Football Results for Sun 10, Mar 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 10, Mar 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Santa Coloma vs Inter Club D\'Escaldes

0-2

1-3
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Andorra Super league
FC Lusitanos vs FC Ordino

1-1

1-5
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Sant Julia vs FC Santa Coloma

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Andorra Super league
Encamp vs UE Engordany

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Caala vs Progresso Sambizanga

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Colon Reserve vs Racing Club Reserve

2-1

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Huracan Reserve vs San Martin Tucuman (R)


2-1
Sun 10, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Almirante Brown vs Defensores Unidos

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
All Boys vs Club Comunicaciones(AR)

0-2

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Flandria vs Deportivo Riestra

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA San Miguel vs Club Atletico Acassuso

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-02:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Estudiantes de Caseros vs Atletico Atlanta

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Merlo vs Ferrocarril Midland

2-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Dock Sud vs Argentino de Quilmes

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-00:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
G.San Martin Formosa vs Altos Hornos Zapla

2-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-00:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Crucero del Norte vs Juventud Antoniana

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-01:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Pronunciamiento vs Sportivo Las Parejas

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-01:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Belgrano vs Estudiantes de San Luis

0-1

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-02:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sarmiento Resistencia vs Deportivo Maipu

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-04:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Roca vs Club Cipolletti

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Moron vs CA Brown Adrogue

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Villa Dalmine vs Gimnasia Mendoza

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-00:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Temperley vs Guillermo Brown

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-04:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Boca Juniors vs San Lorenzo

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-00:10 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Newells Old Boys vs Talleres Cordoba

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-00:10 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz vs Rosario Central

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-02:20 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Colon vs Racing Club

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-14:30 - Armenia Division 2
Banants B vs Banants C

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
FC Yerevan vs Gandzasar Kapan B

1-0

3-3
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Artsakh vs Ararat Yerevan

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Armenia Premier League
Shirak vs FC Pyunik

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-11:15 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Ipswich City vs Western Spirit

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Mar-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
AC Carina vs Mount Gravatt

2-1

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
St George Willawong FC vs New Farm United

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-10:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Taringa Rovers vs Caboolture FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-07:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Broadmeadow Magic vs Edgeworth Eagles FC

0-1

1-6
Sun 10, Mar-05:40 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Broadmeadow Magic(U20) vs Edgeworth Eagles FC(U20)

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Blacktown City vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Wollongong Wolves vs Manly United

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney Olympic vs Sutherland Sharks

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney United vs Rockdale City Suns

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Hakoah Sydney City East vs Sydney FC Youth

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers vs Marconi Stallions

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Rydalmere Lions vs St. George\'s City

2-1

3-1
Sun 10, Mar-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Central Coast Mariners FC Am vs Western Sydney Wanderers AM

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-06:45 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney Olympic(U20) vs Sutherland Sharks(U20)

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-08:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney United(U20) vs Rockdale City Suns(U20)

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-10:15 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Sunshine Coast FC vs Brisbane Olympic United FC

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Mar-10:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Brisbane Strikers (U20) vs Moreton Bay United(U20)

0-1

3-2
Sun 10, Mar-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Mitchelton vs Rochedale Rovers

1-0

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Western Pride Women\'s vs Eastern Suburbs FC Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Gold Coast United Wanderers FC Women\'s vs Logan Lightning Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-08:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Northcote City vs Murray United FC

2-1

3-1
Sun 10, Mar-08:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
St Albans Saints vs Moreland Zebras

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-08:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Melbourne Knights U20 vs Bentleigh Greens(U20)

3-0

5-1
Sun 10, Mar-08:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Heidelberg Utd Women\'s vs Bayside United Women\'s

0-0

3-1
Sun 10, Mar-13:30 - Austria Erste Division
SC Austria Lustenau vs SV Horn

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg vs Sturm Graz

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs St.Polten

1-1

3-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Wien vs Rheindorf Altach

1-2

1-3
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Mattersburg vs Rapid Wien

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
LASK Linz vs FC Wacker Innsbruck

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg vs Wolfsberger AC

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Asia Qualifier
Qatar Beach Soccer vs Japan Beach Soccer


1-7
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Asia Qualifier
Oman Beach Soccer vs Iraq Beach Soccer


6-3
Sun 10, Mar-14:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Asia Qualifier
Kuwait Beach Soccer vs Bahrain Beach Soccer


2-5
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Belarus Cup
Dinamo Minsk vs FC Slutsk

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Belarus Cup
Shakhter Soligorsk vs FC Belshina Babruisk

2-0

5-0
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Gent vs KV Oostende

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Genk vs KSC Lokeren

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Antwerp FC vs Sporting Charleroi

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Anderlecht vs Kortrijk

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Cercle Brugge vs Standard Liege

0-2

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
AS Eupen vs Club Brugge

0-3

0-4
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Red Star Waasland-Beveren vs Zulte Waregem

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Excel Mouscron vs St.-Truidense VV

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Nacional Potosi vs Sport Boys Warnes

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Aurora vs Royal Pari

0-0

2-3
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Destroyers vs Club Guabira

1-1

2-3
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg vs FK Sarajevo

0-0

0-3
Sun 10, Mar-01:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Dom Bosco MT vs Araguaia

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
CRB (AL) vs Dimensao Saude AL

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Baiano Youth League
Alagoinhas Atletico Youth vs Vitoria Salvador Youth

0-4

0-5
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Sobradinho DF vs Paracatu DF


1-0
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Capital TO vs Santa Maria DF

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
Potiguar-M RN vs ASSU RN

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
Palmeira RN vs Santa Cruz RN

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Esporte Clube Bahia vs Vitoria Salvador BA

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Fluminense de Feira BA vs Bahia de Feira BA

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Vitoria da Conquista BA vs Juazeirense BA

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Jacuipense BA vs Jequie/BA

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Jacobina EC vs Alagoinhas Atletico BA

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Fluminense (RJ) vs Cabofriense(RJ)

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Americano (RJ) vs Resende-RJ

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Criciuma SC vs Chapecoense SC

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Marcilio Dias SC vs Atletico Tubarao SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Figueirense FC vs Brusque SC

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Fortaleza vs Ceara

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Ferroviario CE vs Horizonte CE

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Internacional (RS) vs Aimore RS

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Gremio (RS) vs Sao Jose PoA RS

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Brasil Farroupilha RS vs Cruzeiro RS


0-1
Sun 10, Mar-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Igrejinha RS vs Ypiranga(RS)

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Inter Santa Maria(RS) vs CE Lajeadense


1-2
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Itumbiara EC (GO)

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Ipora vs Aparecidense GO

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Novo Horizonte GO vs Goias

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Vila Nova (GO) vs Anapolina GO

1-1

3-2
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Gremio Anapolis vs Goianesia GO

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Tombense

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Villa Nova-MG vs Caldense(MG)

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-04:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
America MG vs Tupynambas/MG

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-01:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Uberaba MG vs Ipatinga (MG)


2-1
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Campinense (PB) vs Serrano PB

2-0

4-0
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Centro Sportivo Paraibano(CSP) vs Treze Campina Grande PB

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Santos

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-04:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Sao Paulo vs Ferroviaria SP

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
AA Portuguesa Santista vs Sertaozinho

