Notice: You are viewing our new website theme. Gradually, all our pages will be updated to use this new theme. Stay tuned for more updates!

Advertisement

Complete Football Results for Sat 22, Jul 2023

Get all the latest Football Results for Sat 22, Jul 2023.

Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 22, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Argentino de Merlo vs Club Atletico Acassuso

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA San Miguel vs UAI Urquiza

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-23:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Los Andes vs Deportivo Merlo

2-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
San Martin Burzaco vs Ferrocarril Midland

1-2

3-2
Sat 22, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Central Ballester vs Defensores de Cambaceres

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Crucero del Norte vs Boca Unidos

1-1

1-3
Sat 22, Jul-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia C. Uruguay vs Union Sunchales

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-21:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
El Linqueno vs Defensores Pronunciamiento

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Liniers Bahia Blanca vs Germinal de Rawson

0-3

1-3
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Las Parejas vs Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-22:30 - Argentine Primera Division
San Lorenzo vs Argentinos Juniors

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-19:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Telmo vs Temperley

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-22:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Agropecuario Argentino vs Nueva Chicago

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Guillermo Brown vs All Boys

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs Quilmes

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Defensores Unidos vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Madryn vs Ferro Carril Oeste

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-08:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
West Canberra Wanderers vs Canberra Olympic

1-2

1-3
Sat 22, Jul-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
O\'Connor Knights vs Canberra Croatia

0-2

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-11:45 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Monaro Panthers vs Cooma Tigers

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-06:45 - Australia Capital Territory U23
O\'Connor Knights(U23) vs Canberra Croatia(U23)

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Jul-09:30 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Monaro Panthers(U23) vs Cooma Tigers(U23)

3-0

5-0
Sat 22, Jul-10:15 - Australia Capital Territory U23
West Canberra Wanderers(U23) vs Canberra Olympic(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lambton Jaffas vs Charlestown Azzurri

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Cooks Hill United vs Maitland FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Newcastle Olympic vs New Lambton Eagles

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-12:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sutherland Sharks vs Western Sydney Wanderers AM

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Marconi Stallions vs Spirit FC

3-1

5-1
Sat 22, Jul-13:20 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Manly United vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers

1-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jul-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney Olympic vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC

2-2

3-3
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Macarthur Rams vs Mounties Wanderers

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Rydalmere Lions vs St George Saints

1-0

2-3
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Blacktown Spartans vs Hakoah Sydney City East

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Southern Districts Raiders vs Bankstown City Lions

3-1

3-3
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Northern Tigers vs Dunbar Rovers

2-0

4-2
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Canterbury Bankstown vs Inter Lions FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Dulwich Hill SC vs Hills Brumbies

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Central Coast United vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles

1-2

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-08:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney Olympic(U20) vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20)

1-0

2-3
Sat 22, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Central Coast United(U20) vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles(U20)


2-4
Sat 22, Jul-10:10 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sutherland Sharks(U20) vs Western Sydney Wanderers(U20)

1-0

3-2
Sat 22, Jul-10:45 - Australia New South Wales U20
Marconi Stallions(U20) vs NWS Spirit FC (U20)

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Bankstown Berries(U20) vs Inter Lions FC(U20)

0-2

0-3
Sat 22, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Macarthur Rams(U20) vs Mounties Wanderers(U20)

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Blacktown Spartans(U20) vs Hakoah Sydney City East U20

0-2

1-5
Sat 22, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Manly United(U20) vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers(U20)

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Northern Tigers(U20) vs Dunbar Rovers(U20)

3-0

7-0
Sat 22, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Dulwich Hill SC(U20) vs Hills United (U20)

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Rydalmere Lions(U20) vs St George Saints(U20)

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
SD Raiders(U20) vs Bankstown City Lions(U20)

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\'s Premier League
Spirit FC Women\'s vs Northern Tigers Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Jul-07:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Albany Creek(U23) vs Sunshine Coast FC(U23)

2-2

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-09:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Albany Creek vs Sunshine Coast FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-09:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
North Lakes United vs Holland Park Hawks FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-09:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Souths United vs Broadbeach United

0-2

1-5
Sat 22, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Langwarrin vs Manningham United Blues

1-2

3-5
Sat 22, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Eastern Lions SC vs Brunswick City

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Melbourne City Youth vs Werribee City FC

2-0

4-4
Sat 22, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
North Geelong Warriors vs Heidelberg United

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Bentleigh Greens vs Hume City

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Moreland City vs Dandenong Thunder

0-2

0-4
Sat 22, Jul-11:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Port Melbourne Sharks vs South Melbourne

0-3

0-4
Sat 22, Jul-12:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Altona Magic vs Oakleigh Cannons

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-13:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 vs South Melbourne U21

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 vs Melbourne Knights U21

2-1

5-1
Sat 22, Jul-06:45 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
North Geelong Warriors(U21) vs Heidelberg United U21

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-06:45 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Moreland City U21 vs Dandenong Thunder U21

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-10:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Altona Magic U21 vs Oakleigh Cannons(U21)

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-11:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Bentleigh Greens(U21) vs Hume City U21

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-06:30 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2
Eastern Lions(U21) vs Brunswick City U21

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-06:45 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2
Langwarrin SC(U21) vs Manningham United Blues(U21)

1-2

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\'s Premier League
Calder United SC Women\'s vs FV Emerging Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\'s Premier League
Alamein Women\'s vs FC Bulleen Lions Women\'s

1-2

2-4
Sat 22, Jul-11:45 - Australia Victorian Women\'s Premier League
Southern United Women\'s vs Heidelberg Utd Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-19:30 - Austria Cup
SAK Klagenfurt vs Sturm Graz

1-3

2-7
Sat 22, Jul-19:30 - Austria Cup
SPG Silz Motz vs SC Austria Lustenau

0-6

0-8
Sat 22, Jul-19:30 - Austria Cup
SV Leobendorf vs SV Horn

2-0

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Austria Cup
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Bischofshofen

0-2

3-2
Sat 22, Jul-22:30 - Austria Cup
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs SK Austria Klagenfurt

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Jul-22:30 - Austria Cup
Kremser vs SKU Amstetten

0-2

2-3
Sat 22, Jul-22:30 - Austria Cup
Bad Gleichenberg vs Grazer AK

1-3

2-4
Sat 22, Jul-22:30 - Austria Cup
WSC Hertha Wels vs SV Ried

1-0

1-3
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Austria Cup
Favoritner AC vs TSV Hartberg

0-1

2-3
Sat 22, Jul-20:30 - Austria Cup
SV Oberwart Rotenturm vs SV Stripfing

0-0

1-3
Sat 22, Jul-20:30 - Austria Cup
Union Gurten vs VfB Hohenems

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-20:30 - Austria Cup
Wallern vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

