AD:

Football Results for Sun 15, Oct 2023

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 15, Oct 2023

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 15, Oct-16:30 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Ethiopia Women\'s(U20) vs Equatorial Guinea Women\'s U20

2-1

4-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:30 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Niger Women\'s U20 vs Guinea Women\'s(U20)

0-3

0-6
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Benin Women\'s U20 vs Senegal Women\'s (U20)

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-00:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve vs Belgrano(R)

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-02:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Boca Juniors Reserve vs Racing Club Reserve

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-02:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Talleres Cordoba Reserve vs Atletico Tucuman Reserve

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-01:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Argentino de Merlo vs Los Andes

0-2

2-2
Sun 15, Oct-22:35 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Deportivo Muniz vs Mercedes

2-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
El Linqueno vs Gimnasia C. Uruguay

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo vs Union Sunchales

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Olimpo vs Santamarina Tandil

2-0

3-0
Sun 15, Oct-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Pronunciamiento vs CA Douglas Haig

2-0

4-0
Sun 15, Oct-00:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Penarol vs Huracan Las Heras

1-2

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-04:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Juventud Unida San Luis vs San Martin Mendoza

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
CA Lanus Women\'s vs Racing Club Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sun 15, Oct-02:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
Huracan Women\'s vs Gimnasia La Plata Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
Estudiantes La Plata Women\'s vs River Plate Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sun 15, Oct-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA Brown Adrogue vs Atletico Atlanta

2-0

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Aldosivi

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia Jujuy vs Deportivo Riestra

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Villa Dalmine vs Chaco For Ever

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs Tristan Suarez

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Quilmes vs Racing de Cordoba

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Madryn vs Club Atletico Mitre

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-22:45 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Rafaela vs Chacarita Juniors

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-22:45 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Maipu vs Independiente Rivadavia

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-08:00 - Australia Women\'s A-League
Adelaide United Women\'s vs Canberra United Women\'s

1-2

4-4
Sun 15, Oct-09:00 - Australia Women\'s A-League
Melbourne Victory Women\'s vs Brisbane Roar Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-06:00 - Australia Women\'s A-League
Wellington Phoenix Women\'s vs Melbourne City Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-12:30 - Austria Landesliga
Volders vs WSG Swarovski Tirol B

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-12:30 - Austria Landesliga
Slovan HAC vs Sportunion Mauer

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-13:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s vs Dornbirn Women\'s

3-1

4-2
Sun 15, Oct-13:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Wacker Innsbruck Women\'s vs Neulengbach Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-16:30 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
ASK Klagenfurt vs Vocklamarkt

3-0

3-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SPG Silz Motz vs SV Wals-Grunau

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-13:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Dornbirner SV vs SC Rothis

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Bahrain Cup
Isa Town vs Qalali


1-2
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Bahrain Cup
East Riffa vs Al-Ittifaq

2-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Bahrain Cup
Al Riffa Club vs Sitra Club

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Bahrain Cup
Etehad Alreef vs Bouri SC

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Niva Dolbizno vs Slonim

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Orsha vs Osipovichi

2-0

3-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Baranovichi

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Volna Pinsk vs FC Molodechno

2-2

2-2
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s vs Smorgon Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-16:30 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women\'s vs Dinamo Brest Women\'s

4-0

4-0
Sun 15, Oct-13:30 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
ABFF Women\'s(U19) vs FC Minsk Women\'s

0-3

1-5
Sun 15, Oct-16:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Antwerp B vs KVK Tienen

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Knokke vs Sint-Eloois-Winkel

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Leuven B vs Hoogstraten VV

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Union Royale Namur vs Royal Cappellen FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-04:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
Cuiaba (MT) vs Cruzeiro (MG)

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-22:45 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ponte Preta vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ituano (SP) vs Clube de Regatas Brasil

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Gremio Novorizontino vs Tombense

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ceara vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Sao Goncalo EC RJ vs Paduano RJ

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Clube Atletico Pernambucano vs Afogados Ingazeira PE

1-0

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
1° de Maio EC vs Decisao PE

0-0

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Vera Cruz PE vs Ibis/PE

1-0

2-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Moso Sugar vs Olympic Star

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Vital\'O vs Dynamik

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Kayanza United vs Magara Young Boys


4-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Musongati vs Lydia Ludic Burundi Academic

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Union Douala vs Bamboutos

1-1

3-2
Sun 15, Oct-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Gazelle FA vs Canon Yaounde

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-01:00 - Canadian Premier League
Cavalry vs Forge FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-00:00 - Chile Primera B
Union San Felipe vs Puerto Montt

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-00:00 - Chile Primera B
CSyD Barnechea vs San Marcos de Arica

1-2

3-3
Sun 15, Oct-00:00 - Chile Primera B
CD Santiago Morning vs Deportes Recoleta

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:30 - Chile Primera B
San Luis Quillota vs Universidad de Concepcion

2-1

2-3
Sun 15, Oct-19:30 - Chile Primera B
Rangers Talca vs Cobreloa

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-19:30 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Iquique vs Santiago Wanderers

1-1

3-2
Sun 15, Oct-19:30 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Temuco vs Deportes Santa Cruz

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:30 - Chile Primera B
CD Antofagasta vs La Serena

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Melipilla vs Deportes Concepcion

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Trasandino Los Andes vs Deportes Limache

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-23:30 - Chile Segunda Division
Provincial Osorno vs Lautaro de Buin

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Fernandez Vial vs San Antonio Unido

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-15:30 - China League One
Shanghai Jiading Huilong vs Shijiazhuang Gongfu

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-15:30 - China League One
Dongguan Guanlian vs Sichuan Jiuniu

0-1

0-3
Sun 15, Oct-11:00 - China League One
Wuxi WuGou vs Liaoning Shenyang

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-11:00 - China League One
Yanbian Longding vs Guangxi Pingguo Haliao F.C.

