Football Results for Sat 22, Feb 2020

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 22, Feb 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 22, Feb-17:45 - Al Kass International Cup
Mohammed VI Academy(U17) vs Real Madrid U17

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-20:15 - Al Kass International Cup
Inter Milan(U17) vs Paris Saint Germain U17

1-1

3-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Albania Super league
Partizani Tirana vs KS Bylis

2-1

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Albania Super league
Skenderbeu Korce vs Teuta Durres

2-1

3-2
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Albania Super league
Vllaznia Shkoder vs Luftetari Gjirokaster

1-0

4-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Albania Super league
Flamurtari vs KF Laci

0-2

1-3
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
US Biskra vs CR Belouizdad

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
NC Magra vs ES Setif

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-20:45 - Algeria Division 1
Bordj Bou Arreridj vs CS Constantine

0-1

1-3
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
MC Oran vs AS Ain Mlila

0-1

3-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
Paradou AC vs JS Saoura

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
NA Hussein Dey vs USM Bel Abbes

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
JS Kabylie vs ASO Chlef

2-1

4-1
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM Annaba vs MC El Eulma

0-2

1-3
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM El Harrach vs OM Arzew

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
ASM Oran vs WA Tlemcen

0-0

3-2
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
JSM Skikda vs JSM Bejaia

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
AS Khroub vs RC Arba

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
MC Saida vs A Bou Saada

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
MO Bejaia vs RC Relizane

0-0

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
DRB Tadjenanet vs OM Medea

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Sagrada Esperanca vs Academica Lobito

3-0

4-2
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Santa Rita FC vs Petro Atletico de Luanda

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Dock Sud vs Central Cordoba De Rosario

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Argentino de Rosario vs Sportivo Barracas

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-04:15 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Belgrano vs Boca Unidos

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-03:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Rafaela vs Defensores de Belgrano

1-1

1-3
Sat 22, Feb-04:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia Jujuy vs CA Brown Adrogue

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-02:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
CA Banfield vs Aldosivi

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-04:10 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Argentinos Juniors vs Patronato Parana

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-12:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Logan Metro vs Brisbane Athletic

1-0

3-2
Sat 22, Feb-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Acacia Ridge vs North Star

1-2

1-3
Sat 22, Feb-10:00 - Australia League A
Brisbane Roar FC vs Perth Glory FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-12:30 - Australia League A
Newcastle Jets FC vs Melbourne Victory FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Strikers vs Brisbane City

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Moreton Bay United vs Magpies Crusaders

2-1

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast Knights vs Brisbane Olympic United FC

2-1

3-1
Sat 22, Feb-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane vs Gold Coast United

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-13:15 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Redlands United FC vs Capalaba

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Feb-10:15 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Gold Coast Knights(U20) vs Brisbane Olympic United FC(U20)

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Logan Lightning vs Holland Park Hawks FC

1-0

3-1
Sat 22, Feb-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Souths United vs Ipswich Knights FC

2-2

2-4
Sat 22, Feb-10:30 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Moreton Bay United Women\'s vs Logan Lightning Women\'s


0-14
Sat 22, Feb-10:45 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Eastern Suburbs FC Women\'s vs Gold Coast United Wanderers FC Women\'s

2-2

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Mitchelton Women\'s vs Western Pride Women\'s

0-0

4-0
Sat 22, Feb-11:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Altona Magic vs Avondale FC

0-2

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-08:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Green Gully Cavaliers U20 vs Hume City U20

2-0

3-2
Sat 22, Feb-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Altona Magic U20 vs Avondale FC(U20)

2-0

3-1
Sat 22, Feb-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20 vs Bentleigh Greens(U20)

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
Perth Glory FC Am vs Armadale

3-0

5-1
Sat 22, Feb-13:00 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
Cockburn City vs Rockingham City

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-13:00 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
Bayswater City vs ECU Joondalup

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
Inglewood United vs Balcatta

1-0

2-3
Sat 22, Feb-09:00 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Sydney FC Women\'s vs Perth Glory Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs Sturm Graz

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Mattersburg vs Rheindorf Altach

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
WSG Wattens vs Wolfsberger AC

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-16:30 - Bangladesh League
Brothers Union vs Abahani Limited Dhaka

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
RFC Seraing vs FCV Dender EH

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
URSL Vise vs Sint-Eloois-Winkel

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Standard Liege vs Royal Antwerp FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Oostende vs Zulte Waregem

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Excel Mouscron vs Cercle Brugge

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-23:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Mechelen vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Westerlo vs Excelsior Virton

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-23:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Roeselare vs KSC Lokeren

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Massenhoven VC Women\'s vs Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women\'s


1-2
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Moldavo Women\'s vs Zulte Waregem Women\'s


0-1
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Ladies Genk B Women\'s vs SG-Tertre-Hautrage Women\'s


2-4
Sat 22, Feb-19:45 - Belgium Women 1st National
Eendracht Aalst Women\'s vs Kontich FC Women\'s


3-0
Sat 22, Feb-16:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
KSKV Zwevezele Women\'s vs Gent B Women\'s


1-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
KV Mechelen Women\'s vs Famkes Merkem Women\'s


3-4
Sat 22, Feb-02:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Bolivar vs The Strongest

2-4

5-4
Sat 22, Feb-03:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
CD San Jose vs Club Guabira

2-0

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Atletico Palmaflor vs Real Santa Cruz

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-20:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Sarajevo vs FK Tuzla City

2-1

6-2
Sat 22, Feb-17:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Radnik Bijeljina vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Velez Mostar vs FK Zvijezda 09

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-23:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Confianca (SE) vs Fortaleza

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-23:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Imperatriz(MA) vs River (PI)

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Araguaia vs Luverdense

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
CE Forca e Luz RN vs ABC Natal/RN

0-4

0-6
Sat 22, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE vs Barbalha

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Ceara vs Caucaia

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
SER Caxias do Sul vs Gremio (RS)

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-03:30 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Gremio Anapolis vs Vila Nova (GO)

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Goias vs Anapolina GO

3-1

4-1
Sat 22, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Centro Sportivo Paraibano(CSP) vs Botafogo PB

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-02:15 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Gremio Novorizontino vs Mirassol

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Agua Santa vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Ituano (SP) vs Santos

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Oeste SP vs Sao Paulo

0-1

0-4
Sat 22, Feb-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Sertaozinho vs Gremio Osasco Audax

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Taubate vs Juventus-SP

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Sao Bernardo vs AA Portuguesa Santista

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Penapolense vs Portuguesa de Desportos

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Gremio Osasco vs Paulista (SP)

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Batatais SP vs Linense(BRA)

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Primavera SP vs EC Sao Bernardo

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Capivariano FC SP vs Velo Clube SP

3-0

4-2
Sat 22, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Desportivo Brasil SP vs Comercial SP

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Noroeste SP vs Nacional SP

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Rio Preto vs Barretos SP

1-1

3-2
Sat 22, Feb-03:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Coritiba (PR) vs Cianorte PR

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
CE Uniao PR vs Operario Ferroviario PR

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-02:15 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Nautico (PE) vs Central PE

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Botev Galabovo

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Spartak Varna vs CSKA 1948 Sofia

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
OFC Pomorie vs Neftochimik Burgas


0-3
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa vs Kariana Erden

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Strumska Slava vs Chernomorets Balchik

