Notice: You are viewing our new website theme. Gradually, all our pages will be updated to use this new theme. Stay tuned for more updates!

Advertisement

Complete Football Results for Mon 24, Apr 2023

Get all the latest Football Results for Mon 24, Apr 2023.

Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Mon 24, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Justo Jose de Urquiza vs CA Atlas

0-1

0-1
Mon 24, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Real Pilar vs Ferrocarril Midland

0-1

1-2
Mon 24, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Deportivo Paraguayo vs El Porvenir

0-0

0-0
Mon 24, Apr-01:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
9 de Julio Rafaela vs Juventud Antoniana

0-0

0-1
Mon 24, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sol de Mayo vs Santamarina Tandil

2-0

3-0
Mon 24, Apr-00:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Central Norte Salta vs Crucero del Norte

0-0

0-1
Mon 24, Apr-00:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sol De America Formosa vs Boca Unidos

3-1

6-1
Mon 24, Apr-22:10 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
UAI Urquiza women\'s vs Huracan Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Mon 24, Apr-19:59 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
CA Rosario Central Women\'s vs Ferro Carril Oeste Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Mon 24, Apr-00:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Instituto Cordoba vs CA Banfield

0-1

1-1
Mon 24, Apr-01:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Estudiantes La Plata vs Talleres Cordoba

0-0

1-0
Mon 24, Apr-03:30 - Argentine Primera Division
River Plate vs Independiente

1-0

2-0
Mon 24, Apr-22:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Barracas Central vs Defensa Y Justicia

0-0

0-2
Mon 24, Apr-01:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Independiente Rivadavia vs Quilmes

1-0

2-0
Mon 24, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Defensores de Belgrano vs Deportivo Moron

0-0

0-1
Mon 24, Apr-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Chaco For Ever vs Gimnasia Jujuy

0-0

0-0
Mon 24, Apr-11:00 - Asian Women Championship U17
Mongolia Women\'s(U17) vs Australia Women\'s(U17)

0-5

0-11
Mon 24, Apr-13:00 - Asian Women Championship U17
Uzbekistan Women\'s(U17) vs Palestine Women\'s(U17)

2-1

2-1
Mon 24, Apr-13:00 - Asian Women Championship U17
Lebanon Women\'s(U17) vs Guam Women\'s(U17)

3-1

5-2
Mon 24, Apr-18:00 - Asian Women Championship U17
Kyrgyzstan Women\'s(U17) vs Myanmar Women\'s(U17)

0-1

0-1
Mon 24, Apr-13:00 - Australia League A
Brisbane Roar FC vs Sydney FC

0-1

0-2
Mon 24, Apr-13:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
South Melbourne vs Port Melbourne Sharks

3-1

5-2
Mon 24, Apr-13:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Melbourne Knights vs Green Gully

2-0

3-2
Mon 24, Apr-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Dinamo Brest Reserves vs BATE Borisov Reserves

2-1

2-4
Mon 24, Apr-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Energetyk-BGU Minsk Reserve vs Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves

0-0

1-1
Mon 24, Apr-15:30 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Minsk Reserve vs Neman Grodno Reserve

0-0

2-0
Mon 24, Apr-21:00 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Lommel SK(U21) vs Westerlo(U21)

0-1

1-4
Mon 24, Apr-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Kortrijk(U21) vs KMSK Deinze(U21)

0-0

2-0
Mon 24, Apr-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
AS Eupen(U21) vs RWD Molenbeek(U21)

0-0

2-2
Mon 24, Apr-22:00 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Lierse Kempenzonen(U21) vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren(U21)

2-1

3-3
Mon 24, Apr-22:00 - Belgian U21 Youth League
FCV Dender EH(U21) vs St.-Truidense VV(U21)

0-0

0-2
Mon 24, Apr-19:59 - Belgian U21 Youth League
KV Oostende(U21) vs Excelsior Virton(U21)

