Football Results for Wed 23, Oct 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 23, Oct 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 23, Oct-18:00 - Albania Super league
Flamurtari vs Vllaznia Shkoder

1-1

1-3
Wed 23, Oct-15:00 - Albania Super league
KF Laci vs Teuta Durres

2-0

3-0
Wed 23, Oct-15:00 - Albania Super league
KS Bylis vs KF Tirana

2-0

3-1
Wed 23, Oct-15:00 - Albania Super league
FK Kukesi vs Luftetari Gjirokaster

2-0

4-1
Wed 23, Oct-21:00 - Algeria Division 1
MC Oran vs Paradou AC

0-0

0-1
Wed 23, Oct-21:00 - Algeria Division 1
ES Setif vs ASO Chlef

0-1

0-1
Wed 23, Oct-21:00 - Algeria Division 1
USM Bel Abbes vs CR Belouizdad

0-1

0-1
Wed 23, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
AS Ain Mlila vs US Biskra

3-0

3-0
Wed 23, Oct-21:45 - Algeria Division 1
CS Constantine vs JS Kabylie

0-0

3-1
Wed 23, Oct-22:00 - Algeria Division 1
JS Saoura vs NC Magra

2-0

3-0
Wed 23, Oct-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
USM Alger vs Bordj Bou Arreridj

0-0

3-0
Wed 23, Oct-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
MC Alger vs NA Hussein Dey

1-0

3-0
Wed 23, Oct-19:00 - Algeria U21
JS Saoura(U21) vs NC Magra (U21)

0-0

1-0
Wed 23, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21
ES Setif(U21) vs ASO Chlef(U21)

3-0

6-1
Wed 23, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21
MC Oran(U21) vs Paradou AC(U21)

1-2

1-3
Wed 23, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21
USM Alger(U21) vs Bordj Bou Arreridj(U21)

1-1

1-2
Wed 23, Oct-13:15 - Algeria U21
CS Constantine U21 vs JS Kabylie(U21)

0-1

1-1
Wed 23, Oct-13:15 - Algeria U21
USM Bel Abbes U21 vs CR Belouizdad(U21)

1-0

1-0
Wed 23, Oct-13:20 - Algeria U21
AS Ain Mlila U21 vs US Biskra(U21)

1-1

2-3
Wed 23, Oct-14:15 - Algeria U21
MC Alger(U21) vs NA Hussein Dey(U21)

2-1

2-2
Wed 23, Oct-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Sagrada Esperanca vs Progresso Sambizanga

1-1

1-1
Wed 23, Oct-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Bravos do Maquis vs Primeiro 1 de Agosto

0-2

1-3
Wed 23, Oct-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Caala vs Academica Lobito

0-0

0-1
Wed 23, Oct-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Cuando Cubango vs Recreativo Libolo

0-0

0-0
Wed 23, Oct-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Ferroviario Do Huambo vs Benfica Lubango

0-0

1-0
Wed 23, Oct-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Interclube Luanda vs Petro Atletico de Luanda

0-1

0-3
Wed 23, Oct-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Estrela Clube 1 de Maio vs Desportivo Huila

0-0

0-0
Wed 23, Oct-21:00 - Arabian Champions League
El Ismaily vs Al Jazira(UAE)

1-0

2-0
Wed 23, Oct-19:30 - Arabian Champions League
Al Wasl FC vs Al Ittihad Jeddah

0-1

1-2
Wed 23, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
San Telmo Reserve vs UAI Urquiza Reserve

0-1

0-1
Wed 23, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
El Porvenir Reserve vs Ferrocarril Midland Reserve

2-1

6-1
Wed 23, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Reserves League
Deportivo Armenio Reserve vs Atletico Fenix Reserve

1-0

1-0
Wed 23, Oct-15:30 - Armenia Division 2
Pyunik B vs Lokomotiv Yerevan

0-0

0-4
Wed 23, Oct-15:30 - Armenia Division 2
Masis vs FK Van

0-2

0-3
Wed 23, Oct-16:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC vs Urawa Red Diamonds

