AD:

Football Results for Sat 22, Aug 2020

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 22, Aug 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 22, Aug-17:15 - Armenia Division 2
BKMA vs Alashkert B Martuni

3-0

6-1
Sat 22, Aug-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
New Farm United vs Virginia United

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Aug-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Ipswich City vs Annerley FC

0-2

1-5
Sat 22, Aug-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Mount Gravatt vs The Lakes

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
North Pine vs Samford Rangers

0-1

1-4
Sat 22, Aug-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
AC Carina vs University of Queensland

1-1

3-2
Sat 22, Aug-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Taringa Rovers vs Grange Thistle SC

2-1

2-2
Sat 22, Aug-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Bayside United FC vs The Gap BPL

1-0

2-2
Sat 22, Aug-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
North Star vs Albany Creek

2-3

3-5
Sat 22, Aug-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Toowong vs Acacia Ridge

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Aug-10:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
North Star Reserve vs Albany Creek Reserve


2-2
Sat 22, Aug-10:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
Toowong Reserve vs Acacia Ridge Reserves


1-1
Sat 22, Aug-10:30 - Australia Brisbane Women\'s Premier League
Grange Thistle SC Women's vs Robina City Women's

0-3

0-4
Sat 22, Aug-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\'s Premier League
Annerley FC Women's vs The Lakes FC Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\'s Premier League
Virginia United Women's vs Peninsula Power Women's

2-2

2-3
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\'s Premier League
Coomera Women's vs Broadbeach United SC Women's

7-0

9-0
Sat 22, Aug-13:15 - Australia Brisbane Women\'s Premier League
University of Queensland FC Snr Women's vs AC Carina Women's

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-11:30 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Monaro Panthers vs Tuggeranong United

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-13:15 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Canberra Olympic vs Gungahlin United

1-1

3-3
Sat 22, Aug-09:15 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Monaro Panthers(U23) vs Tuggeranong United(U23)

4-1

5-2
Sat 22, Aug-11:15 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Canberra Olympic(U23) vs Gungahlin United (U23)

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Aug-11:00 - Australia League A
Wellington Phoenix vs Perth Glory FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lambton Jaffas vs Adamstown Rosebuds FC

3-1

6-3
Sat 22, Aug-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Maitland FC vs Broadmeadow Magic

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Marconi Stallions vs Western Sydney Wanderers AM

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC vs Sydney United

1-0

4-3
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Northern Tigers vs Blacktown Spartans

0-0

3-0
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
SD Raiders vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-08:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Marconi Stallions(U20) vs Western Sydney Wanderers(U20)


3-1
Sat 22, Aug-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers(U20) vs Sydney FC(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20) vs Sydney United(U20)

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Aug-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Peninsula Power vs Brisbane Strikers

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Queensland Lions FC vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC

2-0

4-1
Sat 22, Aug-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast Knights vs Brisbane Roar FC Am

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-12:45 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Capalaba vs Brisbane City

1-0

2-3
Sat 22, Aug-09:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Moreton Bay United(U20) vs Eastern Suburbs Brisbane(U20)

3-0

4-2
Sat 22, Aug-10:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Mitchelton(U20) vs SWQ Thunder(U20)

1-2

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Mitchelton vs SWQ Thunder

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Aug-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Southside Eagles vs Rochedale Rovers

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Logan Lightning vs Sunshine Coast FC

1-1

4-1
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Western Pride vs Ipswich Knights FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-09:30 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
SWQ Thunder Women's vs Logan Lightning Women's

2-1

2-4
Sat 22, Aug-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
Mitchelton Women's vs Souths United Women's

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-08:15 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Devonport City Striker vs Glenorchy Knights

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-08:15 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Riverside Olympic vs South Hobart

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-10:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Hobart Olympia Warriors vs Kingborough Lions

2-0

3-3
Sat 22, Aug-10:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Launceston City vs Clarence Zebras

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Mauerwerk vs ASV Drassburg

2-1

3-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Viktoria vs Trenkwalder Admira Amateure

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
USV St. Anna vs ATSV Stadl Paura

2-1

4-2
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SVG Reichenau vs FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Dornbirner SV vs Rotenberg

0-0

2-2
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Lauterach vs SC Austria Lustenau B

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Hall vs Kufstein

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
USK Anif vs SV Wals-Grunau

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Seekirchen vs FC Pinzgau Saalfelden

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Bischofshofen vs SV Grodig

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Salzburger AK 1914 vs SV Austria Salzburg

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Belarus Division 2
Dinamo Brest II vs Kronon Stolbtsy

3-0

8-1
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Belarus Division 2
Energosbyt BSATU vs FC Polotsk

0-1

1-3
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Belarus Division 2
FK Ostrovets vs FC Molodechno

0-1

2-3
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Belarus Division 2
Shakhtyor Petrikov vs Bumprom Gomel

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Belarus Division 2
Dnepr Rogachev vs FK Zhlobin

0-0

3-1
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Belarus Division 2
Meliorator Zhitkovichi vs FK Chayka Zelva


1-1
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Belarus Division 2
Osipovichy vs Victoria Maryina Gorka

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-15:00 - Belarus Division 2
Dnepr Mogilev vs Gorki

1-0

4-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Belarus Division 2
BGU Minsk vs FC Baranovichi

0-2

1-3
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Belarus Division 2
Pershiy Regien vs Stenles Pinsk


0-3
Sat 22, Aug-17:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Volna Pinsk vs Smorgon FC

0-0

2-3
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Sputnik Rechitsa vs Oshmyany FK

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-18:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Lida vs Naftan Novopolock

2-2

2-2
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
Energetyk-BGU Minsk vs Smolevichy-STI

2-0

4-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Gorodeya vs FK Ruh Brest

0-2

1-3
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve vs Slavia Mozyr Reserve

0-0

1-4
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Neman Grodno Reserve vs BATE Borisov Reserves

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Slavia Mozyr Reserve vs FC Vitebsk Reserve

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women's vs ABFF Women's(U19)

