Football Results for Sat 2, Nov 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 2, Nov 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 2, Nov-15:30 - AFC U19 Championship
Cambodia(U19) vs Malaysia(U19)

0-3

4-5
Sat 2, Nov-12:30 - AFC U19 Championship
Northern Mariana Island(U19) vs Brunei Darussalam(U19)

2-2

3-4
Sat 2, Nov-13:00 - AFC Women\\\'s(U19) Championship
Australia Women\'s(U19) vs Viet Nam Women\'s (U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-13:00 - AFC Women\\\'s(U19) Championship
Thailand Women\'s(U19) vs North Korea Women\'s(U19)

0-2

1-3
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Albania Super league
Teuta Durres vs KF Tirana

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Albania Super league
Skenderbeu Korce vs KF Laci

1-1

1-4
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - Algeria Division 2
JSM Bejaia vs OM Medea

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
ASM Oran vs AS Khroub

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
JSM Skikda vs USM Annaba

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
MC Saida vs MO Bejaia

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
OM Arzew vs RC Arba

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
A Bou Saada vs DRB Tadjenanet

1-0

3-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Algeria Division 2
WA Tlemcen vs USM El Harrach

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Algeria Division 2
MC El Eulma vs RC Relizane

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
ASM Oran(U21) vs AS Khroub(U21)


0-1
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
A Bou Saada(U21) vs DRB Tadjenanet(U21)

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
MC El Eulma(U21) vs RC Relizane(U21)

1-2

1-3
Sat 2, Nov-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
Arzew(U21) vs RC Arba U21

1-2

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
JSM Skikda(U21) vs USM Annaba U21

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
WA Tlemcen(U21) vs USM El Harrach(U21)

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Estrela Clube 1 de Maio vs Sagrada Esperanca

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Bravos do Maquis vs Recreativo Libolo

0-0

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Interclube Luanda vs Academica Lobito

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Ferroviario Do Huambo vs Desportivo Huila

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-22:00 - Arabian Champions League
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs Wydad Casablanca

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Rosario Central Reserve vs Godoy Cruz Reserve

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Flandria vs Club Atletico Colegiales

2-0

4-2
Sat 2, Nov-20:10 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
San Telmo vs Los Andes

2-1

3-2
Sat 2, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Italiano vs Leandro N Alem

2-1

4-2
Sat 2, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Espanol vs General Lamadrid

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Excursionistas vs Berazategui

1-0

2-4
Sat 2, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ituzaingo vs Sportivo Dock Sud

0-0

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CDyS Juventud Unida vs Sportivo Barracas

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Puerto Nuevo vs Central Ballester

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-21:20 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
All Boys vs San Martin Tucuman

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-22:20 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes de Caseros vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Quilmes vs Villa Dalmine

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA Brown Adrogue vs Chacarita Juniors

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-04:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Rafaela vs Almagro

1-0

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-04:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin San Juan vs Ferrol Carril Oeste

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-22:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata vs Estudiantes La Plata

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-20:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Colon vs Atletico Tucuman

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-14:30 - Armenia Cup
Junior Sevan vs FC Yerevan

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-14:30 - Armenia Cup
Lokomotiv Yerevan vs FK Van Charentsavan

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Armenia Cup
FC Pyunik vs Urartu

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-10:00 - Australia League A
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Brisbane Roar FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-12:30 - Australia League A
Melbourne Victory FC vs Western United FC

2-2

2-3
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Austria Erste Division
Austria Wien Amateure vs FC Dornbirn

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Sturm Graz vs Wolfsberger AC

0-3

0-4
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rapid Wien vs St.Polten

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Mattersburg vs Red Bull Salzburg

0-2

0-3
Sat 2, Nov-13:30 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s vs Vorderland Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-14:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Wacker Innsbruck Women\'s vs SV Horn Women\'s

2-2

4-4
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Sudburgenland Women\'s vs Neulengbach Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Leobendorf vs FCM Traiskirchen

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Viktoria vs SV Mattersburg Amateure

1-0

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Mauerwerk vs ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha

1-1

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Wiener Neustadt vs ASK Ebreichsdorf

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Wolfsberger AC Amateure vs Bad Gleichenberg

1-2

3-3
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Union Gurten vs SC Weiz

1-1

4-2
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
USV St. Anna vs WSC Hertha Wels

0-3

1-4
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Deutschlandsberger SC vs ATSV Wolfsberg

2-0

5-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
FC Wels vs SC Gleisdorf

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Rothis vs SC Austria Lustenau B

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Rheindorf Altach B vs RW Rankweil

2-1

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Dornbirner SV vs SC Bregenz

1-2

2-3
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Worgl vs SC Imst

2-1

4-1
Sat 2, Nov-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Austria Salzburg vs Salzburger AK 1914

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
VfB Hohenems vs FC Lauterach

2-1

3-2
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
USK Anif vs SV Grodig

2-2

3-3
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
TSV St. Johann vs SV Seekirchen

2-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Kitzbuhel vs SC Schwaz

1-0

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Langenegg vs FC Wolfurt

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Kuchl vs SV Wals-Grunau

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Granit Mikashevichi vs Krumkachy Minsk

1-0

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Slonim vs Smorgon FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Baranovichi vs Lokomotiv Gomel

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Smolevichi vs FK Ruh Brest

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Belshina Babruisk vs Naftan Novopolock

0-2

1-3
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Volna Pinsk vs FK Lida

1-0

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Sputnik vs FK Orsha

1-0

3-3
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Gorodeya vs Neman Grodno

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-22:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Dessel Sport vs Patro Eisden

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-22:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Thes Sport Tessenderlo vs RWD Molenbeek

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
A.F.C. Tubize vs Royal FC Liege

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Olympic Club Charleroi vs La Louviere Centre

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KSK Heist vs FCV Dender EH

0-2

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
AS Eupen vs Genk

2-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
St.-Truidense VV vs KV Oostende

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Red Star Waasland-Beveren vs Zulte Waregem

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Excel Mouscron vs Royal Antwerp FC

0-1

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-23:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Club Brugge vs Kortrijk

2-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-23:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Beerschot Wilrijk vs Roeselare

2-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Westerlo vs Lommel SK

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
White Star Bruxelles Women\'s vs KV Mechelen Women\'s


1-1
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Kontich FC Women\'s vs KSKV Zwevezele Women\'s


4-2
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Zulte Waregem Women\'s vs Ladies Genk B Women\'s


1-1
Sat 2, Nov-18:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Gent B Women\'s vs Moldavo Women\'s


7-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
KVK Tienen Women\'s vs SG-Tertre-Hautrage Women\'s


1-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Eendracht Aalst Women\'s vs Massenhoven VC Women\'s


3-0
Sat 2, Nov-22:30 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s vs Club Brugge Women\'s


1-3
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Sarajevo vs NK Siroki Brijeg

2-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Velez Mostar vs Sloboda Tuzla

1-1

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Zvijezda 09 vs Zrinjski Mostar

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Tuzla City vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Figueirense FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Oeste SP vs CRB (AL)

0-1

3-3
Sat 2, Nov-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Botafogo SP vs Coritiba (PR)

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-05:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Cuiaba (MT) vs Bragantino SP

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Paulista SP(U23) vs Marilia SP(U23)

1-1

3-3
Sat 2, Nov-23:30 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Sao Caetano (SP) vs EC Sao Bernardo

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Beroe

1-1

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Eding Sport FC vs Union Douala

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-23:30 - Canadian Premier League
Cavalry vs Forge FC


0-1
Sat 2, Nov-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Zhejiang Greentown vs Guangdong Southern Tigers

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Beijing BSU vs Guizhou Hengfeng F.C.