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
PFK Montana vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-16:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Cherno More Varna vs Levski Sofia

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Bulgaria Premier
POFC Botev Vratsa vs Arda Kardzhali

2-1

3-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Chile Primera Division
Huachipato FC vs Cobresal

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-01:30 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad Catolica vs Deportes Iquique

2-0

3-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Ruch Chorzow

3-2

3-3
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Stromsgodset

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Spartak Moscow vs Pakhtakor Tashkent

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Bronshoj vs Herlev IF

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Hradec Kralove vs FC Pisek

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:45 - Club Friendly
Fremad Amager vs FC Roskilde

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Torpedo Vladimir vs FK Zvezda Ryazan

1-1

3-3
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Lindome GIF vs Qviding FIF

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Belshina Babruisk vs FC Gorodeya

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Chrobry Glogow vs Sleza Wroclaw

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Ullern vs Ready

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Forrestfield United vs Murdoch University

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Chrudim vs Dukla Praha

0-1

1-4
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Bytovia Bytow vs Baltyk Koszalin

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Hirnik Kryvyi Rih vs FC Nikopol

1-0

4-1
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Helsingor vs HB Koge

0-1

3-1
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Sotra SK vs Sandviken IL

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Hutnik Krakow vs Gornik Zabrze II

1-2

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Olimpia Zambrow vs Polonia Warszawa

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Zvezda Sint Petersburg vs FK Leningradets

0-2

1-3
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Fredrikstad vs Mjondalen

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Mauerwerk vs Team Wiener Linien

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-15:15 - Club Friendly
B 1908 vs BK Frem


2-5
Sat 22, Feb-15:15 - Club Friendly
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Unia Janikowo

3-2

4-3
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Moscow vs FK Chayka Pesch

3-0

3-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Club Friendly
Real Monarchs SLC vs Louisville City FC

1-3

1-3
Sat 22, Feb-05:00 - Club Friendly
Kingborough Lions vs Hobart Zebras

1-3

1-4
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Slavia Mozyr vs FC Noah

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Trans Narva vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Trelleborgs FF vs Landskrona BoIS

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Trollhattan vs Ljungskile SK

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-06:00 - Club Friendly
Ha Noi FC B vs TTBD Phu Dong

0-2

0-4
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Skive IK vs Fredericia

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Otterup vs Dalum

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf


2-2
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Ismaning vs VfR Garching

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Valmiera vs Tartu JK Tammeka

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
VSK Aarhus vs Silkeborg KFUM

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs FC Torpedo Moscow

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
CSKA Moscow vs FC Ufa

0-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
FK Haugesund vs Asane Fotball

1-2

4-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
SV Kirchanschoring vs SV Schalding Heining

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-09:00 - Club Friendly
Bayside United FC vs Albany Creek

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-22:30 - Club Friendly
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs Union Omaha

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-10:00 - Club Friendly
Palm Beach vs Westside FC

0-0

4-0
Sat 22, Feb-16:15 - Club Friendly
ASU Politehnica Timisoara vs Zemun

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-11:30 - Club Friendly
Grange Thistle SC vs Centenary Stormers

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
Zenit St.Petersburg vs FK Isloch Minsk

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
Da Nang vs Pho Hien

2-1

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-12:30 - Club Friendly
Quang Nam vs SQC Binh Dinh

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-12:30 - Club Friendly
Hue FC vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh

0-1

1-3
Sat 22, Feb-12:30 - Club Friendly
The Cong vs Ha Noi FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-12:30 - Club Friendly
Kohkwang vs Kabin United FC


2-0
Sat 22, Feb-12:45 - Club Friendly
XSKT Can Tho vs Hung Vuong An Giang

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Rubin Kazan vs FC Sheriff

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Vitkovice vs Fotbal Trinec

4-0

5-0
Sat 22, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Brno B vs Zlin B

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Hradec Kralove B vs FK Kolin

1-1

3-3
Sat 22, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Wanneroo City vs Western Knights


1-3
Sat 22, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Frydek-Mistek vs Prostejov

0-3

0-10
Sat 22, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Lisen vs Inter Bratislava

5-0

9-0
Sat 22, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Energetik-BGU Minsk vs Smolevichi

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Benesov vs Neratovice-Byskovice

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Sai Gon FC vs XM Fico Tay Ninh

1-0

4-0
Sat 22, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Metalurgistul Cugir vs Ariesul 1907

3-2

4-4
Sat 22, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Sokol Hostoun vs FK Horovicko

0-2

0-3
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Zenit St.Petersburg vs Dinamo Minsk

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Wacker Burghausen vs TSV Wasserburg Inn

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Stuttgarter Kickers vs FV Illertissen

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-13:30 - Club Friendly
Pardubice vs Viktoria Zizkov

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
IL Hodd vs Brattvag

1-0

4-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Ullensaker/Kisa IL vs Kvik Halden

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Suduva vs Neman Grodno

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
SpVgg Bayreuth vs Eintr. Bamberg


2-2
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Chrobry Glogow vs Swit Skolwin

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Akropolis IF vs Nykopings BIS

2-1

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Nurnberg Am vs SV Seligenporten

1-0

3-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Schweinfurt vs Grossbardorf


4-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
FV Ravensburg vs FC Memmingen

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Helsingborg IF vs FK Liepaja

2-1

3-1
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
HIK vs Hillerod Fodbold

1-0

3-1
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Skeid Oslo vs Asker Fotball

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Vysocina Jihlava vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

2-1

5-1
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
IS Halmia vs Hassleholms IF

2-2

3-2
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Dnepr Mogilev vs Lokomotiv Gomel

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Tampines Rovers FC vs Hougang United FC

0-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Hvidovre IF vs Avarta

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Polonia Bytom vs RKS Radomsko

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
SK Slovan Varnsdorf vs Prepere

0-0

3-1
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Usti nad Labem vs Sokol Brozany

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
FK Banik Sokolov vs FK Chomutov

1-0

6-0
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Vyskov vs Brno

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
FK Slavoj Vysehrad vs SK Motorlet Praha

2-1

8-3
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Tychy vs Gornik Leczna

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
FK Kaluga vs Urozhay Krasnodar

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:15 - Club Friendly
Egersunds IK vs Vard Haugesund

1-2

1-4
Sat 22, Feb-14:30 - Club Friendly
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Odra Opole

0-2

1-5
Sat 22, Feb-14:30 - Club Friendly
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Stal Rzeszow

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-03:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pasto vs Envigado

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-05:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Independiente Santa Fe vs America de Cali

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-00:00 - CONCACAF Championship U20
Dominican Republic(U20) vs Dominica(U20)

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-00:30 - CONCACAF Championship U20
Cayman Islands(U20) vs Bermuda(U20)

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-02:45 - CONCACAF Championship U20
Montserrat(U20) vs St. Vincent & Grenadines(U20)

1-2

1-5
Sat 22, Feb-03:30 - CONCACAF Championship U20
Puerto Rico(U20) vs Barbados(U20)

0-3

0-4
Sat 22, Feb-05:30 - CONCACAF Championship U20
US Virgin Islands(U20) vs Guyana(U20)

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - CONCACAF Women Under 20
Jamaica Women\'s(U20) vs Guatemala women\'s U20