3-0

9-0
Sat 22, Aug-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Mechelen vs Cercle Brugge

1-0

2-3
Sat 22, Aug-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Oud Heverlee Leuven vs Sporting Charleroi

1-1

1-3
Sat 22, Aug-18:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
Zulte Waregem vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren

1-0

4-1
Sat 22, Aug-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Antwerp FC vs K.A.A. Gent

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-22:45 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
RWD Molenbeek vs Club Brugge II

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-23:05 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar vs Sloboda Tuzla

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-20:55 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg vs Borac Banja Luka

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Aug-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Nautico (PE) vs Juventude (RS)

2-2

3-3
Sat 22, Aug-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Botafogo SP vs Figueirense FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
America MG vs Oeste SP

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ponte Preta vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Avai FC (SC) vs Cuiaba (MT)

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Aug-23:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
Potiguar-M RN vs ABC Natal/RN

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Aug-22:30 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Juventude MA vs Pinheiro MA

2-2

4-2
Sat 22, Aug-00:45 - Brazil Sergipano
Confianca (SE) vs Itabaiana(SE)

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:45 - Bulgaria Premier
POFC Botev Vratsa vs CSKA Sofia

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Cherno More Varna vs Ludogorets Razgrad

1-2

1-4
Sat 22, Aug-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Paranaense vs Fluminense (RJ)

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-21:00 - Canadian Premier League
York 9 vs Valour

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Chinese Super League
Tianjin Teda vs Qingdao Huanghai F.C.

0-2

0-2
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Beijing Guoan vs Shanghai SIPG F.C.

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-15:00 - Club Friendly
Vendsyssel vs Jammerbugt

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-15:00 - Club Friendly
Lyngby vs Hvidovre IF

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Aug-15:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Belchatow vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-15:00 - Club Friendly
Bonner SC vs Viktoria Koln

1-3

1-6
Sat 22, Aug-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Gutersloh vs FC Preussen Espelkamp

2-1

4-2
Sat 22, Aug-15:00 - Club Friendly
Chainat Hornbill FC vs Samut Sakhon

2-0

5-1
Sat 22, Aug-15:00 - Club Friendly
SV Heimstetten vs Bayern Munich (Am)

1-5

2-7
Sat 22, Aug-15:45 - Club Friendly
FC United of Manchester vs Barrow

1-0

2-2
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs SV Sandhausen

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Mansfield Town vs Rotherham United

0-0

0-3
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
N.E.C. Nijmegen vs RKC Waalwijk

2-1

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Monchengladbach vs SC Paderborn 07

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Queens Park Rangers vs AFC Wimbledon

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Metz vs Montpellier HSC

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Northampton Town vs Leyton Orient

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Sturm Graz vs Lafnitz

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

1-0

4-3
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs SKU Amstetten

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
VfR Aalen vs FC Memmingen

3-0

6-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Austria Wien vs FC Juniors OO

4-0

6-0
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Wattenscheid vs SpVg Schonnebeck

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Hoffenheim vs FC Nurnberg

1-1

2-5
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Wacker Innsbruck vs SpVgg Unterhaching

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Almere City FC vs FC Groningen

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Rheindorf Altach vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Fleetwood Town vs Blackburn Rovers

1-1

1-4
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
LASK Linz vs Karlsruher SC

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Hallescher FC vs Hannover 96 Am

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
SV Ried vs FSV Zwickau

2-0

2-2
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Eintr. Bamberg vs SpVgg Bayreuth

0-3

0-7
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
SC Weiz vs Grazer AK

1-0

3-3
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
VFB Homberg vs TuRU Dusseldorf

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
FK Pirmasens vs FV Dudenhofen

3-0

5-1
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bayern Alzenau vs Greuther Furth II

2-1

2-2
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
TSV Buchbach vs Munchen 1860 Am

4-0

5-1
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
SV Kirchanschoring vs SV Schalding Heining

0-2

0-5
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Augsburg II vs Nurnberg Am

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Lok Stendal vs 1. FC Magdeburg

0-5

1-6
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Atlas Delmenhorst vs Teutonia Ottensen

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
SC Waldgirmes vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf

0-1

0-4
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
SpVg Frechen 20 vs VFL Rheinbach

2-1

2-3
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
SC Velbert vs Rather

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
TVD Velbert vs FSV Vohwinkel

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
TUS BW Lohne vs SV Meppen

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-08:10 - Club Friendly
Hobart Olympia Warriors II vs Kingborough Lions B

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-08:15 - Club Friendly
New Town Eagles vs Glenorchy Knights B

2-1

4-3
Sat 22, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
Panathinaikos vs Marko Markopoulo

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
1. FC Union Berlin vs 1. FC Koln

0-2

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
Neuchatel Xamax vs Servette

1-2

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-16:30 - Club Friendly
Roda JC Kerkrade vs FC Utrecht Am.

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-16:30 - Club Friendly
Reading vs Gillingham


2-1
Sat 22, Aug-16:30 - Club Friendly
De Graafschap vs Heracles Almelo

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-16:30 - Club Friendly
SC Cambuur vs FC Dordrecht 90

2-0

4-2
Sat 22, Aug-16:30 - Club Friendly
Rijnsburgse Boys vs USV Hercules

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Aug-16:30 - Club Friendly
FC Dornbirn vs SC Freiburg

1-2

1-8
Sat 22, Aug-16:45 - Club Friendly
FSV Union Furstenwalde vs SV Babelsberg 03

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-02:00 - Club Friendly
New Amsterdam vs New York Cosmos

1-1

1-3
Sat 22, Aug-06:00 - Club Friendly
Shizuoka Sangyo University Women's vs Tsukuba FC Women's

1-1

2-3
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Munchen 1860 vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

2-1

4-1
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Eintracht Trier vs SV Rochling Volklingen

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs VfL Bochum

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Preuben Munster vs SSV Jeddeloh

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs SV Darmstadt 98

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Fremad Amager vs HB Koge

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
IJsselmeervogels vs AFC Amsterdam

