Football Results for Sun 7, Oct 2018

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 7, Oct 2018

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 7, Oct-16:45 - AFC Youth Championship U16
Japan(U16) vs Tajikistan(U16)

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-15:45 - Albania Super league
Luftetari Gjirokaster vs Skenderbeu Korce

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-18:45 - Albania Super league
Teuta Durres vs Kastrioti Kruje

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-18:45 - Albania Super league
KF Tirana vs KF Laci

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Albania Super league
Kamza vs Flamurtari

1-1

2-2
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
MC Oran vs ES Setif

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Santa Coloma vs Inter Club D\'Escaldes

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Andorra Super league
FC Lusitanos vs FC Ordino

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Sant Julia vs FC Santa Coloma

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Reserves League
Racing Club Reserve vs Boca Juniors Reserve

0-1

1-3
Sun 7, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Cup
River Plate vs Sarmiento Resistencia

2-1

3-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Barracas vs Ferrocarril Midland

0-3

0-4
Sun 7, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Berazategui vs Victoriano Arenas

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CA Lugano vs Argentino de Merlo

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Deportivo Muniz vs Real Pilar

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-00:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Independiente Neuquen vs Sol de Mayo

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-00:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Chacarita Juniors vs Arsenal de Sarandi

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Guillermo Brown vs Atletico Rafaela

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
CA Banfield vs San Lorenzo

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-20:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Atletico Tucuman vs Lanus

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-22:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Rosario Central vs Union Santa Fe

0-2

0-4
Sun 7, Oct-00:45 - Argentinian Primera Super League
San Martin San Juan vs Velez Sarsfield

1-1

3-1
Sun 7, Oct-03:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Patronato Parana vs Independiente

0-0

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - Armenia Premier League
Ararat Yerevan vs FC Ararat-Armenia

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Pyunik vs Alashkert

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Armenia Premier League
Banants Yerevan vs FC Artsakh

0-1

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Armenia Premier League
Lori Vanadzor vs Shirak

1-0

3-1
Sun 7, Oct-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Juniors OO vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

1-2

3-2
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Sturm Graz vs Red Bull Salzburg

1-1

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rapid Wien vs Mattersburg

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
FC Wacker Innsbruck vs LASK Linz

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASK Ebreichsdorf vs Trenkwalder Admira Amateure

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Rheindorf Altach B vs Kitzbuhel

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-12:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SVG Reichenau vs Kufstein

1-1

2-3
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Zhitkovichi? vs Slavia Mozyr

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:30 - Belarus Premier League
FC Torpedo Zhodino vs Neman Grodno

0-0

3-0
Sun 7, Oct-15:30 - Belarus Premier League
FK Isloch Minsk vs BATE Borisov

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:30 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Minsk vs Smolevichi

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Rupel Boom vs Eendracht Aalst


2-2
Sun 7, Oct-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Gent vs Genk

1-3

1-5
Sun 7, Oct-16:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Zulte Waregem vs Anderlecht

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Belgian Jupiler League
Standard Liege vs Club Brugge

1-0

3-1
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
St. Gilloise vs Westerlo

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Aurora vs Oriente Petrolero

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Universitario de Sucre vs Real Potosi

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ponte Preta vs CRB (AL)

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-03:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Sao Jose SP(U23) vs Comercial SP(U23)


1-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:45 - Bulgaria Premier
POFC Botev Vratsa vs Ludogorets Razgrad

0-4

1-4
Sun 7, Oct-15:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Vitosha Bistritsa

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-20:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Levski Sofia vs Slavia Sofia

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-01:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Sao Paulo vs Palmeiras

0-2

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Gremio (RS) vs Esporte Clube Bahia

0-1

2-2
Sun 7, Oct-00:00 - Chile Primera B
CD Santiago Morning vs CD Copiapo S.A.

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-22:30 - Chile Primera B
Cobresal vs Magallanes

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Chile Primera B
CSyD Barnechea vs Santiago Wanderers

2-1

2-3
Sun 7, Oct-23:30 - Chile Primera B
Valdivia vs Rangers Talca

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-00:30 - Chile Primera B
Union San Felipe vs Coquimbo Unido

2-2

4-3
Sun 7, Oct-01:00 - Chile Primera B
Puerto Montt vs Melipilla

0-0

3-0
Sun 7, Oct-02:00 - Chile Primera B
La Serena vs Cobreloa

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-03:00 - Chile Primera B
Nublense vs San Marcos de Arica

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-22:00 - Chile Primera Division
Curico Unido vs Everton CD

1-1

3-1
Sun 7, Oct-00:30 - Chile Primera Division
Huachipato vs Universidad Catolica

0-0

3-0
Sun 7, Oct-03:00 - Chile Primera Division
Audax Italiano vs Union La Calera

1-0

4-0
Sun 7, Oct-00:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Limache vs Brujas de Salamanca


2-0
Sun 7, Oct-01:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Ovalle vs Provincial Osorno

0-2

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-10:30 - China Reserves League
Dalian Yifang Reserve vs Jiangsu Suning Reserve

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-11:00 - China Reserves League
Tianjin Teda Reserve vs Changchun YaTai Reserve

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-11:00 - China Reserves League
Chongqing Lifan Reserve vs ShenHua Foot-Ball FC Reserve

3-1

6-1
Sun 7, Oct-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC vs Zhejiang Greentown

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Dalian Transcendence vs Liaoning Whowin

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Zhejiang Yiteng FC

2-0

4-2
Sun 7, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Yunnan Feihu vs Zibo Sunday

1-1

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
BaoTou Nanjiao FC vs Shanghai Sunfun


3-0
Sun 7, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jilin Baijia FC vs Zhenjiang Huasa FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Yanbian Beiguo vs Sichuan Jiuniu

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shenzhen Pengcheng vs Dalian Chanjoy

0-2

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou R&F vs Beijing Guoan

0-1

0-3
Sun 7, Oct-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Shanghai SIPG F.C. vs Guizhou Hengfeng F.C.

