Football Results for Sat 11, May 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 11, May 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 11, May-16:30 - African Nations Championship
Malawi vs Eswatini

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-16:30 - African Nations Championship
Seychelles vs Botswana

0-0

1-3
Sat 11, May-18:30 - Albania Super league
KF Laci vs Kamza


3-0
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
NA Hussein Dey vs ES Setif

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Algeria U21
MO Bejaia(U21) vs Paradou AC(U21)


0-1
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Algeria U21
CS Constantine U21 vs JS Kabylie(U21)


1-3
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Algeria U21
USM Alger(U21) vs OM Medea(U21)


1-0
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Algeria U21
JS Saoura(U21) vs MC Alger(U21)


1-1
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Algeria U21
Bordj Bou Arreridj(U21) vs CR Belouizdad(U21)


2-0
Sat 11, May-22:30 - Andorra Super league
Encamp vs FC Ordino

2-1

4-1
Sat 11, May-22:30 - Andorra Super league
FC Lusitanos vs UE Santa Coloma

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Libolo vs Progresso Sambizanga

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Sporting Cabinda vs ASA Luanda

3-1

6-2
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Saurimo FC vs Santa Rita FC

1-0

3-2
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Talleres Rem de Escalada vs Tristan Suarez

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Comunicaciones(AR) vs Atletico Atlanta

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Defensores Unidos vs Club Atletico Acassuso

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA Fenix Pilar vs Estudiantes de Caseros

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Argentino de Rosario vs CA Atlas

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CDyS Juventud Unida vs Deportivo Paraguayo

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-22:45 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CA Lugano vs Defensores de Cambaceres

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-20:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Nueva Chicago vs Independiente Rivadavia

1-1

2-2
Sat 11, May-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Club Atletico Sarmiento vs CA Brown Adrogue

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-15:00 - Armenia Premier League
Shirak vs Gandzasar Kapan

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
AC Carina vs Samford Rangers

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-10:10 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
New Farm United vs North Star

3-0

5-0
Sat 11, May-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Mount Gravatt vs Ipswich City

1-1

2-3
Sat 11, May-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Moggill FC vs Virginia United

0-2

0-3
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Acacia Ridge vs Centenary Stormers

1-1

2-2
Sat 11, May-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Taringa Rovers vs The Gap BPL

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-11:30 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
University of Queensland vs Toowong

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Albany Creek vs North Pine

2-0

4-1
Sat 11, May-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Caboolture FC vs Brisbane Knights

0-2

0-2
Sat 11, May-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Cooma Tigers vs Riverina Rhinos

2-0

4-1
Sat 11, May-06:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Taroona vs South Hobart

0-1

0-5
Sat 11, May-10:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Hobart Olympia Warriors vs Riverside Olympic

3-0

3-1
Sat 11, May-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Hamilton Olympic vs Maitland FC

2-0

4-0
Sat 11, May-06:40 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Hamilton Olympic(U20) vs Maitland FC(U20)

1-2

3-2
Sat 11, May-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Wollongong Wolves vs Rockdale City Suns

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, May-12:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sutherland Sharks vs Sydney FC Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers vs Manly United

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Bankstown Berries vs Hills Brumbies

0-3

0-6
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Macarthur Rams vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
St George Saints vs Rydalmere Lions

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
North Shore Mariners vs Blacktown Spartans

2-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-10:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Wollongong Wolves(U20) vs Rockdale City Suns(U20)

0-2

0-2
Sat 11, May-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers(U20) vs Manly United(U20)

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Western Pride vs Brisbane Strikers

0-2

1-4
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Magpies Crusaders vs Brisbane Roar FC Am

1-2

1-7
Sat 11, May-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Peninsula Power vs Moreton Bay United

2-0

3-1
Sat 11, May-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
SWQ Thunder vs Brisbane City SC

0-0

1-3
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
SWQ Thunder(U20) vs Brisbane City SC(U20)


0-5
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Peninsula Power(U20) vs Moreton Bay United(U20)


2-2
Sat 11, May-11:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Western Pride(U20) vs Brisbane Strikers (U20)

0-2

1-3
Sat 11, May-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Brisbane Wolves vs Logan Lightning

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, May-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Souths United vs Mitchelton

1-2

2-3
Sat 11, May-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Southside Eagles vs Holland Park Hawks FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Capalaba vs Rochedale Rovers

0-2

2-3
Sat 11, May-08:30 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
SWQ Thunder Women\'s vs Logan Lightning Women\'s

1-5

3-9
Sat 11, May-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Gold Coast City FC Women\'s vs Queensland Lions FC Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Goulburn Valley Suns vs Werribee City FC


4-2
Sat 11, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
North Geelong Warriors vs Manningham United Blues

1-2

4-2
Sat 11, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Langwarrin vs Melbourne Victory FC Am

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Eastern Lions SC vs Ballarat Red Devils

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Brunswick City vs Murray United FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 11, May-09:15 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Box Hill United SC vs Geelong Sc

0-1

1-3
Sat 11, May-12:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Altona Magic vs South Melbourne

0-0

1-2
Sat 11, May-12:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Heidelberg United vs Avondale FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Dandenong Thunder vs Green Gully Cavaliers

1-2

2-4
Sat 11, May-11:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Hume City vs Melbourne Knights

1-1

3-1
Sat 11, May-13:45 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Hume City U20 vs Melbourne Knights U20

0-0

2-2
Sat 11, May-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Heidelberg United U20 vs Avondale FC(U20)

3-1

4-2
Sat 11, May-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Altona Magic U20 vs South Melbourne U20

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-11:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Dandenong Thunder U20 vs Green Gully Cavaliers U20

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-16:30 - Austria Erste Division
SV Ried vs Lafnitz

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rapid Wien vs FC Wacker Innsbruck

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach vs FC Trenkwalder Admira

1-2

2-2
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg vs Mattersburg

0-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-15:15 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
SKV Altenmarkt Women\'s vs Bergheim/Hof Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Union Gurten vs ATSV Stadl Paura

2-0

5-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Wolfsberger AC Amateure vs Bad Gleichenberg

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
TSV St. Johann vs Kitzbuhel

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Wals-Grunau vs VfB Hohenems

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Langenegg vs USK Anif

1-1

3-2
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Bischofshofen vs FC Dornbirn

0-2

0-6
Sat 11, May-21:45 - Belarus Premier League
FC Torpedo Zhodino vs FC Slutsk

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Brest vs FC Gorodeya

2-0

4-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Belarus Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev vs Neman Grodno

0-1

0-3
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Belarus Premier League
FK Isloch Minsk vs Energetik-BGU Minsk

2-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-15:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Nadezhda SDJushor 7 Mogilev Women\'s vs Slavyanka Minsk Women\'s


1-0
Sat 11, May-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KMSK Deinze vs Thes Sport Tessenderlo

2-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Excelsior Virton vs Lierse Kempenzonen


3-1
Sat 11, May-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Oostende vs Westerlo

0-1

0-3
Sat 11, May-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Zulte Waregem vs Kortrijk

0-3

0-5
Sat 11, May-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Red Star Waasland-Beveren vs Cercle Brugge

0-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Belgian Jupiler League
K.F.C.O. Beerschot Wilrijk vs Sporting Charleroi

0-2

0-3
Sat 11, May-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
St. Gilloise vs Royal Excel Mouscron

2-1

3-3
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Standard Liege(U21) vs Royal Antwerp FC(U21)

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-22:30 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Anderlecht Women\'s vs Genk Women\'s

0-0

2-2
Sat 11, May-04:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Bolivar vs Real Potosi

2-2

4-3
Sat 11, May-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Always Ready vs Royal Pari

2-0

6-0
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla vs FK Krupa

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Celik vs Zrinjski Mostar

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Radnik Bijeljina vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs NK Siroki Brijeg

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zvijezda 09 Brgule vs GOSK Gabela

0-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Tuzla City vs FK Sarajevo

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-21:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Santos Women\'s vs CR Flamengo (RJ) Women\'s


2-1
Sat 11, May-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Bragantino SP vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vila Nova (GO) vs Ponte Preta

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Criciuma SC vs America MG

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Figueirense FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Mauaense SP(U23) vs Flamengo SP U23


1-1
Sat 11, May-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Litex Lovech vs PFK Montana

1-2

1-2
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Chernomorets Balchik

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
PFC Nesebar vs Lokomotiv Sofia

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Kariana Erden vs FC Dobrudzha

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Arda vs OFC Pomorie

2-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs Beroe

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, May-21:15 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA Sofia vs Ludogorets Razgrad

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Fluminense (RJ) vs Botafogo (RJ)

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-06:00 - Chatham Cup
Cashmere Technical vs Coastal Spirit

0-1

2-2
Sat 11, May-23:30 - Chile Primera B
La Serena vs Santiago Wanderers

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-23:00 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Temuco vs Magallanes

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-04:00 - Chile Primera Division
CSD Antofagasta vs Huachipato FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, May-20:30 - Chile Primera Division
Deportes Iquique vs Union La Calera

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
Curico Unido vs O Higgins

0-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-11:00 - China Reserves League
Tianjin Teda Reserve vs ShenHua Foot-Ball FC Reserve

0-0

0-4
Sat 11, May-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Beijing BSU

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Liaoning Whowin vs Shanghai Shenxin

2-0

4-1
Sat 11, May-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Guangdong Southern Tigers vs Qingdao Huanghai F.C.

