Football Results for Sun 3, Nov 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 3, Nov 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - AFC Women\\\'s(U19) Championship
Korea Republic Women\'s(U19) vs Myanmar Women\'s(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - AFC Women\\\'s(U19) Championship
Japan Women\'s(U19) vs China Women\'s(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Albania Super league
FK Kukesi vs Flamurtari

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Albania Super league
Partizani Tirana vs Luftetari Gjirokaster

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Andorra Super league
Atletic Escaldes vs FC Ordino

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Santa Coloma vs CE Carroi

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Sant Julia vs FC Santa Coloma

0-2

0-3
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Engordany vs Inter Club D\'Escaldes

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Caala vs Benfica Lubango

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Santa Rita FC vs Progresso Sambizanga

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Cuando Cubango vs Sporting Cabinda

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Primeiro 1 de Agosto vs Petro Atletico de Luanda

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - Arabian Champions League
Olympique de Safi vs Esperance Sportive de Tunis

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - Arabian Champions League
Ittihad Alexandria vs Al-Muharraq

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Armenio vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Tristan Suarez vs CA San Miguel

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
UAI Urquiza vs Argentino de Quilmes

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA Fenix Pilar vs Club Atletico Acassuso

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Sacachispas vs Club Comunicaciones(AR)

0-1

0-3
Sun 3, Nov-02:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Talleres Remdios de Escalada vs Defensores Unidos

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-21:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Almirante Brown vs Villa San Carlos

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Club Lujan vs Deportivo Merlo

0-0

3-0
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Centro Espanol vs Claypole

0-2

2-5
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Defensores de Cambaceres vs Deportivo Muniz

1-1

2-3
Sun 3, Nov-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Penarol vs Sol de Mayo

5-0

5-0
Sun 3, Nov-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Barracas Central vs Independiente Rivadavia

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia Mendoza vs Santa Marina Tandil

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares vs Atletico Atlanta

1-0

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-00:20 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Belgrano vs Nueva Chicago

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-22:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Defensores de Belgrano vs Club Atletico Sarmiento

2-0

3-0
Sun 3, Nov-22:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Talleres Cordoba vs Newells Old Boys

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-00:45 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Rosario Central vs Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz

3-1

5-2
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Boca Juniors vs Arsenal de Sarandi

2-0

5-1
Sun 3, Nov-03:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Aldosivi vs River Plate

0-1

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-20:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
CA Banfield vs Union Santa Fe

1-1

3-3
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Armenia Cup
West Armenia vs FC Ararat-Armenia

0-2

0-5
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Armenia Cup
Torpedo Yerevan vs Alashkert

0-1

1-3
Sun 3, Nov-15:30 - Armenia Cup
FC Noah vs Ararat Yerevan

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-09:00 - Australia League A
Melbourne City vs Wellington Phoenix

2-1

3-2
Sun 3, Nov-11:00 - Australia League A
Perth Glory FC vs Central Coast Mariners FC

1-2

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-13:30 - Austria Erste Division
SC Austria Lustenau vs FC Wacker Innsbruck

0-1

2-3
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
LASK Linz vs Austria Wien

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs TSV Hartberg

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
WSG Wattens vs Rheindorf Altach

0-1

0-4
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
USC Landhaus Women\'s vs FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s

0-4

1-5
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Bergheim/Hof Women\'s vs SKV Altenmarkt Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sun 3, Nov-13:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SVG Reichenau vs FC Zirl

1-1

4-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure vs SV Hall

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Telfs vs Kufstein

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Vitebsk

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Torpedo Zhodino vs Dinamo Minsk

1-0

4-0
Sun 3, Nov-20:45 - Belarus Premier League
BATE Borisov vs FK Isloch Minsk

2-1

2-4
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Brest vs Shakhter Soligorsk

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Isloch RGUOR Minsk Women\'s vs Nadezhda SDJushor 7 Mogilev Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
FC Minsk Women\'s vs Slavyanka Minsk Women\'s

8-0

15-0
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Zorka-BDU Minsk Women\'s vs Neman Grodno Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Fk BOTSOR Brest Women\'s vs Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Rupel Boom vs Lierse Kempenzonen

1-0

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Sint-Eloois-Winkel vs KMSK Deinze

1-1

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
URSL Vise vs RFC Seraing

2-0

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Mechelen vs Sporting Charleroi

2-2

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Anderlecht vs Cercle Brugge

2-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Gent vs Standard Liege

0-1

3-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
KSC Lokeren vs Excelsior Virton

0-1

1-3
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs NK Celik


3-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Borac Banja Luka vs Radnik Bijeljina

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Criciuma SC vs Sao Bento

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
America MG vs Ponte Preta

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-03:15 - Brazil Copa Paulista
XV de Piracicaba vs Mirassol

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Vasco da Gama Youth vs Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG)

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Porto Caruaru PE vs Vera Cruz PE


1-1
Sun 3, Nov-23:45 - CAF Confederation Cup
Paradou AC vs Kampala City Council(KCCA)

2-1

4-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Al Masry vs Cote d\'Or

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Zanaco vs Cano Sport

2-0

5-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Triangle FC vs F.C. Nouadhibou

0-1

3-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Proline FC vs Al Nasr Benghazi

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
TS Galaxy vs Enyimba International

0-0

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Bidvest Wits vs UD Songo

2-0

6-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Djoliba vs Elect-Sport

1-0

4-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
San Pedro vs Asante Kotoko FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Bandari FC vs Horoya AC

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-18:30 - CAF Confederation Cup
Daring Club Motema Pembe vs Gor Mahia

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Hassania Agadir vs Green Eagles

0-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane vs Fosa Juniors

4-0

5-0
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Pyramids FC vs Young Africans

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Enugu Rangers International vs ASC Kara

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Tonnerre Kalara Yaounde vs Panthere Sportive du Nde

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
PWD de Bamenda vs UMS de Loum

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Avion Academy vs AS Fortuna Mfou

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

2-0

4-1
Sun 3, Nov-00:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Fortaleza vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

2-1

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Palmeiras vs Ceara

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Fluminense (RJ) vs Vasco da Gama(RJ)

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Chapecoense SC vs Sao Paulo

0-2

0-3
Sun 3, Nov-10:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C. vs Hubei Huachuang FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-10:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Xi\'an Daxing Chongde vs Jiading Boji FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-22:30 - Club Friendly
Caucaia vs Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-23:15 - Club Friendly
Central Cordoba De Rosario vs Sportivo Las Parejas

1-1

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-09:00 - Club Friendly
Sydney FC Women\'s vs Newcastle Jets Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
Duque de Caxias vs EC Pelotas(RS)

