Notice: You are viewing our new website theme. Gradually, all our pages will be updated to use this new theme. Stay tuned for more updates!

Advertisement

Complete Football Results for Sun 16, Jul 2023

Get all the latest Football Results for Sun 16, Jul 2023.

Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 16, Jul-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Velez Sarsfield(R) vs Sarmiento Junin Reserve

1-1

3-1
Sun 16, Jul-21:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Sportivo Dock Sud vs CA San Miguel

0-1

1-3
Sun 16, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Canuelas FC vs CA Colegiales

0-0

1-2
Sun 16, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
UAI Urquiza vs Villa San Carlos

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CA Lugano vs Sportivo Barracas

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sol de Mayo vs Circulo Deportivo

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Germinal de Rawson vs Sansinena

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Douglas Haig vs Gimnasia C. Uruguay

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-22:35 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sol De America Formosa vs G.San Martin Formosa

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Estudiantes de San Luis vs CA Juventud Unida San Luis

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Jul-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Juventud Antoniana vs Crucero del Norte

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Jul-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Club Cipolletti vs Liniers Bahia Blanca

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo vs El Linqueno

2-0

3-1
Sun 16, Jul-00:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
SCyB Atenas vs Huracan Las Heras

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-02:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Santamarina Tandil vs Villa Mitre

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-21:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Belgrano vs San Lorenzo

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Jul-23:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Gimnasia La Plata vs Boca Juniors

0-1

1-3
Sun 16, Jul-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
River Plate vs Estudiantes La Plata

3-0

3-1
Sun 16, Jul-20:40 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
All Boys vs Agropecuario Argentino

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Jul-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Moron vs Flandria

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Racing de Cordoba vs Villa Dalmine

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Jul-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Riestra vs Deportivo Madryn

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Jul-02:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Quilmes vs CA Brown Adrogue

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-10:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Newmarket SFC vs Mount Gravatt

2-1

4-2
Sun 16, Jul-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Gungahlin United vs West Canberra Wanderers

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Jul-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Tuggeranong United vs Monaro Panthers

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Jul-06:45 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Tuggeranong United(U23) vs Monaro Panthers(U23)

1-1

1-3
Sun 16, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney United vs Rockdale City Suns

0-3

3-3
Sun 16, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Wollongong Wolves vs Spirit FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney United(U20) vs Rockdale Ilinden(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\'s Premier League
Emerging Jets Women\'s vs Sydney Olympic Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 16, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\'s Premier League
Illawarra Stingrays Women\'s vs Bulls Academy Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 16, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\'s Premier League
Sydney University Women\'s vs Blacktown Spartans Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 16, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\'s Premier League
Bankstown City Lions Women\'s vs Spirit FC Women\'s

1-2

1-4
Sun 16, Jul-11:10 - Australia New South Wales Women\'s Premier League
Gladesville Ravens Women\'s vs Macarthur Rams Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 16, Jul-11:30 - Australia New South Wales Women\'s Premier League
Northern Tigers Women\'s vs Manly United Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-12:55 - Australia New South Wales Women\'s Premier League
APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women\'s vs FNSW Institute Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-09:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast Knights vs Brisbane City

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Jul-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Jul-07:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Gold Coast Knights(U23) vs Brisbane City SC(U23)

2-0

3-0
Sun 16, Jul-07:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Sunshine Coast FC(U23) vs Logan Lightning(U23)


3-2
Sun 16, Jul-08:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
SWQ Thunder(U23) vs Albany Creek(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-08:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Eastern Suburbs(U23) vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers(U23)

1-0

7-2
Sun 16, Jul-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Sunshine Coast FC vs Logan Lightning

2-1

2-3
Sun 16, Jul-10:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
SWQ Thunder vs Albany Creek

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Ipswich Knights FC vs North Lakes United

2-0

3-1
Sun 16, Jul-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
Mitchelton Women\'s vs Capalaba Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Sun 16, Jul-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
Broadbeach United SC Women\'s vs Brisbane City Women\'s

2-4

2-8
Sun 16, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Western United FC NPL vs Langwarrin

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
St Albans Saints SC vs Altona Magic

1-2

1-4
Sun 16, Jul-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Melbourne Knights vs Moreland City

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-06:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
St Albans Saints(U21) vs Altona Magic U21

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-12:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Melbourne Knights U21 vs Moreland City U21

