Notice: You are viewing our new website theme. Gradually, all our pages will be updated to use this new theme. Stay tuned for more updates!

Advertisement

Complete Football Results for Sun 23, Jul 2023

Get all the latest Football Results for Sun 23, Jul 2023.

Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 23, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Villa San Carlos vs Canuelas FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA Colegiales vs Club Comunicaciones(AR)

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Sacachispas vs Sportivo Dock Sud

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Victoriano Arenas vs CA Atlas

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Real Pilar vs Club Lujan

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Laferrere vs Yupanqui

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Liniers vs Berazategui

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Excursionistas BsAs vs Puerto Nuevo

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Deportivo Espanol

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
General Lamadrid vs Claypole

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Argentino de Rosario vs Centro Espanol

1-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Mercedes vs El Porvenir

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-00:15 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sarmiento Resistencia vs Central Norte Salta

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Circulo Deportivo vs Olimpo

1-0

2-2
Sun 23, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sansinena vs Sol de Mayo

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Juventud Unida San Luis vs Argentino Monte Maiz

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Independiente Chivilcoy vs Sportivo Belgrano

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia y Tiro vs Sol De America Formosa

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Huracan Las Heras vs Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
G.San Martin Formosa vs 9 de Julio Rafaela

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
San Martin Mendoza vs Estudiantes de San Luis

1-0

3-1
Sun 23, Jul-01:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Estudiantes La Plata vs Belgrano

2-0

4-0
Sun 23, Jul-03:30 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Platense vs CA Huracan

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jul-23:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Atletico Tucuman vs Independiente

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-01:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Alvarado Mar del Plata vs Deportivo Moron

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, Jul-03:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Independiente Rivadavia vs Atletico Atlanta

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-22:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Flandria vs Almirante Brown

0-2

0-2
Sun 23, Jul-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Maipu vs Racing de Cordoba

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza vs Club Atletico Guemes

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jul-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Villa Dalmine vs Deportivo Riestra

1-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Club Atletico Mitre vs Chacarita Juniors

1-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Chaco For Ever vs Tristan Suarez

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Rafaela vs Gimnasia Jujuy

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Pine Hills vs North Brisbane

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Mount Gravatt vs Centenary Stormers

1-1

1-4
Sun 23, Jul-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Acacia Ridge vs University of Queensland

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Redcliffe PCYC vs Western Spirit

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Tuggeranong United vs Gungahlin United

0-1

1-3
Sun 23, Jul-06:45 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Tuggeranong United(U23) vs Gungahlin United (U23)

0-1

1-4
Sun 23, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Broadmeadow Magic vs Adamstown Rosebuds FC

3-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Edgeworth Eagles FC vs Valentine Phoenix

2-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Weston Workers Bears FC vs Lake Macquarie City

2-0

5-0
Sun 23, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Wollongong Wolves vs Sydney FC Youth

5-1

6-2
Sun 23, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Rockdale City Suns vs Bulls Academy

2-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Central Coast Mariners Academy vs St George City

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, Jul-09:10 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Blacktown City vs Sydney United

0-1

3-1
Sun 23, Jul-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Blacktown City(U20) vs Sydney United(U20)

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, Jul-10:30 - Australia New South Wales Women\'s Premier League
Bulls Academy Women\'s vs Bankstown City Lions Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-10:40 - Australia New South Wales Women\'s Premier League
Sydney Olympic Women\'s vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 23, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\'s Premier League
Manly United Women\'s vs Emerging Jets Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\'s Premier League
Macarthur Rams Women\'s vs FNSW Institute Women\'s

4-0

4-0
Sun 23, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\'s Premier League
Blacktown Spartans Women\'s vs Gladesville Ravens Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-09:15 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Redlands United FC vs Gold Coast United

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Olympic United FC vs Queensland Lions FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, Jul-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC vs Moreton Bay United

1-0

3-2
Sun 23, Jul-08:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Sunshine Coast Wanderers(U23) vs Moreton Bay United(U23)

0-0

0-3
Sun 23, Jul-09:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Western Pride(U23) vs Caboolture Sports U23

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-09:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Brisbane Olympic United FC(U23) vs Queensland Lions(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-10:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Brisbane Roar(U23) vs Gold Coast Knights(U23)

0-2

0-6
Sun 23, Jul-06:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
SWQ Thunder(U23) vs Brisbane Strikers(U23)

0-1

0-3
Sun 23, Jul-06:15 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Surfers Paradise(U23) vs Southside Eagles(U23)

3-0

8-0
Sun 23, Jul-06:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Mitchelton(U23) vs Capalaba(U23)