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
Vitoria Salvador Youth vs CRB Youth

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
SER Caxias do Sul vs Brasil de Pelotas RS

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
Soledade RS(U19) vs Sapucaiense RS(U19)

4-0

6-0
Sun 3, Nov-03:00 - Colombia Copa Cup
Deportivo Cali vs Dep.Independiente Medellin

1-2

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-05:30 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD San Carlos vs Alajuelense

2-0

3-1
Sun 3, Nov-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs AD Santos De Guapiles

4-1

6-2
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs Guadalupe FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-21:05 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD Grecia vs Perez Zeledon

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Istra 1961

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Osijek vs NK Rijeka

0-2

3-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs NK Osijek B

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Bijelo Brdo vs NK Croatia Zmijavci

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Dinamo Zagreb B vs NK Dubrava Tim Kabel

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Croatia U19
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 vs NK Osijek (U19)

2-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
E.N.Paralimni vs Apollon Limassol FC

0-1

0-3
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC

1-0

4-0
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs Viktoria Zizkov

0-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Karlovy Vary Dvory vs Benesov

1-2

3-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK MAS Taborsko vs FK Loko Vltavin

3-0

6-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Stechovice vs Admira Praha

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Sokol Hostoun vs Plzen B

1-2

1-3
Sun 3, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Sparta Praha B vs Rakovnik

3-0

3-0
Sun 3, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Slovan Liberec II vs Hradec Kralove B

1-1

4-1
Sun 3, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Mlada Boleslav B vs SK Sokol Zapy

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
FC Bohemians 1905 B vs Sokol Zivanice

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Opava vs Sparta Praha

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Teplice vs Ceske Budejovice

0-3

1-3
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slovan Liberec vs FK Pribram

2-1

3-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
MFK Karvina vs FK Baumit Jablonec

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Unicov vs Vrchovina

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Sigma Olomouc B

0-2

1-6
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Odense BK vs Hobro I.K.

2-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Nordsjaelland vs Aarhus AGF

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Randers FC vs Lyngby

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Kobenhavn vs Sonderjyske

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aalborg BK vs Midtjylland

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-16:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Naestved vs Fredericia

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Vendsyssel vs Nykobing FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Holbaek vs Avarta

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Nov-13:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Ringkobing vs FC Sydvest

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
AB Gladsaxe vs Middelfart

1-3

2-3
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Thisted FC vs FC Aarhus Fremad

2-1

3-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Brondby Women\'s vs Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s

3-1

7-2
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Kolding BK Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
HB Koge Woman\'s vs Frederiksberg Boldklub Women\'s

3-2

3-2
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Independiente Juniors vs Santo Domingo

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Orense SC vs Liga de Loja

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-00:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Tecnico Universitario vs Sociedad Deportiva Aucas

1-0

3-2
Sun 3, Nov-00:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
America de Quito vs Universidad Catolica Quito

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-03:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Independiente Del Valle vs Delfin S.C.

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Olmedo Riobamba vs Barcelona SC(ECU)

0-1

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Guayaquil City F.C. vs Deportivo Cuenca

1-1

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-01:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
Aguila vs Santa Tecla

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Sonsonate vs CD FAS

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-05:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs CD Chalatenango

0-0

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - England FA Women League Cup
Everton FC Women\'s vs Manchester United Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Bristol City Women\'s vs London City Lionesses Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women League Cup
London Bees Women\'s vs Charlton Athletic Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Brighton & H.A. Women\'s vs Arsenal Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Manchester City Women\'s vs Birmingham Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Crystal Palace Women\'s vs Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Reading Women\'s vs West Ham United Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Sheffield United Women\'s vs Blackburn Rovers Women\'s

2-0

4-1
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Durham Wildcats Women\'s vs Coventry Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - England The Championship
Charlton Athletic vs Preston North End

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - England U23 Premier League
Swansea City U23 vs West Ham United U23

1-1

2-4
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - England U23 Premier League
Sunderland(U23) vs Reading(U23)

0-1

0-4
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Stoke City Women\'s vs Sunderland Women\'s


0-2
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Hounslow Women\'s vs Keynsham Town Women\'s


1-1
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Chichester City Women\'s vs Watford Women\'s


2-3
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - English Premier League
Everton vs Tottenham Hotspur

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - English Premier League
Crystal Palace vs Leicester City

0-0

0-2
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Elva vs Tallinna FC Levadia II

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Parnu JK vs Nomme JK Kalju II

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tabasalu Charma vs Vandra JK Vaprus

1-1

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta vs FC Nomme United

0-7

0-14
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn vs FC Kuressaare

2-0

7-0
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Maardu FC Starbunker

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka vs Paide Linnameeskond

0-1

3-2
Sun 3, Nov-00:00 - FIFA U17 World Championship
Chile(U17) vs Korea Republic(U17)

1-2

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-00:00 - FIFA U17 World Championship
Haiti(U17) vs France(U17)

0-0

0-2
Sun 3, Nov-03:00 - FIFA U17 World Championship
Netherlands(U17) vs USA(U17)

1-0

4-0
Sun 3, Nov-03:00 - FIFA U17 World Championship
Senegal U17 vs Japan(U17)

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Honka vs IFK Mariehamn

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
US Boulogne U19 vs Le Havre(U19)


2-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:45 - French Feminines D1
Paris Saint Germain Women\'s vs Guingamp Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nice vs Stade Reims

2-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Bordeaux vs Nantes

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Friendly Internationals
Viet Nam(U21) vs Japan(U21)


1-2
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Pesarofano Futsal vs Latina C5 Futsal

4-1

5-4
Sun 3, Nov-23:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Industrias Santa Coloma Futsal vs EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal

2-2

3-2
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Levante Futsal vs Movistar Inter Futsal

0-1

2-3
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Baia Zugdidi vs FC Tskhinvali

2-0

3-0
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Shukura Kobuleti vs Guria Lanchkhuti

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dila Gori vs FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Tbilisi vs Torpedo Kutaisi

2-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Hansa Rostock

1-0

3-1
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Meppen vs Bayern Munich (Am)

1-1

5-3
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hamburger(U17) vs RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17)

1-0

3-2
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Nurnberg (U17) vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17)

1-0

4-0
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Augsburg(U17) vs VfB Stuttgart(U17)

0-0

1-3
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
1. FSV Mainz 05(U17) vs Greuther Furth(U17)

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Bochum(U17) vs Preuben Munster(U17)

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Dortmund(U17) vs Alemannia Aachen(U17)

1-2

3-2
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SV Lippstadt(U17) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17)

0-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - German Bundesliga
Augsburg vs Schalke 04

1-1

2-3
Sun 3, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Koln

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
VfB Stuttgart vs Dynamo Dresden

