AD:

Football Results for Sat 5, Nov 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 5, Nov 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - African Youth Championship Qualifiers
Ethiopia(U20) vs Uganda(U20)

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - African Youth Championship Qualifiers
South Sudan(U20) vs Djibouti(U20)

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - African Youth Championship Qualifiers
Burundi(U20) vs Sudan(U20)

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Albania 1st league
Lushnja KS vs Luzi 2008

0-2

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Albania 1st league
Tomori Berat vs Beselidhja Lezhe

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Albania 1st league
Terbuni Puke vs Besa Kavaje

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Albania 1st league
KF Oriku vs KS Korabi Peshkopi

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
CR Belouizdad vs El Bayadh

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
NC Magra vs ASO Chlef

3-1

4-2
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
RC Arbaa vs CS Constantine

1-2

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
ES Setif vs HB Chelghoum Laid

1-0

4-0
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - Algeria Division 1
MC Oran vs Paradou AC

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Algeria U21
ES Setif(U21) vs HB Chelghoum Laid(U21)

1-2

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Algeria U21
MC Oran(U21) vs Paradou AC(U21)

0-2

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Algeria U21
CR Belouizdad(U21) vs El Bayadh(U21)

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Algeria U21
JS Saoura(U21) vs USM Khenchela(U21)

2-0

4-0
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Algeria U21
NC Magra (U21) vs ASO Chlef(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Algeria U21
MC Alger(U21) vs JS Kabylie(U21)

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Algeria U21
US Biskra(U21) vs USM Alger(U21)

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Algeria U21
RC Arbaa U21 vs CS Constantine U21

1-1

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Interclube Luanda vs Santa Rita FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Sporting Cabinda vs Petro Atletico de Luanda

0-1

0-4
Sat 5, Nov-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Isaac de Benguela vs Sporting de Benguela

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-01:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Argentino de Merlo vs Deportivo Laferrere

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Armenia Division 2
Pyunik B vs Urartu B

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-14:30 - Armenia Division 2
FC Syunik vs BKMA II Yerevan

1-1

1-5
Sat 5, Nov-14:30 - Armenia Division 2
Alashkert B Martuni vs Lernayin Artsakh B


4-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Armenia Premier League
Ararat Yerevan vs FC Noah

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-11:45 - ASEAN Football Championship(Suzuki Cup)
Brunei Darussalam vs Timor Leste

2-1

6-2
Sat 5, Nov-10:00 - Australia League A
Melbourne City vs Perth Glory FC

0-0

4-0
Sat 5, Nov-12:45 - Australia League A
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Central Coast Mariners FC

0-0

0-3
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Austria Erste Division
Grazer AK vs FC Dornbirn

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Austria Erste Division
Kapfenberg Superfund vs FC Liefering

1-1

3-2
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Austria Erste Division
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs SK Sturm Graz Amat.

1-1

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
SV Ried vs SK Austria Klagenfurt

1-0

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg vs SC Austria Lustenau

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC vs Red Bull Salzburg

0-2

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:10 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Neulengbach Women's vs FSK St Polten Spratzern Women's

0-1

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women's vs First Vienna FC Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Siegendorf vs Team Wiener Linien Elektra

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Viktoria vs SV Leobendorf

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Mauerwerk vs FCM Traiskirchen

2-0

5-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
USK Anif vs SV Wals-Grunau

1-2

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Seekirchen vs Kuchl

0-3

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SC Golling vs SV Grodig

4-0

6-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs TSV St. Johann

3-0

4-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
Salzburger AK 1914 vs SV Austria Salzburg

0-3

2-4
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SC Imst vs WSG Swarovski Tirol B

3-0

4-2
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SC Schwaz vs SV Hall

1-0

6-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SPG Silz Motz vs Kitzbuhel

3-0

4-3
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Rheindorf Altach B vs Brauerei Egg

3-0

4-2
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Gofis vs Admira Dornbirn

0-2

1-6
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
FC Lauterach vs RW Rankweil

2-4

3-4
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
SC Rothis vs VfB Hohenems

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
SC Bregenz vs Rotenberg

3-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-18:30 - Bahrain Cup
Al Riffa Club vs Isa Town

2-1

5-2
Sat 5, Nov-18:30 - Bahrain Cup
Al-Muharraq vs Al Tadamun Buri


6-2
Sat 5, Nov-18:30 - Bahrain Cup
East Riffa vs Bahrain SC

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-18:30 - Bahrain Cup
Malkiya vs Um Alhassam


0-3
Sat 5, Nov-18:30 - Bahrain Cup
Sitra vs Buri

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-18:30 - Bahrain Cup
Al Khaldiya vs Qalali

3-0

6-0
Sat 5, Nov-18:45 - Beach Soccer Intercontinental Cup
Brazil Beach Soccer vs Paraguay Beach Soccer