0-3

4-4
Sat 22, Feb-01:00 - Copa Libertadores U20
Sporting Cristal U20 vs Nacional Montevideo(U20)

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-03:15 - Copa Libertadores U20
CR Flamengo (RJ) U20 vs Academia Puerto Cabello(U20)

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-20:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Rijeka vs NK Osijek

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hajduk Split vs HNK Gorica

3-0

6-0
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Kustosija vs Hajduk Split B

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Solin vs NK Radnik Sesvete

0-0

3-1
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Dinamo Zagreb B vs NK Orijent Rijeka

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Sibenik vs Rudes

3-0

3-3
Sat 22, Feb-16:30 - Croatia U19
Istra 1961 (U19) vs Inter Zapresic(U19)


3-2
Sat 22, Feb-13:00 - Croatia U19
NK Osijek (U19) vs NK Dugopolje(U19)


3-0
Sat 22, Feb-13:00 - Croatia U19
Varteks Varazdin U19 vs Slaven Koprivnica(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Croatia U19
NK Rijeka (U19) vs NK Orijent U19

0-2

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AC Omonia Nicosia vs E.N.Paralimni

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Apollon Limassol FC vs Doxa Katokopias

3-1

3-2
Sat 22, Feb-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Asil Lysi

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Aradippou vs Digenis Ypsonas

1-1

4-2
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Othellos Athienou vs Ermis Aradippou

1-1

4-4
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Onisilos Sotiras

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
AE Zakakiou vs Akritas Chloraka

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Alki Oroklini vs Omonia Psevda

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Xylotympou vs Digenis Morphou

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen vs FK Pribram

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slovan Liberec vs FC Bohemians 1905

2-1

3-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Mlada Boleslav vs Synot Slovacko

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs Opava

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-15:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Pardubice Women\'s vs Slovan Liberec Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Brno(U19) vs Pribram U19

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-13:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Ceske Budejovice(U19) vs MFK Karvina(U19)

3-1

4-1
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
SK Sigma Olomouc(U19) vs Opava (U19)

3-1

5-2
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Synot Slovacko(U19) vs Banik Ostrava(U19)

2-0

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Sparta Praha(U19) vs Pardubice(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Slavia Praha(U19) vs Meteor Praha(U19)

3-1

5-2
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Brondby(U17) vs FC Kobenhavn(U17)

0-2

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-15:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Odense BK U19 vs Vejle(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sat 22, Feb-04:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
L.D.U.Portoviejo vs Deportivo Cuenca

1-1

2-4
Sat 22, Feb-22:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Olmedo Riobamba vs Macara

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Bath City vs Dulwich Hamlet

2-1

3-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs St Albans City

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Chippenham Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Weymouth vs Billericay Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dartford vs Eastbourne Borough

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Concord Rangers

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Chelmsford City vs Slough Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Wealdstone FC vs Dorking Wanderers

2-0

3-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Maidstone United vs Hampton & Richmond

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Oxford City vs Tonbridge Angels

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hungerford Town vs Braintree Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Ipswich vs Oxford United

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Southend United vs Burton Albion FC

1-1

2-3
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Sunderland vs Bristol Rovers

0-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Milton Keynes Dons vs Bolton Wanderers

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Shrewsbury Town vs Doncaster Rovers

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Rochdale vs Coventry

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Wycombe Wanderers vs Tranmere Rovers

1-0

3-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Accrington Stanley vs Rotherham United

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Lincoln City vs Gillingham

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England League One
AFC Wimbledon vs Blackpool

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Fleetwood Town vs Portsmouth

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Leyton Orient vs Oldham Athletic AFC

1-2

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Plymouth Argyle vs Cambridge United

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Cheltenham Town vs Mansfield Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Northampton Town vs Exeter City

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Swindon vs Grimsby Town

0-0

3-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Carlisle vs Morecambe

1-2

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Stevenage FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Newport County vs Bradford City AFC

2-1

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Salford City F.C. vs Colchester United

1-2

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Scunthorpe United vs Forest Green Rovers

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Crewe Alexandra vs Macclesfield Town

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Walsall vs Port Vale

1-2

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Lancaster City vs Nantwich Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stafford Rangers vs Morpeth Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Warrington Town FC vs Scarborough Athletic

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Matlock Town vs Whitby Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Bamber Bridge vs FC United of Manchester

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
South Shields vs Buxton FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Basford United F.C. vs Atherton Collieries

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bishop\'s Stortford vs AFC Hornchurch

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Folkestone Invicta vs Wingate & Finchley

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Lewes vs Brightlingsea Regent

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
East Thurrock United vs Cray Wanderers

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Kingstonian vs Worthing

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Potters Bar Town vs Corinthian Casuals

2-0

3-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Horsham vs Cheshunt

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Margate vs Carshalton Athletic FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Merstham vs Enfield Town

1-2

1-4
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bowers & Pitsea vs Leatherhead

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Haringey Borough vs Bognor Regis Town

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Tamworth vs Biggleswade Town

1-0

4-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Coalville Town vs Rushden&Diamonds

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Bromsgrove Sporting vs Hitchin Town

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Redditch United vs Nuneaton Borough

0-1

3-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Banbury United vs Stourbridge

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushall Olympic vs Kings Langley

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Leiston FC vs Barwell

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Lowestoft Town vs Stratford Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Royston Town vs Hednesford Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Alvechurch vs Needham Market

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Peterborough Sports vs St Ives Town

3-0

5-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:15 - England Southern Premier League
Metropolitan Police vs Yate Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Farnborough Town vs Swindon Supermarine

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Tiverton Town vs Wimborne Town

2-2

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hayes &Yeading vs Taunton Town

2-1

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Dorchester Town vs Weston Super Mare

1-2

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Salisbury City vs Hendon

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Chesham United vs Gosport Borough

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Poole Town

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Walton Casuals vs Hartley Wintney

0-2

0-3
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Truro City vs Harrow Borough

1-1

4-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Blackfield & Langley vs Merthyr Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-16:30 - England The Championship
Brentford vs Blackburn Rovers

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Wigan Athletic vs Millwall

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Stoke City vs Cardiff City

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Hull City

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Nottingham Forest vs Queens Park Rangers

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Charlton Athletic vs Luton Town

1-1

3-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs Sheffield Wed

2-2

3-3
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Barnsley vs Middlesbrough

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Bristol City vs West Bromwich(WBA)

0-2

0-3
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Leeds United vs Reading

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Swansea City vs Huddersfield Town

1-0

3-1
Sat 22, Feb-21:30 - English Premier League
Leicester City vs Manchester City

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-16:30 - English Premier League
Chelsea FC vs Tottenham Hotspur

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - English Premier League
Southampton vs Aston Villa

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - English Premier League
Sheffield United vs Brighton & Hove Albion

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - English Premier League
Crystal Palace vs Newcastle

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - English Premier League
Burnley vs AFC Bournemouth

0-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-15:10 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Vandra JK Vaprus vs JK Tallinna Kalev II

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-11:30 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Tallinna JK Piraaja vs FC Joker Raasiku

1-3

6-4
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Parnu JK vs FC Nomme United

0-2

1-7
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Finland Cup
Gnistan vs Mypa

1-3

2-5
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Finland Cup
Lahti vs FC Haka

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Finland Cup
AC Oulu vs SJK Akatemia

