Football Results for Wed 24, Apr 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 24, Apr 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 24, Apr-17:00 - African Youth Cup U17
Nigeria(U17) vs Guinea(U17)

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Apr-20:30 - African Youth Cup U17
Cameroon(U17) vs Angola(U17)

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Apr-18:00 - Albania Cup
Luftetari Gjirokaster vs KF Tirana

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Apr-18:00 - Albania Cup
FK Kukesi vs Skenderbeu Korce

1-0

2-1
Wed 24, Apr-19:00 - Algeria Cup
CR Belouizdad vs CS Constantine

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Apr-19:59 - Angola Girabola League
Progresso Sambizanga vs Academica Lobito

0-0

3-0
Wed 24, Apr-19:59 - Angola Girabola League
Petro Atletico de Luanda vs ASA Luanda

2-0

3-0
Wed 24, Apr-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Sagrada Esperanca vs Primeiro 1 de Agosto

1-1

1-1
Wed 24, Apr-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Libolo vs Santa Rita FC

1-0

2-0
Wed 24, Apr-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Caala vs Kabuscorp do Palanca

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Apr-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Sporting Cabinda vs Interclube Luanda

0-1

1-3
Wed 24, Apr-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Cuando Cubango vs Bravos do Maquis

0-1

2-1
Wed 24, Apr-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Saurimo FC vs Desportivo Huila

1-0

2-1
Wed 24, Apr-04:10 - Argentina Cup
Independiente Rivadavia vs Ferrocarril Midland

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Apr-14:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Kashima Antlers vs Gyeongnam FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Apr-14:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Urawa Red Diamonds

1-0

2-1
Wed 24, Apr-16:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Beijing Guoan vs Buriram United

0-0

2-0
Wed 24, Apr-16:45 - Asia Champions League Cup
Johor Darul Takzim vs Shandong Luneng

0-1

0-1
Wed 24, Apr-13:00 - Australia Gold Coast Premier League
Palm Beach vs Broadbeach United

0-0

2-1
Wed 24, Apr-13:15 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Peninsula Power vs Sunshine Coast FC

0-1

3-1
Wed 24, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg vs Wolfsberger AC

0-0

3-1
Wed 24, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Wien vs St.Polten

0-0

2-2
Wed 24, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
LASK Linz vs Sturm Graz

0-0

1-2
Wed 24, Apr-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Always Ready vs Nacional Potosi

0-1

1-2
Wed 24, Apr-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Sarajevo vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj

2-0

2-0
Wed 24, Apr-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar vs Sloboda Tuzla

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Apr-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
GOSK Gabela vs Radnik Bijeljina

1-1

1-2
Wed 24, Apr-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Krupa vs FK Tuzla City

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Apr-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zvijezda 09 Brgule vs NK Celik

2-0

4-0
Wed 24, Apr-22:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs NK Siroki Brijeg

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Apr-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Santos Women\'s vs Ponte Preta Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Iraty PR vs Batel

0-1

0-6
Wed 24, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Nacional PR vs Rolandia PR

0-2

1-3
Wed 24, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Independiente FSJ vs Paranavai

2-0

4-0
Wed 24, Apr-19:59 - Bulgaria Cup
CSKA Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv

0-2

3-3
Wed 24, Apr-16:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Young Sports Academy vs Les Astres FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Apr-16:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Stade Renard de Melong vs Eding Sport FC

1-0

1-1
Wed 24, Apr-16:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Feutcheu FC vs Fovu Baham

1-1

2-2
Wed 24, Apr-16:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
AS Fortuna Mfou vs Unisport Bafang

1-0

2-1
Wed 24, Apr-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Coton Sport Garoua vs Union Douala


1-0
Wed 24, Apr-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
PWD de Bamenda vs Tonnerre Kalara Yaounde

2-0

2-0
Wed 24, Apr-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Colombe FC vs Avion Academy

0-0

2-1
Wed 24, Apr-18:15 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
APEJES Academy vs Dragon de Yaounde