1-2

2-3
Sat 11, May-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou vs Zhejiang Greentown

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Guizhou Hengfeng F.C. vs Nantong Zhiyun

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring vs Sichuan Annapurna

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC vs Meizhou Hakka

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
BeiJing Tech vs Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C.

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zibo Cuju F.C. vs Taizhou Yuanda FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-12:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hubei Chufeng Heli F.C. vs Hunan Billows

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Suzhou Dongwu vs Shenzhen Pengcheng

1-0

3-1
Sat 11, May-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Chengdu Better City FC vs Sichuan Jiuniu

2-0

3-1
Sat 11, May-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Wuhan Three Towns FC vs Fujian Tianxin

1-1

3-2
Sat 11, May-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jiangsu Yancheng vs Shenyang Urban

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, May-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Baoding Rongda FC vs Shanxi Xindu

2-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Yanbian Beiguo vs Dalian Chanjoy

0-4

0-4
Sat 11, May-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Lhasa Urban Construction Investment F.C. vs Kun Shan FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zhejiang Yiwu vs Guangxi Baoyun FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Nanjing Shaye FC vs Zhejiang Yiteng FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Xi\'an Daxing Chongde vs Hebei Elite F.C.

0-1

0-4
Sat 11, May-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Qingdao Red Lions vs Qingdao Jonoon

0-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jilin Baijia FC vs Ningxia Fiery Phoenix FC

0-1

2-2
Sat 11, May-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Yunnan Kunglu FC vs Jiangxi Liansheng FC

0-2

2-3
Sat 11, May-11:30 - Chinese Super League
Dalian Yifang vs Wuhan Zall

0-0

1-2
Sat 11, May-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Chongqing Lifan vs Beijing Renhe

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Hebei China Fortune vs HeNan JianYe

2-2

2-3
Sat 11, May-22:00 - Club Friendly
Grecal(U19) vs Iraty PR(U19)


0-1
Sat 11, May-17:45 - Club Friendly
Persebaya Surabaya vs Persela Lamongan

2-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Club Friendly
Warrington Town FC vs Kings Lynn

1-1

2-2
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Club Friendly
Metropolitan Police vs Tonbridge Angels

1-0

2-2
Sat 11, May-02:15 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Palmeiras Youth vs Cruzeiro Youth

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-18:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs NK Osijek

0-1

0-4
Sat 11, May-21:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Rijeka vs Dinamo Zagreb

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Zadar vs NK Osijek B

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Sibenik vs Kustosija

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-12:00 - Croatia U19
Varteks Varazdin U19 vs NK Croatia Sesvete(U19)


3-3
Sat 11, May-16:30 - Croatia U19
Dinamo Zagreb (U19) vs Slaven Koprivnica(U19)


2-0
Sat 11, May-13:30 - Croatia U19
NK Rijeka (U19) vs Inter Zapresic(U19)


1-0
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Croatia U19
NK Osijek (U19) vs Rudes U19


0-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AC Omonia Nicosia vs APOEL Nicosia

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEL Limassol vs Nea Salamis

1-2

5-2
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Thoi Lakatamias vs Asil Lysi

0-0

3-2
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
PAEEK Keryneias vs Aris Limassol

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Agia Napa vs Anagennisi Deryneia

0-2

2-2
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
MEAP Nisou vs Ethnikos Achnas

0-3

2-4
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Onisilos Sotiras vs Omonia Aradippou

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Akritas Chloraka vs Othellos Athienou

1-1

3-2
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
AE Zakakiou vs Digenis Voroklinis

0-1

5-2
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC

0-1

2-5
Sat 11, May-12:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Chrudim vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

2-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Fotbal Trinec vs Viktoria Zizkov

3-0

4-0
Sat 11, May-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Banik Sokolov vs 1. SC Znojmo

1-1

2-2
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Vitkovice vs Brno

1-3

2-4
Sat 11, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Benesov vs FK Kraluv Dvur

0-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
SK Prevysov vs Olympia Radotin

1-1

3-3
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Dobrovice vs SK Sokol Zapy

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Slovan Velvary vs Jiskra Domazlice

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Opava vs Dukla Praha

1-0

3-2
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Pribram vs MFK Karvina

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Bohemians 1905 vs Synot Slovacko

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-19:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Baumit Jablonec vs Banik Ostrava

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-22:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Sparta Praha vs Slovan Liberec

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Slavia Praha Women\'s vs Synot Slovacko Women\'s


8-2
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Horni Herspice Women\'s vs FC Viktoria Plzen Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Sat 11, May-18:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Jiskra Rymarov vs Hodonin Sardice

0-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-18:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Dolni Benesov vs Hlucin

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Frydek-Mistek vs Lisen

1-2

2-2
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Uhersky Brod vs Spartak Hulin

1-2

4-3
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
SK Sigma Olomouc(U19) vs Vysocina Jihlava(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Sparta Praha(U19)

2-0

2-3
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Ceske Budejovice(U19) vs Dukla Praha (U19)

1-0

5-0
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Banik Ostrava(U19) vs Zlin(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Mlada Boleslav(U19) vs Brno(U19)

0-1

0-6
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
MFK Karvina(U19) vs Pribram U19

1-0

2-2
Sat 11, May-14:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Synot Slovacko(U19) vs Slavia Praha(U19)

1-1

3-1
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Bronshoj vs Ringkobing

3-2

4-2
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Kolding IF vs B93 Copenhagen

0-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Tarup Paarup IF vs Dalum

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-15:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Kjellerup IF vs Odder IGF

1-0

2-2
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
BK Frem vs B 73 Slagelse

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Brabrand IF vs Skive IK

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Jammerbugt vs FC Aarhus Fremad

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Marienlyst vs Skovshoved

0-1

0-5
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Middelfart vs HIK

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Hillerod Fodbold vs FC Sydvest

0-2

2-3
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Brondby Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Kolding BK Women\'s vs Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Thisted FC Women\'s vs VSK Aarhus Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Naesby BK Woman\'s vs Aalborg BK Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-14:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s vs Vildbjerg SF Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
IF Lyseng Women\'s vs Vejle Women\'s

4-0

5-1
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
FC Damso Women\'s vs Herlufsholm GF Women\'s

1-3

2-5
Sat 11, May-14:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Varde_IF Women\'s vs Aarhus 1900 Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Sundby BK Women\'s vs Ballerup-Skovlunde II Women\'s

4-0

8-0
Sat 11, May-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Odense BK (U17) vs Aalborg BK(U17)

2-0

4-0
Sat 11, May-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Randers FC(U17) vs Silkeborg IF(U17)

0-2

2-2
Sat 11, May-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
FC Kobenhavn(U17) vs Vejle(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Nordsjaelland (U17) vs Aarhus AGF(U17)

1-0

4-0
Sat 11, May-15:45 - Denmark Youth U17
Midtjylland(U17) vs Sonderjyske(U17)

1-0

3-2
Sat 11, May-13:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Midtjylland(U19) vs Sonderjyske(U19)

3-0

5-0
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Brondby(U19) vs Lyngby(U19)

3-0

4-1
Sat 11, May-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
FC Kobenhavn(U19) vs Vejle(U19)


1-2
Sat 11, May-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Odense BK U19 vs Aalborg BK(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 11, May-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Nordsjaelland (U19) vs Aarhus AGF(U19)

1-0

4-2
Sat 11, May-22:00 - Dutch Women\\\'s Cup
Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s vs FC Zwolle Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Orense SC vs L.D.U.Portoviejo

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-05:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Deportivo Cuenca vs Macara

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, May-00:00 - Egypt Premier League
Al Masry vs Haras El Hedoud

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-00:00 - Egypt Premier League
Ittihad Alexandria vs Enppi

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, May-00:00 - Egypt Premier League
El Gounah vs Arab Contractors

1-2

1-4
Sat 11, May-00:00 - Egypt Premier League
El Entag Al Harby vs El Ismaily

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-00:00 - Egypt Premier League
Masr El Maqassah vs Nogoom El Mostakbal

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-15:30 - England FA Women Super League
Arsenal Women\'s vs Manchester City Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-15:30 - England FA Women Super League
Liverpool Women\'s vs Everton FC Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Sat 11, May-15:30 - England FA Women Super League
West Ham United Women\'s vs Brighton & H.A. Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sat 11, May-15:30 - England FA Women Super League
Reading Women\'s vs Chelsea FC Women\'s