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Finland Cup
Ekenas IF Fotboll vs MuSa

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Finland Cup
KTP Kotka vs MP Mikkeli

4-0

4-1
Sat 22, Feb-16:30 - Finland Cup
Ilves Tampere vs SJK Seinajoki

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Finland Cup
KPV vs AC Kajaani

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-13:00 - Finland Junior League
Haka Youth vs Honka Am

0-2

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-16:45 - Finland Kakkonen League Cup
JIPPO vs NJS Nurmijarvi

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - France Ligue 2
Lens vs Caen

1-2

1-4
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Bastia vs Belfort ASM FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Sainte Genevieve Sports vs CS Sedan Ardennes

1-1

3-1
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Epinal vs Lille B

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Saint Quentin vs JA Drancy

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
ST Maur Lusitanos vs Haguenau

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Bobigny A.C. vs Mulhouse

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Lens B vs Iris Club de Croix


2-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
SC Schiltigheim vs Stade Reims II

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Saint Malo vs Vitre

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Oissel vs L\'Entente SSG


1-1
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Mantois vs Guingamp B

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Granville vs Fleury Merogis U.S.

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Angers II vs FC Rouen

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-21:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Vannes OC vs FC Chartres

1-1

3-2
Sat 22, Feb-21:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Gobelins vs Poissy AS

3-0

4-2
Sat 22, Feb-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Lorient B vs Stade Briochin

0-2

0-3
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Romorantin vs Les Herbiers

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Sete FC vs Stade Bordelais

2-0

3-1
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Andrezieux vs Trelissac

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Colomiers vs Angouleme CFC

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
St Pryve St Hilaire vs FC Nantes B

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
FC Bergerac vs Saint-Etienne B

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Bourges Foot vs Blois F.41


1-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Chamalieres FC vs Montpellier B

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Martigues vs Saint-Priest

1-1

3-1
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Frejus Saint-Raphael vs Louhans-Cuiseaux

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Monts d\'Or Azergues vs Lyonnais B

0-1

4-2
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Marseille Endoume vs Annecy

1-2

3-3
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Grasse vs Marignane Gignac

0-2

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-21:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Yzeure AS vs Olymplque de Marseille B

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Jura Sud Foot vs Hyeres

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Monaco B vs Nimes B

1-0

3-2
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - French Cup U19
Lyonnais U19 vs Paris Saint Germain (U19)

1-3

1-5
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - French Feminines D1
ASJ Soyaux Women\'s vs Bordeaux Women\'s

0-3

0-4
Sat 22, Feb-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Guingamp Women\'s vs Paris Saint Germain Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Sat 22, Feb-17:30 - French Feminines D1
FC Metz Women\'s vs Dijon Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Marseille Women\'s vs Fleury 91 Women\'s

1-2

2-3
Sat 22, Feb-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Paris FC Women\'s vs Stade de Reims Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-20:30 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Marseille vs Nantes

1-1

1-3
Sat 22, Feb-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs Amiens SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lille OSC vs Toulouse

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Angers SCO vs Montpellier HSC

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Dijon vs AS Monaco

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - French National League
Red Star FC 93 vs Stade Lavallois MFC

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Denmark Women\'s(U17) vs Switzerland Women\'s(U17)

0-1

1-4
Sat 22, Feb-16:30 - Friendly Internationals
Tunisia women\'s vs Tanzania Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Algeria women\'s vs Morocco Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal vs CDM Genova Futsal

1-1

3-2
Sat 22, Feb-21:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal vs Signor Prestito CMB Futsal

2-1

6-1
Sat 22, Feb-21:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Came Dosson Futsal vs Pesarofano Futsal

0-3

3-7
Sat 22, Feb-22:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Petrarca Padova Futsal vs Feldi Eboli Futsal

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-23:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Kaos Mantova Futsal vs Pescara Futsal

1-2

4-3
Sat 22, Feb-00:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal vs Pescados Ruben Burela Futsal

2-3

2-4
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal vs Industrias Santa Coloma Futsal

1-1

4-4
Sat 22, Feb-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal vs Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal

2-1

4-2
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal vs CA Osasuna Magna Futsal

2-1

3-3
Sat 22, Feb-22:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal vs Ribera Navarra Futsal

0-2

1-6
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
KFC Uerdingen 05 vs Preuben Munster

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Hansa Rostock vs FC Ingolstadt 04

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Kaiserslautern vs FSV Zwickau

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
MSV Duisburg vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

2-0

2-3
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena vs SV Meppen

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Wurzburger Kickers vs Eintracht Braunschweig

2-0

3-1
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Dynamo Dresden(U17) vs Energie Cottbus(U17)

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17) vs Chemnitzer(U17)

1-0

4-0
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Wolfsburg(U17) vs Hertha BSC Berlin(U17)

0-2

0-3
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Werder Bremen(U17) vs Eintr. Braunschweig(U17)

1-1

4-2
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Union Berlin (U17) vs Carl Zeiss Jena(U17)

2-1

4-3
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
St. Pauli(U17) vs Hannover 96(U17)

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Eintracht Frankfurt(U17) vs Hoffenheim(U17)

0-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Bayern Munich(U17) vs VfB Stuttgart(U17)

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Stuttgarter Kickers(U17) vs Nurnberg (U17)

1-0

2-3
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Greuther Furth(U17) vs SC Freiburg (U17)

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Augsburg(U17) vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SG Unterrath(U17) vs Preuben Munster(U17)

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Bayer Leverkusen(U17) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17)

3-2

7-3
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Koln(U17) vs Schalke 04 (U17)

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Arminia Bielefeld (U17) vs Dortmund(U17)

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Werder Bremen vs Borussia Dortmund

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Monchengladbach vs Hoffenheim

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Hertha BSC Berlin vs Koln

0-3

0-5
Sat 22, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
SC Freiburg vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-21:30 - German Bundesliga
Schalke 04 vs RB Leipzig

0-1

0-5
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
VfB Stuttgart vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Hamburger vs St. Pauli

0-2

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Dynamo Dresden vs VfL Bochum

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Holstein Kiel vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s

2-1

3-2
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hannover 96 (U19) vs Dynamo Dresden(U19)

3-1

4-1
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Energie Cottbus (U19) vs Wolfsburg (U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Magdeburg(U19) vs Werder Bremen(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Niendorfer TSV(U19) vs RB Leipzig(U19)

0-3

0-5
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Karlsruher SC (U19) vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Hoffenheim(U19) vs Greuther Furth(U19)

0-1

3-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
1. FC Heidenheim(U19) vs Bayern Munich(U19)

1-3

1-6
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs Arminia Bielefeld(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Alemannia Aachen(U19) vs Monchengladbach(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Bochum(U19) vs Koln (U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Preuben Munster U19 vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19

0-2

0-4
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VfB Auerbach vs Energie Cottbus

1-1

3-2
Sat 22, Feb-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
SV Babelsberg 03 vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Optik Rathenow vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig

0-2

1-3
Sat 22, Feb-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemie Leipzig vs Germania Halberstadt

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Lubeck vs Holstein Kiel B

3-0

4-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Kickers Offenbach vs Bahlinger SC

0-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Elversberg vs VfR Aalen

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FK Pirmasens vs SSV Ulm 1846

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC 08 Homburg vs SC Freiburg II

0-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FSV Frankfurt vs Saarbrucken

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Steinbach Haiger vs FC Giessen

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Koln Am. vs TuS Haltern

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bonner SC vs Fortuna Koln

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
FC Schalke 04 II vs Monchengladbach AM.

