2

3-3
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Elva vs FC Nomme United

1-0

4-1
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve vs Tartu JK Tammeka B

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tartu JK Welco vs Tabasalu Charma

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Laanemaa Haapsalu vs Rakvere JK Tarvas

1-0

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn vs Tallinna JK Legion

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Parnu JK Women\'s vs Tammeka Tartu Women\'s

2-0

4-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s vs Suure Jaani United Women\'s

2-2

4-2
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Nomme JK Kalju Women\'s vs Saku Sporting Women\'s

0-4

0-5
Sat 29, Aug-14:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s vs FC Lootos Polva Women\'s

2-0

6-0
Sat 29, Aug-15:30 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
KuPS Women\'s vs HJK Helsinki Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Aland Women\'s vs Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU) vs JaPS

1-2

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Lahden Reipas vs MiPK Mikkeli

1-2

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Salon Palloilijat(SalPa) vs KaaPo Kaarina

1-1

2-3
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Espoo vs Atlantis

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
JIPPO vs FC Vaajakoski

0-1

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
KuPS vs TPS Turku

3-1

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
SJK Seinajoki vs RoPS Rovaniemi

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Ekenas IF vs Mypa

3-0

3-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
MuSa vs KPV

2-1

3-2
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard vs ESTAC Troyes

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Le Havre vs Amiens SC

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
LB Chateauroux vs AJ Auxerre

0-0

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Chamois Niortais vs FC Chambly

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Grenoble Foot 38 vs Toulouse

4-2

5-3
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
USL Dunkerque vs Clermont Foot

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Pau FC vs Rodez AF

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Paris FC vs Valenciennes FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - France Ligue 2
Nancy vs Guingamp

0-0

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - France Ligue 2
Caen vs AC Ajaccio

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Lorient B vs Vannes OC

0-1

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
FC Chartres vs Fleury Merogis U.S.

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
FC Rouen vs Poissy AS

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Sainte Genevieve Sports vs Saint Malo

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Blois F.41 vs Caen B

0-0

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Guingamp B vs St Pryve St Hilaire

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Versailles 78 vs Plabennec

3-0

4-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Granville vs Voltigeurs Chateaubriant

1-0

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Stade Reims II vs Bobigny A.C.

2-0

4-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
CS Sedan Ardennes vs SC Schiltigheim

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Beauvais vs ST Maur Lusitanos

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Haguenau vs Belfort ASM FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
GFC Ajaccio vs Metz B

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Epinal vs L\'Entente SSG

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Auxerre B vs Saint Quentin

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Lens B vs Paris 13 Atletico

0-1

0-3
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Toulon vs Frejus Saint-Raphael

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Louhans-Cuiseaux vs Martigues

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Saint-Priest vs Hyeres

2-1

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Aubagne vs Monaco B

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Olymplque de Marseille B vs Lyonnais B

3-1

3-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Grasse vs Andrezieux

2-0

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
GFA Rumilly Vallieres vs Monts d\'Or Azergues

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-20:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Yzeure AS vs Angouleme CFC

1-1

5-1
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Canet Roussillon vs Colomiers

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Les Herbiers vs Bourges 18

2-0

3-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Avenir Sportif Beziers vs Chamalieres FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne vs Romorantin

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Bourges Foot vs Angers II

1-1

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
SPA Merignacais U19 vs Guingamp (U19)


0-0
Sat 29, Aug-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs OGC Nice

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs Montpellier HSC

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Georgia Cup
Samgurali Tskh vs WIT Georgia Tbilisi

2-0

3-0
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Georgia Cup
Tbilisi City vs FC Shukura Kobuleti

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:30 - Georgia Cup
Spaeri FC vs FC Metalurgi Rustavi

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Energie Cottbus vs Viktoria Berlin 1889

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Tennis Borussia Berlin vs Lichtenberg 47

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Optik Rathenow vs VfB Auerbach

0-2

1-4
Sat 29, Aug-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VSG Altglienicke vs ZFC Meuselwitz

2-1

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Carl Zeiss Jena vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemnitzer vs Germania Halberstadt

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemie Leipzig vs Hertha BSC Berlin Am

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
SGV Freiberg vs CfR Pforzheim