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Juventus-SP vs Agua Santa

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Penapolense vs Atibaia

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Rio Claro vs Sao Bernardo

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Olimpia SP vs Monte Azul SP

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Capivariano FC SP vs Gremio Osasco

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Atletico Paranaense vs Toledo Colonia Work(TCW) PR

3-0

8-2
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Cianorte PR vs Coritiba (PR)

0-3

0-4
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Londrina (PR)

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Foz do Iguacu PR vs Gremio Metropolitano Maringa

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Cascavel CR vs Rio Branco SC

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
America PE vs Nautico (PE)

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Levski Sofia vs Ludogorets Razgrad

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Cherno More Varna vs Botev Plovdiv

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-14:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Septemvri Sofia vs Slavia Sofia

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Club Sportif Sfaxien vs Etoile du Sahel

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs Hassania Agadir

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Asante Kotoko FC vs Al-Hilal Omdurman

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Salitas FC vs Enugu Rangers International

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Petro Atletico de Luanda vs NA Hussein Dey

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Nkana FC vs ZESCO United Ndola

0-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Zamalek vs Gor Mahia

2-0

4-0
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane vs AS Otoho

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Union Douala vs Coton Sport Garoua

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Unisport Bafang vs AS Fortuna Mfou

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Les Astres FC vs Young Sports Academy

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Tonnerre Kalara Yaounde vs PWD de Bamenda

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Fovu Baham vs Feutcheu FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Eding Sport FC vs Stade Renard de Melong

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Avion Academy vs Colombe FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-18:15 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Grenoble Foot 38 Women\'s vs Lyonnais Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-18:15 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Paris FC Women\'s vs Lille OSC Metropole Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-04:00 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Temuco vs CD Copiapo S.A.

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-00:30 - Chile Primera B
La Serena vs Cobreloa

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-00:30 - Chile Primera B
Melipilla vs San Luis Quillota

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-00:30 - Chile Primera B
Magallanes vs Puerto Montt

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-03:00 - Chile Primera B
Rangers Talca vs CD Santiago Morning

2-1

3-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Chile Primera Division
Everton CD vs Deportes Iquique

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-22:30 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad de Chile vs Union Espanola

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-00:30 - Chile Primera Division
Palestino vs Universidad de Concepcion

1-1

4-1
Sun 10, Mar-03:00 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad Catolica vs Union La Calera

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-09:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Ningbo Yinbo vs Hebei Elite F.C.


1-7
Sun 10, Mar-10:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Yingkou Chaoyue vs Shenyang Urban

0-2

0-3
Sun 10, Mar-10:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Jinhua Zhongchou FC vs Jilin Baijia FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-10:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Dandong Hantong FC vs Hubei Huachuang FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-10:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Qingdao Jonoon vs Suzhou Dongwu

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-10:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Xi\'an Gaoxin Yilian vs Shanghai Huajiao FC

0-1

4-1
Sun 10, Mar-10:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Dalian Huayi FC vs Jiading Boji FC

0-2

1-4
Sun 10, Mar-10:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Chongqing Qingyuan FC vs Yunnan Kunglu FC

0-2

0-5
Sun 10, Mar-11:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Guangzhou Haoxin Trade FC vs Wuhan Athletics Zaiming FC

1-1

2-4
Sun 10, Mar-11:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Wuhan Chufengheli FC vs Shenzhen Pengcheng

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-11:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Sichuan Jiuniu vs Jiangsu Yancheng

1-0

5-0
Sun 10, Mar-11:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Chongqing Highwave vs Qingdao Red Lions


1-2
Sun 10, Mar-11:00 - Chinese FA Cup
JiangXi hongda vs Chengdu Better City FC

0-5

0-6
Sun 10, Mar-11:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Jiangsu Suqian vs BaoTou Nanjiao FC

1-2

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-11:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Taizhou Yuanda FC vs Weifang Juexiaoya

4-0

4-0
Sun 10, Mar-11:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Nanjing Binjiang FC vs Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang FC

0-2

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC vs Nantong Zhiyun

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Zhejiang Greentown vs Qingdao Yellow Sea pharmaceutical

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Guizhou Hengfeng F.C. vs Liaoning Whowin

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Meizhou Hakka vs Beijing BSU

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC vs Heilongjiang Lava Spring

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-15:35 - Chinese Super League
ShenHua SVA FC vs Hebei China Fortune

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-11:30 - Chinese Super League
Wuhan Zall vs Beijing Renhe

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-13:30 - Chinese Super League
Shenzhen JiaZhaoye vs Tianjin TianHai

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Club Friendly
Honefoss vs Alta

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Club Friendly
Gefle IF vs Hudiksvalls FF

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Club Friendly
Ranheim IL vs Orkla

5-0

5-0
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Club Friendly
Sandviken IL vs Dalkurd FF

2-1

3-1
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Sogndal vs Strommen


3-0
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Ham-Kam vs Tromsdalen UIL

2-2

5-2
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Club Friendly
Brann vs Rosenborg

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-16:30 - Club Friendly
IFK Mariehamn vs Rukh Vynnyky

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-22:00 - Club Friendly
Galicia BA vs Olimpia BA

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-01:00 - Club Friendly
EC Flamengo PI vs Altos/PI

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-04:45 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Atletico Bucaramanga

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pasto vs Deportivo Cali

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-02:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Millonarios vs Atletico Nacional

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-02:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Alianza Petrolera vs La Equidad

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-20:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Universitario de Popayan vs Barranquilla FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Leones vs Llaneros FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Orsomarso vs Atletico FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-00:15 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Cartagena vs Fortaleza F.C

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Valledupar FC vs Tigres FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-05:55 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs Limon FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-23:30 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD Carmelita vs AD Santos De Guapiles

2-2

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-04:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD San Carlos vs Alajuelense

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Osijek vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-20:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Rijeka

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Bijelo Brdo vs Dinamo Zagreb B

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Hajduk Split B vs NK Solin

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Croatia U19
Inter Zapresic(U19) vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac(U19)

0-1

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs E.N.Paralimni

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Alki Oroklini vs Ermis Aradippou

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
APOEL Nicosia vs AEK Larnaca

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs Omonia Aradippou

2-1

4-1
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Brno vs Viktoria Zizkov

4-0

6-0
Sun 10, Mar-14:10 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Banik Sokolov vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf

0-2

2-3
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK MAS Taborsko vs Vysocina Jihlava

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Sokol Brozany vs Slovan Velvary

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Stechovice vs Benesov

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-20:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs Banik Ostrava

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Mar-13:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Hradec Kralove(U21) vs Slovan Liberec(U21)

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Mar-13:30 - Czech Republic U21 League
Teplice(U21) vs FC Viktoria Plzen(U21)

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Slavia Praha(U21) vs FC Bohemians 1905 U21

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Synot Slovacko(U21) vs MFK Karvina(U21)

1-1

3-2
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Fotbal Trinec(U21) vs Vysocina Jihlava(U21)

1-2

3-2
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Mlada Boleslav(U21) vs Ceske Budejovice(U21)

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Nordsjaelland vs FC Kobenhavn

0-1

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Brondby vs Aalborg BK

1-2

3-3
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Sonderjyske vs Esbjerg FB

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Randers FC vs AC Horsens

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-16:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Viborg vs Hvidovre IF

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-16:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fredericia vs FC Helsingor