0-0

0-1
Wed 23, Oct-12:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Adelaide United vs Melbourne City

1-0

4-0
Wed 23, Oct-19:00 - Bahrain Division 2
Al-Ittifaq vs Isa Town

0-1

1-3
Wed 23, Oct-19:00 - Bahrain Division 2
Qalali vs Malkiya

1-2

1-2
Wed 23, Oct-13:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
FC Minsk Women\'s vs Zorka-BDU Minsk Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Wed 23, Oct-23:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG) vs Vasco da Gama Youth

0-0

1-0
Wed 23, Oct-23:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Sao Paulo Youth vs Corinthians Youth

0-1

1-1
Wed 23, Oct-16:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Tonnerre Kalara Yaounde vs Union Douala

0-1

0-1
Wed 23, Oct-16:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Avion Academy vs Colombe FC

0-2

0-2
Wed 23, Oct-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Bamboutos vs AS Fortuna Mfou

0-0

0-0
Wed 23, Oct-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Dragon de Yaounde vs UMS de Loum

0-0

1-0
Wed 23, Oct-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Stade Renard de Melong vs Canon Yaounde

1-0

3-1
Wed 23, Oct-20:30 - Club Friendly
Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE(U19) vs Floresta CE(U19)

0-0

0-1
Wed 23, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Abahani Chittagong vs Young Elephants

1-2

4-2
Wed 23, Oct-21:30 - Club Friendly
SSVg Velbert vs VfB Hilden

2-0

2-0
Wed 23, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Avai FC (SC) vs Atletico Tubarao SC

0-0

0-2
Wed 23, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Internacional (RS) B vs Real SC Massama

1-0

2-0
Wed 23, Oct-23:00 - Club Friendly
Sao Jose PoA RS vs Novo Hamburgo RS

0-2

2-2
Wed 23, Oct-23:00 - Club Friendly
Sao Borja RS vs SC 12 Horas RS

0-0

1-0
Wed 23, Oct-14:00 - Club Friendly
TC Sports Club vs Mohun Bagan

0-1

0-2
Wed 23, Oct-05:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Deportes Quindio vs Deportivo Pereira

0-0

0-2
Wed 23, Oct-04:45 - Copa Libertadores
Boca Juniors vs River Plate

0-0

1-0
Wed 23, Oct-02:00 - Copa Libertadores Femenino
Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s vs CD Santiago Morning Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Wed 23, Oct-04:30 - Copa Libertadores Femenino
UAI Urquiza women\'s vs America de Cali Women\'s

0-0

2-3
Wed 23, Oct-19:00 - Croatia Cup
Zadar vs NK Osijek

0-2

0-3
Wed 23, Oct-14:00 - Croatia U19
NK Dugopolje(U19) vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19

0-4

0-5
Wed 23, Oct-13:15 - Czech Republic U19 League
Hradec Kralove(U19) vs Banik Ostrava(U19)

1-1

1-2
Wed 23, Oct-21:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Skovshoved vs HIK

1-1

1-2
Wed 23, Oct-21:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s Cup
Varde_IF Women\'s vs VSK Aarhus Women\'s

0-3

1-8
Wed 23, Oct-21:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s Cup
Vejle Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s

1-3

1-10
Wed 23, Oct-21:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s Cup
Vildbjerg SF Women\'s vs Kolding BK Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Wed 23, Oct-21:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s Cup
Sundby BK Women\'s vs Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s

0-1

3-2
Wed 23, Oct-21:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s Cup
Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s vs Brondby Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Wed 23, Oct-21:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s Cup
HB Koge Woman\'s vs Odense Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Wed 23, Oct-21:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s Cup
Stovring Women\'s vs Thisted FC Women\'s

0-5

0-10
Wed 23, Oct-22:45 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Manta FC vs Atletico Porteno