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC vs Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Meizhou Hakka vs Shanghai Shenxin

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Qingdao Huanghai F.C. vs Nantong Zhiyun

0-0

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou vs Liaoning Whowin

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring vs Changchun YaTai

1-0

4-1
Sat 2, Nov-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC vs Sichuan Annapurna

5-1

6-3
Sat 2, Nov-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hebei Elite F.C. vs Jiangxi Liansheng FC

1-0

4-1
Sat 2, Nov-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Taizhou Yuanda FC vs Suzhou Dongwu

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
Ceara Youth vs River (PI) Youth

3-0

4-0
Sat 2, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
Nautico Youth (PE) vs Sete de Setembro PE Youth

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
Confianca SE Youth vs Bahia Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
America-RN Youth vs Botafogo PB Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
Santa Cruz PE Youth vs Sport Club Recife Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-05:30 - Club Friendly
NGU Nagoya Women\'s vs Norddea Hokkaido Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-06:00 - Club Friendly
Angeviolet Hiroshima Women\'s vs FC Takatsuki Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-07:00 - Club Friendly
Brisbane Roar Women\'s vs Eastern Suburbs FC Women\'s

4-1

7-1
Sat 2, Nov-08:30 - Club Friendly
Tokiwagi Gakuen High School Women\'s vs Toyo University Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-20:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Gorica vs Hajduk Split

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Dinamo Zagreb vs Inter Zapresic

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Cibalia vs NK Orijent Rijeka

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Sibenik vs Kustosija

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Solin vs Hajduk Split B

0-1

2-3
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Radnik Sesvete vs Rudes

1-2

3-2
Sat 2, Nov-13:00 - Croatia U19
Inter Zapresic(U19) vs Rudes U19

0-1

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Ethnikos Achnas vs AC Omonia Nicosia

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
APOEL Nicosia vs AEK Larnaca

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ermis Aradippou vs Xylotympou

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Othellos Athienou vs Onisilos Sotiras

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Akritas Chloraka vs Anagennisi Deryneia

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
AE Zakakiou vs Digenis Morphou

0-1

0-4
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Agia Napa

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Alki Oroklini vs Omonia Psevda

4-0

9-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Digenis Ypsonas vs Omonia Aradippou

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Pardubice vs Chrudim

3-0

4-0
Sat 2, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Banik Sokolov vs Fotbal Trinec

0-1

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Dukla Praha vs Lisen

2-0

4-2
Sat 2, Nov-16:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Prostejov vs Vysocina Jihlava

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
SK Motorlet Praha vs Jiskra Domazlice

1-2

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Jablonec B vs Pardubice B

2-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Teplice B vs Sokol Brozany

3-1

4-1
Sat 2, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Prepere vs Dukla Praha B

0-2

3-4
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs Zbuzany

2-0

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Slovan Velvary vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Sigma Olomouc vs Mlada Boleslav

1-0

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs Banik Ostrava

1-0

4-0
Sat 2, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Slovan Liberec Women\'s vs Sparta Praha Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Sat 2, Nov-21:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Dukla Praha Women\'s vs Horni Herspice Women\'s

1-3

1-4
Sat 2, Nov-17:15 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Pardubice Women\'s vs Slavia Praha Women\'s

1-4

1-7
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
FC Viktoria Plzen Women\'s vs Synot Slovacko Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Frydek-Mistek vs Zlin B

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Odra Petrkovice vs Dolni Benesov

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hlucin vs Velke Mezirici

1-1

2-3
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Uhersky Brod vs Blansko

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Slovan Rosice vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Synot Slovacko II vs Banik Ostrava B

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Pardubice(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Synot Slovacko(U19) vs Pribram U19

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Mlada Boleslav(U19) vs Meteor Praha(U19)

0-0

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Brno(U19) vs Slavia Praha(U19)

0-1

3-2
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Ceske Budejovice(U19) vs Hradec Kralove(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
SK Sigma Olomouc(U19) vs Zlin(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
HB Koge vs Viborg

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Vejle vs Fremad Amager

2-0

4-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Vanlose IF vs HIK

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Helsingor vs Slagelse B&I

2-0

5-2
Sat 2, Nov-16:45 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FA 2000 vs BK Frem

1-2

4-4
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Skovshoved vs Bronshoj

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Hillerod Fodbold vs B93 Copenhagen

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Naesby BK vs Jammerbugt

2-0

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Brabrand IF vs VSK Aarhus

0-3

1-3
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Dalum vs Vejgaard BK

2-1

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
VSK Aarhus Women\'s vs Odense Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Nordsjaelland Women\'s vs Thisted FC Women\'s

2-2

3-5
Sat 2, Nov-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
IF Lyseng Women\'s vs ASA Aarhus Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Naesby BK Woman\'s vs Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Herlufsholm GF Women\'s vs Osterbro IF Woman\'s

3-1

5-2
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
JAI Fodbold Women\'s vs Aarhus 1900 Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Aalborg BK Women\'s vs Vildbjerg SF Women\'s

3-1

6-1
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Sundby BK Women\'s vs FC Damso Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Romalt Woman\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring B Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-14:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Vejle(U17) vs Aalborg BK(U17)

0-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Brondby(U17) vs Aarhus AGF(U17)

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Odense BK (U17) vs Randers FC(U17)

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:45 - Denmark Youth U17
Nordsjaelland (U17) vs Lyngby(U17)

0-1

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-18:15 - Denmark Youth U17
FC Kobenhavn(U17) vs Silkeborg IF(U17)

0-1

4-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Esbjerg FB(U17) vs Sonderjyske(U17)


5-2
Sat 2, Nov-14:15 - Denmark Youth U19
Vejle(U19) vs Aalborg BK(U19)

2-2

4-2
Sat 2, Nov-14:45 - Denmark Youth U19
Esbjerg FB(U19) vs Sonderjyske(U19)

2-1

3-2
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Lyngby(U19) vs Nordsjaelland (U19)

0-0

0-3
Sat 2, Nov-15:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Odense BK U19 vs Randers FC(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
FC Kobenhavn(U19) vs Silkeborg IF(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Brondby(U19) vs Aarhus AGF(U19)

0-2

2-4
Sat 2, Nov-22:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs Fuerza Amarilla

3-1

5-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Slough Town vs Chelmsford City

2-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Dartford

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Tonbridge Angels vs Oxford City

0-2

4-4
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Chippenham Town vs Welling United

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Braintree Town vs Hungerford Town

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

0-2

1-3
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dulwich Hamlet vs Bath City

0-1

1-3
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hampton & Richmond vs Maidstone United

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Concord Rangers vs Hemel Hempstead Town

2-0

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dorking Wanderers vs Wealdstone FC

0-2

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-23:30 - England FA Women League Cup
Aston Villa Women\'s vs Liverpool Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Lewes Women\'s vs Chelsea FC Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Sunderland vs Southend United

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Milton Keynes Dons vs Tranmere Rovers

1-1

1-3
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Rochdale vs Bristol Rovers

1-2

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Gillingham vs Rotherham United

0-2

0-3
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Blackpool vs Peterborough United

2-2

4-3
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Coventry vs Accrington Stanley

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Bolton Wanderers vs Fleetwood Town

2-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Wycombe Wanderers vs Shrewsbury Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Portsmouth vs Oxford United

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Doncaster Rovers vs Burton Albion FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England League One
AFC Wimbledon vs Lincoln City

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Scunthorpe United vs Stevenage FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Mansfield Town vs Colchester United

1-1

2-3
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Crewe Alexandra vs Port Vale

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Cambridge United vs Crawley Town

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Bradford City AFC vs Exeter City

2-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Cheltenham Town vs Forest Green Rovers

0-2

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Northampton Town

0-1

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Swindon vs Walsall

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Carlisle vs Macclesfield Town

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Morecambe vs Leyton Orient

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Newport County vs Salford City F.C.

