Football Results for Sun 28, Apr 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 28, Apr 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - AFC Women\\\'s(U19) Championship
Viet Nam Women\'s (U19) vs Lebanon Women\'s(U19)

2-0

4-1
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - AFC Women\\\'s(U19) Championship
Myanmar Women\'s(U19) vs Australia Women\'s(U19)

0-1

1-3
Sun 28, Apr-13:00 - AFC Women\\\'s(U19) Championship
Iran Women\'s (U19) vs Korea Republic Women\'s(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-13:30 - AFC Women\\\'s(U19) Championship
Nepal Women\'s(U19) vs Uzbekistan Women\'s(U19)

0-1

0-4
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - African Youth Cup U17
Guinea(U17) vs Cameroon(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-21:00 - Albania Super league
Skenderbeu Korce vs Flamurtari

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Albania Super league
Luftetari Gjirokaster vs KF Tirana

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Albania Super league
FK Kukesi vs Teuta Durres

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM Annaba vs RC Kouba

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
WA Tlemcen vs US Biskra

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM El Harrach vs MC Saida

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
ASM Oran vs A Bou Saada

2-0

5-4
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
MC El Eulma vs USM Blida

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
ES Mostaganem vs JSM Bejaia

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
NC Magra vs JSM Skikda

2-1

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
RC Relizane vs ASO Chlef

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Andorra Super league
FC Ordino vs Encamp

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Engordany vs UE Sant Julia

2-0

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Santa Coloma vs FC Lusitanos

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-03:00 - Argentina Copa de la Superliga
Estudiantes La Plata vs Racing Club

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-00:45 - Argentina Copa de la Superliga
Lanus vs Velez Sarsfield

1-1

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Copa de la Superliga
Argentinos Juniors vs San Lorenzo

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Colegiales vs Tristan Suarez

2-0

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Defensores Unidos vs Deportivo Espanol

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
San Martin Burzaco vs Ferrocarril Midland

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Villa San Carlos vs El Porvenir

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-18:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Argentino de Merlo vs Centro Espanol

1-1

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CA Lugano vs CA Atlas

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Puerto Nuevo vs Deportivo Paraguayo

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sol de Mayo vs Huracan Las Heras

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Madryn vs Chaco For Ever

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

0-2

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Maipu vs Sportivo Desamparados

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Club Atletico Sarmiento vs Arsenal de Sarandi

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Armenia Premier League
Lori Vanadzor vs Shirak

1-1

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-10:10 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
New Farm United vs Samford Rangers

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Acacia Ridge vs Toowong

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Cooma Tigers vs Belconnen United

2-0

3-2
Sun 28, Apr-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Gungahlin United vs Tuggeranong United

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-07:00 - Australia Capital Territory U20
Gungahlin United (U20) vs Tuggeranong United (U20)

5-0

8-1
Sun 28, Apr-13:00 - Australia League A
Perth Glory FC vs Wellington Phoenix

2-0

5-0
Sun 28, Apr-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Valentine Phoenix vs Charlestown City Blues FC

2-3

2-3
Sun 28, Apr-06:40 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Valentine Phoenix(U20) vs Charlestown City Blues FC(U20)

0-0

0-3
Sun 28, Apr-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Blacktown City vs Rockdale City Suns

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Manly United vs Hakoah Sydney City East

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Western Sydney Wanderers AM vs Spirit FC

3-0

6-0
Sun 28, Apr-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Manly United(U20) vs Hakoah Sydney City East U20

1-1

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Blacktown City(U20) vs Rockdale City Suns(U20)

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-09:30 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
North Shore Mariners Women\'s vs NWS Koalas Women\'s

1-5

2-6
Sun 28, Apr-09:30 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Northern Tigers Women\'s vs Sydney Universiteti Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-10:45 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Macarthur Rams Women\'s vs Bankstown City Lions Women\'s

1-1

3-3
Sun 28, Apr-10:10 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Sunshine Coast FC vs Gold Coast United

0-1

2-3
Sun 28, Apr-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Olympic United FC vs Brisbane Strikers

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane vs Western Pride

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-09:40 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Brisbane Olympic United FC(U20) vs Brisbane Strikers (U20)

2-3

2-3
Sun 28, Apr-10:15 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane(U20) vs Western Pride(U20)

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-08:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Sunshine Coast FC(U20) vs Gold Coast United(U20)

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-10:10 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC vs Holland Park Hawks FC

1-3

3-3
Sun 28, Apr-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Ipswich Knights FC vs Rochedale Rovers

0-2

0-4
Sun 28, Apr-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Souths United Women\'s vs Sunshine Coast FC Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 28, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Melbourne Victory FC Am vs Eastern Lions SC

0-1

1-3
Sun 28, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Melbourne Knights U20 vs Green Gully Cavaliers U20

0-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure vs WSG Wattens

1-1

3-2
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
St.Polten vs Austria Wien

1-0

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC vs Red Bull Salzburg

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Sturm Graz vs LASK Linz

2-1

2-3
Sun 28, Apr-12:30 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s vs Neulengbach Women\'s

2-1

5-2
Sun 28, Apr-13:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Wacker Innsbruck Women\'s vs SKV Altenmarkt Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-13:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Vorderland Women\'s vs Union Kleinmunchen Women\'s

4-1

5-2
Sun 28, Apr-14:35 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s vs USC Landhaus Women\'s

2-2

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Trenkwalder Admira Amateure vs Wiener Sportklub

0-0

4-0
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
Colombia Beach Soccer vs Uruguay Beach Soccer


5-8
Sun 28, Apr-18:50 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
Paraguay Beach Soccer vs Chile Beach Soccer


5-3
Sun 28, Apr-20:20 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
Peru Beach Soccer vs Argentina Beach Soccer


6-6
Sun 28, Apr-17:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
Brazil Beach Soccer vs Bolivia Beach Soccer


11-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Belgian Jupiler League
Club Brugge vs Anderlecht

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
St.-Truidense VV vs K.F.C.O. Beerschot Wilrijk

0-1

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
The Strongest vs Jorge Wilstermann

2-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Guabira vs Sport Boys Warnes

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Potosi vs CD San Jose

2-1

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Royal Pari vs Nacional Potosi

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
CRB (AL) vs Londrina (PR)

1-2

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-04:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vila Nova (GO) vs Parana

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-22:55 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Americano(U20) vs Macae(U20)

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Esportivo (RS) vs CE Lajeadense


2-2
Sun 28, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Gloria RS vs GE Bage

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Guarani RS vs Igrejinha RS

2-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Inter de Limeira vs EC Santo Andre

0-1

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Barretos SP vs Gremio Osasco Audax

0-2

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Assisense SP(U23) vs Santacruzense SP(U23)

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Jabaquara SP(U23) vs Guarulhos SP(U23)

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
America SP U23 vs Jose Bonifacio SP U23

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Matonense SP(U23) vs Catanduvense SP(U23)

0-1

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Itarare SP(U23) vs Vocem SP(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Rolandia PR vs Iraty PR


