Football Results for Sun 9, Feb 2020

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 9, Feb 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
US Biskra vs JS Kabylie

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-21:00 - Andorra Super league
FC Santa Coloma vs UE Sant Julia

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Andorra Super league
Inter Club D\'Escaldes vs UE Engordany

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Andorra Super league
FC Ordino vs Atletic Escaldes

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Andorra Super league
CE Carroi vs UE Santa Coloma

0-2

0-3
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Santa Rita FC vs Bravos do Maquis

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Benfica Lubango vs Sporting Cabinda

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Caala vs Interclube Luanda

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Progresso Sambizanga vs Academica Lobito

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-23:00 - Arabian Champions League
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs MC Alger

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Almirante Brown vs Sacachispas

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Comunicaciones(AR) vs Club Atletico Colegiales

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Talleres Remdios de Escalada vs San Telmo

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Espanol vs Real Pilar

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CA Atlas vs Centro Espanol

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Puerto Nuevo vs Deportivo Paraguayo

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-02:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA Platense vs Ferrol Carril Oeste

0-2

0-3
Sun 9, Feb-03:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin San Juan vs Belgrano

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-00:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
All Boys vs Chacarita Juniors

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-00:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes de Caseros vs Club Atletico Mitre

1-0

3-2
Sun 9, Feb-02:40 - Argentinian Primera Super League
CA Banfield vs Rosario Central

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-02:40 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Newells Old Boys vs Estudiantes La Plata

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-04:45 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Boca Juniors vs Atletico Tucuman

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-00:35 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata vs Patronato Parana

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-00:35 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Defensa Y Justicia vs Colon

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-09:00 - Australia League A
Newcastle Jets FC vs Central Coast Mariners FC

2-1

4-3
Sun 9, Feb-21:00 - Austria Cup
SKU Amstetten vs Red Bull Salzburg

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, Feb-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Nacional Potosi vs Royal Pari

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
The Strongest vs Jorge Wilstermann

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Guabira vs Club Bolivar

2-0

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Always Ready vs Real Santa Cruz

3-0

6-0
Sun 9, Feb-01:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Esporte Clube Bahia vs Vitoria Salvador BA

0-2

0-2
Sun 9, Feb-03:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Frei Paulistano/SE vs Confianca (SE)

1-1

2-4
Sun 9, Feb-21:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Palmeiras SP Women\'s vs Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Sun 9, Feb-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Ponte Preta Women\'s vs Iranduba AM Women\'s

0-1

0-5
Sun 9, Feb-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Internacional (RS) Women\'s vs EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-00:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Santos Women\'s vs CR Flamengo (RJ) Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 9, Feb-00:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Ferroviaria SP Women\'s vs Osasco Audax Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 9, Feb-00:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Gremio Women\'s vs Minas ICESP/DF Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-01:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Dom Bosco MT vs Nova Mutum MT

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Mixto MT vs OperArio(MT)

0-1

0-4
Sun 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Pocone MT vs Luverdense

1-0

4-1
Sun 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
Coruripe (AL) vs CEO AL

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Penarol AM vs Manaus FC(AM)

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
AA Luziania vs Formosa DF

2-2

2-3
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Ceilandense vs Brasiliense (DF)

0-6

0-8
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
CA Taguatinga DF vs Capital Brasilia

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Jacobina EC vs Esporte Clube Bahia

1-0

1-3
Sun 9, Feb-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Madureira

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Boavista SC vs Volta Redonda

2-0

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Fluminense (RJ) vs Botafogo (RJ)

3-0

3-0
Sun 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Cabofriense(RJ) vs Resende-RJ

1-1

2-3
Sun 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Portuguesa RJ vs Vasco da Gama(RJ)

1-2

2-3
Sun 9, Feb-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Brusque SC vs Atletico Tubarao SC

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Avai FC (SC) vs Criciuma SC

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Concordia SC vs Figueirense FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Ferroviario CE vs Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE

0-2

2-4
Sun 9, Feb-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Juventude (RS) vs Ypiranga(RS)

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Internacional (RS) vs Novo Hamburgo RS

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Esportivo (RS) vs SER Caxias do Sul

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Aimore RS vs Gremio (RS)

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Anapolis FC vs Anapolina GO

0-1

2-2
Sun 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Goiania vs Vila Nova (GO)

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Uberlandia vs Coimbra MG

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Cruzeiro (MG) vs America MG

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Villa Nova-MG vs Tupynambas/MG

0-1

2-2
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Caldense(MG) vs Boa Esporte Clube

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Treze Campina Grande PB vs Nacional de Patos PB

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Atletico Cajazeirense PB vs Campinense (PB)

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Sport Lagoa Seca/PB vs Centro Sportivo Paraibano(CSP)

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-02:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Ponte Preta vs Palmeiras

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Inter de Limeira

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Monte Azul SP vs Taubate

0-1

3-1
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Batatais SP vs Marilia (SP)

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Rio Branco De Venda Nova ES vs CA Itapemirim ES

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Cordino vs Maranhao MA

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Remo Belem (PA) vs Paysandu (PA)

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, Feb-00:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Coritiba (PR) vs CE Uniao PR

2-1

6-1
Sun 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Parana STC PR

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
FC Cascavel vs Atletico Paranaense

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Toledo Colonia Work(TCW) PR vs Rio Branco SC

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-02:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Retro/PE vs Salgueiros PE