1-0

5-0
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
Vizela vs Merelinense

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
Gafanha vs SC Coimbroes

0-1

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-04:45 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Rionegro Aguilas vs Independiente Santa Fe

0-1

0-3
Sun 7, Oct-00:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Huila vs Alianza Petrolera

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-02:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Dep.Independiente Medellin vs Atletico Nacional

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Cali vs Patriotas FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-20:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Universitario de Popayan vs Real Cartagena

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-05:15 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs Deportivo Saprissa

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs Guadalupe FC

3-1

5-1
Sun 7, Oct-21:05 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD Grecia vs AD San Carlos

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-18:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
Rudes vs Dinamo Zagreb

0-2

0-3
Sun 7, Oct-21:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hajduk Split vs NK Osijek

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-17:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Bijelo Brdo vs HNK Sibenik

1-1

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-12:00 - Croatia U19
Zagreb (U19) vs Slaven Koprivnica(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEL Limassol vs Alki Oroklini

4-0

5-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AC Omonia Nicosia vs Apollon Limassol FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Ermis Aradippou vs AEK Larnaca

1-1

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Hradec Kralove vs Fotbal Trinec

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
SK Slovan Varnsdorf vs Viktoria Zizkov

1-0

3-1
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK MAS Taborsko vs Prostejov

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Sokol Brozany vs FK Slavoj Vysehrad

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Benesov vs Jiskra Domazlice

1-0

3-1
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Stechovice vs FC Pisek

2-0

3-2
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
SK Viktorie Jirny vs Sokol Zivanice

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Karlovy Vary Dvory vs SK Sokol Zapy

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs FK Pribram

3-1

4-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Opava vs FC Bohemians 1905

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Baumit Jablonec vs Synot Slovacko

2-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen vs Teplice

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
MFK Karvina vs Dukla Praha

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Unicov vs Dolni Benesov

2-0

5-0
Sun 7, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Velke Mezirici vs Vyskov

0-0

2-4
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vrchovina vs Viktoria Otrokovice

0-3

3-5
Sun 7, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Mlada Boleslav(U19) vs Viktoria Plzen U19

1-3

2-6
Sun 7, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic U21 League
Banik Ostrava(U21) vs Zlin(U21)

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Ceske Budejovice(U21) vs Mlada Boleslav(U21)

1-1

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Kobenhavn vs Randers FC

1-0

4-0
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
AC Horsens vs Esbjerg FB

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-22:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Midtjylland vs Vendsyssel

2-0

3-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aalborg BK vs Brondby

0-1

1-3
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Hobro I.K. vs FC Nordsjaelland

2-1

3-2
Sun 7, Oct-15:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Silkeborg IF vs Lyngby

1-0

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-15:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fremad Amager vs Hvidovre IF

0-1

2-2
Sun 7, Oct-15:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Naestved vs FC Helsingor

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-15:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
FC Roskilde vs Nykobing FC

0-1

2-2
Sun 7, Oct-15:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Thisted FC vs Fredericia

0-2

0-3
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Ringkobing vs FC Sydvest

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
B 73 Slagelse vs Bronshoj

2-1

2-2
Sun 7, Oct-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Fuerza Amarilla vs Manta FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Puerto Quito vs CDS Santa Rita

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-01:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Olmedo Riobamba vs America de Quito

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-01:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Gualaceo SC vs Mushuc Runa

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-23:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Independiente Del Valle vs Universidad Catolica Quito

1-1

1-3
Sun 7, Oct-01:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
CD El Nacional vs Club Sport Emelec

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-03:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Delfin S.C. vs Barcelona SC(ECU)

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-23:00 - Egypt Premier League
Al Ahly SC vs Ittihad Alexandria

1-2

3-4
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Egypt Premier League
Haras El Hedoud vs Tala\'ea El Gaish

0-1

1-3
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Egypt Premier League
Wadi Degla SC vs Smouha SC

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-03:45 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs Santa Tecla

0-2

1-3
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Lancing vs Hendon

0-2

0-4
Sun 7, Oct-16:30 - England The Championship
Bristol City vs Sheffield Wed

0-0

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - England U23 League Cup
Nottingham Forest U23 vs Exeter City(U23)

2-0

3-1
Sun 7, Oct-15:30 - England U23 League Cup
West Bromwich U23 vs Liverpool(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Middlesbrough Women\'s vs Blackburn Rovers Women\'s


1-2
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Sheffield Women\'s vs Stoke City Women\'s


2-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Hull City Women\'s vs Sunderland Women\'s


2-4
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Guiseley AFC Vixens Women\'s vs Doncaster Rovers Belles Women\'s


1-4
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Fylde LFC Women\'s vs Derby County Women\'s


3-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Portsmouth Women\'s vs Plymouth Argyle Women\'s


0-3
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
C&K Basildon Women\'s vs Queens Park Rangers Women\'s


3-3
Sun 7, Oct-17:15 - English Premier League
Southampton vs Chelsea FC

0-1

0-3
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - English Premier League
Fulham vs Arsenal

1-1

1-5
Sun 7, Oct-19:30 - English Premier League
Liverpool vs Manchester City

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tartu JK Welco vs Tallinna FC Levadia II

0-1

2-3
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Elva vs JK Tallinna Kalev II

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tallinna JK Legion vs Paide Linnameeskond B

4-0

7-0
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tartu JK Tammeka B vs Vandra JK Vaprus

2-0

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Flora Tallinn III vs Ajax Lasnamae

0-2

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Parnu JK vs Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve

1-2

2-4
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn vs Nomme JK Kalju

2-2

2-2
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Play Off
GBK Kokkola vs MuSa

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
HJK Helsinki vs VPS Vaasa

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
KuPS vs Ilves Tampere

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
IFK Mariehamn vs Lahti

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Paris Saint Germain (U19) vs Caen(U19)


1-3
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lens U19 vs Dunkerque(U19)


9-3
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lille U19 vs Entente(U19)


3-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Amiens SC(U19) vs Paris FC U19


2-2
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
US Boulogne U19 vs Saran(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Quevilly US(U19) vs Le Havre(U19)


1-5
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Lyonnais U19 vs Fleury 91(U19)


1-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Nancy(U19) vs Sochaux U19


1-1
Sun 7, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Amneville(U19) vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne(U19)