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Lisburn Distillery vs Newry City

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Kaiserslautern Am. vs TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz


1-0
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Sparta Nijkerk vs GVVV Veenendaal

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Sportfreunde Lotte vs Werder Bremen (Am)

0-2

2-3
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs FC Aarhus Fremad

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
TuS Haltern vs SV 1912 Sodingen

2-4

2-6
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Stade de Reims Women's vs Fleury 91 Women's


3-2
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Monchengladbach 1894 vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

1-1

1-3
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Liverpool vs VfB Stuttgart

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Twente Enschede vs Go Ahead Eagles

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
PSV Eindhoven vs Eintracht Frankfurt

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-12:00 - Club Friendly
ASU Politehnica Timisoara vs Ripensia Timisoara

1-0

2-2
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
MSV Duisburg vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-12:00 - Club Friendly
CSM Focsani vs Dacia Unirea Braila

2-0

7-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Viktoria Koln vs Koln Am.

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-12:00 - Club Friendly
CSA Steaua Bucureti vs FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

0-0

1-3
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Marsa F.C. vs Fgura United

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Stripfing vs Floridsdorfer AC

1-2

3-2
Sat 22, Aug-17:30 - Club Friendly
VfL Wolfsburg vs Holstein Kiel

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-17:30 - Club Friendly
MSV Duisburg vs Borussia Dortmund

1-3

1-5
Sat 22, Aug-17:30 - Club Friendly
Musongati vs Aigle Noir

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-17:30 - Club Friendly
SC Woezik Women's vs FC Zwolle Women's


0-7
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Zurich vs FC Schaffhausen

1-2

2-5
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Kapfenberg Superfund vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Avarta vs KFUM Roskilde

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Belchatow vs Skra Czestochowa

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Valencia vs CD Castellon

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
SV De Treffers vs Uitspanning Na

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Thisted FC vs VSK Aarhus

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Tychy vs Widzew lodz

0-2

1-3
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
AC Sementina vs FC Lugano

0-6

0-9
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
SfB-Oure vs Dalum


0-4
Sat 22, Aug-13:50 - Club Friendly
BK Frem vs Hillerod Fodbold

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Real Betis vs Cadiz

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Espanyol vs SD Huesca

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Stoke City vs Burton Albion FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Tottenham Hotspur vs Ipswich

3-0

3-0
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Blackpool vs Everton

3-2

3-3
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Hamburger vs Randers FC


1-2
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Fenerbahce vs Karagumruk

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Red Bull Salzburg vs Ajax Amsterdam

1-2

1-4
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Ards FC vs Crusaders FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Heybridge Swifts vs Braintree Town

2-2

3-2
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Gateshead vs Sunderland

1-1

1-3
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Salford City F.C. vs Preston North End

1-2

1-3
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
SK Austria Klagenfurt vs TSV Hartberg

1-0

3-1
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Melksham Town vs Chippenham Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Brighouse Town vs Scarborough Athletic

2-1

3-2
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Heddesheim vs SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Club Friendly
Aalborg BK vs Silkeborg IF

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Club Friendly
Gornik Leczna vs Znicz Pruszkow

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Club Friendly
Bronshoj vs AB Tarnby

0-2

0-2
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Club Friendly
VVV-Venlo vs VVCS

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Club Friendly
VfR Wormatia Worms vs TSV Schott Mainz

0-1

4-1
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Club Friendly
SV Eichede vs Hamburger SV II

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
ADO Den Haag vs Vitesse Arnhem

1-2

2-2
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Wulfrath vs SC Dusseldorf West

0-4

0-7
Sat 22, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Athlone Women's vs Shelbourne Women's

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Aug-14:30 - Club Friendly
Bedford Town vs Wealdstone FC

0-2

1-3
Sat 22, Aug-18:30 - Club Friendly
Asil Lysi vs Aris Limassol

2-2

2-3
Sat 22, Aug-18:30 - Club Friendly
PAEEK Keryneias vs Alki Oroklini

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-18:30 - Club Friendly
Halkanoras vs Ethnikos Assias

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Diriangen(U20) vs Walter Ferretti(U20)

0-2

2-2
Sat 22, Aug-18:45 - Club Friendly
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Borussia Dortmund

2-0

3-1
Sat 22, Aug-15:00 - Club Friendly
Birmingham vs Charlton Athletic

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-15:00 - Club Friendly
Brondby vs Naestved

2-1

3-1
Sat 22, Aug-15:00 - Club Friendly
Hoffenheim vs Greuther Furth

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-15:00 - Club Friendly
Sparta Rotterdam vs NAC Breda

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-15:00 - Club Friendly
Vejle vs Viborg

1-4

3-4
Sat 22, Aug-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Limon FC vs Sporting San Jose

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:55 - Croatia - 1. Division
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs HNK Gorica

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-22:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Sibenik vs NK Varteks Varazdin

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Cibalia vs Medjimurje

3-1

3-3
Sat 22, Aug-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Radnik Sesvete vs NK Opatija

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Solin vs Kustosija

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Croatia U19
Varteks Varazdin U19 vs NK Rijeka (U19)

0-3

1-4
Sat 22, Aug-19:30 - Croatia U19
NK Orijent U19 vs NK Dugopolje(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:30 - Croatia U19
Inter Zapresic(U19) vs NK Osijek (U19)

1-2

4-4
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - Croatia U19
Istra 1961 (U19) vs NK Croatia Sesvete(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sat 22, Aug-12:00 - Croatia U19
Hrvatski Dragovoljac(U19) vs Slaven Koprivnica(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:30 - Cyprus 1 Division
Pafos FC vs AC Omonia Nicosia

1-0

2-2
Sat 22, Aug-21:30 - Cyprus 1 Division
Apollon Limassol FC vs Doxa Katokopias

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Fotbal Trinec vs Lisen

2-1

2-3
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Prostejov vs Blansko

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Slavoj Vysehrad vs Dukla Praha

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Banik Sokolov vs SK Motorlet Praha