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Decisao PE vs Sport Club Recife (PE)

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
SER Chapadao/MS vs Comercial-MS

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Chile Primera Division
CSD Antofagasta vs Universidad Catolica

1-2

2-3
Sun 9, Feb-01:00 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Feb-03:30 - Chile Primera Division
Curico Unido vs Deportes Iquique

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
FK Rostov vs Lokomotiv Moscow

1-1

3-3
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Olhanense SC vs Louletano

2-1

3-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Sertanense FC vs Beira Mar

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Amarante vs Pedras Rubras

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Maritimo B vs Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
S.C. Braga B vs Vitoria Guimaraes B

1-1

2-3
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Amora FC vs Sintra Football

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
Viking vs FK Arendal

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
Ranheim IL vs Stjordals Blink

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Dallas vs Austin Bold

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Zenit St.Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow

0-2

3-2
Sun 9, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Cherno More Varna vs Ludogorets Razgrad II

2-0

2-2
Sun 9, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Kariana Erden

2-0

3-0
Sun 9, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Lviv vs ND Mura 05

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Jastrzebie vs Ruch Zdzieszowice

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
San Lorenzo Women\'s vs Huracan Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Sun 9, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs Pelister Bitola

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen vs TVS Dachau 1865

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Kadino vs FK Vardar

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Feb-16:10 - Club Friendly
Estudiantes La Plata Women\'s vs River Plate Women\'s

0-1

0-5
Sun 9, Feb-16:15 - Club Friendly
Sandefjord vs Fredrikstad

0-0

1-3
Sun 9, Feb-16:45 - Club Friendly
Pitea IF Women\'s vs Moron BK Women\'s


7-0
Sun 9, Feb-01:30 - Club Friendly
Birmingham Legion vs Atlanta United FC

0-1

2-3
Sun 9, Feb-02:00 - Club Friendly
Deportivo Maldonado vs CA Penarol

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Midtjylland vs Jiangsu Suning FC

4-0

6-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Vasalunds IF vs Karlbergs BK

0-2

0-2
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
NK Rudar Velenje vs ND Beltinci

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
GIF Nike vs FC Trelleborg

1-2

2-4
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
SC Freiburg Women\'s vs FFC Frankfurt Women\'s


1-2
Sun 9, Feb-03:00 - Club Friendly
Orlando City vs Montreal Impact

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Sandviken Women\'s vs Avaldsnes Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Vittsjo GIK Women\'s vs Jitex BK Women\'s


1-1
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
FF USV Jena Women\'s vs KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s


1-0
Sun 9, Feb-00:00 - Club Friendly
Slavia Praha vs Hammarby

3-1

4-2
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
SC Sand Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s B

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Eintracht Norderstedt vs Paloma

3-2

6-2
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Hajduk Split B vs NK Dugopolje


1-1
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
VfB Eichstatt vs TSV Abtswind

2-0

6-0
Sun 9, Feb-08:05 - Club Friendly
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Kashiwa Reysol

0-2

0-2
Sun 9, Feb-11:15 - Club Friendly
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs FK Ventspils

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
Zorya vs KF Flamurtari Pristina

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-12:30 - Club Friendly
Persik Kediri vs PSIS Semarang

0-1

0-4
Sun 9, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Rubin Kazan vs FK Spartaks Jurmala

1-0

4-1
Sun 9, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Geylang United FC vs Perak

0-1

0-4
Sun 9, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Swan United vs Stirling Lions


4-5
Sun 9, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
PFC Oleksandria vs FK Atyrau

0-2

0-2
Sun 9, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Syzran-2003 vs Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth

1-0

3-1
Sun 9, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Quinns FC vs Fremantle City

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Kelmscott Roos SC vs Joondalup City

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-13:30 - Club Friendly
FK Khimik Novomoskovsk vs FK Kvant Obninsk

2-0

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-23:00 - Club Friendly
Interporto FC vs Nova Conquista TO

2-0

3-1
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
Opava vs Fotbal Trinec

1-1

3-2
Sun 9, Feb-23:00 - Club Friendly
Tocantinopolis vs Capital TO

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Plzen B vs Jiskra Domazlice

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Kasetsart FC vs Chengdu Better City FC


1-0
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Club Friendly
Lech Poznan vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Club Friendly
Puszcza Niepolomice vs Gornik Zabrze II

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dynamo Kyiv vs Borac Banja Luka

1-0

4-1
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Radnik Bijeljina

1-0

2-2
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
PFC Oleksandria vs Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Altyn Asyr vs Baltika

1-2

1-3
Sun 9, Feb-18:30 - Club Friendly
Dnipro-1 vs FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Munchen 1860 Am vs TSV Buchbach

0-2

1-2
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Real Sociedad Women\'s vs FC Barcelona Women\'s

0-6

1-10
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Shamrock Rovers SC vs Morley-Windmills


3-1
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Olympic Kingsway SC vs Mandurah City


3-2
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Curtin University SC vs Murdoch University

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
SV Gralla vs SV Frohnleiten

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-01:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Cucuta vs Alianza Petrolera

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Feb-03:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Cali vs America de Cali

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-05:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Independiente Santa Fe vs Atletico Junior Barranquilla

2-0

3-1
Sun 9, Feb-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
La Equidad vs Deportivo Pereira

1-1

3-3
Sun 9, Feb-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Fortaleza F.C vs Leones