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Jul-07:00 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2
Dandenong City SC U21 vs Brunswick Juventus(U21)

1-0

1-3
Sun 16, Jul-12:30 - Australia Victorian Women\'s Premier League
Heidelberg Utd Women\'s vs Calder United SC Women\'s

0-1

0-6
Sun 16, Jul-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Zhodino Yuzhnoe vs FK Orsha

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Dnepr Mogilev vs Shakhtyor Petrikov

2-0

6-1
Sun 16, Jul-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Niva Dolbizno vs Osipovichi

2-1

3-1
Sun 16, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Maxline Vitebsk

4-1

4-1
Sun 16, Jul-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Royal Pari vs Club Bolivar

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Jul-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Metropolitano SC vs Juventus SC

0-1

0-3
Sun 16, Jul-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Guarani de Palhoca vs Cacador/SC

2-0

4-0
Sun 16, Jul-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Caravaggio FC vs Nacao SC

3-2

3-3
Sun 16, Jul-04:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
Botafogo (RJ) vs RB Bragantino

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
Sao Paulo vs Santos

2-0

4-1
Sun 16, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
Fortaleza CE vs Cuiaba (MT)

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
Fluminense (RJ) vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Jul-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Coritiba (PR)

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Jul-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ponte Preta vs Tombense

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Jul-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Londrina (PR) vs Vila Nova (GO)

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-22:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Mirassol FC vs Ceara

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie C
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Sao Jose PoA RS

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie C
Altos/PI vs America FC Natal RN

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie C
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Floresta/CE

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie C
Botafogo PB vs Aparecidense GO

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Ferroviaria SP vs Maringa FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Jul-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Anápolis GO vs Brasiliense (DF)

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Jul-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Bahia de Feira BA vs Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA)

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
XV de Piracicaba vs Operario MS

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-22:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Concordia SC vs Caxias RS

1-0

4-0
Sun 16, Jul-22:30 - Brasileiro Serie D
Ceilandia DF vs Uniao Rondonopolis MT

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Jul-22:30 - Brasileiro Serie D
Globo vs Campinense (PB)

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Trem AP vs Humaita AC

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Jacuipense BA vs Sergipe/SE

0-1

2-2
Sun 16, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Novo Hamburgo RS vs Hercilio Luz SC

1-5

5-5
Sun 16, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Aimore RS vs Camboriu SC

0-3

0-4
Sun 16, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Nacional(AM) vs Tuna Luso

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Cruzeiro AL vs Retro/PE

0-0

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Nacional de Patos PB vs Iguatu CE

1-0

3-1
Sun 16, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Cascavel PR vs Inter de Limeira

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Maranhao MA vs Tocantinopolis TO

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Santa Cruz (PE) vs Potiguar-M RN

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Caucaia vs Fluminense/PI

0-0

3-1
Sun 16, Jul-01:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Ag. Maraba vs Sao Raimundo (RR)

2-1

6-1
Sun 16, Jul-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Parnahyba PI vs Atletico Cearense CE

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Patrocinense MG vs CRAC (GO)

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Jul-02:20 - Brasileiro Serie D
Pacajus CE vs Sousa PB

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-00:00 - Brazil Amapaense Division 1
Independente AP vs Oratorio Recre AP

0-1

2-2
Sun 16, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Portuguesa RJ (U20) vs Bangu U20

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Uniao Frederiquense RS vs Gaucho/RS

1-1

3-1
Sun 16, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
EC Pelotas(RS) vs Santa Cruz RS

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Guarani RS vs Inter Santa Maria(RS)

1-1

1-2
Sun 16, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Passo Fundo RS vs Gloria RS


1-0
Sun 16, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Bage RS vs CE Lajeadense

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Veranopolis RS vs Tupi RS

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Sao Gabriel RS vs Guarany de Bage

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Monsoon vs Brasil Farroupilha RS

1-0

3-0
Sun 16, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Joseense SP(U23) vs Amparo SP U23

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Penapolense SP(U23) vs Francana SP(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Uniao Sao Joao(U23) vs America SP U23

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Jabaquara SP(U23) vs Gremio Saocarlense SP(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Maua SP(U23) vs Manthiqueira/SP(U23)

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Jul-21:45 - Brazil Carioca B
CAAC Brasil vs Zinzane FC


0-1
Sun 16, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Suzano RJ vs Sao Cristovao(RJ)