6-5
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Beach Soccer Intercontinental Cup
Iran Beach Soccer vs United Arab Emirates Beach Soccer


5-2
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Volna Pinsk vs FK Orsha

0-1

2-3
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Molodechno vs Smorgon FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Naftan Novopolock

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Ostrovets vs Maxline Rogachev

0-3

0-5
Sat 5, Nov-15:30 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women's vs FC Minsk Women's

0-1

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-13:30 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev Women's vs Dinamo Brest Women's

5-0

10-0
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Zorka-BDU Minsk Women's vs Vitebsk Women's

3-1

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-22:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Dessel Sport vs Francs Borains

1-1

1-4
Sat 5, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Olympic Club Charleroi vs URSL Vise

0-1

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KSK Heist vs RAAL La Louvière

0-1

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Patro Eisden vs Thes Sport Tessenderlo

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KVK Ninove vs Gent B

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KFC Mandel United vs Charleroi B

0-0

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-21:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
Cercle Brugge vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-21:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
RFC Seraing vs St.-Truidense VV

1-0

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Mechelen vs Zulte Waregem

2-0

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-23:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
KAS Eupen vs Standard Liege

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Excelsior Virton vs KMSK Deinze

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-23:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
SK Beveren vs Club NXT

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Gent B Women's vs KVK Tienen Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Moldavo Women's vs Wuustwezel Women's

6-0

7-0
Sat 5, Nov-21:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
RSC Anderlecht II Women's vs Ladies Genk B Women's


0-3
Sat 5, Nov-19:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Westerlo Women's vs Royal FC Liege Women's


1-1
Sat 5, Nov-18:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Kontich FC Women's vs Zulte Waregem II Women's


11-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Famkes Merkem Women's vs ASE De Chastre Women's


2-0
Sat 5, Nov-20:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
RAEC Mons Women's vs Standard Liege B Women's


0-3
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - Belgium Women's Premier League
KAA Gent Ladies Women's vs Anderlecht Women's

0-0

0-4
Sat 5, Nov-19:15 - Belgium Women's Premier League
Club Brugge Women's vs White Star Woluwe Women's

3-1

8-1
Sat 5, Nov-22:00 - Belgium Women's Premier League
Oud Heverlee Leuven Women's vs Genk Women's

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-22:00 - Belgium Women's Premier League
KV Mechelen Women's vs Eendracht Aalst Women's

2-0

4-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla vs FK Sarajevo

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Criciuma SC vs Tombense

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Nautico PE vs Ponte Preta

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Corinthians Youth vs Santos Youth

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Duque de Caxias RJ vs CEAC Araruama RJ

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Perolas Negras RJ vs Serrano RJ

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Brazil Carioca Women's League
CR Flamengo (RJ) Women's vs Botafogo RJ Women's


0-2
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Belasitsa Petrich vs Yantra Gabrovo

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Minyor Pernik vs FC Sozopol

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Sportist Svoge vs Ludogorets Razgrad II

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Strumska Slava vs FC Dunav Ruse

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Beroe vs Arda Kardzhali

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-14:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs POFC Botev Vratsa

2-0

6-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad

0-1

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-23:00 - CAF Women's Champions League
Simba Queens Women's vs Green Buffaloes Women's

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-23:00 - CAF Women's Champions League
Determine Girls Women's vs Forces Armee Royales Rabat Women's

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
UMS de Loum vs Renaissance Ngoumou

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-23:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Santos vs Avai FC (SC)

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-23:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Fluminense (RJ) vs Sao Paulo

0-1

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:30 - Chile Primera Division
Palestino vs Huachipato FC

2-0

5-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:30 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad de Chile vs Cobresal

3-2

3-4
Sat 5, Nov-19:30 - Chile Primera Division
O Higgins vs Everton CD

2-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Qingdao Hainiu vs Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard

4-1

5-1
Sat 5, Nov-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Nantong Zhiyun vs Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shijiazhuang Kungfu vs Shanghai Jiading Huilong

2-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Club Friendly
Juventus Women's vs AS Roma Women's

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Club Friendly
Orlando Pirates vs AmaZulu

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-22:30 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Internacional (RS) Youth vs Palmeiras Youth

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-02:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Ceara Youth vs CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-20:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hajduk Split vs NK Osijek

1-1

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dubrava Zagreb vs NK Orijent Rijeka

3-0

5-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Cibalia vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Bijelo Brdo vs Rudes Zagreb

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dugopolje vs Kustosija

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Jarun vs HNK Vukovar 91

2-2

2-4
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Croatia U19
NK Croatia Sesvete(U19) vs NK Dugopolje(U19)


1-1
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Croatia U19
Slaven Koprivnica(U19) vs HNK Gorica(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Croatia U19
HNK Sibenik(U19) vs Istra 1961 (U19)