0-1

2-3
Sat 11, May-15:30 - England FA Women Super League
Yeovil Town Women\'s vs Birmingham Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 11, May-20:30 - England Ladies Premier League
Charlton Athletic Women\'s vs Leicester City Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sat 11, May-20:30 - England Ladies Premier League
Aston Villa Women\'s vs Crystal Palace Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-20:30 - England Ladies Premier League
Sheffield United Women\'s vs Millwall Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Sat 11, May-20:30 - England Ladies Premier League
Durham Wildcats Women\'s vs Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 11, May-20:30 - England Ladies Premier League
Manchester United Women\'s vs Lewes Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sat 11, May-22:30 - England League One
Sunderland vs Portsmouth

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-20:15 - England The Championship
Derby County vs Leeds United

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-15:30 - England The Championship
Aston Villa vs West Bromwich(WBA)

0-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev II vs FC Elva

0-1

0-4
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Rakvere JK Tarvas vs Flora Tallinn II

0-2

0-2
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Nomme JK Kalju II vs Keila JK

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Vandra JK Vaprus vs Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta

0-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Levadia Tallinn vs Tartu JK Tammeka

2-0

7-0
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Trans Narva vs Paide Linnameeskond

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s vs Tammeka Tartu Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Saku Sporting Women\'s vs FC Lootos Polva Women\'s

2-1

4-1
Sat 11, May-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s vs Parnu JK Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Tartu SK 10 Premium Women\'s vs Suure Jaani United Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
HPS Helsinki Women\'s vs GBK Kokkola Women\'s


6-0
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
KuPS Women\'s vs Ilves Tampere Women\'s

3-1

3-1
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
TPS Turku Women\'s vs Idrottsklubben Myran Women\'s

4-0

4-0
Sat 11, May-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
TiPS Women\'s vs ONS Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s vs HJK Helsinki Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Aland Women\'s vs Honka Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Viikingit vs MP Mikkeli

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Klubi 04 vs PEPO

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
P-Iirot vs Honka Akatemia

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Espoo vs EPS Espoo

1-1

3-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Gnistan vs KaaPo Kaarina

1-0

1-2
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Salon Palloilijat(SalPa) vs Kapylan Pallo

2-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Ilves Tampere II vs FC Jazz Pori

0-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
RoPS Rovaniemi B vs VIFK Vaasa

2-0

5-0
Sat 11, May-13:30 - Finland Junior League
Atlantis Youth vs Ilves Youth


3-0
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Finland Junior League
FC Espoo Youth vs Helsinki Youth


0-2
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
HJK Helsinki vs SJK Seinajoki

1-0

2-2
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Honka vs VPS Vaasa

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
KPV vs Lahti

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Mypa vs AC Kajaani

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
AC Oulu vs FC Haka

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
MuSa vs Jaro

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Toulon vs Jura Sud Foot

0-1

3-2
Sat 11, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Martigues vs Olymplque de Marseille B

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Frejus Saint-Raphael vs Monts d\'Or Azergues

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Pontarlier vs Marseille Endoume

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Grasse vs OGC Nice B

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Saint-Priest vs Hyeres

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Lyonnais B vs Annecy

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
GS Consolat Marseille vs Monaco B

3-1

5-1
Sat 11, May-20:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
FC Bergerac vs Mont-de-Marsan


5-1
Sat 11, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Romorantin vs Stade Bordelais

1-0

4-0
Sat 11, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Sete FC vs Trelissac

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Les Herbiers vs Nimes B

2-0

5-0
Sat 11, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Colomiers vs Andrezieux

1-0

1-2
Sat 11, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
St Pryve St Hilaire vs Yzeure AS

2-1

3-1
Sat 11, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Saint-Etienne B vs Blois F.41

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne vs Bordeaux B

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-16:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Le Havre B vs Paris Saint Germain B

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-20:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
AS Furiani Agliani vs Vitre

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Saint Malo vs Lorient B

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Vannes OC vs Mantois

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Poissy AS vs Granville

1-1

3-2
Sat 11, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
FC Chartres vs Boulogne-Billancourt

2-1

4-1
Sat 11, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
FC Nantes B vs Oissel

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Stade Briochin vs Bastia CA

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, May-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Haguenau vs Stade Reims II

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Lille B vs Arras

1-0

1-2
Sat 11, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
CS Sedan Ardennes vs SC Schiltigheim

1-1

2-2
Sat 11, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Feignies vs Creteil

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Lens B vs Epinal

3-1

6-2
Sat 11, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Belfort ASM FC vs Sainte Genevieve Sports

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Fleury Merogis U.S. vs Iris Club de Croix

2-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
ST Maur Lusitanos vs Bobigny A.C.

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-14:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Amiens SC(U19) vs Caen(U19)


0-2
Sat 11, May-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Valenciennes US(U19) vs Lille U19


2-2
Sat 11, May-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Angers SCO vs Paris Saint-Germain

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, May-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nice vs Nantes

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Caen vs Stade Reims

3-1

3-2
Sat 11, May-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Amiens SC vs Toulouse

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Dijon vs Strasbourg

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nimes vs AS Monaco

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Nigeria Women\'s vs Niger Women\'s

9-0

15-0
Sat 11, May-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Romania(U16) vs Croatia U16

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal Beach Soccer vs Ukraine Beach Soccer


3-5
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Latvia Women\'s(U19) vs Faroe Islands Women\'s(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Switzerland Beach Soccer vs Russia Beach Soccer


3-4
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Kazakhstan Beach Soccer vs Norway Beach Soccer


4-1
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Poland(U16) vs Norway(U16)

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Belarus Women\'s(U16) vs Faroe Islands Women\'s(U16)

0-1

4-2
Sat 11, May-14:15 - Friendly Internationals
Turkey Beach Soccer vs Greece Beach Soccer


1-4
Sat 11, May-20:30 - Friendly Internationals
Spain Beach Soccer vs Italy Beach Soccer


5-1
Sat 11, May-15:30 - Friendly Internationals
Belarus Beach Soccer vs France Beach Soccer


5-3
Sat 11, May-22:30 - Friendly Internationals
Burkina Faso Women\'s vs Mali women\'s

1-1

1-3
Sat 11, May-11:00 - Friendly Internationals
Kazakhstan Women\'s(U16) vs Azerbaijan Women\'s(U16)

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-11:45 - Friendly Internationals
Germany Beach Soccer vs Azerbaijan Beach Soccer


4-5
Sat 11, May-11:45 - Friendly Internationals
Czech Republic Beach Soccer vs England Beach Soccer


3-0
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Pesarofano Futsal vs Real Rieti Futsal

2-1

3-3
Sat 11, May-22:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal vs Napoli Futsal

3-1

7-1
Sat 11, May-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal vs CA Osasuna Magna Futsal

4-3

6-3
Sat 11, May-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Palma Futsal vs Movistar Inter Futsal

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-15:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra Futsal vs EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal

2-0

3-2
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Sioni Bolnisi vs Dila Gori

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Chikhura Sachkhere vs WIT Georgia Tbilisi

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-21:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Batumi vs Dinamo Tbilisi

2-0

3-2
Sat 11, May-15:30 - German 3. Liga
Munchen 1860 vs Fortuna Koln

2-2

3-2
Sat 11, May-15:30 - German 3. Liga
Hansa Rostock vs KFC Uerdingen 05

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-15:30 - German 3. Liga
Energie Cottbus vs VfR Aalen

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-15:30 - German 3. Liga
SpVgg Unterhaching vs Sportfreunde Lotte

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-15:30 - German 3. Liga
Preuben Munster vs Karlsruher SC

0-2

1-4
Sat 11, May-15:30 - German 3. Liga
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs VfL Osnabruck

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-15:30 - German 3. Liga
SV Meppen vs Carl Zeiss Jena

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, May-15:30 - German 3. Liga
Wurzburger Kickers vs FC Kaiserslautern

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-15:30 - German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs Eintracht Braunschweig

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-15:30 - German 3. Liga
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs FSV Zwickau

3-1

5-2
Sat 11, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart vs VfL Wolfsburg

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga
FC Nurnberg vs Monchengladbach

0-0

0-4
Sat 11, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen vs Schalke 04

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Hannover 96 vs SC Freiburg

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

1-0

3-2
Sat 11, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Hoffenheim vs Werder Bremen

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Augsburg vs Hertha BSC Berlin

1-0

3-4
Sat 11, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs Bayern Munich

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Wolfsburg (U19) vs Union Berlin(U19)

1-0

4-1
Sat 11, May-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Werder Bremen(U19) vs Dynamo Dresden(U19)

3-0

5-0
Sat 11, May-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hannover 96 (U19) vs VfL Osnabruck(U19)

1-1

4-1
Sat 11, May-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Carl Zeiss Jena(U19) vs TSV Havelse(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, May-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Magdeburg(U19) vs RB Leipzig(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
St. Pauli(U19) vs Hertha BSC Berlin U19

