Football Results for Sat 12, Oct 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 12, Oct 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 12, Oct-22:00 - Algeria Division 1
JS Saoura vs Paradou AC

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
CR Belouizdad vs US Biskra

2-1

3-2
Sat 12, Oct-20:45 - Algeria Division 1
ASO Chlef vs JS Kabylie

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM Annaba vs A Bou Saada

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM El Harrach vs ASM Oran

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
JSM Skikda vs MC Saida

1-1

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
OM Medea vs RC Relizane

2-1

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
RC Arba vs WA Tlemcen

0-0

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-21:00 - Algeria Division 2
AS Khroub vs OM Arzew

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-21:00 - Algeria Division 2
DRB Tadjenanet vs MC El Eulma

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Algeria U21
JS Saoura(U21) vs Paradou AC(U21)

2-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
MO Bejaia(U21) vs JSM Bejaia(U21)

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Libolo vs Recreativo Caala

0-0

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Bravos do Maquis vs Estrela Clube 1 de Maio

1-0

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-20:30 - Angola Girabola League
Petro Atletico de Luanda vs Cuando Cubango

2-1

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-03:30 - Argentina Cup
River Plate vs Almagro

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Argentino de Rosario vs CA Lugano

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-10:00 - Australia League A
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Central Coast Mariners FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-12:30 - Australia League A
Melbourne Victory FC vs Melbourne City

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-15:30 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s vs Wacker Innsbruck Women\'s

6-1

14-3
Sat 12, Oct-15:30 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
SKV Altenmarkt Women\'s vs Sudburgenland Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
SV Horn Women\'s vs USC Landhaus Women\'s

0-3

1-5
Sat 12, Oct-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Stripfing vs FCM Traiskirchen

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Team Wiener Linien vs Wiener Viktoria

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
ATSV Stadl Paura vs FC Wels

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SV Ried B vs Vocklamarkt

1-0

4-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Hall vs Worgl

0-0

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Austria Lustenau B vs RW Rankweil

0-1

0-4
Sat 12, Oct-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SVG Reichenau vs SV Telfs

2-1

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Zirl vs Kitzbuhel

0-1

0-6
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Bregenz vs FC Lauterach

0-1

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Grodig vs Salzburger AK 1914

1-1

1-3
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Imst vs FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure

0-1

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Langenegg vs Dornbirner SV


2-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Wals-Grunau vs SV Austria Salzburg

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Bahrain Cup
East Riffa vs Malkiya

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Bahrain Cup
Al-Ittifaq vs Al-Ittihad (BHR)

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Bahrain Cup
Qalali vs Isa Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Oct-19:10 - Bahrain Cup
Al-Shabbab vs Al-Ahli(BHR)

3-0

3-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Ruh Brest vs FC Baranovichi

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Lida vs Slonim

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Belshina Babruisk vs Granit Mikashevichi

1-0

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Orsha vs Smolevichi

1-2

1-5
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Sputnik vs Volna Pinsk

2-0

3-0
Sat 12, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KMSK Deinze vs URSL Vise

2-1

4-1
Sat 12, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
FCV Dender EH vs Thes Sport Tessenderlo

0-1

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
La Louviere Centre vs Rupel Boom

2-1

3-3
Sat 12, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
RWD Molenbeek vs Dessel Sport

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
RFC Seraing vs Royal Olympic Club Charleroi

0-2

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Patro Eisden vs A.F.C. Tubize


3-0
Sat 12, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Lierse Kempenzonen vs KSK Heist

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Oct-22:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Excelsior Virton vs Lommel SK

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Roeselare vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

3-0

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Coritiba (PR) vs Criciuma SC

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Londrina (PR) vs Operario Ferroviario PR

0-0

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Bragantino SP vs Parana

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vila Nova (GO) vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Sao Bento

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Botafogo SP

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Guarani Futebol Clube vs CRB (AL)

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Cuiaba (MT) vs Vitoria Salvador BA

1-0

1-3
Sat 12, Oct-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Oeste SP vs Ponte Preta

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Santos Youth vs Ituano Youth

0-3

0-5
Sat 12, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Corinthians Youth vs Guarani Youth (SP)

0-0

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Palmeiras Youth vs EC Sao Bernardo Youth

1-1

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sao Paulo Youth vs XV de Piracicaba Youth

3-1

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sao Caetano Youth vs Sao Bernardo Youth

0-0

0-2
Sat 12, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Red Bull Brasil Youth vs Ferroviaria SP Youth

6-0

6-0
Sat 12, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Gremio Novorizontino Youth vs Botafogo SP Youth

2-0

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Marilia SP(U23) vs Fernandopolis SP(U23)

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
America-RJ vs Friburguense (RJ)

0-1

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Sport Club Recife Youth vs Cruzeiro Youth

1-2

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-21:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Vasco da Gama Youth vs Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG)

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-23:30 - Canadian Premier League
York 9 vs Forge FC

1-0

4-0
Sat 12, Oct-22:15 - Chile Cup
Everton CD vs Colo Colo

1-0

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-03:00 - Chile Cup
Universidad de Chile vs Cobresal

2-0

4-1
Sat 12, Oct-22:30 - Chile Primera B
CD Santiago Morning vs CSyD Barnechea

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-22:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Recoleta vs Deportes Vallenar

2-0

3-2
Sat 12, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zhejiang Yiteng FC vs Jiangsu Yancheng

1-0

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Ningxia Fiery Phoenix FC vs Kun Shan FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C. vs Hunan Billows

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Lhasa Urban Construction Investment F.C. vs Baoding Rongda FC

2-0

5-2
Sat 12, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zhejiang Yiwu vs Jilin Baijia FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Nanjing Shaye FC vs Qingdao Red Lions

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shenzhen Pengcheng vs Yanbian Beiguo

0-0

5-0
Sat 12, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Guangxi Baoyun FC vs Xi\'an Daxing Chongde

1-0

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zibo Cuju F.C. vs Sichuan Jiuniu

0-0

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
Konyaspor vs Eskisehirspor

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs CSKA Sofia

1-2

1-3
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
Antalyaspor vs Desna Chernihiv

0-0

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
La Chapelle-St-Luc vs SO Cholet


0-5
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Mamelodi Sundowns

4-0

4-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
HNK Sibenik vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