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Sandhausen B vs FSV 08 Bissingen

2-2

3-4
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - Greece Super League 1
Apollon Smirnis vs Xanthi

2-0

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-23:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSyD Sacachispas vs Deportivo Achuapa

0-2

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Club Comunicaciones vs CSD Xelaju MC

2-0

4-2
Sat 29, Aug-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
NAC Breda vs AZ Alkmaar 2

3-0

6-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:30 - Holland Jupiler League
Jong PSV Eindhoven vs SBV Excelsior

0-2

1-6
Sat 29, Aug-20:45 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Oss vs Helmond Sport

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-20:15 - Hungary NB ?
Vasas SC vs Debreceni VSC

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-22:30 - Hungary NB1
PAKSI FC vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

0-2

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-15:00 - Hungary U19 League
Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Vasas(U19) vs Paksi SE(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-12:30 - Hungary U19 League
Debreceni VSC (U19) vs Gyori ETO FC U19

1-3

2-3
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Illes Akademia Haladas(U19) vs Fehervar Videoton(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Budapest Honved U19 vs Diosgyor VTK(U19)

1-1

5-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s vs Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
MTK Hungaria Women\'s vs Szent Mihaly Women\'s

4-0

6-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s vs Astra Hungary Women\'s

2-1

3-3
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Diosgyori VTK Women\'s vs Kelen SC Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Iceland Division 1
Thor Akureyri vs Throttur Reykjavik

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Iceland Division 1
Leiknir F vs Magni Grenivik

1-2

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Grindavik vs Vestri

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
UMF Afturelding vs Fram Reykjavik

1-1

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Vikingur Olafsvik vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Iceland Division 2
Vidir Gardur vs Fjardabyggd

2-0

5-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Iceland Division 2
Dalvik Reynir vs IR Reykjavik

1-1

3-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Iceland Division 2
Kari Akranes vs KF Fjallabyggdar

2-2

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Volsungur Husavik vs UMF Selfoss

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Iceland Division 3
Reynir Sandgerdi vs Einherji

5-2

7-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Iceland Division 3
Alftanes vs KFR Aegir

2-1

3-3
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Iceland Division 3
KF Gardabaer vs Tindastoll Sauda

1-0

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Ellidi vs UMF Sindri Hofn

2-1

4-3
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Vaengir Jupiters vs KV Vesturbaeja

0-1

0-3
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Hottur Huginn vs Augnablik

1-0

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Stjarnan Women\'s vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Throttur Reykjavik Women\'s vs Fylkir Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
UMF Selfoss Women\'s vs Hafnarfjordur Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-22:45 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Bray Wanderers vs Finn Harps

0-2

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Drogheda United vs Derry City

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Israel Premier League
F.C. Ashdod vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-20:45 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

0-1

0-3
Sat 29, Aug-21:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 vs Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19


0-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Natzrat Illit(U19) vs Ashdod MS U19

0-2

2-4
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19) vs Bnei Sakhnin U19

0-1

2-3
Sat 29, Aug-18:30 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19) vs Hapoel Kiryat Shmona(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Tel Aviv Nisanov(U19) vs Hapoel Ramat Gan U19

0-0

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19 vs Hapoel Hadera U19

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-22:45 - Italian Women Division 1
Juventus Women\'s vs Empoli Women\'s

1-1

4-3
Sat 29, Aug-19:45 - Italian Women Division 1
Florentia Women\'s vs AGSM Verona Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:45 - Italian Women Division 1
San Marino Academy Women\'s vs AC Milan Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Sat 29, Aug-10:00 - Japan Football League
Honda Lock SC vs Nara Club

0-1

0-3
Sat 29, Aug-10:00 - Japan Football League
Sony Sendai FC vs Honda FC

0-2

0-4
Sat 29, Aug-10:00 - Japan Football League
MIO Biwako Shiga vs Reinmeer Aomori F.C.