1-1

2-2
Sun 15, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Guangxi Lanhang vs Dalian Zhixing

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Chongqing Tonglianglong vs Qingdao Red Lions

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hubei Istar vs YunNan YuKun

2-3

2-3
Sun 15, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Beijing Technology vs Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Laguna RN vs Baraunas RN

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Flamengo SE vs Socorro SE

0-1

3-1
Sun 15, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Marcilio Dias SC vs EC Internacional de Lages SC

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-14:30 - Club Friendly
NK Osijek vs NK Siroki Brijeg

0-4

0-4
Sun 15, Oct-22:30 - Club Friendly
Santa Helena GO vs Goiatuba

2-0

2-2
Sun 15, Oct-22:30 - Club Friendly
ASEEV vs Jataiense

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-23:00 - Club Friendly
Sao Jose PoA RS vs Sao Luiz(RS)

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Club Friendly
US Orleans Women\'s vs Rodez Aveyron Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Club Friendly
Moroka Swallows Reserve vs Cape Town Spurs Reserve

0-0

3-0
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Club Friendly
Rukh Lviv vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:30 - Club Friendly
HNK Vukovar 91 vs NK Varteks Varazdin

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
Fernandez Vial Women\'s vs Cobresal Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
Olympique de Beja vs U.S.Monastir


1-2
Sun 15, Oct-18:15 - Club Friendly
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Bandirmaspor

2-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Bashkimi vs FC Shkupi

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-13:00 - Club Friendly
FK Vardar vs FK Teteks Tetovo

2-0

3-0
Sun 15, Oct-13:00 - Club Friendly
EGS Gafsa vs Etoile Metlaoui

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pereira vs La Equidad

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-03:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Nacional vs Dep.Independiente Medellin

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-05:20 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Millonarios F.C. vs Atletico Junior Barranquilla

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-23:30 - CONCACAF Nations League
Guadeloupe vs Saint Lucia

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-02:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Bahamas vs Antigua & Barbuda

0-3

1-4
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Cruzeiro Youth vs Gremio Youth

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-00:30 - Copa Libertadores Femenino
Universidad de Chile Women\'s vs Atletico Nacional Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-03:30 - Copa Libertadores Femenino
Palmeiras SP Women\'s vs Olimpia Asuncion Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - COSAFA Women\'s Cup
Zambia Women\'s vs Malawi Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - COSAFA Women\'s Cup
Zimbabwe women\'s vs Mozambique Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-21:00 - Costa Rica Cup
Alajuelense vs Guanacasteca

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Croatia 2 HNL
NK Orijent Rijeka vs NK Dugopolje

1-1

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Taborsko Akademie vs Jiskra Domazlice

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Dukla Praha B vs FK Kraluv Dvur

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Plzen B vs Povltavska FA

0-0

2-2
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
SK Sokol Zapy vs Usti nad Labem

0-1

2-5
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Brozany vs Mlada Boleslav B

0-0

3-1
Sun 15, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Slovan Liberec B vs Sparta Kolin

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Hradec Kralove B

1-1

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Teplice B vs Banik Most Sous

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\'s
Pardubice Women\'s vs Slavia Praha Women\'s

0-3

0-6
Sun 15, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Unicov vs Zlin B

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Banik Ostrava B vs 1. SC Znojmo

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Avarta vs IF Lyseng

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Aalborg BK Women\'s vs HB Koge Woman\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Thisted FC Women\'s vs Brondby Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Santa Tecla vs Isidro Metapan

2-1

2-3
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - England FA Women Super League
Arsenal Women\'s vs Aston Villa Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester United Women\'s vs Leicester City Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester City Women\'s vs Bristol City Women\'s

5-0

5-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - England FA Women Super League
Brighton & H.A. Women\'s vs Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Sun 15, Oct-19:30 - England FA Women Super League
Liverpool Women\'s vs Everton FC Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Crystal Palace Women\'s vs London City Lionesses Women\'s

2-1

6-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Sunderland Women\'s vs Reading Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Sheffield United Women\'s vs Birmingham Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Watford Women\'s vs Lewes Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Blackburn Rovers Women\'s vs Charlton Athletic Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Southampton Women\'s vs Durham Wildcats Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cray Wanderers vs AFC Hornchurch

0-2

1-4
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Newcastle Women\'s vs Burnley Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Huddersfield Town Women\'s vs Derby County Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Nottingham Forest Women\'s vs Liverpool Feds Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
Cardiff City Ladies FC Women\'s vs Chatham Town Women\'s


1-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
Plymouth Argyle Women\'s vs Portsmouth Women\'s


1-3
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Parnu JK vs Tartu JK Welco

0-2

0-5
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga
Saku Sporting Women\'s vs Viimsi JK Women\'s

5-1

5-1
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Play Off
PK-35 Vantaa vs EPS Espoo

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Play Off
KuPS Akatemia vs Atlantis

0-1

0-3
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Chambly FC (U19) vs Lille(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Le Havre(U19) vs Dunkerque(U19)

2-4

3-7
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Stade Reims(U19) vs Amiens SC(U19)

1-2

1-3
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Montfermeil(U19) vs Saran(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lens(U19) vs Paris Saint Germain(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Montrouge(U19) vs Valenciennes US(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
US Orleans U19 vs Dijon(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Montferrandaise(U19) vs Pagny-sur-Moselle(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
ES Troyes AC(U19) vs Clermont Foot U19

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Auxerre(U19) vs Bourg Peronnas(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Metz U19 vs Strasbourg U19

3-0

4-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Lyonnais U19 vs FC 93 Bobigny(U19)

0-0

3-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Paris FC U19 vs Sochaux U19

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
SPA Merignacais U19 vs Bordeaux U19

1-2

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
USSA Vertou(U19) vs Avranches(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Monaco U19 vs Rodez Aveyron U19

1-4

3-6
Sun 15, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Colomiers U19 vs Ajaccio U19

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Scotland(U19) vs Portugal(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Lithuania(U19) vs Armenia(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Czech Republic (U18) vs Sweden U18

2-1

4-3
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Montenegro U17 vs Romania(U17)

1-2

2-2
Sun 15, Oct-11:00 - Friendly Internationals
Korea Republic(U18) vs Viet Nam(U18)

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-02:00 - Friendly Internationals
Mexico(U23) vs Japan(U23)

0-2

1-4
Sun 15, Oct-11:00 - Friendly Internationals
Kyrgyzstan vs Philippines

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Belarus(U17) vs Russia(U17)

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Estonia(U17) vs Czech Republic (U17)