0-1

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Karpaty Lviv vs Kauno Zalgiris

1-1

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Novo Hamburgo RS vs Novo Horizonte RS

3-0

5-0
Sat 12, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Ypiranga PE Youth vs Porto-PE Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
America PE Youth vs Vitoria PE Youth

1-1

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
SC 12 Horas RS vs Bage RS

0-0

0-2
Sat 12, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Botafogo RJ Women\'s vs Campo Grande RJ Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sat 12, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Cabense PE Youth vs Barreiros PE Youth

1-2

2-4
Sat 12, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
KMN Dobovec Futsal vs Sporting Lisbon Futsal

0-2

0-3
Sat 12, Oct-22:30 - Club Friendly
Goiania Youth vs Rio Verde GO Youth

1-0

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-22:30 - Club Friendly
Anapolina GO Youth vs Trindade AC Youth

0-1

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-22:30 - Club Friendly
FP Halle-Gooik Futsal vs SL Benfica Futsal

2-6

2-6
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Club Friendly
Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Adanaspor

1-2

3-2
Sat 12, Oct-23:00 - Club Friendly
PRS(U19) vs Nova Prata RS(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Club Friendly
Zorya vs FC Mariupol

0-1

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-23:00 - Club Friendly
Sao Paulo Crystal vs Sport Lagoa Seca/PB

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Club Friendly
Vitosha Bistritsa vs CSKA 1948 Sofia

2-0

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Aragats vs FK Dilijan

1-0

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Club Friendly
TSV Weilimdorf Futsal vs Georgians Tbilisi Futsal

1-2

2-6
Sat 12, Oct-16:30 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Sofia vs POFC Botev Vratsa

2-0

4-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:30 - Club Friendly
Pirin 2002 Razlog vs Levski Sofia

0-2

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-12:00 - Club Friendly
FC Steaua Bucuresti vs FC Voluntari

0-0

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-12:30 - Club Friendly
Kisvarda vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Oct-13:00 - Club Friendly
Bologna vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

1-0

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-13:00 - Club Friendly
Vasas vs MOL Fehervar FC

1-2

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-13:00 - Club Friendly
Istra 1961 vs NK Orijent Rijeka

2-0

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-13:00 - Club Friendly
Mladost Lucani vs Radnicki Nis

1-1

3-2
Sat 12, Oct-13:00 - Club Friendly
Rakow Czestochowa vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-13:00 - Club Friendly
Radnik Surdulica vs FK Napredak Krusevac

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-13:00 - Club Friendly
FC Minsk(U19) vs FC Gorodeya

1-0

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-13:00 - Club Friendly
Toulon Futsal vs Hovocubo Futsal

1-0

5-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:30 - Club Friendly
IFK Uddevalla Futsal vs Pesarofano Futsal

1-3

1-3
Sat 12, Oct-13:30 - Club Friendly
Nangkiew Irat vs Rangdajied United

1-2

1-5
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Udinese vs Venezia F.C.

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-14:00 - Club Friendly
Wisla Plock vs LKS Lodz

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Denizlispor vs Altinordu

2-0

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Vitebsk vs Naftan Novopolock

1-1

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
AC Omonia Nicosia vs Xylotympou


2-0
Sat 12, Oct-14:00 - Club Friendly
Gyirmot SE vs SKF Sered

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-14:00 - Club Friendly
Botev Galabovo vs FK Arda Kardzhali

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Yeni Malatyaspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Goztepe vs Menemen Belediye Spor

1-2

3-2
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
TSV Hartberg vs SK Austria Klagenfurt

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
HNK Gorica vs NK Aluminij

1-0

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Club Friendly
Virtus Entella vs Chiasso

2-0

5-0
Sat 12, Oct-19:30 - Club Friendly
MFC Prodexim Kherson Futsal vs Araz Nakhchivan Futsal

3-1

8-3
Sat 12, Oct-19:30 - Club Friendly
FC Mostar SG Futsal vs KMF Ekonomac Kragujevac Futsal

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-19:59 - Club Friendly
Chamalieres FC vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Club Friendly
Botev Plovdiv vs Tsarsko Selo

1-0

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-15:30 - Club Friendly
MFC Stalitsa Minsk Futsal vs FC Liburni Futsal

1-1

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-21:00 - Club Friendly
NK Rijeka vs Zrinjski Mostar

1-1

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-23:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
French Saint-Martin vs Cayman Islands

0-0

3-0
Sat 12, Oct-01:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Antigua & Barbuda vs Guyana

2-0

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-03:06 - CONCACAF Nations League
USA vs Cuba

6-0

7-0
Sat 12, Oct-05:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Bermuda vs Mexico

0-2

1-5
Sat 12, Oct-06:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Nicaragua vs Dominica

2-0

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-02:00 - Copa Libertadores Femenino
Atletico Huila Women\'s vs CA Penarol Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-02:00 - Copa Libertadores Femenino
Deportivo Cuenca Women\'s vs Estudiantes Caracas SC Women\'s

0-0

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-04:30 - Copa Libertadores Femenino
Mundo Futuro Women\'s vs Ferroviaria SP Women\'s

0-4

1-10
Sat 12, Oct-04:30 - Copa Libertadores Femenino
Cerro Porteno Women\'s vs Colo Colo Women\'s

2-2

3-2
Sat 12, Oct-04:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD Santos De Guapiles vs AD San Carlos

1-1

1-3
Sat 12, Oct-05:40 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Alajuelense vs AD Grecia

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Loko Vltavin vs Karlovy Vary Dvory

2-0

3-0
Sat 12, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Kraluv Dvur vs Benesov

1-1

4-1
Sat 12, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Jiskra Domazlice vs Sokol Hostoun

2-1

3-2
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Rakovnik vs SK Motorlet Praha

0-3

0-4
Sat 12, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Zbuzany vs FC Bohemians 1905 B

2-3

3-3
Sat 12, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Pardubice B vs Slovan Velvary

0-0

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Prepere vs Mlada Boleslav B

1-0

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Zivanice vs Teplice B

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Slavia Praha Women\'s vs Dukla Praha Women\'s


13-0
Sat 12, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Horni Herspice Women\'s vs Slovan Liberec Women\'s