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
AA Portuguesa Santista vs EC Santo Andre

0-1

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Comercial SP vs Mirassol FC

0-2

0-3
Sun 16, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Juventus-SP vs Primavera SP

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-02:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Marilia (SP) vs Gremio Prudente

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Jul-02:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
EC Sao Jose SP vs Sao Caetano (SP)

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Jul-18:00 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Parana STC PR vs Andraus Brasil

0-2

1-2
Sun 16, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Dunav Ruse vs Ludogorets Razgrad II

1-1

2-2
Sun 16, Jul-19:59 - Bulgaria B PFG
Spartak Varna vs CSKA 1948 Sofia II

0-0

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Botev Plovdiv

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier
FC Hebar Pazardzhik vs CSKA Sofia

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Jul-00:00 - Canadian Premier League
Cavalry vs HFX Wanderers

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-22:00 - Canadian Premier League
Atletico Ottawa vs Vancouver FC

1-0

3-1
Sun 16, Jul-03:00 - Canadian Premier League
Forge FC vs Valour

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-00:00 - Canadian Soccer League
Toronto Falcons vs Hamilton City


3-1
Sun 16, Jul-02:00 - Canadian Soccer League
Ooty Black Pearl vs Dynamo Toronto

1-1

3-3
Sun 16, Jul-04:00 - Chile Primera B
San Marcos de Arica vs CD Santiago Morning

1-0

2-2
Sun 16, Jul-23:00 - Chile Primera B
CD Antofagasta vs Union San Felipe

1-1

1-2
Sun 16, Jul-01:30 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Temuco vs Rangers Talca

1-0

3-0
Sun 16, Jul-20:30 - Chile Primera Division
CD Copiapo S.A. vs Audax Italiano

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
Magallanes vs Nublense

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Real San Joaquin vs Deportes Concepcion

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
General VelAsquez vs Iberia Los Angeles

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-15:30 - China League One
Dongguan Guanlian vs Heilongjiang Ice City

0-0

2-2
Sun 16, Jul-15:30 - China League One
Shanghai Jiading Huilong vs Yanbian Longding

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-15:30 - China League One
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao F.C. vs Suzhou Dongwu

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zibo Qisheng vs Haimen Codion

0-2

0-3
Sun 16, Jul-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
ShangYu Pterosaur FC vs YunNan YuKun

0-4

1-6
Sun 16, Jul-12:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hubei Istar vs Qingdao Red Lions

2-0

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Chongqing Tonglianglong vs Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior

1-1

3-1
Sun 16, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Dalian Pro vs Changchun YaTai

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Nantong Zhiyun vs Shandong Taishan

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Beijing Guoan vs Wuhan Three Towns FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Shenzhen FC vs Shanghai Port FC

1-1

1-4
Sun 16, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Zhejiang Professional FC vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger

0-1

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
1. FC Koln vs Gornik Zabrze


3-1
Sun 16, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
VfB Lubeck vs Aalborg BK

1-4

1-4
Sun 16, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Westerlo vs PAOK Saloniki

2-2

3-2
Sun 16, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Rukh Lviv vs Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk

3-1

3-1
Sun 16, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Giessen vs SV Darmstadt 98

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Basel vs SL Benfica

0-3

1-3
Sun 16, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Wolfurt vs FC Nenzing

0-0

0-2
Sun 16, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Accrington Stanley vs Clitheroe

0-1

3-1
Sun 16, Jul-04:00 - Club Friendly
Real Espana vs Isidro Metapan

2-0

4-0
Sun 16, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Kufstein vs SK Ebbs

1-2

3-2
Sun 16, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Al-Sharjah

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
PFK Aleksandriya vs Kremin Kremenchuk

2-1

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Kryvbas vs FC Mynai

0-1

1-4
Sun 16, Jul-05:00 - Club Friendly
San Antonio FC vs Sunderland

1-2

1-3
Sun 16, Jul-05:00 - Club Friendly
CD FAS vs Olancho FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Jeunesse Esch vs Hostert

3-0

5-0
Sun 16, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
AEK Larnaca vs Kisvarda

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Jul-19:50 - Club Friendly
Paksi SE vs Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

3-1

3-2
Sun 16, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs AFC Bournemouth

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Dynamo Kyiv vs Aris Limassol

1-0

4-0
Sun 16, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
HNK Tomislav vs NK Siroki Brijeg