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Loko Vltavin vs FC Pisek

1-0

3-1
Sat 22, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Benesov vs Sokol Hostoun

1-0

4-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Zivanice vs Zbuzany

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs FC Bohemians 1905 B

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Slovan Velvary vs Slovan Liberec II

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Fastav Zlin vs Synot Slovacko

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Sigma Olomouc vs Slovan Liberec

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Pribram vs Teplice

0-1

1-3
Sat 22, Aug-21:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Brno vs Sparta Praha

0-4

1-4
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\'s
Horni Herspice Women's vs Slavia Praha Women's

1-2

1-5
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\'s
Sparta Praha Women's vs FC Viktoria Plzen Women's

3-0

8-0
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\'s
Pardubice Women's vs Slovan Liberec Women's

1-2

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vyskov vs Dolni Benesov

1-0

5-2
Sat 22, Aug-18:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vrchovina vs Synot Slovacko II

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-18:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Slovan Rosice vs Velke Mezirici

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-18:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Odra Petrkovice vs 1. SC Znojmo

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-16:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Zlin(U19) vs Viktoria Plzen U19

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pardubice(U19) vs Sparta Praha(U19)

0-2

0-4
Sat 22, Aug-12:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Banik Ostrava(U19) vs Synot Slovacko(U19)

3-2

3-2
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Opava (U19) vs SK Sigma Olomouc(U19)

0-2

0-3
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Hradec Kralove(U19) vs Mlada Boleslav(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Meteor Praha(U19) vs Slavia Praha(U19)

1-2

2-3
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Brondby Women's vs Fortuna Hjorring Women's

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Kolding BK Women's vs Nordsjaelland Women's

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Aalborg BK Women's vs Aarhus AGF Women's

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Thisted FC Women's vs HB Koge Woman's

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-15:30 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1
Vildbjerg SF Women's vs Fortuna Hjorring B Women's

1-1

3-1
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1
Aalborg Freja women's vs Romalt Woman's

3-1

5-3
Sat 22, Aug-13:30 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1
Solrod Women's vs Fredensborg Women's

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1
Varde_IF Women's vs IF Lyseng Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1
Naesby BK Woman's vs Herlufsholm GF Women's

2-1

3-4
Sat 22, Aug-16:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Horsens(U17) vs Midtjylland(U17)


2-2
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Odense BK (U17) vs Brondby(U17)

0-3

1-7
Sat 22, Aug-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Lyngby(U17) vs Esbjerg FB(U17)

1-2

1-3
Sat 22, Aug-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Nordsjaelland (U17) vs FC Kobenhavn(U17)

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Silkeborg IF(U17) vs Vejle(U17)

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Odense BK U19 vs Brondby(U19)

1-0

1-3
Sat 22, Aug-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Nordsjaelland (U19) vs FC Kobenhavn(U19)

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-20:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
America de Quito vs Atletico Porteno

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-23:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Tecnico Universitario vs Independiente Del Valle

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-02:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Delfin S.C. vs Orense SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-04:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Macara vs Deportivo Cuenca

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-20:30 - Egypt Premier League
Al Masry vs Masr El Maqassah

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Egypt Premier League
Tala'ea El Gaish vs Tanta

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Egypt Premier League
El Gounah vs FC Masr

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-23:00 - Egypt Premier League
Zamalek vs Al Ahly SC

1-0

3-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev vs Tartu JK Tammeka

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Nomme Kalju

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Kuressaare vs Paide Linnameeskond

0-0

0-4
Sat 22, Aug-15:00 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga
Tammeka Tartu Women's vs Nomme JK Kalju Women's

0-1

3-1
Sat 22, Aug-15:00 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Lootos Polva Women's vs JK Tallinna Kalev Women's

2-3

2-5
Sat 22, Aug-15:00 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga
Saku Sporting Women's vs FC Flora Tallinn Women's

0-2

0-4
Sat 22, Aug-15:00 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga
Suure Jaani United Women's vs Parnu JK Women's

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women's vs PK-35 Vantaa Women's

2-2

4-4
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League
TPS Turku Women's vs KuPS Women's

0-3

0-6
Sat 22, Aug-15:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League
TiPS Women's vs Aland Women's

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Salon Palloilijat(SalPa) vs GrIFK

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
JIPPO vs RoPS Rovaniemi B

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - Finland Junior League
TPS Turku Youth vs VJS Vantaa Youth

2-0

4-2
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Finland Junior League
KaPa Helsinki Youth vs HJS Youth

2-3

4-4
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Finland Junior League
KuPS Youth vs Atlantis Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-15:00 - Finland Junior League
Ilves Youth vs Helsinki Youth

0-1

1-3
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
TPS Turku vs Inter Turku

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
KuPS vs IFK Mariehamn

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
RoPS Rovaniemi vs HJK Helsinki

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Ilves Tampere vs Lahti

1-1

3-1
Sat 22, Aug-17:30 - Finland Ykkonen
VPS Vaasa vs MP Mikkeli

1-0

2-2
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Mypa vs SJK Akatemia

3-0

4-2
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
KPV vs Gnistan

3-0

6-1
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
AC Kajaani vs KTP Kotka

1-2

2-3
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - France Ligue 2
Toulouse vs USL Dunkerque

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
AJ Auxerre vs FC Sochaux-Montbeliard

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Guingamp vs Chamois Niortais

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio vs LB Chateauroux

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Amiens SC vs Nancy

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Clermont Foot vs Caen

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Rodez AF vs Grenoble Foot 38

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Valenciennes FC vs Pau FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
FC Chambly vs Paris FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Voltigeurs Chateaubriant vs Lorient B

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
St Pryve St Hilaire vs FC Chartres

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Poissy AS vs Blois F.41

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Granville vs Sainte Genevieve Sports

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Fleury Merogis U.S. vs Saint Malo

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-20:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Plabennec vs FC Rouen

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-20:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Vannes OC vs Versailles 78

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Caen B vs Guingamp B

1-0

1-3
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Haguenau vs Lens B

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
L'Entente SSG vs GFC Ajaccio