2-0
Sun 28, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Osasco Audax Women\'s vs Internacional (RS) Women\'s


2-0
Sun 28, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Santos Women\'s vs Juventus-SP Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Taubate Women\'s vs Portuguesa Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Ferroviaria SP Women\'s vs Palmeiras SP Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s vs EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s

1-0

4-1
Sun 28, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Ponte Preta Women\'s vs Sao Paulo Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Zamalek vs Etoile du Sahel

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Club Sportif Sfaxien vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Les Astres FC vs Feutcheu FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Tonnerre Kalara Yaounde vs Colombe FC

1-2

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Eding Sport FC vs Unisport Bafang

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Dragon de Yaounde vs PWD de Bamenda

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Stade Renard de Melong vs Young Sports Academy

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Avion Academy vs New Stars de Duala

2-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-18:40 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
UMS de Loum vs Fovu Baham

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Paranaense vs Vasco da Gama(RJ)

2-0

4-1
Sun 28, Apr-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Ceara vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

2-0

4-0
Sun 28, Apr-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Esporte Clube Bahia vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

1-1

3-2
Sun 28, Apr-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs Avai FC (SC)

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Chapecoense SC vs Internacional (RS)

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Cruzeiro (MG)

1-1

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Gremio (RS) vs Santos

0-2

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-01:00 - Chile Primera B
Rangers Talca vs CSyD Barnechea

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-04:30 - Chile Primera B
San Luis Quillota vs Puerto Montt

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-05:00 - Chile Primera B
CD Copiapo S.A. vs Deportes Santa Cruz

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad Catolica vs Universidad de Concepcion

1-1

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-02:00 - Chile Primera Division
Curico Unido vs Huachipato FC

2-0

4-2
Sun 28, Apr-20:30 - Chile Primera Division
Union La Calera vs O Higgins

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-23:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Colchagua CD vs Iberia Los Angeles

0-1

0-3
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Chile Tercera Division
Lautaro de Buin vs San Marcos de Arica

0-2

1-3
Sun 28, Apr-10:30 - China Reserves League
ShenHua Foot-Ball FC Reserve vs Tianjin QuanJian Reserve

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-10:30 - China Reserves League
HeNan JianYe Reserve vs Jiangsu Suning Reserve

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-10:30 - China Reserves League
Hebei China Fortune Reserve vs Beijing Renhe Reserve

2-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Changchun YaTai vs Beijing BSU

1-1

1-4
Sun 28, Apr-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Zhejiang Greentown vs Meizhou Hakka

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-11:30 - Chinese Super League
Tianjin Teda vs Shanghai SIPG F.C.

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Chinese Super League
Chongqing Lifan vs Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Shandong Luneng vs Wuhan Zall

2-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Beijing Guoan vs Dalian Yifang

3-0

4-1
Sun 28, Apr-02:00 - Club Friendly
Palmas (TO) vs Alvorada TO

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Club Friendly
Liberty Professionals vs Karela FC


3-3
Sun 28, Apr-15:30 - Club Friendly
Movistar Inter Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal

1-2

1-3
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Club Friendly
Sporting Lisbon Futsal vs Kairat Almaty Futsal

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pasto vs Patriotas FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Union Magdalena vs Independiente Santa Fe

2-0

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-02:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Cali vs Rionegro Aguilas

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Nacional vs America de Cali

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Alianza Petrolera vs Dep.Independiente Medellin

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
Inter Zapresic vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

0-1

1-3
Sun 28, Apr-21:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Rijeka vs Rudes

2-1

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Osijek B vs Dinamo Zagreb B

0-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-18:45 - Croatia U19
Zagreb (U19) vs NK Rijeka (U19)


0-4
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Croatia U19
Varteks Varazdin U19 vs Slaven Koprivnica(U19)


1-0
Sun 28, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Viktoria Zizkov vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Chrudim vs Vysocina Jihlava

0-1

4-3
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Ceske Budejovice vs FK Banik Sokolov

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs Vitkovice

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Brno vs 1. SC Znojmo

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Sokol Brozany vs FC Pisek

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Stechovice vs Jiskra Usti nad Orlici

3-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Karlovy Vary Dvory vs Olympia Radotin

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Sparta Praha Women\'s vs Synot Slovacko Women\'s

8-0

12-0
Sun 28, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Unicov vs Uhersky Brod

1-1

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-13:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
FC Viktoria Plzen(U21) vs Hradec Kralove(U21)

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-14:30 - Czech Republic U21 League
Zlin(U21) vs Dukla Praha(U21)

3-0

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Banik Ostrava(U21) vs FC Bohemians 1905 U21

0-1

1-3
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
SK Sigma Olomouc(U21) vs Slovan Liberec(U21)

1-1

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-15:30 - Czech Republic U21 League
MFK Karvina(U21) vs Slavia Praha(U21)

2-1

2-3
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Kobenhavn vs Odense BK

1-0

4-0
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Brondby vs Esbjerg FB

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aarhus AGF vs AC Horsens

3-0

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Sonderjyske vs Vejle

1-1

4-1
Sun 28, Apr-15:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Silkeborg IF vs FC Helsingor

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-15:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Naestved vs Fredericia

0-2

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-15:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Nykobing FC vs Fremad Amager

2-3

2-4
Sun 28, Apr-15:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
FC Roskilde vs Hvidovre IF

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-15:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Thisted FC vs Lyngby

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Avarta vs BK Frem

0-2

1-3
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Ringkobing vs Brabrand IF

0-0

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Fortuna Hjorring B Women\'s vs IF Lyseng Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Sun 28, Apr-01:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Orense SC vs Independiente Juniors

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Puerto Quito vs L.D.U.Portoviejo

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-00:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CDS Santa Rita vs Manta FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-23:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Mushuc Runa vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

0-1

0-4
Sun 28, Apr-01:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Independiente Del Valle vs Olmedo Riobamba

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-03:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas vs Barcelona SC(ECU)

0-1

3-4
Sun 28, Apr-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Chalatenango vs Sonsonate

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Luis Angel Firpo vs Alianza FC

0-2

1-4
Sun 28, Apr-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs CD FAS

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Santa Tecla vs CD Audaz

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Pasaquina vs Aguila

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Jocoro FC vs Municipal Limeno

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Bristol City Women\'s vs West Ham United Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - England FA Women Super League
Everton FC Women\'s vs Reading Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - England FA Women Super League
Birmingham Women\'s vs Liverpool Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester City Women\'s vs Yeovil Town Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-15:15 - England FA Women Super League
Brighton & H.A. Women\'s vs Arsenal Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Lewes Women\'s vs Sheffield United Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Millwall Women\'s vs Manchester United Women\'s

0-4

0-5
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Leicester City Women\'s vs Durham Wildcats Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
London Bees Women\'s vs Aston Villa Women\'s

0-2

1-5
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Crystal Palace Women\'s vs Charlton Athletic Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Coventry vs Shrewsbury Town

