Football Results for Sat 6, Oct 2018

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 6, Oct 2018

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Albania 1st league
Vllaznia Shkoder vs KS Veleciku Koplik


1-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Albania 1st league
KS Bylis vs KS Elbasani

3-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-20:45 - Algeria Division 1
USM Alger vs MC Alger

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-22:00 - Algeria Division 2
MC El Eulma vs USM Annaba

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Algeria Division 2
JSM Bejaia vs USM Blida


3-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
JSM Skikda vs US Biskra

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
MC Saida vs ASO Chlef

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
RC Relizane vs ASM Oran

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM El Harrach vs A Bou Saada

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
MC Magra vs WA Tlemcen

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
JSM Bejaia(U21) vs USM Blida(U21)

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
JSM Skikda(U21) vs US Biskra(U21)

0-1

0-3
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
USM El Harrach(U21) vs A Bou Saada(U21)

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-20:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Colegiales vs Almirante Brown

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Central Cordoba De Rosario vs Excursionistas

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Dock Sud vs Deportivo Armenio

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Liniers vs Puerto Nuevo

2-0

4-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Central Ballester vs Centro Espanol

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Huracan Las Heras vs Sportivo Desamparados

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Quilmes vs Gimnasia Mendoza

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Temperley vs Gimnasia Jujuy

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-04:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Instituto Cordoba vs Santa Marina Tandil

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-20:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA Brown Adrogue vs Almagro

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-22:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata vs Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-20:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Aldosivi vs San Martin Tucuman

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Sydney FC

0-0

0-3
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach vs Austria Wien

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
St.Polten vs FC Trenkwalder Admira

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC vs TSV Hartberg

2-1

3-4
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Team Wiener Linien vs FCM Traiskirchen

2-1

2-4
Sat 6, Oct-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASV Bruck vs SC Neusiedl 1919

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Wolfsberger AC Amateure vs WSC Hertha Wels

3-0

4-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
FC Wels vs SC Kalsdorf

2-2

3-3
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Union Gurten vs Grazer AK

1-2

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Bischofshofen vs Worgl

0-2

0-3
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Schwaz vs FC Dornbirn

0-1

0-4
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Grodig vs USK Anif

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Langenegg vs VfB Hohenems

0-0

0-3
Sat 6, Oct-19:30 - Bahrain Premier League
Al-Muharraq vs Al Hidd

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:30 - Bahrain Premier League
Malkia vs Al Najma Club

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Energetik-BGU Minsk vs Smorgon FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Lida vs FK Orsha

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Naftan Novopolock vs Khimik Svetlogorsk

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Belshina Babruisk vs FK Zabudova-2007 Chist

2-0

5-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Granit Mikashevichi vs Lokomotiv Gomel

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Volna Pinsk vs Slonim

0-1

1-4
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev vs Dinamo Brest

1-2

1-4
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Slutsk vs FC Vitebsk

0-2

0-2
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Gomel vs Shakhter Soligorsk

0-1

0-3
Sat 6, Oct-21:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Thes Sport Tessenderlo vs Royal FC Liege


1-0
Sat 6, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Excelsior Virton vs KMSK Deinze


2-2
Sat 6, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
FCV Dender EH vs RFC Seraing

0-1

0-4
Sat 6, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
ASV Geel vs Royal Knokke


1-0
Sat 6, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
RWD Molenbeek vs Oudenaarde


4-0
Sat 6, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KSK Heist vs Lierse Kempenzonen


1-0
Sat 6, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Sporting Chatelet vs Dessel Sport


1-0
Sat 6, Oct-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
St.-Truidense VV vs Royal Excel Mouscron

1-1

3-1
Sat 6, Oct-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
KSC Lokeren vs Kortrijk

1-0

1-3
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Belgian Jupiler League
AS Eupen vs Royal Antwerp FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Red Star Waasland-Beveren vs KV Oostende

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-22:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
K.F.C.O. Beerschot Wilrijk vs A.F.C. Tubize

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Lommel SK vs Roeselare

2-0

3-1
Sat 6, Oct-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Nacional Potosi vs Club Guabira

2-1

3-2
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla vs Zvijezda 09 Brgule

0-1

0-3
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Radnik Bijeljina vs FK Tuzla City

2-0

3-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
GOSK Gabela vs Zrinjski Mostar

0-2

0-4
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs FK Sarajevo

0-3

0-6
Sat 6, Oct-20:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg vs FK Krupa

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Vila Nova (GO)

0-1

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sao Bento vs Guarani Futebol Clube

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Avai FC (SC) vs Boa Esporte Clube

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Fortaleza

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-04:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Coritiba (PR) vs Juventude (RS)

0-0

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
EC Santo Andre vs Gremio Osasco Audax

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Juventus-SP vs Sao Bernardo

1-2

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Taubate vs Ituano (SP)

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
CA Votuporanguense SP vs Rio Claro

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-23:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
XV de Piracicaba vs Gremio Novorizontino

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-23:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Olimpia SP vs Ferroviaria SP

1-0

1-5
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Litex Lovech vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa


0-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs PFC Nesebar


1-3
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
OFC Pomorie vs FC Dobrudzha


1-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Strumska Slava vs Lokomotiv Sofia


1-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Botev Galabovo vs PFK Montana


0-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Kariana Erden vs Chernomorets Balchik

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Arda vs Ludogorets Razgrad II

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Septemvri Sofia vs CSKA Sofia

0-1

0-3
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs FC Dunav Ruse

2-1

4-1
Sat 6, Oct-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Beroe vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Paranaense vs America MG

2-0

4-0
Sat 6, Oct-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Chapecoense SC vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Internacional (RS)

0-0

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

0-0

0-3
Sat 6, Oct-04:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Santos

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Chile Primera Division
Deportes Temuco vs O Higgins

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-22:00 - Chile Primera Division
Palestino vs Universidad de Chile

0-2

1-3
Sat 6, Oct-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Municipal Mejillones vs Escuela Macul

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-23:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Trasandino Los Andes vs Tomas Greig

0-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-23:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Lautaro de Buin vs Deportes Linares

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-10:00 - China Reserves League
Shandong Luneng Reserve vs Tianjin QuanJian Reserve

2-0

4-1
Sat 6, Oct-11:00 - China Reserves League
Beijing Renhe Reserve vs HeNan JianYe Reserve

0-2

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Qingdao Yellow Sea pharmaceutical vs Yan Bian Fude FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shanghai Shenxin vs Heilongjiang Lava Spring

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Wuhan ZALL vs Meizhou Meixian Techand F.C.

0-0

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Beijing Enterprises Group F.C. vs Meizhou Hakka

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou vs Shenzhen JiaZhaoye

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Qingdao Jonoon vs Sichuan Annapurna

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
BeiJing Tech vs Jiangxi Liansheng

1-0

3-1
Sat 6, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hunan Billows vs Yinchuan Helanshan

1-1

1-3
Sat 6, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Suzhou Dongwu vs Hebei Elite F.C.