3-0

3-3
Sat 12, Oct-13:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
FC Viktoria Plzen Women\'s vs Sparta Praha Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Sat 12, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Blansko vs Frydek-Mistek

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vyskov vs Odra Petrkovice

1-1

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vrchovina vs Synot Slovacko II

2-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Uhersky Brod vs Viktoria Otrokovice

0-0

5-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Dolni Benesov vs Sigma Olomouc B

0-4

3-4
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pribram U19 vs MFK Karvina(U19)

0-1

4-2
Sat 12, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Zlin(U19) vs Opava (U19)

1-1

2-3
Sat 12, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Meteor Praha(U19) vs Ceske Budejovice(U19)

2-0

3-2
Sat 12, Oct-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Brno(U19) vs Mlada Boleslav(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pardubice(U19) vs SK Sigma Olomouc(U19)

0-2

0-5
Sat 12, Oct-16:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Skive IK vs Hvidovre IF

0-1

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
B93 Copenhagen vs Slagelse B&I

1-0

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Bronshoj vs Holbaek

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
HIK vs FA 2000

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
BK Frem vs Hillerod Fodbold

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-15:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
VSK Aarhus vs Thisted FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Dalum vs Naesby BK

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
FC Sydvest vs Brabrand IF

1-2

1-4
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Middelfart vs Vejgaard BK

2-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s vs Nordsjaelland Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Thisted FC Women\'s vs Brondby Women\'s

1-7

2-7
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Odense Women\'s vs Kolding BK Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 12, Oct-13:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
IF Lyseng Women\'s vs Vildbjerg SF Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
FC Damso Women\'s vs Herlufsholm GF Women\'s

1-3

2-6
Sat 12, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
ASA Aarhus Women\'s vs Aalborg BK Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Naesby BK Woman\'s vs Frederiksberg Boldklub Women\'s

2-0

4-1
Sat 12, Oct-15:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Sundby BK Women\'s vs Osterbro IF Woman\'s

1-0

1-3
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Romalt Woman\'s vs Aarhus 1900 Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sat 12, Oct-14:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Sonderjyske(U17) vs Aalborg BK(U17)

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Brondby(U17) vs Silkeborg IF(U17)

0-0

5-0
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Lyngby(U17) vs Randers FC(U17)

0-3

1-3
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Nordsjaelland (U17) vs Odense BK (U17)

1-1

1-3
Sat 12, Oct-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
FC Kobenhavn(U17) vs Midtjylland(U17)

2-1

4-2
Sat 12, Oct-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Esbjerg FB(U17) vs Vejle(U17)


1-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Slough Town vs Billericay Town

2-0

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Bath City vs Maidstone United

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Tonbridge Angels vs Braintree Town

3-0

5-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Hemel Hempstead Town

0-0

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Hampton & Richmond

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Eastbourne Borough

1-2

1-3
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dulwich Hamlet vs Weymouth

1-1

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Chelmsford City vs Wealdstone FC

0-1

1-3
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Oxford City vs Dartford

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Concord Rangers vs Chippenham Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dorking Wanderers vs Hungerford Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Droylsden vs Workington

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Sutton Coldfield Town vs Yaxley

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Burgess Hill Town vs Phoenix Sports

0-2

0-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Kidsgrove Athletic vs Wisbech Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Cleethorpes Town vs Mossley AFC

1-2

2-4
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester City Women\'s vs Birmingham Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Charlton Athletic Women\'s vs Aston Villa Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Southend United vs AFC Wimbledon

1-2

1-4
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Oxford United vs Doncaster Rovers

1-0

3-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Rochdale vs Accrington Stanley

1-0

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Blackpool vs Rotherham United

0-0

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Portsmouth vs Gillingham

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Peterborough United vs Lincoln City

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Bristol Rovers vs Milton Keynes Dons

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Scunthorpe United vs Northampton Town

3-0

3-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Mansfield Town vs Oldham Athletic AFC

3-1

6-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Macclesfield Town vs Port Vale

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Leyton Orient vs Walsall

0-1

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Swindon vs Plymouth Argyle

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Exeter City vs Forest Green Rovers

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Carlisle vs Crewe Alexandra

0-2

2-4
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Morecambe vs Bradford City AFC

0-0

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Colchester United

0-1

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Stevenage FC vs Grimsby Town

2-0

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Salford City F.C. vs Cambridge United

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Scarborough Athletic vs Stafford Rangers

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Lancaster City vs Ashton United

2-0

3-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Whitby Town vs Warrington Town FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Gainsborough Trinity vs Atherton Collieries

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stalybridge Celtic vs Bamber Bridge

1-2

3-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Grantham Town vs Hyde United

1-0

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Witton Albion vs South Shields

1-0

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Matlock Town vs Mickleover Sports

2-1

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
FC United of Manchester vs Buxton FC

5-0

7-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Nantwich Town vs Radcliffe Borough

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Morpeth Town vs Basford United F.C.

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
AFC Hornchurch vs Bowers & Pitsea

0-1

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cheshunt vs Worthing

1-0

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bishop\'s Stortford vs Horsham

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cray Wanderers vs Enfield Town

1-2

3-5
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bognor Regis Town vs Potters Bar Town

0-0

0-4
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Carshalton Athletic FC vs Kingstonian

0-1

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
East Thurrock United vs Lewes

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Corinthian Casuals vs Folkestone Invicta

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Merstham vs Leatherhead

1-3

1-4
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Haringey Borough vs Margate

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Brightlingsea Regent vs Wingate & Finchley

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushden&Diamonds vs Coalville Town

0-0

0-3
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hednesford Town vs Royston Town

2-1

4-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Nuneaton Town vs Redditch United

0-0

3-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hitchin Town vs Bromsgrove Sporting

1-1

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stourbridge vs Banbury United

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stratford Town vs Lowestoft Town

0-1

0-3
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
St Ives Town vs Peterborough Sports

0-1

0-3
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Needham Market vs Alvechurch

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Biggleswade Town vs Tamworth

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Barwell vs Leiston FC

3-0

5-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Kings Langley vs Rushall Olympic

3-0

4-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Yate Town vs Metropolitan Police

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Weston Super Mare vs Dorchester Town

4-0

6-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Swindon Supermarine vs Farnborough Town

1-2

3-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Taunton Town vs Hayes &Yeading