0-2

0-4
Sun 16, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
FC Dordrecht vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

1-0

5-0
Sun 16, Jul-08:00 - Club Friendly
South Hobart B vs Taroona

1-1

3-1
Sun 16, Jul-08:30 - Club Friendly
Clarence Zebras Women\'s vs Kingborough Lions Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Jul-09:00 - Club Friendly
Geelong Galaxy Women\'s vs Spring Hills Women\'s

1-2

2-3
Sun 16, Jul-10:00 - Club Friendly
Maitland FC Women\'s vs New Lambton Eagles Women\'s

2-1

5-1
Sun 16, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Chivas Guadalajara vs Athletic Bilbao

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Vitoria da Conquista BA vs Jacobina EC

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Nautico Youth (PE) vs Central PE Youth

2-0

3-0
Sun 16, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Corvinul Hunedoara vs Muscelul Campulung Elite

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
BVSC Zuglo vs Budapest Honved

1-3

1-6
Sun 16, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Burgsolms vs TUS Dietkirchen

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
FC Blau Weiss Linz B vs Donau Linz

1-3

1-7
Sun 16, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
NK Nafta vs Zalaegerszeg TE II

0-2

1-2
Sun 16, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Inter Bratislava vs 1. SC Znojmo

0-1

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs MFK Dubnica

2-0

4-0
Sun 16, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Trabzonspor vs NK Celje

1-1

2-2
Sun 16, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Wisla Plock vs Widzew lodz

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Royal Antwerp FC vs Hertha BSC Berlin

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen vs SV Donaustauf

4-0

6-0
Sun 16, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Rukh Lviv vs Epitsentr Dunayivtsi

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Fakel Voronezh vs FK Spartak Tambov

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bayern Alzenau vs SG Bornheim 1945 Grun-Weiss

2-0

5-0
Sun 16, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
FV Engers 07 vs Viktoria Koln(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sun 16, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Hannover 96 vs Gornik Zabrze


3-0
Sun 16, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Aarhus AGF vs Midtjylland


2-3
Sun 16, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Slavia Praha vs Dynamo Dresden

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Sportfreunde Lotte vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

2-2

5-3
Sun 16, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
TSV Neudrossenfeld vs Eintracht Bamberg

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
SpVg Schonnebeck vs Wattenscheid

0-1

2-2
Sun 16, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Werder Bremen vs VfB Oldenburg

1-1

3-1
Sun 16, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
TSV Meerbusch vs Viersen 05

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
1. FC Koln vs Hannover 96


0-1
Sun 16, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
ASC 09 Dortmund vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

0-1

0-4
Sun 16, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
SSVg Velbert vs TUS Bovinghausen

0-2

1-2
Sun 16, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
TuRU Dusseldorf vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

0-1

0-3
Sun 16, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Miguelense AL vs Jacyoba


0-1
Sun 16, Jul-03:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Rionegro Aguilas

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Jul-05:20 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pasto vs Millonarios F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Jul-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Dep.Independiente Medellin vs La Equidad

1-1

2-2
Sun 16, Jul-19:59 - Copa Libertadores U20
CA Penarol U20 vs Cerro Porteno U20

0-1

2-2
Sun 16, Jul-23:30 - Copa Libertadores U20
Boca Juniors U20 vs Independiente Del Valle U20

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Jul-19:59 - COSAFA Cup
Lesotho vs Zambia

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Jul-17:00 - COSAFA Cup
Malawi vs South Africa

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Jul-19:59 - Egypt Premier League
Arab Contractors vs Al Ahly SC

1-1

1-4
Sun 16, Jul-22:30 - Egypt Premier League
Zamalek vs Pharco

2-0

2-2
Sun 16, Jul-20:30 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Lootos Polva Women\'s vs Viimsi JK Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sun 16, Jul-15:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2
PK Keski-Uusimaa Women\'s vs Pallo Iirot Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Sun 16, Jul-17:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s vs KTP Kotka Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Jul-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
GrIFK vs FC Jazz Pori

1-0

1-2
Sun 16, Jul-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
Lahti vs SJK Seinajoki

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-00:00 - Friendly Internationals
Ecuador Women\'s vs Cuba Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Georgia Women\'s vs Armenia Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sun 16, Jul-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Sweden Women\'s U23 vs China Women\'s(U23)

