Football Results for Sat 20, Jul 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 20, Jul 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 20, Jul-20:10 - Argentina Cup
Club Atletico Mitre vs Estudiantes La Plata

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-10:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
New Farm United vs Annerley FC

2-1

4-1
Sat 20, Jul-11:15 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Ipswich City vs Pine Hills

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Mount Gravatt vs Samford Rangers

0-0

2-2
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
North Star vs Virginia United

2-2

6-2
Sat 20, Jul-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Taringa Rovers vs University of Queensland

3-0

5-0
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Bayside United FC vs Acacia Ridge

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Albany Creek vs Grange Thistle SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
North Pine vs The Gap BPL

0-4

1-10
Sat 20, Jul-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Woden Weston vs Canberra FC

2-2

3-3
Sat 20, Jul-11:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Riverina Rhinos vs Cooma Tigers

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-11:30 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Monaro Panthers vs Canberra Olympic

1-3

2-3
Sat 20, Jul-07:00 - Australia Capital Territory U20
Woden Weston U20 vs Canberra FC U20

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-09:30 - Australia Capital Territory U20
Monaro Panthers U20 vs Canberra Olympic U20

1-0

4-0
Sat 20, Jul-09:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Edgeworth Eagles FC vs Maitland FC

1-0

3-1
Sat 20, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Newcastle Jets FC Youth vs Hamilton Olympic

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-07:40 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Edgeworth Eagles FC(U20) vs Maitland FC(U20)


6-0
Sat 20, Jul-09:10 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Newcastle Jets FC (U18) vs Hamilton Olympic(U20)


3-0
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Wollongong Wolves vs Sutherland Sharks

2-0

4-0
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Marconi Stallions vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC

2-1

4-2
Sat 20, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Hills Brumbies vs Spirit FC

3-0

4-1
Sat 20, Jul-12:30 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Northern Tigers

2-0

6-0
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Bankstown Berries vs North Shore Mariners

1-0

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Macarthur Rams vs Central Coast Mariners FC Am

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Rydalmere Lions vs Blacktown Spartans

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-10:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Wollongong Wolves(U20) vs Sutherland Sharks(U20)

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Marconi Stallions(U20) vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20)

0-2

1-3
Sat 20, Jul-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
SWQ Thunder vs Gold Coast Knights

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Strikers vs Sunshine Coast FC

6-0

12-1
Sat 20, Jul-09:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
SWQ Thunder(U20) vs Gold Coast Knights(U20)

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-11:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Rochedale Rovers vs Logan Lightning

0-0

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-12:30 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Eastern Suburbs FC Women\'s vs Mitchelton Women\'s

2-0

4-2
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
The Gap NPL Women\'s vs Gold Coast United Wanderers FC Women\'s

3-0

6-1
Sat 20, Jul-08:15 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Kingborough Lions vs Launceston City

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-08:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Riverside Olympic vs Clarence United

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-08:30 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Werribee City FC vs Moreland City

0-0

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Langwarrin vs Springvale White Eagles

2-0

4-0
Sat 20, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Eastern Lions SC vs Goulburn Valley Suns

1-2

3-2
Sat 20, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Brunswick City vs St Albans Saints

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Murray United FC vs FC Bulleen Lions

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-09:15 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Northcote City vs Manningham United Blues

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-10:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Ballarat Red Devils vs Moreland Zebras

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Melbourne City Youth vs Box Hill United SC

2-2

4-3
Sat 20, Jul-12:30 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Geelong Sc vs North Geelong Warriors

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Green Gully Cavaliers vs Kingston City

1-2

5-2
Sat 20, Jul-11:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Hume City vs South Melbourne

1-0

3-1
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Altona Magic vs Dandenong City SC

1-0

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Dandenong Thunder vs Avondale FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-07:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Green Gully Cavaliers U20 vs Kingston City(U20)

1-2

1-3
Sat 20, Jul-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Altona Magic U20 vs Dandenong City SC U20

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-11:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Dandenong Thunder U20 vs Avondale FC(U20)

0-2

2-2
Sat 20, Jul-13:45 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Hume City U20 vs South Melbourne U20

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Southern United Women\'s vs Geelong Galaxy Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 20, Jul-09:15 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Box Hill Women\'s vs Alamein Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-09:15 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Bayside United Women\'s vs Heidelberg Utd Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-19:00 - Austria Cup
FC Wolfurt vs Floridsdorfer AC

0-2

0-3
Sat 20, Jul-20:30 - Austria Cup
Kufstein vs Rheindorf Altach

1-2

1-6
Sat 20, Jul-20:30 - Austria Cup
SAK Klagenfurt vs Wolfsberger AC

0-4

0-9
Sat 20, Jul-21:00 - Austria Cup
Vocklamarkt vs LASK Linz

1-1

2-6
Sat 20, Jul-21:00 - Austria Cup
SV Leobendorf vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

0-0

0-5
Sat 20, Jul-21:00 - Austria Cup
FCM Traiskirchen vs SV Horn

0-3

1-5
Sat 20, Jul-21:00 - Austria Cup
USV St. Anna vs SC Kalsdorf

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-21:00 - Austria Cup
Union Edelweiss vs FC Trenkwalder Admira

0-3

0-5
Sat 20, Jul-19:30 - Austria Cup
Wiener Viktoria vs TSV Hartberg

0-1

2-2
Sat 20, Jul-19:30 - Austria Cup
SC Pinkafeld vs Mattersburg

0-3

0-10
Sat 20, Jul-19:30 - Austria Cup
ASKO Kottmannsdorf vs Austria Wien

0-4

0-9
Sat 20, Jul-19:30 - Austria Cup
SV Gloggnitz vs St.Polten

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Austria Cup
ATSV Stadl Paura vs SC Austria Lustenau

0-2

0-5
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Austria Cup
WSC Hertha Wels vs VfB Hohenems

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-22:30 - Austria Cup
SC Neusiedl 1919 vs Grazer AK

1-2

1-6
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Bangladesh League
Abahani Limited Dhaka vs Saif Sporting

0-1

4-1
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Bangladesh League
Sheikh Russel KC vs Bashundhara Kings

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-14:00 - Bangladesh League
Sheikh Jamal vs Abahani Chittagong

2-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-14:00 - Bangladesh League
Arambagh KS vs Rahmatgonj MFS