2-0

6-0
Mon 24, Apr-01:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Bolivar vs Jorge Wilstermann

1-0

1-3
Mon 24, Apr-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Tomayapo vs Vaca Diez

1-1

3-2
Mon 24, Apr-19:59 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Borac Banja Luka vs FK Igman Konjic

1-0

1-0
Mon 24, Apr-01:00 - Brasil Women\'s Tournament
Palmeiras SP Women\'s vs Atletico Mineiro Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Mon 24, Apr-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie A
Coritiba (PR) vs Fortaleza CE

0-0

0-3
Mon 24, Apr-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
Goias vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

1-1

3-1
Mon 24, Apr-01:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
ABC Natal/RN vs Vitoria Salvador BA

0-0

0-3
Mon 24, Apr-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Acreano Divisao 1
Sao Francisco AC vs Galvez AC

0-3

0-4
Mon 24, Apr-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Acreano Divisao 1
Rio Branco (AC) vs Independencia AC

1-0

2-0
Mon 24, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Portuguesa RJ (U20) vs Audax Rio RJ U20

3-0

3-1
Mon 24, Apr-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Slavia Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv

0-0

0-0
Mon 24, Apr-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Spartak Varna vs Septemvri Sofia

1-0

2-0
Mon 24, Apr-00:00 - Canadian Premier League
Pacific FC vs Cavalry

1-1

1-1
Mon 24, Apr-01:30 - Chile Primera Division
Colo Colo vs Palestino

1-0

3-1
Mon 24, Apr-04:00 - Chile Primera Division
Union Espanola vs Coquimbo Unido

0-0

2-0
Mon 24, Apr-01:30 - Chile Segunda Division
Trasandino Los Andes vs Fernandez Vial

0-0

0-0
Mon 24, Apr-00:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Provincial Ovalle vs Union Companias

0-1

0-4
Mon 24, Apr-00:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Concon National vs Deportes Colina

0-0

1-1
Mon 24, Apr-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Envigado vs Atletico Nacional

0-0

0-0
Mon 24, Apr-03:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Union Magdalena vs Millonarios F.C.

1-0

1-1
Mon 24, Apr-05:20 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Boyaca Chico vs Deportes Tolima

2-0

2-0
Mon 24, Apr-01:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Cucuta vs Real Santander

2-0

2-0
Mon 24, Apr-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Tigres FC vs Bogota FC

0-0

0-0
Mon 24, Apr-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Valledupar FC vs Leones

3-0

5-3
Mon 24, Apr-00:30 - Colombia Women\'s League
Millonarios Women\'s vs America de Cali Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Mon 24, Apr-23:00 - Colombia Women\'s League
Deportivo Cali Women\'s vs Atletico Bucaramanga Women\'s

2-0

7-1
Mon 24, Apr-02:00 - CONCACAF Women Under 20
Costa Rica Women\'s(U20) vs Guatemala women\'s U20

0-0

2-1
Mon 24, Apr-05:00 - CONCACAF Women Under 20
Nicaragua Women\'s(U20) vs Saint Lucia Women\'s (U20)

2-0

3-0
Mon 24, Apr-01:30 - Conmebol - Sudamericano U17
Brazil(U17) vs Argentina(U17)

2-1

3-2
Mon 24, Apr-01:30 - Conmebol - Sudamericano U17
Paraguay(U17) vs Chile(U17)

0-0

1-0
Mon 24, Apr-04:00 - Conmebol - Sudamericano U17
Venezuela(U17) vs Ecuador(U17)

0-0

1-1
Mon 24, Apr-00:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Santa Ana vs Quepos Cambute

0-1

0-1
Mon 24, Apr-02:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Deportivo Saprissa vs Herediano

1-0

2-0
Mon 24, Apr-19:00 - Croatia 2 HNL
NK Jarun vs Kustosija

0-1

2-1
Mon 24, Apr-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Akritas Chloraka