1-1

2-2
Sun 9, Feb-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs AD San Carlos

2-2

3-2
Sun 9, Feb-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
La U Universitarios vs Jicaral

2-1

2-2
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Rijeka vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-20:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
Dinamo Zagreb vs HNK Gorica

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Apollon Limassol FC vs E.N.Paralimni

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Pafos FC vs AEL Limassol

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AC Omonia Nicosia vs Ethnikos Achnas

0-0

1-2
Sun 9, Feb-21:30 - Egypt Premier League
El Ismaily vs Zamalek

1-0

1-2
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
Haras El Hedoud vs El Gounah

1-1

2-2
Sun 9, Feb-01:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
Jocoro FC vs Municipal Limeno

1-1

2-2
Sun 9, Feb-04:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Sonsonate vs CD Chalatenango

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Alianza San Salvador vs CD FAS

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-05:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs Independiente San Vicente

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - England The Championship
Millwall vs West Bromwich(WBA)

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - English Premier League
Sheffield United vs AFC Bournemouth

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-20:40 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Parnu JK vs Tartu JK Welco

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve vs Rakvere JK Tarvas

3-1

4-1
Sun 9, Feb-22:30 - Estonia Winter Tournament
JK Tallinna Kalev II vs Nomme JK Kalju II

2-0

3-2
Sun 9, Feb-11:30 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Flora Tallinn II vs Tallinna FC Levadia II

3-2

4-3
Sun 9, Feb-13:20 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Paide Linnameeskond B vs Tabasalu Palliklubi

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament
FC Elva vs Tartu JK Tammeka B


3-2
Sun 9, Feb-18:50 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Keila JK vs Voru FC Helios

5-0

7-2
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Finland Cup
RoPS Rovaniemi vs FC Haka

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-22:00 - Finland Junior League
VJS Vantaa Youth vs Lahti Youth

1-1

5-1
Sun 9, Feb-16:00 - Finland Kakkonen League Cup
JIPPO vs PEPO

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Feb-18:15 - Finland Kakkonen League Cup
Honka Akatemia vs Klubi 04

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-18:20 - Finland Kakkonen League Cup
TPV Tampere vs Ilves Tampere II

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Feb-20:15 - Finland Kakkonen League Cup
Tampere United vs HJS Akatemia

2-0

2-3
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
US Orleans U19 vs Paris Saint Germain (U19)


3-1
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Le Havre(U19) vs US Boulogne U19


4-3
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Amiens SC(U19) vs FC Chartres(U19)

2-0

5-1
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Caen(U19) vs Quevilly US(U19)


1-1
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Evreux(U19) vs Valenciennes US(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Strasbourg U19 vs Epinal U19


5-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Metz U19 vs Torcy U.S(U19)


2-2
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Sochaux U19 vs Auxerre(U19)


2-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Montceau (U19) vs ASPTT Dijon(U19)


0-4
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Bourg Peronnas(U19) vs Dijon(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Paris FC U19 vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne(U19)

3-0

3-1
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Bordeaux U19 vs Nantes U19

0-5

1-5
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Trelissac U19 vs Niort(U19)


2-3
Sun 9, Feb-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Chateauroux U19 vs Vannes OC U19

2-1

3-1
Sun 9, Feb-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Laval U19 vs Le Mans(U19)


2-0
Sun 9, Feb-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Aviron Bayonnais(U19) vs Angers SCO U19


1-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Ajaccio U19 vs Istres(U19)


2-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Cannes AS U19 vs Toulon (U19)

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Nimes(U19) vs Montpellier(U19)


0-1
Sun 9, Feb-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Colomiers U19 vs Monaco U19


1-3
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - French Feminines D1
ASJ Soyaux Women\'s vs Paris Saint Germain Women\'s

0-3

0-3
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs Stade Reims

0-0

3-0
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs Saint-Etienne

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-00:30 - Friendly Internationals
Paraguay Women\'s(U19) vs Brazil Women\'s(U19)

0-0

1-4
Sun 9, Feb-02:00 - Futsal World Cup (Preliminaries) South American
Colombia Futsal vs Uruguay Futsal

2-0

4-0
Sun 9, Feb-00:00 - Futsal World Cup (Preliminaries) South American
Peru Futsal vs Chile Futsal

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Wurzburger Kickers vs FC Ingolstadt 04

0-1

3-1
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Chemnitzer vs Hallescher FC

0-0

3-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SV Darmstadt U17 vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17)

0-3

2-4
Sun 9, Feb-21:00 - German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich vs RB Leipzig

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Arminia Bielefeld vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

2-0

6-0
Sun 9, Feb-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Greuther Furth vs Hannover 96

0-1

1-3
Sun 9, Feb-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs VfL Bochum

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Kaiserslautern (U19) vs Greuther Furth(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Augsburg(U19) vs SC Freiburg(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Preuben Munster U19 vs Arminia Bielefeld(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sun 9, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Schalke 04 (U19) vs Viktoria Koln(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
RW Oberhausen U19 vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19

1-0

1-4
Sun 9, Feb-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
ZFC Meuselwitz vs VSG Altglienicke

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK 07 vs Lichtenberg 47

2-0

4-1
Sun 9, Feb-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Viktoria Berlin 1889 vs SV Babelsberg 03

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Bechem United vs Ebusua Dwarfs