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-16:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fremad Amager vs FC Roskilde

0-2

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-16:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Naestved vs Silkeborg IF

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-16:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Nykobing FC vs HB Koge

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-16:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Lyngby vs Thisted FC

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Mar-13:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Avarta vs Bronshoj

0-2

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s Cup
Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s vs VSK Aarhus Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Mar-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Puerto Quito vs Orense SC

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Independiente Juniors vs CD Clan Juvenil

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-01:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Gualaceo SC vs CDS Santa Rita

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-04:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Guayaquil City F.C. vs Fuerza Amarilla

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-00:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas vs Mushuc Runa

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Independiente Del Valle vs America de Quito

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-02:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Macara vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-04:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Chalatenango vs Alianza FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Luis Angel Firpo vs Municipal Limeno

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs Aguila

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Jocoro FC vs CD FAS

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Sheffield United Women\'s vs Crystal Palace Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Durham Wildcats Women\'s vs London Bees Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Manchester United Women\'s vs Leicester City Women\'s

3-0

6-1
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs Aston Villa

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Middlesbrough Women\'s vs Stoke City Women\'s


4-2
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Nottingham Forest Women\'s vs Sunderland Women\'s


0-6
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Derby County Women\'s vs Bradford City Women\'s


2-1
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Portsmouth Women\'s vs Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s


4-0
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Plymouth Argyle Women\'s vs Cardiff City Women\'s


2-3
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
C&K Basildon Women\'s vs Coventry Women\'s


0-6
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Chichester City Women\'s vs Loughborough Foxes Women\'s


1-3
Sun 10, Mar-18:05 - English Premier League
Chelsea FC vs Wolves

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-20:30 - English Premier League
Arsenal vs Manchester United

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - English Premier League
Liverpool vs Burnley

2-1

4-2
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Rakvere JK Tarvas vs Tallinna FC Levadia II

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Keila JK vs FC Nomme United

0-1

3-1
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Parnu JK vs Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta

2-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka vs Maardu FC Starbunker

0-1

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
B36 Torshavn vs Skala IF

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
NSI Runavik vs EB Streymur

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Vikingur Gota vs IF Fuglafjordur

0-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
KI Klaksvik vs HB Torshavn

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
TB/FCS/Royn vs AB Argir

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
US Orleans U19 vs Valenciennes US(U19)


4-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Le Havre(U19) vs Quevilly US(U19)


1-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Caen(U19) vs Paris Saint Germain (U19)


1-2
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Paris FC U19 vs Amiens SC(U19)


1-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Entente(U19) vs Lille U19


1-2
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Saran(U19) vs US Boulogne U19

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Dunkerque(U19) vs Lens U19


1-2
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Strasbourg U19 vs Stade Reims(U19)


1-2
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne(U19) vs Amneville(U19)


1-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Metz U19 vs Torcy U.S(U19)


1-0
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Sochaux U19 vs Nancy(U19)


1-2
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Guingamp (U19) vs Bordeaux U19


1-1
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Chateauroux U19 vs Vannes OC U19


5-1
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Trelissac U19 vs Stade Rennais FC(U19)


2-3
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Pau FC(U19) vs Stade Lavallois MFC (U19)


0-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Nantes U19 vs Brest Stade U19


3-2
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Toulouse(U19) vs Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19)


4-3
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Monaco U19 vs Nice U19

0-0

3-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Cannes AS U19 vs Marseille(U19)


0-2
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Nimes(U19) vs Saint-Etienne U19


0-3
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Rodez Aveyron Women\'s vs ASJ Soyaux Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Fleury 91 Women\'s vs Bordeaux Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Toulouse vs Guingamp

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Saint-Etienne vs Lille OSC

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs Angers SCO

2-0

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs Caen

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Mar-22:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Industrias Santa Coloma Futsal vs Movistar Inter Futsal

0-1

3-3
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
CD UMA Antequera Futsal vs Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal

0-2

2-6
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
Belasica Strumica vs FK Vardar

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
Sileks vs Pobeda Prilep

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
Rabotnichki vs Akademija Pandev

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
Renova Cepciste vs FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkupi vs FK Shkendija 79

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Goblen vs Korab Debar

1-1

1-3
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Tskhinvali vs Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Baia Zugdidi vs Kolkheti Poti

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Tbilisi vs Dinamo Batumi

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs FC Metalurgi Rustavi

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Kaiserslautern vs Carl Zeiss Jena

1-1

4-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - German 3. Liga
VfR Aalen vs Hallescher FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Union Berlin (U17) vs Borgfeld(U17)

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Chemnitzer(U17) vs Holstein Kiel(U17)


0-1
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Dortmund(U17) vs SG Unterrath(U17)

2-0

4-0
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Bayer Leverkusen(U17) vs FC Hennef 05(U17)

2-1

7-3
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
MSV Duisburg(U17) vs Schalke 04 (U17)

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Arminia Bielefeld (U17) vs SC Paderborn 07(U17)

3-0

3-1
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
RW Essen(U17) vs Bochum(U17)

0-2

0-3
Sun 10, Mar-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Hoffenheim vs FC Nurnberg

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - German Bundesliga
Hannover 96 vs Bayer Leverkusen

0-2

2-3
Sun 10, Mar-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
St. Pauli vs Hamburger

0-1

0-4
Sun 10, Mar-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Magdeburg vs SV Sandhausen

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger(U19) vs Union Berlin(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FSV Frankfurt (U19) vs SC Freiburg(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Preuben Munster U19 vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19

0-2

1-3
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
SV Rodinghausen(U19) vs Monchengladbach(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Schalke 04 (U19) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Koln (U19) vs RW Essen(U19)

0-0

5-0
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
RW Oberhausen U19 vs MSV Duisburg (U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth vs Bayern Munich (Am)

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Germania Halberstadt vs Berliner AK 07

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Union Furstenwalde vs Hertha BSC Berlin Am

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hannover 96 Am vs FC St. Pauli II

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel B vs Drochtersen/Assel

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfL Oldenburg vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08

0-2

0-4
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
TSG Sprockhovel vs ASC 09 Dortmund

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
TuRU Dusseldorf vs Monheim

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
SF Baumberg vs Ratingen SV

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
SpVgg Neu Isenburg vs Hunfelder SV

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
FFC Frankfurt B Women\'s vs BV Cloppenburg Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Bayern Munich Women\'s B vs Koln Women\'s

4-0

5-0
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Hoffenheim Women\'s B vs Wolfsburg B Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Turbine Potsdam Women\'s B vs FF USV Jena Women\'s


3-2
Sun 10, Mar-14:35 - Germany Women Division 2
SV Weinberg Women\'s vs RW Essen Am Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Greece - Football League
Kerkyra vs Apollon Kalamaria

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Irodotos vs Kissamikos

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Doxa Dramas vs Aiginiakos FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Platanias FC vs Ergotelis

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Athletic Union of Spartis vs Iraklis 1908

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Volos NFC vs Trikala

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Aittitos Spata vs Apollon Larissas

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Greece Super League
Apollon Smirnis vs OFI Crete

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:15 - Greece Super League
PAOK Saloniki vs Atromitos Athens

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Greece Super League
Lamia vs Pas Giannina

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-21:30 - Greece Super League
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Aris Salonica

2-0

4-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Greece Super League
AEL Larisa vs Levadiakos