1-1

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Croatia U19
Mladost Zdralovi(U19) vs Rudes U19

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Croatia U19
NK Rijeka (U19) vs NK Osijek (U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Croatia U19
Inter Zapresic(U19) vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs Nea Salamis

2-1

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
PAEEK Keryneias vs Omonia Aradippou

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ayia Napa vs MEAP Nisou

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ermis Aradippou vs PO Ahironas-Onisilos

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
AE Zakakiou vs Olympiada Lympion

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Peyia 2014 vs Omonia 29is Maiou

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
MFK Chrudim vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Lisen vs Slavia Prague B

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Prostejov vs Dukla Praha

3-1

4-2
Sat 5, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Banik Sokolov vs Jiskra Domazlice

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Loko Vltavin vs FC Pisek

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Zbuzany vs FC Bohemians 1905 B

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Ceske Budejovice B vs SK Motorlet Praha

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Prestice vs Slavia Karlovy Vary

2-0

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Jablonec B vs Mlada Boleslav B

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Benesov vs Banik Most Sous

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sparta Kolin vs Pardubice B

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Prepere vs Slovan Velvary

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Zivanice vs Usti nad Labem

1-0

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen vs Sparta Prague

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Sigma Olomouc vs FK Jablonec

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Brno

1-0

3-2
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Bohemians 1905 vs FC Fastav Zlin

0-2

3-2
Sat 5, Nov-15:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women's
Banik Ostrava Women's vs Dukla Praha Women's

0-3

0-4
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women's
Sparta Praha Women's vs Slovan Liberec Women's

1-1

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women's
Slavia Praha Women's vs Horni Herspice Women's

2-0

5-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Frydek-Mistek vs Slovan Rosice

0-1

0-4
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
SK Hranice vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vrchovina vs Velke Mezirici

1-3

3-3
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Uhersky Brod vs 1. SC Znojmo

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Blansko vs Hodonin Sardice

3-0

6-1
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pribram U19 vs Mlada Boleslav(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
MFK Karvina(U19) vs Viktoria Plzen U19

0-2

3-3
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Brno(U19) vs Dukla Praha (U19)

0-0

4-0
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Vysocina Jihlava(U19) vs Ceske Budejovice(U19)

3-0

4-1
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Hradec Kralove(U19) vs SK Sigma Olomouc(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Sparta Praha(U19) vs Slavia Praha(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pardubice(U19) vs Banik Ostrava(U19)

2-1

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
IF Lyseng vs Ishoj IF

0-2

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Vanlose IF vs SfB-Oure

4-0

4-2
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - Denmark 3. Division
VSK Aarhus vs Naesby BK

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:45 - Denmark 3. Division
FA 2000 vs Dalum

2-0

4-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Middelfart vs AB Tarnby

0-1

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Slagelse B&I vs Allerod

0-3

1-4
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Frederikssund IK vs KFUM Kobenhavn

1-0

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Gentofte Vangede IF/GVI vs Karlslunde

1-0

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
BK Skjold vs Ledoje Smorum Fodbold

3-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Herlev IF vs Avarta

0-2

0-3
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Tarnby FF vs Holbaek

1-1

2-3
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hvidovre IF vs Helsingor

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Vendsyssel vs Nykobing FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Hellerup IK vs Jammerbugt


3-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
BK Frem vs FC Roskilde

1-0

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Aarhus Fremad vs Thisted FC

2-0

5-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Brabrand IF vs AB Gladsaxe

0-3

0-3
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Sundby BK Women's vs HB Koge Woman's

0-2

0-3
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Brondby Women's vs Aarhus AGF Women's

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:45 - Denmark Youth U17
Horsens(U17) vs Vejle(U17)


2-4
Sat 5, Nov-17:45 - Denmark Youth U17
Sonderjyske(U17) vs Aalborg BK(U17)


1-2
Sat 5, Nov-18:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Randers FC(U17) vs Aarhus AGF(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-18:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Silkeborg IF(U17) vs Odense BK (U17)


1-1
Sat 5, Nov-15:15 - Denmark Youth U19
Sonderjyske(U19) vs Aalborg BK(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-15:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Horsens(U19) vs Vejle(U19)


2-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Esbjerg FB(U19) vs Nordsjaelland (U19)


1-3
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Silkeborg IF(U19) vs Odense BK U19

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Randers Freja(U19) vs Aarhus AGF(U19)


1-2
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Lyngby(U19) vs Brondby(U19)

1-1

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - Denmark Youth U19
FC Kobenhavn(U19) vs Midtjylland(U19)


2-3
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Slough Town vs St Albans City

0-0

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Cheshunt

0-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Tonbridge Angels vs Bath City

1-0

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Hemel Hempstead Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dartford vs Braintree Town