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
SC Schiltigheim vs Paris 13 Atletico

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Metz B vs Beauvais

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Saint Quentin vs CS Sedan Ardennes

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Belfort ASM FC vs Epinal

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
ST Maur Lusitanos vs Stade Reims II

2-0

4-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Bobigny A.C. vs Auxerre B

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Andrezieux vs Aubagne

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Hyeres vs Olymplque de Marseille B

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Martigues vs GFA Rumilly Vallieres

2-1

3-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Lyonnais B vs Frejus Saint-Raphael

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Monaco B vs Louhans-Cuiseaux

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Monts d'Or Azergues vs Marignane Gignac

0-0

3-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Grasse vs Toulon

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Romorantin vs Trelissac

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Angouleme CFC vs Bourges Foot

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
FC Bergerac vs Yzeure AS

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Avenir Sportif Beziers vs Canet Roussillon

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
FC Nantes B vs Colomiers

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Angers II vs Stade Montois

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-20:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Chamalieres FC vs Les Herbiers

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lille OSC vs Stade Rennes FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Dijon vs Angers SCO

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Georgia Cup
FC Borjomi vs Gareji Sagarejo

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Georgia Cup
Imereti Khoni vs WIT Georgia Tbilisi B

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Georgia Cup
Sulori Vani vs Tbilisi City

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Georgia Cup
Egrisi Senaki vs FC Gori

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Georgia Cup
FC Merani Tbilisi B vs Spaeri FC

1-2

1-5
Sat 22, Aug-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Tennis Borussia Berlin vs Chemie Leipzig

0-2

1-3
Sat 22, Aug-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Sansare vs Solola FC


0-2
Sat 22, Aug-23:00 - Hungary NB1
MOL Fehervar FC vs PAKSI FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Hungary Women\'s Division 1 League
MTK Hungaria Women's vs Gyori Dozsa Woman's

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Hungary Women\'s Division 1 League
Ferencvarosi TC Women's vs Kelen SC Women's

3-0

8-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - Iceland Division 1
UMF Afturelding vs Keflavik

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Aug-17:30 - Iceland Division 1
Leiknir F vs Fram Reykjavik

0-1

2-3
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Grindavik vs Thor Akureyri

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Magni Grenivik vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - Iceland Division 3
Tindastoll Sauda vs Vaengir Jupiters

0-2

1-5
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Einherji vs Ellidi

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
KV Vesturbaeja vs Hottur Huginn

2-1

3-2
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Grotta Women's vs IA Akranes Women's

1-0

2-2
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Volsungur Husavik Women's vs Augnablik Women's

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Hafnarfjordur FH vs HK Kopavogur

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
KA Akureyri vs IA Akranes

1-0

2-2
Sat 22, Aug-22:00 - Ireland Division 1
Cobh Ramblers vs Longford Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Ireland Premier League
Bohemians vs St. Patrick's

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - Ireland Premier League
Sligo Rovers vs Dundalk

1-0

3-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Haifa

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-21:30 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Aug-22:00 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Maccabi Netanya vs Beitar Jerusalem

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:45 - Italian Women Division 1
AGSM Verona Women's vs Juventus Women's

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Aug-19:45 - Italian Women Division 1
ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women's vs Napoli Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-22:45 - Italian Women Division 1
Fiorentina Women's vs Inter Milan Women's

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Aug-12:15 - Japan Football League
Nara Club vs Kochi United

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-13:30 - Japan Football League
Honda FC vs Veertien Mie

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-11:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 1
IGA Kunoichi Women's vs NTV Beleza Women's

0-2

1-6
Sat 22, Aug-11:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 1
Nojima Stella Women's vs Ehime FC Women's

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 1
Albirex Niigata Women's vs JEF United Ichihara Women's

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-10:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 2
Bunnys Kyoto Women's vs Nittaidai Fields Yokohama Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-10:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 2
AS Harima ALBION Women's vs Orca Kamogawa FC Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Yokohama FC

1-2

2-3
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ehime FC vs Omiya Ardija

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs ThespaKusatsu Gunma

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs FC Machida Zelvia

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Blaublitz Akita vs Gamba Osaka (U23)

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Cerezo Osaka(U23) vs SC Sagamihara

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
AC Nagano Parceiro vs Fujieda MYFC

1-1

2-3
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Roasso Kumamoto vs Grulla Morioka

2-0

3-1
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kagoshima United vs Azul Claro Numazu

1-2

3-2
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs FC Shakhtyor Karagandy

0-1

1-3
Sat 22, Aug-16:15 - Kazakhstan Super League
Kaisar Kyzylorda vs FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Astana vs Okzhetpes

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-11:00 - Korea K3 League
Jeonju Citizen FC vs Hwaseong FC

0-0

2-4
Sat 22, Aug-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Gyeongju KHNP vs Gimhae City FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Pyeongtaek Citizen vs Cheonan City FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - Korea K3 League
Gimpo Citizen vs Gyeongju Citizen FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Daejeon Korail vs Cheongju Jikji FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Changwon City vs Chuncheon Citizen

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Mokpo City vs Yangju Citizen FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Aug-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Yangpyeong vs Jinju Citizen FC

0-1

1-3
Sat 22, Aug-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Siheung Citizen vs Pocheon Citizen FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Chungju Citizen vs Seoul Nowon United

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Yeoju Citizen FC vs Paju Citizen FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Namdong FC vs Goyang Citizen

1-0

5-1
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Korea K4 League
Ulsan Citizen vs Seoul Jungnang FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-12:30 - Korea League 1
Incheon United FC vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Korea League 1
Busan I'Park vs Pohang Steelers

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Korea League 1
Gwangju Football Club vs FC Seoul

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-15:00 - Korea League 1
Gangwon FC vs Daegu FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Gyeongnam FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Korea League 2
Chungnam Asan FC vs Jeonnam Dragons

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Spartaks Jurmala vs FK Liepaja