2-0

3-1
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Arminia Bielefeld vs Holstein Kiel

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs Hamburger

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Duisburg Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SC Freiburg Women\'s vs Wolfsburg Women\'s

0-5

0-8
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayern Munich Women\'s vs Koln Women\'s

3-2

5-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s vs FF USV Jena Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SC Sand Women\'s vs Turbine Potsdam Women\'s

0-3

0-4
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Union Berlin(U19) vs Werder Bremen(U19)

2-2

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SSV Ulm U19 vs Kickers Offenbach U19

2-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Kaiserslautern (U19) vs VfB Stuttgart U19

2-1

2-3
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Alemannia Aachen(U19) vs Schalke 04 (U19)

0-1

0-3
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Koln (U19) vs Viktoria Koln(U19)

6-0

10-0
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Wuppertaler SV(U19) vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19

0-0

1-4
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs Preuben Munster U19

1-2

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Energie Cottbus vs Bischofswerdaer FV 08

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

1-2

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK 07 vs Berliner FC Dynamo

0-0

0-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Altona 93 vs Werder Bremen (Am)

0-1

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC St. Pauli II vs BSV Rehden

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Wolfsburg AM. vs HSC Hannover

2-0

5-0
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Drochtersen/Assel vs VfB Lubeck

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hannover 96 Am vs Havelse

0-2

2-3
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs FSV Frankfurt

1-2

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Oberhausen vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bonner SC vs Koln Am.

1-2

2-4
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - Germany OberLiga
CFC Hertha 06 vs Hertha Zehlendorf

0-2

1-3
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Bramfelder SV vs TSV Sasel

1-3

1-3
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Saarbrucken Women\'s vs Ingolstadt 04 Women\'s

4-1

7-4
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Monchengladbach Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s B

0-0

3-0
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Turbine Potsdam Women\'s B vs Andernach Women\'s

2-0

5-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Germany Women Division 2
FC Gutersloh Women\'s vs SV Meppen Women\'s

1-2

1-4
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Wolfsburg B Women\'s vs Arminia Bielefeld Women\'s

1-1

4-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Greece Football League
Nea Kavala vs Thesprotos

1-1

4-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Greece Football League
Kalamata AO vs Olympiakos Volos

1-1

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Greece Football League
Veria FC vs Egaleo AO Athens

1-1

3-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Greece Football League
Aspropyrgos Enosis vs Trikala

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Greece Football League
Triglia vs Ierapetra

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Greece Football League
Ialysos vs Diagoras Rodos

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Greece Super League 1
Panaitolikos Agrinio vs Asteras Tripolis

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 1
AEL Larisa vs OFI Crete

1-2

3-2
Sun 3, Nov-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
AEK Athens vs Atromitos Athens

0-1

3-2
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - Greece Super League 1
PAOK Saloniki vs Panathinaikos

0-1

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Platanias FC vs Chania Kissamikos

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Apollon Smirnis vs Apollon Pontou

2-0

4-0
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Levadiakos vs Kerkyra

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Panachaiki vs Giorgos Karaiskakis

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-13:15 - Greece U19
Lamia U19 vs Volos NFC(U19)

0-0

3-2
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Greece U19
AEL Larisa U19 vs OFI Crete(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CSYD Carcha vs Aurora(Gua)

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Reu vs Deportivo Xinabajul

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Capitalinos vs Sansare

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Catocha vs CSyD Sacachispas

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-05:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coban Imperial vs Antigua GFC

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Club Comunicaciones vs Siquinala FC

2-2

3-2
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Sanarate vs CSD Xelaju MC

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs Guastatoya

0-0

0-2
Sun 3, Nov-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag vs SC Heerenveen

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Utrecht vs Fortuna Sittard

3-0

6-0
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs Willem II

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
VVV-Venlo vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

0-2

0-3
Sun 3, Nov-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie
Emmen vs Vitesse Arnhem

2-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
FC Twente Enschede Women\'s vs FC Zwolle Women\'s

1-2

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
PSV Eindhoven Women\'s vs VV Alkmaar Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
Excelsior Barendrecht Women\'s vs Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Koninklijke HFC vs Jong Sparta Rotterdam

3-0

3-2
Sun 3, Nov-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real Espana vs Honduras Progreso

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Nov-05:15 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Vida vs Platense

1-3

3-4
Sun 3, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Sham Shui Po vs Eastern District SA

0-2

1-4
Sun 3, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
King Fung vs Wong Tai Sin District RSC

6-1

9-3
Sun 3, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
North District FC vs Citizen

0-1

0-4
Sun 3, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Central & Western District RSA vs Resources Capital FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Hoi King SA vs Shatin SA

1-0

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-12:45 - HongKong 1st Division League
Hong Kong FC vs Wing Yee FT

0-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - HongKong 2 Division League
Sparta Rotterdam Mutual FC vs Kwai Tsing District FA


1-2
Sun 3, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Wan Chai SF vs Tung Sing FC


3-2
Sun 3, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
St. Joseph\'s FC vs Tuen Mun Football Team


2-1
Sun 3, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) vs Yau Tsim Mong FT


1-2
Sun 3, Nov-10:30 - HongKong Premier League
Happy Valley vs Eastern A.A Football Team

1-2

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-10:30 - HongKong Premier League
Hong Kong Rangers FC vs Kitchee

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Bekescsaba vs Budaorsi SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Soroksar vs Dorogi FC

1-1

1-3
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Kazincbarcika vs Szegedi AK

2-2

3-2
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Hungary NB ?
Vasas vs BFC Siofok

1-1

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
ETO Gyori FC vs Budafoki MTE

0-1

1-3
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
MTK Budapest FC vs Szombathelyi Haladas

0-0

3-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC vs Gyirmot SE

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
FC Ajka vs Aqvital FC Csakvar

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Duna Aszfalt TVSE vs Szolnoki MAV FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - India Super League
Jamshedpur FC vs Bengaluru

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Madura United FC vs Persipura Jayapura

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Nov-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persija Jakarta vs TIRA Persikabo

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:40 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Shamrock Rovers vs Dundalk

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Maccabi Ahi Iksal vs Hapoel Bnei Musmus

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Israel Premier League
F.C. Ashdod vs Sektzia Nes Tziona

0-1

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-22:15 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Netanya

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-14:55 - Israel State League
Hapoel Kafr Kanna vs Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara

0-1

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Torino Youth vs Bologna Youth

1-0

5-1
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Empoli Youth vs Sampdoria Youth

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-23:45 - Italian Serie A
AC Milan vs Lazio

1-1

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-15:30 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs Cagliari

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Hellas Verona vs Brescia

0-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Genoa vs Udinese

1-1

1-3
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Lecce vs US Sassuolo Calcio

2-1

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Fiorentina vs Parma Calcio 1913

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Frosinone

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Pordenone Calcio SSD vs Trapani

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
GS Roma Women\'s vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1A
Como vs Pro Patria

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1A
Pistoiese vs US Pianese

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1A
US Pergolettese vs S.S.D. Monza 1912

0-0

0-2
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1A
Carrarese vs Calcio Lecco

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1A
Pontedera vs Arezzo

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1A
Giana Erminio vs Juventus(U23)

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1A
Olbia vs Pro Vercelli

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1A
Renate AC vs Robur Siena S.S.D.