0-2

0-3
Sun 15, Oct-05:00 - Friendly Internationals
Mexico vs Ghana

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-05:30 - Friendly Internationals
Fiji Women\'s vs New Caledonia Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-06:00 - Friendly Internationals
Costa Rica(U23) vs Colombia(U23)

0-1

2-2
Sun 15, Oct-07:30 - Friendly Internationals
Morocco(U20) vs Ukraine(U19)

2-2

3-4
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Sudan vs Tanzania

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Qatar(U23) vs Kuwait(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal vs Palma Futsal


4-2
Sun 15, Oct-15:30 - German 3. Liga
SSV Ulm 1846 vs Dynamo Dresden

2-2

2-3
Sun 15, Oct-18:30 - German 3. Liga
Preuben Munster vs Munchen 1860

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
RB Leipzig Women\'s vs Wolfsburg Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-20:30 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s vs SC Freiburg Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
St. Pauli(U19) vs SV Meppen U19

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Havelse vs SV Meppen

2-1

4-2
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Hemelingen vs OSC Bremerhaven

0-2

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
Fortuna Koln Am vs TuS BW Konigsdorf

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl vs Victoria Clarholz

1-0

3-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
VfL Vichttal vs Eintracht Hohkeppel

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-12:45 - Germany OberLiga
HEBC Hamburg vs Niendorfer TSV

2-1

3-3
Sun 15, Oct-12:45 - Germany OberLiga
Paloma vs FC Alsterbruder

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Rot Weiss Walldorf vs Hanau 93

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Brunninghausen vs SV Schermbeck

1-2

2-3
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Wattenscheid vs Sportfreunde Lotte

0-3

0-4
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Eddersheim vs VfB Marburg

2-2

3-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg vs VfV 06 Hildesheim

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
FC Gutersloh Women\'s vs Monchengladbach Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Bayern Munich B Women\'s vs Ingolstadt 04 Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
SV Weinberg Women\'s vs Turbine Potsdam Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Eintracht Frankfurt B Women\'s vs Andernach Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Hoffenheim Women\'s B vs Wolfsburg B Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Hamburger Women\'s vs Carl Zeiss Jena Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Sun 15, Oct-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
SC Sand Women\'s vs SV Meppen Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Real Tamale United vs Karela United

2-1

3-2
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Samartex vs Dreams FC(GHA)

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Legon Cities vs Bechem United

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Berekum Chelsea vs Nations FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
Tilikratis Lefkada vs Ilioupoli

1-1

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Makedonikos FC vs Anagennisi Karditsa

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Niki Volos vs Kozani FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Aiolikos vs AEL Larisa

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Levadiakos vs Apollon Pontou

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s
SBV Excelsior Women\'s vs Feyenoord Rotterdam Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-18:45 - Holland Jupiler League
SC Cambuur vs NAC Breda

0-3

2-3
Sun 15, Oct-16:30 - Holland Jupiler League
Willem II vs FC Den Bosch

1-1

3-1
Sun 15, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wing Yee vs Wong Tai Sin

1-3

2-4
Sun 15, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Shatin SA vs South China

0-1

3-2
Sun 15, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Hoi King SA vs Eastern District SA

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Citizen AA vs Sai Kung District FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Central & Western vs Kowloon City

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
3 Sing FC vs Yuen Long FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Sun Hei Sports Club vs Wan Chai SF

0-2

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Dreams Metro Gallery vs Mutual FC

2-0

4-0
Sun 15, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Yau Tsim Mong FT vs Tuen Mun Football Team

0-1

4-1
Sun 15, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kowloon Cricket Club vs Wing Go FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-12:45 - HongKong 2 Division League
Lucky Mile FC vs Wofoo Social Enterprises

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-11:00 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Wofoo Tai Po vs Hong Kong FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Southern District vs Eastern A.A Football Team

1-2

2-2
Sun 15, Oct-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSPS Riau vs PSMS Medan

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persipa Pati vs Deltras Sidoarjo

0-1

2-2
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
FC Bekasi City vs Perserang Serang

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-16:30 - Iran League Division 1
Khooshe Talaee Saveh vs Darya Babol

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-16:30 - Iran League Division 1
Fajr Sepasi vs Shahrdari Astara

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Iran League Division 1
Mes Kerman vs Kheybar Khorramabad

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Ireland Division 1
Wexford F.C. vs Cobh Ramblers

1-2

3-3
Sun 15, Oct-14:30 - Italian Women Division 1
ASDC Pomigliano Women\'s vs Fiorentina Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Italian Women Division 1
AS Roma Women\'s vs Inter Milan Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Italian Women Division 1
Juventus Women\'s vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s

4-0

4-0
Sun 15, Oct-18:15 - Italy C1A
Vicenza vs Renate AC

0-0

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Italy C1A
Giana Erminio vs Pro Vercelli

1-1

2-3
Sun 15, Oct-18:15 - Italy C1B
Carrarese vs Ancona

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-18:15 - Italy C1B
Recanatese vs Arezzo

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Italy C1B
Perugia vs Sassari Torres

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Italy C1B
Virtus Entella vs Gubbio

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1B
Spal vs Fermana

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1B
Cesena vs Sestri Levante

1-1

2-2
Sun 15, Oct-18:15 - Italy C1C
Virtus Francavilla vs AS Sorrento Calcio

1-3

1-5
Sun 15, Oct-18:15 - Italy C1C
Taranto Sport vs Crotone

2-0

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-18:15 - Italy C1C
Latina Calcio vs S.S. Monopoli 1966

3-0

3-2
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Italy C1C
Benevento vs Picerno

0-1

2-2
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Italy C1C
ACR Messina vs Giugliano

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Italy C1C
Juve Stabia vs Catania

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Pinerolo vs Lavagnese

2-0

3-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Chisola vs Gozzano

2-0

3-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
FBC Derthona vs Vogherese

3-1

3-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Sanremese vs ASD Alcione

0-4

0-5
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Fezzanese vs AC Asti

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Chieri vs ASD RG Ticino

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
ASD Citta Di Varese vs Albenga

1-1

2-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Ligorna vs Vado FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
USD PDHAE vs A.S.D. Bra

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Alba Calcio vs Borgosesia

0-1

1-3
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Villa d\'Alme Valbrembana vs Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Clivense vs Crema

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
ASD Brusaporto vs Caravaggio