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Greece U19
Iraklis 1908(U19) vs Apollon Kalamaria(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-13:00 - Greece U19
Apollon Smirnis U19 vs OFI Crete(U19)

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Mar-13:00 - Greece U19
PAOK Saloniki(U19) vs Atromitos Athens(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Mar-13:00 - Greece U19
Volos NFC(U19) vs Giorgos Karaiskakis(U19)

2-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - Greece U19
Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) vs FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - Greece U19
AEL Larisa U19 vs PAE Levadiakos(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - Greece U19
Kerkyra(U19) vs Doxa Dramas(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-04:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Club Comunicaciones vs CD Puerto de Iztapa

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Sanarate vs Deportivo Chiantla

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-21:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua GFC vs Guastatoya

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Malacateco vs CSD Xelaju MC

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-02:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coban Imperial vs Deportivo Petapa

2-0

4-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Zwolle vs AZ Alkmaar

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam vs Fortuna Sittard

2-0

4-0
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Emmen vs Heracles Almelo

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wing Yee FT vs Happy Valley

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Central & Western District RSA vs Eastern District SA

1-1

2-3
Sun 10, Mar-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Double Flower FA vs South China

0-1

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-11:45 - HongKong 1st Division League
Shatin SA vs Sparta Rotterdam Mutual FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-16:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wong Tai Sin District RSC vs Dreams Metro Gallery

0-1

0-4
Sun 10, Mar-14:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Resources Capital FC vs Citizen

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Sham Shui Po vs Tuen Mun Football Team

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
North District FC vs Lucky Mile FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Fu Moon FC vs Tung Sing FC

0-1

0-4
Sun 10, Mar-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Sun Hei Sports Club vs Sun Source

0-1

3-1
Sun 10, Mar-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Wan Chai SF vs Yau Tsim Mong FT

1-2

3-2
Sun 10, Mar-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
St. Joseph\'s FC vs Kwun Tong FA

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kowloon City vs Kwong Wah AA

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-10:30 - HongKong Premier League
Best Union Yuen Long vs Hoi King SA

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - Hungary NB ?
Kazincbarcika vs Budafoki MTE

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - Hungary NB ?
BFC Siofok vs Kaposvar

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - Hungary NB ?
Budaorsi SC vs Soroksar

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - Hungary NB ?
Cegled vs Dorogi FC

0-1

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - Hungary NB ?
MTE Mosonmagyarovar vs Gyirmot SE

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - Hungary NB ?
Aqvital FC Csakvar vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

0-2

0-3
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - Hungary NB ?
Monori SE vs Balmazujvaros Sport KFT

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Vac-Dunakanyar

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
ETO Gyori FC vs Bekescsaba

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Vasas vs Duna Aszfalt TVSE

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s vs Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
MTK Hungaria Women\'s vs Diosgyori VTK Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Magyar Labdarugo Egylet Women\'s vs Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s


0-3
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Iceland Women\\\'s League Cup
Valur Women\'s vs Thor KA Akureyri Woman\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-20:15 - Iceland Women\\\'s League Cup
Leiknir Reykjavik Women\'s vs Trottur Reykjavik Women\'s


0-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Iceland League Cup
Magni Grenivik vs Leiknir Reykjavik

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Iceland League Cup II
KF Fjallabyggdar vs Vidir Gardur

0-3

0-3
Sun 10, Mar-12:30 - India League Division 2
NBP Rainbow AC vs Trau FC

2-0

3-3
Sun 10, Mar-15:30 - Indonesia President Cup
Kalteng Putra vs PSIS Semarang

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-12:30 - Indonesia President Cup
PSM Makassar vs Persipura Jayapura

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs F.C. Ashdod

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-22:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Atalanta Youth vs Sampdoria Youth

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Sampdoria vs Atalanta

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Inter Milan vs Spal

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Frosinone vs Torino

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-15:30 - Italian Serie A
Bologna vs Cagliari

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Italian Serie A
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Napoli

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-23:30 - Italian Serie A
Fiorentina vs Lazio

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Ascoli vs Livorno

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Cremonese vs Benevento

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Vercelli vs Robur Siena S.S.D.

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - Italy C1B
Alto Adige/Sudtirol vs Giana Erminio

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:30 - Italy C1B
Albinoleffe vs Teramo

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:30 - Italy C1B
Sambenedettese vs Vicenza

1-1

1-4
Sun 10, Mar-19:30 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs Rimini

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:30 - Italy C1B
Ravenna vs Alma Juventus Fano

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:30 - Italy C1B
S.S.D. Monza 1912 vs Vis Pesaro

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:30 - Italy C1B
USD Virtus Verona vs FeralpiSalo

2-1

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:30 - Italy C1B
Imolese vs Renate AC

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-23:30 - Italy C1B
Triestina vs Pordenone Calcio SSD

0-2

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - Italy C1C
Catanzaro vs Catania

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - Italy C1C
Viterbese vs Matera


3-0
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - Italy C1C
Rende vs Sicula Leonzio

0-2

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - Italy C1C
Paganese vs Reggina

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - Italy C1C
US Siracusa vs Virtus Francavilla

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - Italy C1C
Trapani vs US Casertana 1908

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:30 - Italy C1C
S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs Rieti

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:30 - Italy C1C
AC Monopoli vs Bisceglie

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-21:30 - Italy C1C
Juve Stabia vs Cavese

0-1

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vegalta Sendai vs Vissel Kobe

1-1

1-3
Sun 10, Mar-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama F Marinos vs Kawasaki Frontale

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
FC Tokyo vs Sagan Tosu

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Renofa Yamaguchi

0-1

2-5
Sun 10, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokushima Vortis vs Omiya Ardija

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs Yokohama FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Montedio Yamagata

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Mar-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Ryukyu vs Ehime FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Roasso Kumamoto vs AC Nagano Parceiro

0-0

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Grulla Morioka

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
SC Sagamihara vs Kataller Toyama

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
YSCC Yokohama vs Gainare Tottori

2-3

3-4
Sun 10, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs FC Tokyo(U23)

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gamba Osaka (U23) vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

0-0

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Cerezo Osaka(U23) vs Azul Claro Numazu

2-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
ThespaKusatsu Gunma vs Blaublitz Akita

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Manshia Bani Hassan vs Dar Al Dawaa

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Sahab SC vs Al-Yarmouk

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Kairat Almaty vs Taraz

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Kaisar Kyzylorda vs FK Atyrau

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Astana vs FK Aktobe

3-1

4-1
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
KCB Nairobi vs Nzoia United

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Vihiga vs Zoo Kericho

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru vs Bandari FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-08:00 - Korea FA Cup
Daejeon Pai Chai University vs Yeoju Sejong

0-3

1-3
Sun 10, Mar-09:00 - Korea FA Cup
Jeonju Citizen FC vs Dongshin University

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-09:00 - Korea FA Cup
Yong In University vs Gwangju University

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-09:00 - Korea FA Cup
Songwol vs Dong-Eui University


1-3
Sun 10, Mar-11:00 - Korea FA Cup
Daedeok Winner Star vs Andong Science University

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-09:00 - Korea League 1
Pohang Steelers vs Sangju Sangmu FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-09:00 - Korea League 1
Gangwon FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-11:00 - Korea League 1
Seongnam FC vs FC Seoul