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1A
Gozzano vs Albinoleffe

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1B
Reggio Audace vs Sambenedettese

0-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs Cesena

1-2

3-3
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1B
Carpi vs Ravenna

2-0

4-1
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1B
USD Virtus Verona vs Piacenza

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1B
Vicenza vs Padova

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1B
Gubbio vs Modena

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1B
Alma Juventus Fano vs Arzignano Valchiampo

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1B
Imolese vs Alto Adige/Sudtirol

1-1

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1C
Teramo vs A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1C
S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs Urbs Reggina 1914

0-2

0-3
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1C
Casertana F.C. vs A.S. Viterbese Castrense

0-1

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1C
Ternana vs Picerno

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1C
FC Bari 1908 vs Vibonese

1-0

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1C
FC Rieti vs Virtus Francavilla

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1C
Rende Calcio 1968 vs S.S. Monopoli 1966

1-2

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1C
Sicula Leonzio vs Cavese

2-0

3-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Acireale vs Cittanovese

2-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Grosseto vs Cannara

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Mantova vs Mezzolara

0-1

3-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AC Legnano vs Dro Calcio

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Montevarchi vs Scandicci

2-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sangiustese vs Chieti

0-2

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Savona vs Borgosesia

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Turris Neapolis vs Latina Calcio

2-0

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Tuttocuoio vs Bastia Calcio

0-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Pineto vs Vastese

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Vigasio vs Union Feltre

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ligorna vs Real Forte Querceta

0-2

0-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Palmese vs Nola 1925

2-2

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
FC Francavilla vs FBC Gravina

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sasso Marconi vs Fiorenzuola

2-1

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sammaurese vs US Breno

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Team Altamura vs Audace Cerignola

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Seravezza vs Vado FC

1-0

5-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Caravaggio vs Scanzorosciate

2-1

2-3
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ladispoli vs ASD Lanusei Calcio

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Clodiense Chioggia Sottomarina vs Cartigliano

1-0

2-3
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Aglianese vs Flaminia

2-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Franciacorta vs Ciliverghe Mazzano

1-0

4-2
Sun 3, Nov-18:30 - Italy Serie D
US Bitonto vs Virtus Casarano

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-07:00 - Japan Football League
Veertien Kuwana vs Reinmeer Aomori F.C.

2-1

3-2
Sun 3, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Verspah Oita vs MIO Biwako Shiga

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Imabari FC vs Ryutsu Keizai Dragons

3-0

5-0
Sun 3, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
FC Maruyasu Okazaki vs Osaka FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Matsue City FC vs Nara Club

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Suzuka Unlimited vs Honda FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Sony Sendai FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-05:30 - Japan Youth Sahara Cup
Avispa Fukuoka Am vs Kashima Antlers Am

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-08:30 - Japan Youth Sahara Cup
Kyoto Purple Sanga Am vs Gamba Osaka Am

1-1

2-3
Sun 3, Nov-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shonan Bellmare vs Gamba Osaka

0-2

0-3
Sun 3, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Zweigen Kanazawa

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Yokohama FC vs V-Varen Nagasaki

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs Albirex Niigata

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ehime FC vs FC Machida Zelvia

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs FC Ryukyu

1-1

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kamatamare Sanuki vs FC Tokyo(U23)

0-2

1-3
Sun 3, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fujieda MYFC vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Blaublitz Akita

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Cerezo Osaka(U23) vs Grulla Morioka

0-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Ekibastuz vs Altay FK

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs Baykonur

1-0

6-0
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FC Akzhayik vs Astana B

3-0

5-1
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Aktobe Zhas vs Kairat Academy

0-1

0-4
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Bolat Temirtau vs FK Kaspiy Aktau

0-2

0-3
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kyran Shymkent vs Akademiya Ontustik

1-0

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Zhetysu B vs Maqtaaral

4-0

5-0
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Irtysh Pavlodar vs FC Kairat Almaty

1-0

5-0
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Atyrau vs Ordabasy

1-1

1-3
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Aktobe vs FC Shakhtyor Karagandy

2-0

3-2
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Tobol Kostanai vs FC Astana

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Taraz vs Kaisar Kyzylorda

2-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Okzhetpes vs FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kakamega Homeboyz vs Sofapaka Nairobi FC

2-1

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks vs Zoo Kericho

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Chuncheon Citizen vs Yangju Citizen FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-09:00 - Korea League 1
Pohang Steelers vs Gangwon FC

0-1

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-10:00 - Korea League 1
FC Seoul vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Korea League 1
Daegu FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Nov-08:00 - Korea League 2
Busan I\'Park vs Asan Mugunghwa FC

1-2

3-2
Sun 3, Nov-10:00 - Korea League 2
Gwangju Football Club vs Jeonnam Dragons

1-1

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-10:00 - Korea League 2
Ansan Greeners FC vs Suwon FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Flamurtari Pristina vs KF Drita Gjilan

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
Gjilani vs KF Ferizaj

3-0

4-0
Sun 3, Nov-18:30 - Kuwait 1st Division League
Al-Jahra vs Al-Salibikhaet

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Nov-18:30 - Kuwait 1st Division League
Burgan SC vs Al Fahaheel SC

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Liepaja vs Riga FC

0-0

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Jelgava vs FK Valmiera

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Spartaks Jurmala vs BFC Daugavpils

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Rigas Futbola skola vs FK Ventspils

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Banga Gargzdai vs FK Palanga

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Panevezys vs Suduva

0-3

1-5
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Blue Boys Muhlench vs Jeunesse Esch

3-0

4-2
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Fola Esch vs Rodange 91

3-0

5-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Etzella Ettelbruck vs Progres Niederkorn

0-2

0-4
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Union Titus Petange vs Hostert

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Differdange 03 vs F91 Dudelange

0-2

0-3
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
UNA Strassen vs Racing Union Luxemburg

2-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
US Mondorf-les-Bains vs Victoria Rosport