1-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-06:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Redlands United FC(U23) vs Gold Coast United(U23)

0-1

1-3
Sun 23, Jul-07:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Peninsula Power(U23) vs Rochedale Rovers(U23)

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jul-08:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Surfers Paradise vs Southside Eagles

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
SWQ Thunder vs Brisbane Strikers

1-1

3-1
Sun 23, Jul-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Mitchelton vs Capalaba

0-1

1-6
Sun 23, Jul-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Western Pride vs Caboolture Sports

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jul-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Samford Rangers vs Grange Thistle SC

1-1

3-3
Sun 23, Jul-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Maroochydore Swans FC vs Ipswich Knights FC

2-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
St George Willawong FC vs Taringa Rovers

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jul-11:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Magic United vs North Star

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jul-08:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
SWQ Thunder Women\'s vs Brisbane City Women\'s

1-3

2-5
Sun 23, Jul-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
Logan Lightning Women\'s vs Moreton Bay United Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-10:30 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Women\'s vs Gold Coast United Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jul-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
Western Pride Women\'s vs Virginia United Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
Broadbeach United SC Women\'s vs Robina City Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
Eastern Suburbs Women\'s vs Queensland Lions FC Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jul-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
Capalaba Women\'s vs Peninsula Power Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Sun 23, Jul-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
Mitchelton Women\'s vs Brisbane Olympic Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
St Albans Saints SC vs Avondale FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-06:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
St Albans Saints(U21) vs Avondale FC(U21)

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\'s Premier League
Preston Lions Women\'s vs South Melbourne Women\'s

1-3

1-4
Sun 23, Jul-17:30 - Austria Cup
ATUS Ferlach vs DSV Leoben

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Austria Cup
Haitzendorf vs Floridsdorfer AC

0-1

1-3
Sun 23, Jul-19:45 - Austria Cup
SR Donaufeld Wien vs Rapid Wien

0-2

0-7
Sun 23, Jul-12:30 - Austria Cup
ASK Klagenfurt vs FC Admira Wacker Modling

1-1

2-2
Sun 23, Jul-13:00 - Austria Cup
SCU Ardagger vs Red Bull Salzburg

0-3

0-6
Sun 23, Jul-17:00 - Belarus Cup
Osipovichi vs FC Gomel

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Cup
Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Belshina Babruisk

2-1

3-1
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Belarus Cup
Maxline Vitebsk vs FK Isloch Minsk

0-2

1-4
Sun 23, Jul-16:00 - Belarus Cup
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Arsenal Dzerzhinsk

2-2

2-2
Sun 23, Jul-19:59 - Belgium Super Cup
Royal Antwerp FC vs KV Mechelen

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-01:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Jorge Wilstermann vs Libertad Gran Mamore

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Tomayapo vs Club Guabira

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jul-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Juventus SC vs Guarani de Palhoca

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Nacao SC vs Metropolitano SC

2-1

3-2
Sun 23, Jul-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Carlos Renaux SC vs Caravaggio FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jul-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
EC Internacional de Lages SC vs Santa Catarina

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie A
Bahia vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie A
Cuiaba (MT) vs Sao Paulo

0-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-04:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
Gremio (RS) vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
RB Bragantino vs Internacional (RS)

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
Santos vs Botafogo (RJ)

1-0

2-2
Sun 23, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Goias

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jul-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Criciuma SC vs Gremio Novorizontino

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jul-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vila Nova (GO) vs ABC Natal/RN

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-01:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ituano (SP) vs Avai FC (SC)

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jul-22:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Juventude (RS) vs Ceara

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie C
Sao Bernardo SP vs America FC Natal RN

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie C
Manaus FC(AM) vs Brusque SC

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie C
Altos/PI vs Botafogo PB

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jul-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Humaita AC vs Nacional(AM)

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, Jul-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Princesa AM vs Ag. Maraba

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Sao Raimundo (RR) vs Sao Francisco AC

3-0

7-0
Sun 23, Jul-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Tuna Luso vs Trem AP

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-01:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Concordia SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-01:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
CRAC (GO) vs Cascavel PR

1-0

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-01:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Maringa FC vs XV de Piracicaba

1-1

3-2
Sun 23, Jul-01:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Inter de Limeira vs Patrocinense MG

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-01:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Camboriu SC vs Novo Hamburgo RS

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-01:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Operario MS vs Ferroviaria SP

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jul-01:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Caxias RS vs Independiente FSJ

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-01:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Hercilio Luz SC vs Aimore RS