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-08:00 - Korea League 2
Gwangju Football Club vs Asan Mugunghwa FC

2-0

4-0
Sun 10, Mar-10:00 - Korea League 2
Jeonnam Dragons vs Daejeon Citizen

0-3

1-3
Sun 10, Mar-10:00 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs FC Anyang

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-16:30 - Kosovo Super League
KF Feronikeli vs Gjilani

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-16:30 - Kosovo Super League
KF Liria vs KF Drenica Srbica

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-16:30 - Kosovo Super League
Klubi futbollistik KEK-u vs KF Prishtina

0-2

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Kosovo Super League
KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS) vs Ballkani

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Rigas Futbola skola vs FK Liepaja

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Ventspils vs FK Spartaks Jurmala

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Lebanese League
Racing Beirut vs Shabab Al-Sahel

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-16:15 - Lebanese League
Trables Sports Club vs Al Safa Beirut

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-16:15 - Lebanese League
Bekaa Sport Club vs Salam Zgharta

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Atlantas Klaipeda vs Suduva

0-3

0-5
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Hamm RM Benfica FC vs Racing Union Luxemburg

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Etzella Ettelbruck vs Jeunesse Esch

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Victoria Rosport vs US Rumelange

3-0

4-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Differdange 03 vs Union Titus Petange

0-3

1-5
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Fola Esch vs UNA Strassen

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Hostert vs Progres Niederkorn

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
US Mondorf-les-Bains vs F91 Dudelange

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Terengganu B vs Johor Darul Takzim II

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Kuala Lumpur vs Selangor FA

2-0

2-3
Sun 10, Mar-18:15 - Malta First Division League
Zebbug Rangers vs Swieqi United

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Malta First Division League
Pembroke Athleta vs Qrendi

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-20:30 - Malta First Division League
Mqabba FC vs Zejtun Corinthians

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Monterrey vs Tigres UANL

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club America vs Puebla

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Necaxa vs Toluca

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Queretaro FC vs Chivas Guadalajara

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-22:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pumas UNAM vs Monarcas Morelia

0-1

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pachuca vs Club Tijuana

2-0

4-0
Sun 10, Mar-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Irapuato FC vs Tuxtla


2-0
Sun 10, Mar-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Cafessa vs Atletico Saltillo


1-3
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Necaxa B vs Coras De Nayarit


1-0
Sun 10, Mar-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Constructores Gomez Palacio vs Chimalhuacan


2-1
Sun 10, Mar-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Potosino vs Mineros De Fresnillo


1-1
Sun 10, Mar-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Canoneros Marina vs Deportivo Gladiadores


2-1
Sun 10, Mar-01:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
UA De Zacatecas vs Inter Playa del carmen


1-2
Sun 10, Mar-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Sporting Canamy vs Club America B


1-2
Sun 10, Mar-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Celaya FC vs Correcaminos UAT

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa vs Zacatepec

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Moldova Super Cup
FC Sheriff vs FC Milsami

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Mladost Ljeskopolje vs OFK Igalo

3-1

4-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs Jezero Plav

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Decic Tuzi vs FK Kom

1-2

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Bokelj Kotor vs FK Berane

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Otrant vs Arsenal Tivat

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Morocco Super League
Olympique Club de Khouribga vs Forces Armee Royales Rabat

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Team Wellington vs Auckland City

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Wellington Phoenix Reserve vs Hamilton Wanderers AFC

2-0

3-2
Sun 10, Mar-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Tasman United vs Eastern Suburbs AFC

0-1

1-3
Sun 10, Mar-07:35 - New Zealand Football Championships
Waitakere United vs Canterbury United

1-3

1-4
Sun 10, Mar-02:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Southern United vs Hawke\'s Bay United

2-2

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Esteli vs Diriangen

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Madriz vs UNAN Managua

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Alianza FC (PAN) vs San Francisco FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CA Independiente La Chorrera vs Union Deportivo Universitario

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-04:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Tauro FC vs Costa Del Este FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-01:45 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Olimpia Asuncion vs CA River Plate Asuncion

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-03:45 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Luqueno vs Club Libertad

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Alianza Lima

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Molinos El Pirata vs Universidad San Martin de Porres

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-22:30 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Municipal vs Sport Huancayo

1-0

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Real Garcilaso vs Melgar

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Arka Gdynia Youth vs Korona Kielce Youth

2-2

2-3
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Ruch Chorzow Youth vs GKS Belchatow Youth

2-0

2-3
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Cracovia Krakow Youth vs Gornik Zabrze Youth

3-1

5-2
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Motor Lublin Youth vs Lech Poznan Youth

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Elana Torun Youth vs Wisla Krakow Youth

0-0

1-3
Sun 10, Mar-18:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin vs Zaglebie Lubin

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Miedz Legnica vs Lech Poznan

2-0

3-2
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Poland - I liga
Warta Poznan vs Podbeskidzie

1-1

4-3
Sun 10, Mar-16:05 - Poland - II liga
Ruch Chorzow vs Olimpia Grudziadz

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
AZS Wroclaw Women\'s vs Polonia Pozna Women\'s

2-1

6-1
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s vs Biala Podlaska Women\'s

3-1

7-2
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
TS Mitech Zywiec Women\'s vs AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women\'s vs GKS Katowice Women\'s

1-0

1-4
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
AZS PWSZ Walbrzych Women\'s vs Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Gornik Leczna Women\'s vs UKS Lodz Women\'s

1-2

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Sporting Braga(U23) vs Benfica(U23)

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Vitoria Guimaraes(U23) vs Cova Piedade(U23)

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Spg C Braga(U17) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Benfica(U17) vs Belenenses(U17)


4-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Uniao Leiria(U17) vs Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17)


1-4
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Chaves U17 vs FC Porto(U17)


0-2
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Rio Ave(U17) vs Padroense(U17)


1-3
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Sacavenense(U17) vs Real Sport Clube(U17)


4-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Tondela(U17) vs Boavista(U17)


1-1
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Loures(U17) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U17)


2-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Pacos Ferreira(U17) vs Gil Vicente(U17)


4-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
FC Famalicao(U17) vs Vianense U17


5-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Ad Barroselas(U17) vs Palmeiras FC(U17)


0-1
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
GD Cachao(U17) vs Moreirense(U17)


0-3
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Leixoes(U17) vs Anadia(U17)


2-1
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Academica Coimbra(U17) vs Feirense(U17)


3-2
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
NDS Guarda(U17) vs Lusitano(U17)


1-1
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Sousense(U17) vs Sp Espinho(U17)


1-1
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sport Clube Caldas(U17) vs Bairro Valongo(U17)


5-3
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
O Elvas(U17) vs EAS Marinha Grande(U17)


2-1
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sintrense(U17) vs Associacao Naval(U17)


3-2
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Uniao Almeirim(U17) vs CADE Entroncamento U17


6-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Casa Pia AC(U17) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
FC Barreirense(U17) vs Lusitano Evora(U17)


2-1
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Olhanense SC(U17) vs Pinhalnovense(U17)


2-2
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Portimonense U17 vs Despertar SC(U17)


7-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
GD Estoril-Praia vs Vitoria Guimaraes B

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academico de Viseu vs Academica Coimbra

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
UD Oliveirense vs S.C. Covilha