1-0

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hendon vs Salisbury City

0-2

0-3
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Harrow Borough vs Truro City

0-1

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Wimborne Town vs Tiverton Town

0-1

0-3
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Gosport Borough vs Chesham United

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Merthyr Town vs Blackfield & Langley

2-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hartley Wintney vs Walton Casuals

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Cup
Paide Linnameeskond C vs Nomme Kalju

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Tammeka Tartu Women\'s vs FC Lootos Polva Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Parnu JK Women\'s vs FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Saku Sporting Women\'s vs JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Suure Jaani United Women\'s vs Tartu SK 10 Premium Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-14:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
HauPa Women\'s vs RoPS Rovaniemi Women\'s


3-2
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s vs GBK Kokkola Women\'s

6-0

10-0
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
Hertta Women\'s vs Ilves Tampere II Women\'s

3-2

3-5
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
VIFK Vaasa Women\'s vs Turun Weikot Women\'s(TuWe)


4-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Idrottsklubben Myran Women\'s vs TPS Turku Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s vs TiPS Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Aland Women\'s vs HJK Helsinki Women\'s

3-2

4-2
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Ilves Tampere Women\'s vs ONS Women\'s

3-0

5-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:15 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
MP Mikkeli vs FC Viikingit

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
JIPPO vs JaPS

2-1

8-1
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
KaaPo Kaarina vs FC Espoo

2-0

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
SJK Akatemia vs SC KuFu-98

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
RoPS Rovaniemi B vs Jakobstads Bollklubb

0-0

5-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Paris FC U19 vs Bourg Peronnas(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Nantes U19 vs Niort(U19)


3-3
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Bordeaux U19 vs Chateauroux U19


1-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Bastia U19 vs Istres(U19)


1-2
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Castelnau le Cres (U19) vs Nice U19


2-3
Sat 12, Oct-20:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Porto Vecchio(U19) vs Ajaccio U19


1-2
Sat 12, Oct-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Lyonnais Women\'s vs Paris FC Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:30 - French Feminines D1
ASJ Soyaux Women\'s vs Montpellier HSC Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Dijon Women\'s vs Stade de Reims Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Marseille Women\'s vs FC Metz Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Fleury 91 Women\'s vs Paris Saint Germain Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sat 12, Oct-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Tunisia vs Cameroon

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Estonia(U19) vs Russia(U18)

0-1

0-3
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Korea Republic(U19) vs Viet Nam(U19)

2-0

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:30 - Friendly Internationals
North Macedonia U19 vs Cyprus(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Thailand(U19) vs Uzbekistan(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Belgium(U19) vs England(U19)

1-2

2-4
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
France(U20) vs Sweden(U20)

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-03:00 - Friendly Internationals
Uruguay vs Peru

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Colombia vs Chile

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Industrias Santa Coloma Futsal vs Movistar Inter Futsal

0-4

2-5
Sat 12, Oct-19:59 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal vs O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal

2-1

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Hoffenheim Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FV Illertissen vs SV Schalding Heining

0-0

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Augsburg II vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

2-2

2-3
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Aubstadt vs Greuther Furth II

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
VfB Eichstatt vs Wacker Burghausen

2-0

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen vs TSV Rain Am Lech

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth vs FC Schweinfurt

1-0

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Nurnberg Am vs SV Heimstetten

2-1

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
BSV Rehden vs FC Altona 93

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hamburger SV II vs Drochtersen/Assel

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Wolfsburg AM. vs FC St. Pauli II

1-1

5-1
Sat 12, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs FC Hansa Luneburg

3-0

5-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Saarbrucken vs VfR Aalen

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs Bahlinger SC

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG Balingen vs SV Elversberg

1-2

2-4
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs FK Pirmasens

0-2

1-3
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs FC Schalke 04 II

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler SV vs SC Verl

0-4

2-5
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Dortmund(Am) vs SV Lippstadt

1-1

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Sportfreunde Lotte vs Monchengladbach AM.

0-1

4-2
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Bergisch Gladbach 09

2-0

3-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs Wattenscheid

1-1

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TuS Haltern vs Bonner SC

0-0

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
KSV Hessen Kassel vs SV Steinbach 1920

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
SGV Freiberg vs Nottingen

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Meiendorfer SV vs Teutonia Ottensen

2-0

2-3
Sat 12, Oct-16:15 - Germany OberLiga
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz vs Hanau 93

1-1

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Donaustauf vs Turkspor Augsburg

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-19:30 - Germany OberLiga
FV Dudenhofen vs TSV Schott Mainz

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Greece Football League
Aspropyrgos Enosis vs Nea Kavala

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Capitalinos vs CSYD Carcha

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-22:45 - Holland Jupiler League
Roda JC Kerkrade vs Helmond Sport

1-0

4-0
Sat 12, Oct-20:30 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Oss vs SC Telstar

2-1

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
AFC Amsterdam vs ASWH

1-0

4-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Noordwijk vs Excelsior Maassluis

0-1

1-3
Sat 12, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Scheveningen vs GVVV Veenendaal

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
IJsselmeervogels vs Spakenburg

1-0

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Volendam Am. vs SV De Treffers

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Oct-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
HHC Hardenberg vs Rijnsburgse Boys

3-2

3-3
Sat 12, Oct-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Jong Sparta Rotterdam vs Kozakken Boys

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie vs VV Katwijk

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Koninklijke HFC vs Quick Boys

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ferencvarosi TC U19 vs MTK Budapest FC (U19)

0-2

3-2
Sat 12, Oct-14:30 - India Goa Professional League
Churchill Brothers vs Velsao SCC


3-0
Sat 12, Oct-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSPS Pekanbaru vs PSGC Ciamis

3-0

5-0
Sat 12, Oct-15:45 - Iran League Division 1
Niroye Zamini vs Shahrdari Tabriz

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-13:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Bnei Bir Al Maksur vs Ihud Bnei Mejdel Al Krum

0-4

0-5
Sat 12, Oct-20:30 - Israel Liga Bet
SC Hapoel Lod vs Moadon Tzeirey Rahat

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-11:15 - Israel U19 League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 vs Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam(U19)

3-0

4-1
Sat 12, Oct-11:50 - Israel U19 League
Neve Yosef(U19) vs Ironi Nesher(U19)