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jul-22:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Resende-RJ vs Vitoria(ES)

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-22:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
EC Santo Andre vs EC Democrata GV

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-22:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Athletic Club MG vs Nova Iguacu

1-0

3-1
Sun 23, Jul-22:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Real Noroeste vs Portuguesa RJ

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Ipora vs Ceilandia DF

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Real Ariquemes RO vs Anápolis GO

0-4

0-8
Sun 23, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Uniao Rondonopolis MT vs Interporto FC/TO

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Brasiliense (DF) vs OperArio(MT)

3-0

4-1
Sun 23, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
EC Pelotas(RS) vs Monsoon

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Betim EC/MG vs Aymores

2-1

3-2
Sun 23, Jul-21:45 - Brazil Carioca B
Zinzane FC vs CAAC Brasil

3-0

5-0
Sun 23, Jul-00:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Ponte Preta B vs Primavera SP

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jul-00:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Portuguesa de Desportos vs AA Portuguesa Santista

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-23:30 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Noroeste SP vs Marilia (SP)

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jul-18:00 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Andraus Brasil vs Parana STC PR

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Marek Dupnitza vs PFK Montana

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas vs FC Bdin Vidin

2-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs Septemvri Sofia

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-19:59 - Bulgaria Premier
Cherno More Varna vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-22:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1-1

2-4
Sun 23, Jul-03:00 - Canadian Premier League
Vancouver FC vs Cavalry

1-3

1-5
Sun 23, Jul-00:00 - Canadian Soccer League
Ooty Black Pearl vs Serbian White Eagles


1-4
Sun 23, Jul-02:10 - Canadian Soccer League
Weston United vs Dynamo Toronto

0-5

1-9
Sun 23, Jul-20:30 - Chile Primera B
CD Santiago Morning vs CD Antofagasta

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-20:30 - Chile Primera B
Cobreloa vs Puerto Montt

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-23:00 - Chile Primera B
Rangers Talca vs La Serena

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, Jul-01:30 - Chile Primera Division
Huachipato FC vs O Higgins

2-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jul-04:00 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad de Chile vs Palestino

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jul-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
Everton CD vs Union Espanola

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-19:59 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Concepcion vs Lautaro de Buin

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jul-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Iberia Los Angeles vs Trasandino Los Andes

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jul-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Rengo vs Real San Joaquin

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jul-23:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Concon National vs Provincial Ovalle

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-15:00 - China League One
Nanjing City vs Liaoning Shenyang

1-0

4-0
Sun 23, Jul-15:30 - China League One
Dandong Tengyue vs Wuxi WuGou

3-0

3-1
Sun 23, Jul-15:30 - China League One
Heilongjiang Ice City vs Sichuan Jiuniu

1-2

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior vs Quanzhou Yassin

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-12:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Taian Tiankuang vs Wuhan JiangCheng

1-1

4-1
Sun 23, Jul-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
YunNan YuKun vs Guangxi Lanhang

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Wuhan Three Towns FC vs Meizhou Hakka

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
TUS BW Lohne vs Sportfreunde Lotte

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Go Ahead Eagles vs Mamelodi Sundowns

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
1. FC Magdeburg vs Sevilla

3-1

3-1
Sun 23, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
VFB Homberg vs Wattenscheid

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s vs Sparta Praha Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Ratingen SV vs SV Rot Weiss Deuten

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Wegberg-Beeck vs TSV Meerbusch

1-1

3-2
Sun 23, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Sandvikens IF vs Sandvikens AIK

2-0

4-2
Sun 23, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
TSG Balingen vs SC Freiburg II

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
Sampdoria vs Pro Patria

2-1

3-1
Sun 23, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Koln Am vs Cronenberger SC

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Cliftonville Women\'s vs Galway Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
PFK Aleksandriya vs LNZ Cherkasy

3-1

5-1
Sun 23, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
A.C. Monza vs Vis Pesaro

3-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
Zvijezda Gradacac vs Radnicki Lukavac

0-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Hungary Kelen sc vs Penzugyor SE

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Vasas SC vs Tiszakecske


2-1
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
MTK Budapest FC B vs Putnok FC

0-2

0-4
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Partick Thistle Women\'s vs Kilmarnock Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Hellas Verona vs USD Virtus Verona

3-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Nantes vs Angers SCO

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
BVSC Zuglo vs Ivancsa


1-1
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Spezia

0-2

2-3
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Modena vs US Fiorenzuola

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Al Markhiya


3-1
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
TSG Balingen vs FC Holzhausen

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-08:00 - Club Friendly
Ballarat City FC vs Essendon Royals