0-1

1-5
Sat 22, Jul-21:00 - Austria Cup
Kufstein vs Wolfsberger AC

0-2

0-4
Sat 22, Jul-18:30 - Austria Cup
SVG Reichenau vs FC Dornbirn

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:50 - Austria Cup
FC Wolfurt vs SV Austria Salzburg

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Austria Cup
Austria Auhof vs USV RB Weindorf St.Anna

2-2

4-4
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Sheikh Russel KC vs Muktijoddha SKC

2-2

3-2
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Mohammedan Dhaka vs Rahmatgonj MFS

1-0

3-1
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Abahani Chittagong vs Bangladesh Police

0-3

2-3
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Cup
Volna Pinsk vs FC Slutsk

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Belarus Cup
Niva Dolbizno vs Naftan Novopolock

1-1

3-2
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Belarus Cup
Bumprom Gomel vs Dinamo Brest

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Belarus Cup
FK Ostrovets vs Smorgon FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Belarus Cup
Slonim vs Slavia Mozyr

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev Women\'s vs ABFF Women\'s(U19)

0-2

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
Smorgon Women\'s vs Vitebsk Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Nacional Potosi vs Club Aurora

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs America MG

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
Palmeiras vs Fortaleza CE

1-1

3-1
Sat 22, Jul-22:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Mirassol FC vs Tombense

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Clube de Regatas Brasil vs Ponte Preta

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie C
Amazonas AM vs Ypiranga(RS)

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie C
Confianca (SE) vs Operario Ferroviario PR

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie C
Pouso Alegre/MG vs Aparecidense GO

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Fluminense/PI vs Ferroviario CE

0-2

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Cordino MA vs Caucaia

1-2

1-4
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Tocantinopolis TO vs Parnahyba PI

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Atletico Cearense CE vs Maranhao MA

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Penapolense SP(U23) vs Amparo SP U23

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Brasilis SP(U23) vs Independente SP(U23)


4-0
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Gremio Saocarlense SP(U23) vs Rio Branco (SP)(U23)


1-1
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
UA Barbarense/SP(U23) vs Tanabi SP(U23)

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Guarulhos SP(U23) vs Catanduva SP(U23)


0-3
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Francana SP(U23) vs Joseense SP(U23)

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Nacional SP(U23) vs Uniao Sao Joao(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
CA Taquaritinga SP(U23) vs Manthiqueira/SP(U23)


3-0
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Vocem SP(U23) vs Maua SP(U23)


1-1
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Flamengo SP U23 vs America SP U23


0-1
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
XV Jau SP(U23) vs Mauaense SP(U23)


2-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
EC Sao Bernardo vs EC Sao Jose SP

1-1

2-3
Sat 22, Jul-02:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Oeste SP vs Juventus-SP

0-0

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Sao Bento vs Comercial SP

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Spartak Pleven vs FC Dunav Ruse

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
CSKA 1948 Sofia II vs FC Maritsa Plovdiv

1-1

3-1
Sat 22, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Sportist Svoge vs Spartak Varna

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-20:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Chernomorets Balchik vs Strumska Slava

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-20:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Litex Lovech vs FC Dobrudzha

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-22:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo

1-0

5-0
Sat 22, Jul-20:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs Levski Sofia

0-0

1-3
Sat 22, Jul-06:00 - Canadian Premier League
Pacific FC vs Forge FC

0-2

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Canadian Soccer League
SC Scarborough vs Hamilton City

1-0

5-0
Sat 22, Jul-23:00 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Recoleta vs Santiago Wanderers

3-0

4-1
Sat 22, Jul-20:30 - Chile Primera B
Union San Felipe vs San Marcos de Arica

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-04:30 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Iquique vs CSyD Barnechea

0-2

2-3
Sat 22, Jul-20:30 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Temuco vs San Luis Quillota

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
CD Copiapo S.A. vs Cobresal

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Jul-02:00 - Chile Primera Division
Union La Calera vs Magallanes

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Linares vs Fernandez Vial

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Melipilla vs Deportes Valdivia

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-23:30 - Chile Segunda Division
Provincial Osorno vs Deportes Limache

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-23:30 - Chile Segunda Division
San Antonio Unido vs General VelAsquez

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-01:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Santiago City vs Deportes Colina

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - China League One
Yanbian Longding vs Qingdao West Coast

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-15:30 - China League One
Guangzhou FC vs Shanghai Jiading Huilong

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-15:30 - China League One
Jiangxi LuShan FC vs Guangxi Pingguo Haliao F.C.

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-15:30 - China League One
Jinan XingZhou vs Dongguan Guanlian

2-2

3-4
Sat 22, Jul-15:30 - China League One
Suzhou Dongwu vs Shijiazhuang Gongfu

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-13:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hunan Billows vs ShangYu Pterosaur FC

1-0

3-2
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Dalian Zhixing vs Zibo Qisheng

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Haimen Codion vs Hubei Istar

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Beijing Technology vs Qingdao Red Lions

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hainan Star vs Chongqing Tonglianglong

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Changchun YaTai vs Shanghai Shenhua

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Zhejiang Professional FC vs Shandong Taishan

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Beijing Guoan vs Qingdao Hainiu

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Chengdu Rongcheng FC vs Dalian Pro

2-1

4-1
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Dessel Sport vs Patro Eisden

1-0

3-2
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Stade de Reims vs Amiens SC

2-2

3-2
Sat 22, Jul-12:15 - Club Friendly
Sokol Hostoun vs Teplice B

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Genoa vs Venezia F.C.

1-2

1-4
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
FK Velez Mostar vs HNK Tomislav

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-12:15 - Club Friendly
FC Melbourne Srbija vs South Springvale SC

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Atalanta vs Locarno

5-0

10-0
Sat 22, Jul-12:15 - Club Friendly
MFK Havirov vs Frydek-Mistek

1-2

1-4
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Leeds United vs AS Monaco

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
FK Javor Ivanjica vs FK Sloboda Uzice

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
KMSK Deinze vs Sint-Eloois-Winkel

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Rouen vs Bastia

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Backa Topola

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Garbarnia Krakow vs Wislanie Jaskowice

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Humenne vs Partizan Bardejov

3-0

5-0
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
FK Napredak Krusevac vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Povltavska FA vs SK Kladno

2-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Usti nad Labem vs Dukla Praha B

2-1

4-1
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Retro/PE Youth vs Sport Club Recife Youth

1-0

2-3
Sat 22, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Czarni Polaniec vs Wisloka Debica


3-1
Sat 22, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
OGC Nice vs Montpellier HSC


1-0
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs Cultural Leonesa

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Real Murcia vs Damac FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Las Palmas vs Al-Wakra

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
NK Brinje Grosuplje vs Rabotnicki Skopje

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Rudar Prijedor vs Hatta Club

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Jeunesse Esch vs Swift Hesperange

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Thisted FC vs Skive IK

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Grenoble Foot 38 vs UNFP

1-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Warta Sieradz vs Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Dubnica vs Kovo Belusa