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Verl vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
VFB Homberg vs Dortmund(Am)

1-0

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Greece Football League
Diagoras Rodos vs Ionikos

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Greece Football League
Olympiakos Volos vs Niki Volos

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Greece Football League
Ierapetra vs Aspropyrgos Enosis

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Greece Football League
Triglia vs Ialysos

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Asteras Tripolis vs Panathinaikos

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-22:00 - Greece Super League 1
Lamia vs Aris Salonica

1-0

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Apollon Pontou vs Giorgos Karaiskakis

0-2

1-3
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Greece U19
Pas Giannina(U19) vs Giorgos Karaiskakis(U19)


4-0
Sat 22, Feb-12:30 - Greece U19
Atromitos Athens(U19) vs Xanthi(U19)

3-0

4-2
Sat 22, Feb-13:00 - Greece U19
Apollon Smirnis U19 vs Ergotelis(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-13:30 - Greece U19
AEK Athens(U19) vs OFI Crete(U19)

2-0

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-14:30 - Greece U19
Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19) vs Panionios(U19)

0-0

2-3
Sat 22, Feb-14:30 - Greece U19
Volos NFC(U19) vs AEL Larisa U19

1-0

4-0
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Aurora(Gua) vs CSyD Sacachispas


0-2
Sat 22, Feb-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Emmen vs Willem II

1-0

4-2
Sat 22, Feb-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen vs ADO Den Haag

1-2

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Fortuna Sittard

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-23:45 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs VVV-Venlo

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
IJsselmeervogels vs GVVV Veenendaal

0-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Holland U19 League
FC Groningen(U19) vs PSV Eindhoven U19


1-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:30 - Holland U19 League
Vitesse Arnhem U19 vs Sparta Rotterdam (U19)


4-0
Sat 22, Feb-05:15 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Honduras Progreso vs Platense

0-2

0-4
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Budapest Honved vs Puskas Akademia

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Kaposvari Rakoczi vs Ujpest FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Hungary NB1
MOL Fehervar FC vs Zalaegerszegi TE

1-0

4-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Hungary NB1
PAKSI FC vs Debreceni VSC

2-1

4-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Kisvarda vs Diosgyor VTK

1-0

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-22:30 - Hungary NB1
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Ferencvarosi TC

3-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
MTK Budapest FC (U19) vs Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19)

2-2

3-2
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Hungary U19 League
Vasas(U19) vs Gyori ETO FC U19

2-1

2-5
Sat 22, Feb-19:15 - Iceland League Cup
Fram Reykjavik vs KA Akureyri

0-1

1-3
Sat 22, Feb-15:30 - Iceland League Cup
HK Kopavogur vs Throttur Reykjavik

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Iceland League Cup
Valur vs Fjolnir

0-2

2-3
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Iceland League Cup
Stjarnan Gardabaer vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Iceland League Cup II
KF Gardabaer vs Kordrengir

0-4

1-11
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Kari Akranes vs Ellidi

1-2

1-3
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Iceland League Cup II
UMF Sindri Hofn vs Tindastoll Sauda

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Augnablik vs Vidir Gardur

0-2

3-3
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Alftanes vs UMF Selfoss

1-2

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-15:30 - India League Division 1
Churchill Brothers vs Mohun Bagan

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - India League Division 2
FC Bengaluru United vs Ara FC


1-0
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - India Super League
Bengaluru vs Atletico De Kolkata

2-0

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-17:30 - Iraqi League
Naft Alwasat vs Al Minaa Basra


0-1
Sat 22, Feb-15:30 - Iraqi League
Al Kahrabaa vs Al Shorta


3-3
Sat 22, Feb-15:30 - Iraqi League
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Feb-23:00 - Ireland Division 1
Cobh Ramblers vs Drogheda United

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-23:30 - Ireland Division 1
Longford Town vs Shamrock Rovers II

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-00:00 - Ireland Premier League
Shamrock Rovers vs Cork City F.C.

2-0

6-0
Sat 22, Feb-16:45 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel MS Sandala Gilboa vs Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed


0-2
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Ahi Acre vs Tzeirei Kafr Kanna


1-1
Sat 22, Feb-20:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Haifa vs Sektzia Nes Tziona

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:30 - Israel Premier League
F.C. Ashdod vs Maccabi Haifa

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-21:50 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Hadera vs Beitar Jerusalem

1-1

1-4
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Maccabi Netanya

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 vs Hapoel Hadera U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Natzrat Illit(U19) vs Maccabi Netanya U19


2-2
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 vs Hapoel Ramat Gan U19


1-0
Sat 22, Feb-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Bnei Sakhnin U19 vs Hapoel Kiryat Shmona(U19)

2-1

3-1
Sat 22, Feb-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19) vs Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19 vs Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 vs Hapoel Tel Aviv Nisanov(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Empoli Youth vs Sassuolo Calcio Youth

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sampdoria Youth vs Bologna Youth

1-0

4-2
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Inter Milan Youth vs Genoa Youth

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cagliari Youth vs Torino Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
AC Milan Youth vs Spal Youth

3-0

3-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Salernitana Youth vs Cosenza Calcio Youth

2-1

3-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Venezia F.C. Youth vs Udinese Youth


1-3
Sat 22, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pordenone Youth vs Parma Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-13:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Crotone Youth vs Pisa Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Livorno Youth vs Trapani Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Frosinone Youth vs Ascoli Youth

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Spezia Youth vs Virtus Entella Youth

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Juve Stabia Youth vs Benevento Youth

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Perugia Youth vs Lecce Youth

2-1

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Bologna vs Udinese

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Spal vs Juventus

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Fiorentina vs AC Milan

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-00:00 - Italian Serie B
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs Frosinone

0-2

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Juve Stabia

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Virtus Entella vs Benevento

0-3

0-4
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Trapani vs Spezia

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - Italian Serie B
Pisa vs Venezia F.C.

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
AGSM Verona Women\'s vs Juventus Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Italian Women Division 1
Inter Milan Women\'s vs ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s

2-1

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1A
S.S.D. Monza 1912 vs Arezzo

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Italy C1A
Carrarese vs Gozzano

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Italy C1A
Renate AC vs US Pergolettese

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-23:45 - Italy C1A
Robur Siena S.S.D. vs Albinoleffe

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Italy C1B
Modena vs Alto Adige/Sudtirol

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Italy C1B
USD Virtus Verona vs Rimini

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-21:30 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs Vis Pesaro

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-23:45 - Italy C1B
Alma Juventus Fano vs Imolese

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Italy C1C
FC Rieti vs Teramo

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-23:45 - Italy C1C
Virtus Francavilla vs U.S. Catanzaro 1929

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Feb-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vegalta Sendai vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka vs Oita Trinita

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashiwa Reysol vs Consadole Sapporo

2-0

4-2
Sat 22, Feb-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kawasaki Frontale vs Sagan Tosu

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
Bandari FC vs Mathare United FC

2-0

3-1
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Western Stima vs Kariobangi Sharks

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-16:15 - Kenya Premier League
Posta Rangers vs KCB Nairobi