1-0

1-0
Wed 23, Oct-22:45 - England Isthmian League Cup
Chalfont St Peter vs FC Romania

0-0

3-1
Wed 23, Oct-22:45 - England League One
Ipswich vs Rotherham United

0-1

0-2
Wed 23, Oct-22:45 - England League One
Coventry vs Fleetwood Town

0-1

2-1
Wed 23, Oct-22:45 - England League One
Peterborough United vs Accrington Stanley

0-0

4-0
Wed 23, Oct-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Lewes vs Corinthian Casuals

0-0

1-0
Wed 23, Oct-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Kingstonian vs Bognor Regis Town

0-0

0-1
Wed 23, Oct-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Taunton Town vs Truro City

1-0

2-0
Wed 23, Oct-22:45 - England The Championship
Nottingham Forest vs Hull City

0-1

1-2
Wed 23, Oct-22:45 - England The Championship
Huddersfield Town vs Middlesbrough

0-0

0-0
Wed 23, Oct-22:45 - England The Championship
Fulham vs Luton Town

1-0

3-2
Wed 23, Oct-22:45 - England The Championship
Derby County vs Wigan Athletic

0-0

1-0
Wed 23, Oct-22:45 - England The Championship
Bristol City vs Charlton Athletic

0-0

2-1
Wed 23, Oct-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Crewe Alexandra U23 vs Sheffield United U23

4-0

5-1
Wed 23, Oct-22:30 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Crawley Wasps Women\'s vs Gillingham Women\'s


2-2
Wed 23, Oct-22:45 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s vs Oxford United Women\'s

0-4

0-5
Wed 23, Oct-21:30 - Estonia Cup
Levadia Tallinn vs Nomme Kalju

0-0

1-2
Wed 23, Oct-19:59 - Estonia Cup
JK Tallinna Kalev vs Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta B

4-0

7-0
Wed 23, Oct-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Maardu FC Starbunker vs FC Flora Tallinn

0-2

0-7
Wed 23, Oct-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
HJK Helsinki vs Lahti

2-0

2-2
Wed 23, Oct-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
IFK Mariehamn vs HIFK

0-0

0-0
Wed 23, Oct-17:00 - Futsal World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Slovakia Futsal vs Montenegro Futsal

1-0

5-0
Wed 23, Oct-17:30 - Futsal World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Kazakhstan Futsal vs Albania Futsal

1-0

4-0
Wed 23, Oct-22:00 - Futsal World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
France Futsal vs Belgium Futsal

2-0

5-3
Wed 23, Oct-22:00 - Futsal World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Croatia Futsal vs Bosnia and Herzegovina Futsal

2-0

4-0
Wed 23, Oct-19:00 - Futsal World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Serbia Futsal vs Switzerland Futsal

4-0

7-0
Wed 23, Oct-19:00 - Futsal World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Russia Futsal vs Sweden Futsal

5-2

7-3
Wed 23, Oct-19:59 - Futsal World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Romania Futsal vs Netherlands Futsal

1-1

1-1
Wed 23, Oct-19:59 - Futsal World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Azerbaijan Futsal vs Moldova Futsal

1-1

3-1
Wed 23, Oct-14:00 - Georgia Cup
Gareji Sagarejo vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi

1-0

2-3
Wed 23, Oct-14:30 - Georgia Cup
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Torpedo Kutaisi

0-0

2-0
Wed 23, Oct-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Gagra vs Guria Lanchkhuti

1-0

2-0
Wed 23, Oct-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Kolkheti Poti vs FC Shevardeni

0-0

0-0
Wed 23, Oct-19:59 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hertha BSC Berlin U19 vs Union Berlin(U19)

0-0

1-1
Wed 23, Oct-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Dortmund(Am) vs TSV Alemannia Aachen

0-2

0-3
Wed 23, Oct-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
Blau Weiss Friesdorf vs Spvg Wesseling Urfeld