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Dreams FC(GHA) vs Asante Kotoko FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Elmina Sharks vs Berekum Chelsea

1-1

3-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Karela United vs Medeama SC

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Ashanti Gold vs Liberty Professionals

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Great Olympics vs Techiman Eleven Wonders

1-2

1-2
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Aduana Stars vs Accra Hearts of Oak

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Greece Football League
Egaleo AO Athens vs Veria FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Greece Football League
Olympiakos Volos vs Kalamata AO

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Greece Football League
Ierapetra vs Triglia

2-0

3-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Greece Football League
Diagoras Rodos vs Ialysos

0-1

3-1
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Greece Football League
Thesprotos vs Nea Kavala

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Atromitos Athens vs Olympiakos Piraeus

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
AEK Athens vs Panathinaikos

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Greece Super League 1
PAOK Saloniki vs OFI Crete

0-0

4-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Greece Super League 1
Asteras Tripolis vs Aris Salonica

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Giorgos Karaiskakis vs Ergotelis

2-0

3-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Apollon Pontou vs Pas Giannina

1-0

1-6
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Apollon Smirnis vs Platanias FC

2-0

4-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Apollon Larissas vs Levadiakos

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-16:00 - Greece U19
Lamia U19 vs AEL Larisa U19

3-0

3-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - Greece U19
Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19) vs Volos NFC(U19)


1-3
Sun 9, Feb-14:00 - Greece U19
PAOK Saloniki(U19) vs OFI Crete(U19)

2-0

5-2
Sun 9, Feb-14:00 - Greece U19
Atromitos Athens(U19) vs Olympiakos Piraeus(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-14:00 - Greece U19
AEK Athens(U19) vs Panathinaikos(U19)

2-3

2-4
Sun 9, Feb-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Solola FC vs Nueva Concepcion

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-03:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Catocha vs Deportivo Petapa


1-1
Sun 9, Feb-05:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Mictlan vs Club Comunicaciones B

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CD Marquense vs Deportivo San Pedro


0-1
Sun 9, Feb-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Xinabajul vs Deportivo Quiche FC


2-1
Sun 9, Feb-21:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua GFC vs CSD Xelaju MC

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Malacateco vs CSyD Mixco

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-05:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coban Imperial vs Club Comunicaciones

1-0

2-3
Sun 9, Feb-23:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Puerto de Iztapa vs Siquinala FC

0-1

2-2
Sun 9, Feb-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Marathon vs Real Espana

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Feb-05:15 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Vida vs Real de Minas

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
ETO Gyori FC vs BFC Siofok

0-2

1-2
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
FC Ajka vs Vasas

2-2

2-3
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Szegedi AK vs Gyirmot SE

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Bekescsaba vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

2-1

2-2
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Soroksar vs MTK Budapest FC

2-1

3-4
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Budaorsi SC vs Budafoki MTE

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Szolnoki MAV FC vs Szombathelyi Haladas

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Dorogi FC vs Vac-Dunakanyar

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Duna Aszfalt TVSE vs Kazincbarcika

1-0

2-2
Sun 9, Feb-14:15 - India Goa Professional League
Dempo SC vs Guardian Angel SC

1-1

4-1
Sun 9, Feb-15:30 - India League Division 1
Mohun Bagan vs Minerva Punjab

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - India League Division 1
Churchill Brothers vs Chennai City

0-0

1-2
Sun 9, Feb-13:00 - India League Division 2
Atletico De Kolkata B vs AU Rajasthan

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - India Super League
Chennaiyin FC vs Bengaluru

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-21:00 - Israel Premier League
F.C. Ashdod vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-22:15 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Sektzia Nes Tziona

2-0

3-0
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Torino Youth vs Genoa Youth

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cagliari Youth vs Juventus Youth

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-15:30 - Italian Serie A
Spal vs US Sassuolo Calcio

1-0

1-2
Sun 9, Feb-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Lazio

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Inter Milan vs AC Milan

0-2

4-2
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Genoa vs Cagliari

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Napoli vs Lecce

0-1

2-3
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Brescia vs Udinese

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Pisa vs Chievo

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Virtus Entella vs Delfino Pescara 1936

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - Italian Woman\\\'s Cup
Empoli Women\'s vs Juventus Women\'s

0-3

0-6
Sun 9, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1A
Robur Siena S.S.D. vs S.S.D. Monza 1912

2-2

2-2
Sun 9, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1A
Arezzo vs Como

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1A
Calcio Lecco vs US Pergolettese

3-0

3-1
Sun 9, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1A
Giana Erminio vs Alessandria

2-1

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - Italy C1A
Novara Calcio vs Gozzano

1-0

4-1
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - Italy C1A
Olbia vs Carrarese

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - Italy C1A
Renate AC vs Pistoiese

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - Italy C1A
US Pianese vs Pro Patria

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - Italy C1A
Juventus(U23) vs Albinoleffe

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1B
Cesena vs Padova

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1B
Ravenna vs Piacenza

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1B
Gubbio vs Rimini

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1B
USD Virtus Verona vs Imolese

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1B
Arzignano Valchiampo vs Triestina

1-0

2-2
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - Italy C1B
Modena vs Sambenedettese

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - Italy C1B
Vis Pesaro vs Vicenza

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs Alto Adige/Sudtirol

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - Italy C1B
Carpi vs Reggio Audace

2-1

5-1
Sun 9, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1C
Cavese vs Catania