3-0

6-0
Sat 29, Aug-11:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
IGA Kunoichi Women\'s vs Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s

1-2

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-11:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s vs Setagaya Sfida Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s vs Bunnys Kyoto Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs Yokohama F Marinos

1-2

3-3
Sat 29, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Oita Trinita

2-1

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Gamba Osaka vs FC Tokyo

1-1

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashiwa Reysol vs Kashima Antlers

0-0

2-3
Sat 29, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Vegalta Sendai

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kawasaki Frontale vs Shimizu S-Pulse

1-0

5-0
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs Kyoto Sanga FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Tokushima Vortis

0-2

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Avispa Fukuoka vs Albirex Niigata

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Ehime FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

3-1

3-2
Sat 29, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Omiya Ardija

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Ryukyu vs Montedio Yamagata

0-2

1-4
Sat 29, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Zweigen Kanazawa

0-2

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Grulla Morioka vs Imabari FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fujieda MYFC vs Kagoshima United

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Cerezo Osaka(U23) vs Fukushima United FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gainare Tottori vs AC Nagano Parceiro

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Kaisar Kyzylorda vs Tobol Kostanai

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Okzhetpes vs FC Shakhtyor Karagandy

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Gyeongju Citizen FC vs Jeonju Citizen FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Chuncheon Citizen vs Gimpo Citizen

2-0

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Hwaseong FC vs Yangju Citizen FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Pyeongtaek Citizen vs Mokpo City

2-0

2-4
Sat 29, Aug-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Daejeon Korail vs Changwon City

2-0

4-0
Sat 29, Aug-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Gangneung City vs Gyeongju KHNP

0-0

3-0
Sat 29, Aug-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheongju Jikji FC vs Gimhae City FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Nowon United vs Siheung Citizen

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Pocheon Citizen FC vs Icheon Citizen FC

4-0

6-0
Sat 29, Aug-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Paju Citizen FC vs Jinju Citizen FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Yangpyeong vs Goyang Citizen

2-0

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Yeoju Citizen FC vs Seoul Jungnang FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-14:00 - Korea K4 League
Ulsan Citizen vs Chungju Citizen

4-1

5-1
Sat 29, Aug-15:00 - Korea League 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Busan I\'Park

0-1

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - Korea League 1
Sangju Sangmu FC vs Incheon United FC

2-1

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-13:30 - Korea League 2
Gyeongnam FC vs Suwon FC

1-1

2-3
Sat 29, Aug-14:00 - Korea League 2
Jeju United FC vs FC Anyang

1-0

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Tukums-2000 vs FK Liepaja

0-3

0-5
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Jelgava vs FK Spartaks Jurmala

1-1

2-3
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Grobina vs FK Auda Riga

0-0

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Saldus SS/Leevon vs FK Smiltene BJSS

1-1

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-14:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Lokomotiv Daugavpils vs Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2 vs Siauliai

0-0

0-4
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Dziugas Telsiai vs Vilniaus Vytis

1-0

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Riteriai B vs Hegelmann Litauen

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Atmosfera Mazeikiai vs Nevezis

0-2

0-5
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Vilnius BFA vs Minija Kretinga

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Panevezys II vs FK Jonava

2-1

2-3
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Kauno Zalgiris II vs DFK Dainava Alytus

0-2

0-3
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Luxembourg National Division
Racing Union Luxemburg vs Fola Esch

1-1

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Johor Darul Takzim II vs Kelantan United

0-0

3-2
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Kelantan FA vs Pulau Penang FA

0-0

0-3
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Perak FA B vs Sarawak

2-1

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Terengganu vs Sabah FA

2-0

4-0
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
PDRM FA vs Kedah

0-2

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Selangor FA vs Petaling Jaya City

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-04:30 - Mexico Primera Division
Puebla vs Toluca

2-1

4-1
Sat 29, Aug-06:30 - Mexico Primera Division
Mazatlan FC vs Tigres UANL

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-01:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Necaxa Women vs Mazatlan FC Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-17:30 - Moldova Cup
Flacara Falesti vs Victoria Bardar

1-3

1-5
Sat 29, Aug-17:30 - Moldova Cup
Viisoara Miles vs FC Cahul-2005

0-2

0-5
Sat 29, Aug-17:30 - Moldova Cup
FCM Ungheni vs FC Singerei

2-1

3-2
Sat 29, Aug-17:30 - Moldova Cup
Socol Copceac vs Spartanii Selemet

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-17:30 - Moldova Cup
Sporting Trestieni vs FC Sucleia

1-0

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Khangarid vs Ulaanbaatar City