1-0

1-0
Mon 24, Apr-18:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Sigma Olomouc B vs FK Pribram

3-0

4-1
Mon 24, Apr-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Odense BK vs Lyngby

0-1

2-2
Mon 24, Apr-16:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Midtjylland Reserve vs Viborg Reserve

2-1

2-1
Mon 24, Apr-00:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Barcelona SC vs Deportivo Cuenca

0-1

2-1
Mon 24, Apr-03:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Mushuc Runa vs Club Sport Emelec

0-0

0-0
Mon 24, Apr-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Atletico Marte vs CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca

1-2

2-3
Mon 24, Apr-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Dragon vs Isidro Metapan

0-2

1-2
Mon 24, Apr-01:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
Alianza San Salvador vs Luis Angel Firpo

2-1

2-1
Mon 24, Apr-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Chalatenango vs Once Deportivo Ahuachapan

0-0

2-3
Mon 24, Apr-23:00 - England The Championship
Luton Town vs Middlesbrough

0-1

2-1
Mon 24, Apr-22:00 - England U21 Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur U21 vs Chelsea FC U21

2-0

3-2
Mon 24, Apr-22:00 - England U21 Premier League
Stoke City U21 vs West Bromwich U21

0-0

0-0
Mon 24, Apr-22:00 - England U21 Premier League
Wolves U21 vs Crystal Palace U21

3-0

5-0
Mon 24, Apr-22:00 - England U21 Premier League
Leicester City(U21) vs Everton U21

0-3

1-4
Mon 24, Apr-22:00 - England U21 Premier League
Derby County(U21) vs Newcastle U21

0-2

1-4
Mon 24, Apr-22:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Colchester United(U21) vs Burnley(U21)

0-1

1-2
Mon 24, Apr-16:15 - England U21 Premier League 2
Watford U21 vs Sheffield Wed(U21)

0-1

1-1
Mon 24, Apr-17:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Reading U21 vs Peterborough United(U21)

1-1

2-3
Mon 24, Apr-17:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Swansea City(U21) vs Sheffield United(U21)

2-1

4-1
Mon 24, Apr-17:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Charlton Athletic(U21) vs Birmingham(U21)

2-0

4-2
Mon 24, Apr-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Flora Tallinn II vs Paide Linnameeskond B

0-2

3-3
Mon 24, Apr-20:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
JK Tallinna Kalev II vs Tartu JK Tammeka B

1-1

2-1
Mon 24, Apr-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Klubi 04 vs FC Futura

2-0

2-0
Mon 24, Apr-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Haka vs FC Honka

0-0

1-1
Mon 24, Apr-22:45 - France Ligue 2
Bordeaux vs Grenoble Foot 38

1-0

3-0
Mon 24, Apr-23:00 - French National League
Martigues vs USL Dunkerque

0-0

1-0
Mon 24, Apr-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Croatia U16 vs Austria(U16)

1-1

1-4
Mon 24, Apr-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Turkiye(U16) vs Norway(U16)

0-2

0-5
Mon 24, Apr-21:00 - German 3. Liga
SC Verl vs Dortmund(Am)

2-0

2-1
Mon 24, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Viktoria Berlin 1889 vs VSG Altglienicke

0-0

0-0
Mon 24, Apr-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
Ierapetra vs Kifisia

0-1

0-1
Mon 24, Apr-16:15 - Greece Super League 2
Makedonikos FC vs Panserraikos

0-0

0-1
Mon 24, Apr-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Ilioupoli vs Chania Kissamikos

0-0

0-0
Mon 24, Apr-04:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CD Suchitepequez vs Solola FC


1-0
Mon 24, Apr-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Achuapa vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

1-0

1-0
Mon 24, Apr-01:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coban Imperial vs CSD Municipal

0-2

0-2
Mon 24, Apr-16:30 - HK Reserves League
Kitchee Reserve vs Wofoo Tai Po Reserve