0-4

0-5
Sat 12, Oct-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Ashkelon U19 vs FC Kfar Qasim U19

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Oct-13:15 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Acco(U19) vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-14:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Petah Tikva(U19) vs Maccabi Modi\'in(U19)

0-2

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Italian Women Division 1
Fiorentina Women\'s vs Tavagnacco Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Italian Women Division 1
GS Roma Women\'s vs Empoli Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Italian Women Division 1
ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s vs AGSM Verona Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Italian Women Division 1
Orobica Women\'s vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:30 - Italian Youth Cup
Pescara Youth vs Pordenone Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Oct-13:00 - Italian Youth Cup
Udinese Youth vs Frosinone Youth

0-2

0-2
Sat 12, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1B
Padova vs Ravenna

0-0

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1C
Urbs Reggina 1914 vs U.S. Catanzaro 1929

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Verspah Oita vs Ryutsu Keizai Dragons

3-1

3-4
Sat 12, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Ehime FC Women\'s vs Shizuoka Sangyo University Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
AS Harima ALBION Women\'s vs Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Kyoto Sanga FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

0-0

0-2
Sat 12, Oct-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Ryukyu vs Tokyo Verdy

0-3

1-5
Sat 12, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Blaublitz Akita vs ThespaKusatsu Gunma

1-2

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Icheon Citizen FC vs Yangpyeong


0-3
Sat 12, Oct-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Hwaseong FC vs Pyeongtaek Citizen

1-1

5-3
Sat 12, Oct-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Pocheon FC vs Chuncheon Citizen


1-1
Sat 12, Oct-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Gimpo FC vs Chungju Citizen

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:50 - Kuwaiti Federation Cup
Al-Sahel vs Al-Arabi Club

1-1

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:50 - Kuwaiti Federation Cup
Khaitan vs Al-Salmiyah

0-0

1-3
Sat 12, Oct-21:00 - Kuwaiti Federation Cup
Al-Shabab(KUW) vs Al Kuwait SC

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Oct-21:00 - Kuwaiti Federation Cup
Burgan SC vs Al-Ttadamon

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Grobina vs Rezekne / BJSS

0-1

3-2
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Balvu Vilki vs New Project

0-1

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Tukums-2000 vs Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri

3-0

5-0
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
JDFS Alberts vs FK Smiltene BJSS

1-0

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Palanga vs Suduva

0-2

0-4
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Jonava vs Banga Gargzdai

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Atmosfera Mazeikiai vs Nevezis

0-0

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Minija Kretinga vs Dziugas Telsiai

0-3

2-3
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Malaysia Challenge Cup
UKM FC vs Johor Darul Takzim II

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-05:00 - Mexico Copa
Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Monterrey

1-1

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Albinegros de Orizaba vs Pioneros De Cancun

0-2

0-2
Sat 12, Oct-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Estudiantes Tecos vs Tepatitlan De Morelos

2-1

2-3
Sat 12, Oct-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Cimarrones de Sonora B vs Reynosa

1-2

1-3
Sat 12, Oct-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
UA Chihuahua vs CD Alacranes de Durango

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Leones Univ Guadalajara B vs Atletico Bahia

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Atletico Saltillo vs Mineros De Fresnillo

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa B vs CD Cuautla

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Tlaxcala vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula B

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Cruz Azul Women\'s vs Veracruz Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sat 12, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Queretaro FC Women\'s vs Atlas Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sat 12, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Club America Women\'s vs Pumas UNAM Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - National League
Halifax Town vs Boreham Wood F.C.

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - National League
Notts County vs Torquay United

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - National League
Yeovil Town vs Harrogate Town

0-0

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - National League
Barnet F.C. vs Woking

0-1

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - National League
Aldershot Town vs Hartlepool United FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - National League
Ebbsfleet United vs Maidenhead United

1-1

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - National League
Eastleigh vs Chorley

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:15 - National League
Solihull Moors vs Bromley

1-0

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Darlington vs Boston United

2-1

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - National League North
AFC Telford United vs York City

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Southport FC vs Brackley Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Kettering Town vs Spennymoor Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Leamington vs Alfreton Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Kings Lynn vs Chester FC

1-0

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Gateshead vs Gloucester City

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Guiseley vs Altrincham

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Bradford Park Avenue vs Hereford

2-1

3-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Curzon Ashton FC vs Blyth Spartans

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pelister Bitola vs FK Kadino

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Vlazrimi Kicevo vs FK Drita

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Ohrid 2004 vs FK Skopje

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Rinija Gostivar vs Vardar Forino

1-2

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Kamenica-Sasa vs Pehchevo

0-1

0-3
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Korab Debar vs FK Labunishta

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kozuv vs Pitu Guli

3-1

6-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Newry City vs Ards FC

2-1

5-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dergview FC vs Loughgall FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballyclare Comrades vs Ballinamallard United

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Queen\'s University Belfast vs Dundela FC


5-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Harland & Wolff Welders vs Portadown FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Knockbreda vs Police Service of Northern Ireland FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glentoran FC vs Carrick Rangers

1-1

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Coleraine F.C. vs Warrenpoint Town

2-0

3-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballymena United F.C. vs Crusaders FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Dungannon Swifts vs Linfield FC

0-4

1-4
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Larne FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Kvik Halden vs Byasen Toppfotball

1-1

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Moss vs FK Arendal

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Grorud IL vs Asker Fotball

0-1

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Floro vs Asane Fotball

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Kjelsas IL vs Oppsal

1-0

3-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Brumunddal vs Steinkjer FK

4-0

9-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lorenskog vs Sunndal

3-0

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ready vs Ullern

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ranheim B vs Tiller IL

1-1

1-3
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Halsen vs Frigg FK

2-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Viking B vs Donn

2-0

5-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Start Kristiansand B vs Madla IL

1-0

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Fjora vs Fana

1-1

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
FK Fyllingsdalen vs Djerv 1919

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Brodd vs Pors Grenland

2-0

4-0
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Stord IL vs Os Turn Fotball

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Skjervoy vs Lillestrom B

2-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lokomotiv Oslo vs Drobak-Frogn IL

2-0

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Storm BK vs Vardeneset

0-1

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Follo vs Valerenga B

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Nybergsund IL Trysil vs Strindheim IL