0-1

3-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Varesina vs Folgore Caratese

1-0

4-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
ASD Caldiero Terme vs AC Palazzolo

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Ponte San Pietro vs Desenzano Calvina

0-2

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Piacenza vs Arconatese

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Castellanzese vs Tritium

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Real Calepina vs USD Casatese

0-0

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
AC Legnano vs Club Milano

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
Castegnato vs AC Dolomiti Bellunesi

1-3

3-5
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Bassano vs Mori

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Treviso vs AC Mestre

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
US Breno vs AC Este

0-2

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Montecchio Maggiore vs Portogruaro

0-1

0-3
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Union Clodiense vs Cjarlins Muzane

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Montebelluna vs Adriese

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Luparense vs ACD Campodarsego

1-2

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
ACD Sant\'Angelo vs Athletic Carpi

0-2

1-3
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Lentigione vs Ravenna

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Pistoiese vs Mezzolara

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Prato vs Sammaurese

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Sangiuliano City vs Certaldo

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
ASD Fanfulla vs Aglianese

1-1

2-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Borgo San Donnino vs SCD Progresso Calcio

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Seravezza vs Sansepolcro ASD

2-0

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Follonica Gavorrano vs Grosseto

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Sporting Trestina vs US Pianese

0-0

0-3
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Ponsacco vs Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
SC Cenaia vs Orvietana

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
ASC Figline vs Montevarchi Calcio

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Livorno vs Tau calcio Altopascio

0-1

2-4
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Sangiovannese vs San Donato Tavarnelle

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Sambenedettese vs Fossombrone

1-2

2-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Chieti vs Tivoli Calcio

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
San Nicolo Calcio vs Alma Juventus Fano

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
S.S.D. Citta di Campobasso vs Vigor Senigallia

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
ASD Termoli Calcio vs Sora

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
United Riccione vs Avezzano

1-0

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
L\'Aquila vs Atletico Ascoli

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Matese vs Roma City

2-2

3-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
ASD Flaminia Civita vs Ardea

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Gladiator 1924 vs Cavese

1-2

1-3
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Ischia Isolaverde vs San Marzano Calcio

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Romana FC vs Cynthi Albalonga

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Ostia Mare vs Sarrabus Ogliastra

0-1

3-4
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Trastevere Calcio vs Boreale

1-0

4-0
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Nocerina vs Budoni

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-16:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
USD Latte Dolce vs Cassino

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Rotonda vs SS Angri

0-3

2-3
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
ACD Nardo vs Gallipoli

2-0

3-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Manfredonia vs Santa Maria Cilento

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
FBC Gravina vs Virtus Casarano

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Gelbison Cilento vs Citta di Fasano

0-0

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Palmese 1914 vs ASD Martina Franca

0-1

3-4
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Fidelis Andria vs Team Altamura

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Matera vs Barletta

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Portici vs FC Lamezia Terme

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Vibonese vs Real Casalnuovo

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Citta Di Sant\'Agata vs Igea Virtus Barcellona

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Castrovillari vs ASD Canicatti

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Trapani vs AC Locri 1909

2-0

4-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Gioiese vs Urbs Reggina 1914

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
US Siracusa vs San Luca

3-0

6-1
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
ASD Licata vs Acireale

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-22:00 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Denguele vs ASEC Mimosas

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou vs AS Indenie Abengourou


1-1
Sun 15, Oct-10:00 - Japan League Cup
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Avispa Fukuoka

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-12:00 - Japan League Cup
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Yokohama F Marinos

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 2
Veertien Mie Women\'s vs Kibi International University Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 2
Yunogo Belle Women\'s vs Norddea Hokkaido Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 2
Tsukuba FC Women\'s vs Diavorosso Hiroshima Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 2
Fujizakura Yamanashi Women\'s vs Fukuoka J. Anclas Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 2
Viamaterras Miyazaki Women\'s vs JFA Academy Fukushima Women\'s

2-1

5-4
Sun 15, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Imabari vs YSCC Yokohama

0-2

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs SC Sagamihara

1-2

2-2
Sun 15, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs AC Nagano Parceiro

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-08:55 - Japanese League Division 3
Ehime FC vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Osaka FC vs FC Gifu

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Vanraure Hachinohe FC vs Kagoshima United

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Gainare Tottori

1-0

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kataller Toyama vs Azul Claro Numazu

1-1

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Marijampole City vs Neptuna Klaipeda


0-3
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2 vs Minija Kretinga

0-2

2-3
Sun 15, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Caja Oblatos CFD vs Chilpancingo

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Calor de San Pedro vs CF Orgullo Reynosa

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CF Pachuca II vs Deportivo Dongu

2-1

5-2
Sun 15, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Halcones de Zapopan vs Montaneses

1-1

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Ciervos FC vs CD Zitacuaro

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Yalmakan vs Escorpiones FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Artesanos Metepec vs Poza Rica

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mineros De Fresnillo vs Tritons Vallarta MFC

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
UA De Zacatecas vs Leones Negros B

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Irapuato FC vs Club Petroleros de Salamanca

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Cafetaleros De Chiapas vs Pioneros De Cancun

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-03:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Cimarrones de Sonora B vs Gavilanes Matamoros

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Reboceros de La Piedad vs Lobos ULMX

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Los Cabos United vs Estudiantes Tecos

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-03:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Cancun

0-2

2-5
Sun 15, Oct-22:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Puebla Women\'s vs Club America Women\'s

0-4

1-6
Sun 15, Oct-22:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Cruz Azul Women\'s vs Club Tijuana Women\'s

1-3

3-6
Sun 15, Oct-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Grbalj Radanovici vs Otrant Olympic

1-1

1-3
Sun 15, Oct-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Igalo vs FK Kom

1-1

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs Bokelj Kotor

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-22:00 - Morocco Division 2
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-22:00 - Morocco Division 2
Olympique Club de Khouribga vs Racing Casablanca

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-22:00 - Morocco Division 2
Kawkab Marrakech vs Olympique Dcheira

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Raja Beni Mellal vs JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira


2-2
Sun 15, Oct-06:00 - New Zealand Women\'s League
Auckland United Women\'s vs Central Football Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enyimba International vs Akwa United