5-1
Mon 24, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Utrecht Am. vs Jong Ajax Amsterdam

0-0

1-0
Mon 24, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Jong PSV Eindhoven vs MVV Maastricht

0-0

0-1
Mon 24, Apr-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Victoria vs Honduras Progreso

1-0

2-2
Mon 24, Apr-01:30 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real Sociedad Tocoa vs Olancho FC

0-1

0-2
Mon 24, Apr-02:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Motagua vs Marathon

0-1

2-2
Mon 24, Apr-03:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Lobos de la UPNFM vs CD Olimpia

1-0

1-2
Mon 24, Apr-04:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real Espana vs CD Vida

2-1

3-2
Mon 24, Apr-22:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
MTK Budapest FC vs Soroksar

1-1

1-2
Mon 24, Apr-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Fylkir vs Hafnarfjordur FH

2-0

4-2
Mon 24, Apr-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Vikingur Reykjavik vs KR Reykjavik

1-0

3-0
Mon 24, Apr-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Stjarnan Gardabaer vs HK Kopavogur

2-3

5-4
Mon 24, Apr-14:30 - India League Division 2
Ram Khrishna Mission FA vs FC Bengaluru United

0-1

0-1
Mon 24, Apr-14:30 - India League Division 2
Delhi FC vs Jagat Singh Palahi Football Academy

0-0

2-0
Mon 24, Apr-14:30 - India League Division 2
Golden Threads vs Bengaluru B

1-1

1-2
Mon 24, Apr-14:45 - India League Division 2
United SC Kolkata vs Shillong Lajong FC

1-0

2-1
Mon 24, Apr-16:30 - Iran League
Aluminium Arak vs Zob Ahan

0-0

0-0
Mon 24, Apr-17:00 - Iran League
Mes Rafsanjan vs Mes Kerman

1-0

1-0
Mon 24, Apr-19:00 - Iran League
Sepahan vs Malavan

0-0

1-1
Mon 24, Apr-19:59 - Iran League
Foolad FC vs Naft Masjed Soleyman FC

0-0

1-0
Mon 24, Apr-20:45 - Iraqi League
Zakho vs Al Qasim Sport Club

1-1

1-1
Mon 24, Apr-16:15 - Iraqi League
Duhok vs Al Talaba

0-1

0-2
Mon 24, Apr-16:15 - Iraqi League
Al Sinaah vs Karbalaa

0-0

0-0
Mon 24, Apr-16:15 - Iraqi League
Newroz SC vs Al Najaf

0-1

1-1
Mon 24, Apr-18:30 - Iraqi League
Al-Naft vs Al Zawraa

1-2

1-2
Mon 24, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Treaty United vs Waterford United

0-2

1-4
Mon 24, Apr-19:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Empoli Youth vs Sassuolo Calcio Youth

0-0

0-2
Mon 24, Apr-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs AS Roma

1-0

3-1
Mon 24, Apr-01:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Portmore United vs Humble Lions

0-1

1-1
Mon 24, Apr-01:15 - Jamaica Premier League
Waterhouse FC vs Cavalier FC

1-0

1-0
Mon 24, Apr-02:30 - Jamaica Premier League
Montego Bay Utd vs Harbour View FC

0-1

0-1
Mon 24, Apr-00:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Faulkland vs Arnett Gardens

0-2

0-2
Mon 24, Apr-19:50 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Arabi Club vs Al-Salmiyah

0-0

3-0
Mon 24, Apr-18:30 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Auda Riga vs Tukums-2000

0-1

0-3
Mon 24, Apr-18:30 - Latvia - 1. Division
Valmieras FK vs Jelgava

2-0

2-0
Mon 24, Apr-19:59 - Latvia - 1. Division
Rigas Futbola skola vs Super Nova Riga