1-1

1-3
Wed 23, Oct-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
Fortuna Koln Am vs FC Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

3-0

3-4
Wed 23, Oct-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
FSV Fernwald vs Turk Gucu Friedberg

3-2

5-2
Wed 23, Oct-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Breinig vs SV Deutz 05

1-2

2-2
Wed 23, Oct-17:00 - Greece Cup
Aiolikos vs Apollon Smirnis

1-0

1-0
Wed 23, Oct-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Malacateco vs CSD Municipal

1-1

2-2
Wed 23, Oct-23:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Puerto de Iztapa vs CSD Xelaju MC

1-0

3-1
Wed 23, Oct-14:40 - HK Reserves League
Wofoo Tai Po Reserve vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC Reserve

0-3

5-4
Wed 23, Oct-15:00 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Kitchee vs LeeMan

1-1

2-2
Wed 23, Oct-13:30 - India Shillong Super League
Laban vs Shillong Lajong FC

0-3

0-6
Wed 23, Oct-18:00 - India Super League
FC Goa vs Chennaiyin FC

1-0

3-0
Wed 23, Oct-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Bhayangkara FC vs Persib Bandung

0-0

0-0
Wed 23, Oct-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persela Lamongan vs Persebaya Surabaya

0-0

1-0
Wed 23, Oct-15:30 - Iran League Division 1
Malavan vs Esteghlal Khozestan

0-0

1-2
Wed 23, Oct-15:30 - Iran League Division 1
Mes Kerman vs Fajr Sepasi

0-1

0-1
Wed 23, Oct-15:30 - Iran League Division 1
Gol Reyhan Alborz vs Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh

1-0

2-1
Wed 23, Oct-16:00 - Iraqi League
Al-Hudod vs Al Najaf

0-0

0-0
Wed 23, Oct-18:15 - Iraqi League
Al Talaba vs Naft Al Junoob

1-2

4-4
Wed 23, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Fiorentina Youth vs Pescara Youth

2-2

3-3
Wed 23, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1A
Calcio Lecco vs Juventus(U23)

0-0

1-1
Wed 23, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1A
Carrarese vs Como

0-0

2-0
Wed 23, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1A
Renate AC vs Novara Calcio

0-1

1-1
Wed 23, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1A
Pontedera vs Pro Patria

1-0

2-1
Wed 23, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1A
Giana Erminio vs US Pergolettese

0-1

1-1
Wed 23, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1A
Olbia vs Albinoleffe

1-0

1-1
Wed 23, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1A
Robur Siena S.S.D. vs US Pianese

1-0

2-0
Wed 23, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1A
S.S.D. Monza 1912 vs Gozzano

0-0

1-0
Wed 23, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1A
Pro Vercelli vs Arezzo

0-1

1-1
Wed 23, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1A
Alessandria vs Pistoiese

1-0

1-1
Wed 23, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1B
Cesena vs Alto Adige/Sudtirol

0-0

0-1
Wed 23, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1B
Gubbio vs Imolese

1-0

1-1
Wed 23, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1B
USD Virtus Verona vs Ravenna

2-0

3-0
Wed 23, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1B
Reggio Audace vs Rimini

2-2

2-2
Wed 23, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1B
Padova vs Sambenedettese

0-0

2-0
Wed 23, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1B
FeralpiSalo vs Piacenza

0-0

0-0
Wed 23, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1B
Arzignano Valchiampo vs Vicenza

0-1

0-1
Wed 23, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1C
Ternana vs Avellino

0-1

0-1
Wed 23, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1C
Rende Calcio 1968 vs Sicula Leonzio

2-0

2-0
Wed 23, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1C
S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs Cavese

0-0

0-0
Wed 23, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1C
Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Vibonese

0-1

2-2
Wed 23, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1C
Virtus Francavilla vs Teramo

0-1

0-2
Wed 23, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1C
Urbs Reggina 1914 vs Picerno