3-4
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Auxerre(U19) vs Dijon(U19)


0-1
Sun 7, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Bordeaux U19 vs Guingamp (U19)


3-2
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Vannes OC U19 vs Chateauroux U19


0-1
Sun 7, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Stade Lavallois MFC (U19) vs Pau FC(U19)


3-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Angers SCO U19 vs Niort(U19)


2-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Brest Stade U19 vs Nantes U19


3-4
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Cholet So(U19) vs Tours FC U19


1-4
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Bastia U19 vs Ajaccio GFCO (U19)


1-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Saint-Etienne U19 vs Nimes(U19)


2-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Ajaccio U19 vs Toulon (U19)


3-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Nice U19 vs Monaco U19

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Montpellier(U19) vs Castelnau le Cres (U19)


2-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Marseille(U19) vs Cannes AS U19


2-3
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19) vs Toulouse(U19)


0-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Monaco vs Stade Rennais FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Marseille vs Caen

2-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain vs Lyonnais

1-0

5-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Bordeaux vs Nantes

3-0

3-0
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Czech Republic Women\'s vs Slovakia Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
USA(U17) vs Chile(U17)


1-1
Sun 7, Oct-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Luxembourg Women\'s vs Estonia Women\'s

0-0

0-4
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Mexico(U17) vs Argentina(U17)

2-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-01:30 - Friendly Internationals
Chile women\'s vs South Africa Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Caja Segovia Futsal vs Sala 10 Zaragoza Futsal

1-3

2-3
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Bregalnica Stip vs FC Plackovica

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Vlazrimi Kicevo vs FK Rinija Gostivar

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Skopje vs FC Struga Trim-Lum

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Tikves Kavadarci vs Partizan Obrshani

3-0

3-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Korab Debar vs FK Teteks Tetovo

1-1

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Vardar Negotino vs FK Kozuv

0-2

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Labunishta vs Pelister Bitola


2-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pehchevo vs Borec Veles

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Detonit Junior vs Kamenica-Sasa

2-1

2-2
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Gench Kalemler vs FK Goblen

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Spartaki Tskhinvali vs FC Telavi

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi vs WIT Georgia Tbilisi

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Shevardeni vs FC Gagra

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-15:30 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Metalurgi Rustavi vs Dinamo Tbilisi

0-2

0-3
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dila Gori vs Torpedo Kutaisi

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Meppen vs Munchen 1860

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs Hallescher FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
FC Ingolstadt(U17) vs 1. FC Heidenheim(U17)

0-1

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Bayern Munich(U17) vs VfB Stuttgart(U17)

0-0

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17) vs Augsburg(U17)

0-2

1-3
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
FC Hennef 05(U17) vs Preuben Munster(U17)

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Hoffenheim vs Eintracht Frankfurt

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga
SC Freiburg vs Bayer Leverkusen

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - German Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs FC Nurnberg

4-0

6-0
Sun 7, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
St. Pauli vs SV Sandhausen

1-0

3-1
Sun 7, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Union Berlin vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs SC Paderborn 07

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Schalke 04 (U19) vs RB Leipzig(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Hertha BSC Berlin U19 vs St. Pauli(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sun 7, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Wuppertaler SV(U19) vs SV Sandhausen(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Union Berlin(U19) vs VfL Osnabruck(U19)

3-0

6-2
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs ZFC Meuselwitz

0-0

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemnitzer vs Wacker Nordhausen

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Germania Halberstadt vs Hertha BSC Berlin Am

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK 07 vs FSV Optik Rathenow

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Union Furstenwalde vs VSG Altglienicke

3-2

3-2
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hamburger SV II vs VfB Oldenburg

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel B vs FC St. Pauli II

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Havelse vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08

1-2

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt vs SSV Jeddeloh

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Hansa Luneburg vs Drochtersen/Assel

1-1

3-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfL Oldenburg vs Hannover 96 Am

1-1

1-3
Sun 7, Oct-21:30 - Greece Super League
AEK Athens vs Olympiakos Piraeus

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:15 - Greece Super League
PAOK Saloniki vs Apollon Smirnis

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Greece Super League
Atromitos Athens vs Pas Giannina

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Greece Super League
Lamia vs OFI Crete

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Greece U19
Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19) vs PAE Levadiakos(U19)

2-2

4-2
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Greece U19
Xanthi(U19) vs AEL Larisa U19

0-1

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-16:15 - Greece U19
AEK Athens(U19) vs Olympiakos Piraeus(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-12:00 - Greece U19
PAOK Saloniki(U19) vs Apollon Smirnis U19

2-1

6-1
Sun 7, Oct-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Xelaju MC vs Coban Imperial

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs Antigua GFC

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Sanarate vs CD Puerto de Iztapa

1-3

3-3
Sun 7, Oct-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Malacateco vs Deportivo Petapa

2-1

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-23:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Chiantla vs Club Comunicaciones

0-2

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie
Emmen vs Fortuna Sittard

1-0

3-3
Sun 7, Oct-18:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam vs AZ Alkmaar

1-0

5-0
Sun 7, Oct-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs Heracles Almelo

2-0

4-0
Sun 7, Oct-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Willem II vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Marathon vs Juticalpa

3-1

4-3
Sun 7, Oct-03:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real de Minas vs Platense

0-1

0-3
Sun 7, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Double Flower FA vs Dreams Metro Gallery

2-1

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
South China vs Sparta Rotterdam Mutual FC

1-2

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Shatin SA vs Citizen

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wong Tai Sin District RSC vs Happy Valley

0-5

0-7
Sun 7, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Sun Hei Sports Club vs Kwong Wah AA


0-1
Sun 7, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Sun Source vs Kwun Tong FA


0-4
Sun 7, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Wan Chai SF vs Tuen Mun Football Team

0-2

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
St. Joseph\'s FC vs Yau Tsim Mong FT

1-0

3-1
Sun 7, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Fu Moon FC vs Lucky Mile FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Sham Shui Po vs Tung Sing FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
North District FC vs Kowloon City