2-1

3-2
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enugu Rangers International vs Niger Tornadoes FC

2-0

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Shooting Stars SC vs Gombe United

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Bayelsa United vs Remo Stars

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Sporting Lagos FC vs Doma United

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Rivers United vs Kwara United

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Abia Warriors vs Kano Pillars

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Newington Youth vs Portadown FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Knockbreda vs Bangor FC

0-3

1-5
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Brattvag vs Lyn Oslo FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Gneist vs Grorud II

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
IL Hodd II vs Brumunddal

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Tiller IL vs Bodo Glimt B

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Follo vs Hammerfest

3-0

7-0
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Tromso B vs Mjolner

2-1

4-4
Sun 15, Oct-17:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
KFUM Oslo B vs Skanland

3-1

5-2
Sun 15, Oct-16:55 - Omani League
Al Wehda(OMA) vs ibri

0-2

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Omani League
Bahla vs AL-Nahda

0-0

1-3
Sun 15, Oct-19:30 - Omani League
Sohar Club vs Al Seeb

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Alianza FC (PAN) vs Plaza Amador

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-03:15 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
UMECIT FC vs Club Atletico Chiriqui

2-0

4-0
Sun 15, Oct-05:30 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CA Independiente La Chorrera vs San Francisco FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-01:00 - Paraguayan Cup
Sportivo Ameliano vs Sportivo Trinidense

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-03:30 - Paraguayan Cup
Club Guarani vs Deportivo Recoleta

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-21:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Alianza Huanuco vs Universidad San Martin de Porres

1-0

3-1
Sun 15, Oct-15:45 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Gornik Zabrze Youth vs Odra Opole Youth

2-0

3-1
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Sandecja Youth vs Wisla Krakow Youth


3-2
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Pogon Szczecin Youth vs Lech Poznan Youth

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Warta Poznan Youth vs Zaglebie Lubin Youth

1-1

1-4
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Widzew lodz Youth vs Rakow Czestochowa Youth

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Korona Kielce Youth vs Arka Gdynia Youth

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Legia Warszawa Youth vs Cracovia Krakow Youth

4-1

7-2
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth vs Polonia Warszawa Youth

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Sieniawa vs KS Wieczysta Krakow

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Sroda vs Stolem Gniewino

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-13:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Rekord Bielsko vs LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Rakow Czestochowa B vs Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

1-2

3-3
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Radunia Stezyca vs Pogon Siedlce

1-1

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s vs GKS Katowice Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Uniao de Tomar vs Lusitania Lourosa

1-0

1-3
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Peniche vs Rabo Peixe

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Women\'s 1A Divisao
Maritimo Women\'s vs Racing Power Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Women\'s 1A Divisao
Clube Atletico Ouriense Women\'s vs Valadares Gaia Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Wakra vs Muaither SC

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Oct-21:00 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Ahli Doha vs Umm Salal

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-21:00 - Qatar Stars Cup
Qatar SC vs Al-Arabi SC

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-12:00 - Romania Women\'s Superliga
Farul Constanta Women\'s vs FCM Targu Mures Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dynamo Vologda vs Zvezda Sint Petersburg

3-1

4-1
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FC Tver vs Irkutsk

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dynamo Kirov vs Torpedo Vladimir

1-1

3-1
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Rodina Moskva III vs Luki Energiya

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad

1-2

3-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Znamya Truda vs Dinamo Moscow B

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Torpedo Moscow II vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Elektron Veliky Novgorod vs FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk

2-1

3-1
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Kompozit vs SKA-Khabarovsk-2

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Arsenal Tula II vs Saturn

1-2

3-2
Sun 15, Oct-07:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk vs FK Kaluga

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Strogino Moscow vs FK Zvezda Ryazan

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-21:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Sakhalinets vs FK Znamya Noginsk

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-13:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Akron Togliatti B vs FK Orenburg-2

2-1

2-3
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Khimik-Avgust vs FK Ural-2

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Torpedo Miass vs NoSta Novotroitsk

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
FC Irtysh Omsk vs Veles Moscow

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
FK Murom vs Dinamo Bryansk

2-1

3-1
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
Rotor Volgograd vs Volga Ulyanovsk

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
FK Chayka Pesch vs Spartak Kostroma

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:30 - Russia Women\'s Cup
Zenit St.Petersburg Women\'s vs CSKA Moscow Women\'s

0-1

1-4
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Glasgow Rangers Women\'s vs Hibernian Women\'s

3-0

7-0
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Spartans Women\'s vs Hearts Women\'s

2-1

3-4
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Hamilton Academical Women\'s vs Montrose Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Motherwell Women\'s vs Dundee United Women\'s

1-0

6-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:10 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Partick Thistle Women\'s vs Celtic Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Aberdeen Women\'s vs Glasgow City Women\'s

1-1

2-3
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Smederevo 1924 vs OFK Beograd

1-2

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs FK Jedinstvo UB

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga
Macva Sabac vs FK Dubocica Leskovac

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Petrzalka vs Liptovsky Mikulas

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-13:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Slavia TU Kosice vs MFK Vranov nad Topou

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
1.FK Svidnik vs Odeva Lipany

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
FTC Filakovo vs Oravske Vesele

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Banik Kalinovo vs Stara Lubovna

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Tesla Stropkov vs Rimavska Sobota

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
FK Raca vs MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen

3-0

6-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Podkonice vs Kovo Belusa

2-1

2-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Velke Ludince vs Malacky

2-1

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krka vs NK Brinje Grosuplje

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Ilirija Ljubljana vs ND Beltinci

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Nafta vs NK Triglav Kranj

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia U19
ND Gorica(U19) vs NK Radomlje(U19)

1-2

3-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia U19
ND Mura 05(U19) vs NK Maribor(U19)

0-0

3-0
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CE Europa Women\'s vs Athletic Bilbao B Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Deportivo Alaves Women\'s vs Alhama CF Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
DUX Logrono Women\'s vs FC Barcelona B Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
RCD Espanyol Women\'s vs Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sporting De Huelva Women\'s vs Madrid CFF Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s vs Real Betis Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Levante UD Women\'s vs Levante Las Planas Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Atletico de Madrid Women\'s vs FC Barcelona Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Fuenlabrada vs Gimnastic Tarragona