2-1

4-1
Wed 23, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1C
Catania vs A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913

1-0

1-1
Wed 23, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1C
FC Bari 1908 vs U.S. Catanzaro 1929

1-0

2-0
Wed 23, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1C
FC Rieti vs A.S. Viterbese Castrense

3-1

4-2
Wed 23, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1C
Casertana F.C. vs S.S. Monopoli 1966

0-0

2-1
Wed 23, Oct-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Vissel Kobe vs Oita Trinita

0-0

1-0
Wed 23, Oct-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Kashima Antlers vs Honda FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 23, Oct-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Sagan Tosu vs Shimizu S-Pulse

0-1

0-1
Wed 23, Oct-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Ventforet Kofu

2-1

2-1
Wed 23, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Osaka FC vs Honda Lock SC

2-0

3-1
Wed 23, Oct-14:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
JEF United Ichihara Women\'s vs NTV Beleza Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Wed 23, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Setagaya Sfida Women\'s vs Bunnys Kyoto Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Wed 23, Oct-10:00 - K-National League
Gyeongju KHNP vs Changwon City

2-0

4-1
Wed 23, Oct-14:00 - K-National League
Gangneung vs Busan Transpor Tation

0-3

2-3
Wed 23, Oct-14:00 - K-National League
Mokpo City vs Daejeon Korail

1-0

2-2
Wed 23, Oct-14:30 - K-National League
Gimhae City FC vs Cheonan City FC

0-1

0-1
Wed 23, Oct-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Trepca \'89 vs KF Ferizaj

1-0

1-0
Wed 23, Oct-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drenica Srbica vs Dukagjini

1-0

3-0
Wed 23, Oct-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
Gjilani vs KF Llapi

1-0

3-0
Wed 23, Oct-18:40 - Kuwait 1st Division League
Al-Salibikhaet vs Burgan SC

0-0

1-0
Wed 23, Oct-18:40 - Kuwait 1st Division League
Khaitan vs Al Fahaheel SC

0-1

1-2
Wed 23, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Jelgava vs Riga FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 23, Oct-19:30 - Lithuania - 2. Division
BFA vs Kupiskis

0-1

0-2
Wed 23, Oct-04:00 - Mexico Copa
Veracruz vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

1-0

1-0
Wed 23, Oct-06:00 - Mexico Copa
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa vs Club Necaxa

1-1

2-1
Wed 23, Oct-06:00 - Mexico Copa
Correcaminos UAT vs Santos Laguna

0-4

0-4
Wed 23, Oct-06:00 - Mexico Copa
Club Tijuana vs Mineros de Zacatecas

1-0

2-0
Wed 23, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
Dacia-Buiucani vs FC Cahul-2005

0-0

1-0
Wed 23, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Singerei vs Real Succes

0-0

0-1
Wed 23, Oct-15:30 - Montenegro Cup
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs FK Rudar Pljevlja

1-0

2-1
Wed 23, Oct-15:30 - Montenegro Cup
FK Zeta vs FK Ibar Rozaje

2-0

3-0
Wed 23, Oct-15:30 - Montenegro Cup
OFK Titograd vs Bokelj Kotor

0-0

2-1
Wed 23, Oct-15:30 - Montenegro Cup
Lovcen Cetinje vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

0-0

0-3
Wed 23, Oct-15:30 - Montenegro Cup
FK Drezga vs OFK Petrovac

1-0

2-0
Wed 23, Oct-15:30 - Montenegro Cup
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Grbalj Radanovici

2-1

4-1
Wed 23, Oct-15:30 - Montenegro Cup
FK Podgorica vs FK Petnjica


3-0
Wed 23, Oct-18:00 - Morocco Cup
TAS de Casablanca vs Itihad Z. Khemisset

0-1

4-2
Wed 23, Oct-22:00 - Morocco Cup
Moghreb Tetouan vs RCOZ Oued Zem

3-0

4-1
Wed 23, Oct-19:59 - Morocco Super League
MCO Mouloudia Oujda vs Wydad Casablanca