1-2

6-3
Sat 20, Jul-18:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Euro Qualifier
Italy Beach Soccer vs Czech Republic Beach Soccer


10-1
Sat 20, Jul-15:45 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Euro Qualifier
Germany Beach Soccer vs Hungary Beach Soccer


2-3
Sat 20, Jul-19:45 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Euro Qualifier
Portugal Beach Soccer vs Norway Beach Soccer


12-1
Sat 20, Jul-21:00 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Euro Qualifier
Russia Beach Soccer vs Estonia Beach Soccer


7-2
Sat 20, Jul-17:15 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Euro Qualifier
Lithuania Beach Soccer vs Switzerland Beach Soccer


1-8
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Euro Qualifier
Belarus Beach Soccer vs Turkey Beach Soccer


6-3
Sat 20, Jul-13:15 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Euro Qualifier
Poland Beach Soccer vs Kazakhstan Beach Soccer


3-2
Sat 20, Jul-14:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Euro Qualifier
France Beach Soccer vs Moldova Beach Soccer


6-2
Sat 20, Jul-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Slonim vs FC Baranovichi

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Volna Pinsk vs Smorgon FC

1-3

2-4
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Belshina Babruisk vs Krumkachy Minsk

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Khimik Svetlogorsk vs Naftan Novopolock

0-2

0-4
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Orsha vs FK Lida

1-1

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Smolevichi vs Lokomotiv Gomel

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Sputnik vs FK Ruh Brest

1-1

2-2
Sat 20, Jul-21:45 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Brest vs FC Torpedo Zhodino

1-1

4-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Gorodeya vs FK Isloch Minsk

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-22:30 - Belgium Super Cup
Genk vs KV Mechelen

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jul-19:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Velez Mostar vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj

0-1

1-3
Sat 20, Jul-19:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Zvijezda 09 vs FK Tuzla City

0-3

1-5
Sat 20, Jul-22:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs Borac Banja Luka

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-22:00 - BRA CCD2
Blumenau SC vs Concordia SC


0-3
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Oeste SP vs Bragantino SP

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vila Nova (GO) vs America MG

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Figueirense FC vs Londrina (PR)

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Criciuma SC

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Rio Branco (SP)(U23) vs Marilia SP(U23)

1-0

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Tupa SP(U23) vs Catanduvense SP(U23)

1-0

2-2
Sat 20, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Olaria RJ vs Sampaio Correa (RJ)

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
America-RJ vs Artsul RJ

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Duque de Caxias vs Bonsucesso

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Audax Rio RJ vs Goncalense/RJ

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Angra Dos Reis RJ vs Sao Goncalo EC RJ

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Goytacaz RJ vs Nova Cidade RJ

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Campos RJ vs Friburguense (RJ)

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Serrano RJ vs Itaborai RJ

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Serra Macaense RJ vs Barra Da Tijuca RJ

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Nacional SP vs Juventus-SP

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
EC Sao Bernardo vs Sao Caetano (SP)

0-0

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Desportivo Brasil SP vs Corinthians Paulista (SP) B

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-02:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Gremio Osasco vs Ponte Preta B

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-03:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Velo Clube SP vs Inter de Limeira

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-20:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Litex Lovech vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa

0-0

5-0
Sat 20, Jul-20:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Chernomorets Balchik vs OFC Pomorie

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-20:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Neftochimik Burgas vs Spartak Varna

2-0

5-0
Sat 20, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Hebar Pazardzhik vs Spartak Pleven

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Septemvri Sofia vs Strumska Slava

2-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Kariana Erden vs PFK Montana

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-19:45 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA Sofia vs Cherno More Varna

0-2

1-3
Sat 20, Jul-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Beroe vs Ludogorets Razgrad

1-2

2-4
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Fluminense (RJ)

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-23:30 - Canadian Premier League
Forge FC vs Valour

2-0

3-1
Sat 20, Jul-20:30 - Chile Cup
Union San Felipe vs Audax Italiano

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-23:00 - Chile Cup
Cobresal vs Deportes Iquique

2-1

3-1
Sat 20, Jul-23:00 - Chile Cup
Universidad de Chile vs Deportes Temuco

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Ovalle vs CD Ferroviarios

2-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Real San Joaquin vs Club Deportivo Pilmahue

2-0

5-0
Sat 20, Jul-15:35 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Guangdong Meizhou Huijun Women\'s vs HeNan Huishang Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou vs Beijing BSU

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring vs Shanghai Shenxin

2-1

3-1
Sat 20, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Nantong Zhiyun vs Changchun YaTai

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Guizhou Hengfeng F.C. vs Meizhou Hakka

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-13:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Qingdao Huanghai F.C.

1-3

2-5
Sat 20, Jul-15:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC vs Liaoning Whowin

0-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jul-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC vs Zhejiang Greentown

0-0

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Chengdu Better City FC vs Zhejiang Yiwu

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Qingdao Jonoon vs Xi\'an Daxing Chongde

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
BeiJing Tech vs Dalian Chanjoy

0-1

3-3
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C. vs Hebei Elite F.C.

0-3

1-4
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shanxi Xindu vs Ningxia Fiery Phoenix FC

0-1

0-5
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Guangxi Baoyun FC vs Jiangxi Liansheng FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Tianjin Teda vs Dalian Yifang

2-1

3-3
Sat 20, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou R&F vs Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC

0-2

0-5
Sat 20, Jul-06:00 - Club Friendly
Tokiwagi Gakuen High School Women\'s vs Jumonji Women\'s

1-2

1-4
Sat 20, Jul-18:45 - Club Friendly
K.F.C.O. Beerschot Wilrijk vs Panathinaikos

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-07:00 - Club Friendly
FC Takatsuki Women\'s vs Yunogo Belle Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Sat 20, Jul-00:00 - Club Friendly
Leixoes vs C.D. Santa Clara

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
AS Monaco vs Valencia

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Udinese vs Ravenna

1-1

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
CD Nacional vs Cova Piedade


2-1
Sat 20, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
FC Nurnberg vs Paris Saint-Germain

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Fiorentina vs Benevento

0-1

0-3
Sat 20, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Bayer Leverkusen vs Eibar

0-1

2-2
Sat 20, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
F.C. Ashdod vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Avranches vs Concarneau