0-1

1-3
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Kenya Premier League
AFC Leopards SC vs Sofapaka Nairobi FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Llapi vs KF Feronikeli

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drenica Srbica vs KF Prishtina

0-2

1-3
Sat 22, Feb-17:55 - Kuwait Emir Cup
Khaitan vs Burgan SC

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-21:30 - Kuwait Emir Cup
Al Fahaheel SC vs Al-Salmiyah

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Progres Niederkorn vs Hostert

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:15 - Malta First Division League
Vittoriosa Stars vs Lija Athletic

0-3

0-5
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Pieta Hotspurs vs Zebbug Rangers

2-1

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Malta Premier League
Birkirkara FC vs Hibernians FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Malta Premier League
Senglea Athletic vs Santa Lucia

0-2

2-5
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Mosta FC vs Hamrun Spartans

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Gudja United vs Balzan FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atlas vs Pachuca

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Puebla vs Toluca

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-07:10 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Tijuana vs Chivas Guadalajara

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-05:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Atletico San Francisco FC vs Ciervos FC

2-0

3-1
Sat 22, Feb-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Cafessa vs Deportivo Dongu

2-2

5-2
Sat 22, Feb-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Atletico Saltillo vs UA De Zacatecas

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Correcaminos UAT vs Leones Univ Guadalajara

2-0

6-2
Sat 22, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Pumas UNAM Women\'s vs FC Juarez Women\'s

1-1

4-3
Sat 22, Feb-20:45 - Mexico Youth U20
Leon U20 vs Necaxa U20


1-2
Sat 22, Feb-03:45 - Mexico Youth U20
Club Tijuana(U20) vs Chivas Guadalajara(U20)


0-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Cruz Azul(U20) vs Tigres UANL(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Monterrey U20 vs Club America U20


2-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Petrovac vs FK Zeta

2-2

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Grbalj Radanovici vs FK Podgorica

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Morocco Super League
CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid vs Wydad Casablanca

1-0

3-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Morocco Super League
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi vs IRT Itihad de Tanger

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-22:00 - Morocco Super League
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs MCO Mouloudia Oujda

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Yangon United vs Shan United

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Southern Myanmar vs Chin United

4-0

8-3
Sat 22, Feb-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Zwekapin United vs Rakhine United

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-21:20 - National League
Sutton United vs Barrow

1-2

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - National League
Torquay United vs Halifax Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - National League
Chesterfield vs Ebbsfleet United

0-0

4-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - National League
Hartlepool United FC vs Notts County

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - National League
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Solihull Moors

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - National League
Woking vs Stockport County

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - National League
Harrogate Town vs Eastleigh

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - National League
Bromley vs Wrexham

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - National League
Maidenhead United vs Aldershot Town

0-2

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - National League
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Yeovil Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - National League
Dover Athletic vs AFC Fylde

2-1

5-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - National League
Chorley vs Barnet F.C.

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Kidderminster vs York City

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Chester FC vs Brackley Town

0-1

2-3
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Boston United vs AFC Telford United

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Hereford vs Darlington

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Farsley Celtic vs Blyth Spartans

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Leamington vs Southport FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Guiseley vs Gateshead

2-0

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Spennymoor Town vs Alfreton Town

1-0

5-0
Sat 22, Feb-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Hamilton Wanderers AFC vs Waitakere United

1-1

3-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Dakkada FC vs Kwara United

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Borec Veles vs FK Vardar

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ards FC vs Portadown FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballinamallard United vs Police Service of Northern Ireland FC

3-2

6-4
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballyclare Comrades vs Loughgall FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Queen\'s University Belfast vs Dundela FC

1-0

3-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Harland & Wolff Welders vs Dergview FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Knockbreda vs Newry City

0-1

1-4
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Ballymena United F.C.

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Larne FC vs Warrenpoint Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glenavon FC vs Glentoran FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Carrick Rangers vs Dungannon Swifts

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Institute FC vs Coleraine F.C.

0-2

0-4
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Valerenga(U19) vs Rosenborg(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-06:00 - OFC Club Championship League
Hienghene Sport vs Eastern Suburbs AFC

0-2

0-4
Sat 22, Feb-09:00 - OFC Club Championship League
PRK Hekari United vs ABM Galaxy

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:45 - Omani League
Oman Club vs Sohar Club

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:30 - Omani League
AL-Nahda vs Al-Seeb

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:30 - Omani League
Al-Suwaiq Club vs Muscat

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
12 de Octubre vs FC Nacional Asuncion

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-03:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Libertad vs Sol de America

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Sporting Cristal vs Sport Huancayo

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-03:00 - Peru Primera Division
EM Deportivo Binacional vs UTC Cajamarca

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-06:00 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Municipal vs Carlos Stein

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Atletico Grau vs Sport Boys Association

2-0

2-3
Sat 22, Feb-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Arka Gdynia vs Rakow Czestochowa

0-2

3-2
Sat 22, Feb-23:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice vs Cracovia Krakow

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Feirense(U23) vs Vitoria Guimaraes(U23)

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Maritimo(U23) vs Cova Piedade(U23)

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23) vs Benfica(U23)

0-2

3-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Belenenses(U23) vs Portimonense(U23)

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
FC Porto U19 vs Rio Ave(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Academica Coimbra(U19) vs Sacavenense(U19)


1-3
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Gil Vicente U19 vs Vizela(U19)


4-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Belenenses(U19) vs Amora FC(U19)


2-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) vs Vilafranquense(U19)


1-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
FC Famalicao(U19) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U19)


2-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Aves(U19) vs Leixoes U19


2-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Pacos Ferreira(U19) vs Feirense(U19)


1-0
Sat 22, Feb-00:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Vilafranquense vs Farense

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs Sporting Covilha

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Porto B vs GD Estoril-Praia

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-21:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
G.D. Chaves vs C.D. Feirense

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
UD Oliveirense vs Casa Pia AC

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Aves vs Vitoria Guimaraes

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Desportivo de Tondela vs Rio Ave

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-17:45 - Qatar League
Umm Salal vs Al-Sadd

2-0

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:55 - Qatar League
Al Duhail SC vs Al-Wakra

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Kesla FK vs Zira FK

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qabala vs Neftchi Baku

0-2

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Steaua Bucuresti vs Chindia Targoviste

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-16:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Voluntari vs Hermannstadt

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Pandurii Targu Jiu vs CSM Resita

1-0

1-4
Sat 22, Feb-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Farul Constanta vs Concordia Chiajna

2-0

3-1
Sat 22, Feb-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CS Mioveni vs Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Sportul Snagov vs Gloria Buzau


0-3
Sat 22, Feb-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Ripensia Timisoara vs FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

3-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Petrolul Ploiesti vs Dunarea Calarasi

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Russia Futsal League
Ukhta Futsal vs MFk Kprf Futsal

2-2

3-4
Sat 22, Feb-13:00 - Russia Futsal League
Berkut Futsal vs Tyumen Futsal

2-3

6-5
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal vs MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal

1-1

1-4
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP La Fiorita vs SS Murata

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Penne vs SP Tre Fiori

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
Cailungo vs SS Virtus

1-1

1-4
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
Folgore/Falciano vs SP Libertas

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Sharq vs Al Hjazz

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Arabi vs Al-Draih

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Afief vs Wajj

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:40 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Hazm vs Al-Nassr FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-21:30 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Hilal vs Al Ittihad Jeddah

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Taawon vs Al-Raed

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Greenock Morton vs Alloa Athletic

4-2

4-4
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Queen of the South FC vs Dundee

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Huntly vs Clachnacuddin

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Keith vs Inverurie Loco Works

1-0

1-3
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fort William vs Lossiemouth FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fraserburgh vs Brora Rangers


1-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League One
Falkirk vs Montrose

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League One
East Fife vs Stranraer F.C.