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - England The Championship
Leeds United vs Aston Villa

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - England U23 Premier League
Middlesbrough U23 vs Newcastle U23

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - England U23 Premier League
Liverpool(U23) vs Blackburn Rovers U23

0-2

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Doncaster Rovers Belles Women\'s vs Fylde LFC Women\'s


2-3
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Derby County Women\'s vs Sheffield Women\'s


1-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Huddersfield Town Women\'s vs Guiseley AFC Vixens Women\'s


5-2
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Watford Women\'s vs C&K Basildon Women\'s


3-1
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Chichester City Women\'s vs Queens Park Rangers Women\'s


3-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Portsmouth Women\'s vs Oxford United Women\'s


0-2
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Plymouth Argyle Women\'s vs Coventry Women\'s


2-5
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s vs Cardiff City Women\'s


1-2
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Loughborough Foxes Women\'s vs Gillingham Women\'s


5-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:30 - English Premier League
Manchester United vs Chelsea FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:05 - English Premier League
Burnley vs Manchester City

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - English Premier League
Leicester City vs Arsenal

0-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Vaprus Parnu vs JK Tallinna Kalev II

2-0

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Nomme JK Kalju II vs Tabasalu Charma

1-1

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Paide Linnameeskond

0-1

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Levadia Tallinn vs FC Flora Tallinn

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
HB Torshavn vs Skala IF

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
KI Klaksvik vs TB/FCS/Royn

4-0

7-0
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Ilves Tampere Women\'s vs Honka Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Strasbourg U19 vs Nancy(U19)


3-3
Sun 28, Apr-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Marseille vs Nantes

1-1

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Saint-Etienne vs Toulouse

2-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nice vs Guingamp

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lille OSC vs Nimes

0-0

5-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Caen vs Dijon

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Amiens SC vs Strasbourg

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Angers SCO vs Stade Reims

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Montenegro U17 vs Armenia(U16)

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - German 3. Liga
SpVgg Unterhaching vs Carl Zeiss Jena

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Eintracht Braunschweig vs Preuben Munster

1-2

3-3
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Werder Bremen(U17) vs Holstein Kiel(U17)

0-1

3-3
Sun 28, Apr-12:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
1. FC Heidenheim(U17) vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17)

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SSV Ulm (U17) vs 1. FSV Mainz 05(U17)

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
FC Ingolstadt(U17) vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U17)

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-13:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Augsburg(U17) vs Nurnberg (U17)

0-0

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Preuben Munster(U17) vs SC Paderborn 07(U17)

2-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - German Bundesliga
FC Nurnberg vs Bayern Munich

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Hoffenheim vs VfL Wolfsburg

1-1

1-4
Sun 28, Apr-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Union Berlin vs Hamburger

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs VfL Bochum

2-1

3-2
Sun 28, Apr-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SC Paderborn 07 vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

0-0

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Wolfsburg Women\'s vs SC Sand Women\'s

5-0

7-0
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Duisburg Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s

1-2

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SC Freiburg Women\'s vs SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s vs Turbine Potsdam Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-13:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Monchengladbach Women\'s vs FFC Frankfurt Women\'s

0-4

0-9
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Magdeburg(U19) vs Union Berlin(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-15:15 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Niendorfer TSV(U19) vs Hertha BSC Berlin U19

0-1

0-5
Sun 28, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Mainz(U19) vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U19)

1-0

5-0
Sun 28, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FSV Frankfurt (U19) vs Augsburg(U19)

1-1

1-3
Sun 28, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Dortmund(U19) vs RW Essen(U19)

0-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Koln (U19) vs MSV Duisburg (U19)

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
RW Oberhausen U19 vs Schalke 04 (U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
SC Paderborn 07(U19) vs Preuben Munster U19

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
SV Rodinghausen(U19) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

0-1

0-3
Sun 28, Apr-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin Am vs Berliner AK 07

1-0

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Optik Rathenow vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig

3-1

4-2
Sun 28, Apr-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Wacker Nordhausen vs Budissa Bautzen

0-1

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-16:40 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt vs Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

3-0

4-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Hansa Luneburg vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08

0-2

1-3
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfL Oldenburg vs Germania Egestorf Langreder

0-1

4-3
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Havelse vs VfB Oldenburg

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfB Stuttgart II vs Hessen Dreieich

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC 08 Homburg vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

2-0

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs FV Diefflen

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
Siegburger SV 04 vs Hurth

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Koln Women\'s vs BV Cloppenburg Women\'s

1-0

6-0
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
RW Essen Am Women\'s vs FSV Hessen Wetzlar Women\'s

0-1

1-4
Sun 28, Apr-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Turbine Potsdam Women\'s B vs FFC Frankfurt B Women\'s

1-1

2-3
Sun 28, Apr-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Bayern Munich Women\'s B vs SV Meppen Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Hoffenheim Women\'s B vs FF USV Jena Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Wolfsburg B Women\'s vs Saarbrucken Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs Deportivo Sanarate

3-0

4-1
Sun 28, Apr-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coban Imperial vs Siquinala FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-21:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua GFC vs Club Comunicaciones

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real Espana vs Platense

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Motagua vs CD Vida

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Honduras Progreso vs Juticalpa

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
UPNFM vs CD Olimpia

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real de Minas vs Marathon

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
South China vs Wong Tai Sin District RSC

0-2

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Sparta Rotterdam Mutual FC vs Resources Capital FC

0-2

0-3
Sun 28, Apr-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Double Flower FA vs Shatin SA

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Happy Valley vs Central & Western District RSA

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Citizen vs Hong Kong FC

1-1

1-4
Sun 28, Apr-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Dreams Metro Gallery vs Wing Yee FT

2-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Eastern District SA vs Hong Kong Rangers FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Sham Shui Po vs Yau Tsim Mong FT

0-0

5-1
Sun 28, Apr-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
North District FC vs Tung Sing FC

1-0

7-0
Sun 28, Apr-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
St. Joseph\'s FC vs Sun Source

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwun Tong FA vs Wan Chai SF

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Tuen Mun Football Team vs Fu Moon FC

0-2

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kowloon City vs Sun Hei Sports Club

3-1

4-3
Sun 28, Apr-12:45 - HongKong 2 Division League
Lucky Mile FC vs Kwong Wah AA


1-4
Sun 28, Apr-10:30 - HongKong Premier League
R&F vs Hoi King SA

0-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
ETO Gyori FC vs Dorogi FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Kaposvar vs Duna Aszfalt TVSE

2-1

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Vasas vs Kazincbarcika

2-1

3-2
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Bekescsaba vs Vac-Dunakanyar

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
BFC Siofok vs Gyirmot SE

1-0

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Cegled vs Budafoki MTE

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Aqvital FC Csakvar vs Soroksar

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Monori SE vs MTE Mosonmagyarovar

2-1

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC vs Balmazujvaros Sport KFT

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Budaorsi SC

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Astra Hungary Women\'s vs Magyar Labdarugo Egylet Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s vs Diosgyori VTK Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Iceland Cup
Vestri vs Ulfarnir