1-0
Sun 7, Oct-10:30 - HongKong Premier League
Hoi King SA vs R&F

0-1

0-5
Sun 7, Oct-13:30 - HongKong Premier League
Best Union Yuen Long vs Kitchee

0-2

2-2
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Gyirmot SE

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
ETO Gyori FC vs Duna Aszfalt TVSE

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC vs Budafoki MTE

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Vasas vs Dorogi FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Bekescsaba vs Kaposvar

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
BFC Siofok vs Vac-Dunakanyar

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Aqvital FC Csakvar vs Balmazujvaros Sport KFT

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Soroksar vs Monori SE

2-1

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Budaorsi SC vs MTE Mosonmagyarovar

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Cegled vs Kazincbarcika

1-1

1-3
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Hungary NB1
MOL Vidi FC vs MTK Budapest FC

0-2

0-3
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - India Super League
Bengaluru vs Jamshedpur FC

1-0

2-2
Sun 7, Oct-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Mitra Kukar vs PSM Makassar

1-3

1-4
Sun 7, Oct-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Barito Putera vs PSMS Medan

2-1

3-3
Sun 7, Oct-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persis Solo FC vs PSIR Rembang

2-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-22:00 - Israel Premier League
Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Hadera vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-12:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Inter Milan Youth vs Udinese Youth

2-0

3-0
Sun 7, Oct-12:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Napoli Youth vs Roma Youth

0-3

0-4
Sun 7, Oct-14:30 - Italian Serie A
Genoa vs Parma Calcio 1913

1-3

1-3
Sun 7, Oct-22:30 - Italian Serie A
Spal vs Inter Milan

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Napoli vs US Sassuolo Calcio

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs Fiorentina

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs Sampdoria

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
AC Milan vs Chievo

2-0

3-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Brescia vs Padova

0-1

4-1
Sun 7, Oct-23:00 - Italian Serie B
Palermo vs Crotone

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Livorno vs Spezia

1-3

1-3
Sun 7, Oct-18:30 - Italy C1A
Pisa vs Alessandria

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-18:30 - Italy C1A
Arzachena vs Albissola

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-22:30 - Italy C1A
Robur Siena S.S.D. vs Arezzo

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-22:30 - Italy C1A
Piacenza vs Novara Calcio

0-0

0-3
Sun 7, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
Lucchese vs Cuneo

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
Pontedera vs Olbia

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs Ravenna

0-2

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1B
Alto Adige/Sudtirol vs Albinoleffe

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1B
Gubbio vs Alma Juventus Fano

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1B
Imolese vs Pordenone Calcio SSD

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Vicenza vs Vis Pesaro

2-1

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Ternana vs Renate AC

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Triestina vs USD Virtus Verona

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
FeralpiSalo vs Teramo

0-0

3-1
Sun 7, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Giana Erminio vs Rimini

1-2

2-2
Sun 7, Oct-06:30 - Japan Futsal League
F-League selection Futsal vs Bardral Urayasu Futsal

0-1

2-7
Sun 7, Oct-08:00 - Japan Futsal League
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal vs Shriker Osaka Futsal

2-6

3-13
Sun 7, Oct-08:00 - Japan Futsal League
Vasagey Oita Futsal vs Shonan Bellmare Futsal

1-2

3-4
Sun 7, Oct-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
Nagoya oceans Futsal vs Fugador Sumida Futsal

2-1

3-3
Sun 7, Oct-07:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Albirex Niigata Women\'s vs Vegalta Sendai Women\'s

2-0

4-1
Sun 7, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Yunogo Belle Women\'s vs Shizuoka Sangyo University Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sun 7, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
IGA Kunoichi Women\'s vs Setagaya Sfida Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s vs AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-08:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashima Antlers vs Kawasaki Frontale

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-08:05 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vegalta Sendai vs Urawa Red Diamonds

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Jubilo Iwata

2-0

5-1
Sun 7, Oct-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs FC Tokyo

0-0

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Oita Trinita vs Kyoto Sanga FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokushima Vortis vs Zweigen Kanazawa

0-1

0-3
Sun 7, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs Yokohama FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs FC Gifu

2-0

4-1
Sun 7, Oct-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Roasso Kumamoto vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

1-1

1-3
Sun 7, Oct-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Montedio Yamagata

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fukushima United FC vs FC Tokyo(U23)

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
AC Nagano Parceiro vs Kagoshima United

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fujieda MYFC vs Grulla Morioka

1-1

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kataller Toyama vs SC Sagamihara

1-1

3-2
Sun 7, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gamba Osaka (U23) vs Gainare Tottori

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Cerezo Osaka(U23) vs YSCC Yokohama

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Blaublitz Akita vs ThespaKusatsu Gunma

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Aktobe vs FC Astana

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Tusker FC Nairobi vs Gor Mahia

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kakamega Homeboyz vs Posta Rangers

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Mathare United FC vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Zoo Kericho vs Sofapaka Nairobi FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
AFC Leopards SC vs Nzoia United

0-2

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Sony Sugar FC vs Wazito FC

3-0

3-0
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Bandari FC vs Thika United

2-1

5-1
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks vs Chemelil Sugar FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nakumatt FC vs Vihiga

0-2

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-09:00 - Korea League 1
Sangju Sangmu FC vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

1-0

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-09:00 - Korea League 1
Gyeongnam FC vs Jeju United FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-11:00 - Korea League 1
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0-0

2-2
Sun 7, Oct-09:00 - Korea League 2
Seongnam FC vs Seoul E-Land FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Trepca \'89 vs KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS)

2-2

2-2
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
Gjilani vs KF Liria

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Liepaja vs FK Ventspils

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Spartaks Jurmala vs FK Valmiera

1-0

4-0
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Jelgava vs Rigas Futbola skola

0-3

0-4
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Preilu vs Grobina

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-16:30 - Lebanese League
Salam Zgharta vs Shabab Al-Sahel

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-16:30 - Lebanese League
Al Nabi Sheet vs Al-Ahed

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Lebanese League
Tadamon Sour vs Trables Sports Club

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Atlantas Klaipeda vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius

1-3

1-5
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Stumbras Kaunas vs Suduva