2-0

4-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League One
Peterhead vs Airdrieonians

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League One
Raith Rovers vs Clyde F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Cove Rangers vs Queen\'s Park

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Edinburgh City vs Brechin City

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic vs Albion Rovers FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Berwick Rangers vs Edinburgh University FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
East Kilbride vs BSC Glasgow

3-0

4-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Cumbernauld Colts vs Stirling University FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Caledonian Braves vs Bonnyrigg Rose

1-2

2-3
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Aberdeen vs Ross County

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hibernian FC vs Livingston F.C.

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hamilton Academical FC vs Motherwell FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
AS Douanes Dakar vs ASC Jaraaf

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Diambars vs NGB ASC Niarry Tally


1-1
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Teungueth FC vs Generation Foot

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Dakar Sacre Coeur vs Pikine

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Crvena Zvezda vs Vojvodina

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnicki Nis vs Cukaricki

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs FK Napredak Krusevac

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Proleter Novi Sad vs Indjija

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnik Surdulica vs Macva Sabac

0-0

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Backa Topola vs Partizan Belgrade

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Ruzomberok vs DAC Dunajska Streda

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Slovan Bratislava vs Trencin

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Zlate Moravce vs SKF Sered

1-1

1-3
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs FC Nitra

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Pohronie vs MSK Zilina

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Celje vs NK Aluminij

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-23:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Triglav Kranj vs NK Rudar Velenje

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-22:15 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Bloemfontein Celtic vs Maritzburg United

1-1

3-2
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Mbombela United vs Real Kings

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Highlands Park vs Kaizer Chiefs FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Happy Wanderers vs TS Sporting

0-2

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
Western Strikers SC vs Adelaide Vipers

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
South Adelaide Panthers vs Sturt Lions

1-0

3-2
Sat 22, Feb-12:45 - South Australian Premier League
Playford City Patriots vs West Adelaide SC

0-0

0-4
Sat 22, Feb-13:30 - South Australian Premier League
Fulham United FC vs Seaford Rangers

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-08:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide United FC Youth vs Adelaide Raiders SC

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-08:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide City FC vs Cumberland United FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-08:30 - South Australian Super League
Para Hills Knights vs Croydon Kings

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-08:30 - South Australian Super League
Modbury Jets vs Adelaide Comets FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-13:00 - South Australian Super League
North Eastern Metrostars vs Adelaide Olympic

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Feb-06:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Campbelltown City SC Reserve vs Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve

2-1

3-2
Sat 22, Feb-06:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide City FC Reserve vs Cumberland United Reserve

2-2

3-2
Sat 22, Feb-06:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Para Hills Knights Reserve vs Croydon Kings Reserve

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-06:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Modbury Jets Reserve vs Adelaide Comets FC Reserve

1-3

1-4
Sat 22, Feb-10:45 - South Australian Super League Reserves
North Eastern Metrostars Reserve vs Adelaide Olympic Reserve

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
CDEF Logrono Women\'s vs FC Barcelona Women\'s

0-3

0-6
Sat 22, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
RCD Espanyol Women\'s vs Sevilla FC Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Betis Women\'s vs Athletic Bilbao Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s vs Sporting De Huelva Women\'s

4-1

5-1
Sat 22, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Betis vs Mallorca

2-2

3-3
Sat 22, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs Valencia

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs Leganes

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Barcelona vs Eibar

3-0

5-0
Sat 22, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico Pinto(U19) vs AD Union Adarve(U19)

1-1

2-3
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Athletic Bilbao U19 vs AD San Juan(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Malaga(U19) vs Gimnastica Ceuta U19


7-0
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Marina Sport(U19) vs Racing Santander(U19)


1-3
Sat 22, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Lleida(U19) vs Espanyol(U19)


0-5
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
AD Nervion(U19) vs Vazquez Cultural U19


0-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Albacete(U19) vs Atletico Madrileno(U19)


3-4
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Juventud Laguna(U19) vs CD Maspalomas(U19)


2-0
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Cadiz U19 vs CD San Felix(U19)


2-1
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Cordoba(U19) vs Castilleja CF(U19)


3-2
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Marino(U19) vs Acodetti CF(U19)


1-2
Sat 22, Feb-16:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Union Viera(U19) vs Ofra(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Valencia(U19) vs CD Toledo(U19)


3-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Sevilla U19 vs Almeria U19


2-2
Sat 22, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs Cadiz

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Tenerife vs Elche

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Girona vs SD Ponferradina

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Albacete vs Numancia

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Almeria vs Fuenlabrada

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alcorcon vs Las Palmas

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Oviedo B vs Coruxo FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Leioa vs Haro Deportivo

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Athletic Bilbao B vs Arenas Club de Getxo

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Barcelona B vs Hercules CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Badajoz vs Talavera de la Reina

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Villarrubia CF vs Merida AD

1-1

5-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Praviano vs UD Llanera

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UC Ceares vs L\'Entregu CF


1-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Pontellas vs Silva SD


0-2
Sat 22, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Barco vs Deportivo La Coruna B

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs Polvorin

1-0

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs Bergantinos CF

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs Racing Villalbes

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Choco vs CD As Pontes

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arenteiro vs UD Ourense

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Paiosaco vs CSD Arzua

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ourense vs CD Estradense

1-2

3-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Utrera vs Lucena CF

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Real Betis B vs Arcos CF

2-0

5-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cordoba CF B vs AD Ceuta

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs CF Platges De Calvia

1-2

1-3
Sat 22, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs CD Manacor

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Mallorca B vs Santa Catalina

2-0

5-0
Sat 22, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Andratx vs SD Formentera

2-1

4-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Ferriolense vs UD Alcudia

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Felanitx vs UD Collerense

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
San Rafael vs Santanyi

2-1

4-1
Sat 22, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz vs UD Las Palmas C

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tamaraceite vs Union Viera

3-1

6-1
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Union Guimar vs Panaderia Pulido

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-21:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenisca vs CD Santa Ursula


0-1
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Ibarra vs Gran Tarajal

0-0

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
EMD Aceuchal vs UD Montijo

0-2

1-4
Sat 22, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
AD San Juan vs CD Corellano

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UDC Txantrea vs CD Cortes


1-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Subiza vs UD Mutilvera

2-2

2-3
Sat 22, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Beti Kozkor KE vs Fontellas

4-0

6-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Valle de Egues vs Murchante


2-4
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pena Sport vs Pena Azagresa


3-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pamplona vs CD Beti Onak

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Lourdes vs UCD Burlades

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Anguiano vs CP Calasancio


1-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Arnedo vs Comillas

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Villegas vs Naxara

0-2

0-6
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Oyonesa vs CA Vianes

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
UD Logrones B vs Yague CF


6-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Torrijos vs Tarancon

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Pedroneras vs CD Azuqueca

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Ribamontan Al Mar CF vs SD Torina