2-2

3-2
Sun 23, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Szolnoki MAV FC vs Tiszafuredi VSE


2-0
Sun 23, Jul-08:30 - Club Friendly
Canberra Croatia Women\'s vs Canberra Olympic Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jul-09:00 - Club Friendly
Gungahlin United Women\'s vs Belconnen United Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-09:00 - Club Friendly
Melbourne Victory FC Am vs Nunawading City

2-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
RWD Molenbeek vs Lyonnais

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Varzim vs Vitoria Guimaraes

1-1

2-2
Sun 23, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Como vs Sassari Torres

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Laktasi vs FK Sloga Doboj


1-2
Sun 23, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Salernitana vs Picerno

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Pisa vs Pro Sesto

2-0

4-0
Sun 23, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Almeria vs Las Palmas

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Lazio vs Triestina

2-0

4-0
Sun 23, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Rodange 91 vs UNA Strassen

0-3

0-4
Sun 23, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
ND Beltinci vs Ittihad Kalba

3-1

3-3
Sun 23, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
FK Smederevo 1924 vs FK Vardar

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Buducnost Banovici vs Sloboda Tuzla

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-20:45 - Club Friendly
Fiorentina vs U.S. Catanzaro 1929

0-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jul-01:00 - Club Friendly
Arsenal vs Manchester United

0-2

0-2
Sun 23, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs AD Ceuta

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
AC Ajaccio vs AS Furiani Agliani

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jul-01:45 - Club Friendly
Aguila vs CD Vida

0-0

3-1
Sun 23, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
FC Dunafoldvar vs Kecskemeti TE B


1-2
Sun 23, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Soroksar vs Vasas SC

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Budapest Honved II vs III.Keruleti TVE

0-3

0-4
Sun 23, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

1-2

1-3
Sun 23, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Espanyol vs Cadiz

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Tokyo United vs Nankatsu


2-0
Sun 23, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
SKF Sered vs Malzenice

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jul-03:00 - Club Friendly
Chelsea FC vs Brighton & Hove Albion

1-1

4-3
Sun 23, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Kisvarda B vs Tiszaujvaros

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Red Star FC vs RFC Seraing

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Almeria B vs Al Ain (U21)

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
NK Nafta vs Kaposvari Rakoczi

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Komaromi VSE vs Vasas SC II

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs GKS Belchatow

1-0

1-3
Sun 23, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Uberlandia(U20) vs Pouso Alegre/MG (U20)

2-1

4-2
Sun 23, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Volos NFC vs AEK Athens

0-2

0-3
Sun 23, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
West Bengal Police vs Bhawanipore

0-2

0-3
Sun 23, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Cracovia Krakow vs Hapoel Jerusalem FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-05:00 - Club Friendly
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs Deportivo Saprissa

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Yokohama F Marinos vs Manchester City

2-2

3-5
Sun 23, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki vs Polonia Warszawa

2-1

2-4
Sun 23, Jul-06:00 - Club Friendly
Deportivo Mictlan vs Deportivo Achuapa

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jul-06:30 - Club Friendly
Broadmeadow Magic Reserve vs Adamstown Rosebuds FC Reserve

2-0

4-0
Sun 23, Jul-06:30 - Club Friendly
Los Angeles Galaxy II vs Wrexham

0-0

0-4
Sun 23, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
SV Tasmania Berlin vs Stern 1900 Berlin

0-1

1-3
Sun 23, Jul-07:00 - Club Friendly
Weston Workers Bears FC Reserve vs Lake Macquarie City Reserve

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Berliner AK 07 vs Hertha Zehlendorf

0-1

0-3
Sun 23, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Al Hilal vs Al Kuwait SC

3-2

4-2
Sun 23, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
SC Freiburg II vs FC Holzhausen

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
FSV Frankfurt vs Carl Zeiss Jena

1-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-23:15 - Club Friendly
SL Benfica B vs Desportivo de Tondela

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
Progres Niederkorn vs US Mondorf-les-Bains

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
SSV Ulm 1846 vs Eintracht Frankfurt Am

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-05:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Millonarios F.C. vs Deportivo Pereira

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Santander vs Atletico FC

0-2

0-2
Sun 23, Jul-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Boca Juniors De Cali vs Leones

1-0

2-2
Sun 23, Jul-03:30 - CONCACAF League Cup
CF Montreal vs Pumas UNAM

2-0

2-2
Sun 23, Jul-03:30 - CONCACAF League Cup
New York Red Bulls vs New England Revolution

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-04:00 - CONCACAF League Cup
Philadelphia Union vs Club Tijuana