1-1

3-3
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Budapest Honved vs Al Rayyan

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki vs Pilica Białobrzegi

1-0

6-1
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Kortrijk vs Volendam

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs AKS Busko Zdroj

2-2

5-2
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Tres Coracoes MG (U20) vs Inter de Minas (U20)

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Monori SE vs Hatvan

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Newcastle U21 vs Carlisle

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Ferencvarosi TC B vs Erdi VSE


0-1
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Santarritense/MG(U20) vs Futgol(U20)

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Dolny Kubin vs Odeva Lipany

2-0

4-1
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Middlesbrough vs Real Betis

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
ETO FC Gyor vs Al-Gharafa SC

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Dorogi FC vs Velke Ludince


2-0
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Zorya Luhansk vs MFK Ruzomberok

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Levante vs Nottingham Forest

1-2

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
VfB Krieschow vs Viktoria Berlin 1889

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Lille OSC vs Cercle Brugge

5-2

7-2
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Hansa Rostock vs Sevilla

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Povazska Bystrica vs SK Hranice

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
East Fife vs Fraserburgh

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Gornik Polkowice vs Odra Byt. OdrzaNski

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Rozwoj Katowice vs GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

0-0

0-3
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Astoria Walldorf B vs Arminia Ludwigshafen

1-2

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
SV Westfalia Rhynern vs VfB Hilden


0-1
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
NK Triglav Kranj vs Budafoki MTE

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Drochtersen/Assel vs SC Paderborn 07 B

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Stade Brestois vs US Concarneau

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Tatabanyai vs FC Dabas

3-1

5-2
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Ballyclare Comrades vs Ballymena United F.C.

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Bologna vs Palermo

1-0

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Bristol Rovers vs SC Braga

2-2

2-3
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Ballinamallard United vs Glenavon FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Zlate Moravce vs FK Pohronie

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Middelfart vs Young Boys Football Development

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Stockholm Internazionale vs Atvidabergs FF

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Varzim vs SL Benfica B

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Stolem Gniewino vs Luzino

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Augsburg vs PSV Eindhoven

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Diosgyor VTK vs FK Kosice

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Clube Purtugal vs Vitoria Setubal FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
1. FC Union Berlin vs Holstein Kiel


1-2
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Puch vs TSV Neumarkt

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
FC Arouca vs Anadia


2-1
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Saarbrucken vs Monchengladbach

0-2

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
SpVgg Unterhaching vs Munchen 1860

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
MOL Fehervar FC vs Pecsi MFC

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Wigan Athletic vs Everton

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Dordrecht vs Al Nasr Dubai

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Swidniczanka Swidnik vs KS Legionovia Legionowo

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Club Brugge vs AZ Alkmaar

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FK Zvijezda 09 vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu

0-0

3-1
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Arsenal Ceska Lipa vs Slovan Liberec B

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Brackley Town vs Northampton Town

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Bayern Alzenau vs TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz

3-1

3-2
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Bonyhad Volgyseg vs PTE-PEAC

0-0

0-7
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Tranmere Rovers vs Everton U21

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Partizan Belgrade vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
FSV Zwickau vs Dynamo Dresden

0-2

0-3
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Voska Sport vs Ethnikos Achnas

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Almere City FC vs SC Verl

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Caen vs AC Ajaccio

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
AFC Fylde vs Halifax Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
VVV-Venlo vs Arminia Bielefeld

1-0

1-3
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Chemie Leipzig vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
NK Celik Zenica vs Rudar Kakanj

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
St. Pauli vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Westerlo vs Willem II

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Le Mans vs Stade Briochin

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Marignane Gignac vs Nimes

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Stadlau vs Wiener Viktoria

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
KVK Tienen vs Royal FC Liege

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-13:15 - Club Friendly
Vitoria Guimaraes B vs AD Fafe


2-6
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Spartak Trnava vs Valencia CF

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Othellos Athienou vs AEL Limassol

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-13:20 - Club Friendly
OK Castkovce vs TJ Spartak Myjava

1-3

1-5
Sat 22, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
Werder Bremen vs Toulouse

1-1

5-2
Sat 22, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
CD Don Alvaro vs Merida AD

1-2

1-4
Sat 22, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
Udinese vs Pafos FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
RC Lens vs Sochaux

3-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz vs Eintracht Frankfurt

3-0

3-2
Sat 22, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Benfica(U23) vs Uniao 1º Dezembro


1-4
Sat 22, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
Blau Weiss Friesdorf vs FV Engers 07

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Real Union de Irun vs Eibar

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
SK Sturm Graz Amat. vs Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Rapid Wien B vs Synot Slovacko II

1-0

3-1
Sat 22, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
SpVgg Unterhaching vs FC Nurnberg

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
Karlsruher SC vs SV Darmstadt 98

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
Dunbar United FC vs Newcastle Benfield

2-2

4-3
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
MKS Kluczbork vs Sleza Wroclaw

2-0

3-2
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Tenerife vs CD Mensajero

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Tvaakers IF vs Laholms FK

0-0

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Elana Torun vs Gedania Gdansk


3-1
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Gamba Osaka vs Celtic

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Den Bosch

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Eskilsminne IF vs Falkenbergs FF

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Kolos Kovalivka vs Kremin Kremenchuk

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Rakow Czestochowa B vs Unia Skierniewice


0-2
Sat 22, Jul-23:15 - Club Friendly
Vitoria Guimaraes vs Desportivo de Tondela

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
KAS Eupen vs Marseille

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
BK Frem vs Hellerup IK

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
RB Leipzig(U19) vs Magdeburg Am

2-4

4-8
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
United Nordic vs FC Nacka Iliria

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Margate vs Sittingbourne

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-14:45 - Club Friendly
SK Motorlet Praha vs Benesov


0-3
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Witton Albion vs Warrington Rylands

0-0

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Glasgow Rangers vs Hamburger

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Farnborough FC vs Sutton United

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
AFC Wimbledon vs Queens Park Rangers

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Wingate & Finchley vs Boreham Wood F.C.