0-1

0-3
Sat 20, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
AEL Limassol vs Sektzia Nes Tziona

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Katowice vs Rekord Bielsko

1-2

2-2
Sat 20, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
CD As Pontes vs Racing de Ferrol

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Stade Reims vs Gent

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Dordrecht 90 vs FC Den Bosch

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-09:00 - Club Friendly
Brisbane Roar FC vs Brisbane City SC

3-0

4-0
Sat 20, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Chernomorets Odessa vs Balkany Zorya

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Slivnishki Geroy

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Hearts vs Cambridge United

1-1

2-3
Sat 20, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Miedz Legnica vs Mieszko Gniezno

1-0

4-1
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs TuS Haltern

0-2

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Olimpik Donetsk vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

0-1

0-3
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
VfL Osnabruck vs Koln

0-2

0-3
Sat 20, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
CS Mioveni vs Hapoel Haifa

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs TSV Steinbach Haiger

1-2

2-3
Sat 20, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FK Tikves Kavadarci vs Dinamo Vranje

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs VfB Ginsheim

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Malzenice vs Hodonin Sardice

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bristol Rovers vs Birmingham

1-1

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Chaves II vs Sporting Braga(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
SV Elversberg vs Monchengladbach AM.

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
VfB Stuttgart II vs VfR Aalen

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
SC Telstar vs AZ Alkmaar 2

2-1

3-2
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Oss vs De Graafschap

0-0

1-3
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
York City vs Scarborough Athletic

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Wolfsburg AM. vs SV Rodinghausen

1-2

3-3
Sat 20, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Numancia vs Atletico Madrid

0-0

0-3
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
SC Freiburg II vs SC Cham

1-1

5-2
Sat 20, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Nancy vs Dijon

1-1

2-2
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC 08 Homburg vs Fola Esch

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
FSV Frankfurt vs Buchonia Flieden

2-1

5-2
Sat 20, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Levante vs Villarreal

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
ZFC Meuselwitz vs FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen Am

1-1

3-1
Sat 20, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Lyonnais vs Genoa

1-1

3-4
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Hertha Zehlendorf vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Real Sociedad vs Racing Santander

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
AEK Athens vs Volos NFC

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Rayo Vallecano vs Monchengladbach

1-0

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Goztepe vs Eskisehirspor

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Vasas vs Kisvarda

1-2

2-2
Sat 20, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs MTK Budapest FC

0-3

0-3
Sat 20, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
S.C. Covilha vs Pacos Ferreira

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-10:00 - Club Friendly
NGU Nagoya Women\'s vs Angeviolet Hiroshima Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
KS Legionovia Legionowo vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

1-2

1-3
Sat 20, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
FC Twente Enschede vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
UD Oliveirense vs Moreirense

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
Volendam vs Heracles Almelo

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Wigry Suwalki vs FK Palanga

2-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
Ratingen SV vs RW Oberhausen

1-2

1-5
Sat 20, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
TJ Spartak Myjava vs Uhersky Brod

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Spouwen Mopertingen vs MVV Maastricht

0-2

0-7
Sat 20, Jul-11:00 - Club Friendly
Leganes vs Fuenlabrada

2-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-11:00 - Club Friendly
Bayswater City vs Floreat Athena

0-0

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-11:00 - Club Friendly
Ripensia Timisoara vs ACS Dumbravita

2-2

3-3
Sat 20, Jul-21:15 - Club Friendly
CD Lealtad vs Sporting de Gijon

0-2

0-4
Sat 20, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Real Oviedo vs Unionistas de Salamanca

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Cacereno vs Extremadura

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Lorient vs Stade Lavallois MFC

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Granada CF vs Reading

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Lens vs Espanyol

1-2

1-3
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Guingamp vs Stade Brestois

0-2

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Valencia CF Mestalla vs RKC Waalwijk

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Varzim vs Al Duhail SC

4-1

4-1
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Bayer Leverkusen vs Watford

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
VfL Bochum vs Hertha BSC Berlin

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Gillingham vs Charlton Athletic

1-1

3-1
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Caen vs Le Mans

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Hannover 96 vs FC Groningen

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Medjimurje vs BFC Siofok

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
SC Heerenveen vs St. Pauli

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Villefranche Beaujolais vs Yverdon

2-1

3-1
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Coleraine F.C. vs Institute FC

1-0

4-0
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Jagodina vs Radnicki Pirot

1-2

1-4
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Zulte Waregem vs Willem II

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs Desna Chernihiv


1-2
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
SV Darmstadt 98 vs Vitesse Arnhem

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Elana Torun vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

0-0

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Fredericia vs Hamburger SV II


0-1
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Mosta FC vs Santa Lucia

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Kortrijk vs SBV Excelsior

2-0

4-0
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Avenir Sportif Beziers vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
AFC Hornchurch vs Chelmsford City

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Rudes vs NK Radomlje

2-1

2-2
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Taksony SE vs Fuzesgyarmati SK

0-0

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Alanyaspor vs Konyaspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
NK Croatia Zmijavci vs HNK Sibenik

1-0

2-2
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Royal Cappellen FC vs Lommel SK

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Dundela FC vs Linfield FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Heider SV vs Phoenix Rising FC

2-2

3-5
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Debreceni VSC vs Kazincbarcika

0-0

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
BSV Rehden vs Wattenscheid

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Politehnica Timisoara vs Scolar Resita

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Hutnik Krakow vs Ruch Chorzow

2-1

2-2
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
PFC Nesebar vs FC Sozopol

1-1

1-7
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
FSV Fernwald vs FC Giessen


0-7
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Belchatow vs Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Drochtersen/Assel vs FC Oberneuland


4-0
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Sigma Olomouc B vs Opava II

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Soroksar vs PAKSI FC

0-3

2-5
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
FK Teleoptik Zemun vs Sindjelic Belgrad

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Mako FC vs Tiszasziget SE

2-0

7-0
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Banik Ostrava B vs Hlucin

0-0

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Kustosija vs NK Spansko

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-17:15 - Club Friendly
Werder Bremen vs VfL Osnabruck

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-17:15 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Koln vs KSV Hessen Kassel

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Girona vs AFC Bournemouth

0-0

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
Arminia Bielefeld vs Barnsley

1-2

2-3
Sat 20, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Calahorra vs SD Huesca