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, May-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Niendorfer TSV(U19) vs Hamburger(U19)

0-2

0-4
Sat 11, May-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SC Freiburg(U19) vs Augsburg(U19)

1-0

2-3
Sat 11, May-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Kaiserslautern (U19) vs 1. FC Heidenheim(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Nurnberg (U19) vs Stuttgarter Kickers(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sat 11, May-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Bayern Munich(U19) vs Mainz(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Hoffenheim(U19) vs VfB Stuttgart U19

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, May-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Ingolstadt(U19) vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, May-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Dortmund(U19) vs MSV Duisburg (U19)

2-1

2-2
Sat 11, May-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
RW Essen(U19) vs Alemannia Aachen(U19)

1-0

2-4
Sat 11, May-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Monchengladbach(U19) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

2-0

4-0
Sat 11, May-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Bochum(U19) vs Schalke 04 (U19)

0-2

1-4
Sat 11, May-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Koln (U19) vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
SC Paderborn 07(U19) vs RW Oberhausen U19

2-1

3-3
Sat 11, May-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
SV Rodinghausen(U19) vs Preuben Munster U19

0-2

0-4
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth vs TSV Buchbach

0-1

4-1
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Nurnberg Am

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Ingolstadt 04 Am vs FC Schweinfurt

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FV Illertissen vs FC Memmingen

0-1

4-1
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Schalding Heining vs TSV 1860 Rosenheim

0-1

1-3
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Pipinsried vs SV Heimstetten

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
VfR Garching vs FC Augsburg II

0-2

0-2
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
VfB Eichstatt vs Wacker Burghausen

0-0

2-2
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Wolfsburg AM. vs Germania Egestorf Langreder

3-0

4-2
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel B vs BSV Rehden

1-3

1-3
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Hessen Dreieich vs SC Freiburg II

0-1

0-5
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs TSV Steinbach Haiger

0-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Elversberg vs TSG Balingen

1-1

3-1
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC 08 Homburg vs FK Pirmasens

5-0

5-0
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SSV Ulm 1846 vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf

1-0

2-2
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FSV Frankfurt vs VfB Stuttgart II

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfR Wormatia Worms vs Kickers Offenbach

0-3

1-4
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Astoria Walldorf vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

0-2

0-3
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs Bonner SC

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Essen vs SC Wiedenbruck

0-0

1-2
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Verl vs Wattenscheid

0-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Monchengladbach AM. vs Dortmund(Am)

1-1

2-2
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Lippstadt vs RW Oberhausen

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TV Herkenrath vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Kaan Marienborn vs Wuppertaler SV

2-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Straelen vs Viktoria Koln

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-21:30 - Greece Cup
PAOK Saloniki vs AEK Athens

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-12:00 - Greece U19
Atromitos Athens(U19) vs Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-12:30 - Greece U19
OFI Crete(U19) vs Panionios(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Greece U19
Panathinaikos(U19) vs Xanthi(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Greece U19
Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) vs PAE Levadiakos(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-17:30 - Greece U19
FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19) vs Lamia U19

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-11:45 - Greece U19
Pas Giannina(U19) vs AEK Athens(U19)

0-3

2-4
Sat 11, May-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
HHC Hardenberg vs Kozakken Boys

2-0

2-3
Sat 11, May-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
GVVV Veenendaal vs BVV Barendrecht

0-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Scheveningen vs SV De Treffers

0-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Koninklijke HFC vs Spakenburg

2-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
IJsselmeervogels vs Vitesse Arnhem Am.

1-1

2-3
Sat 11, May-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Excelsior Maassluis vs AFC Amsterdam

2-1

3-1
Sat 11, May-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Rijnsburgse Boys vs FC Lienden

3-0

6-0
Sat 11, May-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Jong Sparta Rotterdam vs VV Katwijk

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Sint Bavo vs Almere City AM

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-14:30 - Holland U19 League
NAC Breda(U19) vs Feyenoord Rotterdam(U19)

0-2

3-2
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Budapest Honved vs Diosgyor VTK

2-1

4-4
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Ujpest FC vs Puskas Akademia

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Hungary NB1
MOL Vidi FC vs MTK Budapest FC

1-1

4-2
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Hungary NB1
PAKSI FC vs Kisvarda

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Szombathelyi Haladas

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-21:30 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs Debreceni VSC

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ferencvarosi TC U19 vs Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-12:30 - Hungary U19 League
MTK Budapest FC (U19) vs Gyori ETO FC U19

2-0

3-1
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Budapest Honved U19 vs Illes Akademia Haladas(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Debreceni VSC (U19) vs Diosgyor VTK(U19)

1-2

3-2
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Szent Mihaly Women\'s vs Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Diosgyori VTK Women\'s vs Magyar Labdarugo Egylet Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-21:00 - Iceland Division 1
Magni Grenivik vs Keflavik

1-0

1-3
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Iceland Division 1
UMF Njardvik vs Thor Akureyri

0-2

0-2
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Haukar vs Vikingur Olafsvik

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Iceland Division 2
Tindastoll Sauda vs IR Reykjavik

0-2

0-2
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Iceland Division 2
KF Gardabaer vs Dalvik Reynir

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
UMF Selfoss vs Fjardabyggd

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Leiknir F vs Vidir Gardur

1-1

2-2
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Volsungur Husavik vs Vestri

1-1

3-1
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Iceland Division 3
Augnablik vs KF Fjallabyggdar

0-1

1-3
Sat 11, May-00:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Breidablik vs Vikingur Reykjavik

2-1

3-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs Grindavik

2-1

2-2
Sat 11, May-21:00 - Iran League
Zob Ahan vs Foolad Khouzestan FC

2-0

3-1
Sat 11, May-21:00 - Iran League
Persepolis vs Mashin Sazi

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-21:00 - Iran League
Peykan vs Naft Masjed Soleyman FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-21:00 - Iran League
Sanat Naft vs Esteghlal Tehran

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-21:00 - Iran League
Teraktor-Sazi vs Pars Jonoubi Jam

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-21:00 - Iran League
Sepidrood Rasht vs Nassaji Mazandaran

0-0

1-3
Sat 11, May-21:00 - Iran League
Esteghlal Khozestan vs Saipa

1-2

1-2
Sat 11, May-21:00 - Iran League
Padideh Mashhad vs Sepahan S.C.

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-22:30 - Ireland Division 1
Longford Town vs Cabinteely FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-22:00 - Ireland Premier League
Waterford United vs Sligo Rovers

2-1

3-3
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Netanya

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-21:00 - Israel Premier League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

1-2

2-3
Sat 11, May-21:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Raanana vs Beitar Jerusalem

0-0

1-2
Sat 11, May-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 vs Bnei Sakhnin U19

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, May-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Ashdod MS U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19) vs Hapoel Tel Aviv(U19)


4-1
Sat 11, May-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 vs Hapoel Kiryat Shmona(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19) vs Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19)


0-2
Sat 11, May-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19 vs Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19


3-4
Sat 11, May-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19) vs Hapoel Hadera U19


4-3
Sat 11, May-11:30 - Israel U19 League
Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19 vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Juventus Youth vs Genoa Youth

1-1

4-2
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Empoli Youth vs Chievo Youth

0-2

1-2
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Lazio Youth vs Lecce Youth

1-1

3-1
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Spal Youth vs Ascoli Youth

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Inter Milan Youth vs Torino Youth

0-2

0-2
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Cagliari vs Lazio

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs Genoa

0-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-22:30 - Italian Serie A
Fiorentina vs AC Milan

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Hellas Verona vs Foggia

0-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Perugia vs Cremonese

1-1

3-1
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Lecce vs Spezia

2-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Brescia vs Benevento

2-2

2-3
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Palermo vs Cittadella

2-0

2-2
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Salernitana

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Crotone vs Ascoli

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Padova vs Livorno

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Carpi vs Venezia F.C.