0-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs FK Berane

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Arsenal Tivat vs FK Drezga

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:30 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Igalo vs FK Ibar Rozaje

4-0

6-0
Sat 29, Aug-22:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Kom vs FK Mornar

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-22:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Titograd vs OFK Petrovac

1-1

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-22:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Decic Tuzi vs Jezero Plav

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-22:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Podgorica vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

3-0

4-0
Sat 29, Aug-23:00 - Morocco Super League
RCOZ Oued Zem vs CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Morocco Super League
Forces Armee Royales Rabat vs Olympique Club de Khouribga

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Waterside Karori vs Wellington Olympic

1-1

3-2
Sat 29, Aug-06:45 - New Zealand Mainland Leagues
Ferrymead Bays vs Coastal Spirit

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Rabotnichki vs FK Vardar

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Belasica Strumica

2-1

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Akademija Pandev vs FC Struga Trim-Lum

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Teteks Tetovo vs FK Rinija Gostivar

1-1

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Bregalnica Stip vs FC Plackovica

0-0

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
IL Hodd vs Brattvag

2-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Eidsvold TF vs Fredrikstad

0-1

1-6
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Kjelsas IL vs Moss

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-15:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Tromsdalen UIL vs IF Floya

2-0

6-0
Sat 29, Aug-15:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Skeid Oslo vs Floro

0-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Fram Larvik vs Flekkeroy IL

0-2

1-4
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Sotra SK vs Egersunds IK

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Nardo FK vs Baerum SK

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-22:30 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Brann vs Stromsgodset

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
FK Haugesund vs Valerenga

2-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Lima vs Cusco FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Slask Wroclaw Youth vs Arka Gdynia Youth

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Aug-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth vs Gornik Zabrze Youth


1-3
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
SMS Lodz Youth vs Hutnik Krakow Youth

2-0

7-0
Sat 29, Aug-14:15 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth vs Korona Kielce Youth

2-2

2-4
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sleza Wroclaw vs Ruch Chorzow

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk vs Rakow Czestochowa

1-0

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow vs Slask Wroclaw

1-1

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

0-2

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Poland - I liga
Gornik Leczna vs GKS Belchatow

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - Poland - I liga
GKS Tychy vs Stomil Olsztyn

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Puszcza Niepolomice vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

0-1

0-3
Sat 29, Aug-22:00 - Poland - I liga
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Poland - I liga
Miedz Legnica vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

3-0

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Radomiak Radom vs Widzew lodz

0-1

4-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Poland - II liga
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Stal Rzeszow vs Gornik Polkowice

0-1

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-21:45 - Poland - II liga
Bytovia Bytow vs Olimpia Grudziadz

2-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-21:50 - Poland - II liga
Motor Lublin vs Znicz Pruszkow

0-2

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-15:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s vs Akademia Pilkarska LG Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sat 29, Aug-13:45 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
KKP Bydgoszcz Women\'s vs SMS Lodz Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al Rayyan vs Al-Arabi SC

1-1

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Ahli Doha vs Al-Sadd

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Hermannstadt vs Academica Clinceni

1-0

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
CFR Cluj vs Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
ASU Politehnica Timisoara vs CS Mioveni

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia vs Vointa Turnu Magurele

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Comuna Recea vs Csikszereda Miercurea

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSM Slatina vs Dunarea Calarasi

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Gloria Buzau vs Concordia Chiajna

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Fakel Voronezh II vs FK Khimik Novomoskovsk

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Sokol Saratov vs Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk

1-0

4-0
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Kaluga vs FK Kvant Obninsk

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Strogino Moscow vs Metallurg Lipetsk

1-1

2-3
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Znamya Noginsk vs FK Zvezda Ryazan

0-2

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Saturn vs Metallurg Vidnoye

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Avangard Kursk vs FK Khimki Reserve

1-0

3-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Dynamo Stavropol vs Legion Dynamo

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Makhachkala vs SKA Rostov

1-0

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:30 - Russia Div 2 South
Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs FC Essentuki

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:30 - Russia Div 2 South
PFK Kuban vs Druzhba Maykop

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-17:30 - Russia Div 2 South
FC Tuapse vs Mashuk-KMV