1-1

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Panevezys vs Banga Gargzdai

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Vilniaus Vytis vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2

2-1

5-2
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Jeunesse Esch vs Hostert

0-0

3-0
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Victoria Rosport vs Hamm RM Benfica FC

1-0

3-1
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
US Rumelange vs Fola Esch

0-2

0-3
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Luxembourg National Division
Racing Union Luxemburg vs F91 Dudelange

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Malaysia Cup
Perak vs Sabah FA

2-0

5-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:45 - Malta First Division League
Mqabba FC vs Qrendi

0-2

3-2
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Vittoriosa Stars vs Swieqi United

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-06:15 - Mexico Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara vs Pumas UNAM

1-1

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-06:35 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Tijuana vs Queretaro FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Toluca vs Pachuca

1-1

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Cruz Azul vs Monterrey

1-1

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Tigres UANL vs Club America

1-1

2-3
Sun 7, Oct-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Leon vs Monarcas Morelia

0-0

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Leones Univ Guadalajara vs Mineros de Zacatecas

1-1

3-2
Sun 7, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Zacatepec vs CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Venados FC

1-0

3-2
Sun 7, Oct-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Tampico Madero

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Puebla(U20) vs Lobos BUAP (U20)


3-2
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC ABUS Ungheni vs FC Floresti

0-1

0-3
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
Codru Lozova vs FC Singerei

2-0

4-1
Sun 7, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs FK Kom

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Decic Tuzi vs Arsenal Tivat

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Bokelj Kotor vs OFK Igalo

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Otrant vs FK Berane

3-0

5-3
Sun 7, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Mladost Ljeskopolje vs Jezero Plav

3-0

4-0
Sun 7, Oct-21:00 - Morocco Cup
RCOZ Oued Zem vs Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-23:30 - Morocco Cup
Wydad Casablanca vs Olympique de Safi

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Union Sportive Sidi Kacem vs Chabab Ben Guerir

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Deportivo Ocotal vs Real Esteli

0-1

0-3
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Raufoss vs Honefoss

2-1

6-1
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Elverum vs Mjolner

0-0

1-3
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Baerum SK vs Alta

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Stabaek B vs Moss

2-2

3-3
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Egersunds IK vs Nardo FK

2-0

2-2
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Valerenga B vs Stjordals Blink

1-3

2-3
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Norway 2 Division B
Bryne vs FK Arendal

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Norway 2 Division B
IL Hodd vs Skeid Oslo

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:45 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Orkla vs Tillerbyen FK

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Skjervoy vs Grei


0-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Senja vs Korsvoll


3-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Stromsgodset B vs Gjelleraasen IL

2-0

3-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Spjelkavik vs Ready

1-0

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Jerv vs Levanger FK

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Viking vs Tromsdalen UIL

2-1

2-4
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Kongsvinger vs Asane Fotball

4-1

7-2
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Ullensaker/Kisa IL vs Mjondalen

1-1

2-2
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sandnes Ulf vs Sogndal

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Ham-Kam vs Aalesund FK

1-1

1-3
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Strommen vs Floro

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Nest-Sotra vs Notodden FK

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Brann vs Lillestrom

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Rosenborg vs Sandefjord

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Bodo Glimt vs Molde

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Odd Grenland vs Ranheim IL

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Start Kristiansand vs Sarpsborg 08 FF

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Kristiansund BK vs Tromso IL

1-0

5-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:10 - Oman Sultan Cup
Mjees vs Al Bashaer

0-1

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:10 - Oman Sultan Cup
Smail vs Sohar Club

0-2

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-17:15 - Oman Sultan Cup
Bahla vs Al Oruba Sur

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-20:30 - Oman Sultan Cup
Al-Seeb vs Dhofar

1-1

2-2
Sun 7, Oct-01:45 - Paraguayan Primera Division
3 de Febrero vs Deportivo Santani

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-04:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Guarani vs Cerro Porteno

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Lech Poznan Youth vs Korona Kielce Youth

0-3

0-3
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Motor Lublin Youth vs Ruch Chorzow Youth

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Arka Gdynia vs Zaglebie Lubin

0-1

3-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow vs Wisla Krakow

0-2

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Gryf Wejherowo

1-0

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Vitoria FC Setubal(U23) vs Belenenses(U23)

1-2

2-2
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs Benfica(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sun 7, Oct-14:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academica Coimbra vs GD Estoril-Praia

1-4

2-7
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Porto B vs FC Arouca

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs UD Oliveirense

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Varzim vs Vitoria Guimaraes B

0-0

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
S.C. Braga B vs Academico de Viseu

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Boavista FC vs Aves

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-20:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
SL Benfica vs FC Porto

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-23:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Portimonense vs Sporting Clube de Portugal

2-0

4-2
Sun 7, Oct-18:40 - Qatar League
Al Duhail SC vs Umm Salal

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-20:50 - Qatar League
Al-Sadd vs Al-Sailiya

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Dunarea Calarasi vs FC Voluntari

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Sepsi vs Gaz Metan Medias

1-1

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Steaua Bucuresti vs Concordia Chiajna

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Universitaea Cluj vs Daco-Getica Bucuresti

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 East
Irtysh 1946 Omsk vs FC Chita

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FC Kolomna vs Dolgiye Prudy

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Russia Futsal League
Ukhta Futsal vs Norilsky Nickel Futsal

1-1

3-4
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Russia Futsal League
Nefteyugansk Futsal Futsal vs MFk Kprf Futsal

2-2

2-3
Sun 7, Oct-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg vs Krasnodar FK

0-0

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Akhmat Grozny vs Anzhi Makhachkala

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-12:30 - Russia Premier League
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Spartak Moscow

0-0

2-3
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Russia Premier League
CSKA Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth vs FK Krasnodar Youth

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
CSKA Moscow Youth vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Penne vs SS Murata

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
Folgore/Falciano vs AC Juvenes/Dogana

2-1

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
San Giovanni vs SP Tre Fiori

0-1

0-5
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Glasgow Rangers vs Hearts

3-0

3-1
Sun 7, Oct-18:30 - Scottish Premier League
St. Johnstone vs Celtic

0-5

0-6
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Zemun vs Crvena Zvezda

1-1

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Bezanija vs Zlatibor Cajetina