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UD Samano vs CF Vimenor

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UC Cartes vs AD Siete Villas

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Barquereno vs Selaya FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs SD Laredo

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Solares Medio Cudeyo vs CD Tropezon

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs Cultural de Durango


3-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs SD Gernika

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sodupe UC vs Tolosa

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Real Sociedad C vs CD Baskonia

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Ariznabarra vs San Ignacio

0-2

1-5
Sat 22, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
JD Somorrostro vs CD Lagun Onak

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs Urduliz FT

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Acero vs CF Intercity

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Jove Espanol vs Recambios Colon CD

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villarreal C vs UD Alzira

1-2

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CyDL Jupiter Leones vs CD La Granja

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Astorga vs CD Mirandes B

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs CD Cristo Atletico

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Burgos Promesas vs UD Santa Marta

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Salmantino B vs Atletico Bembibre

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Torreperogil vs Melilla CD

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
Trencin(U19) vs DAC Dunajska Streda(U19)

0-2

0-3
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
FK Senica(U19) vs Zemplin Michalovce(U19)


1-2
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
Slovan Bratislava(U19) vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
Spartak Trnava(U19) vs MFK Ruzomberok(U19)

1-1

2-4
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen
AIK Solna Women\'s vs Djurgardens Women\'s

1-1

2-4
Sat 22, Feb-16:30 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen
Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s vs Umea FC Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen
IS Halmia Women\'s vs Kristianstads DFF Women\'s

0-2

0-6
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen
FC Rosengard Women\'s vs Vasteras BK 30 Women\'s

4-0

5-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:30 - Swedish Cup
Elfsborg vs IK Brage

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:30 - Swedish Cup
Oskarshamns AIK vs Orebro

0-1

1-4
Sat 22, Feb-19:30 - Swedish Cup
IFK Goteborg vs Vasteras SK FK

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:30 - Swedish Cup
Sollentuna FK vs IK Sirius FK

1-6

1-8
Sat 22, Feb-15:30 - Swedish Cup
Djurgardens vs Dalkurd FF

3-1

3-2
Sat 22, Feb-15:30 - Swedish Cup
Sandvikens IF vs Mjallby AIF

1-0

1-3
Sat 22, Feb-22:00 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs Neuchatel Xamax

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-22:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Thun vs FC Luzern

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen vs Grasshoppers

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
Chiasso vs FC Wil 1900

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
Stade Lausanne Ouchy vs Vaduz

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Syrian League
Al Jazeera(SYR) vs Al-Karamah

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 1
Chiangrai United vs Suphanburi FC

0-2

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 1
Buriram United vs Chonburi FC

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Thai League 1
PT Prachuap F.C. vs BG Pathum United

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-14:45 - Thai League 1
Port FC vs Samut Prakan City

1-1

4-1
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 2
JL Chiangmai United FC vs Chainat Hornbill FC

0-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 2
Ranong United FC vs Nong Bua Pitchaya

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Thai League 2
Khonkaen United vs Ayutthaya United

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Feb-14:45 - Thai League 2
Lampang FC vs MOF Customs United

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Thailand League Cup
Saraburi FC vs Thawiwatthana Sriracha FC


1-1
Sat 22, Feb-15:30 - Thailand League Cup
Chachoengsao vs Rayong United


0-3
Sat 22, Feb-12:30 - Thailand League Cup
Sisaket FC vs Muang Loei United


2-7
Sat 22, Feb-12:30 - Thailand League Cup
Muangkan FC vs Samut Songkhram FC


5-0
Sat 22, Feb-12:30 - Thailand League Cup
Maejo United vs Lamphun Warrior


2-1
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Thailand League Cup
Maptaphut Rayong FC vs Bankhai United


2-2
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile du Sahel vs Etoile Metlaoui

2-0

5-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Africain vs Chebba

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
US Ben Guerdane vs US Tataouine

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Esperance Sportive Zarzis vs Croissant Msaken

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Sfax Railways vs EO Sidi Bouzid

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba vs ES Rades

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Sporting Ben Arous vs AS Gabes

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
A.S Ariana vs CO Medenine

0-3

0-3
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Sbikha vs Olympique de Beja


0-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Akhisar Bld.Geng vs Karagumruk

0-2

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Umraniyespor vs Keciorengucu

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
BB Erzurumspor vs Bursaspor

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adana Demirspor vs Altinordu

3-0

4-2
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Kayserispor vs Konyaspor

1-2

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-18:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Goztepe vs Gazisehir Gaziantep

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Besiktas JK vs Trabzonspor

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Feb-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Fenerbahce U19 vs Galatasaray(U19)


1-3
Sat 22, Feb-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Altay Spor Kulubu(U19) vs Denizlispor(U19)


2-1
Sat 22, Feb-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Kocaelispor(U19) vs Menemenspor(U19)


2-1
Sat 22, Feb-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Boluspor(U19) vs Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19)


1-2
Sat 22, Feb-11:00 - Turkey U19 League
Umraniyespor(U19) vs Genclerbirligi(U19)


2-0
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Goztepe(U19) vs Bursaspor(U19)


1-3
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Akhisar Bld.Geng(U19) vs Erokspor(U19)


1-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:25 - UAE League Division 1
Dubba Al Husun vs Masfut

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:25 - UAE League Division 1
Al Taawon vs Emirates Club

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:25 - UAE League Division 1
Al Bataeh vs Dabba Al-Fujairah

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Feb-20:30 - UAE Presidents Cup
Ittihad Kalba vs Al-Sharjah

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-17:30 - UAE Presidents Cup
Al Ain vs Al Wasl FC

2-2

6-5
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Wakiso Giants vs Kyetume FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Kampala City Council(KCCA) vs Express FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Bright Stars vs Proline FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Onduparaka FC vs Mbarara City

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Torro United vs Police FC(UGA)

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Mariupol vs Zorya

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dynamo Kyiv vs FC Vorskla Poltava

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Karpaty Lviv(U21) vs Dnipro-1 (U21)

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Feb-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
PFC Oleksandria(U21) vs Kolos Kovalivka (U21)

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Dynamo Kyiv(U21) vs FC Vorskla (U21)

0-1

3-2
Sat 22, Feb-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21) vs Desna Chernihiv(U21)

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-15:30 - Uruguay U19 League
Wanderers(U19) vs CA Fenix Montevideo(U19)


4-0
Sat 22, Feb-15:30 - Uruguay U19 League
Montevideo City Torque(U19) vs CA Rentistas(U19)


0-0
Sat 22, Feb-03:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Tachira vs Zamora FC Barinas

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Feb-19:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Estudiantes Merida FC vs Carabobo FC

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Feb-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Yaracuy FC vs Universidad Central Venezuela

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Prestatyn Town FC vs Flint Town United

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llandudno F.C. vs Llangefni Town

0-2

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Goytre United vs Cwmamman United

2-1

2-1
Sat 22, Feb-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Pontypridd vs Llantwit Major

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-00:00 - Wales Premier League
Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC vs The New Saints

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Barry Town United vs Caernarfon

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Feb-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Newtown AFC vs Bala Town F.C.

0-2

1-2
Sat 22, Feb-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Carmarthen Town vs Cefn Druids

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Feb-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC vs Airbus UK Broughton

0-1

1-1
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.