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Orn-Horten vs Grei

1-1

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Orkla vs Verdal

1-0

3-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Melhus vs Raufoss II

0-0

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Staal Jorpeland vs Flekkeroy

0-1

1-3
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Bergen Nord vs Valdres FK

4-0

8-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Trinidense vs Resistencia SC

0-0

0-2
Sat 12, Oct-01:30 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Rubio Nu vs RI 3 Corrales

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
UTC Cajamarca vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

1-1

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Union Comercio vs Alianza Universidad

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-22:15 - Peru Segunda Division
Union Huaral vs Club Deportivo Sport Loreto

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-12:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Kaya FC vs Stallion Laguna FC

2-0

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Ceres FC vs Green Archers United

0-1

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth vs Pogon Szczecin Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Slask Wroclaw Youth vs Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth

4-0

5-1
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Arka Gdynia Youth vs SMS Lodz Youth

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Jutrzenka Giebultow vs Podhale Nowy

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Warszawa vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Zaglebie Lubin B vs Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

4-0

4-0
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Poland - I liga
GKS Belchatow vs Olimpia Grudziadz

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Poland - I liga
Radomiak Radom vs Podbeskidzie

0-1

1-3
Sat 12, Oct-21:10 - Poland - II liga
Widzew lodz vs Pogon Siedlce

4-0

7-3
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
GKS Katowice vs Elana Torun

2-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Lech Poznan B

0-2

3-2
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Gryf Wejherowo vs KS Legionovia Legionowo

1-0

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Gornik Polkowice vs Stal Stalowa Wola

2-0

3-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Bytovia Bytow vs Stal Rzeszow

1-1

3-2
Sat 12, Oct-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s vs KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Nacional(U19) vs Vizela(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Tondela(U19) vs Alverca(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Pacos Ferreira(U17) vs GD Braganca(U17)

0-0

2-3
Sat 12, Oct-18:30 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Feirense(U17) vs Tondela(U17)


0-2
Sat 12, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Marialvas(U17) vs Sp Espinho(U17)


1-3
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Academica Coimbra(U17) vs Sintrense(U17)

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:30 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Peniche U17 vs Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17)


0-3
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
G.D. Chaves vs GD Estoril-Praia

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-19:59 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs Casa Pia AC

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:30 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Arabi SC vs Al Khor SC

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-20:40 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Sailiya vs Qatar SC

0-2

0-4
Sat 12, Oct-20:40 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al Duhail SC vs Al-Gharafa SC

0-1

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Ripensia Timisoara vs CS Mioveni

0-4

0-5
Sat 12, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Farul Constanta

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-14:30 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Vointa Turnu Magurele

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Tractorul Cetate vs ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov

1-0

3-0
Sat 12, Oct-11:00 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic Women\'s vs Luceafarul Filiasi Women\'s

3-0

10-0
Sat 12, Oct-12:00 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga
Heniu Prundu Bargaului Women\'s vs Fairplay Bucuresti Women\'s

5-1

8-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Metallurg Lipetsk vs Rotor Volgograd B

0-0

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Dinamo Briansk vs Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

0-0

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Zvezda Ryazan vs FK Kvant Obninsk

1-1

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Salyut-Energia Belgorod vs Ararat Moscow

2-0

3-0
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Kaluga vs Sokol Saratov

1-1

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Saturn vs FK Khimik Novomoskovsk

1-1

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
SKA Rostov vs Legion Dynamo

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Druzhba Maykop vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk

1-2

4-2
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Urozhay Krasnodar vs Alania Vladikavkaz

1-1

1-4
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Dynamo Stavropol vs Mashuk-KMV

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Biolog vs Spartak Nalchik

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Inter Cherkessk vs Volgar Astrachan

0-0

0-3
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Spartak Vladikavkaz vs FK Krasnodar III

0-0

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-15:30 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Makhachkala vs Anzhi Makhachkala

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FC Pskov 747 vs Torpedo Vladimir

2-3

2-3
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Rodina Moskva vs Olimp Khimki

1-1

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Luki Energiya vs Kazanka Moscow

1-1

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg vs Znamya Truda

1-0

3-0
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FC Kolomna vs FK Leningradets

0-1

3-2
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Zvezda Sint Petersburg vs FK Murom

1-2

1-4
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Veles Moscow vs Dolgiye Prudy

2-1

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs FK Chayka Pesch

1-0

2-3
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division
Rotor Volgograd vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division
FK Khimki vs Mordovia Saransk

2-0

4-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Luch Energiya Vladivostok

2-3

4-3
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division
FK Krasnodar II vs SKA Khabarovsk

0-1

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-13:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tom Tomsk vs Baltika

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-13:00 - Russia First Division
Spartak Moscow II vs FC Torpedo Moscow

1-0

2-3
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division
Avangard Kursk vs Chertanovo Moscow

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Fakel Voronezh

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-14:00 - Russia First Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs FC Armavir

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:30 - Russia Futsal League
MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal vs TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal

2-3

3-3
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Russia Futsal League
Novaja Generacija Futsal vs Samara Futsal

2-1

5-2
Sat 12, Oct-12:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Cup
Zvezda 2005 Perm Women\'s vs CSKA Moscow Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Cup
Lokomotiv Moscow Women\'s vs FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Sadd FC(SA) vs Al-Jndal


2-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Wrexham vs St. Mirren(U21)

0-0

4-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Inverness C.T. vs Alloa Athletic

1-0

3-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Airdrieonians vs Elgin City

0-0

0-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Raith Rovers vs Glenavon FC

2-1

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Arbroath vs Clyde F.C.