0-2

1-3
Wed 24, Apr-15:30 - Club Friendly
KSC Lokeren vs KV Mechelen

0-0

0-3
Wed 24, Apr-21:30 - Club Friendly
Chemnitzer vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig

2-1

2-2
Wed 24, Apr-22:00 - Club Friendly
Taubate Women\'s vs Vasco da Gama Women\'s

1-0

4-1
Wed 24, Apr-22:00 - Club Friendly
Sao Paulo Women\'s vs Botafogo RJ Women\'s

5-0

7-0
Wed 24, Apr-22:00 - Club Friendly
Guarani RS(U20) vs Novo Hamburgo(U20)

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Apr-22:15 - Club Friendly
Esmac/PA Women\'s vs Ceara Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Apr-22:45 - Club Friendly
Malahide United vs Ballymun United

2-0

3-0
Wed 24, Apr-22:45 - Club Friendly
Nantwich Town vs Cammell Laird

2-1

5-2
Wed 24, Apr-22:45 - Club Friendly
Mickleover Sports vs Alfreton Town

0-1

1-2
Wed 24, Apr-22:45 - Club Friendly
IR Lettir(U19) vs Leiknir KB(U19)

0-0

3-0
Wed 24, Apr-03:15 - Club Friendly
Sparta TO vs Atletico Cerrado/TO

1-1

1-1
Wed 24, Apr-23:30 - Colombia Copa Cup
Fortaleza F.C vs Llaneros FC

1-1

1-1
Wed 24, Apr-06:00 - CONCACAF Champions League
Tigres UANL vs Monterrey

0-1

0-1
Wed 24, Apr-23:30 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Cruzeiro Youth vs CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth

0-0

1-1
Wed 24, Apr-00:00 - Copa Libertadores
Deportivo Lara vs Cruzeiro (MG)

0-1

0-2
Wed 24, Apr-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
Universidad de Concepcion vs Olimpia Asuncion

2-0

3-3
Wed 24, Apr-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
Club Libertad vs Gremio (RS)

0-1

0-2
Wed 24, Apr-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
CA Huracan vs Club Sport Emelec

0-1

1-2
Wed 24, Apr-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs Nacional Montevideo

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Apr-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz vs Sporting Cristal

1-0

2-0
Wed 24, Apr-22:45 - Coppa Italia
AC Milan vs Lazio

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Apr-19:59 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
S.S.D. Monza 1912 vs A.S. Viterbese Castrense

1-1

2-1
Wed 24, Apr-22:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
F91 Dudelange vs Progres Niederkorn

1-0

3-1
Wed 24, Apr-22:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig vs Etzella Ettelbruck

0-2

0-3
Wed 24, Apr-19:59 - Croatia Cup
Inter Zapresic vs NK Rijeka

0-1

1-2
Wed 24, Apr-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Othellos Athienou vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC

0-0

1-2
Wed 24, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
FC Pisek vs FK Loko Vltavin

0-1

0-2
Wed 24, Apr-21:30 - Czech Republic Cup
Slavia Praha vs Sparta Praha

2-0

3-0
Wed 24, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Banik Ostrava vs FC Bohemians 1905

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Apr-19:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Naestved vs Fremad Amager

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Apr-20:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Odense BK U19 vs Sonderjyske(U19)

2-0

3-3
Wed 24, Apr-20:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Brondby(U19) vs Nordsjaelland (U19)

1-0

3-1
Wed 24, Apr-16:00 - England Reserves League
Port Vale Reserve vs Grimsby Town Reserve

3-0

3-0
Wed 24, Apr-22:45 - English Premier League
Wolves vs Arsenal

3-0

3-1
Wed 24, Apr-23:00 - English Premier League
Manchester United vs Manchester City

0-0

0-2
Wed 24, Apr-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Trans Narva vs Maardu FC Starbunker

0-0

2-0
Wed 24, Apr-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Paide Linnameeskond vs Levadia Tallinn

1-0

1-1
Wed 24, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Caen(U19) vs Valenciennes US(U19)