0-1

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Malta First Division League
Zebbug Rangers vs Qrendi

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-18:30 - Malta First Division League
Zejtun Corinthians vs Lija Athletic

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-16:15 - Malta First Division League
Naxxar Lions vs Pembroke Athleta

1-1

1-3
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Malta Premier League
Hibernians FC vs Sliema Wanderers FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Sirens vs Valletta FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Queretaro FC vs Tigres UANL

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club America vs Santos Laguna

1-0

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-05:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Monterrey vs Veracruz

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-07:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Necaxa vs Pachuca

0-1

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Toluca vs Chivas Guadalajara

1-2

1-3
Sun 3, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Murcielagos vs UA Chihuahua


1-2
Sun 3, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Correcaminos UAT B vs Estudiantes Tecos

0-0

0-2
Sun 3, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Tepatitlan De Morelos vs Leones Univ Guadalajara B

3-0

5-0
Sun 3, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Celaya FC vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula

0-0

3-0
Sun 3, Nov-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cimarrones Sonora vs Leones Univ Guadalajara

0-1

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s vs Pumas UNAM Women\'s


1-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 vs Chivas Guadalajara(U20)


1-2
Sun 3, Nov-19:45 - Mexico Youth U20
Leon U20 vs Monarcas Morelia U20


1-3
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Mexico Youth U20
FC Juarez(U20) vs Club Tijuana(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs Otrant

0-0

3-0
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Jezero Plav vs Lovcen Cetinje

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Mornar vs Decic Tuzi

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Ibar Rozaje vs Bokelj Kotor

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
SCCM Chabab Mohamedia vs Racing Casablanca

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Maghreb Fez vs Chabab Ben Guerir

0-0

3-2
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Kawkab de Marrakech vs KAC de Kenitra

1-0

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Union Sportive Sidi Kacem vs Itihad Z. Khemisset

0-1

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
TAS de Casablanca vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Rif Hoceima vs Club Salmi

0-1

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Olympique Dcheira vs ASS Association Sportive de Sale

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Temara vs Wydad Fes

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Super League
Forces Armee Royales Rabat vs DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi

1-1

1-3
Sun 3, Nov-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Team Wellington vs Hamilton Wanderers AFC

2-1

5-1
Sun 3, Nov-07:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Eastern Suburbs AFC vs Canterbury United

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-01:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Jalapa ART vs Las Sabanas

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Madriz vs Walter Ferretti

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Juventus Managua vs Real Esteli

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kano Pillars vs Rivers United

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Heartland FC vs MFM FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Wikki Tourists vs Jigawa Golden Stars

0-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Warri Wolves FC vs Akwa United

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Plateau United vs Lobi Stars

2-1

3-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Abia Warriors vs Katsina United

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Ifeanyi Ubah vs Adamawa United

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Delta Force vs Akwa Starlets

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Vardar vs Renova Cepciste

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Sileks

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkendija vs Borec Veles

3-0

4-0
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkupi vs FC Struga Trim-Lum

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Belasica Strumica vs Pobeda Prilep

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FC Plackovica vs FK Tikves Kavadarci

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-23:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Valerenga vs Brann

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Viking vs Lillestrom

2-0

3-0
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Bodo Glimt vs FK Haugesund

2-1

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Ranheim IL vs Stabaek

0-0

0-2
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sarpsborg 08 FF vs Tromso IL

1-1

3-2
Sun 3, Nov-16:40 - Oman Sultan Cup
Ahli Sadab vs Al Rustaq

0-2

0-4
Sun 3, Nov-16:50 - Oman Sultan Cup
Al-Msnaa vs Dhofar

0-2

0-4
Sun 3, Nov-16:50 - Oman Sultan Cup
ibri vs Muscat

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-16:55 - Oman Sultan Cup
AL-Nahda vs Al Ittehad Salalah

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:40 - Oman Sultan Cup
Sur Club vs Al Mudhaibhi

0-1

3-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:40 - Oman Sultan Cup
Bousher vs Oman Club

1-1

1-4
Sun 3, Nov-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
CA River Plate Asuncion vs General Diaz

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Sporting Cristal vs Carlos A. Mannucci

1-0

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
Ayacucho Futbol Club vs Real Garcilaso

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-02:15 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Huancayo vs EM Deportivo Binacional

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Lima vs Alianza Universidad

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Deportivo Coopsol vs Los Caimanes

0-0

3-0
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Atletico Grau vs Club Deportivo Sport Loreto

1-1

4-1
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Santos Ica (PER) vs Union Huaral

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Cracovia Krakow Youth vs Hutnik Krakow Youth

1-0

4-0
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze vs Piast Gliwice

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Arka Gdynia vs Legia Warszawa

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-15:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs LKS Lodz

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Stal Mielec vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Poland - I liga
GKS Tychy vs Stomil Olsztyn

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Poland - I liga
Puszcza Niepolomice vs GKS Belchatow

0-1

1-4
Sun 3, Nov-15:40 - Poland - I liga
Podbeskidzie vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

1-1

3-1
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Poland - I liga
Warta Poznan vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

2-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Poland - I liga
Wigry Suwalki vs Chrobry Glogow

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Lech Poznan B vs Bytovia Bytow

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Pogon Siedlce vs Skra Czestochowa

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-16:05 - Poland - II liga
Widzew lodz vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-15:45 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Feirense(U19) vs Braga (U19)

0-0

0-6
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Pacos Ferreira(U17) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17


0-3
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Chaves U17 vs Spg C Braga(U17)


2-2
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
GD Braganca(U17) vs Moreirense(U17)


0-6
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Limianos(U17) vs Rio Ave(U17)


0-11
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Palmeiras FC(U17) vs Merelinense(U17)


4-2
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Uniao Nogueirenes U17 vs FC Famalicao(U17)


0-3
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Padroense(U17) vs Boavista(U17)


1-5
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Sp Espinho(U17) vs Tondela(U17)


2-1
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Academico Viseu(U17) vs Marialvas(U17)


2-2
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Lusitania Lourosa U17 vs Anadia(U17)


1-1
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Uniao Leiria(U17) vs Sacavenense(U17)


0-2
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
CA Fundao U17 vs Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17)


0-3
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sport Clube Caldas(U17) vs Electrico FC(U17)


1-2
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sintrense(U17) vs Loures(U17)


1-2
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Uniao Almeirim(U17) vs Peniche U17


0-2
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Fatima U17 vs Academica Coimbra(U17)


5-3
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Real Sport Clube(U17) vs Portimonense U17

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Benfica(U17) vs Estrela FC(U17)


9-1
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Belenenses(U17) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U17)


0-1
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
GD Estoril-Praia(U17) vs Louletano(U17)