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Arenteiro vs Sestao River

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Real Sociedad B vs Cultural Leonesa

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Barcelona B vs Teruel

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
SD Ponferradina vs Deportivo La Coruna

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CD Lugo vs SD Logrones

2-0

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
UD Ibiza vs Recreativo Huelva

3-1

5-2
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
AD Ceuta vs CD Castellon

1-2

1-3
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Murcia vs Algeciras

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Madrid Castilla vs Atletico Sanluqueno

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs Recreativo Granada

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Antequera CF vs CF Intercity

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UDC Txantrea(U19) vs Arenas Club de Getxo U19

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Valladolid(U19) vs Getafe(U19)

0-2

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Celta Vigo U19 vs Atletico Perines(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico de Madrid(U19) vs Merida(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Zaragoza(U19) vs Barcelona(U19)

1-2

3-2
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Club Internacional Amistad(U19) vs Fuenlabrada(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Primera U19
ED Val Minor Nigran(U19) vs CD Choco(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
UE Cornella(U19) vs CF Damm(U19)

0-1

1-3
Sun 15, Oct-14:40 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Alhendin Balompie(U19) vs Real Betis(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Las Palmas(U19) vs Juventud Laguna(U19)

0-0

7-0
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Platges De Calvia(U19) vs Sabadell(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Rayo Majadahonda(U19) vs CD Numancia De Soria(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Mercantil(U19) vs CD San Francisco(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
San Sebastian Reyes(U19) vs Rayo Vallecano U19

1-2

1-3
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
FC Cartagena(U19) vs Levante(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Almeria U19 vs UD Melilla(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Tomares(U19) vs Granada CF(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Sevilla(U19) vs Xerez Deportivo(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Valencia(U19) vs Patacona(U19)


3-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Cultural de Durango(U19) vs CF Gazte Berriak U19

2-3

3-3
Sun 15, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Eldense vs Elche

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Andorra CF vs Alcorcon

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Burgos CF vs Villarreal B

0-0

3-2
Sun 15, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Leganes vs SD Amorebieta

2-0

6-0
Sun 15, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Eibar vs SD Huesca

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Racing Santander B vs CD Cayon

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Compostela vs Racing Villalbes

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Aviles vs CD Guijuelo

2-1

2-2
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Marino Luanco vs Union Langreo

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Covadonga vs Gimnastica Torrelavega

0-0

2-2
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Zamora CF vs Pontevedra

0-2

0-4
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Oviedo B vs Coruxo FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs Valle de Egues

0-2

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Gernika vs Arenas Club de Getxo

0-1

2-2
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Naxara vs Calahorra

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Logrones vs UD Mutilvera

2-0

3-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Utebo FC vs CD Tudelano

1-2

2-2
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Barbastro vs Alaves B

1-1

3-2
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UD Alzira vs Sant Andreu

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF La Nucia vs Penya Independent

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CE Manresa vs SD Formentera

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SCR Pena Deportiva vs Espanyol B

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Terrassa vs Andratx

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Badalona Futur vs Lleida

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Marbella FC vs FC Cartagena B

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Yeclano Deportivo vs Velez CF

2-0

3-1
Sun 15, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Real Betis B vs UCAM Murcia

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
La Union Atletico vs CD El Palo

1-0

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Aguilas FC vs Sevilla Atletico

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Estepona vs Mar Menor

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Antoniano vs Orihuela CF

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Atletico Paso vs Getafe B

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
AD Llerenense vs CD Mensajero

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Badajoz vs Ursaria

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Numancia vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Gimnastica Segoviana vs AD Union Adarve

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Talavera de la Reina vs UD San Fernando

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Titanico DE Laviana vs CD Praviano

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Tuilla vs Urraca CF

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Caudal Deportivo vs Luarca

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
L\'Entregu CF vs Aviles Stadium

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Sporting Atletico Gijon vs SD Lenense

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Llanes vs UC Ceares

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Betanzos CF vs Paiosaco

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Bergantinos CF vs Polvorin

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs CD Estradense

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs Rapido de Bouzas

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez Deportivo vs Ayamonte CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Bollullos vs Ciudad de Lucena

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Pozoblanco vs Atletico Espeleno

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil vs CD Gerena

1-1

2-2
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Conil CF vs Xerez CD

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Utrera vs Cordoba CF B

0-1

4-2
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Cabecense vs Sevilla C

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
La Palma CF vs Coria Club de Futbol

2-1

3-2
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Alaior vs CD Llosetense

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Portmany vs CF Platges De Calvia


2-1
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Victoria vs Las Palmas Atletico

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Gran Tarajal vs Arucas CF

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenerife B vs Lanzarote

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Murcia B vs Molinense

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Bullense vs Balsicas Atletico

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Algar vs Ciudad de Murcia

1-1

2-2
Sun 15, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Plus Ultra vs Muleno CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Deportivo Cieza vs Racing Murcia FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EG El Palmar vs Club Atletico Pulpileno

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Azuaga vs Moralo CP

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Fuente de Cantos vs CD Diocesano

1-1

1-3
Sun 15, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CF Trujillo vs Jaraiz

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
RCP Valverdeno vs Arroyo Club Polideportivo

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Don Alvaro vs Olivenza

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Atletico Pueblonuevo vs Don Benito

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Coria vs Montehermoso

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
SP Villafranca vs CD Castuera

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Calamonte vs Jerez Industrial CF

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Comillas vs CDFC La Calzada

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Haro Deportivo vs CA Vianes

3-0

6-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CCD Alberite vs CA River Ebro

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Alfaro vs Pena Balsamaiso CF

3-0

4-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Oyonesa vs CD Berceo

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
UD Logrones B vs Casalarreina

1-0

5-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Calamocha vs SD Huesca B

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Binefar vs CD Caspe

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Illueca vs CDJ Tamarite

4-1

5-3
Sun 15, Oct-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utrillas vs AD Almudevar

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Ejea vs CD Ebro

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Fuentes vs Atletico Monzon

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Cuarte Industria vs CD Belchite 97

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
San Clemente vs Cazalegas

0-1

0-3
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Torrijos vs Tarancon

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs Villarrubia CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Marchamalo vs UB Conquense

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Huracan de Balazote vs Villacanas