1-0
Wed 24, Apr-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Paris FC Women\'s vs Montpellier HSC Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Apr-20:30 - French Feminines D1
Paris Saint Germain Women\'s vs Bordeaux Women\'s

4-1

6-2
Wed 24, Apr-20:30 - French Feminines D1
Dijon Women\'s vs Lyonnais Women\'s

0-0

0-4
Wed 24, Apr-20:30 - French Feminines D1
FC Metz Women\'s vs Rodez Aveyron Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Wed 24, Apr-20:30 - French Feminines D1
Lille OSC Metropole Women\'s vs ASJ Soyaux Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Apr-20:30 - French Feminines D1
Fleury 91 Women\'s vs Guingamp Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Wed 24, Apr-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
United Arab Emirates Women\'s(U19) vs Kyrgyzstan Women\'s U19

1-2

1-2
Wed 24, Apr-21:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Batumi vs FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

3-2

4-2
Wed 24, Apr-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Metalurgi Rustavi vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi

0-1

0-2
Wed 24, Apr-21:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SpVgg Unterhaching U17 vs Augsburg(U17)

1-0

2-1
Wed 24, Apr-22:45 - Germany Cup
Werder Bremen vs Bayern Munich

0-1

2-3
Wed 24, Apr-17:00 - Greece U19
Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) vs OFI Crete(U19)

3-1

4-3
Wed 24, Apr-13:00 - Greece U19
Apollon Smirnis U19 vs PAOK Saloniki(U19)

0-0

0-4
Wed 24, Apr-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Malacateco vs Antigua GFC

0-1

1-1
Wed 24, Apr-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Siquinala FC vs Guastatoya

0-1

0-3
Wed 24, Apr-14:30 - HK Reserves League
Wofoo Tai Po Reserve vs LeeMan Reserve

0-0

4-0
Wed 24, Apr-14:30 - HK Reserves League
Hong Kong Pegasus FC Reserve vs Best Union Yuen Long Reserve

2-1

3-4
Wed 24, Apr-16:30 - HK Reserves League
Southern District Reserve vs Kitchee Reserve

2-0

3-0
Wed 24, Apr-16:30 - HK Reserves League
Hoi King SA Reserve vs Eastern Reserve

0-2

1-5
Wed 24, Apr-21:45 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Utrecht vs Fortuna Sittard

1-1

2-1
Wed 24, Apr-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
NAC Breda vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

0-2

0-4
Wed 24, Apr-17:00 - Hungary Cup
Soroksar vs Budapest Honved

0-1

0-3
Wed 24, Apr-23:00 - Iceland Cup
Volsungur Husavik vs Tindastoll Sauda

0-0

3-1
Wed 24, Apr-12:30 - Indonesia Cup
Borneo F.C. vs Persib Bandung

1-1

2-1
Wed 24, Apr-17:00 - Iraqi League
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Al Hussein

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Apr-17:00 - Iraqi League
Al Karkh vs Naft Alwasat

1-1

1-1
Wed 24, Apr-17:00 - Iraqi League
Al-Hudod vs Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Apr-17:00 - Iraqi League
Al Semawah vs Al Bahri

1-0

3-0
Wed 24, Apr-19:59 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Petah Tikva vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

2-2

3-2
Wed 24, Apr-19:59 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Acco vs Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot

2-0

2-1
Wed 24, Apr-19:59 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Rishon Lezion vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon

1-0

1-1
Wed 24, Apr-19:59 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Iksal vs Hapoel Bnei Lod

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Apr-16:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Azor vs Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

3-0

5-3
Wed 24, Apr-17:00 - Israel State League
Shimshon Kfar Qasem vs Kfar Kasem

0-0

3-1
Wed 24, Apr-17:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa vs Hapoel Kaukab

0-0

2-1
Wed 24, Apr-19:00 - Israel State League
Maccabi Herzliya vs Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

1-1

1-2
Wed 24, Apr-19:00 - Israel State League
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC vs Maccabi Yavne