1-2

1-3
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Novi Pazar vs FK Javor Ivanjica

0-1

0-3
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Spartak Trnava vs SKF Sered

1-1

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Zilina B vs Inter Bratislava

2-2

4-3
Sun 7, Oct-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava B vs TJ Rovinka

3-0

6-0
Sun 7, Oct-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova B vs Ruzomberok B

0-4

0-6
Sun 7, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Triglav Kranj vs ND Gorica

1-1

2-4
Sun 7, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Tabor Sezana vs ND Beltinci

3-0

3-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Jomo Cosmos vs Cape Umoya United

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Maccabi FC vs FC Cape Town

2-0

3-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
TS Galaxy vs Ajax Cape Town

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Bidvest Wits

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Black Leopards

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Baroka FC vs Supersport United

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Valladolid vs SD Huesca

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Atletico Madrid vs Real Betis

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Sevilla vs Celta Vigo

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Espanyol vs Villarreal

1-1

3-1
Sun 7, Oct-22:45 - Spanish Primera Division
Valencia vs Barcelona

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Barcelona U19 vs Stadium Casablanca(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Las Palmas(U19) vs Union Viera(U19)

0-0

5-0
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
CF Reus Deportiu vs Granada CF

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Oviedo vs Albacete

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Cadiz vs Gimnastic Tarragona

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Deportivo La Coruna vs Malaga

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Elche vs CD Lugo

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Guijuelo vs Deportivo La Coruna B

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Burgos CF vs Coruxo FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
SD Ponferradina vs Rapido de Bouzas

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Valladolid B vs Real Madrid Castilla

1-1

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs Unionistas de Salamanca

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Celta Vigo B vs Las Palmas Atletico

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Fuenlabrada vs Pontevedra

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
AD Union Adarve vs Cultural Leonesa

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Inter de Madrid vs Atletico de Madrid B

1-1

5-1
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CF Salmantino UDS vs San Sebastian Reyes

0-1

0-3
Sun 7, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Vitoria(SPA) vs Cultural de Durango

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs SD Gernika

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Union de Irun vs Real Sociedad B

2-0

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Tudelano vs Real Oviedo B

0-1

1-3
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Union Langreo vs CD Izarra

2-0

4-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Calahorra vs CD Mirandes

0-0

2-3
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Barakaldo CF vs Racing Santander

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Sporting de Gijon B vs Arenas Club de Getxo

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Sabadell vs Espanyol B

0-1

3-2
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Olot vs CF Badalona

2-0

4-0
Sun 7, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Hercules CF vs UD Levante B

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Lleida vs Valencia CF Mestalla

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Alcoyano vs Teruel

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UB Conquense vs Ontinyent CF

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Ejea vs CD Ebro

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Peralada vs Villarreal B

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Sanluqueno vs Linense

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Ibiza Eivissa vs CD El Ejido 2012

1-1

1-3
Sun 7, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Sevilla Atletico vs Recreativo Granada

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Almeria B vs UCAM Murcia

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Huelva vs Jumilla

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Murcia vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Badajoz vs Marbella FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Villanovense vs Talavera de la Reina

0-0

1-3
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Malagueno vs FC Cartagena

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UD Melilla vs Don Benito

2-0

3-0
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Condal CF vs Real Aviles

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Llanera vs CD Praviano

2-0

3-1
Sun 7, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UC Ceares vs San Claudio

0-1

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
L\'Entregu CF vs CD Colunga


1-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Llanes vs Marino Luanco

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Gijon Industrial vs EI San Martin

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Univ. Oviedo vs Caudal Deportivo

0-5

1-5
Sun 7, Oct-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Lealtad vs CD Mosconia

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
La Madalena vs CD Tuilla


2-2
Sun 7, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Club Siero vs CD Covadonga

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs Porrino Industrial

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Celtiga FC vs CD Barco


0-2
Sun 7, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Polvorin vs CD Boiro

1-0

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Compostela vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ourense vs CD Choco


2-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs Arenteiro


0-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ribadumia CF vs Laracha


3-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Paiosaco vs Racing de Ferrol


2-1
Sun 7, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Conil CF vs Ecija Balompie

1-1

3-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
AD Ceuta vs Xerez Deportivo

0-1

0-3
Sun 7, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Real Betis B vs CD Gerena

1-0

8-0
Sun 7, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Coria Club de Futbol vs CD Utrera

1-2

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cordoba CF B vs Arcos CF

0-1

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez CD vs Cadiz B

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Algeciras vs CD Cabecense

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Lucena CF vs CD San Roque de Lepe

0-2

0-4
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Espeleno vs UD Los Barrios

0-3

1-4
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Salerm Cosmetics vs Sevilla C

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Guadalcacin CD vs UB Lebrijana

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs Santa Catalina

3-0

3-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Son Cladera vs CF Platges De Calvia

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Murense vs CD Manacor

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
San Rafael vs CD Llosetense

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Lanzarote vs CD Santa Ursula

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenisca vs UD Ibarra


0-1
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Marino vs CD Union Sur Yaiza

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Zocas vs CD Mensajero

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Union Guimar vs CD Union Puerto

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Tacoronte vs UD San Fernando

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mazarron CF vs Mar Menor


1-1
Sun 7, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Atletico Pulpileno vs CF El Castillo

0-1

4-1
Sun 7, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Muleno CF vs EDMF Churra

2-0

4-3
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Ciudad de Murcia vs Club Deportivo Cieza

2-0

5-0
Sun 7, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Algar vs UCAM Murcia B

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
FC Cartagena B vs Olimpico de Totana

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-12:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Real Murcia B vs NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
SFC Minerva vs La Hoya Lorca CF

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Lorca Deportiva FC vs Deportiva Minera

1-0

3-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Aguilas FC vs Yeclano Deportivo


1-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UD Los Garres vs La Union CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Montijo vs CP Valdivia

0-1

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Calamonte vs CD Diocesano

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
EMD Aceuchal vs CD Castuera


0-1
Sun 7, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Extremadura B vs CD Valdelacalzada