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1C
A.S. Viterbese Castrense vs Teramo

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1C
S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs FC Bari 1908

1-1

2-2
Sun 9, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1C
Virtus Francavilla vs Avellino

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - Italy C1C
Rende Calcio 1968 vs Paganese Calcio 1926

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - Italy C1C
Casertana F.C. vs A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - Italy C1C
Picerno vs Vibonese

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - Italy C1C
Sicula Leonzio vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio

3-0

4-1
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sangiovannese vs Pomezia

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Tamai vs Legnago Salus

0-2

0-2
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Montebelluna vs AC Mestre

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Tuttocuoio vs Foligno Calcio

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Lanusei Calcio vs Arzachena

2-0

3-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Lavagnese vs Savona

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Scandicci vs Flaminia

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Mezzolara vs Lentigione

1-1

2-4
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ostia Mare vs Team Nuova Florida

1-0

4-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
GSD Ambrosiana vs ACD Campodarsego

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Marsala vs ACR Messina

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
San Luigi vs Cartigliano

0-1

3-3
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Nibionnoggiono vs Inveruno

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Castellanzese vs Pro Sesto

2-0

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza vs Latina Calcio

1-1

1-3
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
SCD Progresso Calcio vs Sammaurese

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Atletico Porto Santelpidio vs Vastogirardi

2-1

3-3
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - Italy Serie D
S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi vs Fidelis Andria

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Virtus Casarano vs Grumentum Valdagri

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
AFC Leopards SC vs Tusker FC Nairobi

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-15:30 - Kosovo Cup
Dukagjini vs Ballkani

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, Feb-19:05 - Kuwait 1st Division League
Al-Jahra vs Al Fahaheel SC

1-2

2-2
Sun 9, Feb-19:05 - Kuwait 1st Division League
Burgan SC vs Khaitan

0-3

2-6
Sun 9, Feb-17:40 - Kuwait Premier League
Yarmouk vs Al-Ttadamon

0-2

1-3
Sun 9, Feb-20:10 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Salmiyah vs Al-Nasar

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-16:15 - Malta First Division League
Fgura United vs Qormi F.C.

2-0

2-2
Sun 9, Feb-14:00 - Malta First Division League
Pieta Hotspurs vs Naxxar Lions

0-3

0-4
Sun 9, Feb-18:30 - Malta First Division League
Zejtun Corinthians vs St. Andrews

2-1

3-2
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Malta Premier League
Senglea Athletic vs Hibernians FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Tarxien Rainbows F.C. vs Santa Lucia

1-1

1-3
Sun 9, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pumas UNAM vs Atletico San Luis

2-0

4-0
Sun 9, Feb-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Cruz Azul vs Pachuca

0-0

3-1
Sun 9, Feb-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Tigres UANL vs Chivas Guadalajara

0-0

3-0
Sun 9, Feb-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Leon vs Monterrey

1-1

3-1
Sun 9, Feb-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Murcielagos vs Estudiantes Tecos

2-0

3-1
Sun 9, Feb-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Inter Playa del carmen vs CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Chapulineros vs San Pedro

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Ciervos FC vs Nuevo Chimalhuacan

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Aguacateros CDU vs La Paz FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, Feb-01:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
UA De Zacatecas vs Leones Univ Guadalajara B

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Sporting Canamy vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula B

0-1

2-2
Sun 9, Feb-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Tepatitlan De Morelos vs UA Chihuahua

1-0

5-0
Sun 9, Feb-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mineros De Fresnillo vs Cimarrones de Sonora B

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Leones Univ Guadalajara

0-1

1-3
Sun 9, Feb-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cimarrones Sonora vs Zacatepec

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-20:30 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
CF Monterrey Women\'s vs Club Leon Women\'s


2-3
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Pumas UNAM U20 vs San Luis U20


1-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Mexico Youth U20
FC Juarez(U20) vs Necaxa U20


1-3
Sun 9, Feb-21:00 - Morocco Super League
MCO Mouloudia Oujda vs Hassania Agadir

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Yadanarbon FC vs Shan United

1-1

1-3
Sun 9, Feb-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Rakhine United vs Chin United

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-03:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Hamilton Wanderers AFC vs Southern United

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-04:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Hawke\'s Bay United vs Canterbury United

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Auckland City vs Wellington Phoenix Reserve

2-0

3-2
Sun 9, Feb-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Team Wellington vs Tasman United

3-1

3-1
Sun 9, Feb-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Esteli vs Managua FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Feb-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Madriz vs Las Sabanas

2-0

4-1
Sun 9, Feb-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Jalapa ART vs Deportivo Ocotal

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enyimba International vs Abia Warriors

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Lobi Stars vs Wikki Tourists

2-0

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Sunshine Stars FC vs Ifeanyi Ubah

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Akwa United vs Enugu Rangers International

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Jigawa Golden Stars vs Nasarawa United FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
MFM FC vs Kano Pillars

0-1

3-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Rivers United vs Kwara United

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Katsina United vs Warri Wolves FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-18:45 - Nigeria Premier League
Adamawa United vs Heartland FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-10:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Asian-Woman\\\'s
Korea Republic Women\'s vs Viet Nam Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Feb-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Alianza FC (PAN) vs San Francisco FC

2-0

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CA Independiente La Chorrera vs Tauro FC