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Whitby Town vs Nantwich Town

0-1

3-3
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Warrington Town FC vs Hyde United

2-1

4-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Grantham Town vs Scarborough Athletic

2-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Radcliffe Borough vs Stalybridge Celtic

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Bamber Bridge vs Stafford Rangers

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Buxton FC vs Ashton United

1-2

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
FC United of Manchester vs Gainsborough Trinity

1-2

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
South Shields vs Lancaster City

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Atherton Collieries vs Basford United F.C.

0-1

1-3
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
AFC Hornchurch vs Potters Bar Town

1-1

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cheshunt vs Lewes

0-2

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bishop\'s Stortford vs Leatherhead

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cray Wanderers vs Worthing

1-0

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Carshalton Athletic FC vs Folkestone Invicta

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
East Thurrock United vs Wingate & Finchley

0-1

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Corinthian Casuals vs Margate

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Haringey Borough vs Horsham

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Brightlingsea Regent vs Kingstonian

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Tamworth vs Rushall Olympic

2-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Nuneaton Borough vs Royston Town

2-1

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Redditch United vs Kings Langley

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Leiston FC vs Bromsgrove Sporting

0-2

0-8
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Lowestoft Town vs Banbury United

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
St Ives Town vs Hitchin Town

0-2

0-3
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Needham Market vs Stourbridge

2-1

3-3
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Biggleswade Town vs Rushden&Diamonds

3-0

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Barwell vs Hednesford Town

0-2

4-4
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Peterborough Sports vs Stratford Town

1-0

6-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Farnborough Town vs Salisbury City

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Dorchester Town vs Harrow Borough

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Swindon Supermarine vs Gosport Borough

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Walton Casuals

1-0

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Wimborne Town vs Yate Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Reading vs Millwall

2-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Cardiff City vs Birmingham

2-1

4-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Fulham vs Hull City

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Derby County vs Middlesbrough

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Sheffield Wed

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Brentford vs Huddersfield Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Luton Town vs Nottingham Forest

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Leeds United vs Queens Park Rangers

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - England The Championship
Wigan Athletic vs Swansea City

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - England U23 Premier League
Chelsea(U23) vs Blackburn Rovers U23

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - England U23 Premier League
Liverpool(U23) vs Everton(U23)

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - English Premier League
Sheffield United vs Burnley

3-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - English Premier League
West Ham United vs Newcastle

0-2

2-3
Sat 2, Nov-21:30 - English Premier League
Watford vs Chelsea FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Southampton

0-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - English Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Norwich City

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - English Premier League
Arsenal vs Wolves

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - English Premier League
Aston Villa vs Liverpool

1-0

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - English Premier League
AFC Bournemouth vs Manchester United

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Rakvere JK Tarvas vs Flora Tallinn II

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tallinna JK Legion vs Vaprus Parnu

0-0

5-2
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Voru JK vs Keila JK

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Viimsi MRJK vs Paide Linnameeskond B

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Trans Narva vs JK Tallinna Kalev

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Levadia Tallinn vs Nomme Kalju

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Lootos Polva Women\'s vs Tartu SK 10 Premium Women\'s


3-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Suure Jaani United Women\'s vs Tammeka Tartu Women\'s

0-4

2-5
Sat 2, Nov-00:00 - FIFA U17 World Championship
Hungary(U17) vs Ecuador(U17)

0-0

2-3
Sat 2, Nov-00:00 - FIFA U17 World Championship
Australia(U17) vs Nigeria(U17)

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-03:00 - FIFA U17 World Championship
Brazil(U17) vs Angola(U17)

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-03:00 - FIFA U17 World Championship
Canada(U17) vs New Zealand(U17)

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
Idrottsklubben Myran Women\'s vs Pallokerho-35 Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - France Ligue 2
Lens vs Lorient

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - France Ligue 2
Chamois Niortais vs FC Sochaux-Montbeliard

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - France Ligue 2
Clermont Foot vs Le Mans

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - France Ligue 2
Grenoble Foot 38 vs Paris FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
CS Sedan Ardennes vs SC Schiltigheim

2-0

4-0
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Bastia vs Epinal

0-1

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Mulhouse vs Iris Club de Croix

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Sainte Genevieve Sports vs ST Maur Lusitanos

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
JA Drancy vs Stade Reims II

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Lille B vs Saint Quentin

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Belfort ASM FC vs Bobigny A.C.

0-1

2-3
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Vitre vs Fleury Merogis U.S.

1-1

3-2
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Guingamp B vs FC Rouen

1-0

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Poissy AS vs Angers II

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
FC Chartres vs Saint Malo

0-0

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Stade Briochin vs Granville

2-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Oissel vs Vannes OC

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
L\'Entente SSG vs Mantois


1-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Lorient B vs Gobelins

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Blois F.41 vs Andrezieux

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Les Herbiers vs Trelissac

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Saint-Etienne B vs Romorantin

0-1

1-3
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
FC Bergerac vs Colomiers

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Stade Bordelais vs Montpellier B

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
FC Nantes B vs Chamalieres FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Hyeres vs Martigues

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Annecy vs Frejus Saint-Raphael


1-0
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Marseille Endoume vs Jura Sud Foot

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Olymplque de Marseille B vs Grasse

1-1

1-3
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Monaco B vs Yzeure AS

0-1

2-3
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Nimes B vs Monts d\'Or Azergues

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Lyonnais B vs Saint-Priest

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Dijon Women\'s vs FC Metz Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Bordeaux Women\'s vs ASJ Soyaux Women\'s

1-1

4-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Fleury 91 Women\'s vs Marseille Women\'s

0-1

4-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Stade de Reims Women\'s vs Paris FC Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-18:30 - French Feminines D1
Montpellier HSC Women\'s vs Lyonnais Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 2, Nov-20:30 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Marseille vs Lille OSC

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Toulouse vs Lyonnais

1-1

2-3
Sat 2, Nov-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Metz vs Montpellier HSC

1-0

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Amiens SC vs Stade Brestois

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Angers SCO vs Strasbourg

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - French National League
Bourg Peronnas vs Avranches

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal vs Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal

0-0

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Ribera Navarra Futsal vs O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Cordoba Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal

2-2

2-6
Sat 2, Nov-14:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Merani Tbilisi vs FC Shevardeni

2-0

4-0
Sat 2, Nov-14:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Sioni Bolnisi vs FC Metalurgi Rustavi