1-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Merida AD vs Arroyo Club Polideportivo

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Coria vs Moralo CP

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
RCP Valverdeno vs Jerez Industrial CF

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Cacereno vs UP Plasencia

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Olivenza vs CD Azuaga

2-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pena Sport vs CD Ardoi

3-0

4-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
SD Logrones vs CD Arnedo

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Berceo vs CD Varea

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CDFC La Calzada vs UD Logrones B

1-0

2-2
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA River Ebro vs CD Alfaro

1-1

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Pradejon vs Haro Deportivo

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Anguiano vs CCD Alberite

3-0

5-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Oyonesa vs CP Calasancio

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Autol vs CD Agoncillo

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Villanueva vs CD La Almunia

1-0

1-3
Sun 7, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Brea vs UD San Lorenzo

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CA Monzon vs CD Robres


1-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Sabinanigo vs Zaragoza B

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Borja vs CD Binefar


3-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Almudevar vs CD Belchite 97

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utebo FC vs UD Casetas


2-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Illueca vs CF Calamocha

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CDJ Tamarite vs CD Sarinena


3-1
Sun 7, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
San Juan Zaragoza vs SD Tarazona

2-1

3-2
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Guadalajara vs UD Socuellamos

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Azuqueca vs Mora CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Albacete B vs Tarancon

1-1

2-2
Sun 7, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Quintanar Del Rey vs CD Marchamalo


1-2
Sun 7, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CP Villarrobledo vs La Solana


4-1
Sun 7, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Madridejos vs Villarrubia CF

1-1

2-2
Sun 7, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Atletico Ibanes vs Almagro CF


4-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Roda CF vs Atletico Tomelloso

0-1

4-3
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs Calvo Sotelo Puertollano


1-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Manchego Ciudad vs Toledo


1-0
Sun 7, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Racing Santander B vs UD Samano


2-0
Sun 7, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Cayon vs Bezana


2-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Guarnizo vs Rinconeda Polanco

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Torina vs SD Laredo

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Textil Escudo vs CF Vimenor

1-1

1-3
Sun 7, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Velarde CF vs Solares Medio Cudeyo

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
AD Siete Villas vs Barreda Balompie

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Revilla vs U.M. Escobedo

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Amurrio vs Ordizia KE


1-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Balmaseda FC vs SD Deusto

0-1

3-1
Sun 7, Oct-13:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Santurtzi vs San Ignacio

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Alaves B vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Baskonia vs Pasaia KE


3-0
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
AE Prat vs CF Reus Deportiu II

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs L\'Hospitalet

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Europa vs UE Llagostera

1-2

2-3
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Cerdanyola del Valles vs FC Asco

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Martinenc vs Terrassa

1-2

1-3
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UA Horta vs EC Granollers

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
San Cristobal vs FC Santboia

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Sant Andreu vs FE Grama

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Crevillente vs UD Alzira

1-1

3-2
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Paterna vs Paiporta

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atletico Saguntino vs Silla CF

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Roda vs CD Olimpic Xativa

1-0

2-2
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Eldense vs Orihuela CF


1-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CF La Nucia vs Elche CF Ilicitano

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano B vs Mostoles

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
DAV Santa Ana vs San Fernando Henares

0-0

1-3
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF San Agustin vs Atletico Pinto

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Canillas vs CF Pozuelo Alarcon

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RSD Alcala Henares vs Getafe B

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Parla vs Alcobendas Sport

0-2

0-3
Sun 7, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Vicalvaro vs Leganes B

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcorcon B vs CF Trival Valderas

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villaverde Boetticher CF vs RCD Carabanchel

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CDF Tres Cantos vs Las Rozas

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Alhaurin de la Torre vs CD Torreperogil

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Loja CD vs Atarfe Industrial CF

1-1

2-3
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
UD San Pedro vs CD Huetor Tajar

1-2

3-2
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Vega vs Motril CF

0-1

2-3
Sun 7, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Real Jaen CF vs Martos Club Deportivo

3-0

5-1
Sun 7, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD El Palo vs Poli Almeria

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Antequera CF vs Torredonjimeno

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Guadix CF vs CD Rincon

0-0

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Umea FC Women\'s vs Mallbackens IF Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Assyriska FF Sodertalje vs Team Thoren FF

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Vasteras SK FK vs Skelleftea FF

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Carlstad United BK vs Sandvikens IF

2-1

3-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Akropolis IF vs BK Forward

1-0

5-1
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Husqvarna FF vs Skovde AIK

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IK Oddevold vs Mjallby AIF

0-2

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
FC Trollhattan vs Hisingsbacka FC

3-0

7-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Pitea IF vs Gottne IF

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Eskilstuna City FK vs Enskede IK

0-1

2-3
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
AFK Linkoping vs Nora BK(SWE)

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
Helsingborg IF vs Falkenbergs FF

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Norrby IF

1-0

4-0
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Sweden U19
Taby(U19) vs Vasalunds IF(U19)

0-2

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna vs Orebro

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping vs Djurgardens

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Brommapojkarna vs Hammarby

1-1

2-4
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hacken vs Malmo FF

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Thun vs Zurich

0-1

2-2
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Swiss Super League
Grasshoppers vs FC Lugano

2-1

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Swiss Super League
Neuchatel Xamax vs Sion

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Servette vs FC Wil 1900

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-16:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
Chiasso vs Lausanne Sports

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Aarau vs Winterthur

1-1

2-3
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Bangkok Glass vs Nakhon Ratchasima

1-2

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Police Tero vs PT Prachuap F.C.