0-2

3-3
Sun 16, Jul-20:30 - Friendly Internationals
Romania Women\'s vs Bulgaria Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Jul-09:00 - Friendly Internationals
Norway Women\'s vs Portugal Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-12:30 - Friendly Internationals
Morocco Women\'s vs Jamaica Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Jul-13:30 - Friendly Internationals
Kosovo Women\'s vs Liechtenstein Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Jul-15:30 - Friendly Internationals
Bangladesh Women\'s vs Nepal Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
UMF Selfoss vs Leiknir Reykjavik

1-1

2-4
Sun 16, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
KFR Aegir vs UMF Njardvik

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Grotta Seltjarnarnes vs Grindavik

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
IA Akranes vs Vestri

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Division 1
Thor Akureyri vs UMF Afturelding

1-2

1-3
Sun 16, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Division 1
Throttur Reykjavik vs Fjolnir

0-2

2-2
Sun 16, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Premier Division
IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs Keflavik

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSIS Semarang vs Persebaya Surabaya

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Jul-16:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persija Jakarta vs Bhayangkara FC

3-1

4-1
Sun 16, Jul-18:30 - Iraqi League
Al Qasim Sport Club vs Naft Alwasat

0-1

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-20:45 - Iraqi League
Karbalaa vs Al-Naft

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Jul-20:45 - Iraqi League
Naft Al Basra vs Al Sinaah

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-22:00 - Iraqi League
Erbil SC vs Al Najaf

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-23:00 - Iraqi League
Al Zawraa vs Al Karkh

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Okinawa SV vs Honda FC

0-3

0-5
Sun 16, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Reilac Shiga vs Verspah Oita

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Sony Sendai FC vs Suzuka Point Getters

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Minebea Mitsumi FC vs Veertien Mie

2-0

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Yokohama FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
FC Tokyo vs Kashima Antlers

1-2

1-3
Sun 16, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs Sagan Tosu

0-0

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Gamba Osaka vs Kashiwa Reysol

1-1

3-1
Sun 16, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shonan Bellmare vs Avispa Fukuoka

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka vs Urawa Red Diamonds

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Montedio Yamagata

1-1

3-1
Sun 16, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Shimizu S-Pulse vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

1-1

2-2
Sun 16, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs V-Varen Nagasaki

1-2

2-2
Sun 16, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ventforet Kofu vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

0-1

0-3
Sun 16, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs Vegalta Sendai

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Roasso Kumamoto vs Oita Trinita

1-1

1-3
Sun 16, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs Tochigi SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Jubilo Iwata vs Fujieda MYFC

2-1

4-1
Sun 16, Jul-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Azul Claro Numazu vs Kagoshima United

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
AC Nagano Parceiro vs Gainare Tottori

1-1

2-2
Sun 16, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Fukushima United FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 16, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Osaka FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Grulla Morioka vs YSCC Yokohama

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-19:00 - Jordan Shield Cup
Al Ahli Amman vs Al Aqaba SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-22:30 - Jordan Shield Cup
Shabab AlOrdon vs Al-Jalil

0-1

2-2
Sun 16, Jul-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Kaspiy Aktau vs FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan

1-0

1-2
Sun 16, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Yangju Citizen FC vs Siheung Citizen

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Yangpyeong vs Gyeongju KHNP

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Jul-13:00 - Korea K4 League
Jinju Citizen FC vs Jeonju Citizen FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Jul-13:00 - Korea K4 League
Chungju Citizen vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Suwon FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-14:30 - Korea League 1
Pohang Steelers vs Jeju United FC

1-0

4-2
Sun 16, Jul-15:00 - Korea League 1
Incheon United FC vs Daejeon Hana Citizen

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 2
Busan I\'Park vs Seongnam FC

0-2

2-3
Sun 16, Jul-15:00 - Korea League 2
Gyeongnam FC vs Jeonnam Dragons

0-2

0-2
Sun 16, Jul-18:00 - Latvia Cup
BFC Daugavpils vs FK Auda Riga

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-19:00 - Latvia Cup
Jelgava vs Rigas Futbola skola

0-1

0-3
Sun 16, Jul-19:30 - Latvia Cup
Metta/LU Riga vs FK Liepaja

1-2

2-2
Sun 16, Jul-14:00 - Latvia Cup
PPK Betsafe vs Riga FC

0-3

0-5
Sun 16, Jul-18:55 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Riteriai vs DFK Dainava Alytus