1-1

1-1
Wed 23, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Vardar vs Borec Veles

1-0

2-0
Wed 23, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkendija vs Sileks

1-0

3-0
Wed 23, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkupi vs Rabotnichki

1-0

2-0
Wed 23, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Akademija Pandev vs FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

2-0

4-0
Wed 23, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs Renova Cepciste

0-0

1-0
Wed 23, Oct-22:45 - Northern Ireland League Cup
Glenavon FC vs Newry City

0-0

2-3
Wed 23, Oct-16:55 - Omani League
Al Rustaq vs Sohar Club

1-0

1-2
Wed 23, Oct-17:00 - Omani League
Bahla vs Muscat

0-1

2-1
Wed 23, Oct-19:10 - Omani League
AL-Nahda vs Dhofar

0-0

0-0
Wed 23, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Lech Poznan Youth vs Legia Warszawa Youth

1-0

1-1
Wed 23, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki vs Legia Warszawa B

0-0

0-1
Wed 23, Oct-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Chrobry Glogow vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

2-0

3-0
Wed 23, Oct-18:30 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Sporting Braga(U23) vs Academica Coimbra(U23)

2-1

2-2
Wed 23, Oct-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
CD Aves(U23) vs Cova Piedade(U23)

2-0

2-0
Wed 23, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Vitoria FC Setubal(U17) vs Benfica(U17)

0-0

1-3
Wed 23, Oct-19:00 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Mesaimeer Club vs Al Kharaitiyat SC

2-1

3-3
Wed 23, Oct-19:00 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Bidda SC vs Al Markhiya

0-2

0-4
Wed 23, Oct-19:00 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Nasr FC(QAT) vs Muaither SC

0-1

0-6
Wed 23, Oct-12:00 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga
Independenta Baia Mare Women\'s vs Vasas Femina Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Wed 23, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Kaluga vs FK Zvezda Ryazan

1-2

2-3
Wed 23, Oct-15:30 - Russia First Division
FC Tom Tomsk vs Mordovia Saransk

0-0

2-0
Wed 23, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Avangard Kursk

0-1

1-1
Wed 23, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division
Spartak Moscow II vs Fakel Voronezh

5-1

7-2
Wed 23, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division
FK Krasnodar II vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

1-2

2-2
Wed 23, Oct-19:00 - Russia First Division
Rotor Volgograd vs Luch Energiya Vladivostok

2-0

2-0
Wed 23, Oct-19:00 - Russia First Division
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs SKA Khabarovsk

1-1

2-2
Wed 23, Oct-19:30 - Russia First Division
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Baltika

0-1

0-2
Wed 23, Oct-19:40 - Russia First Division
FK Khimki vs FC Armavir

0-0

1-0
Wed 23, Oct-19:59 - Russia First Division
FC Torpedo Moscow vs FK Chayka Pesch

1-0

2-1
Wed 23, Oct-19:59 - Russia First Division
Chertanovo Moscow vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

0-0

1-0
Wed 23, Oct-18:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Thuqbah vs Al-Taqdom

2-0

2-0
Wed 23, Oct-19:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Kawkab vs Al-Jabalain

0-0

0-2
Wed 23, Oct-19:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Bukayriyah vs Al-Nojoom

5-1

7-1
Wed 23, Oct-19:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Ameade vs Al-Nahdha

1-1

6-1
Wed 23, Oct-19:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Ohod Medina vs Al-Qadasiya

0-0

0-0
Wed 23, Oct-22:30 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Motherwell Women\'s vs Glasgow City Women\'s