2-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Georgia Primera Division
WIT Georgia Tbilisi vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Munchen 1860 vs Viktoria Koln

2-0

4-2
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Kaiserslautern vs Wurzburger Kickers

1-1

2-3
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Eintracht Braunschweig vs FC Ingolstadt 04

0-3

0-3
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Preuben Munster vs Chemnitzer

2-2

3-3
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
1. FC Magdeburg vs Hallescher FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs SpVgg Unterhaching

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Dynamo Dresden(U17) vs St. Pauli(U17)

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin(U17) vs Hannover 96(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Union Berlin (U17) vs Chemnitzer(U17)

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Energie Cottbus(U17) vs Carl Zeiss Jena(U17)

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Eintr. Braunschweig(U17) vs Hallescher FC(U17)

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Wolfsburg(U17) vs Werder Bremen(U17)

0-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Stuttgarter Kickers(U17) vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U17)

1-3

2-3
Sat 2, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Karlsruher SC (U17) vs Hoffenheim(U17)

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SpVgg Unterhaching U17 vs SC Freiburg (U17)

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SV Darmstadt U17 vs Bayern Munich(U17)

0-0

0-3
Sat 2, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Monchengladbach(U17) vs FC Hennef 05(U17)

2-0

4-0
Sat 2, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Schalke 04 (U17) vs Wuppertaler SV Borussia(U17)

1-2

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Koln(U17) vs SG Unterrath(U17)

1-0

3-2
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Arminia Bielefeld (U17) vs Bayer Leverkusen(U17)

0-2

0-3
Sat 2, Nov-21:30 - German Bundesliga
Union Berlin vs Hertha BSC Berlin

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Werder Bremen vs SC Freiburg

1-1

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen vs Monchengladbach

1-2

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayern Munich

2-1

5-1
Sat 2, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs VfL Wolfsburg

0-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs 1.FSV Mainz 05

5-0

8-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
St. Pauli vs Karlsruher SC

0-0

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Greuther Furth vs SV Darmstadt 98

2-0

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger(U19) vs Wolfsburg (U19)

0-1

2-4
Sat 2, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Niendorfer TSV(U19) vs Magdeburg(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Energie Cottbus (U19) vs Hertha BSC Berlin U19

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hannover 96 (U19) vs Chemnitzer(U19)

0-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Holstein Kiel(U19) vs St. Pauli(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-15:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
RB Leipzig(U19) vs Dynamo Dresden(U19)

0-2

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Mainz(U19) vs Augsburg(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Greuther Furth(U19) vs SC Freiburg(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Bayern Munich(U19) vs FC Ingolstadt(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sat 2, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
1. FC Heidenheim(U19) vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Dortmund(U19) vs MSV Duisburg (U19)

2-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Bochum(U19) vs RW Oberhausen U19

3-0

5-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Monchengladbach(U19) vs Arminia Bielefeld(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen vs TSV 1860 Rosenheim

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Greuther Furth II vs TSV Rain Am Lech

1-0

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Nurnberg Am vs VfR Garching

4-0

6-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Augsburg II vs TSV Buchbach

0-0

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Aubstadt vs FC Schweinfurt

1-0

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
VfB Eichstatt vs SV Heimstetten

3-1

5-2
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen vs SV Schalding Heining

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Optik Rathenow vs Chemie Leipzig

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VfB Auerbach vs SV Babelsberg 03

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VSG Altglienicke vs Viktoria Berlin 1889

1-1

3-2
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Heider SV vs VfB Oldenburg

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SSV Jeddeloh vs Eintracht Norderstedt

1-0

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfR Aalen vs SSV Ulm 1846

1-0

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Elversberg vs Saarbrucken

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FK Pirmasens vs Astoria Walldorf

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC 08 Homburg vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

0-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bahlinger SC vs FC Giessen

1-0

4-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs SC Freiburg II

3-0

7-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Steinbach Haiger vs TSG Balingen

0-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Essen vs Sportfreunde Lotte

1-1

4-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
FC Schalke 04 II vs VFB Homberg

1-0

4-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Monchengladbach AM. vs TuS Haltern

1-0

3-2
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs Wuppertaler SV

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Lippstadt vs SV Rodinghausen

0-3

0-4
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
KSV Hessen Kassel vs Rot Weiss Walldorf

1-0

4-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Greece Football League
Niki Volos vs Ionikos

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Panionios vs Aris Salonica

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-22:00 - Greece Super League 1
Xanthi vs Olympiakos Piraeus

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-13:00 - Greece U19
Panionios(U19) vs FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-14:00 - Greece U19
Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19) vs Asteras Tripolis(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-14:00 - Greece U19
AEK Athens(U19) vs Atromitos Athens(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-14:30 - Greece U19
Xanthi(U19) vs Olympiakos Piraeus(U19)

0-1

1-3
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Greece U19
PAOK Saloniki(U19) vs Panathinaikos(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-23:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Puerto de Iztapa vs CD Malacateco

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie
RKC Waalwijk vs Heracles Almelo

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam vs PSV Eindhoven

1-0

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-23:45 - Holland Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar vs FC Twente Enschede

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
AFC Amsterdam vs Excelsior Maassluis

2-0

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
HHC Hardenberg vs GVVV Veenendaal

2-0

4-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Scheveningen vs Spakenburg

1-0

5-0
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
IJsselmeervogels vs Volendam Am.

2-2

3-3
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
ASWH vs SV De Treffers

1-2

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Rijnsburgse Boys vs Kozakken Boys

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Katwijk vs Noordwijk

2-2

3-2
Sat 2, Nov-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie vs Quick Boys

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Metro Gallery vs South China

0-2

0-5
Sat 2, Nov-10:30 - HongKong Premier League
Best Union Yuen Long vs Wofoo Tai Po

0-1

1-3
Sat 2, Nov-10:30 - HongKong Premier League
R&F vs LeeMan

2-1

5-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Hungary NB1
Puskas Akademia vs Budapest Honved

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Zalaegerszegi TE vs MOL Fehervar FC

2-0

3-3
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Debreceni VSC vs PAKSI FC

2-0

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Kaposvari Rakoczi vs Ujpest FC

1-2

2-3
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Diosgyor VTK vs Kisvarda

1-0

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s vs Astra Hungary Women\'s

2-0

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Diosgyori VTK Women\'s vs Szent Mihaly Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
MTK Hungaria Women\'s vs Kelen SC Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Sat 2, Nov-13:15 - India Shillong Super League
Nangkiew Irat vs Shillong Lajong FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - India Super League
Hyderabad FC vs Kerala Blasters FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Bhayangkara FC vs Semen Padang

0-0

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSIS Semarang vs PSS Sleman

2-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-20:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Hadera vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-21:50 - Israel Premier League
Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

2-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Raanana vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-14:40 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 vs Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Kfar Saba (U19) vs Hapoel Afula(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sat 2, Nov-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Ashkelon U19 vs Gadna Tel Aviv(U19)

2-2

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (U19) vs Ironi Tiberias (U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19) vs Hapoel Raanana Roei U19

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cagliari Youth vs Atalanta Youth

0-0

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Lazio Youth vs Chievo Youth

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Napoli Youth vs Fiorentina Youth

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sassuolo Calcio Youth vs Pescara Youth

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-13:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pisa Youth vs Crotone Youth

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Benevento Youth vs Juve Stabia Youth

1-2

4-2
Sat 2, Nov-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Lecce Youth vs Perugia Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Parma Youth vs Pordenone Youth

3-0

4-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Ascoli Youth vs Frosinone Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Brescia Youth vs Cremonese Youth

0-3

2-3
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Virtus Entella Youth vs Spezia Youth

0-3

2-6
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Verona Youth vs Cittadella Youth

2-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Spal Youth vs AC Milan Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cosenza Calcio Youth vs Salernitana Youth

2-0

3-2
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Bologna vs Inter Milan

0-0

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Torino vs Juventus

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A
AS Roma vs Napoli

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - Italian Serie B
Salernitana vs Virtus Entella

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-00:00 - Italian Serie B
Spezia vs Chievo

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Livorno vs Juve Stabia

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Ascoli vs Venezia F.C.