1-3

1-3
Sun 16, Jul-14:00 - Macao Division 1
Chao Pak Kei vs Sporting Macau

5-0

11-1
Sun 16, Jul-16:15 - Macao Division 1
Toi Seng vs Cheng Fung

0-4

1-6
Sun 16, Jul-16:15 - Malaysia Super League
Kuching FA vs Perak

1-1

1-2
Sun 16, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
PDRM FA vs Terengganu

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Jul-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atletico San Luis vs Queretaro FC

2-1

4-1
Sun 16, Jul-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club America vs Puebla

2-0

3-0
Sun 16, Jul-07:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Tigres UANL vs Club Leon

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-22:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Toluca vs FC Juarez

1-1

2-4
Sun 16, Jul-19:00 - Mexico U23
Toluca(U23) vs FC Juarez(U23)

1-0

2-2
Sun 16, Jul-19:30 - Mexico U23
Pachuca(U23) vs Pumas UNAM(U23)

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Rakhine United vs Sagaing United

0-1

1-3
Sun 16, Jul-06:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Western Suburbs vs Petone FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Jul-04:00 - Nicaragua Cup
Juventus Managua vs Real Esteli

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Jul-18:00 - Northern Ireland Women\'s Premiership
Larne FC Women\'s vs Sion Swifts Women\'s

1-3

1-5
Sun 16, Jul-19:00 - Norway 2 Division A
SK Traeff vs Grorud IL

2-2

2-2
Sun 16, Jul-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Valerenga B vs FK Arendal

0-2

0-3
Sun 16, Jul-17:30 - Norway 2 Division A
Brattvag vs Egersunds IK

0-2

1-3
Sun 16, Jul-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Lysekloster vs Skjetten

2-0

5-1
Sun 16, Jul-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Grorud II vs Lokomotiv Oslo

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Jul-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Gneist vs Skedsmo FK

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Bodo Glimt vs FK Haugesund

0-1

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stabaek vs Viking

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Jul-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Rosenborg vs Tromso IL

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Lillestrom vs Sandefjord

3-1

4-2
Sun 16, Jul-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Aalesund FK vs Odd Grenland

0-0

0-3
Sun 16, Jul-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sarpsborg 08 vs HamKam

2-3

2-3
Sun 16, Jul-21:15 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Brann vs Stromsgodset

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-17:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African-Woman\'s
Chad Women\'s vs Ethiopia Women\'s

0-3

0-4
Sun 16, Jul-17:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African-Woman\'s
Rwanda Women\'s vs Uganda Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Atyra FC vs Deportivo Santani

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Atletico Colegiales

0-0

4-0
Sun 16, Jul-00:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Resistencia SC vs Olimpia Asuncion

2-1

3-2
Sun 16, Jul-02:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Ameliano vs Cerro Porteno

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Jul-04:00 - Peru Primera Division
Univ. Cesar Vallejo vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

0-1

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-00:15 - Peru Primera Division
Sporting Cristal vs Carlos A. Mannucci

1-1

3-2
Sun 16, Jul-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Atletico Grau vs EM Deportivo Binacional

0-0

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-19:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Petrolul Ploiesti vs Universitatea Cluj

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC U Craiova 1948 vs FC Steaua Bucuresti

0-2

1-3
Sun 16, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FK Pobeda vs Mashuk-KMV

0-2

0-3
Sun 16, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FK Astrakhan vs Legion Dynamo

1-0

2-2
Sun 16, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FK Biolog vs Rubin Yalta

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FC Sevastopol vs SKA Rostov

2-1

3-1
Sun 16, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Kuban Holding vs Druzhba Maykop

3-0

3-0
Sun 16, Jul-17:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Spartak Nalchik vs Alania B

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-19:59 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Rubin Kazan B vs FK Ural-2

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Dinamo Barnaul vs Uralets Nizhny Tagil

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Jul-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Torpedo Miass vs FK Khimik-Avgust

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-18:00 - Russia First Division
Akron Togliatti vs KamAZ

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Jul-19:00 - Russia First Division
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Volgar Astrakhan

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-19:00 - Russia First Division
PFK Kuban vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Jul-19:00 - Russia First Division
Rodina Moscow vs Sokol Saratov

2-0

4-0
Sun 16, Jul-19:00 - Russia First Division
Arsenal Tula vs FK Leningradets

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Jul-11:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Jul-18:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
FK Murom vs Rotor Volgograd