0-0

1-3
Sun 9, Feb-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Club Atletico Chiriqui vs Sporting San Miguelito

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo San Lorenzo vs FC Nacional Asuncion

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-03:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Guarani vs Olimpia Asuncion

1-1

4-2
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Sporting Cristal vs Real Garcilaso

3-0

3-2
Sun 9, Feb-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
EM Deportivo Binacional vs Melgar

0-1

2-4
Sun 9, Feb-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Universitario de Deportes vs Sport Huancayo

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-15:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock vs Pogon Szczecin

1-0

2-3
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice vs Zaglebie Lubin

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa vs LKS Lodz

0-0

3-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Cova Piedade(U23) vs FC Famalicao(U23)

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Academica Coimbra(U17) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U17)


4-2
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Sp Espinho(U17) vs Academico Viseu(U17)


5-1
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Regua(U17) vs Lusitania Lourosa U17


1-2
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sintrense(U17) vs Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17)


0-3
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
G.D. Chaves vs Academica Coimbra

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Porto B vs Farense

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Vilafranquense vs Sporting Covilha

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-15:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
UD Oliveirense vs SL Benfica B

2-0

5-0
Sun 9, Feb-21:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
GD Estoril-Praia vs Casa Pia AC

2-1

4-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Moreirense vs Vitoria Setubal FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Desportivo de Tondela vs Maritimo

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-21:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Sporting Clube de Portugal vs Portimonense

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Porto vs SL Benfica

3-1

3-2
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Voluntari vs Dinamo Bucuresti

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-16:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs Politehnica Iasi

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Viitorul Constanta vs CS Universitatea Craiova

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, Feb-13:00 - Russia Futsal League
Berkut Futsal vs MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal

1-1

3-3
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Russia Futsal League
Norilsky Nickel Futsal vs Novaja Generacija Futsal

2-1

6-3
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Murata vs SP Libertas

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Penne vs SS Virtus

1-0

3-1
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
Folgore/Falciano vs SP La Fiorita

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Fiori vs Cailungo

6-1

6-3
Sun 9, Feb-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Kholood vs Al-Draih

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-16:00 - Scotland FA Cup
BSC Glasgow vs Hibernian FC

1-2

1-4
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Clyde F.C. vs Celtic

0-2

0-3
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Scottish Women\\\'s Premier League Cup
Spartans Women\'s vs St. Johnstone Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - Scottish Women\\\'s Premier League Cup
Celtic Women\'s vs Glasgow Girls Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - Scottish Women\\\'s Premier League Cup
Forfar Farmington Women\'s vs Kilmarnock Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
AS Douanes Dakar vs ASEC Ndiambour

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Stade de Mbour vs Generation Foot

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Union Sportive Goree vs Pikine

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Casa Sports Zinguinchor vs CNEPS Excellence

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Black Leopards vs NWU Students

1-0

4-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Jomo Cosmos vs Hungry Lions

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Orlando Pirates vs Bidvest Wits

0-2

2-2
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Mbombela United vs Cape Town City

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Osasuna vs Real Madrid

1-2

1-4
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Espanyol vs Mallorca

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs Sevilla

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Atletico Madrid vs Granada CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs Athletic Bilbao

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Valencia(U19) vs Levante(U19)


1-2
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Villarreal(U19) vs Torre Levante U19

2-0

3-0
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
AD Nervion(U19) vs CD 26 De Febrero(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Deportivo La Coruna(U19) vs Racing Santander(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Conxo Santiago(U19) vs Racing de Ferrol(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Las Palmas(U19) vs Ofra(U19)

4-0

5-0
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Alboraya(U19) vs Elche(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs CD Mirandes

1-1

2-2
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Albacete vs SD Ponferradina

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alcorcon vs Deportivo La Coruna

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Rayo Vallecano vs Real Oviedo

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Lugo vs Elche

1-0

2-2
Sun 9, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Zaragoza vs Fuenlabrada

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Malaga vs Numancia

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Madrid Castilla vs Las Palmas Atletico

2-0

3-1
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Las Rozas vs Inter de Madrid

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Celta Vigo B vs SCR Pena Deportiva

1-0

3-1
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Atletico de Madrid B vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Ibiza Eivissa vs Coruxo FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Atletico Baleares vs Pontevedra

0-1

3-1
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
UD Melilla vs Marino Luanco

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Sporting de Gijon B vs Racing de Ferrol

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Getafe B vs Union Langreo

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Barakaldo CF vs Valladolid B

1-0

3-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Union de Irun vs Osasuna B

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Burgos CF vs Cultural Leonesa

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Logrones vs CF Salmantino UDS

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Guijuelo vs Haro Deportivo

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Valencia CF Mestalla vs UE Olot

0-2

2-2
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Llagostera vs UD Levante B

0-1

1-3
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CD Ebro vs SD Ejea

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Barcelona B vs Villarreal B

2-3

2-3
Sun 9, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Cornella vs Gimnastic Tarragona

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Lleida vs CF Badalona

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CD Castellon vs Espanyol B

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF La Nucia vs Sabadell

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Orihuela CF vs Hercules CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Linense vs Atletico Sanluqueno

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Yeclano Deportivo vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

0-2

0-5
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cadiz B vs FC Cartagena

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Huelva vs Merida AD

0-2

3-3
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Murcia vs Talavera de la Reina

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Badajoz vs Cordoba C.F.