5-1
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Casa Pia AC(U17) vs Praia Milfontes(U17)


2-0
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Cova Piedade(U17) vs Oeiras(U17)


4-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
GD Estoril-Praia vs Academico Viseu

2-0

3-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
C.D. Feirense vs CD Nacional

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
UD Oliveirense vs Cova Piedade

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SL Benfica B vs G.D. Chaves

1-0

1-3
Sun 3, Nov-15:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Farense vs CD Mafra

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-15:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Porto B vs Leixoes

1-2

1-3
Sun 3, Nov-21:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Varzim vs Academica Coimbra

2-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Gil Vicente vs Maritimo

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Moreirense vs Vitoria Guimaraes

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-21:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Desportivo de Tondela vs Sporting Clube de Portugal

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qabala vs Sabah FK Baku

1-0

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Zira FK vs Standard Sumqayit

1-1

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-23:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Steaua Bucuresti vs Sepsi

0-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-18:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Voluntari vs FC Botosani

1-0

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-13:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Sportul Snagov vs FC Rapid Bucuresti

2-0

3-2
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 2
UTA Arad vs Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs Legion Dynamo

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Dynamo Stavropol vs Spartak Vladikavkaz

1-0

5-0
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Makhachkala vs Druzhba Maykop

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Alania Vladikavkaz vs Spartak Nalchik

4-0

8-0
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Volgar Astrachan vs FK Biolog

2-0

4-0
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Mashuk-KMV vs Urozhay Krasnodar

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Krasnodar III vs SKA Rostov

0-1

0-3
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
FC Chelyabinsk vs Zenit Izhevsk

2-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad vs FC Tyumen

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
NoSta Novotroitsk vs Ufa B

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Zvezda Perm vs FC Lada Togliatti

1-2

5-2
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
FK Ural-2 vs KamAZ

0-1

4-1
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Akron Togliatti vs Volga Ulyanovsk

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Russia First Division
FK Chayka Pesch vs Baltika

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Russia First Division
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs FC Armavir

0-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Russia First Division
Spartak Moscow II vs Mordovia Saransk

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Russia First Division
FK Khimki vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Russia First Division
FC Torpedo Moscow vs SKA Khabarovsk

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-15:20 - Russia First Division
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

0-2

1-3
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Russia First Division
Rotor Volgograd vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Russia First Division
Chertanovo Moscow vs Fakel Voronezh

2-0

4-0
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tom Tomsk vs Luch Energiya Vladivostok

1-0

4-0
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
Norilsky Nickel Futsal vs Tyumen Futsal

3-1

6-2
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Russia Futsal League
Ukhta Futsal vs Berkut Futsal

1-4

2-9
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Russia Futsal League
Samara Futsal vs MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal

1-1

4-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Krasnodar FK vs FK Rostov

0-2

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-11:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Ural Youth vs FK Orenburg Youth

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth vs Rubin Kazan Youth

2-1

3-2
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Libertas vs Cailungo

1-1

3-1
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
Fiorentino vs SP Cosmos

2-0

3-0
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
San Giovanni vs SS Virtus

0-1

1-3
Sun 3, Nov-16:50 - Saudi King Cup of Champions
Jeddah vs Hottain

2-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-20:45 - Saudi King Cup of Champions
Al Hilal vs Arar FC

1-0

4-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Scotland League Cup
Glasgow Rangers vs Hearts

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Hibernian Women\'s vs Stirling University Women\'s

3-1

7-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Forfar Farmington Women\'s vs Spartans Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Celtic Women\'s vs Glasgow City Women\'s

2-0

4-1
Sun 3, Nov-18:30 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Motherwell Women\'s vs Glasgow Rangers Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs Mladost Lucani

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Napredak Krusevac vs Spartak Subotica

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Macva Sabac vs Cukaricki

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnik Surdulica vs FK Vozdovac

0-0

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Backa Topola vs Radnicki Nis

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Indjija vs FK Javor Ivanjica

0-1

2-3
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zlatibor Cajetina vs Novi Pazar

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga
Kolubara vs FK Smederevo 1924

0-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Trencin vs MSK Zilina

0-0

3-0
Sun 3, Nov-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Ruzomberok B vs MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas

0-3

2-5
Sun 3, Nov-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slovan Bratislava B vs FK Poprad

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Zilina B vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

0-2

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC STK 1914 Samorin vs KFC Komarno

3-1

3-1
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slavoj Trebisov vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka

2-0

4-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:45 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ND Mura 05 vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

0-0

3-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Tabor Sezana vs NK Rudar Velenje

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Aluminij vs Domzale

1-1

4-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Radomlje vs NK Krsko

1-0

3-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Bilje vs NK Rogaska

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
FC Koper vs NK Krka

3-0

4-0
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
Moroka Swallows vs Richards Bay

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - South Africa Telkom KnockOut
Chippa United FC vs Mamelodi Sundowns

1-0

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Atletico de Madrid Women\'s vs Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s

3-0

4-1
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Rayo Vallecano Women\'s vs RCD Espanyol Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
FC Barcelona Women\'s vs Levante UD Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
CD Tacon Women\'s vs Real Betis Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sporting De Huelva Women\'s vs Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s vs Athletic Bilbao Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Osasuna vs Alaves

3-1

4-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Villarreal vs Athletic Bilbao

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Madrid vs Real Betis

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Valladolid vs Mallorca

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs Getafe

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Leganes vs Eibar

1-1

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD 26 De Febrero(U19) vs Malaga(U19)

0-4

0-5
Sun 3, Nov-15:15 - Spanish Primera U19
Calavera(U19) vs Sevilla U19

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Elche vs CD Mirandes

2-1

4-2
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Lugo vs Rayo Vallecano

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Extremadura vs Girona

0-2

1-3
Sun 3, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Zaragoza vs Las Palmas

2-0

3-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Racing de Ferrol vs Getafe B

1-0

3-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
San Sebastian Reyes vs Las Rozas

0-2

0-4
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Pontevedra vs UD Melilla

2-0

3-1
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Ibiza Eivissa vs Atletico de Madrid B

0-1

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Sporting de Gijon B vs Real Madrid Castilla

3-0

4-2
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Atletico Baleares vs Real Oviedo B

3-1

3-1
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Marino Luanco

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Inter de Madrid vs Union Langreo

0-0

3-0
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Las Palmas Atletico vs SCR Pena Deportiva

2-0

3-0
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Athletic Bilbao B vs UD Logrones

1-0

3-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Union de Irun vs Burgos CF

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Calahorra vs Alaves B

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Tudelano vs Leioa

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Cultural Leonesa vs Real Sociedad B

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Sabadell vs CF Badalona

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Orihuela CF vs UE Cornella

1-0

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Gimnastic Tarragona vs Espanyol B

0-1

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UD Levante B vs CD Castellon

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
AE Prat vs CF La Nucia

0-2

0-3
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Ejea vs UE Olot

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Hercules CF vs Lleida

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Barcelona B vs Andorra CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Sanluqueno vs Yeclano Deportivo

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Huelva vs Recreativo Granada

1-1

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Don Benito vs CD Badajoz

0-0

1-4
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Merida AD vs Sevilla Atletico

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Marbella FC vs Villarrubia CF

0-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Talavera de la Reina vs Cordoba C.F.