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-00:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Stjarnan Gardabaer vs KR Reykjavik

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Ashkelon

0-1

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Israel Leumit League
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla vs Hapoel Ramat Gan FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Natzrat Illit vs Hapoel Afula

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem vs Sektzia Nes Tziona

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-21:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Netanya

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-12:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sampdoria Youth vs Udinese Youth

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-14:30 - Italian Serie A
Frosinone vs Napoli

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Sampdoria vs Lazio

0-2

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Chievo vs Parma Calcio 1913

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Spal vs Genoa

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-22:30 - Italian Serie A
Torino vs AC Milan

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-23:00 - Italian Serie B
Lecce vs Brescia

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cremonese vs Foggia

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Ascoli

0-2

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-14:30 - Italian Woman\\\'s Cup
Fiorentina Women\'s vs Juventus Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-20:30 - Italy C1B
Vicenza vs Alma Juventus Fano

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-20:30 - Italy C1B
Ternana vs Ravenna

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-20:30 - Italy C1B
Triestina vs Teramo

3-1

3-2
Sun 28, Apr-20:30 - Italy C1B
Sambenedettese vs Gubbio

1-0

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-20:30 - Italy C1B
Vis Pesaro vs Rimini

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-20:30 - Italy C1B
S.S.D. Monza 1912 vs Fermana

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-20:30 - Italy C1B
Renate AC vs FeralpiSalo

1-2

2-3
Sun 28, Apr-20:30 - Italy C1B
USD Virtus Verona vs Albinoleffe

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-20:30 - Italy C1B
Pordenone Calcio SSD vs Giana Erminio

3-1

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-20:30 - Italy C1B
Imolese vs Alto Adige/Sudtirol

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy C1C
Cavese vs Catania

0-1

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy C1C
F.C. Rieti vs S.S. Monopoli 1966

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy C1C
A.S. Viterbese Castrense vs Rende Calcio 1968

1-2

1-3
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy C1C
Vibonese vs Urbs Reggina 1914

0-2

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy C1C
US Siracusa vs U.S. Catanzaro 1929

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy C1C
Trapani vs Paganese Calcio 1926

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy C1C
Matera vs Juve Stabia


0-3
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy C1C
Casertana F.C. vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy C1C
Virtus Francavilla vs A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913

2-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Messina vs Sancataldese


1-2
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
FC Bari 1908 vs Rotonda


2-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Avellino vs Sassari Torres


3-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cesena vs Castelfidardo


4-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Prato vs Sporting Trestina


1-3
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Reggiana vs ASD Cavenago Fanfulla


4-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Pro Sesto vs Darfo Boario


2-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Taranto Sport vs Pomigliano


3-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Gavorrano vs Viareggio


3-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Turris Neapolis vs Nocerina


4-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AC Voghera vs Fiorenzuola


0-2
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Tamai vs Cjarlins Muzane


1-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Savignanese vs Sangiustese


1-3
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Montebelluna vs Virtus Don Bosco

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ponte San Pietro vs ASD Villafranca


1-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Olginatese vs GSD Ambrosiana


1-2
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Lanusei Calcio vs Budoni


1-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Arzignano Chiampo vs Este


1-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sestri Levante vs Inveruno


0-2
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ACD Campodarsego vs AC Trento


2-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Pineto vs Sammaurese


2-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Real Forte Querceta vs Ponsacco


2-4
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ligorna vs Calcio Lecco


1-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Castrovillari vs Citta Di Gela


1-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Scandicci vs Montevarchi


1-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Mezzolara vs Pavia


1-2
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Bustese vs Borgosesia


3-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Vastese vs Avezzano


1-2
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ciserano vs US Seregno


2-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Borgaro Nobis vs Lavagnese


1-2
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Arconatese vs A.S.D. Bra


0-2
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Recanatese vs Santarcangelo


1-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Citta di Anagni vs Latina Calcio


2-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Villa D Alme vs Scanzorosciate


2-3
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Bastia Calcio vs Tuttocuoio


2-2
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Axys Zola vs USD Classe


1-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Aglianese vs Cannara


2-2
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
SFF Atletico vs Lupa Roma


7-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Nola 1925 vs Gelbison


2-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
US Bitonto vs AS Sorrento Calcio


4-2
Sun 28, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons vs Osaka FC

0-2

0-3
Sun 28, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League
Nara Club vs Verspah Oita

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League
Imabari FC vs Suzuka Unlimited

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League
Matsue City FC vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Yamato Sylphid Women\'s vs Shizuoka Sangyo University Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-08:30 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Setagaya Sfida Women\'s vs Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs Kawasaki Frontale

0-2

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
FC Tokyo vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sagan Tosu vs Shonan Bellmare

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Jubilo Iwata vs Consadole Sapporo

0-2

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Urawa Red Diamonds

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-08:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vegalta Sendai vs Gamba Osaka

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-08:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama F Marinos vs Kashima Antlers

0-1

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Tokushima Vortis

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Albirex Niigata

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs FC Gifu

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs Tokyo Verdy

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Omiya Ardija

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kashiwa Reysol vs Yokohama FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Zweigen Kanazawa

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Cerezo Osaka(U23) vs Kataller Toyama

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gainare Tottori vs Grulla Morioka

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
SC Sagamihara vs Kamatamare Sanuki

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
YSCC Yokohama vs FC Tokyo(U23)

2-0

3-2
Sun 28, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Vanraure Hachinohe FC vs Fukushima United FC

2-1

2-3
Sun 28, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Azul Claro Numazu vs Roasso Kumamoto

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Kaspiy Aktau vs Altay FK

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Ekibastuz vs Kairat Academy

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs FC Akzhayik

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Bolat Temirtau vs Baykonur

1-0

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kyran Shymkent vs Astana B

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Maqtaaral vs Akademiya Ontustik

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Zhetysu B vs Aktobe Zhas

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Zoo Kericho vs Mount Kenya United

0-1

2-3
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
Sofapaka Nairobi FC vs Mathare United FC

0-0

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-17:15 - Kenya Premier League
AFC Leopards SC vs Bandari FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC vs Pyeongchang FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-11:00 - Korea League 1
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Gyeongnam FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-09:00 - Korea League 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs FC Seoul

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-10:00 - Korea League 2
Asan Mugunghwa FC vs Suwon FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-12:00 - Korea League 2
Daejeon Citizen vs FC Anyang

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-21:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Prishtina vs KF Drenica Srbica

2-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:30 - Kosovo Super League
KF Trepca \'89 vs KF Liria

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Kuwait 1st Division League
Yarmouk vs Burgan SC

2-1

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-18:10 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Ventspils vs FK Liepaja

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Spartaks Jurmala vs Riga FC

0-3

0-4
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Lebanese Cup
Al Safa Beirut vs Al Akhaahli Alay

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:30 - Lithuania Cup
Akmene vs FC Pakruojis

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Lithuania Cup
Salininkai vs Vilniaus Vytis

1-1

1-3
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Lithuania Cup
Utenis Utena vs Kupiskis

1-3

1-8
Sun 28, Apr-20:30 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Differdange 03 vs Hostert

2-0

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-20:30 - Luxembourg National Division
UNA Strassen vs Progres Niederkorn

2-1

2-4
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
F91 Dudelange vs US Rumelange

1-1

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Hamm RM Benfica FC vs Jeunesse Esch

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
US Mondorf-les-Bains vs Etzella Ettelbruck

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
PB Pahang vs Johor Darul Takzim

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-20:15 - Malta First Division League
San Gwann FC vs Vittoriosa Stars

0-1

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-20:15 - Malta First Division League
Zejtun Corinthians vs Qrendi

1-0

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Malta First Division League
Naxxar Lions vs Marsa F.C.