2-0

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Solana vs CP Villarrobledo

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Atletico Tomelloso vs Quintanar Del Rey

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Albacete B vs Toledo

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Socuellamos vs CD Azuqueca

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Solares Medio Cudeyo vs Bezana

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Torina vs Atletico Mineros

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CF Vimenor vs CD Colindres

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
AD Siete Villas vs SD Laredo

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Vitoria vs Alaves C

2-0

3-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Peralada vs Girona II

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Badalona B vs AE Prat

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FE Grama vs Reus FC Reddis

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
San Cristobal vs UE Rapitenca

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Vilafranca vs UE Vilassar de Mar

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Montanesa vs FC L\'Escala

1-1

3-1
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Pobla De Mafumet CF vs UE Tona

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Silla CF vs UD Castellonense

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Utiel vs CD Burriana

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Acero vs Gandia

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Ontinyent CF vs Athletic Torrellano

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Roda vs Jove Espanol

2-0

3-3
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs Rayo Vallecano B

0-1

0-3
Sun 15, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Galapagar vs CU Collado Villalba

0-1

2-2
Sun 15, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Parla vs CF Trival Valderas

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Torrejon CF vs Villanueva del Pardillo

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Mostoles vs Paracuellos Antamira

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CF Salmantino UDS vs Real Avila CF

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Tordesillas vs CD La Virgen Del Camino

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Palencia vs CD Mirandes B

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Real Jaen CF vs Motril CF

1-1

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Poli Almeria vs CD El Ejido 2012

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
UD Torre del Mar vs CD Rincon

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Almeria B vs Maracena

2-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Mancha Real vs Arenas Armilla

1-0

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Malaga City vs CD Huetor Vega

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Torreperogil vs Malaga B

0-1

0-3
Sun 15, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Torredonjimeno vs Juventud Torremolinos

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Zemplin Michalovce(U19) vs Pohronie(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Hacken B Women\'s vs Mallbackens IF Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
IFK Kalmar Women\'s vs IK Uppsala Women\'s

1-2

1-4
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Pitea IF Women\'s vs Vittsjo GIK Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Linkopings FC Women\'s vs Vaxjo FF Women\'s

2-2

6-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kristianstads DFF Women\'s vs Orebro Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Umea FC vs Motala AIF FK

0-0

3-0
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Taby vs Vasalunds IF

0-2

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-18:30 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IF Sylvia vs Pitea IF

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Bodens BK vs IFK Stocksund

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Eskilsminne IF vs Tvaakers IF

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Angelholms FF vs Ariana

3-0

4-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Falkenbergs FF vs FC Trollhattan

2-0

5-1
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Lidkopings FK vs FBK Karlstad

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
SK Sifhalla Saffle vs Yxhults IK

1-2

3-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Nordvarmland FF vs IFK Skovde FK

0-0

0-6
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sandvikens AIK vs Karlbergs BK

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Enskede IK vs Hudiksvalls FF

2-0

4-0
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Osterlen FF vs IFK Malmo FK

1-2

3-2
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
VMA IK vs Kristianstads FC

0-3

0-4
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Rappe GOIF vs Simrishamn

1-1

2-2
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Haninge vs Nykopings BIS

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
IFK Eskilstuna vs Arameisk-Syrianska IF

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Assyriska FF Sodertalje vs Karlslunds IF HFK

2-0

3-0
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Huddinge IF vs Mjolby AI FF

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Smedby AIS vs FC Nacka Iliria

2-0

5-0
Sun 15, Oct-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Savedalens IF vs IK Tord

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Nassjo FF vs BK Astrio

0-2

0-3
Sun 15, Oct-16:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Coffrane vs La Chaux-de-Fonds

2-0

3-0
Sun 15, Oct-16:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Bassecourt vs FC Concordia Basel

0-1

3-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Langenthal vs FC Munsingen


1-0
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Phitsanulok FC vs Kong Krailas United

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Muangnont Bankunmae FC vs Thonburi United

2-1

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Hua Hin Maraleina vs Thap Luang United

2-0

3-0
Sun 15, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Maejo United vs Watbot City

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Royal Thai Army FC vs Prime Bangkok

1-2

1-4
Sun 15, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Kasem Bundit University FC vs Inter Bangkok

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Chainat United vs Kanchanaburi City

0-2

0-6
Sun 15, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Phayao FC vs Kamphaengphet FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Pluak Daeng United vs Marines FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
North Bangkok College vs Nonthaburi United

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Udon United vs Surin Sugar Khongcheemool

2-0

7-1
Sun 15, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Yala United FC vs MH Nakhonsi City FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Navy FC vs Pattaya City

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
RBRU Chanthaburi United vs Kabin United

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Surin City FC vs Muang Loei United

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Suranaree Black Cat vs Khonkaen FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-13:00 - Thai League 3
Raj Pracha FC vs Hua Hin City

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-13:30 - Thai League 3
Nara United vs Songkhla FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-13:30 - Thai League 3
Pattani vs PT Satun FC

0-0

3-1
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
EO Sidi Bouzid vs Oceano Kerkennah

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
EM Mahdia vs ES Jerba Midoun

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Gabes vs SC Moknine

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Rogba Tataouine vs Rejiche

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Hammam Sousse vs Jendouba Sport

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
CO Medenine vs Stade Gabesien

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Arguvan vs Mardin BB

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Artvin Hopaspor vs Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Talasgucu Belediyespor vs Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Karabuk Idman vs Kepez Belediyespor

1-1

1-3
Sun 15, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet vs Turgutluspor

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Elazigspor vs Silifke Belediyespor

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Hacettepe 1945 vs Eynesil

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Anadolu Universitesi vs Batman Petrolspor

0-1

0-3
Sun 15, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Bulvarspor vs Yeni Amasya Spor

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Efeler 09 vs Pazarspor

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Karsiyaka vs Ergene Velimese

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Karakopru Belediyespor vs Kusadasispor

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Sivas Belediyespor vs Erbaaspor SK

0-2

0-3
Sun 15, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Fatsa Belediyespor vs Tepecikspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Bayburt Ozel Idare vs Agri 1970 Spor

0-1

0-3
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
1922 Konyaspor vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Osmaniyespor vs Darica Genclerbirligi