1-0

2-3
Sat 11, May-22:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Virtus Entella vs Pordenone Calcio SSD

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s vs Nagano Parceiro Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sat 11, May-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Nojima Stella Women\'s vs IGA Kunoichi Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-09:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Urawa Reds Women\'s vs JEF United Ichihara Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sat 11, May-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s vs Shizuoka Sangyo University Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sagan Tosu vs Gamba Osaka

1-0

3-1
Sat 11, May-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka vs Yokohama F Marinos

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Ryukyu vs Mito Hollyhock

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Albirex Niigata

2-0

3-2
Sat 11, May-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs Avispa Fukuoka

2-1

3-2
Sat 11, May-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Omiya Ardija

1-0

2-2
Sat 11, May-10:00 - K-National League
Daejeon Korail vs Gimhae City FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-10:00 - K-National League
Gyeongju KHNP vs Gangneung

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-10:00 - K-National League
Cheonan City FC vs Busan Transpor Tation

1-0

2-2
Sat 11, May-10:00 - K-National League
Mokpo City vs Changwon City

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Kaspiy Aktau vs Baykonur

1-0

3-1
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Altay FK vs Akademiya Ontustik

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Ekibastuz vs FC Akzhayik

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Bolat Temirtau vs Astana B

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kyran Shymkent vs Aktobe Zhas

3-0

6-1
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Maqtaaral vs Kairat Academy


0-4
Sat 11, May-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Zhetysu B vs Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Irtysh Pavlodar vs Ordabasy

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Taraz vs FC Astana

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Korea League 1
FC Seoul vs Daegu FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-12:00 - Korea League 1
Incheon United FC vs Pohang Steelers

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Korea League 2
Jeonnam Dragons vs Suwon FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, May-12:00 - Korea League 2
Seoul E-Land FC vs Daejeon Citizen

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Prishtina vs KF Llapi

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Feronikeli vs KF Drita Gjilan

1-0

4-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Liria vs Klubi futbollistik KEK-u

2-0

3-1
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rezekne / BJSS vs Balvu Vilki

2-0

6-0
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Super Nova vs Tukums-2000

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri vs JDFS Alberts

0-2

1-3
Sat 11, May-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Auda Riga vs New Project

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Smiltene BJSS vs Grobina

1-1

6-2
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Kauno Zalgiris vs Suduva

0-2

0-3
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Riteriai vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Banga Gargzdai vs Hegelmann Litauen

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Minija vs FK Jonava

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Malaysia FA Cup
Perak vs PKNP

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Malaysia FA Cup
Felda United FC vs Kuala Lumpur

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Pulau Penang FA vs Kelantan FA

2-0

4-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Malaysia Premier League
PDRM FA vs Sarawak

4-1

6-2
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Malaysia Premier League
UiTM FC vs UKM FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Balzan FC vs Birkirkara FC

1-2

3-2
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Atlas U20 vs Club America U20


1-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Monterrey U20 vs Monarcas Morelia U20


2-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
Speranta Drochia vs Victoria Bardar

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Floresti vs FC Singerei

2-0

5-1
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Milsami vs Codru Lozova

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Dinamo-Auto vs Petrocub HIncesti

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Petrovac vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Grbalj Radanovici vs FK Zeta

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Lovcen Cetinje vs FK Rudar Pljevlja

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Mornar vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

1-0

1-3
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs OFK Titograd

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, May-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Yangon United vs Shan United

0-2

1-2
Sat 11, May-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Rakhine United vs Ayeyawady United

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Dagon FC vs Chinland

2-1

2-3
Sat 11, May-18:00 - National League
Salford City F.C. vs AFC Fylde

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-18:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Vlazrimi Kicevo vs Gench Kalemler

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-18:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Tikves Kavadarci vs FK Kozuv

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-18:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Korab Debar vs Pelister Bitola

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-18:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FC Plackovica vs Pehchevo

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, May-18:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Borec Veles vs Bregalnica Stip

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-18:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Goblen vs FK Teteks Tetovo

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, May-18:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs FK Rinija Gostivar

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-18:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Labunishta vs FK Skopje

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-18:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Detonit Junior vs Vardar Negotino

2-1

4-2
Sat 11, May-18:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Partizan Obrshani vs Kamenica-Sasa


0-2
Sat 11, May-20:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Glentoran FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Sola vs Nardo FK

0-1

2-3
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Byasen Toppfotball vs Fredrikstad

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
FK Arendal vs Moss

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Kjelsas IL vs Baerum SK

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Asker Fotball vs Grorud IL

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Asane Fotball vs Floro

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Oppsal vs Fram Larvik

0-0

1-4
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Steinkjer FK vs Orkla

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ready vs Lyn Oslo FC

2-1

2-3
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Tiller IL vs Gjovik Lyn

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Melbo vs Skjervoy

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ranheim B vs Nybergsund IL Trysil

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-17:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Spjelkavik vs Eidsvold IF


1-1
Sat 11, May-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Flint vs Bryne II

1-1

4-2
Sat 11, May-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Bodo Glimt 2 vs Harstad

3-0

4-0
Sat 11, May-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Stord IL vs Vestfossen

0-1

2-2
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Norild vs Follo


1-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Tonsberg FK vs Ullern

0-1

1-3
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Drobak-Frogn IL vs Orn-Horten

0-6

1-8
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Frigg FK vs Halsen

2-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Strindheim IL vs Melhus


0-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Os Turn Fotball vs FK Fyllingsdalen

2-1

3-3
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Skjetten vs Gjelleraasen IL


0-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Djerv 1919 vs Vard Haugesund

2-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Sunndal vs SK Traeff

0-1

0-4
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
SK Herd vs Rommen

2-0

5-0
Sat 11, May-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sogndal vs KFUM Oslo

0-1

4-2
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Lillestrom vs Rosenborg

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-10:00 - OFC Club Championship League
AS Magenta Noumea vs Hienghene Sport

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
San Francisco FC vs Santa Gema


3-0
Sat 11, May-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CD Arabe Unido vs Alianza FC (PAN)

1-0

4-1
Sat 11, May-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Plaza Amador vs Tauro FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Union Deportivo Universitario vs Sporting San Miguelito

2-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Costa Del Este FC vs CA Independiente La Chorrera

0-0

1-2
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Independiente F.B.C. vs RI 3 Corrales

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Fernando de la Mora vs 2 de Mayo

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Trinidense vs Fulgencio Yegros

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Ayacucho Futbol Club vs UTC Cajamarca

0-2

0-2
Sat 11, May-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Universitario de Deportes

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Boys Association vs Carlos A. Mannucci

2-1

3-2
Sat 11, May-12:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Ruch Chorzow Youth vs Lech Poznan Youth

4-1

4-2
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Gornik Zabrze Youth vs Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth


1-5
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Zaglebie Lubin Youth vs Elana Torun Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-15:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth vs Legia Warszawa Youth

2-0

4-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
GKS Belchatow Youth vs Wisla Krakow Youth

1-1

4-1
Sat 11, May-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Czarni Polaniec vs Wislanie Jaskowice

0-0

3-2
Sat 11, May-17:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw vs Wisla Plock

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Miedz Legnica vs Gornik Zabrze

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow vs Lech Poznan

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-14:15 - Poland - I liga
Warta Poznan vs GKS Katowice

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, May-19:45 - Poland - I liga
Stal Mielec vs Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza

1-2

5-4
Sat 11, May-19:45 - Poland - I liga
LKS Lodz vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-19:45 - Poland - I liga
Podbeskidzie vs Odra Opole

0-1

3-1
Sat 11, May-19:45 - Poland - I liga
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Rakow Czestochowa

1-0

2-2
Sat 11, May-19:45 - Poland - I liga
Bytovia Bytow vs Chrobry Glogow

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-19:45 - Poland - I liga
Wigry Suwalki vs Puszcza Niepolomice

0-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-19:45 - Poland - I liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs Stomil Olsztyn

0-0

0-2
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Ruch Chorzow vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Radomiak Radom vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

1-0

5-0
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Stal Stalowa Wola vs Gornik Leczna

2-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Znicz Pruszkow vs Gryf Wejherowo

1-2

1-4
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Rozwoj Katowice vs ROW 1964 Rybnik

0-3

2-4
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Elblag vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Elana Torun

0-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Skra Czestochowa vs Pogon Siedlce

2-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
AZS Wroclaw Women\'s vs TS Mitech Zywiec Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Biala Podlaska Women\'s vs MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
AZS PWSZ Walbrzych Women\'s vs UKS Lodz Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s vs Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-21:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Polonia Pozna Women\'s vs AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s

2-0

2-6
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
CD Aves(U23) vs Rio Ave(U23)

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Leixoes U19 vs Braga (U19)


4-3
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Academica Coimbra(U19) vs Belenenses(U19)


3-2
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Uniao Leiria U19 vs Maritimo U19


3-2
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
SC Freamunde(U19) vs Rio Ave(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs FC Porto U19


2-3
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U19)


1-2
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Alverca(U19) vs Gil Vicente U19


2-1
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Feirense(U19) vs Boavista(U19)


1-0
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Pacos Ferreira(U19) vs Beira Mar(U19)


4-0
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Cova Piedade(U19) vs Alcanenense U19


4-2
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Aves(U19) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19


2-0
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs Pacos Ferreira

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academico de Viseu vs FC Penafiel

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SL Benfica B vs Vitoria Guimaraes B

1-1

2-2
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Arouca vs GD Estoril-Praia

0-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
C.D. Santa Clara vs C.D. Feirense

2-3

4-4
Sat 11, May-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Portimonense vs Maritimo

1-2

3-2
Sat 11, May-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Boavista FC vs Sporting Braga

3-2

4-2
Sat 11, May-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Sporting Clube de Portugal vs Desportivo de Tondela

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-23:30 - Qatar Prince Cup
Al Rayyan vs Al-Sadd

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, May-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabail vs Kesla FK