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-18:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
Volga Ulyanovsk vs Veles Moscow

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-19:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
Dinamo Bryansk vs FK Krasnodar II

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-19:59 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
FK Chayka Pesch vs FC Ufa

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-15:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
Spartak Kostroma vs FC Irtysh Omsk

1-0

1-2
Sun 16, Jul-18:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
Avangard Kursk vs Chertanovo Moscow

0-0

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-19:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
Salyut-Energia Belgorod vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

0-0

4-0
Sun 16, Jul-13:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
FC Novosibirsk vs Metallurg Lipetsk

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-16:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
FC Chelyabinsk vs Amkar Perm

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Jul-17:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
Rodina Moskva II vs Forte Taganrog

2-0

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Linguere vs AS Douanes Dakar

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Jul-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Pikine vs Sonacos de Diourbel

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Jul-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Union Sportive Goree vs Guediawaye

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Casa Sports Zinguinchor vs Stade Mbour

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Jul-14:00 - Singapore Premier League
DPMM FC vs Balestier Khalsa FC

2-2

2-3
Sun 16, Jul-14:00 - Singapore Premier League
Albirex Niigata FC vs Lion City Sailors

0-0

3-1
Sun 16, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
GAIS vs Gefle IF

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
AFC Eskilstuna vs IK Brage

2-1

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Mjallby AIF vs IFK Norrkoping

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby vs Kalmar FF

2-0

3-1
Sun 16, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg vs IFK Goteborg

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-23:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Portugal(U19) vs Italy(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Jul-19:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA River Plate vs La Luz FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Penarol vs Boston River

2-0

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-02:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Nacional Montevideo vs Centro Atletico Fenix

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Jul-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
New England Revolution vs Washington D.C. United

2-0

4-0
Sun 16, Jul-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
CF Montreal vs Charlotte FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Jul-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Philadelphia Union vs New York City FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-03:55 - USA Major League Soccer
Atlanta United FC vs Orlando City

1-1

1-2
Sun 16, Jul-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Chicago Fire vs Toronto FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Cincinnati vs Nashville SC

1-1

3-1
Sun 16, Jul-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Minnesota United FC vs Los Angeles FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-04:55 - USA Major League Soccer
Saint Louis City vs Inter Miami CF

2-0

3-0
Sun 16, Jul-05:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Real Salt Lake vs New York Red Bulls

1-0

3-1
Sun 16, Jul-05:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Colorado Rapids vs Houston Dynamo

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Jul-05:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Austin FC vs Sporting Kansas City

2-1

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy

3-0

4-2
Sun 16, Jul-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Portland Timbers vs Columbus Crew

2-1

3-2
Sun 16, Jul-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Seattle Sounders vs FC Dallas

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-01:00 - USA Major Next Pro
Vancouver Whitecaps B vs Portland Timbers B

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Jul-04:10 - USA National independent Football League
Savannah Clovers vs Flower City Union

0-1

0-3
Sun 16, Jul-04:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Tulsa Athletics vs OKC 1889

0-0

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League One
North Carolina vs Forward Madison

0-2

2-2
Sun 16, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League One
Richmond Kickers vs Charlotte Independence

1-1

2-2
Sun 16, Jul-03:30 - USA USL League One
South Georgia Tormenta vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

2-1

4-2
Sun 16, Jul-03:45 - USA USL League One
Greenville Triumph vs One Knoxville SC

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-05:00 - USA USL League One
Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC vs Union Omaha

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Jul-06:05 - USA USL League One
Central Valley Fuego vs Lexington

0-0

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Flint City vs Kalamazoo FC

3-1

3-2
Sun 16, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Western Mass Pioneers vs AC Connecticut

3-0

5-1
Sun 16, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
The Villages vs Tampa Bay United

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
West Virginia United vs Wake FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Lionsbridge FC vs Virginia Marauders

3-0

5-0
Sun 16, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
FC Boston Bolts vs Seacoast Utd Phantoms

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Reading United vs Lehigh Valley United

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
NONA FC vs Brevard SC


5-0
Sun 16, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Virginia Beach United vs Patuxent FA

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Toledo Villa vs Cleveland Force

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-03:20 - USA USL League Two
Northern Virginia FC vs Christos FC

1-1

3-3
Sun 16, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Pathfinder FC vs Albany Rush