0-0

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Chonburi FC vs Chiangrai United

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Pattaya United vs Port FC

0-3

1-4
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Muang Thong United vs Bangkok United FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Suphanburi FC vs Chainat Hornbill FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Buriram United

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Sukhothai FC vs Air Force Central

1-1

3-2
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Ubon UMT United vs Navy FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Sportif Sfaxien vs Esperance Sportive de Tunis

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile du Sahel vs U.S.Monastir

3-1

5-3
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
C. A. Bizertin vs CS. Hammam-Lif

0-1

3-2
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Sporting Ben Arous vs AS Kasserine

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
A.S Djerba vs A.S. Marsa

0-2

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Oued Ellil vs ES Jerba Midoun

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Slimane vs CO Medenine

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Boluspor vs Giresunspor

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Elazigspor vs Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi

0-1

0-5
Sun 7, Oct-20:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Osmanlispor FC vs Adana Demirspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-20:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adanaspor vs Balikesirspor

1-1

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Karaman Belediyesi Spor vs Nazillispor

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Nevsehirspor Genclik vs Artvin Hopaspor

0-2

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Erbaaspor S vs Yomraspor

1-0

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Silivrispor vs Kocaeli Birlik Spor

2-0

6-0
Sun 7, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Ergene Velimese vs Tepecik Bld

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Tire 1922 Spor vs Kozan BLD.SPOR

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Pazarspor vs Yeni Orduspor

0-1

2-4
Sun 7, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Osmaniyespor vs Sultanbeyli

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Ofspor vs Adiyamanspor

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yeni Altindag BS vs Belediye Vanspor

0-1

0-3
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Karsiyaka

0-0

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kizilcabolukspor vs Elazig Belediyespor

1-0

4-0
Sun 7, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
24 Erzincanspor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

0-0

0-4
Sun 7, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Payas BS 1975 vs Kocaelispor

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Fatsa Belediyespor vs Muglaspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Turgutluspor vs Karacabey Birlikspor

1-0

1-3
Sun 7, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Golcukspor vs Ankara Adliyespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Halide Edip Adivarspor vs Corum Belediyespor

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Serik Belediyespor vs Anadolu Uskudar

2-1

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Bucaspor vs Diyarbak?rspor

0-2

1-3
Sun 7, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Gaziantepspor vs Bayrampasaspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Amedspor vs Vestel Manisaspor

3-1

6-2
Sun 7, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Gumushanespor vs Usakspor

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ankara Demirspor vs Keciorengucu

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Eyupspor vs Sariyer

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Inegolspor vs Samsunspor

1-2

2-3
Sun 7, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor vs Hacettepe S.K.

2-0

4-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sakaryaspor vs Nigde Belediyespor

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Darica Genclerbirligi

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bugsasspor vs Sanliurfaspor

1-0

3-2
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Zonguldak vs Karagumruk

3-0

3-1
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs Konya Anadolu Selcukluspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Fethiyespor vs Menemen Belediye Spor

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kahramanmaras vs Tokatspor

0-0

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Sivasspor

1-3

4-4
Sun 7, Oct-19:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Fenerbahce vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Konyaspor vs Besiktas JK

1-0

2-2
Sun 7, Oct-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Akhisar Bld.Geng vs Trabzonspor

0-2

1-3
Sun 7, Oct-12:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Yeni Malatyaspor U21 vs Sivasspor(U21)

2-1

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Akhisar Bld.Geng(U21) vs Trabzonspor(U21)

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Fenerbahce(U21) vs Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U21)

0-2

2-2
Sun 7, Oct-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Konyaspor(U21) vs Besiktas JK(U21)

2-1

3-2
Sun 7, Oct-17:30 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Poland Women\'s(U17) vs Lithuania Women\'s(U17)

2-0

4-1
Sun 7, Oct-13:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Scotland Women\'s(U17) vs Slovakia Women\'s(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Portugal Women\'s(U19) vs Italy Women\'s(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-16:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Bulgaria Women\'s(U19) vs Romania Women\'s(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-13:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Slovakia Women\'s(U19) vs England Women\'s(U19)

0-1

0-4
Sun 7, Oct-13:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Croatia Women\'s(U19) vs Malta Women\'s(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Mbarara City vs Express FC

2-1

3-1
Sun 7, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Lviv vs Desna Chernihiv

0-2

1-3
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs Zorya

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dynamo Kyiv vs Olimpik Donetsk

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Vorskla Poltava vs Arsenal Kyiv

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk vs FC Sumy

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Inhulets Petrove vs Dnipro-1

1-0

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Danubio FC vs Club Atletico Cerro

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Centro Atletico Fenix vs Boston River

2-1

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Racing Club Montevideo vs CA River Plate

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-05:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Colorado Rapids vs Los Angeles FC

0-2

0-3
Sun 7, Oct-05:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Real Salt Lake vs Portland Timbers

0-1

1-4
Sun 7, Oct-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
San Jose Earthquakes vs New York Red Bulls

0-2

1-3
Sun 7, Oct-21:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Washington D.C. United vs Chicago Fire

0-0

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-01:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Toronto FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Philadelphia Union vs Minnesota United FC

4-0

5-1
Sun 7, Oct-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Dallas vs Orlando City

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Oct-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Sporting Kansas City vs Los Angeles Galaxy

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-06:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Orange County SC vs Seattle Sounders FC 2

0-0

2-1
Sun 7, Oct-06:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Los Angeles Galaxy II vs Sacramento Republic FC

1-2

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-06:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Phoenix Rising FC vs Reno 1868

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-03:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
North Carolina vs New York Red Bulls B

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-03:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Richmond Kickers vs Nashville SC

0-2

0-3
Sun 7, Oct-03:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs FC Cincinnati

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Oct-03:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Indy Eleven vs Bethlehem Steel

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-03:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Charlotte Independence

0-2

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-04:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Tulsa Roughnecks vs Rio Grande Valley FC Toros

0-0

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-04:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
San Antonio FC vs Las Vegas Lights FC

1-1

3-1
Sun 7, Oct-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Metropolitanos FC vs Estudiantes Caracas SC

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Aragua FC vs Deportivo La Guaira

1-1

1-2
Sun 7, Oct-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Anzoategui vs Carabobo FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Oct-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Academia Puerto Cabello vs Deportivo Lara

2-1

2-2
Sun 7, Oct-01:45 - Venezuela Primera Division
Portuguesa FC vs Atletico Venezuela

0-1

1-3
Sun 7, Oct-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Titanes FC vs Atletico El Vigia

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Oct-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Petroleros Anzoategui vs Deportivo Petare

2-0

3-0
Sun 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC vs Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC

1-2

1-3
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.