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Marbella FC vs Don Benito

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Sevilla Atletico vs Algeciras

1-2

3-2
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Granada vs UCAM Murcia

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Caudal Deportivo vs CD Llanes

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Condal CF vs CD Covadonga


0-2
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
SD Lenense vs L\'Entregu CF


1-0
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
EI San Martin vs Real Aviles


0-2
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Vallobin vs CD Colunga

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Navarro vs UD Llanera


1-2
Sun 9, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Tuilla vs UD Gijon Industrial


1-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Urraca CF vs CD Lealtad


0-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arenteiro vs Rapido de Bouzas

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CSD Arzua vs Racing Villalbes


1-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Compostela vs Bergantinos CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs Deportivo La Coruna B

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs CD Barco

1-2

1-4
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs CD As Pontes


3-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Choco vs UD Ourense


1-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Paiosaco vs Silva SD

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Pontellas vs CD Estradense


2-3
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD San Roque de Lepe vs Lucena CF

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cordoba CF B vs Arcos CF

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs Xerez Deportivo


1-2
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Utrera vs Conil CF


3-0
Sun 9, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil vs Coria Club de Futbol

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UB Lebrijana vs Real Betis B

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez CD vs AD Ceuta

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ecija Balompie vs CD Rota


0-3
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Pozoblanco vs Atletico Antoniano


1-1
Sun 9, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UD Los Barrios vs Sevilla C

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Soller vs Santa Catalina

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Constancia vs SD Formentera

0-3

0-4
Sun 9, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Felanitx vs Santanyi


1-0
Sun 9, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenisca vs CD Buzanada


3-0
Sun 9, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Villa Santa Brigida vs Lanzarote

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Tacoronte vs UD Las Palmas C

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-16:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Atletico Paso vs CD Marino


1-1
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Deportiva Minera vs La Hoya Lorca CF

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EG El Palmar vs UCAM Murcia B

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
FC Cartagena B vs Mazarron CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Ciudad de Murcia vs UD Los Garres

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Feb-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Plus Ultra vs Lorca Deportiva FC

0-1

0-5
Sun 9, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mar Menor vs SFC Minerva

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EDMF Churra vs Olimpico de Totana

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Cartagena FC vs Aguilas FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Atletico Pulpileno vs Muleno CF

2-0

3-1
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Real Murcia B vs CF El Castillo

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Villanovense vs CD Miajadas


2-0
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Fuente de Cantos vs UD Montijo


1-2
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Olivenza vs CD Azuaga

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CF Trujillo vs CD Coria


0-6
Sun 9, Feb-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jerez Industrial CF vs UP Plasencia

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
EMD Aceuchal vs RCP Valverdeno

2-0

3-1
Sun 9, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Diocesano vs Cacereno

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs CD Calamonte


1-2
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
AD Llerenense vs Moralo CP


2-0
Sun 9, Feb-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Extremadura B vs CP Valdivia

2-0

3-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CA Cirbonero vs CD Corellano


3-1
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Varea vs CD Berceo

2-0

3-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Calahorra B vs CA Vianes


2-2
Sun 9, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Arnedo vs CD Anguiano


1-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CCD Alberite vs Comillas


1-1
Sun 9, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
UD Logrones B vs CA River Ebro


5-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Alfaro vs Naxara

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CDFC La Calzada vs CD Pradejon

2-1

3-3
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Oyonesa vs SD Logrones

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Almudevar vs SD Borja


0-2
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Calamocha vs Teruel

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Barbastro vs CD Robres


1-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Villanueva vs CA Monzon

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utebo FC vs Brea

1-0

4-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Illueca vs CD Cuarte Industria


1-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CDJ Tamarite vs CD Binefar

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
UD Fraga vs CD Sarinena

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Valdefierro vs SD Tarazona

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
San Juan Zaragoza vs CD Belchite 97

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Manchego Ciudad vs La Solana

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Albacete B vs CD Illescas

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Torrijos vs Toledo

2-0

2-2
Sun 9, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Pedroneras vs Tarancon


1-2
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Almansa vs Calvo Sotelo Puertollano


1-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Guadalajara vs UD Socuellamos

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Roda CF vs Atletico Ibanes

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Madridejos vs Almagro CF

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs Quintanar Del Rey

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Cayon vs CF Vimenor

2-0

4-1
Sun 9, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Racing Santander B vs CD Tropezon

1-1

3-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs U.M. Escobedo

2-1

4-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Textil Escudo vs Selaya FC


0-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Barquereno vs Bezana

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Ariznabarra vs Tolosa

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Real Sociedad C vs SD Gernika

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Portugalete vs SD Balmaseda FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Vitoria(SPA) vs CD Baskonia

0-0

3-0
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs CF Peralada

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Vilafranca vs Pobla De Mafumet CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Cerdanyola del Valles vs Sant Andreu

1-1

1-4
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
EC Granollers vs Terrassa

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UA Horta vs San Cristobal

0-2

0-2
Sun 9, Feb-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Sants vs L\'Hospitalet

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Figueres vs CE Banyoles

1-0

4-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Vilassar de Mar vs CE Europa

2-1

3-3
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Reus Deportiu vs CF Igualada


0-3
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Paterna vs CF Intercity

0-1

2-2
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Roda vs Alcoyano

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Novelda vs Elche CF Ilicitano


2-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Olimpic Xativa vs Jove Espanol