3-0

4-1
Wed 24, Apr-19:00 - Israel State League
Agudat Sport Ashdod vs Maccabi Kiryat Gat

2-1

4-2
Wed 24, Apr-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Torino Youth vs Napoli Youth

2-2

5-2
Wed 24, Apr-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Oita Trinita vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

1-1

2-2
Wed 24, Apr-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Gamba Osaka vs Jubilo Iwata

2-0

4-1
Wed 24, Apr-14:00 - Japan League Cup
FC Tokyo vs Kashiwa Reysol

0-0

2-0
Wed 24, Apr-14:00 - Japan League Cup
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Consadole Sapporo

1-3

3-6
Wed 24, Apr-14:30 - Japan League Cup
Yokohama F Marinos vs Shonan Bellmare

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Apr-14:30 - Japan League Cup
Cerezo Osaka vs Vissel Kobe

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Apr-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Vegalta Sendai vs Sagan Tosu

0-1

1-1
Wed 24, Apr-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

2-2

2-2
Wed 24, Apr-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Shabab Al Hussein vs Blama

2-1

2-1
Wed 24, Apr-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Manshia Bani Hassan vs Sahab SC

0-2

1-2
Wed 24, Apr-14:30 - K-National League
Gimhae City FC vs Mokpo City

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Apr-14:00 - K-National League
Changwon City vs Busan Transpor Tation

0-2

0-4
Wed 24, Apr-14:00 - K-National League
Gangneung vs Daejeon Korail

2-0

2-1
Wed 24, Apr-14:00 - K-National League
Cheonan City FC vs Gyeongju KHNP

0-2

0-3
Wed 24, Apr-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Kairat Almaty vs FK Atyrau

1-0

2-0
Wed 24, Apr-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
KCB Nairobi vs Chemelil Sugar FC

1-1

1-2
Wed 24, Apr-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru vs Vihiga

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Apr-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks vs AFC Leopards SC

0-1

1-1
Wed 24, Apr-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nzoia United vs Western Stima

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Apr-18:30 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Ventspils vs Rigas Futbola skola

1-0

2-0
Wed 24, Apr-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Riga FC vs FK Liepaja

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Apr-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Hegelmann Litauen vs FK Trakai II

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Apr-19:30 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Kupiskis vs FC Pakruojis

0-2

2-3
Wed 24, Apr-20:30 - Lithuania Cup
Lifosa Kedainiai vs Atmosfera Mazeikiai

1-2

3-3
Wed 24, Apr-15:05 - Macao Division 1
MFA Development vs Benfica de Macau

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Apr-17:15 - Macao Division 1
Chao Pak Kei vs Hang Sai

2-0

3-1
Wed 24, Apr-22:15 - Malta Women\\\'s 1st league
Swieqi United Women\'s vs Mosta FC Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Wed 24, Apr-18:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Berane vs Bokelj Kotor

0-0

2-1
Wed 24, Apr-18:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Kom vs Decic Tuzi

2-0

2-0
Wed 24, Apr-18:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Jezero Plav vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Apr-18:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Arsenal Tivat vs Otrant

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Apr-18:30 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Igalo vs Mladost Ljeskopolje

2-0

2-1
Wed 24, Apr-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs Hassania Agadir

0-0

2-1
Wed 24, Apr-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane vs CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid

1-0

2-0
Wed 24, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Belasica Strumica vs FK Shkendija 79

1-0

2-1
Wed 24, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Rabotnichki vs Pobeda Prilep

1-0

1-2
Wed 24, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs FK Vardar

0-1

0-2
Wed 24, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Renova Cepciste vs Sileks

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkupi vs Akademija Pandev

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Apr-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Cliftonville Women\'s vs Comber Rectory Women\'s


7-0
Wed 24, Apr-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Sion Swifts Women\'s vs Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Apr-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Derry City Women\'s vs Glentoran Belfast United Women\'s

0-1

0-7
Wed 24, Apr-21:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Odd Grenland B vs Fram Larvik