1-1

2-1
Mon 24, Apr-17:00 - Lebanese Cup
Shabab Al-Sahel vs Al-Ahed

0-2

0-4
Mon 24, Apr-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Panevezys vs Banga Gargzdai

1-0

2-0
Mon 24, Apr-20:15 - Lithuania Cup
VGTU Vilkai vs Dolne Vestenice


0-4
Mon 24, Apr-22:30 - Malta Women\'s 1st league
Mtarfa Women\'s vs San Gwann FC Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Mon 24, Apr-05:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Santos Laguna vs Queretaro FC

0-0

0-2
Mon 24, Apr-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CF Atlante vs CD Alacranes de Durango

1-0

1-0
Mon 24, Apr-03:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Atletico San Luis Women\'s vs Puebla Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Mon 24, Apr-03:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Atlas Women\'s vs Pachuca Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Mon 24, Apr-05:06 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
FC Juarez Women\'s vs Deportivo Toluca Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Mon 24, Apr-01:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Managua FC vs UNAN Managua

0-2

0-3
Mon 24, Apr-01:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Deportivo Ocotal vs Juventus Managua

1-0

2-1
Mon 24, Apr-01:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Municipal Jalapa vs Sport Sebaco

2-0

3-1
Mon 24, Apr-01:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Matagalpa FC vs Real Esteli

0-0

0-1
Mon 24, Apr-17:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Dakkada FC vs Enugu Rangers International

1-1

1-1
Mon 24, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Akwa United vs Kwara United

3-0

3-1
Mon 24, Apr-22:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Dungannon Swifts(U20) vs Glenavon(U20)

1-1

2-1
Mon 24, Apr-22:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Portadown FC(U20) vs Carrick Rangers(U20)

0-3

0-3
Mon 24, Apr-23:00 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Newry City(U20) vs Coleraine(U20)


0-3
Mon 24, Apr-21:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Vard Haugesund vs Aalesund FK B

2-1

3-1
Mon 24, Apr-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Stromsgodset B vs Junkeren

2-1

2-3
Mon 24, Apr-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Ullern B vs Stabaek B

0-0

1-0
Mon 24, Apr-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Grorud II vs Lillestrom B

0-3

1-3
Mon 24, Apr-14:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Molde B vs Raufoss II

1-0

4-0
Mon 24, Apr-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Madla IL vs Viking B

2-1

2-3
Mon 24, Apr-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Odd Grenland B vs Sandefjord II

3-1

6-3
Mon 24, Apr-18:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Rana FK vs Rosenborg B

2-2

4-3
Mon 24, Apr-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Sparta Sarpsborg B vs Lorenskog

1-1

2-1
Mon 24, Apr-21:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Mjondalen vs Fredrikstad

0-0

0-1
Mon 24, Apr-22:45 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Carapegua vs Martin Ledesma

0-0

1-0
Mon 24, Apr-02:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Tacuary FBC vs Olimpia Asuncion

0-0

0-1
Mon 24, Apr-04:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
FC Nacional Asuncion vs General Caballero JLM

0-0

2-0
Mon 24, Apr-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Cusco FC vs Deportivo Garcilaso

0-1

2-1
Mon 24, Apr-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Atletico vs Melgar

0-2

3-3
Mon 24, Apr-00:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Alfonso Ugarte Puno vs Deportivo Coopsol

1-0

3-0
Mon 24, Apr-21:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Radomiak Radom vs Lech Poznan

1-0

1-1
Mon 24, Apr-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Stal Rzeszow vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

3-0

3-0
Mon 24, Apr-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SC Covilha vs CD Mafra

0-1

1-2
Mon 24, Apr-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SL Benfica B vs Clube Desportivo Trofense

0-0

0-0
Mon 24, Apr-23:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria Guimaraes vs Sporting Clube de Portugal

0-0

0-2
Mon 24, Apr-19:45 - Qatar Prince Cup
Al-Sadd vs Al Shahaniya

3-0

5-1
Mon 24, Apr-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Turan Tovuz II vs Sabail B