2-0

3-1
Sun 23, Jul-05:30 - CONCACAF League Cup
Real Salt Lake vs Seattle Sounders

0-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jul-06:10 - CONCACAF League Cup
Portland Timbers vs San Jose Earthquakes

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jul-20:45 - Croatia 1.HNL
HNK Gorica vs NK Varteks Varazdin

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-23:00 - Croatia 1.HNL
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Istra 1961

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Varnsdorf vs Sigma Olomouc B

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-12:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Sparta Praha B vs Dukla Praha

0-2

1-4
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
FC Kurim vs Velke Mezirici

2-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Sokol Cechovice vs FC Viktorie Prerov

2-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Petrvald na Morave vs SSK Bilovec

1-0

2-4
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Kostelec na Hane vs HFK Olomouc

3-0

4-1
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Nova Ves NMM vs Humpolec

0-3

1-3
Sun 23, Jul-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slovan Liberec vs Banik Ostrava

2-0

3-1
Sun 23, Jul-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
1.FC Slovacko vs SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

2-0

4-1
Sun 23, Jul-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Mlada Boleslav vs FK Jablonec

1-0

3-1
Sun 23, Jul-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Sparta Prague vs SK Sigma Olomouc

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jul-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Odense BK vs Randers FC

2-1

2-2
Sun 23, Jul-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Silkeborg IF vs Brondby

1-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aarhus AGF vs Vejle

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Helsingor vs Naestved

2-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Kolding IF vs AC Horsens

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fredericia vs Hobro I.K.

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, Jul-21:30 - Egypt Premier League
Pyramids FC vs Al Ahly SC

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jul-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Nomme JK Kalju II vs JK Tallinna Kalev II

2-1

3-3
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka vs Levadia Tallinn

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-21:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn vs Trans Narva

0-3

1-4
Sun 23, Jul-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Kuressaare vs Paide Linnameeskond

0-2

0-4
Sun 23, Jul-15:00 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga
Saku Sporting Women\'s vs Tartu JK Tammeka Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jul-09:00 - FIFA Women\'s World Cup
Sweden Women\'s vs South Africa Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-11:30 - FIFA Women\'s World Cup
Netherlands Women\'s vs Portugal Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-14:00 - FIFA Women\'s World Cup
France Women\'s vs Jamaica Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-15:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2
NJS Nurmijarvi Women\'s vs Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League
HJK Helsinki Women\'s vs Pallokerho-35 Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jul-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Kiffen vs PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU)

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Klubi 04 vs PK-35 Vantaa

1-2

3-3
Sun 23, Jul-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Tampere United vs Ilves Tampere II

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
GrIFK vs EPS Espoo

1-3

2-5
Sun 23, Jul-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Jakobstads Bollklubb vs GBK Kokkola

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
OLS Oulu vs Kuopion Elo

2-0

4-0
Sun 23, Jul-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
VPS Vaasa vs FC Haka

2-1

4-1
Sun 23, Jul-16:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Lahti vs IFK Mariehamn

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Finland Ykkonen
SJK Akatemia vs Ekenas IF

0-1

0-4
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Gnistan vs Turun Palloseura

0-1

0-3
Sun 23, Jul-17:30 - Finland Youth Generation
Honka Am vs VPS Vaasa Am

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-16:00 - Finland Youth Generation
Atlantis Youth vs KuPS Youth

3-1

9-1
Sun 23, Jul-16:30 - Georgia Cup
WIT Georgia Tbilisi B vs FC Kolkheti Khobi

0-2

0-4
Sun 23, Jul-16:30 - Georgia Cup
Guria Lanchkhuti vs FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

0-3

0-4
Sun 23, Jul-16:30 - Georgia Cup
FC Betlemi Keda vs FC Gonio

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-16:30 - Georgia Cup
Gareji Sagarejo vs FC Merani Tbilisi

3-0

4-1
Sun 23, Jul-16:30 - Georgia Cup
FC Sioni Bolnisi vs Samtredia

0-0

4-1
Sun 23, Jul-16:30 - Georgia Cup
Shukura B vs FC Meshakhte Tkibuli

0-0

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-21:00 - Iceland Division 2
Dalvik Reynir vs Vikingur Olafsvik

3-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jul-17:00 - Iceland Division 3
Ellidi vs KFS Vestmannaeyjar

0-1

2-2
Sun 23, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Kormakur / Hvot vs IH Hafnarfjordur

4-0

5-0
Sun 23, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Hviti Riddarinn vs Vidir Gardur