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dungannon Swifts vs Institute FC

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Godalming Town vs Corinthian Casuals

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Wealdstone FC vs Charlton Athletic

0-3

0-5
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
PFK Aleksandriya vs Chernomorets Odessa

3-0

4-5
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Whitley Bay vs Workington

1-3

1-6
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Kickers Offenbach vs FC Schalke 04 II

1-2

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Cheltenham Town vs Birmingham

2-3

2-3
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 vs FC Oberlausitz

4-0

5-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Hayes &Yeading vs Maidenhead United

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Greifswalder SV 04 vs Hamburger SV II

3-0

8-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Aldershot Town vs Wycombe Wanderers

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
NAC Breda vs SBV Excelsior

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dundela FC vs Loughgall FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Bronshoj vs Nykobing FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Barrow vs Blackpool

0-2

0-5
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Hoffenheim vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

2-0

4-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Enfield Town vs Bracknell Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs SV Elversberg

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Bristol City vs Oxford United

2-1

4-1
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Torns IF vs Osterlen FF

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Thackley vs Northwich Victoria FC

0-0

3-2
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs Fortuna Sittard

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Stockport County vs Huddersfield Town

0-2

0-4
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Eintracht Braunschweig vs RW Essen

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Corinthian FC Kent vs Cray Valley PM

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Cambridge United vs Ipswich

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Horsham vs Maidstone United

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
TSG Neustrelitz vs Berliner AK 07

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
RC Lens vs Dijon

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Roskilde vs FA 2000

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Billericay Town vs Harrow Borough

1-0

4-2
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
SV Sandhausen vs Astoria Walldorf

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Bromley vs Millwall(U21)

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
SMS Lodz Women\'s vs GKS Katowice Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Hungerford Town vs Kingstonian

3-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Graficar Beograd vs OFK Beograd

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Energie Cottbus vs Hertha BSC Berlin Am

2-1

4-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Merstham vs Carshalton Athletic FC


3-5
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
PEC Zwolle vs Emmen

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Boston United vs Notts County

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-03:07 - Club Friendly
North Carolina vs Sunderland

0-4

2-4
Sat 22, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
KRC Genk vs Burnley

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Berliner FC Dynamo vs SV Lichtenberg 47

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Salisbury City vs Chippenham Town

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
SG Union Sandersdorf vs Eilenburg

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Blyth Spartans vs Hartlepool United FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Zadar vs NK Solin

0-2

0-3
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Atherton Collieries vs Bolton Wanderers U21

0-3

2-5
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Bradford Park Avenue vs Rochdale

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
St. Gilloise vs Valenciennes FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Alfreton Town vs Solihull Moors

1-2

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs Cukaricki

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
VfL Osnabruck vs Viktoria Koln

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Guiseley vs Spennymoor Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Pau FC vs Rodez AF

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Coleraine F.C. vs Tobermore United FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Accrington Stanley vs Chesterfield

1-3

2-3
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
St Albans City vs Ebbsfleet United

0-2

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
FK Vozdovac vs OFK Vrsac

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Derby County vs Stoke City

3-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Bjelovar vs Kustosija

1-2

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Rushall Olympic vs Halesowen Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Potters Bar Town vs Chesham United

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Preston North End vs Aberdeen

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Sutton Coldfield Town vs Alvechurch

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Burscough vs Morecambe

1-6

1-10
Sat 22, Jul-15:30 - Club Friendly
Bristol City vs Newport County

4-0

8-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Colchester United vs Peterborough United

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-15:30 - Club Friendly
Savedalens IF vs Torslanda IK

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
St.-Truidense VV vs Al-Taawon

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-15:30 - Club Friendly
Hammarby TFF vs Enskede IK

3-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Helmond Sport vs FCV Dender EH

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-15:30 - Club Friendly
Esbjerg FB vs Holstein Kiel B

4-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Nassaji Mazandaran vs Al-Qadasiya

1-1

3-1
Sat 22, Jul-15:30 - Club Friendly
Anderlecht vs Ajax Amsterdam

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Carrick Rangers vs Ards FC

0-3

1-3
Sat 22, Jul-15:30 - Club Friendly
Schalke 04 vs FC Twente Enschede

2-2

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
AS Saint-Etienne vs Clermont Foot

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Coleraine F.C. vs Portadown FC

3-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
CD Santa Clara vs Al-Hazm

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Burton Albion FC vs West Bromwich(WBA)

1-2

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Clitheroe vs Fleetwood Town

0-1

0-4
Sat 22, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Racing Santander vs Alaves

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Reading vs Southampton

1-2

2-4
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Shrewsbury Town vs Coventry

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Burgos CF vs SD Amorebieta

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Bradford City AFC vs Hull City

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-06:00 - Club Friendly
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs Crystal Palace U21

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Kozarmisleny SE vs HNK Vukovar 91

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Haringey Borough vs AFC Sudbury

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jul-06:00 - Club Friendly
AD Carmelita vs Municipal Grecia

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
FSV Hollenbach vs VfB Stuttgart II

1-2

1-4
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Fisher Athletic vs Barking

0-1

1-3
Sat 22, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Sporting Charleroi vs Rayo Vallecano

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Scarborough Athletic vs Tonbridge Angels

2-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Stratford Town vs Spalding United

2-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-06:30 - Club Friendly
Cooks Hill United Reserve vs Maitland FC Reserve

0-3

0-5
Sat 22, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
SD Huesca vs CD Mirandes

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Stamford AFC vs Peterborough Sports

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-06:30 - Club Friendly
Lambton Jaffas Reserve vs Charlestown Azzurri Reserve

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Morpeth Town vs Ashington AFC

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Radnik Surdulica vs FK Dubocica Leskovac

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Welling United vs Woking

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Kolos Kovalivka vs Polissya Zhytomyr


3-3
Sat 22, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Racing Villalbes vs Racing de Ferrol

0-2

0-5
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Mansfield Town vs Rotherham United

2-2

2-4
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dagenham and Redbridge vs West Ham United

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Spartak Subotica vs RFK Novi Sad 1921

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Brasov vs Odorheiu Secuiesc

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Winsford United vs FC United of Manchester

1-1

1-5
Sat 22, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
St. Margarethen vs SC Sopron


1-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Crewe Alexandra vs Lincoln City

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Tilbury vs Grays Athletic

2-0

3-1
Sat 22, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Panaitolikos Agrinio vs Asteras Tripolis

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Salford City F.C. vs Bolton Wanderers

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-07:00 - Club Friendly
Newcastle Olympic Reserve vs New Lambton Eagles Reserve

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Swindon Supermarine vs Weymouth

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Folkestone Invicta vs Faversham Town

3-1

6-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Bognor Regis Town vs Dorking Wanderers

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Redditch United vs Gloucester City

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-09:00 - Club Friendly
Boroondara Eagles vs Geelong SC

2-2

3-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Bedworth United vs Barwell

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-09:00 - Club Friendly
FC Strathmore vs Banyule City

1-3

3-4
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Harland & Wolff Welders vs Crusaders FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-09:00 - Club Friendly
Doveton SC vs Box Hill United SC

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Torquay United vs Exeter City

2-0

4-1
Sat 22, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Lierse Kempenzonen vs Berchem Sport

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
AFC Telford United vs Macclesfield Town

0-2

1-3
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
South Shields vs Harrogate Town

1-4

1-6
Sat 22, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Valladolid vs Leganes

1-2

1-4
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Sollentuna FK vs Kungsangens IF

2-0

5-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Worksop Town vs AFC Mansfield

3-0

5-0
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
AZ Alkmaar 2 vs AFC Amsterdam

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Walton & Hersham vs Hanworth Villa

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Albacete vs CF Intercity

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Koln vs FSV Frankfurt

3-1

4-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Curzon Ashton FC vs Oldham Athletic AFC