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs Kolding IF

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
FK Krupa vs FK Grbalj Radanovici

1-1

4-2
Sat 20, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
CD El Ejido 2012 vs Almeria

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Osasuna vs Osasuna B

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
US Orleans vs St Pryve St Hilaire

1-1

4-1
Sat 20, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
AFC Wimbledon vs Plymouth Argyle

0-2

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Pelikan Lowicz vs Znicz Pruszkow

1-3

2-4
Sat 20, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Orihuela CF vs Hull City U23

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Al-Faisaly Harmah

2-1

3-2
Sat 20, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
ACS Foresta Suceava vs CS Aerostar Bacau

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
LUV Graz Women\'s vs Sudburgenland Women\'s

2-0

3-3
Sat 20, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Slovan Galanta vs Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves

2-0

6-1
Sat 20, Jul-22:15 - Club Friendly
Tarxien Rainbows F.C. vs Balzan FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-22:15 - Club Friendly
Sportivo Las Parejas vs Colon

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Newcastle vs West Ham United

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Reading vs Lincoln City

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
CD Nacional vs Belenenses

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Celta Vigo vs CD Lugo

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Alverca vs Casa Pia AC

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Aalborg BK vs Hillerod Fodbold

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Belenenses vs Sunderland

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Bronshoj vs Avarta

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Rio Ave vs C.D. Santa Clara

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
NS Drava Ptuj vs Duna Aszfalt TVSE

2-1

3-2
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Podbeskidzie vs Warta Poznan

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
La Roda CF vs Albacete

0-3

2-3
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

4-0

6-1
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Gloria Buzau vs CSM Focsani

3-1

6-1
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Fafe vs Felgueiras

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Wolfsburg Women\'s vs Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s

2-1

6-1
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Kecskemeti TE vs Dorogi FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Olimpia Elblag vs Baltyk Gdynia

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly
Maritimo vs Lille OSC

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
MKS Kluczbork vs Ruch Zdzieszowice

1-2

3-4
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen vs Zlate Moravce

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Desportivo de Tondela vs Academico de Viseu

0-0

3-4
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Garbarnia Krakow vs Podhale Nowy

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Bytovia Bytow

1-0

3-1
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
NK Metalleghe-BSI vs Hajduk Split B

0-3

1-5
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Vilafranquense vs Real SC

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
FV Diefflen vs Astoria Walldorf

0-2

0-4
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Scunthorpe United vs West Bromwich(WBA)

0-0

0-4
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Sokol Lanzho vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

1-1

1-7
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
St.-Truidense VV vs PAOK Saloniki

0-2

0-4
Sat 20, Jul-23:30 - Club Friendly
Portimonense vs Getafe

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Ingulets Petrovo vs Kremin Kremenchuk

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Preston North End vs Southampton

1-2

1-3
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Oxford United vs Queens Park Rangers

1-2

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Mansfield Town vs Hull City

1-1

2-2
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Crewe Alexandra vs Burnley

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Fulham vs Brighton & Hove Albion

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Chesterfield vs Rotherham United

1-2

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Bradford City AFC vs Wigan Athletic

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Wycombe Wanderers vs Brentford

2-1

2-2
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Cheltenham Town vs Leicester City

1-0

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Tranmere Rovers vs Stoke City

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Rochdale

2-2

2-3
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Port Vale vs Burnley XI

1-0

1-3
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Northampton Town vs Sheffield United

0-2

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Notts County vs Walsall

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Hartlepool United FC vs Sheffield United U23

2-0

4-2
Sat 20, Jul-13:15 - Club Friendly
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Leeds United

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Darlington vs Halifax Town

1-1

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
AFC Telford United vs Coventry

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-13:20 - Club Friendly
Novi Pazar vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Kidderminster vs Bromsgrove Rovers

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs Union Berlin

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
FC Penafiel vs Vila Real

2-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
RW Essen vs Kickers Offenbach

2-1

2-2
Sat 20, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Aves vs Academica Coimbra

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Exeter City vs Swansea City

0-2

1-3
Sat 20, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Oriental Lisboa vs Caldas SC

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Rizespor vs Teraktor-Sazi

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Real Sociedad B vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain

2-0

4-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Barnet F.C. vs Peterborough United

1-1

1-3
Sat 20, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
FC Famalicao vs C.D. Feirense

3-0

4-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Carlisle vs Fleetwood Town

1-1

1-3
Sat 20, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Puskas Akademia vs Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Southend United

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Stevenage FC vs Portsmouth

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Burton Albion FC vs Derby County

1-3

2-5
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
VVV-Venlo vs FC Eindhoven

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
St. Gilloise vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren

1-0

3-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Tiverton Town vs Torquay United

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Halesowen Town vs Stourbridge

0-0

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Beauvais vs FC Rouen

1-0

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Altrincham vs Blackpool XI

2-1

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Barrow vs Blackpool

0-1

0-3
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Sutton United

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Bala Town F.C. vs Accrington Stanley

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Lewes vs Eastbourne Borough

1-0

3-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Welling United vs Dover Athletic

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dorchester Town vs Yeovil Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Harrogate Town vs Farsley Celtic

1-0

3-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Bromley vs Crystal Palace

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Cirencester Town vs Chippenham Town

0-1

0-4
Sat 20, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Gil Vicente vs G.D. Chaves

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dungannon Swifts vs Harland & Wolff Welders

1-0

3-2
Sat 20, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
N.E.C. Nijmegen vs Almere City FC

0-1

2-2
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Salisbury City vs Forest Green Rovers

0-3

0-4
Sat 20, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Belchatow vs KSZO Ostrowiec

2-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Bedworth United vs Loughborough Dynamo

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Sintrense vs Marinhense

0-1

1-4
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dartford vs Leyton Orient

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Stomil Olsztyn vs Lech Poznan B

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Brackley Town vs Banbury United

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Stal Stalowa Wola vs Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Ebbsfleet United

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Arenas Club de Getxo vs Athletic Bilbao

1-1

1-6
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dulwich Hamlet vs Tottenham Hotspur XI

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Puszcza Niepolomice vs Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Horsham vs Crawley Town

1-1

3-1
Sat 20, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Porto B vs Portimonense


0-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Hastings United vs Millwall XI

0-2

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Hampton & Richmond vs Maidenhead United