1-2

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Ymir vs FC Arbaer

0-0

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Division 3
Magni Grenivik vs Reynir Sandgerdi

0-2

1-3
Sun 23, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Division 3
Augnablik vs Kari Akranes

1-2

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Tindastoll Neisti Women\'s vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women\'s

3-1

4-1
Sun 23, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Valur vs Fram Reykjavik

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
KR Reykjavik vs Vikingur Reykjavik

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
HK Kopavogur vs Stjarnan Gardabaer

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
IR Lettir(U19) vs Keflavik(U19)

2-1

3-1
Sun 23, Jul-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persebaya Surabaya vs RANS Nusantara

1-2

2-2
Sun 23, Jul-16:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Madura United FC vs Persis Solo FC

2-0

4-3
Sun 23, Jul-19:59 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Dundalk vs Shamrock Rovers

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-19:59 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Derry City vs Athlone Town

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jul-21:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Longford Town vs St. Patrick\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-14:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Lucan United vs St Patricks CY

1-2

2-3
Sun 23, Jul-17:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Port Laoise vs Skerries Town

0-1

0-3
Sun 23, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Suzuka Point Getters vs Briobecca Urayasu SC

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Reinmeer Aomori F.C. vs Kochi United

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-13:00 - Japan Football League
Criacao Shinjuku vs Okinawa SV

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Omiya Ardija

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Vegalta Sendai vs Tokyo Verdy

2-3

3-4
Sun 23, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Jubilo Iwata

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kagoshima United vs Ehime FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Osaka FC vs Kamatamare Sanuki

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Kairat Almaty vs Maktaaral Jetisay

2-2

2-2
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Tobol Kostanai vs Okzhetpes

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jul-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy vs FK Kaspiy Aktau

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-13:00 - Korea K3 League
Chuncheon Citizen vs Changwon City

0-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Gimhae City FC vs Yangpyeong

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Gangneung Citizen vs Gyeongju KHNP

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Busan I\'Park B vs Seoul Nowon United

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Daegu FC II vs Geoje Citizen

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-13:00 - Korea K4 League
Daejeon Hana Citizen II vs Gangwon B

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 2
Chungbuk Cheongju FC vs Seoul E-Land FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-14:30 - Korea League 2
Chungnam Asan FC vs Bucheon FC 1995

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-14:30 - Korea League 2
Gyeongnam FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, Jul-15:00 - Korea League 2
Cheonan City FC vs Seongnam FC

2-1

3-2
Sun 23, Jul-18:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Auda Riga vs Rigas Futbola skola

0-0

2-5
Sun 23, Jul-19:59 - Latvia - 1. Division
Tukums-2000 vs Riga FC

0-3

0-6
Sun 23, Jul-18:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
JDFS Alberts vs Skanstes SK

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-14:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rezekne / BJSS vs Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri

1-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Valmieras FK II vs FK Smiltene BJSS

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-18:00 - Lebanon FA Cup
Alahli Nabatiya vs Al-Ahed

0-3

0-4
Sun 23, Jul-18:55 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Dziugas Telsiai vs FK Riteriai

1-2

2-2
Sun 23, Jul-14:00 - Macao Division 1
Chao Pak Kei vs CD Monte Carlo

4-0

4-0
Sun 23, Jul-16:20 - Macao Division 1
Benfica de Macau vs Cheng Fung

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Selangor FA vs Sabah FA

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-03:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Club Chivas Tapatio vs Cancun

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Tepatitlan De Morelos vs Cimarrones Sonora

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-05:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Correcaminos UAT vs CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jul-07:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
CF Monterrey Women\'s vs Club Leon Women\'s

5-0

7-0
Sun 23, Jul-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs Arsenal Tivat

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jul-22:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Jezero Plav vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jul-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Sagaing United vs Kachin United FC

1-0

3-1
Sun 23, Jul-03:00 - Nicaragua Cup
Diriangen vs Junior Managua

1-0

4-0
Sun 23, Jul-06:00 - Nicaragua Cup
Managua FC vs Real Esteli

0-2

1-4
Sun 23, Jul-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Stjordals Blink vs Junkeren

0-3

1-4
Sun 23, Jul-19:59 - Norway 2 Division B
Ullern vs Baerum SK

2-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Bodo Glimt B vs Kolstad

1-0

7-1
Sun 23, Jul-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Oppsal vs Mjolner

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-14:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Hammerfest vs Nordstrand

0-5

0-11
Sun 23, Jul-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
IF Floya vs Lorenskog

0-0

0-4
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sandefjord vs Bodo Glimt