0-2

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Marbella FC vs Malaga

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
N.E.C. Nijmegen vs Altrincham

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
SV Rodinghausen vs SV Meppen

3-0

8-0
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Tus Bersenbruck vs FC Gutersloh

0-0

0-3
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Sparta Rotterdam vs Zulte Waregem

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jul-21:45 - Club Friendly
Nova Cidade RJ(U20) vs Perolas Negras RJ (U20)

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Scunthorpe United vs Doncaster Rovers

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Tadcaster Albion vs York City

0-2

0-4
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs SC Spelle Venhaus

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Eintracht Mahlsdorf vs BFC Preussen

0-2

1-3
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
SV Lippstadt vs Hannover 96 Am


2-3
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Dartford vs Gillingham

0-3

0-5
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
KSK Heist vs Jong Genk

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Utrecht vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

0-3

2-4
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
SC Freiburg vs VfL Wolfsburg

1-0

2-3
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Malchower SV vs FSV Optik Rathenow

0-0

4-2
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Sportfreunde Siegen vs FC Giessen

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
De Graafschap vs Bocholt FC

5-1

5-1
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Goole AFC vs Ossett United

1-0

4-1
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Grimma vs ZFC Meuselwitz

0-3

0-5
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC 08 Homburg vs FC Kaiserslautern

1-1

1-4
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Hampton & Richmond

0-2

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Hansa Rostock Am. vs Phonix Lubeck

0-2

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
FSV Fernwald vs Eisbachtal

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Crystal Palace vs Watford

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Preuben Munster vs Monchengladbach B

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
CfR Pforzheim vs TUS Mechtersheim

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
SC Wiedenbruck vs KSV Hessen Kassel

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Barnsley vs Blackburn Rovers

0-0

3-4
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
SSVg Velbert vs TVD Velbert

3-1

4-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
Zabkovia Zabki vs KS Legionovia Legionowo

0-0

3-2
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bishop\'s Stortford vs Southend United

1-3

1-4
Sat 22, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
A.C. Monza vs Giana Erminio

2-1

5-1
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
TSV Steinbach Haiger vs Wuppertaler SV

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
Stevenage FC vs Ipswich

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Hannover 96 vs Villarreal

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs Borussia Dortmund

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
RW Oberhausen vs SV Straelen

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
SC Poltava vs FK Trostyanets

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-11:30 - Club Friendly
FC Cartagena vs Elche

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Roda JC Kerkrade vs Koln Am.

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:45 - Club Friendly
Jednota Banova vs MFK Karvina II

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-11:30 - Club Friendly
Tunari vs Gloria Buzau

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Plymouth Argyle vs Forest Green Rovers

3-1

5-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:45 - Club Friendly
FC Nurnberg vs Munchen 1860

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Eastleigh vs Swindon

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Frickley Athletic vs Basford United F.C.

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Granada CF vs CD El Ejido 2012

6-0

8-0
Sat 22, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
KP Starogard Gdanski vs GKS Wikielec

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Girona vs Andorra CF

1-2

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Korosladany MSK vs Tiszafoldvar VSE

3-0

6-1
Sat 22, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Slovan Rosice vs Blansko

2-0

4-1
Sat 22, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Slavia TU Kosice vs MFK Vranov nad Topou

1-1

3-1
Sat 22, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Erzsebeti SMTK vs Budaorsi SC

0-0

0-3
Sat 22, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Kezmarok vs Spisska Nova Ves

0-3

1-3
Sat 22, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Avia Swidnik vs Star Starachowice

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
FV Offenburg vs Bahlinger SC

0-1

1-3
Sat 22, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
REAC vs BKV Elore


1-1
Sat 22, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
Spartak Lichtenberg vs Berlin Hilalspor

4-0

11-0
Sat 22, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
FC Bohemians 1905 B vs Mlada Boleslav B

1-3

2-7
Sat 22, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
SC Cambuur vs Heracles Almelo

1-1

4-1
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
VfB Stuttgart vs Vitesse Arnhem

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
FK Rad Beograd vs FK Zvezdara

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
Feyenoord Rotterdam Women\'s vs SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Evian Thonon Gaillard vs GOAL FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Nove Mesto vs Hodonin Sardice

1-1

1-4
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
MSK Puchov vs Hamsik Academy

0-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
CSM Slatina vs FC Arges

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
STK Samorin vs Trencin

1-1

3-4
Sat 22, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Velke Mezirici vs TJ Start Brno

0-1

0-4
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FeralpiSalo vs Torino

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Hlucin vs Fotbal Trinec

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
ESTAC Troyes vs FC Metz

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Szeged Csanad II vs Varfurdo Gyulai Termal FC


1-2
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Skalica vs Mosonmagyarovari TE

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Papai Perutz vs Sarvari FC

1-1

2-3
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
ADO Den Haag vs SK Beveren

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Obolon Brovar Kiev vs FK Chayka K-SR

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Guingamp vs FC Lorient

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Bordeaux vs AJ Auxerre

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Szentlorinc SE vs Zalaegerszeg TE II

5-0

5-1
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Getafe vs Independiente Del Valle

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
MTK Budapest FC vs Kazincbarcikai

3-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Eddersheim vs FC Basara Mainz

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Central Espanol vs Mar de Fondo

2-1

2-3
Sat 22, Jul-12:10 - Club Friendly
Bicskei vs Eger SE

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
USL Dunkerque vs US Boulogne

1-1

2-3
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Pogon Szczecin vs Hallescher FC

0-1

2-3
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
FC Porto vs Cardiff City

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Saint Malo vs Stade Rennes FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
ETO FC Gyor vs Baniyas

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportes Tolima vs Deportiva Once Caldas

2-1

3-1
Sat 22, Jul-03:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
La Equidad vs Envigado

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-05:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pasto vs Alianza Petrolera

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-04:00 - CONCACAF League Cup
Cruz Azul vs Inter Miami CF

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-04:00 - CONCACAF League Cup
Orlando City vs Houston Dynamo

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-04:30 - CONCACAF League Cup
Austin FC vs Mazatlan FC

0-0

1-3
Sat 22, Jul-05:00 - CONCACAF League Cup
FC Dallas vs Charlotte FC

1-0

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-06:30 - CONCACAF League Cup
Club Leon vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-02:00 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Audax Italiano vs Nublense

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-03:00 - Copa LFPB
Univ de Vinto vs Club Always Ready

2-0

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-23:00 - Croatia 1.HNL
NK Osijek vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

3-1

6-1
Sat 22, Jul-20:45 - Croatia 1.HNL
NK Rijeka vs Rudes Zagreb

1-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jul-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
MFK Chrudim vs Lisen

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-12:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Prostejov vs Viktoria Zizkov

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK MAS Taborsko vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
MFK Vyskov vs FK Pribram

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Jesenik vs Slavoj Olympia Bruntal

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-12:15 - Czech Republic Cup
Vratimov vs Beskyd Frenstat