0-3

1-4
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Neftchi Baku vs Qarabag

2-1

2-3
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Standard Sumqayit vs Qabala

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabah FK Baku vs Zira FK

0-1

0-3
Sat 11, May-16:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Hermannstadt vs Concordia Chiajna

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Politehnica Iasi vs Dunarea Calarasi

1-0

4-0
Sat 11, May-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Sepsi vs FCSB

0-2

1-5
Sat 11, May-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Petrolul Ploiesti vs Dacia Unirea Braila

4-1

9-1
Sat 11, May-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CS Aerostar Bacau vs ACS Poli Timisoara

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Luceafarul Oradea vs Daco-Getica Bucuresti

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Pandurii Targu Jiu

2-0

6-0
Sat 11, May-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
ACS Energeticianul vs Sportul Snagov

2-1

3-3
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Chindia Targoviste vs Balotesti

4-0

6-0
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Politehnica Timisoara vs Academica Clinceni

1-1

2-2
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Salyut-Energia Belgorod vs Metallurg Lipetsk

1-1

1-3
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Zvezda Ryazan vs FK Khimik Novomoskovsk

2-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Strogino Moscow vs Dinamo Briansk

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Khimki Reserve vs FK Kvant Obninsk

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Saturn vs Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

2-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-15:30 - Russia Div 2 Center
Sokol Saratov vs FK Kaluga

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-16:30 - Russia Div 2 South
Dynamo Stavropol vs Volgar Astrachan

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Mashuk-KMV vs Urozhay Krasnodar

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
SKA Rostov vs Akademiya Futbola


3-0
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Druzhba Maykop vs Spartak Nalchik

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Spartak Vladikavkaz vs FK Krasnodar III

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
FC Chelyabinsk vs FC Lada Togliatti

1-0

4-0
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Zvezda Perm

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
KamAZ vs Volga Ulyanovsk

0-0

3-1
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Syzran-2003 vs NoSta Novotroitsk

1-1

1-3
Sat 11, May-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Zenit Izhevsk vs Ufa B

0-2

2-2
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Znamya Truda vs Chertanovo Moscow II

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FK Leningradets vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FC Pskov 747 vs Dolgiye Prudy

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
SFC CRFSO Smolensk vs Veles Moscow


0-3
Sat 11, May-15:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FC Kolomna vs FK Murom

0-1

2-2
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Kazanka Moscow vs Torpedo Vladimir

1-1

3-2
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Russia First Division
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs FC Tom Tomsk

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Russia First Division
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs FK Krasnodar II

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Russia First Division
Avangard Kursk vs PFC Sochi

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Russia First Division
Rotor Volgograd vs FC Tyumen

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Russia First Division
Fakel Voronezh vs Chertanovo Moscow

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-15:00 - Russia First Division
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg vs Mordovia Saransk

0-0

3-1
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs SKA Khabarovsk

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Russia First Division
FC Armavir vs Sibir Novosibirsk

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-11:00 - Russia First Division
Luch Energiya Vladivostok vs Spartak Moscow II

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Russia Futsal League
MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal vs Samara Futsal

1-2

2-4
Sat 11, May-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Akhmat Grozny vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

2-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Krasnodar FK

0-2

0-4
Sat 11, May-12:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Akhmat Grozny Youth vs Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth

1-0

1-2
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Spartak Moscow Youth vs Ufa Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Russia Youth Championship League
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth vs CSKA Moscow Youth

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP La Fiorita vs SP Libertas

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-23:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Khaleej Club vs Al-Adalh

1-1

2-2
Sat 11, May-23:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Dhamk vs Al-Ameade

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-23:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Kawkab vs Al-Ansar

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-23:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Nojoom vs Al Mojzel

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-23:30 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Ettifaq vs Al Hilal

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-23:30 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Hazm vs Al-Nassr FC

0-2

0-3
Sat 11, May-23:30 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Wahda Mecca vs Al-Qadasiya

2-0

4-0
Sat 11, May-23:30 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Faisaly Harmah vs Al-Ahli Saudi FC

0-2

1-4
Sat 11, May-23:30 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Raed vs Al-Feiha

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-23:30 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Baten vs Ohod Medina

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, May-23:30 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Ittihad Jeddah vs Al-Fateh SC

4-1

6-2
Sat 11, May-23:30 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Shabab(KSA) vs Al-Taawon

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Inverness C.T. vs Ayr Utd.

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Scottish League One
Clyde F.C. vs Edinburgh City

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Scottish League One
Forfar Athletic vs Raith Rovers

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Scottish League One
Queen of the South FC vs Montrose

5-0

5-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Scottish League One
Stenhousemuir vs Annan Athletic

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Cove Rangers vs Berwick Rangers

2-0

4-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Livingston F.C. vs Dundee

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Kilmarnock vs Hibernian FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Johnstone vs Motherwell FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Vojvodina vs Partizan Belgrade

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Zemun vs Radnik Surdulica

0-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Vozdovac vs FK Backa Backa Palanka

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Dinamo Vranje vs Spartak Subotica

0-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Napredak Krusevac vs Radnicki Nis

3-2

3-3
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Mladost Lucani vs Cukaricki

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Macva Sabac vs FK Rad Beograd

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Indjija vs Zlatibor Cajetina

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

0-0

2-2
Sat 11, May-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Volta Redonda vs Tombense

2-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-02:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Gremio Novorizontino vs Hercilio Luz SC

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Portuguesa RJ vs Vitoria(ES)

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sao Caetano (SP) vs Cianorte PR

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Palmas (TO) vs Ipora

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA) vs Vitoria PE

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Tupi FC vs Itaborai RJ

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Bahia de Feira BA vs Serrano PB

1-0

3-1
Sat 11, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Juazeirense BA vs Itabaiana(SE)

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sobradinho DF vs Caldense(MG)

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Floresta/CE vs River (PI)

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-16:30 - Singapore Premier League
Geylang United FC vs DPMM FC

0-3

1-3
Sat 11, May-16:30 - Singapore Premier League
Young Lions vs Singapore Warriors

0-0

0-2
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Slovan Bratislava vs MSK Zilina

3-0

6-2
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Spartak Trnava vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

1-1

3-1
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FC Nitra vs FK Senica

1-2

2-3
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Zlate Moravce vs Trencin

0-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs MFK Ruzomberok

0-1

0-3
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
DAC Dunajska Streda vs SKF Sered

1-3

3-4
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs MFK Dubnica

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
1. FC Tatran Presov vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Odeva Lipany vs FC STK 1914 Samorin

1-2

1-3
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas vs FK Poprad

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Skalica vs Partizan Bardejov

0-2

1-2
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
KFC Komarno vs Inter Bratislava

2-0

3-1
Sat 11, May-17:20 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Krsko vs ND Mura 05

0-1

0-3
Sat 11, May-19:45 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

0-3

0-3
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Nafta vs NK Roltek Dob

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NS Drava Ptuj vs Tabor Sezana

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krka vs NK Rogaska

0-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Jadran Dekani vs NK Fuzinar

4-1

4-5
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Beltinci vs Ankaran Hrvatini

1-0

3-2
Sat 11, May-19:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Radomlje vs NK Brezice

2-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Supersport United vs Highlands Park

0-0

0-2
Sat 11, May-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Black Leopards vs Cape Town City

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Bidvest Wits

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Bloemfontein Celtic vs AmaZulu

1-1

3-1
Sat 11, May-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Orlando Pirates vs Polokwane City FC

3-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Free State Stars vs Mamelodi Sundowns

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, May-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Baroka FC vs Maritzburg United

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Chippa United FC vs Kaizer Chiefs FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-13:30 - South Australian Premier League
West Torrens Birkalla vs Sturt Lions

3-2

3-2
Sat 11, May-13:30 - South Australian Premier League
Playford City Patriots vs Modbury Jets

0-2

0-4
Sat 11, May-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Cumberland United FC vs Seaford Rangers

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, May-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Salisbury United vs Western Strikers SC

2-1

2-6
Sat 11, May-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Victory vs Noarlunga United

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Fulham United FC vs White City Woodville

0-0

1-2
Sat 11, May-13:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Olympic vs Para Hills Knights

0-0

2-2
Sat 11, May-09:00 - South Australian Super League
North Eastern Metrostars vs West Adelaide SC

1-1

4-1
Sat 11, May-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Adelaide Raiders SC

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Croydon Kings vs Campbelltown City SC

1-2

2-3
Sat 11, May-06:45 - South Australian Super League Reserves
North Eastern Metrostars Reserve vs West Adelaide SC Reserve

3-0

6-1
Sat 11, May-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve vs Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve

2-1

3-4
Sat 11, May-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Croydon Kings Reserve vs Campbelltown City SC Reserve

1-1

2-2
Sat 11, May-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
South Adelaide Panthers Reserve vs Adelaide United FC Reserve

1-3

4-7
Sat 11, May-12:00 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Metropolis Union Women\'s vs West Adelaide SC Women\'s