1-0

5-0
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Malta First Division League
Santa Lucia vs Lija Athletic

4-0

6-2
Sun 28, Apr-15:45 - Malta First Division League
Mqabba FC vs Gudja United

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-02:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pachuca vs Atlas

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Monterrey vs Club Necaxa

2-1

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club America vs Santos Laguna

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara vs Club Leon

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-21:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pumas UNAM vs Toluca

1-0

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Loros De Colima vs Tuxtla

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Ciervos vs Ocelotes UNACH

1-2

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Canoneros Marina vs Mineros De Fresnillo

2-1

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Irapuato FC vs CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo


1-1
Sun 28, Apr-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Cafessa vs Mineros de Zacatecas B

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Necaxa B vs Pumas UNAM II

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Atletico San Luis vs Venados FC

2-0

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-06:45 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Mineros de Zacatecas vs CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-18:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs OFK Igalo

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-18:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Decic Tuzi vs Jezero Plav

0-1

0-3
Sun 28, Apr-18:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Otrant vs FK Kom

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-18:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Arsenal Tivat vs FK Berane

2-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-18:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Mladost Ljeskopolje vs Bokelj Kotor

1-0

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-21:00 - Morocco Super League
IRT Itihad de Tanger vs CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Ayeyawady United vs Shan United

1-1

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Southern Myanmar vs Yadanarbon FC

1-2

1-3
Sun 28, Apr-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Dagon FC vs Yangon United

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-06:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Napier City Rovers vs Western Suburbs

1-1

2-3
Sun 28, Apr-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Diriangen vs Real Esteli

1-1

2-3
Sun 28, Apr-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Managua FC vs Deportivo Ocotal

1-0

4-2
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Egersunds IK vs Moss

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
FK Arendal vs IL Hodd

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Vardeneset vs Storms BK

2-0

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Pors Grenland vs Mandalskameratene


1-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Junkeren vs Gjellerasen IF

3-0

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Notodden FK vs Aalesund FK

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sogndal vs Raufoss

0-2

1-3
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Skeid Oslo vs Tromsdalen UIL

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Kongsvinger vs Jerv

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Strommen vs Ham-Kam

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sandnes Ulf vs KFUM Oslo

0-2

2-3
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Nest-Sotra vs Ullensaker/Kisa IL

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Tromso IL vs Brann

0-0

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stabaek vs Bodo Glimt

2-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Lillestrom vs FK Haugesund

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stromsgodset vs Kristiansund BK

0-2

2-3
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Ranheim IL vs Viking

1-0

5-2
Sun 28, Apr-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Molde vs Rosenborg

3-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-10:30 - OFC Club Championship League
AS Magenta Noumea vs Auckland City

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-07:00 - OFC Club Championship League
Hienghene Sport vs Team Wellington

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-00:30 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Union Deportivo Universitario vs CA Independiente La Chorrera

0-2

1-4
Sun 28, Apr-23:15 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Fernando de la Mora vs Fulgencio Yegros

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-23:15 - Paraguayan Division 2
12 de Octubre vs General Caballero

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-23:15 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Iteno vs 2 de Mayo

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-23:15 - Paraguayan Division 2
Deportivo Caaguazu vs 3 de Febrero

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-23:15 - Paraguayan Division 2
Resistencia SC vs RI 3 Corrales

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-23:15 - Paraguayan Division 2
Atyra FC vs Ovetense FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Trinidense vs Guairena


0-1
Sun 28, Apr-03:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
CA River Plate Asuncion vs Deportivo Capiata

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-02:45 - Peru Primera Division
Univ. Cesar Vallejo vs Real Garcilaso

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Huancayo vs Carlos A. Mannucci

2-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Sporting Cristal vs Universitario de Deportes

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Municipal vs Ayacucho Futbol Club

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Arka Gdynia Youth vs Elana Torun Youth


3-1
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Legia Warszawa B vs LKS Lomza

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie vs Polonia Warszawa

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow vs Slask Wroclaw

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Miedz Legnica vs Wisla Plock

3-1

3-2
Sun 28, Apr-17:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce vs Arka Gdynia

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Poland - I liga
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Puszcza Niepolomice

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:45 - Poland - I liga
Podbeskidzie vs GKS Jastrzebie

1-2

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Poland - I liga
GKS Tychy vs Wigry Suwalki

3-0

5-0
Sun 28, Apr-22:00 - Poland - I liga
Stal Mielec vs Chrobry Glogow

3-0

5-1
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Poland - I liga
Warta Poznan vs Odra Opole

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Poland - II liga
GKS Belchatow vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Radomiak Radom vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Pogon Siedlce

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Ruch Chorzow vs Elana Torun

1-2

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs ROW 1964 Rybnik

1-1

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-21:00 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Elblag vs Gryf Wejherowo

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-15:05 - Poland - II liga
Znicz Pruszkow vs Gornik Leczna

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Rozwoj Katowice vs Stal Stalowa Wola

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-13:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
AZS Wroclaw Women\'s vs AZS PWSZ Walbrzych Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women\'s vs KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
UKS Lodz Women\'s vs TS Mitech Zywiec Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Polonia Pozna Women\'s vs Biala Podlaska Women\'s

0-0

0-6
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
GKS Katowice Women\'s vs AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s

2-0

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Gornik Leczna Women\'s vs Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-18:30 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Feirense(U23) vs Academica Coimbra(U23)

2-1

3-2
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Spg C Braga(U17) vs Belenenses(U17)


2-2
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Penafiel vs GD Estoril-Praia

2-1

4-2
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Arouca vs Pacos Ferreira

0-0

1-3
Sun 28, Apr-14:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Famalicao vs Vitoria Guimaraes B

3-1

4-1
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academico de Viseu vs SL Benfica B

2-0

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-23:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Boavista FC vs Moreirense

1-0

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-20:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Sporting Braga vs SL Benfica

1-0

1-4
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Maritimo vs Desportivo de Tondela

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
G.D. Chaves vs CD Nacional

2-1

4-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Botosani vs Politehnica Iasi

2-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FCSB vs Astra Giurgiu

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
SCM Argesul Pitesti vs Farul Constanta