2-3

2-5
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Tromso IL vs Brann

1-0

3-1
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Odd Grenland vs Valerenga

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
FK Haugesund vs Lillestrom

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
HamKam vs Stabaek

1-0

3-2
Sun 23, Jul-21:15 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stromsgodset vs Rosenborg

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jul-03:00 - NWSL Challenge Cup
North Carolina Courage Women\'s vs Washington Spirit Women\'s

0-0

6-0
Sun 23, Jul-04:00 - NWSL Challenge Cup
Kansas City NWSL Women\'s vs Houston Dash Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Sun 23, Jul-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Costa Del Este FC vs Plaza Amador

0-0

0-3
Sun 23, Jul-03:15 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Herrera FC vs CA Independiente La Chorrera

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-05:30 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
UMECIT FC vs San Francisco FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Deportivo Santani vs Sportivo San Lorenzo

1-2

2-2
Sun 23, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Carapegua vs Sol de America

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-00:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Trinidense vs Resistencia SC

0-0

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-02:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Cerro Porteno vs General Caballero JLM

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jul-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs UTC Cajamarca

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jul-05:30 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Lima vs Universitario de Deportes

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze vs Radomiak Radom

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, Jul-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin vs Ruch Chorzow

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Widzew lodz vs Puszcza Niepolomice

1-1

3-2
Sun 23, Jul-17:00 - Poland - I liga
Znicz Pruszkow vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jul-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Miedz Legnica vs GKS Katowice

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Podbeskidzie vs Wisla Plock

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Stomil Olsztyn vs Zaglebie Lubin B

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-18:30 - Portugal League Cup
Moreirense vs Farense

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-21:00 - Portugal League Cup
Vilaverdense vs Casa Pia AC

0-2

0-2
Sun 23, Jul-21:00 - Portugal League Cup
Os Belenenses vs FC Famalicao

1-1

3-2
Sun 23, Jul-14:00 - Portugal League Cup
Leixoes vs C.D. Feirense

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-23:30 - Portugal League Cup
Portimonense vs Estrela Amadora

1-0

3-1
Sun 23, Jul-19:30 - Romania - Divizia A
CSM Politehnica Iasi vs Hermannstadt

0-1

1-3
Sun 23, Jul-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Universitatea Cluj vs FC Rapid 1923

0-1

0-3
Sun 23, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Legion Dynamo vs Spartak Nalchik

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Mashuk-KMV vs FK Astrakhan

2-1

3-2
Sun 23, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Dinamo Makhachkala B vs FK Pobeda

1-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
SKA Rostov vs FK Biolog

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Kuban Holding vs Rubin Yalta

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Dynamo Stavropol vs FC Sevastopol

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, Jul-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Rodina Moskva III

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny vs Zenit Penza

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Akron Togliatti B vs Torpedo Miass

0-2

1-3
Sun 23, Jul-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Orenburg-2 vs Uralets Nizhny Tagil

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-13:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Ural-2 vs NoSta Novotroitsk

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Khimik-Avgust vs Dinamo Barnaul

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-18:00 - Russia First Division
KamAZ vs PFK Kuban

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Russia First Division
Volgar Astrakhan vs Akron Togliatti

1-1

1-4
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Russia First Division
Sokol Saratov vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

2-1

3-2
Sun 23, Jul-19:59 - Russia First Division
Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs Rodina Moscow

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-19:59 - Russia First Division
Arsenal Tula vs Dinamo Makhachkala

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-11:30 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs FC Tyumen

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jul-13:00 - Russia First Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs FK Leningradets

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jul-17:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
FC Ufa vs FK Murom

1-2

2-2
Sun 23, Jul-18:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
Volga Ulyanovsk vs Dinamo Bryansk

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-19:59 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
Veles Moscow vs Rotor Volgograd

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-19:59 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
FK Chayka Pesch vs FC Irtysh Omsk

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-19:59 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
FK Krasnodar II vs Spartak Kostroma

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-18:30 - Russia Premier League
Spartak Moscow vs FK Orenburg

1-0

3-2
Sun 23, Jul-21:00 - Russia Premier League
FK Rostov vs Fakel Voronezh

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-21:00 - Russia Premier League
PFC Sochi vs Baltika Kaliningrad

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jul-18:00 - Russia Women\'s Cup
FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s vs Zenit St.Petersburg Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-16:00 - Russia Women\'s Cup
Dynamo Moscow Women\'s vs CSKA Moscow Women\'s

0-1

1-4
Sun 23, Jul-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
AS Douanes Dakar vs Pikine