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Oct-20:15 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Partick Thistle vs Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Inverurie Loco Works vs Keith

0-0

4-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Rothes vs Wick Academy FC

2-0

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Brora Rangers vs Fraserburgh

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Deveronvale vs Strathspey Thistle

0-1

3-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Clachnacuddin vs Huntly

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Buckie Thistle FC vs Nairn County

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Turriff United vs Forres Mechanics

0-3

1-4
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Dubnica vs FK Kosice

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slovan Bratislava B vs FK Puchov

2-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Zilina B vs MFK Skalica

2-1

4-2
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Partizan Bardejov vs MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas

0-1

1-3
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Slovakia Cup
Oravska Poruba vs Slovan Bratislava

0-3

0-7
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Gorica vs NK Radomlje

0-1

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
FC Koper vs NK Rogaska

1-0

3-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Dravograd vs NK Fuzinar

0-0

0-2
Sat 12, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Nafta vs Brda

2-0

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krka vs NK Brezice

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Roltek Dob vs NK Bilje

1-0

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Torrelodones Women\'s vs DNS de Belen Women\'s

2-1

4-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Levante UD Women\'s vs Atletico de Madrid Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s vs Rayo Vallecano Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Torre Levante U19 vs Villarreal(U19)

0-2

1-5
Sat 12, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Stadium Casablanca(U19) vs Atletico Villacarlos(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-00:00 - Spanish Primera U19
AD Huracan U19 vs Union Viera(U19)

1-1

3-4
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Marino(U19) vs RC Victoria(U19)

1-1

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Alaves U19 vs CD Pamplona U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Damm(U19) vs Lleida(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Pena Barcelonista(U19) vs Sevilla U19

0-1

0-3
Sat 12, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
UCAM Murcia(U19) vs UD Alzira(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
UD San Fernando(U19) vs Juventud Laguna(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Oct-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Acodetti CF(U19) vs SD San Jose(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Maspalomas(U19) vs Tenerife U19

1-0

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs Alcorcon

0-3

1-3
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Almeria vs CD Lugo

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Girona vs Elche

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Malaga vs Cadiz

0-1

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Extremadura vs SD Ponferradina

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Madrid Castilla vs Pontevedra

2-0

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Logrones vs Arenas Club de Getxo

1-0

4-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Athletic Bilbao B vs SD Amorebieta

0-2

3-3
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Unionistas de Salamanca vs CD Tudelano

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Union de Irun vs Valladolid B

1-0

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Leioa vs Calahorra

2-3

3-3
Sat 12, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Barcelona B vs Orihuela CF

3-0

3-0
Sat 12, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Valencia CF Mestalla vs Gimnastic Tarragona

1-1

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Llagostera vs Sabadell

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Sevilla Atletico vs Talavera de la Reina

1-1

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Granada vs Atletico Sanluqueno

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CSD Arzua vs Pontellas


2-3
Sat 12, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Estradense vs CF Alondras

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Silva SD vs Ourense

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Oct-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD As Pontes vs Arenteiro

2-3

3-3
Sat 12, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Polvorin vs CD Barco

2-0

2-4
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs Ecija Balompie


3-0
Sat 12, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Pozoblanco vs Arcos CF


0-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santa Catalina vs CD Binissalem

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs Constancia


1-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Llosetense vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Collerense vs San Rafael

1-1

3-2
Sat 12, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Manacor vs CD Ferriolense


3-1
Sat 12, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Alcudia vs CF Soller

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Poblense vs CE Felanitx

2-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD San Fernando vs Union Viera

1-0

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Ibarra vs Lanzarote

1-1

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tamaraceite vs CD Marino

2-0

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz vs CD Mensajero

1-1

3-2
Sat 12, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Plus Ultra vs Aguilas FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Huarte vs AD San Juan


4-4
Sat 12, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Beti Onak vs CD Baztan


3-1
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UD Mutilvera vs Valle de Egues


3-1
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Fontellas vs CD Lourdes


0-2
Sat 12, Oct-17:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Beti Kozkor KE vs CA Cirbonero


3-2
Sat 12, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Ardoi vs CD Cortes

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Oyonesa vs CA River Ebro

2-1

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Villegas vs Comillas

0-1

0-3
Sat 12, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Barbastro vs CD Binefar

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Guarnizo vs UD Samano


4-2
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
U.M. Escobedo vs CD Barquereno


1-1
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Barreda Balompie vs SD Textil Escudo


2-0
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Bezana vs Solares Medio Cudeyo

0-1

4-1
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Selaya FC vs Racing Santander B


1-0
Sat 12, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Laredo vs UC Cartes

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs Sodupe UC


3-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Tolosa vs Portugalete

0-1

0-3
Sat 12, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Cultural de Durango vs Santutxu

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Lagun Onak vs SD Deusto


2-3
Sat 12, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Balmaseda FC vs Real Sociedad C

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Urduliz FT vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Novelda vs Alcoyano

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Acero vs UD Beniganim

1-0

3-0
Sat 12, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villarreal C vs Elche CF Ilicitano

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Numancia B vs CD La Virgen Del Camino


6-1
Sat 12, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Astorga vs CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino)

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-12:00 - SVK U19 A League
Spartak Trnava(U19) vs Zemplin Michalovce(U19)

3-0

4-0
Sat 12, Oct-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
MSK Zilina(U19) vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19)

3-0

4-1
Sat 12, Oct-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Trencin(U19) vs FC Nitra(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Hammarby Women\'s vs AIK Solna Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s vs Brommapojkarna Women\'s

1-1

1-5
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Asarums IF FK Women\'s vs Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s

1-1

1-4
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Borgeby FK Wowen\'s vs Mallbackens IF Women\'s

0-1

2-6
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IK Uppsala Women\'s vs Umea FC Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Djurgardens Women\'s vs Kungsbacka DFF Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sat 12, Oct-15:45 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Pitea IF Women\'s vs Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Rynninge IK vs Sollentuna FK

1-2

1-3
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Nykopings BIS vs IF Sylvia

3-0

3-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Karlstad BK vs Sandvikens IF

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lunds BK vs Oskarshamns AIK

1-1

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Utsiktens BK vs Ljungskile SK

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Torns IF vs FC Trollhattan

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Eskilsminne IF vs Skovde AIK

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Assyriska Turabdin IK vs Landskrona BoIS

0-1

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lindome GIF vs IFK Varnamo

2-0

5-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
IFK Hassleholm vs Raslatts SK

0-0

3-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
FK Almeboda/Linneryd vs Asarums IF FK

1-1

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
IFK Berga vs Husqvarna FF

1-1

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Dalstorps IF vs Hassleholms IF

1-0

3-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Nosaby IF vs IFO Bromolla IF

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Osterlen FF vs FK Karlskrona

0-2

2-4
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Rappe GOIF vs Nassjo FF

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Assyriska FF Sodertalje vs Enskede IK

1-0

5-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Tyreso FF vs Arameisk-Syrianska IF