1-0

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Spartak Nalchik vs Kuban Pavlovskaya

0-2

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Zenit Izhevsk vs FC Lada Togliatti

2-1

4-1
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
FC Chelyabinsk vs NoSta Novotroitsk

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
KamAZ vs Lada Dimitrovgrad

1-0

4-0
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
FK Ural-2 vs FK Orenburg-2

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Krylya Sovetov Samara B vs Volna Nizhegorodskaya

1-0

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Torpedo Vladimir vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
SFC CRFSO Smolensk vs Dolgiye Prudy

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Luki Energiya vs FC Tver

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-14:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FK Leningradets vs FK Murom

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Dinamo Moscow B vs Kazanka Moscow

1-1

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-12:00 - Russia Futsal League
Tyumen Futsal vs MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal vs MFk Kprf Futsal

2-0

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Russia Premier League
Spartak Moscow vs Arsenal Tula

2-1

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - Russia Premier League
FK Khimki vs Rotor Volgograd

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Dhamk vs Abha

2-1

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-21:40 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Hilal vs Al-Hazm

2-1

4-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:40 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Adalh vs Al-Raed

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-21:40 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Nassr FC vs Al-Feiha

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Livingston F.C. vs Ross County

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Kilmarnock vs Dundee United

2-0

4-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Johnstone vs St. Mirren

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-20:30 - Scottish Premier League
Hamilton Academical FC vs Glasgow Rangers

0-2

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs FK Napredak Krusevac

1-1

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-21:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnicki Nis vs Proleter Novi Sad

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-21:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Novi Pazar vs Radnik Surdulica

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-21:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
OFK Backa vs FK Vozdovac

2-1

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-21:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Zlatibor Cajetina vs Mladost Lucani

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zemun vs Jagodina

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Zarkovo vs FK Dubocica Leskovac

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-21:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Borac Cacak vs Zeleznicar Pancevo

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-03:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Jacuipense BA vs Botafogo PB

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-20:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Senica vs FC Nitra

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Spartak Trnava vs SKF Sered

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Liptovsky Mikul vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Kosice vs Partizan Bardejov

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Skalica vs Slavoj Trebisov

3-0

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
MSK Fomat Martin vs SK Pramen Kovacova

2-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
1. FC Tatran Presov vs Milenium Bardejovska Nova Ves

3-0

5-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Odeva Lipany vs Druzstevnik Plavnica

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-23:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Aluminij vs NK Celje

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ASK Bravo vs ND Gorica

1-0

4-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Primorje vs NK Fuzinar

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NS Drava Ptuj vs NK Krka

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krsko vs Jadran Dekani

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Triglav Kranj vs NK Smartno

0-0

3-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Radomlje vs NK Roltek Dob

3-0

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-22:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Nafta vs ND Beltinci

2-0

4-1
Sat 29, Aug-15:30 - South Africa Premier League
Orlando Pirates vs Supersport United

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-15:30 - South Africa Premier League
Highlands Park vs Maritzburg United

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
AmaZulu vs Black Leopards

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - South Africa Premier League
Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Cape Town City

0-2

1-4
Sat 29, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
White City Woodville vs South Adelaide Panthers

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Victory vs Western Strikers SC

2-2

2-5
Sat 29, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Seaford Rangers vs Adelaide Vipers

0-2

0-3
Sat 29, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Sturt Lions vs West Adelaide SC

0-2

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-13:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Hills vs Fulham United FC

2-1

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Super League
North Eastern Metrostars vs Para Hills Knights

0-1

3-2
Sat 29, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide City FC vs Adelaide United FC Youth

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Comets FC vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

0-0

4-0
Sat 29, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Modbury Jets vs Croydon Kings

1-3

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-11:30 - South Australian Super League
Cumberland United FC vs Campbelltown City SC

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-12:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Raiders SC

2-2

4-4
Sat 29, Aug-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Comets FC Reserve vs Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide City FC Reserve vs Adelaide United FC Reserve

2-0

5-0
Sat 29, Aug-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
North Eastern Metrostars Reserve vs Para Hills Knights Reserve

2-1

4-1
Sat 29, Aug-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Modbury Jets Reserve vs Croydon Kings Reserve