1-2

2-3
Sat 11, May-11:30 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Fulham United Women\'s vs Adelaide University Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Zaragoza(U19) vs Villarreal(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-22:30 - Spanish Queen Cup
Atletico de Madrid Women\'s vs Real Sociedad Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Numancia vs Alcorcon

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Extremadura vs Zaragoza

0-1

0-3
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs CD Lugo

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Gimnastic Tarragona vs Mallorca

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Deportivo La Coruna B vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

2-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Ontinyent CF vs CF Badalona


0-1
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD San Roque de Lepe vs AD Ceuta

1-2

4-2
Sat 11, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UD Los Barrios vs Guadalcacin CD


7-1
Sat 11, May-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez CD vs Cordoba CF B


1-0
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Espeleno vs Lucena CF

1-1

3-2
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
San Rafael vs Constancia


3-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs CE Mercadal

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Esporles vs UD Alcudia


2-2
Sat 11, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Murense vs CE Felanitx


1-1
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Poblense vs Santanyi

3-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Zocas vs Lanzarote


1-1
Sat 11, May-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tamaraceite vs UD Las Palmas C

0-2

0-3
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Union Guimar vs Panaderia Pulido

1-1

3-2
Sat 11, May-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EDMF Churra vs Club Deportivo Cieza


1-0
Sat 11, May-22:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mar Menor vs CD Algar

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Aguilas FC vs Real Murcia B

2-1

3-1
Sat 11, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Valdelacalzada vs Cacereno


1-1
Sat 11, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Atletico Pueblonuevo vs Merida AD


1-6
Sat 11, May-22:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Calamonte vs CD Coria


0-0
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Huarte vs CD Ardoi


3-1
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UCD Burlades vs CD Subiza


2-2
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Baztan vs CD Cantolagua


2-1
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Avance Ezcabarte vs Osasuna B


0-3
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Alesves vs CD Pena Sport


4-5
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cortes vs AD San Juan

2-1

2-2
Sat 11, May-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Beti Kozkor KE vs CA Cirbonero


0-3
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UD Mutilvera vs UDC Txantrea

2-0

5-2
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Corellano vs CD Beti Onak


3-3
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pamplona vs Valle de Egues


0-0
Sat 11, May-17:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Alfaro vs Haro Deportivo


0-1
Sat 11, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
San Juan Zaragoza vs UD San Lorenzo

3-0

5-1
Sat 11, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Madridejos vs CP Villarrobledo


0-1
Sat 11, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs Quintanar Del Rey


0-3
Sat 11, May-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Atletico Tomelloso vs Manchego Ciudad


2-3
Sat 11, May-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villarrubia CF vs Albacete B


4-1
Sat 11, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Azuqueca vs La Roda CF


5-1
Sat 11, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
U.M. Escobedo vs Atletico Albericia


3-2
Sat 11, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Racing Santander B vs Ribamontan Al Mar CF

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Guarnizo vs SD Textil Escudo


2-1
Sat 11, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Laredo vs Barreda Balompie


1-0
Sat 11, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CF Vimenor vs Velarde CF


1-1
Sat 11, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Bezana vs CD Naval


3-1
Sat 11, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Revilla vs AD Siete Villas


2-1
Sat 11, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UD Samano vs Solares Medio Cudeyo


1-0
Sat 11, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Rinconeda Polanco vs CD Tropezon


1-6
Sat 11, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Torina vs CD Cayon


3-2
Sat 11, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sestao vs Santutxu


2-2
Sat 11, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Portugalete vs CD Santurtzi

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Alaves B vs Amurrio

1-2

3-3
Sat 11, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Lagun Onak vs San Ignacio


0-0
Sat 11, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Zamudio SD vs SD San Pedro

1-0

6-0
Sat 11, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs CD Baskonia


3-0
Sat 11, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Balmaseda FC vs Sodupe UC

0-2

0-2
Sat 11, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
JD Somorrostro vs Ordizia KE

1-0

7-0
Sat 11, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs Pasaia KE


0-0
Sat 11, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Real Sociedad C vs Bermeo

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Santboia vs L\'Hospitalet


0-1
Sat 11, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Alzira vs Silla CF

0-2

0-2
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Leganes B vs CF San Agustin

2-0

5-0
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RSD Alcala Henares vs Villaverde Boetticher CF


0-1
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
UD Santa Marta vs Cultural Leonesa B

4-1

4-2
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Astorga vs CD La Granja

1-1

3-1
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs Real Avila CF


1-0
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Tordesillas vs CD Cristo Atletico

2-0

3-1
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs CF Briviesca Norpetrol


1-0
Sat 11, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Burgos Promesas vs SC Uxama


0-0
Sat 11, May-21:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Alhaurino vs CD El Palo


1-0
Sat 11, May-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
River Melilla vs Antequera CF


0-3
Sat 11, May-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
DAC Dunajska Streda(U19) vs Spartak Trnava(U19)


3-1
Sat 11, May-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FC Nitra(U19) vs FK Senica(U19)


4-3
Sat 11, May-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
1. FC Tatran Presov(U19) vs MFK Ruzomberok(U19)


1-0
Sat 11, May-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19) vs FK Poprad(U19)


4-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IFK Kalmar Women\'s vs AIK Solna Women\'s

2-1

4-2
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Mallbackens IF Women\'s vs Brommapojkarna Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Moron BK Women\'s vs IK Uppsala Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s vs Lidkopings FK Women\'s

2-1

6-2
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Swden Women Division 2
Asarums IF FK Women\'s vs Umea FC Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Women\'s vs FC Rosengard Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Orebro Women\'s vs Vaxjo FF Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Vittsjo GIK Women\'s vs Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Linkopings FC Women\'s vs Kungsbacka DFF Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s vs Djurgardens Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Bodens BK vs Team Thoren FF

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IF Sylvia vs BK Forward

2-0

4-2
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Karlslunds IF HFK vs Gefle IF

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sollentuna FK vs Rynninge IK

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Ljungskile SK vs FC Trollhattan

0-0

1-2
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Utsiktens BK vs Skovde AIK

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Torns IF vs Lindome GIF

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Assyriska Turabdin IK vs Eskilsminne IF

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Landskrona BoIS vs Lunds BK

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Tidaholms vs Torslanda IK

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IFK Amal vs IK Gauthiod

1-0

2-2
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Nordvarmland FF vs Vanersborgs IF

0-2

2-3
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vanersborgs FK vs Orebro Syrianska IF

1-3

1-4
Sat 11, May-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Savedalens IF vs Grebbestads IF

1-2

2-3
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Enkopings SK FK vs Kungsangens IF

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Taby vs Gamla Upsala SK

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Valbo FF vs Karlbergs BK

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Skiljebo SK vs Kvarnsvedens IK

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Hudiksvalls FF vs IFK Lidingo FK

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Stocksund vs IFK Mora FK

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Sandviks IK vs Skelleftea FF

1-0

2-4
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Taftea IK vs Friska Viljor FC

0-1

2-3
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Umea vs Kramfors Alliansen

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Anundsjo IF vs Umea FC Akademi

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Gottne IF vs IFK Timra

2-0

3-2
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Husqvarna FF vs Nassjo FF

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
IFK Berga vs Dalstorps IF

1-1

2-2
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Nosaby IF vs FK Almeboda/Linneryd

2-1

3-1
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Raslatts SK vs Asarums IF FK

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Rappe GOIF vs Osterlen FF

0-2

1-3
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Assyriska IF i Norrkoping vs AFK Linkoping

1-4

3-5
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Tyreso FF vs Sodertalje


3-1
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Huddinge IF vs Enskede IK

0-2

1-2
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Haninge vs Motala AIF FK

2-0

3-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Arameisk-Syrianska IF vs IFK Aspudden-Tellus

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Angelholms FF vs KSF Prespa Birlik

2-0

4-0
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Eslovs BK vs Ullared

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Stafsinge IF vs Hittarps IK

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
BK Olympic Malmo vs IFK Malmo FK

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
IS Halmia vs FC Rosengard

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Brommapojkarna vs Degerfors IF

1-0

2-3
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Dalkurd FF

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-15:30 - Sweden Superettan
Trelleborgs FF vs Halmstads

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Sweden Superettan
Orgryte vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Kalmar FF vs Helsingborg IF

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
AFC Eskilstuna vs Falkenbergs FF

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-15:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Ostersunds FK vs Hacken

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Swedish Allsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall vs Orebro

0-0

1-2
Sat 11, May-21:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Thun vs FC Lugano

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-21:00 - Swiss Super League
Neuchatel Xamax vs Zurich

0-0

1-2
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Echallens vs FC Thun U21

2-3

6-4
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Etoile Carouge vs Young Boys(U21)


3-0
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Fribourg vs Lausanne Sports(U21)


0-1
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Azzurri 90 vs Bulle

0-1

1-3
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Meyrin vs Chenois

2-0

5-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
BSC Old Boys vs Solothurn