1-1

2-3
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Ashton United vs Droylsden

3-2

4-2
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Guiseley vs Stockport County

0-0

2-2
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Frickley Athletic vs Matlock Town

1-1

2-2
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
SSV Ulm 1846 vs SC Freiburg


8-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Bradford Park Avenue vs Sheffield Wed(U23)

2-1

3-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Middlesbrough

0-1

5-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Oxford City vs Rushden&Diamonds

1-0

3-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Curzon Ashton FC vs Wrexham

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Ballyclare Comrades vs Glentoran FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Warrenpoint Town vs Ballinamallard United

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Paranaense(U19) vs Iraty PR(U19)

3-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Poole Town vs Chelsea FC XI

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Annagh United vs Carrick Rangers

3-0

4-3
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
St Neots Town vs Cambridge Utd. XI

4-0

6-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Colney Heath vs Chester FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dunston UTS vs Woking

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Alvechurch vs Leamington

1-1

1-4
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Haringey Borough vs Boreham Wood F.C.

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Grimsby Town vs Doncaster Rovers

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dorking Wanderers vs Leatherhead

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
BK Frem vs FC Roskilde

0-2

0-3
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Ossett United vs AFC Fylde

0-2

1-3
Sat 20, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Sparta Rotterdam vs NAC Breda

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Nykobing FC vs Hvidovre IF

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Radomiak Radom vs Gornik Leczna

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Schalke 04 II vs FC St. Pauli II

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Evesham United vs Gloucester City

0-3

1-7
Sat 20, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Berliner AK 07 vs Tennis Borussia Berlin

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-15:15 - Club Friendly
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs GKS Tychy

0-2

0-3
Sat 20, Jul-15:30 - Club Friendly
Wolves vs Manchester City

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-04:00 - Club Friendly
Liverpool vs Borussia Dortmund

1-1

2-3
Sat 20, Jul-15:30 - Club Friendly
Hamburger vs Anderlecht

1-0

2-2
Sat 20, Jul-15:30 - Club Friendly
Viborg vs Skive IK

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-15:30 - Club Friendly
Hayes&Yeading vs Slough Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-15:30 - Club Friendly
FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs Wuppertaler SV

1-2

1-3
Sat 20, Jul-15:30 - Club Friendly
Berliner FC Dynamo vs Blau Weiss 90 Berlin

0-1

3-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
Werder Bremen vs Koln

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
Sampdoria vs Real Vicenza

0-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
KSC Lokeren vs Panachaiki

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
Angers SCO vs Le Havre

3-1

3-2
Sat 20, Jul-04:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Envigado vs Deportivo Pasto

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-00:30 - CONCACAF Women Under 20
St. Vincent & Grenadines Women\'s(U20) vs Grenada women\'s(U20)

0-2

0-4
Sat 20, Jul-02:00 - CONCACAF Women Under 20
Suriname Women\'s (U20) vs Antigua & Barbuda women\'s (U20)

3-0

5-0
Sat 20, Jul-03:00 - CONCACAF Women Under 20
St. Kitts and Nevis Women\'s U20 vs Barbados Women\'s (U20)

2-1

4-1
Sat 20, Jul-04:30 - CONCACAF Women Under 20
Guyana Women\'s (U20) vs Saint Lucia Women\'s (U20)

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-21:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Rijeka vs NK Varteks Varazdin

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-23:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Gorica vs Inter Zapresic

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Lisen vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf

2-1

2-2
Sat 20, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Prostejov vs FK Slavoj Vysehrad

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Pardubice vs Viktoria Zizkov

2-0

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Banik Sokolov vs Hradec Kralove

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Dukla Praha vs Fotbal Trinec

1-2

2-3
Sat 20, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Synot Slovacko vs Ceske Budejovice

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Sigma Olomouc vs FC Fastav Zlin

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Opava vs FK Pribram

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-21:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Sparta Praha vs FK Baumit Jablonec

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-20:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Orense SC vs L.D.U.Portoviejo

2-1

2-2
Sat 20, Jul-01:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Manta FC vs Independiente Juniors

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-04:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Liga de Loja vs Gualaceo SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-23:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Delfin S.C. vs CD El Nacional

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-05:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Club Sport Emelec vs Deportivo Cuenca

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Flora Tallinn II vs Rakvere JK Tarvas

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tallinna FC Levadia II vs Tallinna JK Legion

1-2

3-3
Sat 20, Jul-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Elva vs Tartu JK Welco

2-1

3-1
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Nomme JK Kalju II vs Vandra JK Vaprus

3-0

10-0
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Voru JK vs Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka vs JK Tallinna Kalev

0-2

2-2
Sat 20, Jul-14:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Tammeka Tartu Women\'s vs Parnu JK Women\'s

0-1

0-5
Sat 20, Jul-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Tartu SK 10 Premium Women\'s vs Saku Sporting Women\'s

1-3

1-4
Sat 20, Jul-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
HPS Helsinki Women\'s vs VIFK Vaasa Women\'s

4-0

6-0
Sat 20, Jul-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
HauPa Women\'s vs PK Keski-Uusimaa Women

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
ONS Women\'s vs Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s

1-0

2-3
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
TiPS Women\'s vs TPS Turku Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Aland Women\'s vs HJK Helsinki Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-14:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Honka Women\'s vs Ilves Tampere Women\'s

3-0

5-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Kapylan Pallo vs Salon Palloilijat(SalPa)

1-0

3-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
KaaPo Kaarina vs Gnistan

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
EPS Espoo vs FC Espoo

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Honka Akatemia vs P-Iirot

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
JS Hercules vs VPS J Akatemia

3-0

5-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
FC Vaajakoski vs Jakobstads Bollklubb

0-0

0-3
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
KajHa Kajaani vs SC KuFu-98

0-2

1-4
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
SJK Akatemia vs Oulun LS

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
VPS Vaasa vs Lahti

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
KPV vs SJK Seinajoki

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Ilves Tampere vs HJK Helsinki

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
TPS Turku vs FC Haka

0-2

2-3
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Ekenas IF Fotboll vs AC Kajaani

0-2

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-22:15 - Friendly Internationals
Almirante Brown vs Argentina(U23)

2-1

2-3
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Hansa Rostock vs Viktoria Koln