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shenyang Urban vs Nantong Zhiyun

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hainan Boying Seamen vs Baoding Rongda FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shenzhen Renren vs Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC

2-2

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Fujian Tianxin vs Jiangsu Yancheng

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-11:30 - Chinese Super League
Dalian Yifang vs Jiangsu Suning FC

1-1

3-1
Sat 6, Oct-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Chongqing Lifan vs ShenHua SVA FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Tianjin Teda vs Changchun YaTai

1-2

3-3
Sat 6, Oct-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Hebei China Fortune Football Club vs Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 6, Oct-21:15 - Club Friendly
Al Hilal vs Zamalek

0-2

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-12:00 - Club Friendly
Teraktor-Sazi vs Shahrdari Tabriz

0-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Aimore RS vs Brasil Farroupilha RS


1-0
Sat 6, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
SC 12 Horas RS(U19) vs Lajeadense RS(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - Club Friendly
Trikala vs Volos NFC

0-0

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-03:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Tubarao SC vs Brusque SC

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
America MG Youth vs Uberlandia Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-04:45 - Colombia Copa Cup
Deportiva Once Caldas vs Millonarios

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Santander vs Union Magdalena

1-0

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-22:00 - Copa Rio
Americano (RJ) vs Itaborai RJ

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-21:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Istra 1961

1-0

3-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Gorica vs NK Rijeka

0-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Zadar vs Hajduk Split B


1-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Lucko vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dugopolje vs Medjimurje


4-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Varteks Varazdin vs Dinamo Zagreb B

0-2

1-4
Sat 6, Oct-13:00 - Croatia U19
Varteks Varazdin U19 vs Inter Zapresic(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-12:00 - Croatia U19
Hrvatski Dragovoljac(U19) vs Rudes U19

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Nea Salamis vs Pafos FC

3-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs APOEL Nicosia

2-2

2-3
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Doxa Katokopias vs E.N.Paralimni

0-0

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
PAEEK Keryneias vs Thoi Lakatamias

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Aradippou vs Anagennisi Deryneia

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Agia Napa vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

1-2

1-3
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
MEAP Nisou vs Asil Lysi

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Onisilos Sotiras vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
AE Zakakiou vs Othellos Athienou

0-0

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Digenis Voroklinis vs Akritas Chloraka

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Pardubice vs Usti nad Labem

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Banik Sokolov vs Ceske Budejovice

0-2

0-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Dobrovice vs Olympia Radotin

2-1

3-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Slovan Velvary vs FK Loko Vltavin

1-1

4-2
Sat 6, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
SK Prevysov vs Litomerice

2-0

3-1
Sat 6, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
FK Kraluv Dvur vs Jiskra Usti nad Orlici

2-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Mlada Boleslav vs Banik Ostrava

1-0

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Sigma Olomouc vs Sparta Praha

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Jiskra Rymarov vs Odra Petrkovice

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Frydek-Mistek vs Hodonin Sardice

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Valasske Mezirici vs Spartak Hulin

0-0

0-4
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Uhersky Brod vs Lisen

0-2

0-4
Sat 6, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
SK Sigma Olomouc(U19) vs Zlin(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Vysocina Jihlava(U19) vs Sparta Praha(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 6, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Synot Slovacko(U19) vs Brno(U19)

0-0

2-3
Sat 6, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Hradec Kralove(U19) vs Slavia Praha(U19)

2-0

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Banik Ostrava(U19) vs Pribram U19

1-0

4-0
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Ceske Budejovice(U19) vs Pardubice(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Odense BK vs Aarhus AGF

1-2

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Tarup Paarup IF vs Odder IGF

1-1

1-4
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Vejgaard BK vs Brabrand IF

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Oct-15:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Kjellerup IF vs FC Aarhus Fremad

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Dalum vs Skive IK

0-1

1-5
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
B93 Copenhagen vs Middelfart

0-1

0-4
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
HIK vs Marienlyst

2-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Skovshoved vs BK Frem

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Hillerod Fodbold vs Avarta

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Vejle Reserve vs Sonderjyske Reserve

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Naesby BK Woman\'s vs FC Damso Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-14:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Varde_IF Women\'s vs Vejle Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Osterbro IF Woman\'s vs Ballerup-Skovlunde II Women\'s

1-0

4-2
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Greve Woman\'s vs Herlufsholm GF Women\'s


0-3
Sat 6, Oct-18:15 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Farum BK Women\'s vs Sundby BK Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Vejle(U17) vs Midtjylland(U17)

1-0

4-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Aarhus AGF(U17) vs FC Kobenhavn(U17)

3-1

4-3
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Esbjerg FB(U17) vs Brondby(U17)

0-4

3-5
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Silkeborg IF(U17) vs Odense BK (U17)

1-1

3-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Lyngby(U17) vs Sonderjyske(U17)

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-04:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Liga de Loja vs CD Clan Juvenil

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-05:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
L.D.U.Portoviejo vs Orense SC

0-2

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-05:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Tecnico Universitario vs Sociedad Deportiva Aucas

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Egypt Premier League
El Gounah vs Masr El Maqassah

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England Conference
Chesterfield vs AFC Fylde

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England Conference
Wrexham vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England Conference
Hartlepool United FC vs Boreham Wood F.C.

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England Conference
Barnet F.C. vs Solihull Moors

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England Conference
Aldershot Town vs Halifax Town

2-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England Conference
Ebbsfleet United vs Harrogate Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England Conference
Barrow vs Sutton United

2-0

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England Conference
Braintree Town vs Eastleigh

0-2

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England Conference
Maidenhead United vs Leyton Orient

0-2

0-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England Conference
Dover Athletic vs Salford City F.C.

0-2

1-4
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England Conference
Gateshead vs Dagenham and Redbridge

2-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England Conference
Maidstone United vs Bromley

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Stockport County vs Corby Town

0-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Hereford vs Welling United

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
York City vs St Ives Town

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Woking vs AFC Kempston Rovers

3-0

3-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Slough Town vs Bristol Manor Farm

1-0

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Bath City vs Lewes

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Billericay Town vs Whitehawk

6-0

9-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Tiverton Town vs Metropolitan Police

2-1

3-3
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Eastbourne Borough vs Dulwich Hamlet

4-0

4-3
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Kettering Town vs Hednesford Town

2-0

4-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Altrincham vs Bradford Park Avenue

2-2

4-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Gainsborough Trinity vs Blyth Spartans

1-2

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Weston Super Mare vs Coggeshall Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Workington vs Kidsgrove Athletic

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Warrington Town FC vs AFC Telford United

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Kings Lynn vs Ashton United

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Hitchin Town vs Hastings United

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Gloucester City vs Dorking Wanderers

1-0

3-3
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Brackley Town vs Marine

0-3

2-3
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Ramsgate

2-0

5-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Leatherhead vs Hanwell Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Horsham vs Poole Town

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Hampton & Richmond vs AFC Hornchurch

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Oxford City vs Dartford

1-0

4-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Stourbridge vs Kidderminster

0-1

3-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
FC United of Manchester vs Witton Albion

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Curzon Ashton FC vs Southport FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Concord Rangers vs Beaconsfield Town F.C.

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Mickleover Sports vs Alfreton Town

0-2

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Hungerford Town vs Wealdstone FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
St Neots Town vs Coalville Town

0-1

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Dunston UTS vs Chester FC

1-2

4-3
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Moneyfields vs Worthing

1-1

2-3
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Winchester City vs Cirencester Town

2-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Haringey Borough vs AFC Sudbury

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Cleethorpes Town vs Guiseley

0-0

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Brightlingsea Regent vs Torquay United

0-1

0-3
Sat 6, Oct-15:30 - England FA Cup
Peterborough Sports vs Chorley

0-1

0-3
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Southend United vs Oxford United

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Shrewsbury Town vs Accrington Stanley

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Blackpool vs Rochdale

2-1

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Charlton Athletic vs Coventry

1-0

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Bradford AFC vs Sunderland

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Wycombe Wanderers vs Burton Albion FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Plymouth Argyle vs AFC Wimbledon

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Luton Town vs Scunthorpe United

2-1

3-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Portsmouth vs Gillingham

0-2

0-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Doncaster Rovers vs Fleetwood Town

0-3

0-4
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Peterborough United vs Barnsley

0-2

0-4
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Bristol Rovers vs Walsall

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Milton Keynes Dons vs Cheltenham Town