0-0

2-2
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Latvia Cup
Lokomotiv Daugavpils vs Dobele Allegro

3-0

7-0
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Minija Kretinga vs FK Riteriai B

0-0

4-0
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Vilniaus Vytis vs FK Panevezys II

0-3

0-6
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Hegelmann Litauen vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-20:30 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Wiltz 71 vs Etzella Ettelbruck

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-21:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Union Titus Petange vs UNA Strassen

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-21:30 - Luxembourg National Division
Swift Hesperange vs FC Differdange 03

2-1

3-1
Sat 22, Aug-22:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Fola Esch vs Jeunesse Esch

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-12:45 - Malaysia Premier League
UKM FC vs Kelantan FA

1-1

1-5
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Petaling Jaya City vs Terengganu

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Aug-04:30 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Necaxa vs Santos Laguna

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-06:30 - Mexico Primera Division
FC Juarez vs Club Leon

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Mazatlan FC Women's vs Tigres UANL Women's

1-2

1-4
Sat 22, Aug-02:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Queretaro FC Women's vs FC Juarez Women's

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-21:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Pumas UNAM Women's vs Deportivo Toluca Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:30 - Mexico Youth U20
Tigres UANL(U20) vs Pumas UNAM U20


2-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - Mexico Youth U20
Club America U20 vs Monterrey U20


2-2
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Atlas U20 vs Queretaro U20


4-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Tighina vs Victoria Bardar

0-1

3-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
Spartanii Selemet vs Granicerul Glodeni

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Sireti vs Speranta Drochia

1-3

2-3
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
CSF Baliti vs FC Cahul-2005

0-0

3-1
Sat 22, Aug-09:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Deren vs SP Falcons

1-4

1-5
Sat 22, Aug-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Khangarid vs Anduud City

5-1

8-2
Sat 22, Aug-19:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Jezero Plav vs FK Zeta

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-23:00 - Morocco Super League
Moghreb Tetouan vs FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Shan United vs Southern Myanmar

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Magway vs Yangon United

0-3

0-6
Sat 22, Aug-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Stop Out vs Waterside Karori

1-2

3-5
Sat 22, Aug-07:45 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Wellington Olympic vs Wairarapa United

1-1

8-1
Sat 22, Aug-04:00 - New Zealand Mainland Leagues
Coastal Spirit vs Nelson Suburbs

2-0

4-2
Sat 22, Aug-06:45 - New Zealand Mainland Leagues
Cashmere Technical vs Nomads United AFC

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-06:45 - New Zealand Mainland Leagues
Ferrymead Bays vs Christchurch United

2-1

3-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs FK Shkendija

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Renova Cepciste vs Akademija Pandev

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Drita Bogovinje vs Vardar Forino


1-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Skopje vs Vlazrimi Kicevo


3-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Rinija Gostivar vs FK Ohrid 2004

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Kamenica-Sasa vs Bregalnica Stip


0-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FC Plackovica vs FK Tikves Kavadarci


0-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kozuv vs FK Osogovo


2-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
KF Veleshta vs FK Kadino


1-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Rosoman 83 vs FK Sloga 1934 Vinica


2-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pobeda Prilep vs Pehchevo


4-0
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Baerum SK vs Vard Haugesund

1-1

1-3
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Bryne vs Sotra SK

1-1

5-2
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Egersunds IK vs FK Arendal

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-15:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Levanger FK vs Notodden FK

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Molde vs Odd Grenland

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Valerenga vs Sandefjord

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Bodo Glimt vs Start Kristiansand

2-0

6-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Aalesund FK vs FK Haugesund

1-2

1-3
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stromsgodset vs Viking

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Kristiansund BK vs Sarpsborg 08 FF

0-0

4-1
Sat 22, Aug-22:30 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Mjondalen vs Rosenborg

0-2

0-2
Sat 22, Aug-01:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Olimpia Asuncion vs Club Guarani

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Wisla Krakow Youth vs SMS Lodz Youth


3-1
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Korona Kielce Youth vs Cracovia Krakow Youth


4-3
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Legia Warszawa Youth vs Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Swarzedz vs Gwardia Koszalin

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KS Blonianka Blonie vs Ks Wasilkow

3-0

7-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw vs Piast Gliwice

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow vs Pogon Szczecin

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa vs Legia Warszawa

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-16:30 - Poland Cup
Radomiak Radom vs Miedz Legnica

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Poland Cup
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Lech Poznan B

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Poland Cup
Garbarnia Krakow vs GKS Katowice

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-21:45 - Poland Cup
Stomil Olsztyn vs GKS Jastrzebie

1-1

2-3
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
ROW Rybnik Women's vs KKP Bydgoszcz Women's

0-2

1-4
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
Akademia Pilkarska LG Women's vs Biedrzychowice Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
SMS Lodz Women's vs GKS Katowice Women's

2-0

5-0
Sat 22, Aug-13:45 - Poland Woman\'s League
Czarni Sosnowiec Women's vs Gornik Leczna Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
KKPK Medyk Konin Women's vs MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women's

0-0

3-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qarabag vs Sabah FK Baku

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs CS Universitatea Craiova

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-16:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Viitorul Constanta vs UTA Arad

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Astra Giurgiu vs FC Steaua Bucuresti

0-2

0-3
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Luki Energiya vs Dolgiye Prudy

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Russia First Division
FC Torpedo Moscow vs Baltika

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Russia First Division
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Chertanovo Moscow

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Russia First Division
Akron Togliatti vs FK Krasnodar II

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-09:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs Fakel Voronezh

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Russia First Division
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Gazovik Orenburg

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - Russia First Division
FK Chayka Pesch vs Volgar Astrachan

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Russia First Division
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Veles Moscow

0-2

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Russia First Division
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

2-0

2-2
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Russia First Division
FC Irtysh Omsk vs Spartak Moscow II

0-1

0-5
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Russia First Division
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs Alania Vladikavkaz

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tom Tomsk vs Dinamo Briansk

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Russia Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg vs FC Tambov