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-12:00 - Russia Div 2 East
FC Chita vs Sibir B

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-13:30 - Russia Div 2 East
Zenit Irkutsk vs Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 East
Irtysh 1946 Omsk vs Dinamo Barnaul

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
FC Chelyabinsk vs Syzran-2003

2-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs KamAZ

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
NoSta Novotroitsk vs Zvezda Perm

2-2

3-3
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - Russia First Division
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Chertanovo Moscow

0-3

3-3
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - Russia First Division
PFC Sochi vs FC Tom Tomsk

1-1

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - Russia First Division
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs Sibir Novosibirsk

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs FC Armavir

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-13:00 - Russia First Division
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg vs FK Krasnodar II

2-2

5-2
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Russia First Division
Avangard Kursk vs Luch Energiya Vladivostok

1-2

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Russia First Division
Rotor Volgograd vs SKA Khabarovsk

0-1

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Russia First Division
Spartak Moscow II vs FC Tambov

0-1

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Russia First Division
FK Khimki vs Mordovia Saransk

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Russia First Division
Fakel Voronezh vs FC Tyumen

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-12:30 - Russia Premier League
FC Ufa vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

1-1

4-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Krasnodar FK vs CSKA Moscow

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

3-2

4-2
Sun 28, Apr-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Krasnodar Youth vs CSKA Moscow Youth

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Penne vs Folgore/Falciano

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Hibernian Women\'s vs Spartans Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Forfar Farmington Women\'s vs Celtic Women\'s

1-2

3-4
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Stirling University Women\'s vs Motherwell Women\'s

0-0

1-4
Sun 28, Apr-17:10 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Glasgow City Women\'s vs Glasgow Rangers Women\'s

4-0

8-0
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Glasgow Rangers vs Aberdeen

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-15:15 - Scottish Premier League
Hibernian FC vs Hearts

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
Generation Foot vs Mbour Petite Cote


3-0
Sun 28, Apr-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Pikine vs Linguere


2-3
Sun 28, Apr-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Union Sportive Goree vs Sonacos de Diourbel


2-1
Sun 28, Apr-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
ASEC Ndiambour vs Dakar Sacre Coeur

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-21:30 - Senegal Premier League
Stade de Mbour vs AS Douanes Dakar

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Casa Sports Zinguinchor vs Teungueth FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
NGB ASC Niarry Tally vs ASC Jaraaf

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Imperatriz(MA) vs Globo

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-02:15 - Serie C - Brazil
Remo Belem (PA) vs Boa Esporte Clube

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-00:15 - Serie C - Brazil
Ypiranga(RS) vs Paysandu (PA)

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Confianca (SE) vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-16:15 - Singapore Premier League
DPMM FC vs Hougang United FC

1-0

3-2
Sun 28, Apr-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Balestier Khalsa FC vs Singapore Warriors

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Ruzomberok vs SKF Sered

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Zilina B vs FC STK 1914 Samorin

0-2

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Dubnica vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka

1-0

4-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Lokomotiva Kosice vs Inter Bratislava

2-0

5-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
FC Rohoznik vs Slovan Bratislava B

0-1

1-3
Sun 28, Apr-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova B vs MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
TJ Družstevník Liptovska Stiavnica vs Oravske Vesele

2-1

2-4
Sun 28, Apr-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Spartak Trnava B vs Velke Ludince

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
SK Crystal Lednicke Rovne vs Povazska Bystrica

1-1

3-2
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ND Mura 05 vs NK Maribor

1-1

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ND Gorica vs NK Celje

4-0

4-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Krsko

2-0

3-2
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Brda vs NS Drava Ptuj

0-1

1-3
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Radomlje vs ASK Bravo

0-2

3-2
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Ajax Cape Town vs Uthongathi FC

1-0

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Jomo Cosmos vs Tshakhuma TM

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Royal Eagles vs Witbank Spurs

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Real Kings vs FC Cape Town

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Richards Bay vs Pretoria University

1-1

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Maccabi FC vs Mbombela United

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
TS Galaxy vs TS Sporting

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Cape Umoya United vs Stellenbosch FC

0-1

0-3
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Free State Stars

2-1

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Baroka FC vs AmaZulu

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Betis Women\'s vs CDEF Logrono Women\'s

1-2

3-2
Sun 28, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Rayo Vallecano Women\'s vs Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sporting De Huelva Women\'s vs Real Sociedad Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Fundacion Albacete Women\'s vs RCD Espanyol Women\'s

2-1

3-2
Sun 28, Apr-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs Getafe

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Girona vs Sevilla

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Valencia vs Eibar

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Villarreal vs SD Huesca

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-22:45 - Spanish Primera Division
Rayo Vallecano vs Real Madrid

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs Elche

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Las Palmas vs CD Lugo

3-0

4-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Granada CF vs Gimnastic Tarragona

2-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Cadiz

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Cordoba C.F. vs Zaragoza

0-0

0-3
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Burgos CF vs Valladolid B

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CF Salmantino UDS vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

0-2

3-2
Sun 28, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Rapido de Bouzas vs Las Palmas Atletico

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Fuenlabrada vs Celta Vigo B

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
San Sebastian Reyes vs Real Madrid Castilla

2-1

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
AD Union Adarve vs Pontevedra

2-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs Barakaldo CF

0-1

1-3
Sun 28, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Athletic Bilbao B vs Sporting de Gijon B

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Gernika vs CD Izarra

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Union de Irun vs Calahorra

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Oviedo B vs Arenas Club de Getxo

2-2

3-2
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs Teruel

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Atletico Baleares vs Valencia CF Mestalla

1-1

3-2
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Ejea vs Alcoyano

2-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Olot vs CD Ebro

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Barcelona B vs CF Badalona

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Murcia vs Almeria B

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Talavera de la Reina vs Recreativo Granada

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs FC Cartagena

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Huelva vs Linense

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Villanovense vs UD Melilla

0-0

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Ibiza Eivissa vs Jumilla

2-0

4-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Llanes vs CD Mosconia


1-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Aviles vs CD Covadonga


0-5
Sun 28, Apr-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
La Madalena vs Club Siero

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Lealtad vs Univ. Oviedo


3-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Tuilla vs San Claudio

1-1

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Colunga vs Caudal Deportivo

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Racing Villalbes vs Paiosaco

2-2

3-2
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Laracha vs Compostela

2-0

5-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Barco vs Porrino Industrial

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cadiz B vs Xerez Deportivo


1-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Espeleno vs Algeciras


1-5
Sun 28, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Salerm Cosmetics vs Coria Club de Futbol


2-2
Sun 28, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ecija Balompie vs CD Cabecense


4-2
Sun 28, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Sevilla C vs CD San Roque de Lepe

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs Arcos CF

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez CD vs Guadalcacin CD

0-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UD Los Barrios vs UB Lebrijana


2-0
Sun 28, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Mercadal vs CE Esporles


3-2
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
SD Formentera vs San Rafael

2-0

3-2
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Marino vs Tenisca

0-0

1-3
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Sur Yaiza vs CD Santa Ursula