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Macclesfield Town vs Notts County

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Grimsby Town vs Port Vale

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Bury vs Mansfield Town

0-1

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Carlisle

0-1

1-3
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Swindon vs Northampton Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Yeovil Town vs Exeter City

0-1

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Lincoln City vs Crewe Alexandra

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Morecambe vs Tranmere Rovers

1-2

3-4
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Cambridge United

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Forest Green Rovers vs Newport County

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Stevenage FC vs Colchester United

1-1

3-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Lancaster City vs Basford Utd

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stafford Rangers vs Scarborough Athletic

1-2

1-3
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Whitby Town vs Bamber Bridge

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
North Ferriby United vs Stalybridge Celtic

1-0

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Matlock Town vs Hyde United

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Nantwich Town vs Farsley Celtic

2-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
South Shields vs Grantham Town

1-0

5-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Tonbridge Angels vs Potters Bar Town

0-0

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bishop\'s Stortford vs Burgess Hill Town

1-1

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Enfield Town vs Merstham

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Margate vs Harlow Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Kingstonian vs Folkestone Invicta

1-0

4-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Halesowen Town vs Rushall Olympic

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Banbury United vs Tamworth

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Needham Market vs Rushden&Diamonds

0-1

1-5
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Royston Town vs Bedworth United

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Barwell vs Alvechurch

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Farnborough Town vs Chesham United

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Basingstoke Town vs Dorchester Town

0-0

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Weymouth vs Wimborne Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Taunton Town vs Frome Town

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Walton Casuals vs Gosport Borough

1-0

3-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Harrow Borough vs Hartley Wintney

1-1

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield United vs Hull City

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
West Bromwich(WBA) vs Reading

0-1

4-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Wigan Athletic

1-0

4-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Norwich City vs Stoke City

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Millwall vs Aston Villa

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Nottingham Forest

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs Rotherham United

2-0

3-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Derby County

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Swansea City vs Ipswich

1-2

2-3
Sat 6, Oct-15:30 - England The Championship
Leeds United vs Brentford

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-20:30 - England The Championship
Bolton Wanderers vs Blackburn Rovers

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - England U23 League Cup
AFC Bournemouth(U23) vs Burnley(U23)

2-0

7-1
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - England U23 League Cup
Birmingham U23 vs Fulham U23

0-2

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Crystal Palace vs Wolves

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur vs Cardiff City

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Watford vs AFC Bournemouth

0-3

0-4
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Leicester City vs Everton

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Burnley vs Huddersfield Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-20:30 - English Premier League
Manchester United vs Newcastle

0-2

3-2
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Nomme JK Kalju II vs Maardu FC Starbunker

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Keila JK vs Tartu FC Santos

1-0

4-0
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Voru JK vs FC Nomme United

3-2

5-5
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka vs Paide Linnameeskond

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Vaprus Parnu vs Trans Narva

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs FC Kuressaare

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev vs Levadia Tallinn

1-2

1-4
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
B36 Torshavn vs TB/FCS/Royn

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Skala IF vs HB Torshavn

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
EB Streymur vs NSI Runavik

1-1

2-4
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
AB Argir vs Vikingur Gota

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
07 Vestur Sorvagur vs KI Klaksvik

2-2

4-2
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Play Off
Mypa vs TPV Tampere

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
TPS Turku vs RoPS Rovaniemi

0-2

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
SJK Seinajoki vs FC Honka

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
PS Kemi vs Inter Turku

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
HIFK vs KTP Kotka

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
AC Kajaani vs Ekenas IF Fotboll

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Finland Ykkonen
KPV vs Klubi 04

1-0

6-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
FC Haka vs JJK Jyvaskyla

2-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Jaro vs AC Oulu

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - France Ligue 2
Auxerre vs Lens

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Hyeres vs Monts d\'Or Azergues

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Jura Sud Foot vs Monaco B

0-2

0-3
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Martigues vs Frejus Saint-Raphael

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Annecy vs Pontarlier

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Lyonnais B vs Toulon

1-1

2-4
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Olymplque de Marseille B vs Saint-Priest

0-2

1-3
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Grasse vs GS Consolat Marseille


3-1
Sat 6, Oct-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
OGC Nice B vs Marseille Endoume

0-2

2-4
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Mont-de-Marsan vs Andrezieux

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Blois F.41 vs Romorantin

1-2

3-2
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Yzeure AS vs Stade Bordelais


2-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Trelissac vs Nimes B


1-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
St Pryve St Hilaire vs Sete FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Saint-Etienne B vs Les Herbiers

2-1

3-3
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Bordeaux B vs Colomiers

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne vs FC Bergerac

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Granville vs Bastia CA


2-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Vitre vs Paris Saint Germain B

1-2

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Mantois vs Lorient B


1-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Chartres FC vs Saint Malo

2-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
AS Furiani Agliani vs Poissy AS

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
FC Nantes B vs Stade Briochin

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Oissel vs Le Havre B

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Boulogne-Billancourt vs Vannes OC

2-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Haguenau vs Lens B

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Creteil vs Epinal

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Arras vs Sainte Genevieve Sports

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Lille B vs Feignies

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Fleury Merogis U.S. vs CS Sedan Ardennes

1-2

3-2
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Iris Club de Croix vs ST Maur Lusitanos

0-0

3-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Stade Reims II vs Belfort ASM FC


0-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Bobigny A.C. vs SC Schiltigheim


1-4
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Stade Rennais FC(U19) vs Trelissac U19


1-0
Sat 6, Oct-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Guingamp vs Montpellier HSC

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Amiens SC vs Dijon

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Angers SCO vs Strasbourg

0-2

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nimes vs Stade Reims

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lille OSC vs Saint-Etienne

1-1

3-1
Sat 6, Oct-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Thailand Women\'s vs Portugal Women\'s

1-1

1-4
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Germany Women\'s vs Austria Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Scotland Women\'s(U19) vs France Women\'s(U19)

0-2

0-5
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Spain Women\'s(U19) vs Denmark Women\'s(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - Friendly Internationals
Palestine vs Nepal

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-15:30 - Friendly Internationals
England Women\'s vs Brazil Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-15:35 - Friendly Internationals
China Women\'s vs Finland Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Maritime Augusta Futsal vs Union Arzignanochiampo Futsal

3-3

7-4
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Napoli Futsal vs Meta Catania Futsal

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-20:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Came Dosson Futsal vs Pesarofano Futsal

0-3

1-6
Sat 6, Oct-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal vs Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal

2-4

6-9
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Peniscola Futsal vs Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal

0-3

1-6
Sat 6, Oct-15:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal vs Xota Magna Gurpea Futsal

3-3

9-6
Sat 6, Oct-18:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal vs FS Valdepenas Futsal

3-1

7-2
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
FK Vardar vs Akademija Pandev

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
Belasica Strumica vs Sileks

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Pobeda Prilep

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkendija 79 vs Renova Cepciste

1-0

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkupi vs Rabotnichki

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Samgurali Tskh vs FC Shukura Kobuleti

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Samtredia vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-15:30 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Sioni Bolnisi vs FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

2-2

2-3
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Uerdingen vs Carl Zeiss Jena

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Energie Cottbus vs FSV Zwickau

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SpVgg Unterhaching vs Preuben Munster

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
VfL Osnabruck vs FC Kaiserslautern

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Eintracht Braunschweig vs Sportfreunde Lotte

2-0

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
VfR Aalen vs Fortuna Koln

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Wolfsburg(U17) vs Chemnitzer(U17)

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Holstein Kiel(U17) vs Tennis Borussia Berlin(U17)

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Borgfeld(U17) vs Energie Cottbus(U17)

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin(U17) vs Union Berlin (U17)