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Crevillente vs Recambios Colon CD


1-0
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Hercules CF B vs Silla CF

0-0

2-2
Sun 9, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Vilamarxant CF vs UD Beniganim

2-1

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Atletico Pinto vs RCD Carabanchel


0-2
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RSD Alcala Henares vs Mostoles

2-0

3-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:10 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcorcon B vs AD Union Adarve

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs DAV Santa Ana

1-0

1-2
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Parla vs CF Pozuelo Alarcon

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
San Fernando Henares vs Leganes B

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Torrejon CF vs Rayo Vallecano B


1-0
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villaverde Boetticher CF vs CF Trival Valderas

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD El Alamo vs Alcobendas Sport


1-2
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Moratalaz vs Flat Earth

1-1

2-2
Sun 9, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Tordesillas vs CD Cristo Atletico

0-1

1-4
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Gimnastica Segoviana vs CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino)


2-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Arandina vs Atletico Bembibre


1-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Becerril vs Zamora CF

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs UD Santa Marta


1-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Burgos vs CD La Virgen Del Camino


2-0
Sun 9, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Torreperogil vs Loja CD


3-0
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Malagueno vs Torredonjimeno

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Almeria B vs Motril CF

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Mancha Real vs CD El Ejido 2012


2-1
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Velez CF vs Maracena


1-3
Sun 9, Feb-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Alhaurin de la Torre vs Poli Almeria

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Tajar vs Antequera CF

3-0

5-1
Sun 9, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico de Porcuna vs CD Linares Deportivo

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, Feb-20:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Alamal Atbara vs Hay Al Wadi


1-2
Sun 9, Feb-20:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Shandi vs Al Merreikh


1-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Swiss Super League
St. Gallen vs Servette

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Thun vs FC Lugano

2-1

3-2
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Swiss Super League
Neuchatel Xamax vs FC Luzern

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
Chiasso vs Lausanne Sports

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Feb-18:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Aarau vs Vaduz

1-0

1-2
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Syrian Cup
Al Shorta Damascus vs Al Nairab


8-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs US Tataouine

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Sportif Sfaxien vs U.S.Monastir

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Stade Tunisien vs Club Africain

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
US Ben Guerdane vs Etoile Metlaoui

1-1

2-2
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
AS Slimane vs J.S. Kairouanaise

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
A.S. Marsa vs Rejiche

0-1

3-2
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Kasserine vs Stade Sportif Sfaxien

1-2

3-4
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
A.S Djerba vs EGS Gafsa

0-2

0-2
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Oued Ellil vs Jendouba Sport

1-0

2-2
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Club Menzel Bouzelfa vs ES Hammam Sousse

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
Stade Gabesien vs ES Jerba Midoun

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Boluspor

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Osmanlispor FC vs Bursaspor

2-1

2-4
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Umraniyespor vs Balikesirspor

0-0

0-3
Sun 9, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
24 Erzincanspor vs Cankaya FK

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Vestel Manisaspor vs Silivrispor

0-1

1-4
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Aksarayspor vs Tire 1922 Spor

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Tokatspor vs Duzcespor

0-1

0-6
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Sile Yildizspor vs Erzin Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Payas BS 1975 vs Fethiyespor

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Agri 1970 Spor vs Turgutluspor

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kocaelispor vs Belediye Derincespor

1-2

1-3
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kemerspor 2003 vs Tepecikspor

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Erokspor vs Ofspor

2-1

3-2
Sun 9, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Diyarbak?rspor vs Golcukspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Bayrampasaspor vs Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Osmaniyespor vs Halide Edip Adivarspor

2-0

2-2
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Darica Genclerbirligi vs Muglaspor

0-2

1-2
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Karacabey Birlikspor vs Modafenspor

2-2

3-2
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Nevsehirspor Genclik vs Yimpas Yozgatspor

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-16:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
ALG Spor Women\'s vs Amedspor Women\'s


2-0
Sun 9, Feb-13:30 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Kirecburnu Women\'s vs Adana Idmanyurduspor Women\'s


1-0
Sun 9, Feb-13:45 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Besiktas JK Women\'s vs Atasehir Belediyesi Women\'s


4-1
Sun 9, Feb-14:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Fatih Vatanspor Women\'s vs Kocaeli Bayan Women\'s

1-0

3-2
Sun 9, Feb-15:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Konak BEL. Women\'s vs Hakkarigucu Women\'s


2-1
Sun 9, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Samsunspor vs Afjet Afyonspor

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sanliurfaspor vs Amedspor

0-2

0-5
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Zonguldak vs Sancaktepe Belediye Spor

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
1922 Konyaspor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kahramanmaras vs Belediye Vanspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Usakspor vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

2-0

4-0
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Karabukspor vs Kastamonuspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Ankara Demirspor vs Sakaryaspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bandirmaspor vs Elazigspor


3-0
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Nigde Belediyespor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

1-0

3-1
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bodrumspor vs Eyupspor

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Ergene Velimese vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Galatasaray

0-3

0-3
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Sivasspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Feb-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Kayserispor vs Antalyaspor

1-1

2-2
Sun 9, Feb-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Bidco Bul Fc vs Vipers SC

2-2

2-3
Sun 9, Feb-19:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Estudiantes Merida FC vs LALA FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, Feb-02:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Aragua FC vs Deportivo Tachira

1-0

1-0

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.