1-2

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Farense vs Varzim

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Penafiel vs CD Mafra

2-1

3-2
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Arouca vs Cova Piedade

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
C.D. Santa Clara vs Aves

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Portimonense vs CD Nacional

3-0

5-1
Sun 10, Mar-21:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria Setubal FC vs Desportivo de Tondela

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Boavista FC vs Sporting Clube de Portugal

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-16:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Standard Sumqayit vs Neftchi Baku

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qabala vs Sabail

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Politehnica Iasi vs FC Voluntari

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
CS Universitatea Craiova vs AFC Astra Giurgiu

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Academica Clinceni vs Ripensia Timisoara

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Chindia Targoviste vs Petrolul Ploiesti

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Luceafarul Oradea vs Universitaea Cluj

1-1

1-3
Sun 10, Mar-09:00 - Russia First Division
Luch Energiya Vladivostok vs SKA Khabarovsk

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-15:30 - Russia First Division
FC Tambov vs FC Tyumen

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Russia First Division
Avangard Kursk vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Russia First Division
Chertanovo Moscow vs Mordovia Saransk

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-12:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tom Tomsk vs FK Krasnodar II

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Russia First Division
Fakel Voronezh vs Rotor Volgograd

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Russia First Division
PFC Sochi vs FC Armavir

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Russia First Division
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Baltika

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Russia First Division
FK Khimki vs Sibir Novosibirsk

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-13:00 - Russia Futsal League
Sibiryak Bratsk Futsal vs TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal

1-0

4-3
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
Norilsky Nickel Futsal vs Tyumen Futsal

2-3

4-4
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Dinamo Moscow vs Spartak Moscow

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-22:00 - Russia Premier League
Anzhi Makhachkala vs Lokomotiv Moscow

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg vs FC Ufa

2-1

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FK Rostov vs Arsenal Tula

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Akhmat Grozny Youth vs FK Ural Youth

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
S.S Pennarossa vs SS Murata


1-1
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Libertas vs SP Domagnano


3-3
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP La Fiorita vs Fiorentino


5-2
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
Folgore/Falciano vs SP Tre Fiori


3-2
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Glasgow Rangers Women\'s vs Forfar Farmington Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-18:10 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Glasgow City Women\'s vs Stirling University Women\'s

1-1

5-1
Sun 10, Mar-18:30 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Motherwell Women\'s vs Hibernian Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Spartans Women\'s vs Celtic Women\'s

0-2

1-5
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Casa Sports Zinguinchor vs Pikine

2-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
ASEC Ndiambour vs Linguere


1-0
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Mbour Petite Cote vs AS Douanes Dakar

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Dakar Sacre Coeur vs Sonacos de Diourbel

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Jaraaf vs Teungueth FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Dinamo Vranje vs Cukaricki

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Spartak Subotica vs Radnik Surdulica

1-1

3-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Vozdovac vs Partizan Belgrade

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Proleter Novi Sad vs FK Rad Beograd

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Backa Backa Palanka vs Macva Sabac

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Borac Cacak vs Backa Topola

0-2

0-3
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Bezanija vs FK Javor Ivanjica

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Novi Pazar vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Sloboda Uzice vs OFK Becej 1918

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs FK Zarkovo

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Buducnost Dobanovci vs Zlatibor Cajetina

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slavoj Trebisov vs FK Pohronie

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs KFC Komarno

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-13:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Nitra B vs Velke Ludince

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-18:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Rudar Velenje vs ND Mura 05

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-20:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Domzale vs NK Aluminij

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-16:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Krsko vs NK Celje

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Brda vs NK Nafta

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Tabor Sezana vs NK Fuzinar

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Beltinci vs NK Roltek Dob

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - South Africa First League
Jomo Cosmos vs Royal Eagles

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - South Africa First League
FC Cape Town vs Cape Umoya United

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - South Africa First League
Mbombela United vs Tshakhuma TM

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Supersport United vs Free State Stars

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Black Leopards vs Chippa United FC

1-2

3-2
Sun 10, Mar-08:00 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Manly United Women\'s vs Macarthur Rams Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-08:15 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Sydney Olympic Women\'s vs Blacktown Spartans Women\'s

3-0

5-2
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Fundacion Albacete Women\'s vs Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs Real Betis

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Girona vs Valencia

1-1

2-3
Sun 10, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Sevilla vs Real Sociedad

1-1

5-2
Sun 10, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Levante vs Villarreal

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-23:45 - Spanish Primera Division
Valladolid vs Real Madrid

1-1

1-4
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Extremadura(U19) vs Aravaca CF U19

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Club Internacional Amistad(U19) vs Valladolid(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Mar-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Numancia De Soria(U19) vs Athletic Bilbao U19


2-4
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Reus Deportiu(U19) vs AD Penya Arraba(U19)


2-1
Sun 10, Mar-13:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Lugo(U19) vs Atletico Perines(U19)

3-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Leganes(U19) vs Rayo Vallecano U19

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-14:40 - Spanish Primera U19
Sevilla U19 vs Cadiz U19

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Gimnastic Tarragona(U19) vs UE Cornella(U19)


2-1
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Alcorcon

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Extremadura vs Cordoba C.F.

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Tenerife vs Numancia

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Granada CF vs Zaragoza

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Lugo vs CF Reus Deportiu


1-0
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Deportivo La Coruna vs Las Palmas

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
San Sebastian Reyes vs Deportivo La Coruna B

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs AD Union Adarve

1-2

3-2
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Las Palmas Atletico vs SD Ponferradina

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Cultural Leonesa vs Valladolid B

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Pontevedra vs Burgos CF

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Rapido de Bouzas vs CF Salmantino UDS

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Coruxo FC vs CD Guijuelo

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Atletico de Madrid B vs Fuenlabrada

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Sociedad B vs CD Tudelano

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Oviedo B vs SD Amorebieta

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Racing Santander vs Sporting de Gijon B

0-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Barakaldo CF vs CD Vitoria(SPA)

1-0

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Mirandes vs Athletic Bilbao B

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Logrones vs Gimnastica Torrelavega

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs Calahorra

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UD Levante B vs Alcoyano

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs UB Conquense

0-0

4-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Valencia CF Mestalla vs CD Castellon

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Ontinyent CF vs Atletico Baleares

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Villarreal B vs Barcelona B

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CD Ebro vs CF Peralada

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Cornella vs SD Ejea

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Lleida vs UE Olot

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Badalona vs Hercules CF

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Teruel vs Sabadell

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Don Benito vs Atletico Sanluqueno

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Marbella FC vs Ibiza Eivissa

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Jumilla vs Atletico Malagueno

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UCAM Murcia vs UD Melilla

1-2

1-3
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Almeria B vs Recreativo Huelva

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
FC Cartagena vs Sevilla Atletico

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Talavera de la Reina vs Murcia

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Linense vs CD Badajoz

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs CD El Ejido 2012

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Covadonga vs UD Gijon Industrial

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Mar-20:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
San Claudio vs Univ. Oviedo


0-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Marino Luanco vs UC Ceares

4-1

6-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Caudal Deportivo vs L\'Entregu CF

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Tuilla vs Real Aviles


4-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Praviano vs Condal CF


0-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Mosconia vs UD Llanera


1-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Colunga vs La Madalena


0-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Club Siero vs CD Llanes


1-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
EI San Martin vs CD Lealtad