1-0

4-0
Sat 6, Oct-14:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Dynamo Dresden(U17) vs RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17)

1-2

2-5
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hamburger(U17) vs Werder Bremen(U17)

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
St. Pauli(U17) vs Hannover 96(U17)

0-0

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SpVgg Unterhaching U17 vs SSV Ulm (U17)

2-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Eintracht Frankfurt(U17) vs Karlsruher SC (U17)

2-0

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Nurnberg (U17) vs Hoffenheim(U17)

1-2

1-3
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
1. FSV Mainz 05(U17) vs Stuttgarter Kickers(U17)

2-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Monchengladbach(U17) vs Dortmund(U17)

0-1

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Schalke 04 (U17) vs Bayer Leverkusen(U17)

0-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Bochum(U17) vs MSV Duisburg(U17)

2-0

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Koln(U17) vs RW Essen(U17)

5-0

8-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SC Paderborn 07(U17) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17)

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SG Unterrath(U17) vs Arminia Bielefeld (U17)

0-0

1-3
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs Hertha BSC Berlin

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Hannover 96 vs VfB Stuttgart

2-0

3-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs Augsburg

0-1

4-3
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Schalke 04

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Oct-20:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich vs Monchengladbach

0-2

0-3
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Greuther Furth vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs Holstein Kiel

0-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Magdeburg vs Dynamo Dresden

0-2

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Dortmund(U19) vs Augsburg(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Bochum(U19) vs Wolfsburg (U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Bayern Munich(U19) vs VfB Stuttgart U19

0-1

1-3
Sat 6, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
SC Paderborn 07(U19) vs SC Freiburg(U19)

1-1

2-4
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs SpVgg Bayreuth

0-2

1-4
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV 1860 Rosenheim vs FC Pipinsried

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Schweinfurt vs VfB Eichstatt

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Augsburg II vs SV Schalding Heining

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
VfR Garching vs Nurnberg Am

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
SV Babelsberg 03 vs Bischofswerdaer FV 08

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner FC Dynamo vs Viktoria Berlin 1889

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Budissa Bautzen vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VfB Auerbach vs FC Oberlausitz

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Wolfsburg AM. vs Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

1-0

3-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Lubeck vs BSV Rehden

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Werder Bremen (Am) vs Germania Egestorf Langreder

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Saarbrucken vs SV Elversberg

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SC Freiburg (Am) vs Astoria Walldorf

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs Kickers Offenbach

0-0

1-3
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG Balingen vs FK Pirmasens

0-3

0-3
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs FC 08 Homburg

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Steinbach vs VfR Wormatia Worms

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Hessen Dreieich vs SSV Ulm 1846

0-0

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs SV Lippstadt

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Oberhausen vs Kaan Marienborn

2-1

2-3
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wattenscheid vs Koln Am.

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Monchengladbach AM. vs SC Verl

1-0

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs SV Rodinghausen

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Wiedenbruck vs Wuppertaler SV

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Straelen vs Bonner SC

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Germany OberLiga
Bremer SV vs Aumund-Vegesack

2-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-21:30 - Greece Super League
Asteras Tripolis vs Panathinaikos

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:15 - Greece Super League
Panionios vs Aris Salonica

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Greece Super League
Panaitolikos Agrinio vs Levadiakos

0-0

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-12:00 - Greece U19
Panionios(U19) vs FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-12:30 - Greece U19
Atromitos Athens(U19) vs Pas Giannina(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - Greece U19
Asteras Tripolis(U19) vs Panathinaikos(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Oct-14:30 - Greece U19
Lamia U19 vs OFI Crete(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Siquinala FC vs Guastatoya

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-21:45 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Zwolle vs SBV Excelsior

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-21:45 - Holland Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven vs VVV-Venlo

1-0

4-0
Sat 6, Oct-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
De Graafschap vs SC Heerenveen

0-4

0-5
Sat 6, Oct-20:30 - Holland Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag vs FC Groningen

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Excelsior Maassluis vs Spakenburg

1-2

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
GVVV Veenendaal vs FC Lienden

1-0

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Scheveningen vs AFC Amsterdam

1-2

3-3
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Koninklijke HFC vs Omniworld Almere Am.

2-1

3-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Sint Bavo vs Kozakken Boys

2-0

3-4
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
IJsselmeervogels vs SV De Treffers

1-1

4-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Rijnsburgse Boys vs Vitesse Arnhem Am.

1-2

4-3
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
HHC Hardenberg vs VV Katwijk

1-2

1-3
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Jong Sparta Rotterdam vs BVV Barendrecht

1-1

5-3
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Hong Kong FC vs Eastern District SA

2-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Resources Capital FC vs Hong Kong Rangers FC

0-1

1-3
Sat 6, Oct-14:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wing Yee FT vs Central & Western District RSA

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-10:30 - HongKong Premier League
Southern District vs Wofoo Tai Po

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-13:30 - HongKong Premier League
Eastern A.A Football Team vs Dreams Sports Club

3-0

4-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Ujpest FC vs Puskas Akademia

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB1
PAKSI FC vs Kisvarda

3-1

4-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Szombathelyi Haladas

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-21:30 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs Debreceni VSC

0-1

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-16:45 - Hungary NB1
Budapest Honved vs Diosgyor VTK

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - India Super League
Chennaiyin FC vs FC Goa

0-1

1-3
Sat 6, Oct-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Arema Malang vs Persebaya Surabaya

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Sriwijaya FC Palembang vs Bali United FC

1-0

3-2
Sat 6, Oct-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Pstni vs Bhayangkara FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:45 - Iran Cup
Pars Jonoubi Jam vs Mashin Sazi

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:45 - Iran League
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC vs Esteghlal Tehran

0-2

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - Iraqi League
Al Karkh vs Al Bahri

1-0

3-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - Iraqi League
Al-Naft vs Baghdad

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - Iraqi League
Al Semawah vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - Iraqi League
Al Diwaniya vs Al Kahrabaa

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - Iraqi League
Naft Misan vs Al Hussein


1-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - Iraqi League
Naft Alwasat vs Al Minaa

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Iraqi League
Al Zawraa vs Al Najaf

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Sligo Rovers vs Bray Wanderers

0-0

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-13:00 - Israel Liga Bet
FC Ahva Arraba vs Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil

1-1

3-2
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Raanana vs Maccabi Haifa

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-21:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

3-1

4-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:45 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 6, Oct-20:45 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Netanya vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

0-0

1-3
Sat 6, Oct-22:00 - Israel State League
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem vs Hapoel Kfar Shalem

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-11:00 - Israel U19 League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 vs Hapoel Raanana Roei U19

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-11:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19) vs Beitar Nes Tubruk U19

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 vs Hapoel Hadera U19

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19)

1-2

1-3
Sat 6, Oct-11:30 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla U19 vs Maccabi Herzliya U19


3-1
Sat 6, Oct-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Ashdod MS U19 vs Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19 vs Hapoel Tel Aviv(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Acco(U19) vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (U19)


2-0
Sat 6, Oct-12:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Salernitana Youth vs Carpi Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Atalanta Youth vs Fiorentina Youth

0-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cosenza Calcio Youth vs Pescara Youth

0-0

0-5
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Ascoli Youth vs Foggia Youth


2-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Benevento Youth vs Lazio Youth


0-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cagliari Youth vs Empoli Youth

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Chievo Youth vs Palermo Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Lecce Youth vs Livorno Youth


3-2
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Frosinone Youth vs Perugia Youth


2-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Padova Youth vs Bologna Youth


1-4
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cremonese Youth vs Parma Youth


5-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Verona Youth vs Brescia Youth


4-2
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Spal Youth vs Cittadella Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Venezia F.C. Youth vs Spezia Youth