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Sonacos de Diourbel vs Casa Sports Zinguinchor

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Generation Foot vs Dakar Sacre Coeur

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
CNEPS Excellence vs Linguere

0-2

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Union Sportive Goree vs ASC Diambars

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jul-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Stade Mbour vs Teungueth FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Radomlje vs NK Maribor

0-2

0-4
Sun 23, Jul-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Aluminij vs NK Celje

1-0

2-2
Sun 23, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
IK Brage vs Osters IF

1-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Utsiktens BK vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

0-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping vs Degerfors IF

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna vs Malmo FF

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Kalmar FF vs Varbergs BoIS FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg vs Halmstads

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-18:30 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs Yverdon

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jul-18:30 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs Lausanne Sports

0-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-16:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
Bellinzona vs FC Wil

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, Jul-16:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
Vaduz vs Sion

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, Jul-19:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Boston River vs Montevideo Wanderers

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jul-02:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Nacional Montevideo vs Cerro Largo

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Penarol vs Defensor SC

0-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Oriental vs CS Cerrito

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Rampla Juniors FC vs Potencia

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jul-02:00 - USA Major Next Pro
Cincinnati II vs New York Red Bulls B

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, Jul-04:30 - USA Major Next Pro
North Texas vs Sporting Kansas City II

1-2

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-22:15 - USA Major Next Pro
Crown Legacy FC vs New York City FC B

3-2

4-3
Sun 23, Jul-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
El Farolito SC vs Crossfire Redmond

1-0

2-2
Sun 23, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League One
Lexington vs Union Omaha

2-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League One
Charlotte Independence vs Central Valley Fuego

1-2

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-03:30 - USA USL League One
South Georgia Tormenta vs Greenville Triumph

0-2

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-03:30 - USA USL League One
One Knoxville SC vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

1-0

2-3
Sun 23, Jul-05:00 - USA USL League One
Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC vs Richmond Kickers

0-1

3-1
Sun 23, Jul-22:00 - USA USL League Two
Ocean City Noreasters vs Hudson Valley Hammers

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-06:30 - USA Women\'s Premier Soccer League
Santa Clarita Blue Heat Women\'s vs Lancaster Inferno Women\'s

0-1

3-2
Sun 23, Jul-03:00 - USL Championship
Indy Eleven vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-03:30 - USL Championship
Charleston Battery vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC

2-0

3-1
Sun 23, Jul-04:00 - USL Championship
Louisville City FC vs Birmingham Legion

1-0

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-04:30 - USL Championship
Memphis 901 vs Orange County SC

3-3

3-4
Sun 23, Jul-04:35 - USL Championship
Detroit City vs Monterey Bay FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-05:00 - USL Championship
San Antonio FC vs Miami FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jul-05:00 - USL Championship
New Mexico United vs Sacramento Republic FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jul-05:30 - USL Championship
El Paso Locomotive vs Oakland Roots

0-0

1-3
Sun 23, Jul-06:30 - USL Championship
Phoenix Rising FC vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-06:30 - USL Championship
Las Vegas Lights FC vs Hartford Athletic

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, Jul-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Carabobo FC vs Mineros de Guayana

3-0

6-1
Sun 23, Jul-02:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Estudiantes Merida FC vs Universidad Central de Venezuela F.C.

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jul-04:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Academia Puerto Cabello vs Monagas SC

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jul-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Bolívar SC(VEN) vs Maritimo de La Guaira

1-1

3-2
Sun 23, Jul-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Deportivo Miranda vs Dinamo Puerto La Cruz

1-2

2-3
Sun 23, Jul-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Deportivo Nueva Esparta vs Fundacion AIFI

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jul-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Real Frontera vs Trujillanos FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Academia Rey vs Yaracuyanos

1-1

2-3
Sun 23, Jul-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Titanes FC vs Urena SC

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-13:00 - Vietnam First Division
Hue FC vs TTBD Phu Dong

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Binh Phuoc vs Dong Tam Long An

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam League
Sanna Khanh Hoa vs Song Lam Nghe An

2-1

3-1
Sun 23, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam League
Becamex Binh Duong vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai

1-2

1-2
Sun 23, Jul-16:15 - Vietnam League
TP Ho Chi Minh vs Da Nang

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Fremantle City Women\'s vs Perth S.C Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
NTC West Women\'s vs Balcatta Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Sheasham FC vs Black Rhinos FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Hwange Colliery vs FC Platinum

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Highlanders FC vs Manica Diamonds

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Simba Bhora FC vs ZPC Kariba

0-1

1-2
Advertisement
GPWA

server2test