2-0

3-0
Wed 24, Apr-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Viking B vs Bryne II

1-0

3-2
Wed 24, Apr-20:05 - Omani League
AL-Nahda vs Dhofar

0-1

0-3
Wed 24, Apr-17:50 - Omani League
Sur Club vs Mrbat

0-0

0-2
Wed 24, Apr-17:50 - Omani League
Al Rustaq vs Oman Club

3-1

5-2
Wed 24, Apr-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
UTC Cajamarca vs Univ. Cesar Vallejo

1-0

4-1
Wed 24, Apr-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin vs Lechia Gdansk

0-0

3-4
Wed 24, Apr-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan vs Legia Warszawa

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Apr-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Odra Opole vs Stal Mielec

1-0

1-1
Wed 24, Apr-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Puszcza Niepolomice vs Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Apr-21:30 - Poland - I liga
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs GKS Tychy

0-1

1-3
Wed 24, Apr-19:00 - Poland - I liga
Wigry Suwalki vs LKS Lodz

0-0

1-1
Wed 24, Apr-22:00 - Poland - I liga
GKS Katowice vs Stomil Olsztyn

0-0

1-1
Wed 24, Apr-22:00 - Poland - I liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Warta Poznan

0-2

0-2
Wed 24, Apr-19:30 - Poland - I liga
Rakow Czestochowa vs Podbeskidzie

0-0

2-0
Wed 24, Apr-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Chrobry Glogow vs Garbarnia Krakow

1-0

3-0
Wed 24, Apr-19:59 - Poland - I liga
GKS Jastrzebie vs Bytovia Bytow

1-0

4-0
Wed 24, Apr-21:00 - Poland - II liga
Znicz Pruszkow vs Rozwoj Katowice

0-1

0-2
Wed 24, Apr-21:05 - Poland - II liga
Widzew lodz vs Radomiak Radom

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Apr-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Gornik Leczna vs Pogon Siedlce

0-1

1-2
Wed 24, Apr-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Stal Stalowa Wola vs Olimpia Elblag

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Apr-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Elana Torun vs Skra Czestochowa

0-0

2-1
Wed 24, Apr-19:00 - Poland - II liga
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Ruch Chorzow

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Apr-19:00 - Poland - II liga
ROW 1964 Rybnik vs GKS Belchatow

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Apr-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Gryf Wejherowo vs Olimpia Grudziadz

1-0

3-0
Wed 24, Apr-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

2-0

3-0
Wed 24, Apr-16:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Biala Podlaska Women\'s vs GKS Katowice Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Wed 24, Apr-18:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s vs AZS Wroclaw Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Wed 24, Apr-18:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
TS Mitech Zywiec Women\'s vs MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women\'s

2-1

3-2
Wed 24, Apr-18:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s vs UKS Lodz Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Wed 24, Apr-18:15 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s vs Polonia Pozna Women\'s

6-0

11-0
Wed 24, Apr-19:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
AZS PWSZ Walbrzych Women\'s vs Gornik Leczna Women\'s

1-2

2-2
Wed 24, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Maritimo(U23) vs Feirense(U23)

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Apr-20:45 - Romania Cup
Astra Giurgiu vs CFR Cluj

2-1

2-2
Wed 24, Apr-16:00 - Russia First Division
Sibir Novosibirsk vs FC Tom Tomsk

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Apr-16:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tyumen vs Spartak Moscow II

1-2

1-2
Wed 24, Apr-17:00 - Russia First Division
FK Krasnodar II vs Rotor Volgograd

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Apr-19:00 - Russia First Division
Mordovia Saransk vs Fakel Voronezh

0-1

1-1
Wed 24, Apr-19:15 - Russia First Division
FC Tambov vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Apr-19:30 - Russia First Division
FC Armavir vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Apr-19:59 - Russia First Division
Chertanovo Moscow vs Avangard Kursk

2-0

3-2
Wed 24, Apr-19:59 - Russia First Division
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs Baltika

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Apr-13:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs FK Khimki