0-7

0-10
Wed 23, Oct-16:00 - Serbia Cup
OFK Beograd vs Radnik Surdulica

1-1

1-2
Wed 23, Oct-16:00 - Serbia Cup
Radnicki Nis vs FK Backa Backa Palanka

0-0

2-0
Wed 23, Oct-16:00 - Serbia Cup
FK Teleoptik Zemun vs Cukaricki

0-1

0-1
Wed 23, Oct-16:00 - Serbia Cup
Indjija vs Proleter Novi Sad

2-0

2-1
Wed 23, Oct-19:59 - Serbia Cup
Vojvodina vs Sindjelic Belgrad

2-0

4-0
Wed 23, Oct-19:59 - Serbia Cup
Mladost Lucani vs Backa Topola

1-0

1-1
Wed 23, Oct-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Trajal Krusevac vs Zlatibor Cajetina

1-0

1-2
Wed 23, Oct-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga
Graficar Beograd vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

0-0

0-2
Wed 23, Oct-15:45 - Singapore Cup
Balestier Khalsa FC vs Singapore Warriors

0-0

0-0
Wed 23, Oct-15:45 - Singapore Cup
Tampines Rovers FC vs Home United FC

0-0

3-0
Wed 23, Oct-16:00 - Singapore Cup
Albirex Niigata FC vs DPMM FC

0-1

0-1
Wed 23, Oct-16:00 - Singapore Cup
Hougang United FC vs Geylang United FC

0-0

0-2
Wed 23, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Steenberg United vs TS Galaxy

2-1

3-3
Wed 23, Oct-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Highlands Park

0-0

1-0
Wed 23, Oct-20:45 - Sudanese Premier League
Al-Hilal Omdurman vs Ahli Shandi

2-0

2-1
Wed 23, Oct-18:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Al-Hilal Kadougli vs Ahli Atbara


0-0
Wed 23, Oct-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Meyrin vs Lausanne Sports(U21)

2-4

2-5
Wed 23, Oct-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Balzers vs FC Wettswil Bonstetten


0-1
Wed 23, Oct-21:30 - Switzerland Women Division 1
FC Zurich Frauen Women\'s vs Grasshoppers Women\'s

1-1

4-2
Wed 23, Oct-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
C. A. Bizertin vs Club Sportif Sfaxien

1-0

1-2
Wed 23, Oct-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
J.S. Kairouanaise vs Stade Tunisien

0-1

0-1
Wed 23, Oct-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
AS Slimane vs CS. Hammam-Lif

0-0

1-2
Wed 23, Oct-21:00 - Tunisia Division 1
U.S.Monastir vs Chebba

0-0

2-0
Wed 23, Oct-20:55 - UEFA Champions League
Ajax Amsterdam vs Chelsea FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 23, Oct-20:55 - UEFA Champions League
RB Leipzig vs Zenit St.Petersburg

0-1

2-1
Wed 23, Oct-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Lille OSC vs Valencia

0-0

1-1
Wed 23, Oct-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Genk vs Liverpool

0-1

1-4
Wed 23, Oct-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Inter Milan vs Borussia Dortmund

1-0

2-0
Wed 23, Oct-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
SL Benfica vs Lyonnais

1-0

2-1
Wed 23, Oct-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli

1-1

2-3
Wed 23, Oct-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Slavia Praha vs Barcelona

0-1

1-2
Wed 23, Oct-16:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Faroe Islands Women\'s(U17) vs Azerbaijan Women\'s(U17)

0-0

1-0
Wed 23, Oct-16:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Slovenia Women\'s(U17) vs Norway Women\'s(U17)

0-1

0-5
Wed 23, Oct-16:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Serbia Women\'s(U17) vs Georgia Women\'s(U17)

2-0

3-0
Wed 23, Oct-19:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Slovakia Women\'s(U17) vs Finland Women\'s(U17)

2-1

5-1
Wed 23, Oct-13:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Czech Republic Women\'s(U17) vs Ukraine Women\'s(U17)

1-1

1-1
Wed 23, Oct-14:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Austria Women\'s(U17) vs Estonia Women\'s(U17)