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Pisa

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Crotone vs Perugia

0-1

2-3
Sat 2, Nov-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Orobica Women\'s vs Florentia Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Juventus Women\'s vs AGSM Verona Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Tavagnacco Women\'s vs Empoli Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Fiorentina Women\'s vs AC Milan Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s vs Inter Milan Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-23:45 - Italy C1A
Alessandria vs Novara Calcio

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1B
Rimini vs Vis Pesaro

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-23:45 - Italy C1C
U.S. Catanzaro 1929 vs Avellino

2-1

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Tokyo Musashino City FC vs Honda Lock SC

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
Fugador Sumida Futsal vs voscuore sendai Futsal

2-2

3-2
Sat 2, Nov-10:00 - Japan Futsal League
F-League selection Futsal vs Vasagey Oita Futsal


0-3
Sat 2, Nov-12:30 - Japan Futsal League
Nagoya oceans Futsal vs Bardral Urayasu Futsal

5-1

6-3
Sat 2, Nov-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
IGA Kunoichi Women\'s vs INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s

3-3

3-3
Sat 2, Nov-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
JEF United Ichihara Women\'s vs Urawa Reds Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Nittaidai Fields Yokohama Women\'s vs Albirex Niigata Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Nagano Parceiro Women\'s vs Nojima Stella Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Vegalta Sendai Women\'s vs NTV Beleza Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sat 2, Nov-08:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs Vegalta Sendai

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Jubilo Iwata

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sagan Tosu vs Yokohama F Marinos

0-2

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-10:05 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Oita Trinita vs FC Tokyo

0-2

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-10:05 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kawasaki Frontale vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Avispa Fukuoka vs Tokyo Verdy

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs Kashiwa Reysol

2-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Gifu vs Tokushima Vortis

0-4

0-7
Sat 2, Nov-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Montedio Yamagata

0-0

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kagoshima United vs Fagiano Okayama

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-10:00 - K-National League
Cheonan City FC vs Gyeongju KHNP

0-2

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-17:15 - Kenya Premier League
AFC Leopards SC vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
Tusker FC Nairobi vs Nzoia United

2-1

3-2
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Chemelil Sugar FC vs Kisumu

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-11:00 - Kenya Premier League
Wazito FC vs Sony Sugar FC

2-1

4-3
Sat 2, Nov-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Yangpyeong vs Pocheon FC

3-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-09:00 - Korea League 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Seongnam FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-11:00 - Korea League 1
Jeju United FC vs Incheon United FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-13:00 - Korea League 1
Gyeongnam FC vs Sangju Sangmu FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-08:00 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Seoul E-Land FC

0-1

3-2
Sat 2, Nov-10:00 - Korea League 2
Daejeon Citizen vs FC Anyang

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Trepca \'89 vs Kosova Vushtrri

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Feronikeli vs Ballkani

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
Dukagjini vs KF Prishtina

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:50 - Kuwait Premier League
Kazma vs Al-Arabi Club

1-0

4-1
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Auda Riga vs Rezekne / BJSS

2-1

5-2
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Tukums-2000 vs JDFS Alberts

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Smiltene BJSS vs New Project

0-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Super Nova vs Grobina

4-0

11-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri vs Balvu Vilki

2-0

7-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Malaysia Cup
Kedah vs Johor Darul Takzim

0-2

0-3
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Pieta Hotspurs vs St. George\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 2, Nov-19:15 - Malta First Division League
Fgura United vs Vittoriosa Stars

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Senglea Athletic vs Balzan FC

0-1

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:15 - Malta Premier League
Mosta FC vs Floriana F.C.

0-2

1-3
Sat 2, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Puebla vs Pumas UNAM

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atlas vs Atletico San Luis

1-0

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Alacranes de Durango vs Cimarrones de Sonora B

2-0

4-0
Sat 2, Nov-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Coras De Nayarit vs Gavilanes Matamoros

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Loros De Colima vs Tampico Madero

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-06:08 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Correcaminos UAT vs Mineros de Zacatecas

1-2

1-3
Sat 2, Nov-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Venados FC vs CF Atlante

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Club America U20 vs Santos Laguna U20


1-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Necaxa U20 vs Pachuca U20


1-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Monterrey U20 vs Veracruz(U20)


1-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Queretaro U20 vs Tigres UANL(U20)


0-1
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Zaria Balti vs FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
Victoria Bardar vs FC Sireti

0-1

1-3
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
Speranta Drochia vs Real Succes

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Singerei vs Granicerul Glodeni

0-0

2-4
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
Spartanii Selemet vs Dacia-Buiucani

1-2

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Floresti vs FC Tighina

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
CS Sparta Chisinau vs FC Cahul-2005


0-3
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs Zimbru Chisinau

2-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Milsami vs Dinamo-Auto

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Petrocub HIncesti vs Speranta Nisporeni

2-1

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Codru Lozova vs FC Sheriff

0-2

0-3
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Zeta vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Petrovac vs FK Grbalj Radanovici

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Kom vs OFK Titograd

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-18:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Podgorica vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

0-0

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Super League
Raja de Beni Mellal vs FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat

1-1

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - National League
Stockport County vs Woking

0-1

1-3
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - National League
Halifax Town vs Torquay United

0-2

2-4
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - National League
Wrexham vs Bromley

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - National League
Notts County vs Hartlepool United FC

1-2

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - National League
Yeovil Town vs Boreham Wood F.C.