2-1
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Torino Youth vs Juventus Youth

2-2

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-22:30 - Italian Serie A
Empoli vs AS Roma

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Udinese vs Juventus

0-2

0-2
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Cagliari vs Bologna

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Italian Serie B
Perugia vs Venezia F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Benevento

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cremonese vs Salernitana

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Foggia vs Ascoli

2-2

3-2
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Carpi vs Cosenza Calcio 1914

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Vercelli vs Carrarese

2-0

3-1
Sat 6, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1B
Sambenedettese vs S.S.D. Monza 1912

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-22:30 - Italy C1C
Juve Stabia vs Rende

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-22:30 - Italy C1C
S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs Paganese

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1C
Cavese vs Sicula Leonzio

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1C
AC Monopoli vs Trapani

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1C
Catania vs Vibonese

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1C
Virtus Francavilla vs US Casertana 1908

1-0

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1C
Bisceglie vs Matera

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-10:00 - Japan Takamado Cup U18
Kyoto Purple Sanga U18 vs Vissel Kobe U18


2-0
Sat 6, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Kanagawa University Women\'s vs Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Nagano Parceiro Women\'s vs Urawa Reds Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Ehime FC Women\'s vs Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s

0-0

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
AS Harima ALBION Women\'s vs Bunnys Kyoto Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka vs Gamba Osaka

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Kashiwa Reysol

0-3

0-3
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs V-Varen Nagasaki

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sagan Tosu vs Shonan Bellmare

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Albirex Niigata vs Kamatamare Sanuki

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Ehime FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs Ventforet Kofu

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs Mito Hollyhock

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-12:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Avispa Fukuoka vs Fagiano Okayama

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Ryukyu vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-10:00 - K-National League
Cheonan City FC vs Gimhae City FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-10:00 - K-National League
Mokpo City vs Busan Transpor Tation

1-0

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Kaisar Kyzylorda vs FK Atyrau

0-0

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs FC Shakhtyor Karagandy

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Tobol Kostanai vs Irtysh Pavlodar

0-0

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Ordabasy vs FC Kairat Almaty

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Akzhayik vs Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Seoul United vs Busan FC

0-2

1-3
Sat 6, Oct-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Pyeongchang FC vs Chungju Citizen

0-2

0-3
Sat 6, Oct-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Gyeongju Citizen FC vs Yangpyeong

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Jeonju Citizen FC vs Chuncheon Citizen

2-2

2-3
Sat 6, Oct-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Yangju Citizen FC vs Yeoju Sejong

1-2

6-2
Sat 6, Oct-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheongju Jikji FC vs Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC

1-1

2-4
Sat 6, Oct-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Paju Citizen FC vs Goyang FC

3-0

5-1
Sat 6, Oct-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Gimpo FC vs Icheon Citizen FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Hwaseong FC vs Cheongju City FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Pyeongtaek Citizen vs Pocheon FC

1-1

1-4
Sat 6, Oct-11:00 - Korea League 1
Jeonnam Dragons vs FC Seoul

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-09:00 - Korea League 1
Daegu FC vs Incheon United FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-09:00 - Korea League 1
Gangwon FC vs Pohang Steelers

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-10:00 - Korea League 2
Daejeon Citizen vs Asan Mugunghwa FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-10:00 - Korea League 2
Suwon FC vs Busan I\'Park

0-2

0-3
Sat 6, Oct-10:00 - Korea League 2
Gwangju Football Club vs Bucheon FC 1995

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-10:00 - Korea League 2
Ansan Greeners FC vs FC Anyang

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Feronikeli vs Klubi futbollistik KEK-u

2-0

4-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drenica Srbica vs KF Drita Gjilan


1-2
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
Ballkani vs KF Ferizaj


0-1
Sat 6, Oct-20:45 - Kosovo Super League
KF Prishtina vs KF Llapi

0-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Kuwait 1st Division League
Al-Sahel vs Al-Salibikhaet

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Kuwait 1st Division League
Burgan SC vs Yarmouk

1-0

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Caramba/Dinamo Riga vs Metta/LU Riga

0-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Staiceles Bebri vs BFC Daugavpils

0-1

0-5
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rezekne / BJSS vs Super Nova


2-6
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Balvu Vilki vs FK Auda Riga

0-2

0-5
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Tukums-2000 vs Rigas Tehniska Universitate

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Smiltene BJSS vs JDFS Alberts

2-1

6-3
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Lebanese League
Al Akhaahli Alay vs Nejmeh Club

0-0

0-4
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Dziugas Telsiai vs Nevezis

0-1

0-3
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Koralas vs FK Trakai II


0-3
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Utenis Utena vs NFA Aisciai Kaunas

0-1

0-4
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FC Pakruojis vs DFK Dainava Alytus

0-2

0-4
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Union Titus Petange vs UNA Strassen

2-1

3-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Luxembourg National Division
Etzella Ettelbruck vs FC Differdange 03

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Luxembourg National Division
Progres Niederkorn vs US Mondorf-les-Bains

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Malaysia Cup
Terengganu vs Johor Darul Takzim

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Malta First Division League
Pembroke Athleta vs Lija Athletic

2-1

3-3
Sat 6, Oct-18:15 - Malta First Division League
Sirens vs Santa Lucia

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-20:30 - Malta First Division League
Gudja United vs Marsa

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:15 - Malta Premier League
St. Andrews vs Birkirkara FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Floriana F.C. vs Senglea Athletic

2-1

4-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Gzira United vs Qormi F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Malta Premier League
Tarxien Rainbows F.C. vs Hibernians FC

1-1

2-4
Sat 6, Oct-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Santos Laguna vs Atlas

1-0

3-1
Sat 6, Oct-06:10 - Mexico Primera Division
Veracruz vs Club Necaxa

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-01:10 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Chimalhuacan vs CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa B

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Coras De Nayarit vs Murcielagos

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
UAEM Potros vs FC Juarez

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CF Atlante vs Atletico San Luis

0-1

2-3
Sat 6, Oct-05:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Correcaminos UAT vs Celaya FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-20:15 - Mexico Youth U20
Tigres UANL(U20) vs Club America U20

2-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita vs Real Succes


3-3
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Cahul-2005 vs FC Sireti


3-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
CS Sparta Chisinau vs Victoria Bardar


2-2
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Zaria Balti vs Dinamo-Auto

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs Zimbru Chisinau

1-1

3-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Milsami vs Petrocub HIncesti

1-2

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Speranta Nisporeni vs FC Sheriff

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Zeta vs FK Rudar Pljevlja

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs Lovcen Cetinje

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Titograd vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Grbalj Radanovici vs OFK Petrovac

1-0

4-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Mornar vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-21:00 - Morocco Cup
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane vs DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Morocco Cup
Stade Marocain du Rabat vs Wydad Fes

0-1

2-3
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Itihad Z. Khemisset vs Club Salmi


1-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
KAC de Kenitra vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra


2-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla vs Racing Casablanca


3-3
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Olympique Dcheira vs Raja de Beni Mellal


3-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Renaissance Zmamra vs JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira


4-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Temara vs ASS Association Sportive de Sale


1-1
Sat 6, Oct-21:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Jalapa ART vs Managua FC

0-3

0-3
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Limavady United vs Larne FC

0-1

1-3
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Carrick Rangers vs Loughgall FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dergview FC vs Ballyclare Comrades

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dundela FC vs Ballinamallard United


3-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Harland & Wolff Welders vs Police Service of Northern Ireland FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Knockbreda vs Portadown FC

0-1

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Coleraine F.C. vs Glenavon FC

1-2

1-4
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballymena United F.C. vs Newry City