3-1

3-3
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Kaiserslautern vs SpVgg Unterhaching

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - German 3. Liga
MSV Duisburg vs SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

1-1

4-1
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Meppen vs FSV Zwickau

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Wurzburger Kickers vs Bayern Munich (Am)

1-0

3-1
Sat 20, Jul-19:45 - German 3. Liga
1. FC Magdeburg vs Eintracht Braunschweig

1-3

2-4
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Greuther Furth II vs FC Schweinfurt

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Nurnberg Am vs FC Memmingen

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Aubstadt vs SV Heimstetten

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
VfB Eichstatt vs SV Schalding Heining

2-0

7-0
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

1-0

3-1
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth vs VfR Garching

1-3

1-3
Sat 20, Jul-15:30 - Guinness International Champions Cup
Manchester United vs Inter Milan

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Women\\\'s Cup
KR Reykjavik Women\'s vs Thor KA Akureyri Woman\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Division 1
UMF Afturelding vs Thor Akureyri

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Division 1
Magni Grenivik vs Leiknir Reykjavik

0-1

0-3
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
UMF Njardvik vs Throttur Reykjavik

1-1

2-3
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Haukar vs Fjolnir

1-3

1-5
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Grotta Seltjarnarnes vs Vikingur Olafsvik

0-0

2-2
Sat 20, Jul-17:30 - Iceland Division 2
Vidir Gardur vs Leiknir F

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
IR Reykjavik vs Tindastoll Sauda

2-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Fjardabyggd vs UMF Selfoss

0-1

1-3
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Vestri vs Volsungur Husavik

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-00:00 - Iceland Division 3
KV Vesturbaeja vs Vaengir Jupiters

0-2

0-3
Sat 20, Jul-00:00 - Iceland Division 3
Augnablik vs KH Hlidarendi

2-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Division 3
KF Fjallabyggdar vs Alftanes

2-0

3-2
Sat 20, Jul-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Madura United FC vs Arema Malang

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persatu Tuban vs PSIM Yogyakarta

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
Madura FC vs Persis Solo FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persiba Balikpapan vs Persik Kediri

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-22:00 - Ireland Division 1
Cobh Ramblers vs Wexford Youths

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-21:30 - Israel Super Cup
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Japan Football League
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons vs Tokyo Musashino City FC

3-1

4-4
Sat 20, Jul-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
Shonan Bellmare Futsal vs Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal

2-0

6-1
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Japan Futsal League
Fugador Sumida Futsal vs Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal

3-1

5-2
Sat 20, Jul-08:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Shonan Bellmare

2-1

5-2
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs Yokohama F Marinos

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Gamba Osaka

2-1

2-2
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0-0

2-2
Sat 20, Jul-13:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashima Antlers vs Sagan Tosu

2-1

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shimizu S-Pulse vs FC Tokyo

0-2

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka vs Vegalta Sendai

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Jubilo Iwata vs Urawa Red Diamonds

0-3

1-3
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Avispa Fukuoka

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Yokohama FC vs Tochigi SC

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Ventforet Kofu

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Omiya Ardija

2-0

3-2
Sat 20, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs Ehime FC

0-2

3-2
Sat 20, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kashiwa Reysol vs Zweigen Kanazawa

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Albirex Niigata

0-0

2-2
Sat 20, Jul-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Grulla Morioka vs ThespaKusatsu Gunma

2-0

2-2
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Tokyo(U23) vs Kamatamare Sanuki

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Blaublitz Akita vs Gainare Tottori

0-2

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - K-National League
Gyeongju KHNP vs Cheonan City FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-14:00 - K-National League
Daejeon Korail vs Gangneung

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-14:00 - K-National League
Mokpo City vs Gimhae City FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-19:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Kaisar Kyzylorda vs FK Aktobe

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy vs Okzhetpes

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-11:00 - Korea K3 League
Jeonju Citizen FC vs Pyeongchang FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-11:00 - Korea K3 League
Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC vs Yangju Citizen FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Seoul United vs Ulsan Citizen

0-3

0-4
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Goyang FC vs Yeoju Sejong


0-2
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Paju Citizen FC vs Chuncheon Citizen

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Gimpo FC vs Gyeongju Citizen FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Yangpyeong vs Chungju Citizen

2-0

3-1
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Pyeongtaek Citizen vs Pocheon FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Korea K3 League
Siheung City vs Icheon Citizen FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheongju Jikji FC vs Hwaseong FC


0-1
Sat 20, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 1
FC Seoul vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

1-1

2-4
Sat 20, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 1
Pohang Steelers vs Incheon United FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 1
Gyeongnam FC vs Jeju United FC

1-2

2-2
Sat 20, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 2
FC Anyang vs Gwangju Football Club

3-1

7-1
Sat 20, Jul-15:00 - Korea League 2
Busan I\'Park vs Bucheon FC 1995

0-1

2-2
Sat 20, Jul-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Riga FC vs BFC Daugavpils

2-0

4-0
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Balvu Vilki vs Grobina

1-1

1-3
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rezekne / BJSS vs Tukums-2000

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Smiltene BJSS vs Super Nova

1-1

3-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
New Project vs JDFS Alberts

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Auda Riga vs Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri

4-0

7-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Lebanese Elite Cup
Al-Ansar(LIB) vs Al Akhaahli Alay


1-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Lebanese Elite Cup
Al-Ahed vs Shabab Al-Sahel


0-3
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
PDRM FA vs Pulau Penang FA

1-1

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Sarawak vs Selangor United

1-1

3-1
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Kelantan FA vs UKM FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Terengganu B vs Sabah FA

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
UiTM FC vs Negeri Sembilan Matrix

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
PB Pahang vs Melaka FC

2-0

4-1
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Selangor PKNS vs Selangor FA

1-2

2-3
Sat 20, Jul-06:50 - Mexico Primera Division
Atlas vs FC Juarez

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Puebla vs Club Tijuana

1-1

1-3
Sat 20, Jul-20:15 - Mexico Youth U20
Tigres UANL(U20) vs Monarcas Morelia U20


1-0
Sat 20, Jul-20:30 - Mexico Youth U20
Necaxa U20 vs Cruz Azul(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Pachuca U20 vs Leon U20


2-0
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Yangon United vs Dagon FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Hantharwady United vs Rakhine United