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - National League
Barnet F.C. vs Chorley

0-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - National League
Aldershot Town vs Maidenhead United

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - National League
Ebbsfleet United vs Chesterfield

1-1

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - National League
Barrow vs Sutton United

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - National League
Eastleigh vs Harrogate Town

2-1

4-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - National League
Solihull Moors vs Dagenham and Redbridge

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - National League
AFC Fylde vs Dover Athletic

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Darlington vs Hereford

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - National League North
AFC Telford United vs Boston United

1-0

1-3
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - National League North
York City vs Kidderminster

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Alfreton Town vs Spennymoor Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Southport FC vs Leamington

2-0

4-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Kettering Town vs Bradford Park Avenue

1-0

4-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Blyth Spartans vs Farsley Celtic

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Kings Lynn vs Altrincham

0-0

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Gloucester City vs Curzon Ashton FC

1-2

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Brackley Town vs Chester FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Gateshead vs Guiseley

0-1

2-3
Sat 2, Nov-06:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Waitakere United vs Wellington Phoenix Reserve

2-1

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-07:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Southern United vs Tasman United

2-0

4-0
Sat 2, Nov-07:30 - New Zealand Football Championships
Hawke\'s Bay United vs Auckland City

1-3

2-3
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Akademija Pandev vs Rabotnichki

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pelister Bitola vs FK Skopje

1-2

2-3
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Rinija Gostivar vs FK Ohrid 2004

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Osogovo vs Bregalnica Stip

1-0

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Korab Debar vs FK Drita

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kozuv vs Pehchevo

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Labunishta vs Vlazrimi Kicevo

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kadino vs Vardar Forino

0-2

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pitu Guli vs Kamenica-Sasa

0-2

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Northern Ireland Cup
Limavady United vs Aquinas

0-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Northern Ireland Cup
Tobermore United FC vs Larne Technical Old Boys FC

1-1

1-3
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Northern Ireland Cup
Banbridge Town vs Dunmurry Rec

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Northern Ireland Cup
Newington Youth vs East Belfast

0-0

0-3
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Northern Ireland Cup
Brantwood vs Crumlin United


4-3
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Northern Ireland Cup
Chimney Corner vs Valley Rangers


0-3
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Northern Ireland Cup
Dollingstown vs Lisburn Distillery

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Northern Ireland Cup
Sport & Leisure Swifts vs Annagh United

1-1

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Northern Ireland Cup
Ardstraw vs Islandmagee

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Northern Ireland Cup
Crumlin Star vs Greenisland

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Northern Ireland Cup
Rathfriland Rangers vs Lisburn Rangers

0-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Northern Ireland Cup
18th Newtownabbey vs Coagh United


2-3
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Northern Ireland Cup
Hanover vs Killyleagh Youth


3-2
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Northern Ireland Cup
Tullycarnet vs Armagh City

2-2

4-3
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Northern Ireland Cup
St. James\' Swifts vs Ballymacash Rangers

0-3

0-4
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Northern Ireland Cup
Moneyslane vs Bangor FC

0-4

1-5
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Loughgall FC vs Police Service of Northern Ireland FC

3-0

6-0
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Queen\'s University Belfast vs Ards FC

2-1

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Harland & Wolff Welders vs Dundela FC

1-2

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Portadown FC vs Knockbreda

2-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballinamallard United vs Dergview FC

2-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballyclare Comrades vs Newry City

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballymena United F.C. vs Larne FC

0-2

0-3
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Linfield FC vs Carrick Rangers

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Dungannon Swifts vs Coleraine F.C.

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glenavon FC vs Cliftonville

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Crusaders FC vs Institute FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Warrenpoint Town vs Glentoran FC

0-4

0-4
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Norway 2 Division Play-Off
Asane Fotball vs Kvik Halden

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Nest-Sotra vs Aalesund FK

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sogndal vs HamKam

0-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Tromsdalen UIL vs Raufoss

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Skeid Oslo vs Notodden FK

2-1

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Kongsvinger vs Sandnes Ulf

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Start Kristiansand vs Ullensaker/Kisa IL

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sandefjord vs Jerv

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Strommen vs KFUM Oslo

0-0

0-3
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Molde(U19) vs Kongsvinger(U19)

0-2

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-21:30 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Molde vs Kristiansund BK

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:40 - Oman Sultan Cup
Al Nasr vs Salalah

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:40 - Oman Sultan Cup
Quriyat vs Al Shabab(OMA)

0-2

0-3
Sat 2, Nov-16:40 - Oman Sultan Cup
Al Oruba Sur vs Mjees

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:40 - Oman Sultan Cup
Smail vs Al-Seeb

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:50 - Oman Sultan Cup
Al-Suwaiq Club vs Al Wusta

1-0

4-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:50 - Oman Sultan Cup
Bahla vs Masirah

4-0

4-2
Sat 2, Nov-16:50 - Oman Sultan Cup
Saham vs Al Bashaer

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-00:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Union Deportivo Universitario vs CA Independiente La Chorrera

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
San Francisco FC vs Club Atletico Chiriqui

2-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Tauro FC vs Alianza FC (PAN)

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CD Arabe Unido vs Plaza Amador

1-0

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Costa Del Este FC vs Sporting San Miguelito

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Fernando de la Mora vs Sportivo Trinidense

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Cerro Porteno vs Sol de America

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-03:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Libertad vs FC Nacional Asuncion

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-00:00 - Paraguayan Reserves League
Deportivo Santani Reserve vs Guarani CA Reserve

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
UTC Cajamarca vs Deportivo Union Comercio

0-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-02:45 - Peru Primera Division
Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Molinos El Pirata

2-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Boys Association vs Melgar

3-0

4-2
Sat 2, Nov-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Juan Aurich vs Cienciano

2-1

2-4
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth vs Lechia Gdansk Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow vs Lechia Gdansk

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-23:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin vs Lech Poznan

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce vs Zaglebie Lubin

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs GKS Jastrzebie

1-1

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-15:40 - Poland - I liga
Miedz Legnica vs Radomiak Radom

3-0

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Odra Opole

0-0

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Elana Torun vs Znicz Pruszkow

0-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Stal Rzeszow vs Gornik Leczna

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Poland - II liga
GKS Katowice vs Stal Stalowa Wola

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - Poland - II liga
KS Legionovia Legionowo vs Olimpia Elblag

1-2

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Gornik Polkowice vs Gryf Wejherowo

1-0

5-0
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Gornik Leczna Women\'s vs UKS Lodz Women\'s

4-1

5-1
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23) vs Academica Coimbra(U23)

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Maritimo(U23) vs Cova Piedade(U23)

1-0

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
CD Aves(U23) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U23)

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-15:45 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Rio Ave(U23) vs Belenenses(U23)

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-15:45 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Portimonense(U23) vs Benfica(U23)

0-1

1-3
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Vizela(U19) vs Gil Vicente U19

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
FC Porto U19 vs Pacos Ferreira(U19)

0-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Rio Ave(U19) vs FC Famalicao(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Aves(U19) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Nacional(U19) vs Leixoes U19

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
GD Estoril-Praia(U19) vs Academica Coimbra(U19)

0-0

4-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) vs Sacavenense(U19)

0-0

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Tondela(U19) vs Amora FC(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Vilafranquense(U19) vs Belenenses(U19)

0-0

1-5
Sat 2, Nov-23:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs Uniao Leiria U19


9-0
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Alverca(U19) vs Benfica(U19)

0-3

1-4
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Feirense(U17) vs Regua(U17)


6-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Casa Pia AC vs Vilafranquense

0-2

3-2
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Sporting Covilha vs FC Penafiel

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
SL Benfica vs Rio Ave

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-18:15 - Qatar League
Al Khor SC vs Al-Gharafa SC

0-1

1-3
Sat 2, Nov-20:25 - Qatar League
Al Duhail SC vs Al-Sadd

2-1

4-1
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabail vs Kesla FK

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
CFR Cluj vs Academica Clinceni

0-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Romania - Divizia A
Gaz Metan Medias vs Hermannstadt

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-13:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Petrolul Ploiesti vs ASU Politehnica Timisoara

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Gloria Buzau vs Farul Constanta

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CS Mioveni vs Pandurii Targu Jiu