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Dungannon Swifts vs Warrenpoint Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Nybergsund IL Trysil vs Fredrikstad

0-2

0-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Grorud IL vs Asker Fotball

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
FK Vidar vs Kjelsas IL

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Brattvag vs Flekkeroy IL

2-2

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
KFUM Oslo vs Vard Haugesund

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Drobak-Frogn IL vs Ullern


3-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Eidsvold TF vs Skjetten

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Verdal vs Melhus

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Uraedd FK vs Orn-Horten


1-2
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Kvik Halden vs Skedsmo FK


3-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Krakeroy IL vs Ostsiden IL


5-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Skarp vs Sortland IL


3-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Halsen vs Donn


0-2
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Harstad vs Junkeren

0-1

3-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Oppsal vs Lokomotiv Oslo

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Kristiansund BK B vs Rilindja

1-1

6-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Forde IL vs Fana


0-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Selbak vs Vestfossen

0-3

0-5
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Oystese vs Lysekloster


1-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Sotra SK vs Brodd


1-2
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Stord IL vs Vardeneset


4-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Melbo vs IF Floya


2-1
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
SK Traeff vs Follo

2-0

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Staal Jorpeland vs Pors Grenland

1-0

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Bjornevatn vs Valdres FK


1-2
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Madla IL vs Tonsberg FK

2-2

2-4
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Levanger FK II vs Gjovik Lyn

2-0

5-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:45 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Byasen Toppfotball vs Brumunddal


3-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:45 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Frigg FK vs Lyn Oslo FC


3-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:45 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Tynset vs Kolstad

2-0

4-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:45 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ottestad vs Loten

2-0

2-3
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stromsgodset vs FK Haugesund

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stabaek vs Valerenga

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-03:50 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sol de America vs Sportivo Luqueno

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-12:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Pogon Szczecin Youth vs GKS Belchatow Youth

2-0

4-0
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Wisla Krakow Youth vs Gornik Zabrze Youth

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Slask Wroclaw Youth vs Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth

1-2

4-2
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Elana Torun Youth vs Arka Gdynia Youth

0-0

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-15:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth vs Cracovia Krakow Youth


0-3
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Legia Warszawa Youth vs Zaglebie Lubin Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Zaglebie Lubin B vs GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wislanie Jaskowice vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

2-1

4-1
Sat 6, Oct-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw vs Legia Warszawa

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin vs Wisla Plock

1-0

4-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Podbeskidzie vs Rakow Czestochowa

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Poland - I liga
GKS Tychy vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Poland - I liga
LKS Lodz vs Wigry Suwalki

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Poland - I liga
Warta Poznan vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Poland - I liga
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Puszcza Niepolomice

2-1

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Poland - I liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs Chrobry Glogow

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Poland - I liga
Bytovia Bytow vs GKS Jastrzebie

0-0

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Stomil Olsztyn vs GKS Katowice

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-21:45 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Elblag vs Stal Stalowa Wola

2-1

3-2
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Ruch Chorzow vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

3-1

5-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Rozwoj Katowice vs Znicz Pruszkow

0-2

1-3
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski


0-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - Poland - II liga
Radomiak Radom vs Widzew lodz

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Poland - II liga
GKS Belchatow vs ROW 1964 Rybnik

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Pogon Siedlce vs Gornik Leczna

0-0

4-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Skra Czestochowa vs Elana Torun

1-2

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-19:30 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Vitoria Guimaraes(U23) vs Cova Piedade(U23)

2-1

5-3
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Feirense(U23) vs CD Aves(U23)

0-0

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U23)

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Sporting Braga(U23) vs Maritimo(U23)

0-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Benfica(U23) vs Rio Ave(U23)

2-1

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Leixoes U19 vs Boavista(U19)


1-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
FC Porto U19 vs Braga (U19)


4-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
SC Freamunde(U19) vs Feirense(U19)


2-5
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Beira Mar(U19) vs Gil Vicente U19


0-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Aves(U19) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19


4-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Academica Coimbra(U19) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U19)


1-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Alverca(U19) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U19)


2-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Tondela(U19) vs Belenenses(U19)


4-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Cova Piedade(U19) vs Alcanenense U19


3-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Maritimo U19 vs Uniao Leiria U19


3-2
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Cova Piedade vs SL Benfica B

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Pacos Ferreira vs Farense

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
S.C. Covilha vs FC Penafiel

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Mafra vs FC Famalicao

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Maritimo vs Vitoria Guimaraes

0-1

1-3
Sat 6, Oct-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Sporting Braga vs Rio Ave

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria Setubal FC vs Moreirense

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:40 - Qatar League
Al Khor SC vs Al Rayyan

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-20:50 - Qatar League
Al Shahaniya vs Al-Ahli Doha

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
AFC Astra Giurgiu vs CFR Cluj

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
CS Universitatea Craiova vs Hermannstadt

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CS Aerostar Bacau vs CS Mioveni

0-2

0-3
Sat 6, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Luceafarul Oradea vs Sportul Snagov

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Chindia Targoviste vs Ripensia Timisoara

1-1

4-2
Sat 6, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs ACS Poli Timisoara

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
ACS Energeticianul vs Dacia Unirea Braila

1-0

4-0
Sat 6, Oct-13:10 - Romania - Liga 2
Politehnica Timisoara vs Farul Constanta

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Strogino Moscow vs Rotor Volgograd B

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Kvant Obninsk vs FK Kaluga

0-0

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-15:30 - Russia Div 2 Center
Sokol Saratov vs FK Khimik Novomoskovsk

0-0

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FC Torpedo Moscow vs Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Zvezda Ryazan vs Metallurg Lipetsk

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Salyut-Energia Belgorod vs Dinamo Briansk

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
FC Chelyabinsk vs Zvezda Perm

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
NoSta Novotroitsk vs Zenit Izhevsk

0-3

0-5
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Ufa B

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Volga Ulyanovsk vs FK Ural-2

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Znamya Truda vs FK Murom

0-2

2-4
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FC Pskov 747 vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FK Leningradets vs Veles Moscow

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tom Tomsk vs Sibir Novosibirsk

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division
Rotor Volgograd vs FK Krasnodar II

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division
Avangard Kursk vs Chertanovo Moscow

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Russia First Division
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Spartak Tambov

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-15:30 - Russia First Division
Spartak Moscow II vs FC Tyumen

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Russia First Division
Fakel Voronezh vs Mordovia Saransk

0-2

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division
FK Khimki vs SKA Khabarovsk

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg vs FC Armavir

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-21:00 - Russia First Division
FK Sochi vs Luch Energiya Vladivostok

2-2

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-13:00 - Russia Futsal League
Tyumen Futsal vs Novaja Generacija Futsal

1-2

4-6
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Russia Futsal League
Ukhta Futsal vs Norilsky Nickel Futsal

1-3

2-6
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Russia Futsal League
Nefteyugansk Futsal Futsal vs MFk Kprf Futsal

1-3

1-5
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Rubin Kazan vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Dinamo Moscow

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - Russia Premier League
FK Rostov vs Gazovik Orenburg

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-10:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth vs Spartak Moscow Youth

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Rubin Kazan Youth vs FK Ural Youth

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Akhmat Grozny Youth vs FK Anzhi Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:05 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Qadasiya vs Al Wehda Mecca

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Partick Thistle vs Ross County

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Inverness C.T. vs Greenock Morton

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Falkirk vs Dunfermline

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Queen of the South FC vs Alloa Athletic

2-3

3-3
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Ayr Utd. vs Dundee United

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Huntly vs Forres Mechanics

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Keith vs Formartine United

1-0

2-3
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Lossiemouth FC vs Strathspey Thistle

2-2

2-4
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Rothes vs Fraserburgh

0-0

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Nairn County vs Fort William

2-0

4-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Deveronvale vs Inverurie Loco Works

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Buckie Thistle FC vs Clachnacuddin

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Turriff United vs Wick Academy FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Forfar Athletic vs East Fife

0-3

0-4
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Airdrieonians vs Brechin City

1-1

1-3
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Raith Rovers vs Arbroath

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Stranraer F.C. vs Dumbarton

2-1

3-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Stenhousemuir vs Montrose

1-1

3-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Stirling Albion

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Peterhead vs Elgin City

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Queen\'s Park vs Clyde F.C.