0-5

2-6
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Pardubice vs FC Bohemians 1905

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Teplice vs FC Viktoria Plzen

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
MFK Karvina vs FC Fastav Zlin

3-0

4-1
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs Hradec Kralove

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Lyngby vs FC Copenhagen

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
B93 Copenhagen vs Aalborg BK

0-0

0-3
Sat 22, Jul-21:30 - Egypt League Cup
Al Masry vs Ceramica Cleopatra FC

0-2

1-4
Sat 22, Jul-15:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tabasalu JK Charma vs Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance

4-0

7-4
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond B vs Tallinna JK Legion

1-0

3-2
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Flora Tallinn II vs FC Nomme United

0-2

0-3
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tallinna FC Levadia II vs FC Elva

0-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-16:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Tallinn vs Viimsi JK

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Parnu JK vs FC Kuressaare B

2-2

2-4
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Trans Narva B vs Tartu JK Welco

1-1

4-3
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tartu JK Tammeka B vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tartu Kalev vs Laanemaa Haapsalu

1-1

5-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev vs Parnu JK Vaprus

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-20:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Nomme Kalju vs Harju JK Laagri

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Lootos Polva Women\'s vs JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sat 22, Jul-13:30 - FIFA Women\'s World Cup
England Women\'s vs Haiti Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-05:00 - FIFA Women\'s World Cup
USA Women\'s vs Viet Nam Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - FIFA Women\'s World Cup
Denmark Women\'s vs China Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-11:00 - FIFA Women\'s World Cup
Zambia Women\'s vs Japan Women\'s

0-1

0-5
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2
Lahti Women\'s vs EBK Espoo Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2
KTP Kotka Women\'s vs PK Keski-Uusimaa Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2
Pallo Iirot Women\'s vs KuPS Akatemia Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-17:30 - Finland Women\'s Premier League
Aland Women\'s vs ONS Women\'s

3-1

4-2
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League
HPS Helsinki Women\'s vs KuPS Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League
Honka Women\'s vs PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League
TPS Turku Women\'s vs Ilves Tampere Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
TiPS vs Pallo Pojat Juniorit

0-1

0-7
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Lahden Reipas vs JIPPO

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PEPO Lappeenranta vs FC Futura

4-0

6-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
NJS Nurmijarvi vs Atlantis Akatemia

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Ilves-Kissat vs PIF Pargas

3-0

4-1
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
TP47 Tornio vs FC Vaajakoski

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
VIFK Vaasa vs JS Hercules

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
OTP Oulu vs Narpes Kraft

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
KuPS Akatemia vs RoPS Rovaniemi

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Finland Junior League
Ilves Youth vs ToVe Pori Youth

0-2

2-3
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Finland Junior League
VJS Vantaa Youth vs NOPS Youth

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
AC Oulu vs KTP Kotka

1-0

3-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Inter Turku vs SJK Seinajoki

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
HJK Helsinki vs Ilves Tampere

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Jaro vs Mikkelin Palloilijat

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
JaPS vs KPV Kokkola

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
United Arab Emirates Beach Soccer vs Iran Beach Soccer

0-4

0-10
Sat 22, Jul-11:30 - Friendly Internationals
Kyrgyzstan vs Akademija Pandev

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:30 - Georgia Cup
Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs FC Shukura Kobuleti

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-16:30 - Georgia Cup
Irao vs FC Merani Martvili

1-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jul-16:30 - Georgia Cup
Samgurali Tskaltubo vs Gagra Tbilisi

0-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-16:30 - Georgia Cup
WIT Georgia Tbilisi vs FC Telavi

2-0

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-16:30 - Georgia Cup
FC Bakhmaro Chokhatauri vs Spaeri FC

0-0

0-3
Sat 22, Jul-16:30 - Georgia Cup
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri vs Kolkheti Poti

0-2

1-7
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Eintracht Bamberg vs FV Illertissen

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Nurnberg B vs DJK Vilzing

0-2

3-5
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Schweinfurt vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen vs FC Augsburg B

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Greuther Furth B vs TSV Aubstadt

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Buchbach vs SpVgg Ansbach

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Vestri vs Thor Akureyri

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Volsungur Husavik vs KF Fjallabyggdar

1-2

2-3
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Iceland Division 2
IR Reykjavik vs UMF Sindri Hofn

1-0

5-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Fjardab Hottur Leiknir Women\'s vs Grindavik Women\'s

1-1

4-2
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Iceland U19 League
Afturelding Hviti U19 vs Thor Akureyri(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-00:00 - Iceland U19 League
Fylkir(U19) vs Vikingur Reykjavik(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-17:30 - Iceland U19 League
Fram Ulfarnir(U19) vs Stjarnan KFG(U19)

0-1

0-4
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Iceland U19 League
IA Kari(U19) vs Breidablik Augnablik Smari(U19)

0-2

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Iceland U19 League
KR/KV U19 vs Hafnarfjordur FH(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Iceland U19 League
Valur KH Hlidarendi(U19 vs Fjolnir(U19)


4-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Iceland U19 League
HK Kopavogur Ymir U19 vs Throttur Reykjavik U19

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSM Makassar vs Persib Bandung

3-0

4-2
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Bhayangkara FC vs Persikabo 1973

1-0

1-3
Sat 22, Jul-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persita Tangerang vs Persija Jakarta

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Saint Michaels FC vs Waterford United

0-3

0-5
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Galway United vs Bangor Celtic

3-1

4-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Gorey Rangers vs Rockmount

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Cockhill Celtic vs Bray Wanderers

1-3

1-3
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Treaty United vs Cork City F.C.

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-21:30 - Israel Super Cup
Maccabi Haifa vs Beitar Jerusalem

0-1

3-1
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Japan Football League
Honda FC vs Reilac Shiga

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Japan Football League
Veertien Mie vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Tokyo Musashino City FC vs Minebea Mitsumi FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-11:00 - Japan Football League
Verspah Oita vs Sony Sendai FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs Kawasaki Frontale

0-2

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

0-2

1-3
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs Shimizu S-Pulse

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Blaublitz Akita

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Montedio Yamagata vs V-Varen Nagasaki

2-0

5-1
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Oita Trinita vs Iwaki FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokushima Vortis vs Ventforet Kofu

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fujieda MYFC vs Zweigen Kanazawa

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
SC Sagamihara vs FC Imabari

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Gifu vs AC Nagano Parceiro

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Azul Claro Numazu

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-13:30 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Ryukyu vs YSCC Yokohama

1-2

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gainare Tottori vs Grulla Morioka

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fukushima United FC vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Nara Club vs Kataller Toyama

0-2

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Astana vs FK Atyrau

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Aktobe vs Kaisar Kyzylorda

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs FK Aksu

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Ordabasy vs Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Wazito FC vs Migori Youth

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Paju Citizen FC vs Pocheon Citizen FC