0-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Grasshoppers U21 vs FC Black Stars Basel

0-2

2-4
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SC Zofingen vs FC Schotz

1-1

4-2
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SC Buochs vs FC Luzern U-21


2-0
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Biel-Bienne vs FC Bassecourt

0-1

0-3
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Tuggen vs FC St.Gallen U-21

2-0

6-1
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Linth 04 vs Baden

1-0

4-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
USV Eschen Mauren vs FC Red Star Zurich

1-0

5-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Winterthur U21 vs SV Hongg

0-1

1-3
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Wettswil Bonstetten vs FC Kosova Zurich

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Mendrisio Stabio vs FC United Zurich

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Gossau vs Thalwil

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-19:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen vs Aarau

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, May-19:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
SC Kriens vs FC Wil 1900

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, May-22:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Chiasso vs FC Rapperswil-Jona

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
Vaduz vs Winterthur

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Thai League 1
Muang Thong United vs Samut Prakan City

0-0

0-3
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Thai League 1
Chiangrai United vs PTT Rayong FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-14:45 - Thai League 1
Buriram United vs Nakhon Ratchasima

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-15:00 - Thai League 1
Chonburi FC vs Trat FC

1-1

3-3
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Thai League 2
Kasetsart FC vs Air Force Central

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Thai League 2
Nong Bua Pitchaya vs MOF Customs United

2-0

4-0
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Thai League 2
Navy FC vs Udon Thani

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-14:45 - Thai League 2
Army United FC vs Ubon UMT United

2-0

5-0
Sat 11, May-15:00 - Thai League 2
JL Chiangmai United FC vs Police Tero

0-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Thai League 3
Raj Pracha FC vs Royal Thai Army FC

0-2

0-2
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Thai League 3
Phuket F.C. vs Surat Thani FC

2-1

5-1
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Thai League 3
Kasem Bundit University FC vs Ranong United FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-15:30 - Thai League 3
Chachoengsao vs Ang Thong FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, May-17:30 - Tunisia Cup
Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs U.S.Monastir

2-0

3-1
Sat 11, May-17:30 - Tunisia Cup
Bouselem vs Stade Gabesien

0-1

2-2
Sat 11, May-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Elazigspor vs Afjet Afyonspor

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, May-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Eskisehirspor vs Adanaspor

0-1

0-3
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Rizespor vs Galatasaray

1-1

2-3
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Fenerbahce vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

2-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Goztepe vs Sivasspor

1-2

3-3
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Galatasaray(U19) vs Rizespor(U19)


2-1
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Ankaragucu(U19) vs Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19)


1-6
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Kasimpasa(U19) vs Kayserispor(U19)


5-1
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Bursaspor(U19) vs Antalyaspor(U19)


1-1
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Trabzonspor(U19) vs Konyaspor(U19)


1-2
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Akhisar Bld.Geng(U19) vs Fenerbahce U19


0-4
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Eskisehirspor(U21) vs Adanaspor(U21)

2-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Goztepe(U21) vs Sivasspor(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Rizespor(U21) vs Galatasaray(U21)

0-3

0-8
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Fenerbahce(U21) vs Akhisar Bld.Geng(U21)

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-15:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Besiktas JK(U21) vs Alanyaspor(U21)

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-22:00 - UAE League Professional
Al Wasl FC vs Al-Sharjah

1-0

3-2
Sat 11, May-22:00 - UAE League Professional
Al Wahda vs Ajman Club

0-0

3-1
Sat 11, May-22:00 - UAE League Professional
Dabba Al-Fujairah vs Al Ain

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, May-22:00 - UAE U21 League
Ittihad Kalba U21 vs Baniyas(U21)

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-12:30 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Bulgaria Women\'s(U17) vs Denmark Women\'s(U17)

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, May-12:30 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Portugal Women\'s(U17) vs Spain Women\'s(U17)

0-2

0-6
Sat 11, May-17:30 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Germany Women\'s(U17) vs Austria Women\'s(U17)

2-0

3-1
Sat 11, May-17:30 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Netherlands Women\'s(U17) vs England Women\'s(U17)

0-0

0-2
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dynamo Kyiv vs Zorya

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs PFC Oleksandria

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Mariupol vs FC Lviv

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
MFC Mykolaiv vs Volyn Lutsk

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk vs Dnipro-1

1-0

4-0
Sat 11, May-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka vs FC Sumy

2-0

4-0
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Hirnyk-Sport vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Rukh Vynnyky vs FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk

3-0

4-0
Sat 11, May-20:15 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Progreso vs Centro Atletico Fenix

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-22:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Defensor SC vs CA River Plate

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-22:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Liverpool P. vs Danubio FC

0-2

0-5
Sat 11, May-22:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo Wanderers vs Boston River

0-2

0-3
Sat 11, May-22:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Rampla Juniors FC vs Club Atletico Cerro

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-22:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Juventud de Las Piedras vs Plaza Colonia

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-22:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Racing Club Montevideo vs Cerro Largo

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-17:05 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Albion FC (URU) vs Bella Vista

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs Portland Timbers

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-21:00 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Cincinnati vs Montreal Impact

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, May-22:00 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Dallas vs New York Red Bulls

1-1

1-3
Sat 11, May-23:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Toronto FC vs Philadelphia Union

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, May-21:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Atlantic City vs West Chester United

2-0

4-1
Sat 11, May-23:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Tulsa Athletics vs Wichita

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-23:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Sky Blue FC Women\'s vs Washington Spirit Women\'s

1-1

2-3
Sat 11, May-23:30 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Utah Royals Women\'s vs Houston Dash Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, May-03:00 - USL Championship
Hartford Athletic vs Memphis 901

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, May-04:30 - USL Championship
Austin Bold vs OKC Energy FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-06:30 - USL Championship
Phoenix Rising FC vs Rio Grande Valley FC Toros

2-0

3-1
Sat 11, May-16:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Dinamo Samarqand vs FC AGMK

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-18:45 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Pakhtakor Tashkent vs Navbahor Namangan

1-0

2-2
Sat 11, May-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Urena SC vs Hermanos Colmenares

1-0

2-2
Sat 11, May-01:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Angostura FC vs Fundacion Cesarger

2-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Dak Lak vs XSKT Can Tho

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Dong Tam Long An vs SQC Binh Dinh

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Pho Hien vs Hung Vuong An Giang

1-2

2-2
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Vietnam League
TP Ho Chi Minh vs Quang Nam

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Vietnam League
Megastar Nam Dinh vs Than Quang Ninh

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, May-14:00 - Vietnam League
Thanh Hoa FC vs Ha Noi FC

3-0

4-1
Sat 11, May-12:30 - Vietnam Second Division
Tien Giang vs Long An B

2-1

4-3
Sat 11, May-13:00 - Vietnam Second Division
Kon Tum vs Fishsan Khanh Hoa


2-0
Sat 11, May-22:30 - Wales Premier League
Caernarfon vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

1-1

2-3
Sat 11, May-17:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Port Talbot vs Cambrian & Clydach

0-2

0-2
Sat 11, May-17:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Ammanford vs Undy Athletic

2-0

4-1
Sat 11, May-17:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Cwmamman United vs Penybont FC

0-3

0-9
Sat 11, May-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Stirling Lions(U20) vs Inglewood United(U20)

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, May-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
ECU Joondalup(U20) vs Floreat Athena(U20)

1-2

3-4
Sat 11, May-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth S.C(U20) vs Armadale (U20)

3-0

4-0
Sat 11, May-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Sorrento F.C.(U20) vs Balcatta(U20)

4-0

4-0
Sat 11, May-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Rockingham City(U20) vs Bayswater City(U20)

0-3

1-5
Sat 11, May-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Cockburn City vs Perth Glory FC Am

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, May-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
ECU Joondalup vs Floreat Athena

0-3

0-3
Sat 11, May-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Sorrento F.C. vs Balcatta

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth S.C vs Armadale

1-0

3-1
Sat 11, May-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Stirling Lions vs Inglewood United

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, May-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Rockingham City vs Bayswater City

0-2

2-2
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Grei Women\'s vs Byasen Toppfotball Women\'s


1-1
Sat 11, May-14:30 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s vs Asane Fotball Women\'s


1-1
Sat 11, May-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
LSK Kvinner Women\'s vs Lyn Oslo Women\'s

5-0

6-0
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Klepp IL Women\'s vs Valerenga Women\'s

4-0

5-0
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Roa Women\'s vs Fart Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Avaldsnes Women\'s vs Stabaek Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sat 11, May-19:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Trondheims Orn Women\'s vs Sandviken Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Chicken Inn vs Highlanders FC

3-0

3-0
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Harare City vs Bulawayo Chiefs

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
ZPC Kariba vs Ngezi Platinum Stars

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Mushowani Stars vs Black Rhinos FC

2-0

2-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.