6-0

12-0
Wed 23, Oct-16:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Ajax Amsterdam U19 vs Chelsea(U19)

0-1

0-1
Wed 23, Oct-16:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Slavia Praha(U19) vs Barcelona U19

0-0

0-4
Wed 23, Oct-16:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Lille U19 vs Valencia(U19)

1-0

1-0
Wed 23, Oct-16:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
RB Leipzig(U19) vs Zenit St.Petersburg(U19)

1-0

1-1
Wed 23, Oct-16:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Genk(U19) vs Liverpool U19

0-1

0-2
Wed 23, Oct-20:30 - UEFA Youth League U19
Midtjylland(U19) vs Elfsborg(U19)

0-0

1-0
Wed 23, Oct-16:30 - UEFA Youth League U19
Zrinjski Mostar(U19) vs MTK Budapest FC (U19)

1-0

2-0
Wed 23, Oct-16:30 - UEFA Youth League U19
Shkendija(U19) vs Dynamo Kyiv(U19)

1-0

2-2
Wed 23, Oct-17:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Red Bull Salzburg(U19) vs Napoli(U19)

2-1

7-2
Wed 23, Oct-18:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Benfica(U19) vs Lyonnais U19

1-1

1-2
Wed 23, Oct-18:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Inter Milan U19 vs Dortmund(U19)

2-1

4-1
Wed 23, Oct-18:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Korona Kielce(U19) vs Zaragoza(U19)

1-1

1-4
Wed 23, Oct-18:30 - UEFA Youth League U19
Levadia Tallinn(U19) vs IA Akranes(U19)

0-6

1-12
Wed 23, Oct-22:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Glasgow Rangers(U19) vs Young Boys(U19)

1-2

2-2
Wed 23, Oct-19:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Ludogorets Razgrad(U19) vs Slovan Bratislava(U19)

1-0

1-0
Wed 23, Oct-19:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
PAOK Saloniki(U19) vs Bohemians(U19)

0-0

1-0
Wed 23, Oct-19:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
FC Sheriff(U19) vs Shkendija Tirane(U19)

1-0

1-0
Wed 23, Oct-19:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Brodarac(U19) vs Stade Rennais FC(U19)

0-0

0-0
Wed 23, Oct-19:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Liepaja Metalurgs(U19) vs FC Porto U19

0-1

0-3
Wed 23, Oct-19:59 - UEFA Youth League U19
Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19) vs FC Astana(U19)

2-0

4-0
Wed 23, Oct-19:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Norway(U17) vs Austria(U17)

0-0

0-1
Wed 23, Oct-19:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Malta(U17) vs Bulgaria(U17)

0-1

0-4
Wed 23, Oct-19:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Alians Lypova Dolyna vs FC Avanhard Kramatorsk B

1-0

2-0
Wed 23, Oct-14:00 - Vietnam League
Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs Sanna Khanh Hoa

2-0

4-1
Wed 23, Oct-14:00 - Vietnam League
Becamex Binh Duong vs Thanh Hoa FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 23, Oct-14:00 - Vietnam League
XM Hai Phong FC vs TP Ho Chi Minh

1-2

1-2
Wed 23, Oct-14:00 - Vietnam League
Quang Nam vs Song Lam Nghe An

1-1

2-2
Wed 23, Oct-14:00 - Vietnam League
Than Quang Ninh vs Ha Noi FC

1-1

4-2
Wed 23, Oct-14:00 - Vietnam League
Sai Gon FC vs Megastar Nam Dinh

2-0

4-1
Wed 23, Oct-14:00 - Vietnam League
The Cong vs Da Nang

1-2

5-3
Wed 23, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Dynamos FC vs FC Platinum

0-0

0-0
Wed 23, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Chicken Inn vs Caps United FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 23, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
ZPC Kariba vs Highlanders FC

1-0

1-1
Wed 23, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Ngezi Platinum Stars vs Bulawayo Chiefs

0-0

1-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.