2-2

3-2
Sat 29, Aug-09:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Cumberland United Reserve vs Campbelltown City SC Reserve

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Dukla Banska Bystrica(U19) vs Spartak Trnava(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Sandvikens IF Women\'s vs Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Jitex BK Women\'s vs Lidkopings FK Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IFK Kalmar Women\'s vs Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s

3-0

5-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Orebro Women\'s vs Linkopings FC Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Umea FC Women\'s vs IK Uppsala Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kristianstads DFF Women\'s vs Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IFK Lulea vs Brommapojkarna

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Orebro Syrianska IF vs Sandvikens IF

2-1

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Gefle IF vs Nykopings BIS

2-1

3-2
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Karlslunds IF HFK vs Sollentuna FK

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IK Frej Taby vs Karlstad BK

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Taby vs IFK Berga

2-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Haninge vs Vasalunds IF

1-2

2-4
Sat 29, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lindome GIF vs FC Trollhattan

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lunds BK vs Utsiktens BK

1-0

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Motala AIF FK vs FK Karlskrona

1-0

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Eskilsminne IF vs FC Linkoping City

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Landskrona BoIS vs Assyriska Turabdin IK

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Oskarshamns AIK vs Qviding FIF

2-1

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Torns IF vs Skovde AIK

1-0

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Stenungsunds IF vs IFK Amal

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Gauthiod vs Vargarda IK

2-0

3-0
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Grebbestads IF vs Tidaholms

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Oddevold vs Savedalens IF

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Nordvarmland FF vs Lidkopings FK

2-0

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Gamla Upsala SK vs Enskede IK

2-0

3-2
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Osterakers FK vs Kungsangens IF

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Fanna BK vs IFK Lidingo FK

0-2

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Hudiksvalls FF vs Karlbergs BK

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FC Stockholm Internazionale vs IFK Stocksund

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Skiljebo SK vs Enkopings SK FK

1-2

2-4
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Kvarnsvedens IK vs Fagersta Sodra IK

2-0

5-1
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Moron BK vs Umea FC Akademi

0-3

1-6
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Sandviks IK vs Taftea IK

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Ytterhogdal IK vs Gottne IF

1-0

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
IFK Hassleholm vs IFO Bromolla IF

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Husqvarna FF vs Nosaby IF

1-0

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Asarums IF FK vs IK Tord

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
IFK Karlshamn vs FK Almeboda/Linneryd

2-1

4-2
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Dalstorps IF vs Hassleholms IF

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Osterlen FF vs Syrianska FC


0-1
Sat 29, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
BK Forward vs FC Gute

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Varmbols FC vs Assyriska FF Sodertalje

0-1

0-3
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Assyriska IF i Norrkoping vs Atvidabergs FF

0-1

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Trosa Vagnharad SK vs Arameisk-Syrianska IF

1-1

3-2
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Tyreso FF vs Kumla

2-1

4-1
Sat 29, Aug-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Vinbergs IF vs IFK Malmo FK

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Angelholms FF vs Onsala BK

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo vs FC Rosengard

1-2

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
IS Halmia vs BK Olympic Malmo

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Ullared vs Eslovs BK

1-1

4-2
Sat 29, Aug-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Vastra Frolunda IF vs Varbergs GIF FK

3-0

5-0
Sat 29, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Dalkurd FF vs Vasteras SK FK

1-0

3-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
Osters IF vs GAIS

1-1

4-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
Trelleborgs FF vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
AFC Eskilstuna vs GIF Sundsvall

2-1

3-2
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Degerfors IF vs Halmstads

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Ostersunds FK vs Falkenbergs FF

2-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Varbergs BoIS FC vs IK Sirius FK

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Meyrin vs US Terre Sainte

1-1

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Chenois vs Azzurri 90

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Bulle vs La Chaux-de-Fonds

2-0

5-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Echallens vs Grand-Lancy

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Baden vs SC Goldau

3-0

4-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Wohlen vs FC Luzern U-21

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Zug 94 vs SV Muttenz

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Biel-Bienne vs SC Buochs

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Gossau vs Thalwil

0-0

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
USV Eschen Mauren vs SV Hongg

0-1

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Linth 04 vs FC Kosova Zurich

2-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Paradiso vs FC Winterthur U21