0-2
Sun 10, Mar-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Silva SD vs Porrino Industrial

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Polvorin vs CD Choco

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Compostela vs Racing de Ferrol


4-3
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs CD Barco


1-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs Laracha


2-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Bergantinos CF vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural

0-2

2-4
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ribadumia CF vs Racing Villalbes

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Celtiga FC vs CD Boiro


2-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Paiosaco vs UD Ourense

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Coria Club de Futbol vs Xerez Deportivo

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UD Los Barrios vs CD Gerena


4-2
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Lucena CF vs Guadalcacin CD


2-0
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Espeleno vs CD San Roque de Lepe

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cordoba CF B vs Algeciras

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez CD vs CD Utrera

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cadiz B vs Sevilla C


1-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Conil CF vs Arcos CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Salerm Cosmetics vs UB Lebrijana


3-2
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
SCR Pena Deportiva vs Constancia


2-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Mallorca B vs UD Alcudia

1-0

4-1
Sun 10, Mar-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santa Catalina vs SD Formentera

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Soller vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas


1-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Son Cladera vs UD Poblense

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Mar-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Sur Yaiza vs CD Mensajero


1-3
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenisca vs UD Las Palmas C


0-1
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD San Fernando vs UD Las Zocas


2-1
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Puerto vs CD Marino


1-0
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Buzanada vs Lanzarote

0-3

0-4
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tamaraceite vs Atletico Union Guimar

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Union CF vs Mazarron CF


2-1
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Hoya Lorca CF vs Ciudad de Murcia

2-0

6-0
Sun 10, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Olimpico de Totana vs Club Atletico Pulpileno


0-4
Sun 10, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Deportiva Minera vs CF El Castillo

0-1

1-3
Sun 10, Mar-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mar Menor vs Real Murcia B


2-1
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF vs FC Cartagena B

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Deportivo Cieza vs Muleno CF


1-2
Sun 10, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
SFC Minerva vs CD Algar


1-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Yeclano Deportivo vs Lorca Deportiva FC


1-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Murcia B vs UD Los Garres

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Cacereno vs Olivenza

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UP Plasencia vs CD Coria

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Castuera vs Atletico Pueblonuevo


0-2
Sun 10, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
AD Llerenense vs Extremadura B

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jerez Industrial CF vs CD Calamonte


2-2
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Diocesano vs CD Valdelacalzada


1-3
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs RCP Valverdeno


0-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CP Valdivia vs Merida AD

0-1

1-3
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Moralo CP vs EMD Aceuchal

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pena Sport vs CD Beti Onak

1-0

5-1
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Varea vs CA Vianes

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Oyonesa vs CD Autol


2-0
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
UD Logrones B vs CD Berceo

1-2

3-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Alfaro vs CD Anguiano


2-5
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Haro Deportivo vs CA River Ebro


1-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Naxara vs SD Logrones


0-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CP Calasancio vs CD Pradejon

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Arnedo vs CDFC La Calzada

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CCD Alberite vs CF Rapid De Murillo


2-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utebo FC vs SD Tarazona

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
UD San Lorenzo vs CD Binefar


3-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Borja vs Zaragoza B

0-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CDJ Tamarite vs CD La Almunia


3-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Brea vs CD Belchite 97


1-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CA Monzon vs UD Casetas


2-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Villanueva vs CD Robres

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Sabinanigo vs CF Calamocha


0-3
Sun 10, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Almudevar vs CD Sarinena

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
San Juan Zaragoza vs CF Illueca

0-2

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Socuellamos vs Villacanas

4-0

5-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs Villarrubia CF


3-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Toledo vs CP Villarrobledo


1-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Marchamalo vs Atletico Ibanes

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Atletico Tomelloso vs CD Guadalajara

0-0

1-3
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Mora CF vs CD Madridejos

0-1

0-4
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Almagro CF vs CD Azuqueca

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Solana vs La Roda CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CF Vimenor vs SD Torina


0-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Tropezon vs Ribamontan Al Mar CF

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Naval vs CD Cayon

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Rinconeda Polanco vs SD Revilla


2-2
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs Amurrio

3-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sestao vs SD Balmaseda FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
JD Somorrostro vs Real Sociedad C


1-2
Sun 10, Mar-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Santutxu vs SD San Pedro

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Portugalete vs Zamudio SD

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Baskonia vs CD Santurtzi

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Sant Andreu vs FC Asco


5-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs FC Santboia

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Europa vs EC Granollers

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Cerdanyola del Valles vs Pobla De Mafumet CF


0-2
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Martinenc vs UE Llagostera

0-1

1-3
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UA Horta vs FE Grama

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
San Cristobal vs CF Reus Deportiu II

2-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Figueres vs Terrassa

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Paiporta vs Atzeneta UE

1-0

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CF La Nucia vs Silla CF

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Elche CF Ilicitano vs Acero


2-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Eldense vs Novelda

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Orihuela CF vs Atletico Saguntino

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Alzira vs Vilamarxant CF

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Olimpic Xativa vs Crevillente

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Mostoles vs Villaverde Boetticher CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Las Rozas vs DAV Santa Ana

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Getafe B vs Alcobendas Sport


0-1
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano B vs CF San Agustin


3-1
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs CD Vicalvaro


1-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Leganes B vs Alcorcon B

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs RSD Alcala Henares

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RCD Carabanchel vs CDF Tres Cantos


2-0
Sun 10, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
San Fernando Henares vs AD Parla

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-14:40 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Atletico Pinto vs CD Canillas


0-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Tordesillas vs UD Santa Marta

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino) vs Atletico Astorga

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CF Briviesca Norpetrol vs Cultural Leonesa B


1-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Gimnastica Segoviana vs SD Almazan


2-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Bembibre vs CD La Granja


1-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
La Baneza vs SC Uxama

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Juventud Torremolinos vs Alhaurin de la Torre


0-3
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
UD San Pedro vs Motril CF


1-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Vega vs Velez CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Rincon vs Atarfe Industrial CF

3-0

5-1
Sun 10, Mar-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Alhaurino vs Martos Club Deportivo


1-0
Sun 10, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Linares Deportivo vs Atletico Mancha Real

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Guadix CF vs CD Huetor Tajar

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Real Jaen CF vs CD Torreperogil


3-1
Sun 10, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Antequera CF vs CD El Palo

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s vs Linkopings FC Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Women\'s vs IFK Kalmar Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen
Vaxjo FF Women\'s vs Jitex BK Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen
FC Rosengard Women\'s vs Kristianstads DFF Women\'s

2-0

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen
AIK Solna Women\'s vs Ljusdal Women\'s

3-0

7-0
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen
Pitea IF Women\'s vs Hammarby Women\'s

4-0

7-0
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Swedish Cup
Djurgardens vs Hammarby

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Swedish Cup
AFC Eskilstuna vs Halmstads

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Thun vs Zurich

2-1

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs St. Gallen

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Lugano vs Basel

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Lausanne Sports(U21) vs Grand-Lancy


2-3
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Young Boys(U21) vs FC Naters

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Winterthur U21 vs USV Eschen Mauren


1-2
Sun 10, Mar-18:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Kosova Zurich vs FC Red Star Zurich

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Servette vs FC Schaffhausen

3-0

6-1
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Vaduz vs Chiasso

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 1
Buriram United vs PT Prachuap F.C.