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Linense vs Murcia

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CP Villarrobledo vs Algeciras

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UCAM Murcia vs Cadiz B

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
FC Cartagena vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Tuilla vs EI San Martin


1-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
L\'Entregu CF vs CD Lealtad

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Aviles vs Vallobin

0-1

3-1
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Condal CF vs Navarro

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Covadonga vs UC Ceares

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Caudal Deportivo vs SD Lenense

0-0

3-0
Sun 3, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Llanes vs CD Praviano


1-0
Sun 3, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Colunga vs Club Siero

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Compostela vs Silva SD


1-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Rapido de Bouzas vs Polvorin


1-5
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs Pontellas


2-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Choco vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural


3-3
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arenteiro vs CSD Arzua


0-2
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Deportivo La Coruna B vs UD Ourense

2-0

3-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Real Betis B vs Coria Club de Futbol

3-1

4-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD San Roque de Lepe vs CD Gerena


1-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez CD vs CD Rota


2-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Conil CF vs Sevilla C


1-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Utrera vs Ecija Balompie


3-0
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
AD Ceuta vs Lucena CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cordoba CF B vs Xerez Deportivo

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UD Los Barrios vs CD Pozoblanco

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil vs Arcos CF


3-2
Sun 3, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UB Lebrijana vs Atletico Antoniano

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Soller vs UD Collerense

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Mallorca B vs Santanyi

0-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
SD Formentera vs Portmany

1-0

5-0
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Gran Tarajal vs CD Mensajero

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Lanzarote vs CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenisca vs Villa Santa Brigida

0-0

3-1
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Marino vs Atletico Union Guimar

2-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenerife B vs UD San Fernando

1-0

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Plus Ultra vs EDMF Churra


0-2
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mar Menor vs EG El Palmar


5-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Muleno CF vs FC Cartagena B


0-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Murcia B vs UCAM Cartagena FC

0-1

4-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Lorca Deportiva FC vs Deportiva Minera

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Aguilas FC vs Mazarron CF


1-2
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CF El Castillo vs La Hoya Lorca CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Olimpico de Totana vs UD Los Garres


0-2
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Atletico Pulpileno vs Real Murcia B


0-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Cacereno vs Moralo CP


1-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Extremadura B vs RCP Valverdeno

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Villanovense vs UD Montijo


3-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs CP Valdivia


2-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
AD Llerenense vs Jerez Industrial CF


0-2
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Olivenza vs UP Plasencia

2-1

2-3
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Azuaga vs CD Calamonte

1-0

4-1
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Diocesano vs UD Fuente de Cantos

1-0

6-0
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Miajadas vs CD Coria

0-1

1-4
Sun 3, Nov-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CF Trujillo vs EMD Aceuchal

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
SD Logrones vs Naxara

0-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA Vianes vs CD Villegas


1-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Villanueva vs Zaragoza B


0-3
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Belchite 97 vs SD Borja


0-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Brea vs Teruel


1-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Calamocha vs Valdefierro

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utebo FC vs SD Tarazona

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CDJ Tamarite vs CF Illueca

1-0

2-3
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
San Juan Zaragoza vs AD Almudevar


1-0
Sun 3, Nov-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Sarinena vs CA Monzon


2-1
Sun 3, Nov-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Robres vs CD Binefar


1-2
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Barbastro vs CD Cuarte Industria

2-1

4-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Quintanar Del Rey vs La Solana

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Torrijos vs CD Pedroneras


1-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs Atletico Ibanes

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Guadalajara vs CD Azuqueca

2-1

3-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Albacete B vs Tarancon

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Manchego Ciudad vs CD Madridejos

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Roda CF vs CD Illescas

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Socuellamos vs Toledo

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Tropezon vs CF Vimenor

0-1

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Textil Escudo vs AD Siete Villas

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Barquereno vs Gimnastica Torrelavega

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Cayon vs Ribamontan Al Mar CF


4-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Vitoria(SPA) vs CD Lagun Onak


2-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Baskonia vs Sestao

0-1

2-3
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Peralada vs L\'Hospitalet


0-3
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Pobla De Mafumet CF vs CE Banyoles

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs Terrassa

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UA Horta vs EC Granollers

2-1

3-2
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
San Cristobal vs CE Manresa

1-3

1-4
Sun 3, Nov-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Sants vs UE Figueres

0-1

3-1
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Roda vs Novelda

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CF Intercity vs Crevillente

3-0

5-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Alcoyano vs Villarreal C


1-1
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Alzira vs Eldense

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Vilamarxant CF vs UD Paterna

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Parla vs San Fernando Henares

2-0

4-1
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Union Adarve vs Villaverde Boetticher CF

0-1

3-2
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RCD Carabanchel vs RSD Alcala Henares

0-1

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcorcon B vs Atletico Pinto

0-0

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Mostoles vs Alcobendas Sport

2-0

4-0
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs AD Torrejon CF

1-0

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
DAV Santa Ana vs Rayo Vallecano B

3-0

4-2
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Moratalaz vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

0-2

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Leganes B vs CF Trival Valderas

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Bembibre vs CD Becerril

0-2

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs Gimnastica Segoviana


0-2
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Tordesillas vs Real Burgos

0-2

0-3
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
La Baneza vs Real Avila CF


0-2
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Arandina vs CyDL Jupiter Leones

2-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Cristo Atletico vs Atletico Astorga

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Salmantino II vs Burgos Promesas

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Alhaurin de la Torre vs Melilla CD

1-0

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD El Ejido 2012 vs Maracena

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Mancha Real vs Motril CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Velez CF vs CD El Palo

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Poli Almeria vs Loja CD

1-0

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Torredonjimeno vs Antequera CF

0-2

0-2
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Tajar vs CD Huetor Vega

2-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Torreperogil vs CD Linares Deportivo


0-1
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico de Porcuna vs Real Jaen CF


0-1
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Alamal Atbara vs Al-Hilal Kadougli


2-0
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Osters IF vs IK Frej Taby