2-0

3-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Motala AIF FK vs IFK Aspudden-Tellus

1-0

3-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Varmbols FC vs Assyriska IF i Norrkoping

0-1

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Haninge vs Huddinge IF

1-3

3-3
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
FC Stockholm Internazionale vs Sodertalje

6-0

13-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Newroz FC vs AFK Linkoping

1-1

2-5
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
IFK Malmo FK vs Ullared

4-0

4-2
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Qviding FIF vs Eslovs BK

3-0

6-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Angelholms FF vs Hittarps IK

0-0

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
BK Olympic Malmo vs IS Halmia

2-2

5-3
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Onsala BK vs Assyriska BK

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
KSF Prespa Birlik vs FC Rosengard

1-1

3-2
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Vinbergs IF vs Stafsinge IF

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
US Terre Sainte vs Meyrin


1-1
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Bulle vs La Chaux-de-Fonds

1-0

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Echallens vs Young Boys(U21)

0-1

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Chenois vs FC Vevey Sports 05

1-2

1-3
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Naters vs Olympique de Geneve FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Grand-Lancy vs Azzurri 90


3-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Solothurn vs FC Schotz

4-0

7-2
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Zug 94 vs Langenthal


2-2
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SV Muttenz vs SC Buochs


4-1
Sat 12, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SC Goldau vs FC Luzern U-21


5-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Thalwil vs FC Paradiso

0-0

0-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Red Star Zurich vs FC Kosova Zurich

3-0

6-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Tuggen vs SV Hongg

3-0

5-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Winterthur U21 vs Gossau

3-0

3-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Dietikon vs FC Linth 04

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Sion II vs SC Cham

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-18:15 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
Al Ahli Dubai vs Al-Dhafra

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Oct-18:15 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
Al Fujairah vs Hatta Club

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-20:45 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
Al-Sharjah vs Al Wasl FC

1-0

4-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:05 - UAE Presidents Cup
Al-Hamriyah vs Emirates Club

1-0

3-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:05 - UAE Presidents Cup
Al Bataeh vs Al Arabi

2-0

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-17:45 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Sweden(U21) vs Iceland(U21)

2-0

5-0
Sat 12, Oct-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Italy vs Greece

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Norway vs Spain

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Liechtenstein vs Armenia

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Malta vs Sweden

0-1

0-4
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - UEFA European Championship
Georgia vs Republic of Ireland

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-19:59 - UEFA European Championship
Faroe Islands vs Romania

0-0

0-3
Sat 12, Oct-19:59 - UEFA European Championship
Denmark vs Switzerland

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Oct-19:59 - UEFA European Championship
Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Finland

2-0

4-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Netherlands(U17) vs Wales(U17)

0-1

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-13:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Belgium(U17) vs North Macedonia U17

1-0

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-17:30 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Poland(U17) vs Liechtenstein(U17)

9-0

11-0
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Slovenia(U17) vs Kosovo(U17)

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-22:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Hungary(U19) vs Croatia(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Georgia(U19) vs Kazakhstan(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Norway(U19) vs San Marino(U19)

2-1

8-1
Sat 12, Oct-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Czech Republic(U19) vs Azerbaijan(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Germany(U19) vs Belarus(U19)

4-1

9-2
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Scotland(U19) vs Andorra(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Uganda Super League
Vipers SC vs Express FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Uganda Super League
URA Kampala vs Mbarara City

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Bright Stars vs Kyetume FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Maroons FC vs SC Villa

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Busoga United vs Police FC(UGA)

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Chernomorets Odessa vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
MFC Mykolaiv vs FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Hirnyk-Sport

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Mynai vs Rukh Vynnyky

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-19:59 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Volyn Lutsk vs Cherkashchyna-Akademiya

2-0

3-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Rentistas vs CA Atenas

1-1

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Tacuarembo vs Bella Vista

2-0

4-0
Sat 12, Oct-22:00 - USL Championship
Ottawa Fury vs Bethlehem Steel

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-06:00 - USL Championship
Portland Timbers B vs San Antonio FC

1-3

3-4
Sat 12, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Atletico El Vigia vs Titanes FC

1-0

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Hermanos Colmenares vs Urena SC

2-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-23:45 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Deportivo JBL del Zulia vs Union Local Andina(ULA)

1-1

2-4
Sat 12, Oct-12:30 - Vietnam Championship U21
T&T Hanoi(U21) vs TP Ho Chi Minh (U21)

1-1

3-2
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Vietnam Championship U21
Pho Hien(U21) vs Sanna Khanh Hoa(U21)

2-0

4-2
Sat 12, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Gresford Athletic vs Rhyl FC

1-3

1-3
Sat 12, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Prestatyn Town FC vs Llangefni Town

2-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Penrhyncoch vs Buckley Town

0-1

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Guilsfield FC vs Conwy Borough FC

1-1

4-2
Sat 12, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Ruthin Town FC vs Bangor City FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llanrhaeadr FC vs Flint Town United

1-1

2-3
Sat 12, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Corwen vs Colwyn Bay

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llanfair United vs Porthmadog

1-2

1-3
Sat 12, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Haverfordwest County vs Taffs Well

7-0

7-1
Sat 12, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Afan Lido vs Cwmbran Celtic

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Caerau Ely vs Llantwit Major

1-0

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Cambrian & Clydach vs STM Sports

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Aberystwyth Town vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

1-0

2-2
Sat 12, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
The New Saints vs Airbus UK Broughton

4-0

6-2
Sat 12, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Bala Town F.C. vs Carmarthen Town

2-1

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-22:00 - West African Football Union Cup
Guinea vs Cape Verde

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-14:30 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Asane Fotball Women\'s vs Honefoss Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Klepp IL Women\'s vs Stabaek Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Sat 12, Oct-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
LSK Kvinner Women\'s vs Avaldsnes Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Sandviken Women\'s vs Fart Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Valerenga Women\'s vs Roa Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Oct-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Trondheims Orn Women\'s vs Kolbotn Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Black Rhinos FC vs Chicken Inn

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FC Platinum vs Yadah

2-0

3-1
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Harare City vs Mushowani Stars

1-1

3-2
Sat 12, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Ngezi Platinum Stars vs Dynamos FC

0-0

0-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.