0-1

0-1
Wed 24, Apr-13:00 - Russia First Division
Luch Energiya Vladivostok vs PFC Sochi

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Apr-20:30 - Russia Premier League
CSKA Moscow vs Anzhi Makhachkala

1-0

2-0
Wed 24, Apr-20:30 - Russia Premier League
Rubin Kazan vs FC Ufa

0-1

1-1
Wed 24, Apr-22:00 - Russia Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg vs Dinamo Moscow

0-0

2-0
Wed 24, Apr-19:59 - Russia Premier League
FK Rostov vs Lokomotiv Moscow

1-1

1-2
Wed 24, Apr-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Akhmat Grozny vs Krasnodar FK

1-0

1-1
Wed 24, Apr-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth vs FK Ural Youth

3-0

5-1
Wed 24, Apr-09:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth vs FK Orenburg Youth

0-0

2-0
Wed 24, Apr-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Arsenal Tula Youth vs Spartak Moscow Youth

0-2

0-5
Wed 24, Apr-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Abha vs Al-Nahdha

1-1

2-1
Wed 24, Apr-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Mojzel vs Al-Jabalain

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Apr-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Washm vs Al-Shoalah

0-0

0-3
Wed 24, Apr-17:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Ansar vs Al-Orubah

0-0

2-0
Wed 24, Apr-19:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Jeel vs Jeddah

3-0

3-0
Wed 24, Apr-21:45 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Hibernian Women\'s vs Stirling University Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Wed 24, Apr-13:00 - Serbia U19 League
Partizan Belgrade(U19) vs OFK Beograd (U19)

2-0

2-0
Wed 24, Apr-15:45 - Singapore Premier League
Home United FC vs Geylang United FC

2-0

3-0
Wed 24, Apr-15:45 - Singapore Premier League
Singapore Warriors vs Tampines Rovers FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 24, Apr-15:45 - Singapore Premier League
Hougang United FC vs Albirex Niigata FC

2-0

4-2
Wed 24, Apr-16:15 - Singapore Premier League
DPMM FC vs Young Lions

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Apr-18:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs Odeva Lipany

2-0

4-1
Wed 24, Apr-18:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slavoj Trebisov vs 1. FC Tatran Presov

0-0

2-0
Wed 24, Apr-18:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

0-0

2-2
Wed 24, Apr-21:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Pohronie vs MFK Skalica

2-0

3-0
Wed 24, Apr-18:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC STK 1914 Samorin vs Lokomotiva Kosice

0-1

0-3
Wed 24, Apr-18:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Partizan Bardejov vs MFK Dubnica

1-0

2-1
Wed 24, Apr-18:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
KFC Komarno vs MSK Zilina B

1-2

1-4
Wed 24, Apr-21:30 - Slovenia Cup
ND Mura 05 vs NK Maribor

0-0

1-1
Wed 24, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Stellenbosch FC vs TS Galaxy

2-1

2-1
Wed 24, Apr-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
AmaZulu vs Supersport United

0-0

2-0
Wed 24, Apr-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Maritzburg United vs Orlando Pirates

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Apr-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Bidvest Wits vs Black Leopards

2-1

3-1
Wed 24, Apr-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Polokwane City FC vs Bloemfontein Celtic

1-1

1-2
Wed 24, Apr-19:59 - South Africa Premier League
Free State Stars vs Baroka FC

1-0

2-2
Wed 24, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
FC Barcelona Women\'s vs Sevilla FC Women\'s

4-2

6-2
Wed 24, Apr-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Atletico Madrid vs Valencia

1-1

3-2
Wed 24, Apr-22:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Leganes vs Athletic Bilbao

0-1

0-1
Wed 24, Apr-22:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Espanyol vs Celta Vigo

1-0

1-1
Wed 24, Apr-23:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Levante vs Real Betis

2-0

4-0
Wed 24, Apr-17:00 - SVK U19 A League
Spartak Trnava(U19) vs 1. FC Tatran Presov(U19)