2-0

3-1
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Korea K3 League
FC Mokpo vs Siheung Citizen

2-1

4-3
Sat 22, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Busan Transpor Tation vs Yangju Citizen FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Korea K4 League
Dangjin Citizen vs Jinju Citizen FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Pyeongchang United FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II

1-0

3-3
Sat 22, Jul-11:00 - Korea K4 League
Chungju Citizen vs Seoul Jungnang FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-11:00 - Korea K4 League
Jeonju Citizen FC vs Sejong Vanesse FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 1
Suwon FC vs Gwangju Football Club

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-14:30 - Korea League 1
FC Seoul vs Incheon United FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-14:30 - Korea League 1
Gangwon FC vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Korea League 1
Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Daegu FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Valmieras FK vs BFC Daugavpils

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Ventspils vs Beitar

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Saldus SS/Leevon vs Grobina

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rigas Futbola skola II vs AFA Olaine

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Riga FC II vs Tukums-2000 II

1-2

3-2
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Lithuania - 1. Division
DFK Dainava Alytus vs Kauno Zalgiris

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-17:15 - Macao Division 1
Toi Seng vs Sporting Macau

1-1

3-3
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Macao Division 1
Tak Chun Ka I vs Hang Sai

0-2

2-3
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia FA Cup
Johor Darul Takzim vs Kuala Lumpur City

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-05:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Venados FC vs Tlaxcala

1-1

3-1
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Mexico U23
Atletico San Luis(U23) vs Monterrey(U23)

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-03:06 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Queretaro FC Women\'s vs Atletico San Luis Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jul-05:06 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Mazatlan FC Women\'s vs Deportivo Toluca Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sat 22, Jul-07:10 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
FC Juarez Women\'s vs Tigres UANL Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Pumas UNAM Women\'s vs Atlas Women\'s

3-1

4-1
Sat 22, Jul-22:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Decic Tuzi vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-22:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Petrovac vs FK Mornar

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Mladost DG vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-13:30 - Myanmar National League
ISPE FC vs Ayeyawady United

0-0

2-3
Sat 22, Jul-05:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Waterside Karori vs Napier City Rovers

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Jul-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
West Coast Rangers vs Birkenhead United

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Auckland United vs Bay Olympic

1-1

4-1
Sat 22, Jul-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Melville United vs Auckland City

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-04:00 - New Zealand Southern Leagues
Dunedin City Royals vs Christchurch United


1-3
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Levanger FK vs Alta

2-0

5-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Gjovik Lyn vs Sotra SK

1-0

4-1
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Askollen vs Pors Grenland

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Sprint-Jeloy vs Halsen

5-0

7-0
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Vindbjart vs Mandalskameratene

1-2

1-3
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Randesund IL vs Eik Tonsberg

1-3

1-4
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Byasen Toppfotball vs Nardo FK

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Tronder-Lyn vs Kristiansund BK B

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Orkla vs Strindheim IL

2-2

3-6
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Rana FK vs Steinkjer FK

3-0

5-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Verdal vs Mosjoen

1-2

4-2
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Follo vs KFUM Oslo B

3-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Skjervoy vs Skanland

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Molde vs Sarpsborg 08

2-1

5-1
Sat 22, Jul-03:00 - NWSL Challenge Cup
Racing Louisville Women\'s vs Chicago Red Stars Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-06:30 - NWSL Challenge Cup
Portland Thorns FC Women\'s vs San Diego Wave Women\'s

1-0

4-1
Sat 22, Jul-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Sporting San Miguelito vs Tauro FC

0-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
24 de Setiembre vs 2 de Mayo

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Atletico Colegiales vs Independiente FBC

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-03:15 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Rubio Nu vs Martin Ledesma

1-0

3-1
Sat 22, Jul-03:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Tacuary FBC vs Club Guarani

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-04:45 - Peru Primera Division
Cienciano vs Sport Huancayo

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Atletico vs Cusco FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice vs Lech Poznan

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec vs Cracovia Krakow

2-0

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-19:30 - Poland - I liga
Gornik Leczna vs Wisla Krakow

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Poland - I liga
Polonia Warszawa vs GKS Tychy

2-1

2-3
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Poland - I liga
Chrobry Glogow vs Lechia Gdansk

1-2

2-4
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

2-1

3-1
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Wisla Pulawy vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Poland - II liga
GKS Jastrzebie vs Stal Stalowa Wola

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Elblag vs Lech Poznan B

0-0

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-21:25 - Poland - II liga
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Radunia Stezyca

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-16:15 - Poland - II liga
Kotwica Kolobrzeg vs Polonia Bytom

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Hutnik Krakow vs Skra Czestochowa

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Portugal League Cup
Rio Ave vs Academico Viseu

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-23:30 - Portugal League Cup
GD Estoril Praia vs Pacos Ferreira

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-23:30 - Portugal League Cup
UD Oliveirense vs Gil Vicente

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-21:00 - Portugal League Cup
AVS Futebol SAD vs G.D. Chaves

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:30 - Portugal League Cup
CD Nacional vs FC Penafiel

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:30 - Portugal League Cup
Vizela vs Maritimo

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-19:15 - Romania - Divizia A
Farul Constanta vs FC Voluntari

1-1

4-1
Sat 22, Jul-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Steaua Bucuresti vs Dinamo Bucuresti

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zvezda Sint Petersburg vs Irkutsk

1-1

2-3
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad vs Elektron Veliky Novgorod

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg vs FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk

3-0

7-0
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dynamo Vologda vs Torpedo Moscow II

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Luki Energiya vs Dinamo Moscow B

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk vs FC Tver

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs Dynamo Kirov

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Torpedo Vladimir vs Znamya Truda

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-19:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Sakhalinets vs Arsenal Tula II

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Khimki Reserve vs FK Kvant Obninsk

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Strogino Moscow vs FK Spartak Tambov

1-1

1-3
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Znamya Noginsk vs Kompozit

1-2

2-3
Sat 22, Jul-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Saturn vs FC Kolomna

3-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kaluga vs SKA-Khabarovsk-2

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
Chertanovo Moscow vs Amkar Perm

0-2

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
Avangard Kursk vs Rodina Moskva II

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
Metallurg Lipetsk vs FC Chelyabinsk

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs FC Novosibirsk

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
Forte Taganrog vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Ural Yekaterinburg vs CSKA Moscow

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-21:00 - Russia Premier League
Akhmat Grozny vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:30 - Russia Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Rubin Kazan

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-16:15 - Russia Premier League
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs Zenit St.Petersburg

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-12:00 - Russia Women\'s Cup
SShOR Vakhitovo Women\'s vs Zvezda 2005 Perm Women\'s

0-4

1-8
Sat 22, Jul-19:00 - Russia Women\'s Cup
Zvezda Sint Petersburg Women\'s vs Chertanovo Moscow Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Russia Women\'s Cup
Rubin Kazan Women\'s vs Lokomotiv Moscow Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 22, Jul-20:15 - Scotland League Cup
Motherwell FC vs Queen\'s Park