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 1
Sukhothai FC vs Suphanburi FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Thai League 1
PTT Rayong FC vs Samut Prakan City

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 2
Ubon UMT United vs Lampang FC

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 2
Ayutthaya United vs Army United FC

1-1

2-3
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Thai League 2
Samut Sakhon vs Thai Honda FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Thai League 2
Udon Thani vs Police Tero

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
CS. Hammam-Lif vs C. A. Bizertin

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Stade Gabesien vs J.S. Kairouanaise

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile Metlaoui vs AS Gabes

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
EO Sidi Bouzid vs AS Kasserine


2-2
Sun 10, Mar-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Rades vs Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba


3-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Genclerbirligi vs Altay Spor Kulubu

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Hatayspor vs Eskisehirspor

2-0

4-0
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Istanbulspor vs Altinordu

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Balikesirspor vs Adanaspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Batman Petrolspor vs Yomraspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Duzyurtspor vs Tepecik Bld

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Karaman Belediyesi Spor vs Tire 1922 Spor

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Gebzespor vs Artvin Hopaspor

2-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Silivrispor vs Kozan BLD.SPOR

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Erbaaspor S vs Kocaeli Birlik Spor

2-1

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Ergene Velimese vs Nazillispor

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Sile Yildizspor vs Erzin Belediyespor

0-1

3-3
Sun 10, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Pazarspor vs Elazig Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Osmaniyespor vs Karsiyaka

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Ofspor vs Belediye Vanspor

0-2

1-3
Sun 10, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yeni Orduspor vs Duzcespor

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Bergama Belediyespor vs Sultanbeyli

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kizilcabolukspor vs Kemer Tekirova Spor

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Catalca Spor vs Adiyamanspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yeni Altindag BS vs Alibeykoy

1-0

4-1
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Erokspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Diyarbak?rspor vs Cizrespor

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
24 Erzincanspor vs Ankara Adliyespor

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Payas BS 1975 vs Karacabey Birlikspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Serik Belediyespor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Turgutluspor vs 1461 Trabzon

1-2

3-4
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Bucaspor vs Corum Belediyespor

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Anadolu Uskudar vs Kocaelispor

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Golcukspor vs Fatsa Belediyespor

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Halide Edip Adivarspor vs Muglaspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Hakkarigucu Women\'s vs Fatih Vatanspor Women\'s


4-0
Sun 10, Mar-13:30 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Atasehir Belediyesi Women\'s vs Karadeniz Eregli Belediye Spor Women\'s


1-0
Sun 10, Mar-13:30 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Kirecburnu Women\'s vs ALG Spor Women\'s

0-3

0-9
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Konak BEL. Women\'s vs Besiktas JK Women\'s


2-2
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Trabzon Idmanocagi Women\'s vs Amedspor Women\'s


0-3
Sun 10, Mar-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Gumushanespor vs Amedspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Eyupspor vs Vestel Manisaspor

4-2

7-2
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ankara Demirspor vs Usakspor

0-1

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kastamonuspor vs Samsunspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor vs Sakaryaspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Bayrampasaspor vs Nigde Belediyespor

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Bodrumspor vs Keciorengucu

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Inegolspor vs Hacettepe S.K.

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kahramanmaras vs Fethiyespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bugsasspor vs Darica Genclerbirligi

3-1

3-1
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Zonguldak vs Menemen Belediye Spor

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Pendikspor vs Sanliurfaspor

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bandirmaspor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs Tokatspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Karagumruk

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Manisa BB Spor vs Konya Anadolu Selcukluspor

2-1

3-2
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Besiktas JK vs Konyaspor

2-1

3-2
Sun 10, Mar-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Alanyaspor vs BB Erzurumspor

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Rizespor vs Kayserispor

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Goztepe vs Kasimpasa S.K.

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Balikesirspor(U21) vs Adanaspor(U21)

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Genclerbirligi(U21) vs Altay Spor Kulubu(U21)

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-12:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Alanyaspor(U21) vs BB Erzurumspor (U21)

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Besiktas JK(U21) vs Konyaspor(U21)


2-1
Sun 10, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Rizespor(U21) vs Kayserispor(U21)

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Goztepe(U21) vs Kasimpasa(U21)

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:59 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Serbia Women\'s(U17) vs Switzerland Women\'s(U17)

1-1

2-3
Sun 10, Mar-15:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Russia Women\'s(U17) vs Netherlands Women\'s(U17)

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Karpaty Lviv

3-0

5-0
Sun 10, Mar-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dynamo Kyiv vs Arsenal Kyiv

4-0

4-0
Sun 10, Mar-21:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
PFC Oleksandria vs Olimpik Donetsk

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-02:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Nacional Montevideo vs Boston River

0-1

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Centro Atletico Fenix vs Racing Club Montevideo

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA River Plate vs Danubio FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Rampla Juniors FC vs Cerro Largo

2-1

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-05:00 - USA Major League Soccer
San Jose Earthquakes vs Minnesota United FC

0-0

0-3
Sun 10, Mar-07:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Seattle Sounders vs Colorado Rapids

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-00:55 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Dallas vs Los Angeles Galaxy

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-02:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Houston Dynamo vs Montreal Impact

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Sporting Kansas City vs Philadelphia Union

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - USA Major League Soccer
New York City Football Club vs Washington D.C. United

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-03:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Real Salt Lake vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-04:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Memphis 901 vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Mar-04:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Charleston Battery vs Ottawa Fury

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-04:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Atlanta United FC II vs Hartford Athletic

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-05:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Tulsa Roughnecks vs Portland Timbers B

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-05:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Nashville SC vs Loudoun United

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-05:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
San Antonio FC vs Phoenix Rising FC

2-2

3-3
Sun 10, Mar-06:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
New Mexico United vs Fresno FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-06:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
El Paso Locomotive vs OKC Energy FC

1-1

1-3
Sun 10, Mar-07:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Los Angeles Galaxy II vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

0-1

1-4
Sun 10, Mar-07:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Sacramento Republic FC vs Real Monarchs SLC

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-07:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Las Vegas Lights FC vs Austin Bold

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Mar-01:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
North Carolina vs Louisville City FC

1-0

4-1
Sun 10, Mar-02:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Reno 1868 vs Orange County SC

0-0

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-12:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Termez Surkhon vs Metallurg Bekobod

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-14:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Navbahor Namangan vs Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-17:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Sogdiana Jizzakh vs FC Bunyodkor

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-00:20 - Venezuela Primera Division
Aragua FC vs Mineros de Guayana

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Mar-23:20 - Venezuela Primera Division
Llaneros Guanare vs Carabobo FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Mar-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Urena SC vs Deportivo JBL del Zulia

2-1

2-2
Sun 10, Mar-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Titanes FC vs Univ Los Andes(ULA)

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Mar-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Chico de Guayana vs Ciudad Vinotinto

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Mar-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Deportivo Petare vs Gran Valencia FC


1-1
Sun 10, Mar-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Libertador FC vs Yaracuyanos

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Mar-12:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
The Cong(U19) vs Hung Vuong An Giang(U19)

0-1

3-1
Sun 10, Mar-14:30 - Vietnam Championship U19
Da Nang (U19) vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai(U19)


2-1
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.