0-0

0-2
Mon 24, Apr-21:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Voluntari vs Petrolul Ploiesti

1-1

2-2
Mon 24, Apr-18:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Universitatea Cluj vs CS Mioveni

0-0

1-0
Mon 24, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FC Tver vs Elektron Veliky Novgorod

0-0

4-0
Mon 24, Apr-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Spartak Moscow vs Krasnodar FK

0-1

4-3
Mon 24, Apr-21:40 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Jeddah vs Al-Akhdoud

1-2

2-4
Mon 24, Apr-21:40 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Sahel vs Al-Ahli Saudi FC

0-1

1-3
Mon 24, Apr-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Ameade vs Al-Riyadh

0-0

0-2
Mon 24, Apr-17:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Jandal vs Bisha FC

1-1

2-1
Mon 24, Apr-22:00 - Saudi Arabia King Cup
Al-Nassr FC vs Al-Wehda FC

0-1

0-1
Mon 24, Apr-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Huesca vs Tenerife

1-0

1-1
Mon 24, Apr-21:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Linkopings FC Women\'s vs Hammarby Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Mon 24, Apr-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Notvikens IK vs IFK Lulea

1-2

2-2
Mon 24, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
GIF Sundsvall vs Osters IF

1-1

2-3
Mon 24, Apr-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Orgryte vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

1-1

2-2
Mon 24, Apr-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Ostersunds FK vs Skovde AIK

1-1

2-1
Mon 24, Apr-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Brommapojkarna vs Mjallby AIF

1-0

2-0
Mon 24, Apr-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Varnamo vs AIK Solna

0-0

1-0
Mon 24, Apr-21:10 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Malmo FF vs IFK Norrkoping

1-0

3-0
Mon 24, Apr-02:15 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
Police FC vs San Juan Jabloteh

0-0

1-2
Mon 24, Apr-00:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
Defence Force FC vs Caledonia AIA

3-0

5-0
Mon 24, Apr-21:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Sakaryaspor vs Boluspor

0-1

1-1
Mon 24, Apr-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Bandirmaspor vs Erzurumspor FK

1-0

2-4
Mon 24, Apr-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Manisa FK vs Altinordu

0-2

2-2
Mon 24, Apr-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Fenerbahce vs Istanbulspor

1-0

3-3
Mon 24, Apr-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Antalyaspor vs Sivasspor

0-2

1-2
Mon 24, Apr-18:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Giresunspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

0-4

2-4
Mon 24, Apr-20:45 - UAE League Professional
Al Jazira(UAE) vs Al Bataeh

1-0

3-1
Mon 24, Apr-20:45 - UAE League Professional
Dabba Al-Fujairah vs Al Nasr Dubai

2-0

2-1
Mon 24, Apr-18:00 - UAE League Professional
Ajman Club vs Al-Dhafra

1-0

2-1
Mon 24, Apr-18:00 - UAE League Professional
Khor Fakkan vs Al Wahda

0-1

0-2
Mon 24, Apr-18:00 - UAE U21 League
Wasl Dubai U21 vs Shabab Al Ahli Dubai(U21)

0-1

0-3
Mon 24, Apr-18:00 - UAE U21 League
Al Ain (U21) vs Baniyas(U21)

2-1

6-1
Mon 24, Apr-18:00 - UAE U21 League
Ittihad Kalba U21 vs Al-Sharjah(U21)

1-1

1-6
Mon 24, Apr-19:59 - UEFA Youth League U19
AZ Alkmaar(U19) vs Hajduk Split (U19)

1-0

5-0
Mon 24, Apr-14:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dnipro-1 vs Rukh Lviv

2-2

3-2
Mon 24, Apr-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
PFK Aleksandriya vs FC Inhulets Petrove

0-0

0-0
Mon 24, Apr-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Vorskla (U21) vs Zorya(U21)