1-7
Sun 16, Jul-03:30 - USA USL League Two
FC Motown vs Cedar Stars Rush

0-1

1-4
Sun 16, Jul-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Asheville City SC vs North Alabama

6-0

9-0
Sun 16, Jul-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Ironbound SC vs Morris Elite

0-3

1-3
Sun 16, Jul-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Southern Soccer Academy vs South Carolina United Bantams

1-1

1-3
Sun 16, Jul-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Dalton Red Wolves vs East Atlanta

3-1

5-1
Sun 16, Jul-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Sarasota Paradise vs Altitude Rush


1-1
Sun 16, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League Two
RKC Third Coast vs Minneapolis City SC

1-1

3-1
Sun 16, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Des Moines Menace vs Peoria City

1-0

3-2
Sun 16, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Chicago Dutch Lions vs Saint Charles FC

1-0

3-1
Sun 16, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Louisiana Parish AC vs Mississippi Brilla

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Wichita vs Chicago City SC

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-04:30 - USA USL League Two
Twin City Toucans vs Round Rock SC

3-0

7-0
Sun 16, Jul-04:30 - USA USL League Two
AC Houston Sur vs Corpus Christi FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Blue Goose SC vs Texas United FC


0-9
Sun 16, Jul-05:00 - USA USL League Two
San Francisco City vs San Francisco Glens

1-0

1-2
Sun 16, Jul-05:30 - USA USL League Two
Park City Red Wolves vs New Mexico United U23

2-1

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-06:00 - USA USL League Two
Southern California Seahorses vs Capo FC

0-1

5-1
Sun 16, Jul-06:00 - USA USL League Two
Redlands FC vs Ventura County Fusion

3-0

4-1
Sun 16, Jul-06:00 - USA USL League Two
FC Tucson vs Arizona Arsenal

2-0

5-1
Sun 16, Jul-22:00 - USA USL League Two
Manhattan SC vs Hudson Valley Hammers

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Jul-23:00 - USA USL League Two
Oakland County vs AFC Ann Arbor

0-2

3-2
Sun 16, Jul-01:00 - USA USL League Two
FC Miami City vs Weston

1-2

3-3
Sun 16, Jul-01:00 - USA USL League Two
Philadelphia Lone Star vs Real Central New Jersey

0-0

0-2
Sun 16, Jul-01:00 - USA USL League Two
FC Carolinas vs North Carolina(U23)

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Jul-01:30 - USA USL League Two
Bavarian United vs Rochester FC


0-1
Sun 16, Jul-02:00 - USA USL League Two
South Bend Lions vs Lansing City

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Jul-02:00 - USA USL League Two
Monterey Bay FC 2 vs Project 51O

3-0

3-0
Sun 16, Jul-03:00 - USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs Detroit City

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Jul-03:00 - USL Championship
Miami FC vs Charleston Battery

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-03:30 - USL Championship
Birmingham Legion vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Jul-03:30 - USL Championship
Loudoun United vs Orange County SC

1-2

1-3
Sun 16, Jul-05:00 - USL Championship
FC Tulsa vs Hartford Athletic

2-1

3-2
Sun 16, Jul-05:30 - USL Championship
El Paso Locomotive vs Rio Grande Valley FC Toros

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-06:00 - USL Championship
Monterey Bay FC vs Oakland Roots

1-2

1-3
Sun 16, Jul-07:00 - USL Championship
Sacramento Republic FC vs Memphis 901

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-03:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo La Guaira vs Carabobo FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Angostura FC vs Caracas FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Jul-15:00 - Vietnam League
Thanh Hoa FC vs Nam Dinh

0-2

0-2
Sun 16, Jul-16:15 - Vietnam League
Cong An Ha Noi vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Jul-13:00 - Vietnam Second Division
Da Nang II vs Ha Long CFC

0-0

5-1
Sun 16, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Balcatta Women\'s vs Perth S.C Women\'s

1-4

1-4
Sun 16, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Fremantle City Women\'s vs Perth RedStar Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Jul-11:45 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Subiaco AFC Women\'s vs Murdoch Uni Melville Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sun 16, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Herentals College vs Highlanders FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Triangle United FC vs Bulawayo Chiefs

0-1

0-3
Sun 16, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Black Rhinos FC vs Hwange Colliery

1-0

1-1
Advertisement
GPWA

server2test