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Sebat Genclikspor vs Cankaya FK

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Tokat Bld Plevnespor vs Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Adana 1954 vs Sultanbeyli

2-0

3-0
Sun 15, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Bergama Belediyespor vs Orduspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Bursa Yıldırımspor vs Musspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Balikesirspor vs Kestelspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Trabzonspor Women\'s vs Galatasaray SK Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Amedspor Women\'s vs Besiktas JK Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Adana Idmanyurduspor Women\'s vs Fatih Vatanspor Women\'s


0-2
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Atasehir Belediyesi Women\'s vs Pendik Camlikspor Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-12:30 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Hakkarigucu Women\'s vs ALG Spor Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye Spor Women\'s vs Gaziantep Asya Spor Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:05 - UAE Presidents Cup
Dubai United vs Dubai City

0-1

2-2
Sun 15, Oct-17:05 - UAE Presidents Cup
Al Arabi vs Al Taawon

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:05 - UAE Presidents Cup
Al-Hamriyah vs Gulf Heroes

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - UAE Presidents Cup
Dubba Al Husun vs Al-Rams

0-0

3-0
Sun 15, Oct-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Poland vs Moldova

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Norway vs Spain

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Romania vs Andorra

3-0

4-0
Sun 15, Oct-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Turkiye vs Latvia

0-0

4-0
Sun 15, Oct-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Wales vs Croatia

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - UEFA European Championship
Georgia vs Cyprus

0-0

4-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - UEFA European Championship
Czech Republic vs Faroe Islands

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:59 - UEFA European Championship
Switzerland vs Belarus

1-0

3-3
Sun 15, Oct-12:00 - UEFA European Women\'s U17 Championship
Switzerland Women\'s(U17) vs Finland Women\'s(U17)

0-2

0-3
Sun 15, Oct-16:30 - UEFA European Women\'s U17 Championship
Netherlands Women\'s(U17) vs Bulgaria Women\'s(U17)

1-1

6-2
Sun 15, Oct-13:00 - UEFA European Women\'s U17 Championship
Scotland Women\'s(U17) vs Italy Women\'s(U17)

0-1

2-2
Sun 15, Oct-13:00 - UEFA European Women\'s U17 Championship
Slovenia Women\'s(U17) vs France Women\'s(U17)

0-1

0-8
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - UEFA European Women\'s U17 Championship
Ireland Women\'s(U17) vs Iceland Women\'s(U17)

1-0

1-3
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - UEFA European Women\'s U17 Championship
Poland Women\'s(U17) vs Norway Women\'s(U17)

2-0

3-0
Sun 15, Oct-18:30 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Germany(U17) vs Liechtenstein(U17)

2-0

6-0
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Finland(U17) vs Ukraine(U17)

0-0

2-2
Sun 15, Oct-14:30 - Ukraine Druha Liga
UCSA vs Nyva Vinnitsia

1-1

3-1
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Druzhba Myrivka vs Kudrivka

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-15:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Dinaz Vyshgorod vs FC Inhulets Petrove

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Podillya Khmelnytskyi vs Metalist Kharkiv

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-13:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Karpaty Lviv vs Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk

2-2

3-3
Sun 15, Oct-14:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FK Chernihiv vs FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv

0-1

0-3
Sun 15, Oct-22:15 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA River Plate vs Boston River

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-02:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo Wanderers vs Cerro Largo

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Atenas vs Tacuarembo

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-19:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Progreso vs Bella Vista

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Miramar Misiones FC vs CA Rentistas

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Dallas vs Colorado Rapids

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Nashville SC vs New England Revolution

3-0

3-2
Sun 15, Oct-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles Galaxy vs Real Salt Lake

2-1

2-2
Sun 15, Oct-01:00 - USA Major Next Pro
New England Revolution B vs Columbus Crew B

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-02:00 - USA National independent Football League
Flower City Union vs Chattanooga

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-03:00 - USA National independent Football League
Maryland Bobcats vs Gold Star FC Detroit

2-1

3-1
Sun 15, Oct-02:00 - USA USL League One
Richmond Kickers vs Central Valley Fuego

3-2

4-5
Sun 15, Oct-03:00 - USA USL League One
Greenville Triumph vs Lexington

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-03:00 - USA USL League One
Forward Madison vs Union Omaha

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-03:00 - USA USL League One
North Carolina vs One Knoxville SC

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-03:00 - USA USL League One
Charlotte Independence vs South Georgia Tormenta

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Oct-05:00 - USA USL League One
Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

2-0

3-1
Sun 15, Oct-00:00 - USL Championship
Detroit City vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-01:00 - USL Championship
Charleston Battery vs Birmingham Legion

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-03:30 - USL Championship
Louisville City FC vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

1-3

2-3
Sun 15, Oct-04:00 - USL Championship
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs Phoenix Rising FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-04:00 - USL Championship
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros vs Loudoun United

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-04:30 - USL Championship
San Antonio FC vs Indy Eleven

1-2

3-3
Sun 15, Oct-06:00 - USL Championship
Monterey Bay FC vs Orange County SC

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-06:00 - USL Championship
Oakland Roots vs El Paso Locomotive

0-2

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-06:00 - USL Championship
Sacramento Republic FC vs Miami FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-06:30 - USL Championship
Las Vegas Lights FC vs San Diego Loyal SC

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Andijan II vs Navbahor Namangan B

0-0

1-2
Sun 15, Oct-15:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Xorazm Urganch vs Shortan Guzar

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-15:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Lokomotiv Tashkent vs Unired

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-14:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Yangiyer vs FK Do\'stlik Tashkent

1-2

1-3
Sun 15, Oct-14:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Olimpiya FA vs Jayxun

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-14:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Lokomotiv BFK vs Nasaf Qarshi II

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Urena SC vs Fundacion AIFI

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz vs Titanes FC

0-1

2-2
Sun 15, Oct-15:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
KIL/Hemne Women\'s vs Honefoss Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sun 15, Oct-16:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Grei Women\'s vs Klepp IL Women\'s

1-3

3-3
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Fortuna Women\'s vs Kolbotn Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Caps United FC vs Sheasham FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Triangle United FC vs Hwange Colliery

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Highlanders FC vs Cranborne Bullets

0-0

0-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.