1-0

4-1
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Russia Premier League
FK Khimki vs Akhmat Grozny

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-21:00 - Russia Premier League
CSKA Moscow vs Rubin Kazan

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-21:00 - Russia Premier League
Rotor Volgograd vs PFC Sochi

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-18:30 - Russia Premier League
Arsenal Tula vs Dinamo Moscow

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Ural Yekaterinburg vs Krasnodar FK

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Nahdha vs Al-Nojoom

0-2

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-19:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Kawkab vs Al-Thuqbah

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-20:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Baten vs Hottain

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-20:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Jabalain vs Al Mojzel

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Aug-20:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Ohod Medina vs Al Bukayriyah

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-20:30 - Scottish Premier League
Dundee United vs Celtic

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Motherwell FC vs Hamilton Academical FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Glasgow Rangers vs Kilmarnock

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Mirren vs Ross County

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Cukaricki vs OFK Backa

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Javor Ivanjica vs Radnik Surdulica

2-1

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Spartak Subotica vs Radnicki Nis

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-21:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Partizan Belgrade vs Indjija

1-0

5-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Sloga Kraljevo vs Kabel Novi Sad

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Graficar Beograd vs IMT Novi Beograd

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Dubocica Leskovac vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

2-2

2-2
Sat 22, Aug-22:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Jacuipense BA vs Manaus FC(AM)

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-22:30 - Serie C - Brazil
Volta Redonda vs Tombense

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
DAC Dunajska Streda vs Spartak Trnava

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-21:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FC Nitra vs MFK Ruzomberok

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-22:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Pohronie vs MSK Zilina

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Dubnica vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs MFK Skalica

2-2

2-3
Sat 22, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slavoj Trebisov vs FK Kosice

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
KFC Komarno vs Liptovsky Mikul

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Humenne vs 1. FC Tatran Presov

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Tabor Sezana vs FC Koper

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-21:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Domzale vs ASK Bravo

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-22:45 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Celje vs ND Mura 05

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Primorje vs NK Krsko

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Roltek Dob vs Jadran Dekani

2-0

4-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Fuzinar vs NK Nafta

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Beltinci vs NS Drava Ptuj

2-3

2-3
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Bilje vs NK Triglav Kranj

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-20:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krka vs Brda Dobrovo

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Aug-21:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Brezice vs NK Radomlje

0-1

1-3
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - South Africa First League
Ajax Cape Town vs Pretoria University

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - South Africa First League
Real Kings vs Mbombela United

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - South Africa First League
Cape Umoya United vs JDR Stars

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Aug-15:00 - South Africa First League
Jomo Cosmos vs Free State Stars

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - South Africa Premier League
Baroka FC vs Chippa United FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Polokwane City FC vs Highlands Park

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Western Strikers SC vs Sturt Lions

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
West Adelaide SC vs Seaford Rangers

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Playford City Patriots vs Adelaide Vipers

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
South Adelaide Panthers vs Adelaide Hills

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Fulham United FC vs Adelaide Victory

1-1

3-2
Sat 22, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide United FC Youth vs Cumberland United FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Raiders SC vs Modbury Jets

2-0

2-2
Sat 22, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Croydon Kings

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Para Hills Knights vs Adelaide City FC

0-2

0-2
Sat 22, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Comets FC vs North Eastern Metrostars

1-0

4-1
Sat 22, Aug-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve vs Croydon Kings Reserve

0-1

1-3
Sat 22, Aug-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Comets FC Reserve vs North Eastern Metrostars Reserve

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve vs Modbury Jets Reserve

1-0

4-1
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Trencin(U19) vs DAC Dunajska Streda(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Slovan Bratislava(U19) vs Dukla Banska Bystrica(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FC Nitra(U19) vs Zemplin Michalovce(U19)

1-1

6-1
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
MFK Ruzomberok(U19) vs Spartak Trnava(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Aug-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19) vs MSK Zilina(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Brommapojkarna Women's vs Sunnana SK Women's

1-0

5-1
Sat 22, Aug-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Kvarnsvedens IK Women's vs Moron BK Women's

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Alvsjo AIK FF Women's vs Jitex BK Women's

0-1

1-4
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Lidkopings FK Women's vs Sandvikens IF Women's

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Mallbackens IF Women's vs Hammarby Women's

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Alingsas Women's vs Bollstanas SK Women's

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Swden Women Division 2
AIK Solna Women's vs IFK Kalmar Women's

3-2

3-2
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Pitea IF Women's vs Umea FC Women's

0-2

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IF Sylvia vs Sollentuna FK

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IFK Berga vs Karlstad BK

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sandvikens IF vs Haninge

1-1

3-2
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Karlslunds IF HFK vs Gefle IF

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Tvaakers IF vs FC Linkoping City

2-1

3-2
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Oskarshamns AIK vs Lunds BK

0-0

3-2
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Skovde AIK vs FK Karlskrona

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Assyriska Turabdin IK vs Lindome GIF

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FC Trollhattan vs Landskrona BoIS

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Utsiktens BK vs Eskilsminne IF

3-1

3-2
Sat 22, Aug-14:30 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Qviding FIF vs Motala AIF FK

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Tidaholms vs Karlstad BK B

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Ahlafors IF vs Nordvarmland FF

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IFK Amal vs IK Gauthiod

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vanersborgs IF vs IK Oddevold

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-14:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Savedalens IF vs Grebbestads IF

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Enkopings SK FK vs Kvarnsvedens IK

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Karlbergs BK vs Skiljebo SK

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Kungsangens IF vs Gamla Upsala SK

1-0

3-2
Sat 22, Aug-16:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Stocksund vs IFK Osterakers FK

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Enskede IK vs Hudiksvalls FF

1-0

1-4
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Fagersta Sodra IK vs Fanna BK

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Aug-18:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Lidingo FK vs FC Stockholm Internazionale

0-2

2-4
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Skelleftea FF vs Friska Viljor FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Notvikens IK vs Sandviks IK