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Edinburgh City vs Berwick Rangers

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic vs Albion Rovers FC

1-0

3-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Aberdeen vs St. Mirren

3-0

4-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hibernian FC vs Hamilton Academical FC

3-0

6-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Motherwell FC vs Livingston F.C.

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Dundee vs Kilmarnock

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Mladost Lucani vs Radnicki Nis

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnik Surdulica vs Spartak Subotica

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Vojvodina vs FK Napredak Krusevac

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Cukaricki vs Dinamo Vranje

1-0

6-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs Proleter Novi Sad

1-1

1-3
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Macva Sabac vs FK Backa Backa Palanka

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Sloboda Uzice vs Backa Topola

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Indjija vs FK Trajal Krusevac

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Buducnost Dobanovci vs Sindjelic Belgrad

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Singapore Cup
Albirex Niigata FC vs DPMM FC

2-0

4-1
Sat 6, Oct-13:00 - Singapore Cup
Home United FC vs Balestier Khalsa FC

0-2

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Ruzomberok vs FC Nitra

2-1

3-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
DAC Dunajska Streda vs Zlate Moravce

2-1

3-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MSK Zilina vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Trencin vs MFK Zemplin Michalovce

0-0

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Slovan Bratislava vs FK Senica

0-1

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-21:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Skalica vs MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas

2-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
1. FC Tatran Presov vs Partizan Bardejov

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Odeva Lipany vs MFK Dubnica

0-2

2-5
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
KFC Komarno vs FC STK 1914 Samorin

0-1

1-3
Sat 6, Oct-13:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
MSK Slovan Trencianske Teplice vs Slovan Duslo Sala

0-1

1-3
Sat 6, Oct-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Celje vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

1-1

1-3
Sat 6, Oct-16:45 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Domzale vs ND Mura 05

1-0

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs NK Aluminij

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rogaska vs NK Roltek Dob

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NS Drava Ptuj vs Brda

1-0

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Ankaran Hrvatini vs Jadran Dekani

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Fuzinar vs MNK FC Ljubljana

3-0

4-2
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Brezice vs NK Krka

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Bilje vs NK Nafta

2-1

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Witbank Spurs vs Stellenbosch FC

1-1

1-3
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Pretoria University vs Tshakhuma TM


1-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Mbombela United vs Richards Bay


2-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Real Kings vs Royal Eagles


2-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Uthongathi FC vs TS Sporting

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-22:15 - South Africa Premier League
AmaZulu vs Orlando Pirates

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-22:15 - South Africa Premier League
Highlands Park vs Chippa United FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - South Africa Premier League
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Polokwane City FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Free State Stars vs Bloemfontein Celtic

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-00:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
UD Geneto Del Teide Women\'s vs Granadilla Tenerife B Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 6, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Las Torres Women\'s vs Juan Grande Women\'s


0-3
Sat 6, Oct-22:45 - Spanish Primera Division
Leganes vs Rayo Vallecano

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Girona vs Eibar

2-2

2-3
Sat 6, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Getafe vs Levante

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Alaves vs Real Madrid

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Tomares(U19) vs Cadiz U19


1-2
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Almeria U19 vs Sevilla U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Lugo(U19) vs Deportivo La Coruna(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Betis(U19) vs CD San Felix(U19)


2-1
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Juventud Laguna(U19) vs Guia U19

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
RC Victoria(U19) vs CD Marino(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Cordoba C.F. vs Almeria

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Las Palmas vs Alcorcon

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Mallorca vs Tenerife

2-0

4-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Numancia vs Extremadura

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Athletic Bilbao B vs UD Logrones

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Amorebieta vs Leioa

1-1

1-3
Sat 6, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CD Castellon vs UE Cornella

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Barcelona B vs Atletico Baleares

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Silva SD vs UD Ourense

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Bergantinos CF vs Racing Villalbes

2-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Esporles vs CD Binissalem

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Poblense vs CF Soller

2-0

5-0
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Mallorca B vs Constancia

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Mercadal vs CD Ferriolense

0-3

0-3
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs UD Alcudia

0-1

2-3
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Felanitx vs SCR Pena Deportiva

0-0

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Palmas C vs CD Buzanada

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Panaderia Pulido vs Villa Santa Brigida

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD El Cotillo vs Tamaraceite

0-2

1-4
Sat 6, Oct-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Union Viera vs Tenerife B

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UD Mutilvera vs CD Huarte

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UDC Txantrea vs CD Corellano

0-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CA Cirbonero vs Avance Ezcabarte

0-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cortes vs Alesves

2-0

5-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Beti Kozkor KE vs UCD Burlades

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
AD San Juan vs CD Subiza

4-1

4-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Beti Onak vs Valle de Egues

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cantolagua vs Osasuna B


1-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Yague CF vs Naxara

0-1

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CF Rapid De Murillo vs CA Vianes

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Ribamontan Al Mar CF vs CD Naval

1-0

5-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs CD Tropezon

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Bermeo vs Santutxu

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Real Sociedad C vs CD Lagun Onak


0-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Zamudio SD vs JD Somorrostro

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sodupe UC vs Portugalete

0-2

0-3
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD San Pedro vs Sestao

1-3

3-4
Sat 6, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Vilafranca vs Pobla De Mafumet CF

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Santfeliuenc FC vs UE Sants

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Novelda vs Villarreal C

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atzeneta UE vs Vilamarxant CF

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Jove Espanol vs UD Rayo Ibense

2-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Acero vs Torre Levante Orriols

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Linares Deportivo vs Velez CF

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
River Melilla vs CD Alhaurino


2-4
Sat 6, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Juventud Torremolinos vs Atletico Mancha Real

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Lidkopings FK Women\'s vs Kungsbacka DFF Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IK Uppsala Women\'s vs Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s

0-1

1-4
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
FC Linkoping City vs Syrianska FC

2-3

2-4
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Rynninge IK vs Arameisk-Syrianska IF

1-0

4-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Nykopings BIS vs Sollentuna FK

2-2

5-2
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Karlslunds IF HFK vs Umea FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Utsiktens BK vs Angelholms FF

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lunds BK vs Eskilsminne IF

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Kristianstads FC vs Tvaakers IF

2-1

4-3
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Ljungskile SK vs FK Karlskrona

0-0

5-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Grebbestads IF vs Torns IF

1-0

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Stenungsunds IF vs Skoftebyns IF

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Orebro Syrianska IF vs Vargarda IK

0-1

0-4
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Nordvarmland FF vs IK Gauthiod

0-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vanersborgs FK vs Karlstad BK

1-2

2-3
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
FBK Karlstad vs Torslanda IK

3-1

5-2
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Skiljebo SK vs Vasalunds IF

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Taby vs IFK Lidingo FK

1-1

2-3
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Stromsbergs IF vs BKV Norrtalje

2-0

4-3
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Karlbergs BK vs Bollnas GIF FF

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sundbybergs vs Gamla Upsala SK

2-2

4-3
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Mora FK vs IFK Stocksund