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Magway vs Sagaing United

2-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Miramar Rangers vs Waterside Karori

1-0

5-0
Sat 20, Jul-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Wellington United AFC vs Wairarapa United

1-2

3-3
Sat 20, Jul-09:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Lower Hutt City vs North Wellington

2-5

3-5
Sat 20, Jul-09:45 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Wellington Olympic vs Stop Out

3-1

5-2
Sat 20, Jul-00:30 - North and Central American Olympics Qualifiers
Dominican Republic(U23) vs Antigua & Barbuda(U23)

3-0

4-0
Sat 20, Jul-01:00 - North and Central American Olympics Qualifiers
Dominica(U23) vs St. Kitts and Nevis (U23)

0-2

0-4
Sat 20, Jul-01:30 - North and Central American Olympics Qualifiers
Barbados(U23) vs Cuba U23


1-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Alta vs Floro

2-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Kjelsas IL vs Elverum

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Grorud IL vs Odd Grenland B

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Oppsal vs Senja

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Sotra SK vs Asane Fotball

1-3

3-3
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Raufoss II vs Steinkjer FK

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Honefoss vs Melbo

2-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Verdal vs Strindheim IL

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Orkla vs Nybergsund IL Trysil

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Leknes vs Gjelleraasen IL

1-1

1-4
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Skjervoy vs Harstad

2-1

5-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Melhus vs Brumunddal

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
FK Fyllingsdalen vs Fana

2-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Stord IL vs Fjora

6-0

12-1
Sat 20, Jul-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Valdres FK vs Vard Haugesund

0-4

0-11
Sat 20, Jul-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Vestfossen vs Bergen Nord

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-03:00 - Pacific Games
Papua New Guinea vs Fiji

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-03:50 - Pacific Games
New Zealand(U23) vs New Caledonia

0-0

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-00:00 - Pacific Games - Women\\\'s
Fiji Women\'s vs Cook Islands Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sat 20, Jul-00:30 - Pacific Games - Women\\\'s
Samoa Women\'s vs Papua New Guinea women\'s

1-2

1-3
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Trinidense vs Club Fernando de la Mora

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-22:30 - Paraguayan Division 2
Ovetense FC vs Sportivo Iteno

1-0

1-3
Sat 20, Jul-02:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
FC Nacional Asuncion vs Olimpia Asuncion

0-0

1-3
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Paraguayan Reserves League
Libertad Asuncion Reserve vs Guarani CA Reserve

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Paraguayan Reserves League
Nacional Asuncion Reserve vs Olimpia Asuncion Reserve

1-0

3-1
Sat 20, Jul-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Lima vs Sporting Cristal

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-22:15 - Peru Segunda Division
Juan Aurich vs Alianza Atletico

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-11:30 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Mendiola vs Stallion Laguna FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow vs Slask Wroclaw

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa vs Korona Kielce

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice vs Lech Poznan

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Botosani vs FC Voluntari

2-1

4-1
Sat 20, Jul-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Academica Clinceni vs CFR Cluj

0-3

1-4
Sat 20, Jul-19:00 - Russia Cup
Urozhay Krasnodar vs Druzhba Maykop

0-2

1-3
Sat 20, Jul-19:00 - Russia Cup
FK Kuban Kholding vs SKA Rostov

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Russia Cup
FC Lada Togliatti vs Akron Togliatti

0-2

1-3
Sat 20, Jul-19:15 - Russia Cup
Olimp Khimki vs Ararat Moscow

0-1

2-3
Sat 20, Jul-19:30 - Russia Cup
FK Kvant Obninsk vs Dolgiye Prudy

2-0

3-4
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Russia Cup
Strogino Moscow vs Rodina Moskva

0-1

2-3
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Russia Cup
Legion Dynamo vs FK Makhachkala

2-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Russia Cup
FK Khimik-Avgust vs Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Russia Cup
Inter Cherkessk vs Dynamo Stavropol

0-0

4-2
Sat 20, Jul-17:30 - Russia Cup
FC Vaynakh Shali vs Alania Vladikavkaz

0-2

1-3
Sat 20, Jul-19:00 - Russia First Division
Avangard Kursk vs FK Krasnodar II

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Russia First Division
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs FK Khimki

0-0

1-4
Sat 20, Jul-11:00 - Russia First Division
Luch Energiya Vladivostok vs FC Tom Tomsk

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs FK Chayka Pesch

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Russia First Division
FC Armavir vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs FC Torpedo Moscow

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Russia First Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Rotor Volgograd

0-1

0-3
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Russia First Division
Fakel Voronezh vs Chertanovo Moscow

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Russia First Division
Mordovia Saransk vs Spartak Moscow II

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Russia Premier League
CSKA Moscow vs Gazovik Orenburg

2-1

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Arsenal Tula

1-2

2-3
Sat 20, Jul-22:30 - Russia Premier League
FK Rostov vs Spartak Moscow

1-1

2-2
Sat 20, Jul-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Ufa vs Krasnodar FK

2-0

2-3
Sat 20, Jul-14:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Cup
Lokomotiv Moscow Women\'s vs Chertanovo Moscow Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-09:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Ufa Youth vs FK Krasnodar Youth

0-3

0-4
Sat 20, Jul-11:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth vs Arsenal Tula Youth

2-1

5-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Dinamo Moscow Youth vs Rubin Kazan Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth vs FC Tambov Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Ural Youth vs Akhmat Grozny Youth

2-2

3-3
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
PFC Sochi Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
CSKA Moscow Youth vs FK Orenburg Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Hibernian FC vs Alloa Athletic

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Dundee vs Peterhead

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Inverness C.T. vs Raith Rovers

1-0

4-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Dumbarton vs Queen of the South FC

1-4

1-4
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
East Fife vs Stenhousemuir

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Montrose vs Forfar Athletic

1-2

1-4
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Hamilton Academical FC vs Partick Thistle

1-1

2-2
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Ayr Utd. vs Falkirk

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Stranraer F.C. vs Berwick Rangers

4-0

6-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Elgin City vs Stirling Albion

2-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Edinburgh City vs Dunfermline

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
East Kilbride vs St. Mirren

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Spartak Subotica vs FK Rad Beograd

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Crvena Zvezda vs FK Javor Ivanjica