1-0

3-0
Mon 24, Apr-01:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Plaza Colonia vs CA Penarol

1-1

1-2
Mon 24, Apr-22:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Liverpool Montevideo vs Club Atletico Cerro

1-0

1-1
Mon 24, Apr-22:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
La Luz Reserves vs CA River Plate Reserve

0-0

0-1
Mon 24, Apr-16:30 - Uruguay Reserves League
Danubio Reserve vs Centro Atletico Fenix(R)

2-1

2-1
Mon 24, Apr-22:30 - Uruguay Reserves League
Montevideo City Torque Reserve vs Boston River Reserve

1-2

1-2
Mon 24, Apr-17:30 - Uruguay Reserves League
Defensor SC Reserve vs Deportivo Maldonado Reserve

3-0

4-0
Mon 24, Apr-18:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
CA Penarol Reserve vs Plaza Colonia Reserve

4-1

5-2
Mon 24, Apr-00:55 - USA Major League Soccer
Atlanta United FC vs Chicago Fire

1-0

2-1
Mon 24, Apr-02:00 - USA Major Next Pro
Colorado Rapids B vs Saint Louis City B

0-0

0-0
Mon 24, Apr-03:00 - USA Major Next Pro
Orlando City B vs New York City FC B

2-1

2-2
Mon 24, Apr-03:00 - USA Major Next Pro
Inter Miami CF B vs Huntsville City

2-2

4-3
Mon 24, Apr-03:00 - USA Major Next Pro
Cincinnati II vs Sporting Kansas City II

2-1

3-2
Mon 24, Apr-03:30 - USA Major Next Pro
Houston Dynamo B vs Tacoma Defiance

0-0

1-2
Mon 24, Apr-04:00 - USA Major Next Pro
Portland Timbers B vs Los Angeles FC II

1-0

2-0
Mon 24, Apr-04:00 - USA Major Next Pro
Los Angeles Galaxy II vs Austin FC B

1-1

1-1
Mon 24, Apr-06:00 - USA Major Next Pro
Vancouver Whitecaps B vs Minnesota United B

2-2

5-2
Mon 24, Apr-05:00 - USA National independent Football League
LA Force vs ASC San Diego

0-0

1-1
Mon 24, Apr-01:00 - USA National Women\'s Soccer League
Kansas City NWSL Women\'s vs Orlando Pride Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Mon 24, Apr-04:00 - USA National Women\'s Soccer League
Angel City FC Women\'s vs San Diego Wave Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Mon 24, Apr-02:00 - USL Championship
San Diego Loyal SC vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

1-0

1-0
Mon 24, Apr-00:00 - USL Championship
Miami FC vs Las Vegas Lights FC

3-0

4-1
Mon 24, Apr-00:00 - USL Championship
Loudoun United vs Oakland Roots

1-0

2-0
Mon 24, Apr-15:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Zaamin vs Jayxun

1-1

2-1
Mon 24, Apr-16:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FK Andijan vs Metallurg Bekabad

3-0

5-0
Mon 24, Apr-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Nasaf Qarshi vs FK Olympic Tashkent

1-0

3-0
Mon 24, Apr-02:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Angostura FC vs Metropolitanos FC

0-1

3-2
Mon 24, Apr-04:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Monagas SC vs Academia Puerto Cabello

1-1

3-2
Mon 24, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Tachira vs Caracas FC

0-0

1-1
Mon 24, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Deportivo Miranda vs Academia Anzoategui

0-2

1-2
Mon 24, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Urena SC vs Yaracuyanos

3-1

6-1
Mon 24, Apr-12:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Khanh Hoa(U19) vs Ha Noi(U19)

0-0

0-1
Mon 24, Apr-14:30 - Vietnam Championship U19
Tay Ninh(U19) vs Da Nang (U19)

1-0

2-1
Advertisement
GPWA

server2test