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC St.Gallen U-21 vs FC Balzers

0-3

1-5
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Switzerland Cup
Haute-Broye vs FC Vevey Sports 05


1-4
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Switzerland Cup
SC Schoftland vs Sierre


6-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Switzerland Cup
Monthey vs FC Black Stars Basel


2-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:59 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Servette Chenois Woman\'s vs FC Luzern Women\'s

3-0

5-1
Sat 29, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Grasshoppers Women\'s vs Young Boys Women\'s

3-0

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-06:00 - Taipei Women\\\'s Football League
Hualien Women\'s vs Kaohsiung Sunny Bank Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Aug-10:00 - Taipei Women\\\'s Football League
Taichung Blue Whale Women\'s vs Taipei Bear Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-12:30 - Taipei Women\\\'s Football League
Hang Yuan Women\'s vs Inter Taoyuan FC Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Aug-19:30 - Tunisia Division 1
C. A. Bizertin vs U.S.Monastir

0-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:30 - Tunisia Division 1
US Tataouine vs Etoile Metlaoui

1-0

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-19:40 - Tunisia Division 1
J.S. Kairouanaise vs CS. Hammam-Lif

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Cup
Podillya Khmelnytskyi vs Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Cup
FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi vs FK Uzhhorod

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Cup
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka vs Chernomorets Odessa

1-3

2-3
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Cup
Balkany Zorya vs MFC Mykolaiv

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Cup
Viktoriya Mykolaivka vs Yarud Mariupol

3-0

4-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Cup
Alians Lypova Dolyna vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Cup
Rubikon Kyiv vs Dinaz Vyshhorod

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Ukraine Cup
Peremoga vs Kremin Kremenchuk

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Aug-16:30 - Ukraine Cup
Metal Kharkiv vs VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka

1-2

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Ukraine Cup
FC Nikopol vs Krystal Kherson

0-2

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-19:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Plaza Colonia vs Deportivo Maldonado

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Centro Atletico Fenix vs Nacional Montevideo

0-0

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-23:55 - USA Major League Soccer
Atlanta United FC vs Orlando City

0-2

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Montreal Impact vs Toronto FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Aug-03:00 - USA USL League One
Orlando City B vs South Georgia Tormenta

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Aug-21:00 - USA USL League One
Chattanooga Red Wolves vs New England Revolution B

3-0

4-0
Sat 29, Aug-03:00 - USL Championship
Hartford Athletic vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC

0-2

0-3
Sat 29, Aug-04:00 - USL Championship
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros vs San Antonio FC

1-2

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Buxoro FK vs FC AGMK

0-1

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-16:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Metallurg Bekobod vs Mashal Muborak

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Stirling Lions vs UWA Nedlands

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Ashfield SC vs Quinns FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Forrestfield United vs Western Knights

0-1

1-3
Sat 29, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Joondalup United vs Mandurah City

2-0

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Olympic Kingsway SC vs Subiaco AFC

2-0

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Fremantle City vs Swan United

2-0

4-1
Sat 29, Aug-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Balcatta(U20) vs Inglewood United(U20)

1-2

2-2
Sat 29, Aug-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
ECU Joondalup(U20) vs Perth S.C(U20)

0-2

0-3
Sat 29, Aug-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Floreat Athena(U20) vs Sorrento F.C.(U20)

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Armadale (U20) vs Perth Glory FC(U20)

1-3

3-6
Sat 29, Aug-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Rockingham City(U20) vs Cockburn City (U20)

0-3

0-3
Sat 29, Aug-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Gwelup Croatia(U20) vs Bayswater City(U20)

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Armadale vs Perth Glory FC Am

2-1

5-2
Sat 29, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Floreat Athena vs Sorrento F.C.

1-0

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
ECU Joondalup vs Perth S.C

0-0

2-1
Sat 29, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Balcatta vs Inglewood United

1-0

1-2
Sat 29, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Rockingham City vs Cockburn City

0-2

0-3
Sat 29, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Gwelup Croatia SC vs Bayswater City

2-1

3-1
Sat 29, Aug-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Fart Women\'s vs Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 29, Aug-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Avaldsnes Women\'s vs Roa Women\'s

3-0

4-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.