0-3

1-8
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FC Gute vs Valbo FF

0-0

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Lulea vs IFK Timra

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Taftea IK vs Bodens BK

0-1

2-5
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Umea vs IFK Ostersund

0-2

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Hudiksvalls FF vs Friska Viljor FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Harnosands FF vs Ytterhogdal IK

0-0

0-3
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Gallivare Malmbergets FF vs Kramfors Alliansen

0-1

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
IFK Berga vs Osterlen FF

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Nosaby IF vs Hassleholms IF

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Assyriska Turabdin IK vs Rappe GOIF

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Solvesborgs GoIF vs Nassjo FF

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Raslatts SK vs Dalstorps IF

1-1

3-3
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Asarums IF FK vs Lindsdals IF

1-1

3-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Motala AIF FK vs Sodertalje

2-0

6-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Newroz FC vs IF Sylvia

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Huddinge IF vs Varmdo IF

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Haninge vs IFK Aspudden-Tellus

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Hogaborgs BK vs Savedalens IF

2-1

2-3
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Ullared vs IFK Malmo FK

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Lindome GIF vs Vinbergs IF

2-0

5-0
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Hittarps IK vs Varbergs GIF FK

2-0

6-0
Sat 6, Oct-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Assyriska BK vs BK Olympic

1-2

4-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Halmstads vs IFK Varnamo

0-3

0-3
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Superettan
Osters IF vs Landskrona BoIS

2-0

5-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg vs Trelleborgs FF

1-1

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IK Sirius FK vs Elfsborg

2-2

4-2
Sat 6, Oct-21:00 - Swiss Super League
St. Gallen vs Basel

1-1

1-3
Sat 6, Oct-21:00 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs FC Luzern

0-1

2-3
Sat 6, Oct-19:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
SC Kriens vs Vaduz

1-0

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Africain vs Stade Tunisien

1-1

1-4
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
J.S. Kairouanaise vs Stade Gabesien

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
AS Gabes vs Etoile Metlaoui

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
US Ben Guerdane vs US Tataouine

1-1

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Jendouba Sport vs Stade Sportif Sfaxien

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Esperance Sportive Zarzis vs Olympique de Beja

0-0

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
EGS Gafsa vs EO Sidi Bouzid

2-0

5-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Sfax Railways vs A.S Ariana

1-0

4-1
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba vs ES Hammam Sousse

2-2

2-3
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
US Seliana vs CS Korba

1-2

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
CS Jebeniana vs ES Rades


2-1
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Umraniyespor vs Denizlispor

2-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Afjet Afyonspor vs Karabukspor

1-0

5-0
Sat 6, Oct-20:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altinordu vs Istanbulspor

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Gebzespor vs Erzin Belediyespor

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Sile Yildizspor vs Batman Petrolspor

1-2

1-3
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Alibeykoy vs Duzcespor

2-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Bergama Belediyespor vs Catalca Spor

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Erokspor vs Kemer Tekirova Spor

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
1461 Trabzon vs Cizrespor

1-1

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Bodrumspor vs Kastamonuspor

2-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Bandirmaspor

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Manisa BB Spor vs Pendikspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Antalyaspor vs Galatasaray

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Kayserispor vs Rizespor

0-1

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Bursaspor vs Ankaragucu

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Erzurum BB vs Alanyaspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Galatasaray(U19) vs Antalyaspor(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Goztepe(U19) vs Kasimpasa(U19)

2-0

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19) vs Fenerbahce U19


0-1
Sat 6, Oct-12:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Umraniyespor(U21) vs Denizlispor(U21)

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-12:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Kayserispor(U21) vs Rizespor(U21)

1-3

3-5
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Bursaspor(U21) vs Ankaragucu(U21)

2-1

4-2
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Antalyaspor(U21) vs Galatasaray(U21)

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Erzurum BB(U21) vs Alanyaspor(U21)

2-0

8-1
Sat 6, Oct-19:30 - UAE Presidents Cup
Hatta Club vs Masfut

2-2

4-3
Sat 6, Oct-17:10 - UAE Presidents Cup
Al-Thaid vs Al Oruba(UAE)

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Netherlands Women\'s(U19) vs Belarus Women\'s(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Sweden Women\'s(U19) vs Israel Women\'s(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Slovenia Women\'s(U19) vs Kazakhstan Women\'s(U19)

5-0

14-0
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Switzerland Women\'s(U19) vs Azerbaijan Women\'s(U19)

0-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Poland Women\'s(U19) vs Albania Women\'s(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Finland Women\'s(U19) vs Moldova Women\'s(U19)

2-0

7-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Hungary Women\'s(U19) vs FYR Macedonia Women\'s(U19)

1-0

9-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Turkey Women\'s(U19) vs Cyprus Women\'s(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sat 6, Oct-14:30 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Hungary(U17) vs Serbia(U17)

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-14:30 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Lithuania(U17) vs Romania(U17)

0-1

0-4
Sat 6, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
PFC Oleksandria vs Chernomorets Odessa

1-1

3-2
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Mariupol vs FC Karpaty Lviv

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Hirnyk-Sport vs Zirka Kropyvnytskyi

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka vs Volyn Lutsk

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Balkany Zorya vs Obolon Brovar Kiev

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
MFC Mykolaiv vs FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Rukh Vynnyky vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Lviv(U21) vs Desna Chernihiv(U21)

1-0

3-2
Sat 6, Oct-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Dynamo Kyiv(U21) vs Olimpic Donetsk(U21)

4-0

5-0
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21) vs Zorya(U21)

1-0

2-2
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Vorskla (U21) vs Arsenal Kyiv(U21)

1-0

1-3
Sat 6, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Defensor SC vs Montevideo Wanderers

0-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Progreso vs Liverpool P.

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Torque vs CA Atenas

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Miramar Misiones FC vs IA Sud America


0-1
Sat 6, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Deportivo Maldonado vs CS Cerrito

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Villa Teresa vs Central Espanol


3-0
Sat 6, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Plaza Colonia vs Villa Espanola


2-0
Sat 6, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Oriental vs Albion FC (URU)


1-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:05 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Rentistas vs CA Juventud de Las Piedras

0-1

0-3
Sat 6, Oct-23:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Montreal Impact vs Columbus Crew

2-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-23:55 - USA Major League Soccer
Atlanta United FC vs New England Revolution

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-04:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Toronto FC II vs Louisville City FC

0-2

1-3
Sat 6, Oct-06:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Fresno FC vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Zaamin vs Lokomotiv BFK

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Sherdor Samarqand vs Iftixor Oltiariq

1-0

4-0
Sat 6, Oct-15:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Nurafshon-Tashkent vs Labsa

3-1

4-2
Sat 6, Oct-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Margarita FC vs Atletico Furrial

0-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Real Frontera vs Deportivo JBL del Zulia

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Angostura FC vs Libertador FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Gran Valencia FC vs Yaracuy FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 6, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Union Atletico Falcon vs Yaracuyanos


3-3
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Newtown AFC vs Barry Town United

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Carmarthen Town vs The New Saints

0-0

0-3
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Llandudno F.C. vs Llanelli

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Briton Ferry Athletic vs Cwmbran Celtic


1-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Ton Pentre vs Port Talbot

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Cambrian & Clydach vs Undy Athletic


2-1
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Cwmamman United vs Pontypridd


4-2
Sat 6, Oct-17:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Llantwit Major vs Taffs Well


2-1
Sat 6, Oct-02:00 - Women\\\'s World Cup (Qualifying) CONCACAF
Costa Rica Women\'s vs Cuba women\'s

6-0

8-0
Sat 6, Oct-04:30 - Women\\\'s World Cup (Qualifying) CONCACAF
Canada women\'s vs Jamaica Women\'s

1-0

2-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.