1-0

2-0
Wed 24, Apr-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan Sodra
Osters (U21) vs Utsiktens BK(U21)

0-1

1-1
Wed 24, Apr-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Malmo FF vs Hammarby

0-1

4-1
Wed 24, Apr-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg vs Orebro

3-0

4-2
Wed 24, Apr-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna vs Hacken

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Apr-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Falkenbergs FF vs IK Sirius FK

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Apr-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
AFC Eskilstuna vs Ostersunds FK

0-1

0-1
Wed 24, Apr-15:00 - Thailand League Cup
Singburi Bangrajun vs Ayutthaya United

1-1

2-2
Wed 24, Apr-15:00 - Thailand League Cup
Phrae United FC vs Kasetsart FC

0-1

3-3
Wed 24, Apr-15:00 - Thailand League Cup
Phattalung FC vs MOF Customs United

0-2

2-2
Wed 24, Apr-15:00 - Thailand League Cup
Samut Sakhon vs Sisaket FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Apr-15:00 - Thailand League Cup
Lamphun Warrior vs Police Tero

0-1

1-3
Wed 24, Apr-15:30 - Thailand League Cup
Chachoengsao vs Rayong FC

2-1

3-3
Wed 24, Apr-16:00 - Thailand League Cup
BG Pathum United vs Army United FC

1-0

1-1
Wed 24, Apr-16:00 - Thailand League Cup
Nakhon Pathom United vs Nong Bua Pitchaya

1-2

2-2
Wed 24, Apr-12:30 - Thailand League Cup
Rayong United vs Lampang FC

0-2

0-3
Wed 24, Apr-12:30 - Thailand League Cup
Ranong United FC vs Ubon UMT United

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Apr-12:30 - Thailand League Cup
Ubon Ratchathani FC vs Khonkaen FC

0-2

1-3
Wed 24, Apr-12:30 - Thailand League Cup
Muang Loei United vs Udon Thani

0-0

2-1
Wed 24, Apr-12:30 - Thailand League Cup
Surat Thani City vs Air Force Central

0-0

1-1
Wed 24, Apr-12:30 - Thailand League Cup
Thonburi Universidad vs Thai Honda FC

0-1

2-1
Wed 24, Apr-12:30 - Thailand League Cup
Grakcu Sai Mai United vs JL Chiangmai United FC

0-0

0-2
Wed 24, Apr-21:00 - Turkey Cup
Akhisar Bld.Geng vs Umraniyespor

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Apr-17:55 - UAE League Professional
Emirates Club vs Al Ahli Dubai

1-4

1-5
Wed 24, Apr-18:10 - UAE League Professional
Al-Dhafra vs Al Nasr Dubai

0-0

1-1
Wed 24, Apr-17:00 - Uganda Super League
URA Kampala vs Mbarara City

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Apr-17:30 - Uganda Super League
Bidco Bul Fc vs Bright Stars

0-1

1-2
Wed 24, Apr-17:30 - Uganda Super League
Paidha BA vs Onduparaka FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 24, Apr-17:40 - Uganda Super League
Express FC vs Kirinja Jinja SS

1-0

2-1
Wed 24, Apr-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Zorya vs FC Lviv

0-1

2-1
Wed 24, Apr-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
PFC Oleksandria vs FC Mariupol

2-1

2-1
Wed 24, Apr-19:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dynamo Kyiv vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Apr-02:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo Wanderers vs Cerro Largo

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Apr-15:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Shortan Guzar vs Sherdor Samarqand


1-0
Wed 24, Apr-15:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Oktepa vs Xorazm Urganch

0-0

2-0
Wed 24, Apr-15:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Istiklol Fergana vs Mashal Muborak


1-1
Wed 24, Apr-15:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Iftixor Oltiariq vs Neftchi Fargona


0-1
Wed 24, Apr-21:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Undy Athletic vs Cwmamman United

2-0

3-1
Wed 24, Apr-22:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Goytre United vs Cambrian & Clydach

1-1

1-2
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.