1-0
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD San Fernando vs Tenerife B

0-3

1-3
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Puerto vs Tamaraceite


1-1
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Tacoronte vs Lanzarote

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Muleno CF vs CD Algar

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mazarron CF vs Real Murcia B

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Union CF vs Deportiva Minera

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
SFC Minerva vs Lorca Deportiva FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Ciudad de Murcia vs Aguilas FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Deportivo Cieza vs Olimpico de Totana

0-2

2-3
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UD Los Garres vs FC Cartagena B


1-2
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Hoya Lorca CF vs CF El Castillo

1-0

6-2
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Murcia B vs Club Atletico Pulpileno

1-0

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mar Menor vs Yeclano Deportivo

0-1

1-3
Sun 28, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pamplona vs CD Subiza

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Beti Onak vs Avance Ezcabarte


2-2
Sun 28, Apr-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Autol vs CD Alfaro

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Anguiano vs Yague CF


3-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Varea vs Naxara


0-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA Vianes vs CP Calasancio

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CDFC La Calzada vs CD Pradejon


1-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Sabinanigo vs AD Almudevar


0-2
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Tarazona vs CD Binefar


3-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Sarinena vs CD Belchite 97


2-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD La Almunia vs UD San Lorenzo

1-3

3-5
Sun 28, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utebo FC vs CD Villanueva

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Illueca vs Brea


1-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CDJ Tamarite vs SD Borja

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Zaragoza B vs UD Casetas

2-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
San Juan Zaragoza vs CA Monzon

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Calamocha vs CD Robres

0-2

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Guadalajara vs Quintanar Del Rey

1-0

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Manchego Ciudad vs Almagro CF

0-1

0-3
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs La Solana


1-3
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Madridejos vs Toledo

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Socuellamos vs Atletico Tomelloso


0-1
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Azuqueca vs CP Villarrobledo


2-2
Sun 28, Apr-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Racing Santander B vs Atletico Albericia

2-0

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
U.M. Escobedo vs CD Tropezon

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Cayon vs SD Textil Escudo


1-0
Sun 28, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Real Sociedad C vs CD Baskonia


2-2
Sun 28, Apr-13:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Santurtzi vs Sestao

1-0

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
JD Somorrostro vs Portugalete

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Alaves B vs San Ignacio

3-2

4-3
Sun 28, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs Santutxu

0-1

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Figueres vs Santfeliuenc FC


2-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Terrassa vs EC Granollers

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
AE Prat vs L\'Hospitalet

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs UE Llagostera

0-1

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Europa vs Cerdanyola del Valles

0-1

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UA Horta vs Sant Andreu

1-2

3-3
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
San Cristobal vs UE Sants


0-2
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Paiporta vs Villarreal C

0-1

0-3
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Olimpic Xativa vs Torre Levante Orriols

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Parla vs Atletico Pinto

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Getafe B vs CF Pozuelo Alarcon

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs Leganes B

1-0

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcorcon B vs Villaverde Boetticher CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
San Fernando Henares vs RCD Carabanchel

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CDF Tres Cantos vs CD Vicalvaro

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcobendas Sport vs Mostoles

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF San Agustin vs Las Rozas

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Tordesillas vs CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino)

0-1

0-3
Sun 28, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Numancia B vs CD Cristo Atletico

1-0

4-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Arandina vs Gimnastica Segoviana


1-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs SC Uxama


5-2
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Real Jaen CF vs Antequera CF


1-3
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Linares Deportivo vs Juventud Torremolinos

0-1

2-4
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Loja CD vs UD San Pedro


3-2
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Velez CF vs CD Torreperogil

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Vega vs CD Huetor Tajar

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Rincon vs Motril CF

0-0

3-4
Sun 28, Apr-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Alhaurino vs Poli Almeria


2-2
Sun 28, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atarfe Industrial CF vs Torredonjimeno


1-1
Sun 28, Apr-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Martos Club Deportivo vs Atletico Mancha Real


0-2
Sun 28, Apr-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Khartoum Al Watani vs Hay Al Wadi

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s vs Assi IF Women\'s

1-2

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Asarums IF FK Women\'s vs Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s vs Vaxjo FF Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kristianstads DFF Women\'s vs Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s

2-1

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Vittsjo GIK Women\'s vs Linkopings FC Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Bodens BK vs Karlslunds IF HFK

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Rynninge IK vs Team Thoren FF

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Nordvarmland FF vs Stenungsunds IF

1-1

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Valbo FF vs Taby

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-18:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FC Gute vs Kungsangens IF

0-2

0-4
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Varmbols FC vs Motala AIF FK

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
AFK Linkoping vs IFK Aspudden-Tellus

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Vinbergs IF vs IFK Malmo FK

3-0

3-2
Sun 28, Apr-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
Syrianska FC vs GAIS

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Trelleborgs FF vs Dalkurd FF

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
IK Brage vs Varbergs BoIS FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping vs Malmo FF

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby vs Djurgardens

2-1

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hacken vs AFC Eskilstuna

0-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs Sion

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Swiss Super League
St. Gallen vs Basel

0-1

0-3
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs FC Lugano

2-1

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Biel-Bienne vs FC Black Stars Basel

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Langenthal vs SC Goldau

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SR Delemont vs FC Schotz

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
USV Eschen Mauren vs Thalwil

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Tuggen vs FC Kosova Zurich

3-0

4-2
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Wil 1900 vs FC Rapperswil-Jona

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
SC Kriens vs Chiasso

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - Thai League 1
Bangkok United FC vs PT Prachuap F.C.

2-1

6-1
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima vs Chonburi FC

2-0

4-0
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 1
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Buriram United

1-0

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - Thai League 2
Air Force Central vs BG Pathum United

1-1

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - Thai League 2
Lampang FC vs JL Chiangmai United FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 2
MOF Customs United vs Khonkaen FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 2
Rayong FC vs Army United FC

1-0

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-13:00 - Thai League 3
Surat Thani FC vs North Bangkok College

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-13:00 - Thai League 3
Ayutthaya FC vs Chiangrai FC

2-1

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-13:00 - Thai League 3
Royal Thai Army FC vs Phuket F.C.