0-2

0-2
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Gottne IF vs Moron BK

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Stode IF vs Bodens BK

1-2

1-3
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Taftea IK vs Pitea IF

0-2

2-3
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Umea FC Akademi vs IFK Ostersund

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Umea vs Ytterhogdal IK

1-1

2-3
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
FK Almeboda/Linneryd vs Osterlen FF

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
IFO Bromolla IF vs Husqvarna FF

0-2

0-5
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Nosaby IF vs Rappe GOIF

1-2

4-2
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Kristianstads FC vs Dalstorps IF

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Syrianska FC vs Asarums IF FK

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Newroz FC vs Assyriska IF i Norrkoping

2-2

3-2
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Atvidabergs FF vs Tyreso FF

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-18:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
FC Gute vs Rynninge IK

0-0

0-3
Sat 22, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
FC Rosengard vs Ullared

1-1

3-2
Sat 22, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Assyriska BK vs Vastra Frolunda IF

0-1

0-4
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
IFK Malmo FK vs Angelholms FF

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Eslovs BK vs Vinbergs IF

1-0

4-1
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Onsala BK vs KSF Prespa Birlik

1-1

5-1
Sat 22, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Umea FC vs Norrby IF

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
Halmstads vs GIF Sundsvall

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
GAIS vs Orgryte

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens vs IFK Goteborg

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IK Sirius FK vs Hammarby

0-1

3-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds vs Young Boys(U21)


1-2
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
US Terre Sainte vs Chenois


3-4
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Azzurri 90 vs FC Naters


0-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Lausanne Sports(U21) vs Bulle


1-2
Sat 22, Aug-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Grand-Lancy vs FC Vevey Sports 05


3-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SV Muttenz vs FC Biel-Bienne


0-2
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SC Buochs vs Grasshoppers U21


2-1
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SC Goldau vs FC Bassecourt


1-3
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Solothurn vs Langenthal

2-0

3-1
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Schotz vs Wohlen


2-2
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Luzern U-21 vs Baden

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Thalwil vs FC Paradiso

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Winterthur U21 vs FC St.Gallen U-21


1-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Tuggen vs FC Red Star Zurich


2-0
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Wettswil Bonstetten vs FC Linth 04


3-2
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Balzers vs FC Dietikon

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-10:00 - Taipei Women\'s Football League
Taipei Bear Women's vs Hualien Women's

0-3

2-5
Sat 22, Aug-06:00 - Taipei Women\'s Football League
Hang Yuan Women's vs Kaohsiung Sunny Bank Women's

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-12:30 - Taipei Women\'s Football League
Inter Taoyuan FC Women's vs Taichung Blue Whale Women's

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Tunisia Division 1
AS Slimane vs Etoile du Sahel

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:30 - Tunisia Division 1
C. A. Bizertin vs Club Africain

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:30 - Tunisia Division 1
US Ben Guerdane vs Club Sportif Sfaxien

0-1

0-4
Sat 22, Aug-19:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile Metlaoui vs CS. Hammam-Lif

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-21:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs Stade Tunisien

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-22:00 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
Arsenal Women's vs Paris Saint Germain Women's

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-22:00 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
Lyonnais Women's vs Bayern Munich Women's

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Benfica(U19) vs Ajax Amsterdam U19

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Aug-19:59 - UEFA Youth League U19
Red Bull Salzburg(U19) vs Real Madrid(U19)

0-2

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
PFC Oleksandria vs FC Mariupol

1-0

4-1
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Desna Chernihiv vs Zorya

0-1

3-1
Sat 22, Aug-19:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Progreso vs Danubio FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA River Plate vs Deportivo Maldonado

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Minnesota United FC vs Sporting Kansas City

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Cincinnati vs Washington D.C. United

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Houston Dynamo vs FC Dallas

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Toronto FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-03:00 - USA USL League One
New England Revolution B vs Richmond Kickers

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-21:00 - USA USL League One
Chattanooga Red Wolves vs South Georgia Tormenta

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-17:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Navbahor Namangan vs Mashal Muborak

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Aug-17:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Buxoro FK vs Termez Surkhon

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Aug-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Metallurg Bekobod vs Qizilqum Zarafshon

0-2

1-2
Sat 22, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Western Knights vs Mandurah City

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Swan United vs Stirling Lions

0-2

1-4
Sat 22, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Forrestfield United vs Fremantle City

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
UWA Nedlands vs Olympic Kingsway SC

1-3

2-5
Sat 22, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Subiaco AFC vs Ashfield SC

0-0

3-0
Sat 22, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Quinns FC vs Joondalup United

4-0

5-1
Sat 22, Aug-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
ECU Joondalup(U20) vs Gwelup Croatia(U20)

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Aug-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth S.C(U20) vs Perth Glory FC(U20)


1-1
Sat 22, Aug-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Bayswater City(U20) vs Rockingham City(U20)

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Inglewood United(U20) vs Floreat Athena(U20)

0-4

1-4
Sat 22, Aug-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Sorrento F.C.(U20) vs Armadale (U20)

2-1

4-1
Sat 22, Aug-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Cockburn City (U20) vs Balcatta(U20)


0-1
Sat 22, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Cockburn City vs Balcatta

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Inglewood United vs Floreat Athena

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
ECU Joondalup vs Gwelup Croatia SC

2-0

3-2
Sat 22, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Sorrento F.C. vs Armadale

3-1

4-2
Sat 22, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth S.C vs Perth Glory FC Am

2-0

4-1
Sat 22, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Bayswater City vs Rockingham City

1-2

1-3
Sat 22, Aug-15:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Grei Women's vs Stabaek Women's

0-3

0-3
Sat 22, Aug-16:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Lyn Oslo Women's vs Roa Women's

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Sandviken Women's vs Klepp IL Women's

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
LSK Kvinner Women's vs Valerenga Women's

0-2

1-3
Sat 22, Aug-17:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Avaldsnes Women's vs Rosenborg Women's

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Aug-14:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Kolbotn Women's vs Arna-Bjornar Women's

1-0

2-3
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus