Football Results for Sun 22, Sep 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 22, Sep 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - AFC Youth Championship U16
Yemen(U16) vs Bangladesh(U16)

0-0

3-0
Sun 22, Sep-21:00 - AFC Youth Championship U16
Jordan(U16) vs Tajikistan(U16)

2-1

2-5
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - AFC Youth Championship U16
Bahrain(U16) vs Turkmenistan(U16)


1-2
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - AFC Youth Championship U16
Qatar(U16) vs Bhutan(U16)

3-0

11-0
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - AFC Youth Championship U16
Uzbekistan(U16) vs India(U16)

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - AFC Youth Championship U16
Viet Nam(U16) vs Australia(U16)

1-0

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-15:30 - AFC Youth Championship U16
Myanmar(u16) vs Chinese Taipei(U16)

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, Sep-15:30 - AFC Youth Championship U16
Laos U16 vs Cambodia(U16)

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-22:20 - AFC Youth Championship U16
Saudi Arabia(U16) vs Oman(U16)

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-12:00 - AFC Youth Championship U16
Japan(U16) vs Malaysia(U16)

0-0

2-2
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - AFC Youth Championship U16
Kyrgyzstan(U16) vs Iraq(U16)


0-3
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - AFC Youth Championship U16
Indonesia(U16) vs China(U16)

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - AFC Youth Championship U16
Sri Lanka(U16) vs Nepal(U16)

0-1

0-3
Sun 22, Sep-16:15 - AFC Youth Championship U16
Palestine(U16) vs Maldives(U16)


4-1
Sun 22, Sep-12:30 - AFC Youth Championship U16
Korea Republic(U16) vs Thailand U16

2-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-12:30 - AFC Youth Championship U16
Philippines U16 vs Brunei Darussalam(U16)

0-1

3-2
Sun 22, Sep-13:00 - AFC Youth Championship U16
Mongolia(U16) vs Timor Leste(U16)

0-2

0-5
Sun 22, Sep-13:30 - AFC Youth Championship U16
Lebanon(U16) vs United Arab Emirates(U16)

0-3

1-4
Sun 22, Sep-19:15 - AFC Youth Championship U16
Iran(U16) vs Afghanistan(U16)

2-0

4-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:25 - AFC Youth Championship U16
Syria(U16) vs Pakistan(U16)

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - African Nations Championship
Togo vs Nigeria

1-1

4-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - African Nations Championship
Tanzania vs Sudan

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - African Nations Championship
Equatorial Guinea vs Congo

2-1

2-2
Sun 22, Sep-15:30 - African Nations Championship
Madagascar vs Namibia

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:30 - African Nations Championship
Eswatini vs Zambia

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - African Nations Championship
Central African Republic vs Democratic Rep Congo

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - African Nations Championship
Niger vs Cote d\'Ivoire

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - African Nations Championship
Zimbabwe vs Lesotho

1-0

3-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - African Nations Championship
Ethiopia vs Rwanda

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:30 - African Nations Championship
Ghana vs Burkina Faso

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Albania Super league
Vllaznia Shkoder vs Luftetari Gjirokaster

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Albania Super league
Flamurtari vs KF Laci

2-1

3-3
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Andorra Super league
CE Carroi vs FC Ordino

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Sant Julia vs Inter Club D\'Escaldes

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Andorra Super league
Atletic Escaldes vs UE Engordany

2-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Santa Coloma vs FC Santa Coloma

1-1

2-2
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Caala vs Bravos do Maquis


0-1
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Santa Rita FC vs Primeiro 1 de Agosto

1-1

1-4
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Cuando Cubango vs Interclube Luanda

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-02:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Los Andes vs CA Fenix Pilar

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-22:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA San Miguel vs Talleres Remdios de Escalada

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Colegiales vs Club Atletico Acassuso

2-1

3-3
Sun 22, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Armenio vs Tristan Suarez

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Comunicaciones(AR) vs Defensores Unidos

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Berazategui vs Deportivo Laferrere

2-4

6-4
Sun 22, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
General Lamadrid vs San Martin Burzaco

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Centro Espanol vs Puerto Nuevo

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Defensores de Cambaceres vs Yupanqui

1-1

2-2
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Deportivo Muniz vs Central Ballester

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Moron vs San Martin San Juan

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin Tucuman vs CA Brown Adrogue

2-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs Club Atletico Mitre

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-20:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz vs CA Banfield

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Sep-00:45 - Argentinian Primera Super League
San Lorenzo vs Boca Juniors

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Sep-03:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Atletico Tucuman vs Independiente

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Newells Old Boys vs Aldosivi

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-22:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Lanus vs Colon

3-0

3-2
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Armenia Premier League
Lori Vanadzor vs Ararat Yerevan

0-1

1-4
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Pyunik vs FC Noah

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-13:00 - Asian Women Championship U16
China Women\'s(U16) vs Viet Nam Women\'s(U16)

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-13:00 - Asian Women Championship U16
North Korea Women\'s(U16) vs Korea Republic Women\'s(U16)

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, Sep-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
St George Willawong FC vs AC Carina

0-1

2-3
Sun 22, Sep-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs Austria Wien Amateure

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Wien vs Rheindorf Altach

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg vs Wolfsberger AC

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
LASK Linz vs Red Bull Salzburg

2-1

2-2
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Sudburgenland Women\'s vs Bergheim/Hof Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
USC Landhaus Women\'s vs SKV Altenmarkt Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-12:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Vorderland Women\'s vs FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
RW Rankweil vs SC Rothis

1-1

2-6
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure vs Worgl

0-1

0-3
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - Belarus Premier League
Energetik-BGU Minsk vs FK Isloch Minsk

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Gomel vs Dinamo Minsk

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
Torpedo Minsk vs BATE Borisov


0-3
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Rupel Boom vs Royal Olympic Club Charleroi


2-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Sint-Eloois-Winkel vs Patro Eisden

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
URSL Vise vs Royal FC Liege

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Belgian Jupiler League
Club Brugge vs Anderlecht

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Zulte Waregem vs Gent

1-1

2-2
Sun 22, Sep-16:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Standard Liege vs AS Eupen

2-0

3-0
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Oud Heverlee Leuven vs Lommel SK

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Blooming vs CD San Jose

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Destroyers vs Aurora

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Potosi vs Nacional Potosi

0-2

1-4
Sun 22, Sep-23:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Bolivar vs Sport Boys Warnes

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-18:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar vs NK Celik

2-0

3-0
Sun 22, Sep-18:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Zvijezda 09 vs FK Velez Mostar

0-0

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-21:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Ferroviaria SP Women\'s vs Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Coritiba (PR) vs CRB (AL)

0-2

0-2
Sun 22, Sep-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Cuiaba (MT) vs Oeste SP

2-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Francana SP(U23) vs Tupa SP(U23)


3-2
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Independente SP(U23) vs Amparo SP U23


3-2
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Flamengo SP U23 vs Mauaense SP(U23)


4-3
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Paulista SP(U23) vs Assisense SP(U23)


1-2
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Sao Jose SP(U23) vs Guarulhos SP(U23)


1-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Marilia SP(U23) vs Catanduva SP(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Rio Branco (SP)(U23) vs Itapirense SP U23


1-4
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Palmeiras Youth vs CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-21:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Arda

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-18:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Beroe

2-0

3-0
Sun 22, Sep-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Esporte Clube Bahia

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Santos vs Gremio (RS)

0-0

0-3
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Internacional (RS) vs Chapecoense SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Atletico Paranaense

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Fortaleza vs Palmeiras

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Ceara

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-00:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Cruzeiro (MG) vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-23:30 - Canadian Premier League
Cavalry vs Pacific FC

1-0

4-1
Sun 22, Sep-03:00 - Canadian Soccer League
SC Waterloo Region vs Ukraine United


1-0
Sun 22, Sep-03:00 - Canadian Soccer League
Real Mississauga SC vs FC Vorkuta


1-7
Sun 22, Sep-11:00 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Changchun Masses Properties Women\'s vs Beijing BeiKong Women\'s

3-2

4-4
Sun 22, Sep-11:00 - China Women\\\'s Super League
HeNan Huishang Women\'s vs Jiangsu Suning Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-11:00 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Shanghai RCB Women\'s vs Wuhan Jianghan Women\'s

5-0

5-0
Sun 22, Sep-11:00 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Guangdong Meizhou Huijun Women\'s vs Dalian Aerbin Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Liaoning Whowin vs Heilongjiang Lava Spring

1-3

2-4
Sun 22, Sep-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC vs Guangdong Southern Tigers

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Changchun YaTai vs Qingdao Huanghai F.C.

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Shanghai SIPG F.C. vs HeNan JianYe

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC vs Wuhan Zall

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-13:30 - Chinese Super League
Tianjin TianHai vs Beijing Guoan

0-2

0-3
Sun 22, Sep-04:10 - Club Friendly
Detroit City vs New York Cosmos

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-07:00 - Club Friendly
Queensland Lions FC vs Campbelltown City SC

0-0

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-10:30 - Club Friendly
Heidelberg United vs Perth S.C

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-23:00 - Club Friendly
Trindade AC vs Jaragua GO

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-23:00 - Club Friendly
Aimore RS vs Internacional (RS) B

3-1

4-1
Sun 22, Sep-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Patriotas FC vs Atletico Huila

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-02:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Dep.Independiente Medellin vs Millonarios

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Rionegro Aguilas vs Deportiva Once Caldas

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
America de Cali vs Atletico Bucaramanga

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Tigres FC vs Fortaleza F.C

1-1

3-2
Sun 22, Sep-20:30 - Conmebol Women Liga Sudamericana U19
Uruguay Women\'s(U19) vs Chile Women\'s(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-03:00 - Conmebol Women Liga Sudamericana U19
Paraguay Women\'s(U19) vs Venezuela Women\'s(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-05:00 - Conmebol Women Liga Sudamericana U19
Ecuador Women\'s(U19) vs Peru Women\'s(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, Sep-22:45 - Conmebol Women Liga Sudamericana U19
Argentina Women\'s(U19) vs Brazil Women\'s(U19)

0-0

0-3
Sun 22, Sep-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Universidad de Costa Rica vs Jicaral

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Deportivo Saprissa vs AD Santos De Guapiles

1-1

2-2
Sun 22, Sep-21:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Istra 1961 vs NK Rijeka

0-2

0-3
Sun 22, Sep-18:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hajduk Split vs Inter Zapresic

1-0

3-1
Sun 22, Sep-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Rudes vs NK Dugopolje

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Osijek B vs NK Dubrava Tim Kabel

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-13:00 - Croatia U19
Rudes U19 vs Hajduk Split (U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Ethnikos Achnas vs Nea Salamis

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs Pafos FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Aris Limassol vs Digenis Ypsonas

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-15:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK MAS Taborsko vs Stechovice

0-1

3-2
Sun 22, Sep-12:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Pribram B vs FC Pisek

2-1

2-2
Sun 22, Sep-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Karlovy Vary Dvory vs Slavia Prague B

1-0

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-18:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Sokol Hostoun vs Rakovnik

2-0

4-0
Sun 22, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Hradec Kralove B vs Pardubice B

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Slovan Liberec II vs Prepere

1-2

1-4
Sun 22, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs SK Sokol Zapy

0-2

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Teplice B vs FC Bohemians 1905 B

1-4

1-6
Sun 22, Sep-18:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Brozany vs Zbuzany

0-0

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Sparta Praha vs Slavia Praha

0-1

0-3
Sun 22, Sep-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Mlada Boleslav vs Banik Ostrava

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Synot Slovacko Women\'s vs Slavia Praha Women\'s

0-4

1-7
Sun 22, Sep-12:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Dukla Praha Women\'s vs FC Viktoria Plzen Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Sigma Olomouc B vs Vyskov

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Velke Mezirici vs Zlin B

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Synot Slovacko II vs 1. SC Znojmo

2-0

2-3
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Kobenhavn vs Midtjylland

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Nordsjaelland vs Aalborg BK

2-0

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Silkeborg IF vs Lyngby

2-1

2-3
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Esbjerg FB vs Brondby

2-1

3-1
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Hobro I.K. vs Sonderjyske

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-15:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Naestved vs Viborg

1-1

2-2
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fredericia vs Fremad Amager

0-2

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Nykobing FC vs Vendsyssel

0-2

0-3
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Kolding IF vs Skive IK

2-0

4-2
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Avarta vs Holbaek

1-1

2-2
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Slagelse B&I vs Bronshoj

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Jammerbugt vs Dalum

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
AB Gladsaxe vs Ringkobing

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-14:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Aarhus 1900 Women\'s vs Vildbjerg SF Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Romalt Woman\'s vs IF Lyseng Women\'s

1-2

5-5
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Fortuna Hjorring B Women\'s vs ASA Aarhus Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-18:50 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Manta FC vs Santo Domingo

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-21:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs Mushuc Runa

1-0

4-0
Sun 22, Sep-02:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Macara vs Delfin S.C.

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-23:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Fuerza Amarilla vs CD El Nacional

0-3

0-4
Sun 22, Sep-00:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
America de Quito vs Club Sport Emelec

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-22:00 - Egypt Premier League
Al Masry vs Haras El Hedoud

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Egypt Premier League
Aswan vs Masr El Maqassah

2-1

2-3
Sun 22, Sep-19:30 - Egypt Premier League
El Entag Al Harby vs FC Masr

2-0

3-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:30 - Egypt Premier League
Wadi Degla SC vs Tanta

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-04:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Chalatenango vs Jocoro FC

1-0

2-2
Sun 22, Sep-05:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs Aguila

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Cray Wanderers vs Soham Town Rangers


5-2
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Biggleswade United vs Chertsey Town

1-1

1-3
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Charlton Athletic Women\'s vs Brighton & H.A. Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Chelsea FC Women\'s vs West Ham United Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Birmingham Women\'s vs Everton FC Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Manchester City Women\'s vs Leicester City Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Coventry Women\'s vs Blackburn Rovers Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Lewes Women\'s vs Crystal Palace Women\'s

1-2

2-3
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s vs Reading Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - England FA Women League Cup
London City Lionesses Women\'s vs Arsenal Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Liverpool Women\'s vs Sheffield United Women\'s

1-0

2-3
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Durham Wildcats Women\'s vs Aston Villa Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Bristol City Women\'s vs London Bees Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - England The Championship
West Bromwich(WBA) vs Huddersfield Town

1-2

4-2
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - England U23 Premier League
Swansea City U23 vs Sunderland(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Nottingham Forest Women\'s vs Huddersfield Town Women\'s


2-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Stoke City Women\'s vs Hull City Women\'s


4-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Loughborough Foxes Women\'s vs Sheffield Women\'s


3-2
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
West Bromwich WFC Women\'s vs Middlesbrough Women\'s


8-0
Sun 22, Sep-16:30 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Derby County Women\'s vs Fylde LFC Women\'s


0-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Cardiff City Women\'s vs Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s


1-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Portsmouth Women\'s vs Oxford United Women\'s


1-4
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Keynsham Town Women\'s vs Crawley Wasps Women\'s


0-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Hounslow Women\'s vs Plymouth Argyle Women\'s


0-8
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Gillingham Women\'s vs Chichester City Women\'s


1-1
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Watford Women\'s vs Yeovil Town Women\'s


2-2
Sun 22, Sep-19:30 - English Premier League
Chelsea FC vs Liverpool

0-2

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-19:30 - English Premier League
Arsenal vs Aston Villa

0-1

3-2
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - English Premier League
West Ham United vs Manchester United

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - English Premier League
Crystal Palace vs Wolves

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tallinna JK Legion vs Tallinna FC Levadia II

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve vs Vaprus Parnu

1-1

1-3
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Viimsi MRJK vs Parnu JK

2-1

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Voru JK vs FC Nomme United

0-3

0-6
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Keila JK vs Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta

2-1

7-1
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Vandra JK Vaprus vs Nomme JK Kalju II

2-0

3-0
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Paide Linnameeskond B vs Tabasalu Charma

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka vs FC Flora Tallinn

0-1

1-6
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Kuressaare vs Maardu FC Starbunker

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
AB Argir vs KI Klaksvik

0-2

0-2
Sun 22, Sep-17:30 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
TB/FCS/Royn vs NSI Runavik

0-1

1-4
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
B36 Torshavn vs IF Fuglafjordur

4-1

7-2
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Vantaan Jalkapalloseura vs JIPPO

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
MiPK Mikkeli vs FC Kiffen

1-0

4-1
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Honka Akatemia vs KaaPo Kaarina

1-2

1-3
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Oulun LS vs Jakobstads Bollklubb

0-2

1-5
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
GBK Kokkola vs JS Hercules

1-1

3-1
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
PK-37 vs SJK Akatemia

2-0

2-3
Sun 22, Sep-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
IFK Mariehamn vs KuPS

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
Ilves Tampere vs Inter Turku

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Finland Woman\\\'s Cup
LoPa FC Vohvelit Women\'s vs KTP Kotka Women\'s

0-5

0-7
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Paris Saint Germain (U19) vs US Orleans U19


1-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lens U19 vs Feignies(U19)


3-2
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Valenciennes US(U19) vs Evreux(U19)


1-2
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Drancy(U19) vs Lille U19


1-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Quevilly US(U19) vs Caen(U19)


2-2
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
FC Chartres(U19) vs Amiens SC(U19)


0-3
Sun 22, Sep-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne(U19) vs Paris FC U19

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Lyonnais U19 vs ES Troyes AC(U19)


5-3
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Auxerre(U19) vs Sochaux U19

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Dijon(U19) vs Bourg Peronnas(U19)


2-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Epinal U19 vs Strasbourg U19


3-4
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Torcy U.S(U19) vs Metz U19


1-2
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
ASPTT Dijon(U19) vs Montceau (U19)


0-3
Sun 22, Sep-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Angers SCO U19 vs Aviron Bayonnais(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Vannes OC U19 vs Chateauroux U19


1-4
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Tours FC U19 vs Stade Rennais FC(U19)


1-2
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Guingamp (U19) vs Concarneau(U19)


0-2
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Le Mans(U19) vs Stade Lavallois MFC (U19)


2-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Niort(U19) vs Trelissac U19


2-2
Sun 22, Sep-13:25 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Monaco U19 vs Colomiers U19

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Montpellier(U19) vs Nimes(U19)


4-3
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Toulon (U19) vs Cannes AS U19


2-2
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Istres(U19) vs Ajaccio U19


1-2
Sun 22, Sep-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lyonnais vs Paris Saint-Germain

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Angers SCO vs Saint-Etienne

0-1

4-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs Lille OSC

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Ethiopia(U20) vs Tanzania U20

0-2

0-4
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - German 3. Liga
Hansa Rostock vs FSV Zwickau

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Bayern Munich (Am) vs FC Ingolstadt 04

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Wolfsburg(U17) vs Energie Cottbus(U17)

2-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Greuther Furth(U17) vs VfB Stuttgart(U17)

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Augsburg(U17) vs Stuttgarter Kickers(U17)

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SV Darmstadt U17 vs Karlsruher SC (U17)

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17) vs Hoffenheim(U17)

0-2

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
1. FSV Mainz 05(U17) vs Nurnberg (U17)

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Alemannia Aachen(U17) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17)

1-1

1-3
Sun 22, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Bochum(U17) vs Arminia Bielefeld (U17)

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Bayer Leverkusen(U17) vs Wuppertaler SV Borussia(U17)

4-0

9-0
Sun 22, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SG Unterrath(U17) vs Schalke 04 (U17)

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Borussia Dortmund

1-1

2-2
Sun 22, Sep-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Monchengladbach vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

0-1

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hamburger vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

2-0

4-0
Sun 22, Sep-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
VfL Osnabruck vs St. Pauli

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Dynamo Dresden vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

0-1

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Duisburg Women\'s vs SC Freiburg Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
FF USV Jena Women\'s vs Koln Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s vs FFC Frankfurt Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SC Sand Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s

0-1

0-5
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Union Berlin(U19) vs RB Leipzig(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Energie Cottbus (U19) vs St. Pauli(U19)

0-1

0-5
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Kaiserslautern (U19) vs Kickers Offenbach U19

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Preuben Munster U19 vs RW Oberhausen U19

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Dortmund(U19) vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19

4-0

6-1
Sun 22, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Schalke 04 (U19) vs MSV Duisburg (U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner FC Dynamo vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
ZFC Meuselwitz vs VfB Auerbach

1-0

5-1
Sun 22, Sep-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Union Furstenwalde vs Germania Halberstadt

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt vs Hamburger SV II

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Altona 93 vs Wolfsburg AM.

0-1

4-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Hansa Luneburg vs Holstein Kiel B

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Drochtersen/Assel vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08

1-0

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SC Freiburg II vs Astoria Walldorf

1-1

2-2
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SSV Ulm 1846 vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Monchengladbach AM.

1-1

1-3
Sun 22, Sep-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
Kaiserslautern Am. vs FV Dudenhofen

0-0

3-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
Fortuna Koln Am vs Siegburger SV 04

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Monchengladbach Women\'s vs Wolfsburg B Women\'s


1-0
Sun 22, Sep-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
FFC Frankfurt B Women\'s vs Arminia Bielefeld Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Sep-19:30 - Greece Super League 1
PAOK Saloniki vs Aris Salonica

1-1

2-2
Sun 22, Sep-20:30 - Greece Super League 1
Lamia vs Panionios

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Panathinaikos vs Olympiakos Piraeus

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Greece Super League 1
AEL Larisa vs Xanthi

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Greece U19
Panathinaikos(U19) vs Olympiakos Piraeus(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sun 22, Sep-12:00 - Greece U19
Volos NFC(U19) vs OFI Crete(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs Siquinala FC

1-1

3-2
Sun 22, Sep-21:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua GFC vs Club Comunicaciones

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Malacateco vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Xelaju MC vs Guastatoya

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-23:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Puerto de Iztapa vs Coban Imperial

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen vs FC Utrecht

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Emmen vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

2-2

3-3
Sun 22, Sep-18:45 - Holland Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven vs Ajax Amsterdam

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-18:45 - Holland Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag vs AZ Alkmaar

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
Excelsior Barendrecht Women\'s vs SC Heerenveen Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Sep-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
AFC Amsterdam vs Koninklijke HFC

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-05:30 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Honduras Progreso vs CD Vida

2-1

2-3
Sun 22, Sep-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Metro Gallery vs North District FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
South China vs Sham Shui Po

3-0

4-0
Sun 22, Sep-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Shatin SA vs Citizen

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Resources Capital FC vs Dreams Sports Club

3-1

3-2
Sun 22, Sep-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Hoi King SA vs Wong Tai Sin District RSC

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-11:40 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wing Yee FT vs Central & Western District RSA

3-0

4-0
Sun 22, Sep-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Tuen Mun Football Team vs Kwai Tsing District FA

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, Sep-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Yau Tsim Mong FT vs Tung Sing FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwun Tong FA vs Lucky Mile FC


1-1
Sun 22, Sep-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) vs Kowloon City

0-1

0-4
Sun 22, Sep-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Sparta Rotterdam Mutual FC vs Fu Moon FC


0-2
Sun 22, Sep-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
St. Joseph\'s FC vs Kwong Wah AA


2-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Hungary Cup
ESMTK Budapest vs ETO Gyori FC

1-2

1-3
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Hungary Cup
Viadukt SE-Biatorbagy vs Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Hungary Cup
Gonyu SE vs BKV Elore

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Hungary Cup
Gyongyos vs Szombathelyi Haladas

0-0

0-3
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Hungary Cup
Pilisi LK vs Kisvarda

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Hungary Cup
Nadasd vs Soroksar

0-4

0-9
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Hungary Cup
Monori SE vs Komaromi VSE

2-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Hungary Cup
Taksony SE vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Hungary Cup
Sarisapi Banyasz SE vs Rakosmenti KSK

0-1

0-5
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Hungary Cup
Olajmunkas SE vs Sarbogard

0-1

1-5
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Hungary Cup
Torokszentmiklos FC vs Budafoki MTE

0-1

0-5
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Hungary Cup
Senyo Carnifex vs Jaszberenyi

0-2

3-2
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Hungary Cup
Urkut vs Vasas

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Hungary Cup
Szabadkikoto vs Duna Aszfalt TVSE

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Hungary Cup
Szarvasi vs Siklos

5-1

8-2
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Hungary Cup
Svabhegy vs Kazincbarcika

0-2

0-6
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Hungary Cup
Gazgyar vs Mako FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Hungary Cup
Vasvar vs MTE Mosonmagyarovar

1-3

1-9
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Ferencvarosi TC

1-0

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s vs Diosgyori VTK Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
KR Reykjavik vs Hafnarfjordur FH

2-1

3-2
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Grindavik vs Valur

1-1

2-2
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Fylkir vs Stjarnan Gardabaer

0-0

1-4
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs Breidablik

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
HK Kopavogs vs IA Akranes

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Vikingur Reykjavik vs KA Akureyri

0-1

2-3
Sun 22, Sep-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Bhayangkara FC vs Borneo F.C.

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-10:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSBS Biak Numfor vs Sulut United

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Martapura FC vs Persewar

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persita Tangerang vs PSMS Medan

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSCS Cilacap vs Perserang Serang

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSGC Ciamis vs Cilegon United

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-16:30 - Iran League
Esteghlal Tehran vs Persepolis

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Raanana vs F.C. Ashdod

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-21:15 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Hadera

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-16:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara vs Hapoel Migdal HaEmek

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Chievo Youth vs Sampdoria Youth

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Atalanta Youth vs Juventus Youth

1-0

5-0
Sun 22, Sep-14:30 - Italian Serie A
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Spal

2-0

3-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Sampdoria vs Torino

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Lecce vs Napoli

0-2

1-4
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Bologna vs AS Roma

0-0

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs Fiorentina

0-1

2-2
Sun 22, Sep-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs Parma Calcio 1913

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-23:00 - Italian Serie B
Trapani vs Salernitana

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-14:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Fiorentina Women\'s vs GS Roma Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1A
Novara Calcio vs US Pergolettese

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1A
Calcio Lecco vs S.S.D. Monza 1912

0-1

0-3
Sun 22, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1A
Juventus(U23) vs Pontedera

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Italy C1A
Robur Siena S.S.D. vs Pro Patria

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Italy C1A
Arezzo vs Albinoleffe

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Italy C1A
Renate AC vs Olbia

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Italy C1A
US Pianese vs Alessandria

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1B
Alma Juventus Fano vs Reggio Audace

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Italy C1B
Vis Pesaro vs Padova

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs Sambenedettese

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Italy C1B
Gubbio vs Vicenza

0-2

0-3
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Italy C1B
USD Virtus Verona vs Triestina

3-1

3-2
Sun 22, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1C
Urbs Reggina 1914 vs Vibonese

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1C
Avellino vs A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1C
Virtus Francavilla vs FC Bari 1908

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Italy C1C
FC Rieti vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Italy C1C
A.S. Viterbese Castrense vs U.S. Catanzaro 1929

2-0

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Italy C1C
S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs Catania

1-1

4-2
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Italy C1C
Picerno vs Casertana F.C.

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Italy C1C
Sicula Leonzio vs Ternana

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-22:45 - Italy C1C
Cavese vs Paganese Calcio 1926

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Messina vs Castrovillari


3-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Prato vs SC Caronnese


2-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Chieti vs Olympia Agnonese

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Giugliano vs San Tommaso


4-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Latina Calcio vs ASD Lanusei Calcio


1-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi vs Audace Cerignola


1-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Turris Neapolis vs Citta di Anagni


2-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Trastevere Calcio vs Aprilia


2-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Real Forte Querceta vs Borgosesia


1-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ACD Nardo vs Nocerina


0-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ciliverghe Mazzano vs Fiorenzuola


2-2
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Bustese vs Nibionnoggiono

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Adriese vs Tamai


2-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Corigliano Calabro vs Cittanovese


0-1
Sun 22, Sep-08:00 - Japan Football League
Veertien Kuwana vs MIO Biwako Shiga

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-08:00 - Japan Football League
Matsue City FC vs Suzuka Unlimited

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-10:00 - Japan Football League
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons vs Nara Club

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-10:00 - Japan Football League
FC Maruyasu Okazaki vs Verspah Oita

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-11:00 - Japan Football League
Imabari FC vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s vs Nojima Stella Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Nittaidai Fields Yokohama Women\'s vs Nagano Parceiro Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sun 22, Sep-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Vegalta Sendai Women\'s vs IGA Kunoichi Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-12:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
NTV Beleza Women\'s vs Urawa Reds Women\'s

0-1

2-3
Sun 22, Sep-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
AS Harima ALBION Women\'s vs Ehime FC Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs FC Gifu

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Tokushima Vortis

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kashiwa Reysol vs Ehime FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Yokohama FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs Tokyo Verdy

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs Kagoshima United

2-0

3-1
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Ordabasy vs FK Aktobe

2-0

4-1
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy vs Tobol Kostanai

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs FC Astana

0-1

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
Posta Rangers vs Western Stima

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:15 - Kenya Premier League
Gor Mahia vs KCB Nairobi

2-1

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kakamega Homeboyz vs Kariobangi Sharks

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Zoo Kericho vs Tusker FC Nairobi

0-0

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Sofapaka Nairobi FC vs Chemelil Sugar FC

1-0

4-0
Sun 22, Sep-16:10 - Kenya Premier League
Sony Sugar FC vs Bandari FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-12:00 - Korea League 1
Incheon United FC vs Daegu FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-12:00 - Korea League 2
FC Anyang vs Seoul E-Land FC

2-0

5-2
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Korea League 2
Ansan Greeners FC vs Bucheon FC 1995

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-22:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Prishtina vs Gjilani

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drita Gjilan vs KF Trepca \'89

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
Dukagjini vs KF Feronikeli

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, Sep-21:35 - Kuwait Premier League
Kazma vs Yarmouk

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:15 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Ttadamon vs Al-Sahel

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Valmiera vs Riga FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Metta/LU Riga vs FK Ventspils

2-0

3-3
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Auda Riga vs Grobina

3-1

3-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Lebanese League
Salam Zgharta vs Bourj

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Lebanese League
Shabab Al-Sahel vs Shabab Al Ghazieh

2-0

3-1
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Hegelmann Litauen vs FK Jonava

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2 vs FC Pakruojis

5-0

9-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Kupiskis vs FK Trakai II

0-4

1-7
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
BFA vs Banga Gargzdai

0-1

2-2
Sun 22, Sep-16:15 - Malaysia Challenge Cup
Sarawak vs UKM FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Malaysia Cup
Perak vs Selangor FA

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Malaysia Cup
Melaka United vs PB Pahang

0-0

0-3
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Malaysia Cup
PKNP vs Petaling Jaya City

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Malta First Division League
Qrendi vs St. George\'s


1-1
Sun 22, Sep-22:15 - Malta First Division League
St. Andrews vs Zejtun Corinthians

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Malta Premier League
Santa Lucia vs Tarxien Rainbows F.C.

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-22:00 - Malta Premier League
Floriana F.C. vs Gzira United

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-21:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pumas UNAM vs Cruz Azul

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-02:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Necaxa vs Club Leon

0-1

2-4
Sun 22, Sep-02:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Monterrey vs Puebla

2-0

3-2
Sun 22, Sep-02:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atletico San Luis vs Santos Laguna

2-2

2-3
Sun 22, Sep-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pachuca vs Club Tijuana

3-0

4-1
Sun 22, Sep-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club America vs Queretaro FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 22, Sep-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
UA De Zacatecas vs UA Chihuahua

2-1

3-1
Sun 22, Sep-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Ciervos vs Calor de San Pedro

2-1

2-2
Sun 22, Sep-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Aguacateros CDU vs Deportivo Dongu


2-0
Sun 22, Sep-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Atletico San Luis II vs Reboceros de La Piedad

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Pioneros De Cancun vs Sporting Canamy

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Cafetaleros de Tapachula B vs Inter Playa del carmen

2-1

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Real Canamy Tlayacapan vs CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa B

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Canoneros Marina vs Deportivo Jalisco

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Zacatepec vs Correcaminos UAT

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cimarrones Sonora vs Mineros de Zacatecas

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Tighina vs FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Singerei vs Dacia-Buiucani

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Spartanii Selemet vs Speranta Drochia

0-0

3-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Floresti vs CS Sparta Chisinau


3-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs Decic Tuzi

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Jezero Plav vs FK Mornar

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Otrant vs Lovcen Cetinje

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Ibar Rozaje vs FK Drezga

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Arsenal Tivat vs Bokelj Kotor

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Titograd vs FK Zeta

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs FK Grbalj Radanovici

2-0

5-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs OFK Petrovac

3-0

4-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

1-0

2-2
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Podgorica vs FK Kom

1-1

4-2
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Rif Hoceima vs Union Sportive Sidi Kacem

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Temara vs SCCM Chabab Mohamedia

0-1

0-3
Sun 22, Sep-21:00 - Morocco Super League
Olympique Club de Khouribga vs Hassania Agadir

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-23:00 - Morocco Super League
IRT Itihad de Tanger vs DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Raja de Beni Mellal vs Moghreb Tetouan

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Sep-02:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Juventus Managua vs Deportivo Ocotal

3-0

4-0
Sun 22, Sep-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Esteli vs Diriangen

0-1

3-1
Sun 22, Sep-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Madriz vs Chinandega

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Vardar vs Sileks

3-0

3-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkendija vs FC Struga Trim-Lum

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Akademija Pandev vs FK Shkupi

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Renova Cepciste

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Byasen Toppfotball vs Egersunds IK

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Stjordals Blink vs FK Arendal

3-0

4-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Sola vs IL Hodd

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Norway 2 Division A
Bryne vs Moss

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Fredrikstad vs Brattvag

0-2

3-2
Sun 22, Sep-17:15 - Norway 2 Division B
Alta vs Kjelsas IL

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Asker Fotball vs Sotra SK

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Grorud IL vs Mjolner

0-0

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Senja vs Asane Fotball

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Honefoss vs Harstad

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-16:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Finnsnes vs Gjellerasen IF


1-3
Sun 22, Sep-19:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
SK Traeff vs Eidsvold TF

0-2

1-3
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
HamKam vs Start Kristiansand

2-0

4-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Jerv vs Tromsdalen UIL

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Strommen vs Sogndal

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Nest-Sotra vs Skeid Oslo

2-1

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
KFUM Oslo vs Sandefjord

1-2

3-3
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Aalesund FK vs Notodden FK

1-1

3-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sandnes Ulf vs Raufoss

1-0

3-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Tromso IL vs Stromsgodset

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Lillestrom vs Kristiansund BK

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Valerenga vs Viking

0-2

0-4
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Odd Grenland vs Sarpsborg 08 FF

2-0

3-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Ranheim IL vs Bodo Glimt

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Mjondalen vs Rosenborg

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-04:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Oceanian
Vanuatu(U23) vs Papua New Guinea(U23)

3-0

3-1
Sun 22, Sep-07:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Oceanian
Tonga U23 vs Fiji(U23)

0-0

1-4
Sun 22, Sep-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Plaza Amador vs Costa Del Este FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CA Independiente La Chorrera vs Sporting San Miguelito

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-01:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
3 de Febrero vs Sportivo Iteno

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
General Caballero JLM vs Sportivo Trinidense

0-1

2-3
Sun 22, Sep-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
RI 3 Corrales vs Guairena

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-23:30 - Paraguayan Division 2
2 de Mayo vs Ovetense FC

1-1

5-1
Sun 22, Sep-23:30 - Paraguayan Division 2
Deportivo Caaguazu vs Atyra FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-03:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Guarani vs Olimpia Asuncion

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-00:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Deportivo Santani vs Club Libertad

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Sporting Cristal vs Ayacucho Futbol Club

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-02:45 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Boys Association vs UTC Cajamarca

1-0

4-0
Sun 22, Sep-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Huancayo vs Universitario de Deportes

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-22:15 - Peru Segunda Division
Union Huaral vs Los Caimanes

3-1

4-1
Sun 22, Sep-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Juan Aurich vs Deportivo Coopso

1-0

3-1
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Arka Gdynia Youth vs Lechia Gdansk Youth

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Gornik Zabrze Youth vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Hutnik Krakow Youth vs Lech Poznan Youth

0-2

1-3
Sun 22, Sep-14:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock vs Wisla Krakow

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin vs Gornik Zabrze

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow vs Legia Warszawa

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Puszcza Niepolomice

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Poland - I liga
Podbeskidzie vs GKS Tychy

1-0

2-2
Sun 22, Sep-15:05 - Poland - II liga
Stal Rzeszow vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Nacional(U19) vs FC Porto U19

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) vs Uniao Leiria U19


5-0
Sun 22, Sep-13:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Academica Coimbra(U19) vs Sporting Lisbon(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Loures(U17) vs Sacavenense(U17)

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-14:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs SL Benfica B

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-21:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academica Coimbra vs C.D. Feirense

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-21:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Vilafranquense vs GD Estoril-Praia

1-2

1-4
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Mafra vs Varzim

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Cova Piedade vs Casa Pia AC

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria Setubal FC vs Portimonense

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Desportivo de Tondela vs Vitoria Guimaraes

1-3

1-3
Sun 22, Sep-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Porto vs C.D. Santa Clara

2-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Gil Vicente vs Boavista FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-18:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Neftchi Baku vs Kesla FK

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-21:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Steaua Bucuresti vs CFR Cluj

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-18:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Botosani vs Chindia Targoviste

0-2

0-3
Sun 22, Sep-13:30 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Gloria Buzau

1-1

3-2
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk vs FK Zvezda Ryazan

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Rodina Moskva vs Luki Energiya

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Russia Premier League
CSKA Moscow vs Krasnodar FK

3-0

3-2
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Dinamo Moscow vs PFC Sochi

0-1

2-3
Sun 22, Sep-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Arsenal Tula vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-12:30 - Russia Premier League
Gazovik Orenburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow

0-1

2-3
Sun 22, Sep-12:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women\'s vs Kubanochka Krasnodar Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-11:30 - Russia Youth Championship League
Arsenal Tula Youth vs FK Ural Youth

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
CSKA Moscow Youth vs FK Krasnodar Youth

1-2

1-4
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Libertas vs San Giovanni


2-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Penne vs SS Virtus


1-0
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Stirling University Women\'s vs Glasgow Rangers Women\'s

1-1

1-4
Sun 22, Sep-17:10 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Glasgow City Women\'s vs Spartans Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Hibernian Women\'s vs Celtic Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 22, Sep-15:15 - Scottish Premier League
St. Johnstone vs Glasgow Rangers

0-0

0-4
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Scottish Premier League
Celtic vs Kilmarnock

1-1

3-1
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hibernian FC vs Hearts

0-0

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Partizan Belgrade vs Crvena Zvezda

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Kabel Novi Sad vs Graficar Beograd

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Confianca (SE)

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Singapore Warriors vs Tampines Rovers FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Trencin vs Slovan Bratislava

1-2

2-4
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ND Mura 05 vs NK Celje

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs ASK Bravo

3-0

3-1
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Rudar Velenje vs Domzale

0-3

2-3
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Triglav Kranj vs NK Maribor

0-1

1-3
Sun 22, Sep-21:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
FC Koper vs NS Drava Ptuj

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Brda vs Jadran Dekani

2-2

3-2
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
Pretoria University vs Uthongathi FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
Steenberg United vs Moroka Swallows

2-1

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
Richards Bay vs Free State Stars

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
TS Galaxy vs Ajax Cape Town

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Cape Town City vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Baroka FC vs Highlands Park

0-0

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-13:15 - South Asian Championship U18
Nepal(U18) vs Bhutan (U18)

0-1

0-3
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
CDEF Logrono Women\'s vs CD Tacon Women\'s

2-1

5-1
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s vs Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Sociedad Women\'s vs Real Betis Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Levante UD Women\'s vs Rayo Vallecano Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sporting De Huelva Women\'s vs Sevilla FC Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s vs Athletic Bilbao Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Getafe vs Mallorca

2-0

4-2
Sun 22, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Athletic Bilbao vs Alaves

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Valencia vs Leganes

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Espanyol vs Real Sociedad

0-2

1-3
Sun 22, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Sevilla vs Real Madrid

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Ponferradina vs Real Oviedo

0-0

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs Racing Santander

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Numancia vs Elche

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Tenerife vs Fuenlabrada

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Extremadura vs SD Huesca

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Girona vs Las Palmas

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Las Palmas Atletico vs Real Madrid Castilla

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Racing de Ferrol vs Sporting de Gijon B

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
SCR Pena Deportiva vs Celta Vigo B

3-1

3-4
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Pontevedra vs Atletico Baleares

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
San Sebastian Reyes vs Real Oviedo B

1-1

2-3
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Marino Luanco vs UD Melilla

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Atletico de Madrid B

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Inter de Madrid vs Las Rozas

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Sociedad B vs Leioa

1-2

4-3
Sun 22, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Arenas Club de Getxo vs SD Amorebieta

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Calahorra vs Unionistas de Salamanca

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Cultural Leonesa vs Burgos CF

2-0

4-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Tudelano vs Athletic Bilbao B

0-2

0-3
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Haro Deportivo vs CD Guijuelo

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CF Salmantino UDS vs UD Logrones

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Valladolid B vs Barakaldo CF

2-0

3-1
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Alaves B vs CD Izarra

1-0

4-0
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
AE Prat vs Andorra CF

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Ejea vs CD Ebro

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs CD Castellon

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Sabadell vs CF La Nucia

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Olot vs Valencia CF Mestalla

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Hercules CF vs Orihuela CF

1-2

1-3
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Badalona vs Lleida

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Gimnastic Tarragona vs UE Cornella

1-2

2-2
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CP Villarrobledo vs Villarrubia CF

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs Yeclano Deportivo

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Merida AD vs Recreativo Huelva

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Sanluqueno vs Linense

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Algeciras vs Sevilla Atletico

0-0

3-0
Sun 22, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Don Benito vs Marbella FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
FC Cartagena vs Cadiz B

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Talavera de la Reina vs Murcia

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Mosconia vs CD Praviano

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Lealtad vs Urraca CF


2-1
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Gijon Industrial vs CD Tuilla


1-1
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Covadonga vs Condal CF

3-0

4-2
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
L\'Entregu CF vs SD Lenense


0-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Llanes vs Caudal Deportivo


0-2
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Colunga vs Vallobin


2-2
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs CSD Arzua


2-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs Silva SD

1-0

2-2
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Barco vs Bergantinos CF


2-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Choco vs CD Estradense


1-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arenteiro vs Polvorin

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Paiosaco vs Racing Villalbes

1-1

3-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Pontellas vs CD As Pontes


2-1
Sun 22, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Compostela vs Deportivo La Coruna B

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs Rapido de Bouzas


4-1
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
AD Ceuta vs Xerez CD


5-0
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Coria Club de Futbol vs Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez Deportivo vs CD Gerena


3-0
Sun 22, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Arcos CF vs Cordoba CF B


1-1
Sun 22, Sep-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Real Betis B vs UB Lebrijana

2-0

5-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Lucena CF vs CD San Roque de Lepe

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Antoniano vs CD Pozoblanco


6-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Sevilla C vs UD Los Barrios

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
San Rafael vs UD Alcudia


5-1
Sun 22, Sep-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Constancia vs Portmany

1-1

3-1
Sun 22, Sep-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Soller vs SD Formentera

0-2

0-6
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Mallorca B vs CF Platges De Calvia

2-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Poblense vs UD Collerense

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Lanzarote vs Villa Santa Brigida


5-0
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Marino vs CD Atletico Paso

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenerife B vs CD Santa Ursula

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Mensajero vs UD Ibarra


4-1
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Gran Tarajal vs Tamaraceite


1-0
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Hoya Lorca CF vs Deportiva Minera

1-0

2-2
Sun 22, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mazarron CF vs FC Cartagena B

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CF El Castillo vs Real Murcia B


0-2
Sun 22, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UD Los Garres vs Ciudad de Murcia

2-0

3-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Aguilas FC vs UCAM Cartagena FC


1-2
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Olimpico de Totana vs EDMF Churra


2-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Murcia B vs EG El Palmar

0-1

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Lorca Deportiva FC vs CD Plus Ultra

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
SFC Minerva vs Mar Menor

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Cacereno vs CD Diocesano

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UP Plasencia vs Jerez Industrial CF

1-0

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Azuaga vs Olivenza


2-0
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Montijo vs UD Fuente de Cantos


3-4
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Calamonte vs Arroyo Club Polideportivo


0-1
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Miajadas vs Villanovense


1-2
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CP Valdivia vs Extremadura B


1-1
Sun 22, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Moralo CP vs AD Llerenense


1-1
Sun 22, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Coria vs CF Trujillo


2-1
Sun 22, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
RCP Valverdeno vs EMD Aceuchal

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pena Sport vs CD Beti Onak


2-3
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CA Cirbonero vs UCD Burlades


0-1
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
SD Logrones vs Oyonesa

2-0

3-2
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA Vianes vs Calahorra B


1-1
Sun 22, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Yague CF vs Casalarreina

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Comillas vs CCD Alberite

0-0

3-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Naxara vs CD Alfaro


2-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Berceo vs CD Varea


1-4
Sun 22, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Anguiano vs CD Arnedo


2-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA River Ebro vs UD Logrones B


1-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Pradejon vs CDFC La Calzada


3-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Sarinena vs UD Fraga

2-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Belchite 97 vs San Juan Zaragoza


1-0
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Borja vs AD Almudevar


1-0
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Cuarte Industria vs CF Illueca

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CA Monzon vs CD Villanueva


1-2
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Teruel vs CF Calamocha

1-0

4-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Robres vs Barbastro


1-2
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Binefar vs CDJ Tamarite


2-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Brea vs Utebo FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Tarazona vs Valdefierro


6-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Torrijos vs Atletico Ibanes


0-3
Sun 22, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Pedroneras vs Almagro CF


0-2
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UB Conquense vs CD Illescas

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Albacete B vs Calvo Sotelo Puertollano


1-2
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Almansa vs UD Socuellamos


0-2
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Roda CF vs Tarancon


1-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Madridejos vs CD Azuqueca

0-1

0-3
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs La Solana


0-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Manchego Ciudad vs Toledo

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Guadalajara vs Quintanar Del Rey

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Cayon vs Selaya FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Racing Santander B vs SD Laredo

0-1

1-3
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Textil Escudo vs CD Guarnizo


4-2
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs SD Torina

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Barquereno vs CF Vimenor


3-1
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Ariznabarra vs CD Lagun Onak

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Vitoria(SPA) vs Urduliz FT


2-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs SD Gernika


1-3
Sun 22, Sep-13:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Santutxu vs SD Balmaseda FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Sep-13:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Real Sociedad C vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Portugalete vs Sestao

2-0

4-1
Sun 22, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sodupe UC vs Cultural de Durango

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
JD Somorrostro vs Tolosa

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs CD Santurtzi

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Reus Deportiu vs CF Peralada


0-3
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs San Cristobal

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Vilafranca vs EC Granollers


1-3
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Cerdanyola del Valles vs CE Banyoles

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UA Horta vs CE Manresa

0-1

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Vilassar de Mar vs Terrassa

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Sants vs Sant Andreu

2-2

2-4
Sun 22, Sep-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Figueres vs CE Europa

1-0

3-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Pobla De Mafumet CF vs CF Igualada

2-0

3-0
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Silla CF vs Hercules CF B

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Alcoyano vs CD Roda

2-0

4-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Eldense vs Villarreal C

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Alzira vs Acero

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-13:20 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Elche CF Ilicitano vs Novelda

1-0

4-0
Sun 22, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Recambios Colon CD vs Crevillente

1-0

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CF Intercity vs UD Paterna

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Mostoles vs RSD Alcala Henares

1-1

3-2
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs AD Parla

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
DAV Santa Ana vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Leganes B vs San Fernando Henares

1-0

4-0
Sun 22, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs Villaverde Boetticher CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano B vs AD Torrejon CF

0-0

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcobendas Sport vs CD El Alamo

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Union Adarve vs Alcorcon B

2-1

3-1
Sun 22, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RCD Carabanchel vs Atletico Pinto

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Flat Earth vs Moratalaz

1-0

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Gimnastica Segoviana vs UD Santa Marta


2-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Astorga vs Zamora CF


0-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs La Baneza


2-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Burgos Promesas vs CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino)


3-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Avila CF vs Numancia B


2-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Becerril vs CD Mirandes B


2-2
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Tordesillas vs Atletico Bembibre


1-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Burgos vs CD La Granja


1-1
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Loja CD vs CD Torreperogil

2-0

4-0
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Maracena vs Velez CF

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Poli Almeria vs Alhaurin de la Torre

1-3

3-4
Sun 22, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Antequera CF vs CD Huetor Tajar

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Real Jaen CF vs CD El Palo


2-0
Sun 22, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Torredonjimeno vs Atletico Malagueno

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Linares Deportivo vs Atletico de Porcuna


2-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD El Ejido 2012 vs Atletico Mancha Real

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Motril CF vs Almeria B


1-1
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Melilla CD vs CD Huetor Vega


1-0
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Assi IF Women\'s vs Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s

0-1

3-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IK Uppsala Women\'s vs Asarums IF FK Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sun 22, Sep-14:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Hammarby Women\'s vs Moron BK Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Pitea IF Women\'s vs Linkopings FC Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
FC Rosengard Women\'s vs Orebro Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s vs Vittsjo GIK Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Bodens BK vs Gefle IF

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
FC Linkoping City vs Team Thoren FF

2-0

3-0
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Umea FC vs BK Forward

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Carlstad United BK vs Akropolis IF

0-1

0-3
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sandvikens IF vs Karlslunds IF HFK

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Vasalunds IF vs Sollentuna FK

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IFK Varnamo vs Skovde AIK

0-1

2-2
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FC Trollhattan vs Landskrona BoIS

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Kristianstads FC vs Oskarshamns AIK

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IK Oddevold vs Lunds BK

0-2

0-3
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vargarda IK vs Vanersborgs IF

0-1

5-3
Sun 22, Sep-18:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FC Gute vs IFK Stocksund

2-4

3-4
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Assyriska FF Sodertalje vs FC Stockholm Internazionale

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Varmbols FC vs IFK Aspudden-Tellus

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Vinbergs IF vs Ullared

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Vasteras SK FK vs Degerfors IF

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Mjallby AIF vs Brommapojkarna

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, Sep-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
Halmstads vs Trelleborgs FF

2-0

3-0
Sun 22, Sep-13:00 - Sweden U19
Taby(U19) vs FC Djursholm(U19)

1-1

3-2
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby vs AIK Solna

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Helsingborg IF vs AFC Eskilstuna

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg vs Malmo FF

0-0

0-3
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs FC Thun

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs Basel

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Lugano vs FC Luzern

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Lausanne Sports(U21) vs Grand-Lancy


4-2
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Olympique de Geneve FC vs FC Vevey Sports 05


1-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Biel-Bienne vs Baden


3-3
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Zug 94 vs Grasshoppers U21


1-5
Sun 22, Sep-15:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC St.Gallen U-21 vs FC Winterthur U21

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Vaduz vs Lausanne Sports

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 1
Buriram United vs Chainat Hornbill FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 1
Chiangmai FC vs Port FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima vs Samut Prakan City

0-0

4-1
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Thai League 1
Trat FC vs PT Prachuap F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 2
Police Tero vs Sisaket FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 2
Udon Thani vs Ayutthaya United

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Thai League 2
Thai Honda FC vs MOF Customs United

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Thai League 2
Kasetsart FC vs Nong Bua Pitchaya

2-2

2-2
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Thai League 2
JL Chiangmai United FC vs Ubon UMT United

2-2

2-2
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Jendouba Sport vs AS Oued Ellil

2-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
EGS Gafsa vs A.S Djerba

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Hammam Sousse vs Club Menzel Bouzelfa

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Stade Sportif Sfaxien vs AS Kasserine

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Rejiche vs A.S. Marsa

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Jerba Midoun vs Stade Gabesien

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Akhisar Bld.Geng vs Hatayspor

2-1

3-1
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Giresunspor vs Karagumruk

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Eskisehirspor vs Menemen Belediye Spor

0-0

3-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Galatasaray

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Rizespor vs Gazisehir Gaziantep

0-2

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-17:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Genclerbirligi vs Alanyaspor

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Switzerland Women\'s(U17) vs Romania Women\'s(U17)

6-0

8-0
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Moldova Women\'s(U17) vs Turkey Women\'s(U17)

0-1

2-4
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Denmark Women\'s(U17) vs North Macedonia Women\'s(U17)

6-0

11-0
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Wales Women\'s(U17) vs Russia Women\'s(U17)

0-2

0-3
Sun 22, Sep-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka vs PFC Oleksandria

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Desna Chernihiv vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Vorskla Poltava vs Dynamo Kyiv

0-3

0-5
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Obolon-2 Kyiv vs Nyva Ternopil


1-2
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk B vs Hirnik Kryvyi Rih


2-1
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Inhulets Petrove vs MFC Mykolaiv

1-1

3-2
Sun 22, Sep-03:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Defensor SC vs Rampla Juniors FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Centro Atletico Fenix vs Montevideo Wanderers

3-1

3-3
Sun 22, Sep-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Plaza Colonia vs Cerro Largo

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA River Plate vs Boston River

0-2

1-4
Sun 22, Sep-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Club Atletico Cerro vs Danubio FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Progreso vs Liverpool P.

0-0

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-00:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Defensor SC Reserve vs Rampla Juniors Reserve


3-0
Sun 22, Sep-22:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
IA Sud America vs CA Atenas

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CS Cerrito vs Bella Vista

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-01:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs Columbus Crew

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
New England Revolution vs Real Salt Lake

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Cincinnati vs Chicago Fire

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Houston Dynamo vs Orlando City

0-1

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-04:35 - USA Major League Soccer
Sporting Kansas City vs Colorado Rapids

2-1

2-3
Sun 22, Sep-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles Galaxy vs Montreal Impact

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles FC vs Toronto FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-04:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Chicago Red Stars Women\'s vs Washington Spirit Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sun 22, Sep-05:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Utah Royals Women\'s vs North Carolina Courage Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 22, Sep-06:20 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Seattle Reign Women\'s vs Sky Blue FC Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-06:30 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Portland Thorns FC Women\'s vs Houston Dash Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-03:00 - USA USL League One
Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Orlando City B

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-03:00 - USA USL League One
Lansing Ignite vs South Georgia Tormenta

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-06:30 - USA USL League One
FC Tucson vs Richmond Kickers

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-03:00 - USL Championship
Charlotte Independence vs Swope Park Rangers

0-1

0-3
Sun 22, Sep-03:00 - USL Championship
Louisville City FC vs New York Red Bulls B

4-2

5-3
Sun 22, Sep-03:30 - USL Championship
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Bethlehem Steel

4-0

6-1
Sun 22, Sep-04:00 - USL Championship
Tulsa Roughnecks vs Orange County SC

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-04:00 - USL Championship
Nashville SC vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-04:00 - USL Championship
Memphis 901 vs Saint Louis FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-04:30 - USL Championship
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros vs Real Monarchs SLC

1-0

3-1
Sun 22, Sep-22:00 - USL Championship
Charleston Battery vs North Carolina

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-22:00 - USL Championship
Ottawa Fury vs Hartford Athletic

3-0

4-1
Sun 22, Sep-05:30 - USL Championship
El Paso Locomotive vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-06:30 - USL Championship
Fresno FC vs Phoenix Rising FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Mashal Muborak vs Neftchi Fargona

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Xorazm Urganch vs Iftixor Oltiariq

1-0

5-0
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Sherdor Samarqand vs Oktepa

1-2

1-3
Sun 22, Sep-16:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Istiklol Fergana vs Shortan Guzar

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FC Bunyodkor vs Qizilqum Zarafshon

2-0

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Nasaf Qarshi vs Buxoro FK

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, Sep-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Carabobo FC vs Aragua FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Portuguesa FC vs Deportivo Tachira

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Sep-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Estudiantes Caracas SC vs Academia Puerto Cabello

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
LALA FC vs Zamora FC Barinas

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-19:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo La Guaira vs Deportivo Lara

2-1

3-1
Sun 22, Sep-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Urena SC vs Deportivo JBL del Zulia


2-0
Sun 22, Sep-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Titanes FC vs Union Local Andina(ULA)

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Deportivo Petare vs Gran Valencia FC

2-0

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Petroleros Anzoategui vs Fundacion AIFI

1-0

3-1
Sun 22, Sep-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Libertador FC vs Yaracuyanos

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Sep-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Dong Thap vs TTBD Phu Dong

2-1

2-2
Sun 22, Sep-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
XSKT Can Tho vs Pho Hien

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Sep-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Hung Vuong An Giang vs SQC Binh Dinh

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Sep-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Dak Lak vs XM Fico Tay Ninh

2-0

4-2
Sun 22, Sep-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Binh Phuoc vs Hue FC

2-2

4-3
Sun 22, Sep-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Hong Linh Ha Tinh vs Dong Tam Long An

0-1

2-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Barry Town United vs Cefn Druids

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Sep-09:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Fremantle City Women\'s vs Queens Park Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Triangle FC vs Yadah

1-0

2-3
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.