1-2
Sun 28, Apr-13:30 - Thai League 3
Ranong United FC vs Chamchuri United FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 3
Maptaphut Rayong FC vs Chachoengsao

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 3
Lamphun Warrior vs Phrae United FC

2-2

2-3
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 3
BTU United vs Raj Pracha FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
AS Gabes vs Club Africain

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
US Ben Guerdane vs J.S. Kairouanaise

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile Metlaoui vs U.S.Monastir

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
US Tataouine vs CS. Hammam-Lif

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-20:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Denizlispor vs Balikesirspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Istanbulspor vs Elazigspor

0-1

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Osmanlispor FC vs Umraniyespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adana Demirspor vs Boluspor

2-1

4-1
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Nazillispor vs Erzin Belediyespor

1-0

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Gebzespor vs Ergene Velimese

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Artvin Hopaspor vs Tepecik Bld

1-2

1-3
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Silivrispor vs Erbaaspor S

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Nevsehirspor Genclik vs Duzyurtspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Tire 1922 Spor vs Batman Petrolspor

3-1

6-2
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kozan BLD.SPOR vs Yomraspor

2-1

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Karaman Belediyesi Spor vs Sile Yildizspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Karsiyaka vs Sultanbeyli

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Belediye Vanspor vs Elazig Belediyespor

3-1

3-2
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Osmaniyespor vs Duzcespor

3-1

5-2
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Alibeykoy vs Yeni Orduspor

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kemer Tekirova Spor vs Adiyamanspor

0-1

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kizilcabolukspor vs Ofspor

2-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yeni Altindag BS vs Pazarspor

1-0

4-1
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Erokspor vs Catalca Spor

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Bergama Belediyespor

2-0

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Turgutluspor vs Bucaspor

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
24 Erzincanspor vs Cizrespor

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
1461 Trabzon vs Diyarbak?rspor

0-0

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Golcukspor vs Serik Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Muglaspor vs Kocaelispor

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Karacabey Birlikspor vs Corum Belediyespor

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Ankara Adliyespor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

1-0

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Halide Edip Adivarspor vs Payas BS 1975

1-1

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Fatsa Belediyespor vs Anadolu Uskudar

2-0

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-12:30 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye Spor Women\'s vs Fatih Vatanspor Women\'s


1-0
Sun 28, Apr-12:30 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Trabzon Idmanocagi Women\'s vs Hakkarigucu Women\'s


0-3
Sun 28, Apr-12:30 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Amedspor Women\'s vs ALG Spor Women\'s


1-5
Sun 28, Apr-13:30 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Atasehir Belediyesi Women\'s vs Konak BEL. Women\'s

0-1

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-13:30 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Kirecburnu Women\'s vs Besiktas JK Women\'s

0-5

0-9
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sakaryaspor vs Bayrampasaspor

4-1

8-3
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Vestel Manisaspor vs Samsunspor

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Usakspor vs Keciorengucu

0-1

0-4
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Eyupspor vs Inegolspor

0-2

5-4
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Hacettepe S.K. vs Sariyer

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Amedspor vs Kastamonuspor

0-1

0-5
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ankara Demirspor vs Nigde Belediyespor

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Gumushanespor vs Bodrumspor

0-2

1-4
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor vs Gaziantepspor


3-0
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Fethiyespor vs Pendikspor

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kahramanmaras vs Manisa BB Spor

1-2

2-5
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Zonguldak vs Bugsasspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Darica Genclerbirligi vs Karagumruk

0-1

0-3
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tokatspor vs Konya Anadolu Selcukluspor

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Menemen Belediye Spor vs Sanliurfaspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

4-0

8-1
Sun 28, Apr-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Bandirmaspor

0-2

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Kayserispor vs Alanyaspor

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Bursaspor vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Besiktas JK vs Ankaragucu

1-0

4-1
Sun 28, Apr-12:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Istanbulspor(U21) vs Elazigspor(U21)

3-0

7-0
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Osmanlispor FC(U21) vs Umraniyespor(U21)

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Denizlispor(U21) vs Balikesirspor(U21)

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-14:15 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Adana Demirspor(U21) vs Boluspor(U21)

0-1

1-3
Sun 28, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Kayserispor(U21) vs Alanyaspor(U21)

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Besiktas JK(U21) vs Ankaragucu(U21)

4-0

7-0
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Bursaspor(U21) vs Akhisar Bld.Geng(U21)

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-18:05 - UAE U21 League
Al Jazira (U21) vs Al-Wasl U21

1-0

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - UAE U21 League
Al Ain (U21) vs Baniyas(U21)

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Chelsea FC Women\'s vs Lyonnais Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
FC Barcelona Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
PFC Oleksandria vs Zorya

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Apr-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Lviv vs Dynamo Kyiv

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Mariupol vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-01:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs Philadelphia Union

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-23:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Seattle Sounders vs Los Angeles FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-02:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Atlanta United FC vs Colorado Rapids

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-03:00 - USA Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls vs FC Cincinnati

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Sporting Kansas City vs New England Revolution

1-3

4-4
Sun 28, Apr-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Houston Dynamo vs Columbus Crew

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-20:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Montreal Impact vs Chicago Fire

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-21:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Minnesota United FC vs Washington D.C. United

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-04:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
City of Angels FC vs Temecula

0-1

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-03:30 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Orlando Pride Women\'s vs Utah Royals Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-21:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Chicago Red Stars Women\'s vs Seattle Reign Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-03:00 - USL Championship
North Carolina vs Hartford Athletic

2-0

4-1
Sun 28, Apr-03:00 - USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs Nashville SC

0-1

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-03:30 - USL Championship
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Charlotte Independence

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-04:00 - USL Championship
Tulsa Roughnecks vs OKC Energy FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-04:00 - USL Championship
Birmingham Legion vs Loudoun United

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-04:00 - USL Championship
Memphis 901 vs Charleston Battery

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-04:30 - USL Championship
Saint Louis FC vs Swope Park Rangers

1-0

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-05:30 - USL Championship
El Paso Locomotive vs Reno 1868

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-06:30 - USL Championship
Sacramento Republic FC vs Phoenix Rising FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-22:00 - USL Championship
Ottawa Fury vs Atlanta United FC II

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-23:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Estudiantes Caracas SC vs Monagas SC

1-1

2-2
Sun 28, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Carabobo FC vs Estudiantes Merida FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Portuguesa FC vs Caracas FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
LALA FC vs Zulia FC

0-2

3-3
Sun 28, Apr-23:10 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Chico de Guayana vs Angostura FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Urena SC vs Atletico El Vigia

1-1

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Titanes FC vs Hermanos Colmenares

3-0

4-0
Sun 28, Apr-23:45 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Libertador FC vs Atletico Furrial


0-3
Sun 28, Apr-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Dong Thap vs Dong Tam Long An

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Apr-13:30 - Vietnam First Division
Binh Phuoc vs SQC Binh Dinh

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Apr-16:00 - Vietnam League
Sai Gon FC vs Da Nang

1-1

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-14:00 - Vietnam League
Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs Thanh Hoa FC

2-1

3-3
Sun 28, Apr-15:00 - Vietnam League
Than Quang Ninh vs Sanna Khanh Hoa

0-1

2-1
Sun 28, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Northern Redbacks women\'s vs Queens Park Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 28, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Fremantle City Women\'s vs Balcatta Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Trondheims Orn Women\'s vs Klepp IL Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Valerenga Women\'s vs Arna-Bjornar Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Caps United FC vs Bulawayo Chiefs

2-0

4-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Hwange Colliery vs Manica Diamonds

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Triangle FC vs Chapungu United

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Herentals College vs Ngezi Platinum Stars

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Telone FC vs Dynamos FC

1-0

1-1
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.