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Alloa Athletic vs St. Johnstone

0-2

0-4
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Stirling Albion vs Stenhousemuir

2-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Partick Thistle vs Falkirk

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Airdrieonians vs Dundee

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Dumbarton vs Bonnyrigg Rose

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
St. Mirren vs Arbroath

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Montrose

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Dundee United vs Peterhead

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Dunfermline vs Kilmarnock

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Brechin City vs Cove Rangers

2-1

2-3
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Annan Athletic vs Albion Rovers FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Elgin City vs Queen of the South FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Stranraer F.C. vs Edinburgh City

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Ross County vs Greenock Morton

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:15 - Scotland League Cup
Livingston F.C. vs Hamilton Academical FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Caledonian Braves vs Berwick Rangers

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Cumbernauld Colts vs Celtic 2

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Linlithgow Rose vs Stirling University FC

2-1

3-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
East Kilbride vs Broomhill FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Edinburgh University FC vs Civil Service Strollers FC


3-4
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Bo\'ness United vs Gala Fairydean


3-0
Sat 22, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
East Stirlingshire vs Tranent Juniors

1-2

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Singapore Premier League
Tampines Rovers FC vs Geylang International

0-1

2-3
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Singapore Premier League
Albirex Niigata FC vs Young Lions

3-0

5-0
Sat 22, Jul-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NS Mura vs Domzale

2-1

2-3
Sat 22, Jul-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Bravo vs NK Rogaska

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
FC Koper vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Skovde AIK vs Orgryte

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Gefle IF vs Ostersunds FK

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
GIF Sundsvall vs Orebro

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Landskrona BoIS vs AFC Eskilstuna

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Varnamo vs Hacken

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens vs Elfsborg

0-3

0-4
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Swiss Super League
Grasshoppers vs Servette

1-1

1-3
Sat 22, Jul-19:59 - Swiss Super League
St. Gallen vs Basel

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-22:30 - Swiss Super League
Winterthur vs FC Luzern

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-19:15 - Uruguay Primera Division
Racing Club Montevideo vs Deportivo Maldonado

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Danubio FC vs CA River Plate

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-03:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
La Luz FC vs Montevideo City Torque

1-2

1-3
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Atenas vs Bella Vista

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Juventud de Las Piedras vs CA Rentistas

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
IA Sud America vs Miramar Misiones FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Uruguay Montevideo vs Tacuarembo

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Albion FC (URU) vs CA Progreso

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-03:00 - USA Major Next Pro
Toronto FC II vs Inter Miami CF B

0-1

6-1
Sat 22, Jul-00:00 - USA USL League Two
Seacoast Utd Phantoms vs Hudson Valley Hammers

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-00:00 - USA USL League Two
The Villages vs South Carolina United Bantams

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-00:00 - USA USL League Two
Chicago City SC vs Cleveland Force

1-0

5-1
Sat 22, Jul-01:00 - USA USL League Two
Texas United FC vs NONA FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-01:00 - USA USL League Two
Thunder Bay Chill vs AFC Ann Arbor

1-0

3-3
Sat 22, Jul-01:00 - USA USL League Two
North Carolina Fusion(U23) vs Western Mass Pioneers

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-01:00 - USA USL League Two
Park City Red Wolves vs Oly Town FC

0-2

0-4
Sat 22, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Fort Wayne vs Flint City

1-2

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Long Island Rough Riders vs Ocean City Noreasters

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Asheville City SC vs Weston

2-1

4-1
Sat 22, Jul-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Lionsbridge FC vs Charlotte Eagles

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Des Moines Menace vs RKC Third Coast

1-0

3-1
Sat 22, Jul-04:30 - USA USL League Two
Little Rock Rangers vs AHFC Royals

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-06:00 - USA USL League Two
Redlands FC vs San Francisco Glens

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-06:00 - USA USL League Two
Ventura County Fusion vs Monterey Bay FC 2

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-06:30 - USA USL League Two
Ballard FC vs New Mexico United U23

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jul-05:00 - USL Championship
FC Tulsa vs Rio Grande Valley FC Toros

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Metropolitanos FC vs Angostura FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-03:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zamora FC Barinas vs Rayo Zuliano

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Vietnam First Division
Binh Thuan vs Hoa Binh

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-13:00 - Vietnam First Division
Phu Tho vs Ba Ria Vung Tau

1-0

3-1
Sat 22, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Quang Nam vs PVF-CAND

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Vietnam League
Hong Linh Ha Tinh vs Ha Noi FC

2-2

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Vietnam League
Binh Dinh FC vs Cong An Ha Noi

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-15:00 - Vietnam League
Nam Dinh vs Viettel

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-16:15 - Vietnam League
XM Hai Phong FC vs Thanh Hoa FC

0-2

0-3
Sat 22, Jul-17:30 - Wales League Cup
Holywell vs Bangor 1876

1-0

2-3
Sat 22, Jul-17:30 - Wales League Cup
Caersws vs Guilsfield FC

1-0

1-3
Sat 22, Jul-17:30 - Wales League Cup
Carmarthen Town vs Swansea City(U21)

0-4

0-4
Sat 22, Jul-17:30 - Wales League Cup
Goytre United vs Llantwit Major

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-17:30 - Wales League Cup
Buckley Town vs Mold Alexandra

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-17:30 - Wales League Cup
Porthmadog vs Llanidloes Town

0-1

4-2
Sat 22, Jul-17:30 - Wales League Cup
Cwmbran Celtic vs Taffs Well

0-0

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Mandurah City vs Rockingham City

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Gwelup Croatia SC vs UWA Nedlands

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Western Knights vs Murdoch Uni Melville

1-0

3-1
Sat 22, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Joondalup United vs Subiaco AFC

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth RedStar (U20) vs Bayswater City(U20)

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Armadale (U20) vs Perth S.C(U20)

2-1

3-2
Sat 22, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Balcatta(U20) vs Sorrento F.C.(U20)

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Inglewood United(U20) vs Olympic Kingsway SC(U20)

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth Glory FC(U20) vs Stirling Macedonia (U20)

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Cockburn City (U20) vs Floreat Athena(U20)

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Armadale vs Perth S.C

0-2

1-4
Sat 22, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Cockburn City vs Floreat Athena

1-1

1-3
Sat 22, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth Glory FC Am vs Stirling Macedonia

0-0

2-3
Sat 22, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth RedStar vs Bayswater City

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Balcatta vs Sorrento Gulls

0-2

2-3
Sat 22, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Inglewood United vs Olympic Kingsway SC

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Yadah vs Chicken Inn

0-2

1-3
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Caps United FC vs Triangle United FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Green Fuel FC vs Dynamos FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Bulawayo Chiefs vs Herentals College

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Cranborne Bullets vs Ngezi Platinum Stars

0-0

0-1
Advertisement
GPWA

server2test