2-0

4-0
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
GAIS vs Trelleborgs FF

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
IK Brage vs Vasteras SK FK

2-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Jonkopings Sodra IF vs Brommapojkarna

0-1

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Norrby IF vs Orgryte

2-2

4-4
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Syrianska FC vs Halmstads

0-0

0-2
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Mjallby AIF

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Dalkurd FF vs Degerfors IF

0-0

1-3
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Swiss Super League
Servette vs Young Boys

0-0

3-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Swiss Super League
Basel vs Neuchatel Xamax

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs FC Lugano

0-0

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Olympique de Geneve FC vs Bulle

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SR Delemont vs Grasshoppers U21


4-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Linth 04 vs Gossau

2-0

3-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
USV Eschen Mauren vs Thalwil

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-18:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Kosova Zurich vs FC Winterthur U21

0-2

2-3
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Vaduz vs FC Wil 1900

1-1

4-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
Chiasso vs Lausanne Sports

2-0

3-2
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Sahel Sport vs Al-Karamah

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
US Ben Guerdane vs CS. Hammam-Lif

3-1

4-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile Metlaoui vs U.S.Monastir

0-1

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
AS Slimane vs Club Sportif Sfaxien

1-1

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
US Tataouine vs Club Africain

0-2

0-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
Stade Gabesien vs ES Hammam Sousse

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Kasserine vs Jendouba Sport

1-1

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Oued Ellil vs A.S Djerba

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
Club Menzel Bouzelfa vs A.S. Marsa

0-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altinordu vs Istanbulspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Karagumruk vs BB Erzurumspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Eskisehirspor vs Osmanlispor FC

1-1

3-2
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Keciorengucu vs Giresunspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
24 Erzincanspor vs Catalcaspor

2-1

3-1
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Karakopru Belediyespor vs Yeni Orduspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Aksarayspor vs Vestel Manisaspor

0-0

4-0
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Duzcespor vs Serik Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Erzin Belediyespor vs Kizilcabolukspor

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Silivrispor vs Sultanbeyli

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Cankaya FK vs Artvin Hopaspor

2-0

3-0
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Tire 1922 Spor vs Tokatspor

1-0

4-0
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Sile Yildizspor vs Yomraspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Ofspor vs Cizrespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Fatsa Belediyespor vs Erokspor

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Tepecikspor vs Fethiyespor

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kozan Spor FK vs Payas BS 1975

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Erbaaspor S vs Agri 1970 Spor

1-1

1-4
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Belediye Derincespor vs Turgutluspor

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
1877 Alemdaspor vs Kocaelispor

1-2

3-6
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Batman Petrolspor vs Nevsehirspor Genclik

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet vs Karacabey Birlikspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Yimpas Yozgatspor vs Yeilyurt Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Nazillispor vs Osmaniyespor

1-0

4-0
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Golcukspor vs Halide Edip Adivarspor

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Muglaspor vs Modafenspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Bayrampasaspor vs Diyarbak?rspor

0-1

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Yeni Altindag BS vs Pazarspor

1-2

3-4
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Somaspor vs Darica Genclerbirligi

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-13:30 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Atasehir Belediyesi Women\'s vs Konak BEL. Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Kirecburnu Women\'s vs ALG Spor Women\'s


0-2
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Kocaeli Bayan Women\'s vs Karadeniz Eregli Belediye Spor Women\'s


1-1
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Adana Idmanyurduspor Women\'s vs Fatih Vatanspor Women\'s


1-3
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Amedspor Women\'s vs Besiktas JK Women\'s


0-3
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Hakkarigucu Women\'s vs Fomget Genclik Women\'s


2-1
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Amedspor vs Bugsasspor

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Sanliurfaspor

2-0

5-0
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Inegolspor vs Gumushanespor

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Hacettepe S.K. vs Sariyer

1-0

1-4
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Zonguldak vs Samsunspor

0-0

0-2
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs Pendikspor

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor vs 1922 Konyaspor

2-0

2-0
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Corum Belediyespor vs Afjet Afyonspor

2-1

4-2
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Manisa FK vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

3-0

4-0
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bayburt Ozel Idare vs Ankara Demirspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sakaryaspor vs Belediye Vanspor

1-2

4-2
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Eyupspor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

1-1

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kastamonuspor vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bandirmaspor vs Bodrumspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Nigde Belediyespor vs Karabukspor

2-0

4-0
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Ergene Velimese

0-1

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Kahramanmaras

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Elazigspor vs Usakspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Kayserispor vs Fenerbahce

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Yeni Malatyaspor

1-0

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Denizlispor vs Sivasspor

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Torro United vs Mbarara City

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dynamo Kyiv vs FC Lviv

2-0

4-0
Sun 3, Nov-21:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka vs Olimpik Donetsk

0-0

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
PFC Oleksandria vs FC Mariupol

0-0

3-1
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dnipro-1 vs Zorya

0-2

1-4
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FC Nikopol vs Hirnik Kryvyi Rih

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Chernomorets Odessa vs Cherkashchyna-Akademiya

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk vs FC Mynai

0-1

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Inhulets Petrove vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Metalurh Zaporizhya vs Obolon Brovar Kiev

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Rukh Vynnyky vs Balkany Zorya

2-0

3-0
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
MFC Mykolaiv vs Hirnyk-Sport

0-1

0-3
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Vorskla (U21) vs Desna Chernihiv(U21)

2-0

3-1
Sun 3, Nov-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Liverpool P. vs Montevideo Wanderers

1-0

2-2
Sun 3, Nov-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Centro Atletico Fenix vs CA River Plate

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Nov-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Progreso vs Club Atletico Cerro

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-02:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Penarol vs Plaza Colonia

0-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-22:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Rentistas vs CA Villa Teresa

0-0

2-1
Sun 3, Nov-22:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CS Cerrito vs IA Sud America

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-22:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Villa Espanola vs CA Atenas

1-1

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-22:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Torque vs Deportivo Maldonado

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-03:00 - USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs Louisville City FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Nov-04:00 - USL Championship
Nashville SC vs Indy Eleven

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Nov-05:30 - USL Championship
El Paso Locomotive vs Sacramento Republic FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Nov-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Aragua FC vs Deportivo Tachira

1-1

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Universidad Central Venezuela vs Yaracuyanos

0-1

1-3
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Snogg FK Women\'s vs Byasen Toppfotball Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Dynamos FC vs Highlanders FC


1-1
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Hwange Colliery vs Mushowani Stars


1-0
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
ZPC Kariba vs Black Rhinos FC


1-0
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Yadah vs Chapungu United


1-0
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Telone FC vs Caps United FC

2-0

2-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.