2-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Vojvodina vs Macva Sabac

0-0

3-1
Sat 20, Jul-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Cukaricki vs FK Napredak Krusevac

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Mladost Lucani vs Radnik Surdulica

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-22:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Sao Jose PoA RS vs Atletico Acreano

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jul-03:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Ypiranga(RS) vs Remo Belem (PA)

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Manaus FC(AM) vs SER Caxias do Sul

0-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jul-21:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Senica vs Trencin

0-1

3-1
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs MSK Zilina

0-3

0-3
Sat 20, Jul-22:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Pohronie vs Slovan Bratislava

0-1

1-3
Sat 20, Jul-19:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Dubnica vs Partizan Bardejov

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-19:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas vs Ruzomberok B

0-2

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-19:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
KFC Komarno vs FC STK 1914 Samorin

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-21:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Poprad vs Slovan Bratislava B

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-21:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Skalica vs FK Puchov

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Tabor Sezana vs NK Celje

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Rudar Velenje vs NK Maribor

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Cumberland United FC vs Western Strikers SC

1-0

4-0
Sat 20, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
West Torrens Birkalla vs Adelaide Victory

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Playford City Patriots vs Sturt Lions

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Salisbury United vs Modbury Jets

0-1

0-3
Sat 20, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Fulham United FC vs Seaford Rangers

3-3

3-4
Sat 20, Jul-11:30 - South Australian Premier League
White City Woodville vs Noarlunga United

0-1

3-1
Sat 20, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Super League
North Eastern Metrostars vs Adelaide Olympic

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide City FC vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Raiders SC vs South Adelaide Panthers

2-0

4-0
Sat 20, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Para Hills Knights vs Adelaide Comets FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Campbelltown City SC vs Adelaide United FC Youth

1-1

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - South Australian Super League
West Adelaide SC vs Croydon Kings

0-1

1-3
Sat 20, Jul-15:45 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Women\'s vs Djurgardens Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kungsbacka DFF Women\'s vs Kristianstads DFF Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Sweden Superettan
IK Frej Taby vs Orgryte

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Brommapojkarna vs Norrby IF

0-0

3-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Degerfors IF vs GAIS

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Syrianska FC vs IK Brage

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Dalkurd FF vs Varbergs BoIS FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-19:59 - Swedish Allsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall vs Hacken

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna vs Helsingborg IF

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Orebro vs Falkenbergs FF

3-0

4-0
Sat 20, Jul-21:00 - Swiss Super League
St. Gallen vs FC Luzern

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-21:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Thun vs Neuchatel Xamax

0-1

2-2
Sat 20, Jul-20:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
Chiasso vs FC Wil 1900

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-19:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Winterthur vs Aarau

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-19:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
Grasshoppers vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-21:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen vs Lausanne Sports

0-0

2-2
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Thai League 1
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Chiangmai FC

2-1

4-1
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Thai League 1
Chonburi FC vs Suphanburi FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-14:45 - Thai League 1
PTT Rayong FC vs Port FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 1
Chainat Hornbill FC vs PT Prachuap F.C.

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Thai League 2
Army United FC vs Ayutthaya United

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Thai League 2
Thai Honda FC vs Samut Sakhon

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Thai League 2
Khonkaen FC vs Rayong FC

0-0

2-3
Sat 20, Jul-14:45 - Thai League 2
JL Chiangmai United FC vs Air Force Central

1-0

4-1
Sat 20, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 2
Police Tero vs Udon Thani

1-2

3-2
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Thai League 3
Kasem Bundit University FC vs Phuket F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Thai League 3
Kamphaengphet FC vs Ayutthaya FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Thai League 3
North Bangkok College vs Krabi FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 3
Sa Kaeo FC vs Ubon Ratchathani FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 3
Lamphun Warrior vs Ang Thong FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-21:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Armenia(U19) vs Portugal(U19)

0-1

0-4
Sat 20, Jul-21:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Spain(U19) vs Italy(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Defensor SC vs CA Juventud de Las Piedras

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo Wanderers vs Cerro Largo

0-0

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Progreso vs CA Penarol

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Racing Club Montevideo vs Plaza Colonia

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Jul-17:05 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Villa Teresa vs CA Rentistas

0-0

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Central Espanol vs Bella Vista

0-0

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Deportivo Maldonado vs CA Torque

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Albion FC (URU) vs Tacuarembo

0-0

3-1
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Wanderers(U19) vs CA Fenix Montevideo(U19)

2-0

5-3
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Juventud LP(U19) vs Nacional Montevideo(U19)

1-2

1-3
Sat 20, Jul-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Boston River(U19) vs Miramar Misiones(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Basanez(U19) vs Rampla Juniors FC (U19)


1-1
Sat 20, Jul-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles Galaxy vs Los Angeles FC

1-1

3-2
Sat 20, Jul-06:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Utah Royals Women\'s vs Portland Thorns FC Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sat 20, Jul-00:00 - USA USL League One
Toronto FC II vs Lansing Ignite

1-1

3-3
Sat 20, Jul-03:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Pensacola FC Women\'s vs Seattle Sounders Women\'s

2-0

3-2
Sat 20, Jul-05:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Motor City Women\'s vs Utah Royals Reserve Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-06:30 - USL Championship
Phoenix Rising FC vs Austin Bold

1-0

6-0
Sat 20, Jul-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Hung Vuong An Giang vs Dong Thap

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Vietnam First Division
SQC Binh Dinh vs TTBD Phu Dong

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Vietnam First Division
XM Fico Tay Ninh vs Dong Tam Long An

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
XSKT Can Tho vs Binh Phuoc

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-12:00 - Vietnam Second Division
Lam Dong vs Kon Tum

1-0

4-0
Sat 20, Jul-12:30 - Vietnam Second Division
Tien Giang vs Ba Ria Vung Tau

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Jul-12:30 - Vietnam Second Division
Ha Noi FC B vs Cong An Nhan Dan

0-0

1-2
Sat 20, Jul-13:00 - Vietnam Second Division
Da Nang II vs Fishsan Khanh Hoa

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Chicken Inn vs Bulawayo Chiefs

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FC Platinum vs Chapungu United

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
ZPC Kariba vs Triangle FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Ngezi Platinum Stars vs Black Rhinos FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Yadah vs Harare City

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Herentals College vs Hwange Colliery

1-1

2-2
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.