2-0

4-0
Sat 2, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Dunarea Calarasi vs CSM Resita

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Arges

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Ripensia Timisoara vs Concordia Chiajna

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-13:00 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga
Universitatea Galati Women\'s vs Universitatea Alexandria Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sat 2, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Khimki Reserve vs Metallurg Lipetsk

1-1

1-3
Sat 2, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Rotor Volgograd B vs Ararat Moscow

3-1

4-1
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Khimik Novomoskovsk vs FK Kaluga

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Kvant Obninsk vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod

0-0

0-3
Sat 2, Nov-15:30 - Russia Div 2 Center
Sokol Saratov vs Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

2-0

4-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:15 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Zvezda Ryazan vs Saturn

1-0

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-18:30 - Russia Div 2 Center
Strogino Moscow vs Dinamo Briansk

0-2

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Torpedo Vladimir vs Luki Energiya

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Dolgiye Prudy vs FC Kolomna

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Znamya Truda vs Olimp Khimki

1-0

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Kazanka Moscow vs FK Leningradets

2-3

4-5
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Zvezda Sint Petersburg vs FC Pskov 747

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Veles Moscow vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FK Murom vs Rodina Moskva

1-1

3-4
Sat 2, Nov-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
Norilsky Nickel Futsal vs Tyumen Futsal

3-1

4-5
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Russia Futsal League
Ukhta Futsal vs Berkut Futsal

2-3

7-4
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Russia Futsal League
Samara Futsal vs MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Dinamo Moscow vs Akhmat Grozny

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Ufa vs Lokomotiv Moscow

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Russia Premier League
PFC Sochi vs FC Tambov

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-13:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Cup
Zvezda 2005 Perm Women\'s vs FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Krasnodar Youth vs FK Rostov Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Spartak Moscow Youth vs Arsenal Tula Youth

3-0

5-2
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
S.S Pennarossa vs SP Tre Fiori

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SC Faetano vs SS Murata

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP La Fiorita vs SP Domagnano

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
AC Juvenes/Dogana vs Folgore/Falciano

0-3

1-5
Sat 2, Nov-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Kholood vs Al-Orubah

1-0

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-20:50 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Nassr FC vs Abha

3-0

4-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Taawon vs Al-Shabab(KSA)

1-0

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-18:40 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Adalh vs Al-Hazm

0-1

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-21:30 - Scotland League Cup
Hibernian FC vs Celtic

1-3

2-5
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Dunfermline vs Queen of the South FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Inverness C.T. vs Dundee United

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Ayr Utd. vs Partick Thistle

2-0

4-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Arbroath vs Alloa Athletic

2-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Inverurie Loco Works vs Wick Academy FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Forres Mechanics vs Lossiemouth FC

2-4

5-4
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Deveronvale vs Keith

0-2

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Forfar Athletic vs Falkirk

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
East Fife vs Montrose

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Peterhead vs Raith Rovers

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Airdrieonians vs Dumbarton

3-1

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Stranraer F.C. vs Clyde F.C.

2-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Cove Rangers

1-2

1-3
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Brechin City vs Edinburgh City

0-1

2-3
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Stirling Albion vs Albion Rovers FC

0-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Elgin City vs Annan Athletic

3-0

4-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Stenhousemuir vs Queen\'s Park

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Dalbeattie Star vs Spartans

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
East Stirlingshire vs Cumbernauld Colts

1-0

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Edinburgh University FC vs Gala Fairydean


2-3
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Bonnyrigg Rose vs Stirling University FC

3-1

5-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
East Kilbride vs Kelty Hearts

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
BSC Glasgow vs Gretna 2008

1-1

4-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Caledonian Braves vs Berwick Rangers


2-2
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Vale of Leithen vs Civil Service Strollers FC


2-4
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Aberdeen vs Kilmarnock

2-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Motherwell FC vs Livingston F.C.

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hamilton Academical FC vs Ross County

0-1

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Proleter Novi Sad vs Crvena Zvezda

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Partizan Belgrade vs Vojvodina

2-0

4-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs Kabel Novi Sad

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-18:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Radnicki Pirot

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Sindjelic Belgrad vs Zemun

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Trajal Krusevac vs FK Buducnost Dobanovci

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-13:00 - Singapore Cup
Geylang United FC vs DPMM FC

0-1

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Singapore Cup
Tampines Rovers FC vs Singapore Warriors

2-2

4-3
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FC Nitra vs Spartak Trnava

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Slovan Bratislava vs FK Senica

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs Zlate Moravce

1-1

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
DAC Dunajska Streda vs SKF Sered

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Pohronie vs MFK Ruzomberok

0-2

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Puchov vs MFK Skalica

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Partizan Bardejov vs MFK Dubnica

0-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Kosice vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ASK Bravo vs NK Maribor

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Celje vs NK Triglav Kranj

2-0

4-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NS Drava Ptuj vs Jadran Dekani

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Dravograd vs Brda

0-0

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Roltek Dob vs NK Fuzinar

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Brezice vs NK Nafta

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Beltinci vs ND Gorica

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
Ajax Cape Town vs Cape Umoya United

2-1

3-3
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
Pretoria University vs TS Sporting

1-2

4-2
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
Royal Eagles vs Tshakhuma TM

1-2

1-3
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
Uthongathi FC vs Jomo Cosmos

2-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
JDR Stars vs Free State Stars

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - South Africa Telkom KnockOut
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Orlando Pirates

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-22:15 - South Africa Telkom KnockOut
Supersport United vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Rayo Vallecano Women\'s B vs Torrelodones Women\'s

2-1

4-5
Sat 2, Nov-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
CDEF Logrono Women\'s vs Madrid CFF Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sevilla FC Women\'s vs Real Sociedad Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Levante vs Barcelona

0-1

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Sevilla vs Atletico Madrid

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Espanyol vs Valencia

1-0

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Barcelona U19 vs Zaragoza(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Santa Marta U19 vs Real Madrid(U19)


0-2
Sat 2, Nov-00:00 - Spanish Primera U19
SD San Jose(U19) vs CD Sobradillo(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alcorcon vs Racing Santander

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Fuenlabrada vs Deportivo La Coruna

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Tenerife vs SD Huesca

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Oviedo vs Almeria

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Coruxo FC vs Celta Vigo B

0-1

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Arenas Club de Getxo vs CD Guijuelo

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CF Salmantino UDS vs Barakaldo CF

2-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Valladolid B vs Haro Deportivo

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Llagostera vs CD Ebro

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Villarreal B vs Valencia CF Mestalla

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Barco vs CD As Pontes


2-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

0-2

0-3
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Constancia vs CD Llosetense

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Andratx vs CD Manacor

2-0

5-0
Sat 2, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Santa Ursula vs Tamaraceite


0-1
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Palmas C vs Panaderia Pulido

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Atletico Paso vs CD Union Puerto


1-1
Sat 2, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Ardoi vs UD Mutilvera

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Yague CF vs CCD Alberite

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CP Calasancio vs Comillas

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Almansa vs Almagro CF

2-1

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs UB Conquense

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UD Samano vs Barreda Balompie

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Real Sociedad C vs Cultural de Durango

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Reus Deportiu vs CE Europa


0-3
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Santfeliuenc FC vs UE Vilassar de Mar

1-1

2-3
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Igualada vs Sant Andreu

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atletico Saguntino vs Hercules CF B

1-1

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Elche CF Ilicitano vs Jove Espanol

2-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Beniganim vs CD Olimpic Xativa

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Flat Earth vs CD El Alamo

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino) vs Zamora CF

0-2

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Granja vs CD Mirandes B


1-2
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Al-Hilal Omdurman vs Hay Al-Arab

3-0

5-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Bodens BK vs IF Sylvia

3-0

7-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
BK Forward vs Karlstad BK

1-1

2-3
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sandvikens IF vs Vasalunds IF

1-3

1-3
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Karlslunds IF HFK vs Carlstad United BK

1-2

1-4
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Umea FC vs Team Thoren FF

2-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
FC Linkoping City vs Nykopings BIS

2-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Akropolis IF vs Rynninge IK

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sollentuna FK vs Gefle IF

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Landskrona BoIS vs Lindome GIF

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Atvidabergs FF vs Lunds BK

1-1

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IFK Varnamo vs Kristianstads FC

2-0

4-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FC Trollhattan vs IK Oddevold

0-1

4-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Ljungskile SK vs Torns IF

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Tvaakers IF vs Eskilsminne IF

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Skovde AIK vs Assyriska Turabdin IK

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Oskarshamns AIK vs Utsiktens BK

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel
Motala AIF FK vs Ytterhogdal IK

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:30 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel
BK Olympic Malmo vs IFK Berga

0-1

2-3
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Helsingborg IF vs Elfsborg

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby vs Hacken

1-0

4-1
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg vs Ostersunds FK

2-1

7-1
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna vs GIF Sundsvall

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Orebro vs Malmo FF

0-2

0-5
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping vs Djurgardens

2-0

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Falkenbergs FF vs AFC Eskilstuna

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IK Sirius FK vs Kalmar FF

0-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-22:00 - Swiss Super League
St. Gallen vs Sion

0-0

3-0
Sat 2, Nov-22:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Thun vs Zurich

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-20:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Young Boys(U21) vs US Terre Sainte


1-2
Sat 2, Nov-20:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Vevey Sports 05 vs Lausanne Sports(U21)


1-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Martigny Sports vs FC Naters


3-3
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds vs Grand-Lancy


1-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Meyrin vs Azzurri 90


4-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Echallens vs Chenois


3-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Wohlen vs Baden


2-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Schotz vs FC Bassecourt


4-4
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Luzern U-21 vs Zug 94


1-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SV Muttenz vs SC Goldau


2-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SC Buochs vs FC Biel-Bienne


1-5
Sat 2, Nov-20:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Paradiso vs FC Red Star Zurich


0-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
SV Hongg vs FC St.Gallen U-21


3-2
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Wettswil Bonstetten vs FC Dietikon


5-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Balzers vs FC Tuggen


2-2
Sat 2, Nov-20:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
Grasshoppers vs SC Kriens

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen vs Winterthur

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
Stade Lausanne Ouchy vs FC Aarau

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Wathba Homs vs Al Foutoua Club

2-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Port FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
C. A. Bizertin vs Stade Tunisien

1-1

1-4
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
J.S. Kairouanaise vs Chebba

0-1

1-3
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
Olympique de Beja vs AS Gabes

2-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
EO Sidi Bouzid vs Croissant Msaken

1-0

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba vs Esperance Sportive Zarzis

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
A.S Ariana vs Sporting Ben Arous

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
Stade Sportif Sfaxien vs EGS Gafsa

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
CO Medenine vs Sbikha

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Rades vs Sfax Railways

0-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Jerba Midoun vs Rejiche

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Hatayspor vs Altay Spor Kulubu

1-0

3-2
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adanaspor vs Boluspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Menemen Belediye Spor vs Umraniyespor

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Akhisar Bld.Geng vs Adana Demirspor

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Karsiyaka vs Elazig Belediyespor

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Antalyaspor vs Besiktas JK

0-2

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Konyaspor vs Genclerbirligi

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-18:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Trabzonspor vs Goztepe

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-18:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Alanyaspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-13:30 - Turkey U19 League
Akhisar Bld.Geng(U19) vs Adana Demirspor U19

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Osmanlispor FC(U19) vs Sivasspor(U19)

1-2

1-4
Sat 2, Nov-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Kasimpasa(U19) vs Yeni Malatyaspor(U19)

0-1

3-2
Sat 2, Nov-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Genclerbirligi(U19) vs Gaziantep FK(U19)


0-0
Sat 2, Nov-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Erokspor(U19) vs Erzurumspor(U19)


1-0
Sat 2, Nov-18:00 - UAE U21 League
Al Nasr Dubai U21 vs Khor Fakkan U21

3-1

4-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Bright Stars vs Onduparaka FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Maroons FC vs Police FC(UGA)

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Busoga United vs Vipers SC

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Uganda Super League
Wakiso Giants vs Express FC

0-2

0-3
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Vorskla Poltava vs Desna Chernihiv

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Karpaty Lviv vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Nov-21:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Volyn Lutsk vs FC Avanhard Kramatorsk

2-1

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Kremin Kremenchuk vs FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk

1-0

4-0
Sat 2, Nov-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Dynamo Kyiv(U21) vs Lviv(U21)

2-1

3-2
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
PFC Oleksandria(U21) vs FC Mariupol (U21)


3-1
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Dnipro-1 (U21) vs Zorya(U21)

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Defensor SC vs Danubio FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Rampla Juniors FC vs Boston River

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Juventud de Las Piedras vs Racing Club Montevideo

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-03:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Tacuarembo vs Albion FC (URU)


1-0
Sat 2, Nov-06:30 - USL Championship
Phoenix Rising FC vs Real Monarchs SLC

1-2

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Hermanos Colmenares vs Atletico Furrial

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Wales Cup
Llanfair United vs Mynydd Isa


5-3
Sat 2, Nov-17:30 - Wales Cup
CPD Aberffraw vs Llanrug United


0-1
Sat 2, Nov-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Bangor City FC vs Guilsfield FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Nov-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Porthmadog vs Corwen

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Conwy Borough FC vs Rhyl FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 2, Nov-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Prestatyn Town FC vs Llanrhaeadr FC

3-0

5-0
Sat 2, Nov-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llandudno F.C. vs Ruthin Town FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Flint Town United vs Penrhyncoch

1-1

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Afan Lido vs Ammanford

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Nov-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
STM Sports vs Cwmbran Celtic

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Nov-00:00 - Wales Premier League
Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC vs The New Saints

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Airbus UK Broughton vs Aberystwyth Town

1-2

1-5
Sat 2, Nov-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Caernarfon vs Barry Town United

1-1

4-1
Sat 2, Nov-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Carmarthen Town vs Cefn Druids

1-2

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Klepp IL Women\'s vs Arna-Bjornar Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Sandviken Women\'s vs Kolbotn Women\'s

0-0

2-2
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
LSK Kvinner Women\'s vs Fart Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Trondheims Orn Women\'s vs Stabaek Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Valerenga Women\'s vs Avaldsnes Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Lyn Oslo Women\'s vs Roa Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FC Platinum vs Bulawayo Chiefs

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Ngezi Platinum Stars vs Manica Diamonds

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Herentals College vs Harare City

0-0

0-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.