0-0

4-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dulwich Hamlet vs Hampton & Richmond

2-1

3-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hungerford Town vs Worthing

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Milton Keynes Dons vs Taunton Town

2-0

6-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Shrewsbury Town vs York City

2-1

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Stockport County vs Swindon

3-0

4-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - England FA Cup
South Shields vs Forest Green Rovers

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Crewe Alexandra vs Leyton Orient

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Grimsby Town vs Plymouth Argyle

4-1

5-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Chesterfield vs Northampton Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Charlton Athletic vs Coalville Town

2-0

4-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Wycombe Wanderers vs Walsall

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Cheltenham Town vs Alvechurch

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Doncaster Rovers vs King's Lynn

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Port Vale vs Exeter City

1-1

2-3
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Peterborough United vs Salford City F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Bristol Rovers vs Rochdale

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Barnet F.C. vs Chelmsford City

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Carlisle vs Tranmere Rovers

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Crawley Town vs Accrington Stanley

1-3

1-4
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Burton Albion FC vs Needham Market

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Ebbsfleet United vs Halifax Town

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Barrow vs Mansfield Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Newport County vs Colchester United

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Chippenham Town vs Lincoln City

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Weymouth vs AFC Wimbledon

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Maidenhead United vs Dagenham and Redbridge

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Sutton United vs Farnborough FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Solihull Moors vs Hartlepool United FC

0-1

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Eastleigh

2-1

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Fleetwood Town vs Oxford City

2-0

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Gateshead vs Stevenage FC

0-2

2-3
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Buxton FC vs Merthyr Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
AFC Fylde vs Gillingham

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - England FA Cup
Bolton Wanderers vs Barnsley

0-2

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - England FA Cup
Bradford City AFC vs Harrogate Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Division one
Stocksbridge Park Steels vs Tadcaster Albion


1-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Division one
Loughborough Dynamo vs Gresley Rovers

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Division one
Cleethorpes Town vs Shildon AFC


1-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Division one
Stockton Town vs Carlton Town


4-3
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Lancaster City vs Stafford Rangers

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stalybridge Celtic vs FC United of Manchester

0-2

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Ashton United vs Nantwich Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Guiseley vs Warrington Town FC

0-2

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Bamber Bridge vs Radcliffe FC

1-1

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Belper Town vs Gainsborough Trinity

1-2

1-4
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Morpeth Town vs Marine

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Marske United vs Atherton Collieries

2-1

2-3
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Liversedge vs Hyde United

0-1

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Warrington Rylands vs Whitby Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Margate vs Bognor Regis Town

2-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Canvey Island vs Bishop's Stortford

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
AFC Hornchurch vs Wingate & Finchley

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cray Wanderers vs Aveley

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Kingstonian vs Billericay Town

2-1

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Enfield Town vs Hastings United

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Corinthian Casuals vs Herne Bay

2-1

3-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Horsham vs Potters Bar Town

3-1

3-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bowers & Pitsea vs Carshalton Athletic FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Haringey Borough vs Folkestone Invicta

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Brightlingsea Regent vs Lewes

1-1

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushden&Diamonds vs Kings Langley

2-2

4-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hednesford Town vs Leiston FC

0-0

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Bromsgrove Sporting vs Royston Town

2-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Ilkeston Town vs Hitchin Town

1-1

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stratford Town vs Basford United F.C.

0-2

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Mickleover Sports vs Bedford Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
St Ives Town vs Nuneaton Borough

0-2

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Tamworth vs Redditch United

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Yate Town vs Harrow Borough

1-2

3-3
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Dorchester Town vs Metropolitan Police

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Weston Super Mare vs Salisbury City

1-0

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Chesham United vs Swindon Supermarine

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Gosport Borough

0-2

3-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Truro City vs North Leigh

2-0

6-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Poole Town vs Hendon

2-2

4-3
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Winchester City vs Tiverton Town

0-0

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hartley Wintney vs Hanwell Town

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Sunderland vs Cardiff City

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Stoke City vs Birmingham

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Watford vs Coventry

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Millwall vs Hull City

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Bristol City

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Rotherham United vs Norwich City

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Blackpool vs Luton Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Huddersfield Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs West Bromwich(WBA)

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Swansea City vs Wigan Athletic

1-2

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - England The Championship
Sheffield United vs Burnley

1-2

5-2
Sat 5, Nov-00:00 - England The Championship
Reading vs Preston North End

0-0

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - England U21 Premier League
Manchester United U21 vs Manchester City U21

1-1

1-6
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - English Premier League
Nottingham Forest vs Brentford

1-1

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Fulham

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - English Premier League
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Brighton & Hove Albion

2-2

2-3
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - English Premier League
Leeds United vs AFC Bournemouth

1-2

4-3
Sat 5, Nov-21:30 - English Premier League
Everton vs Leicester City

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-14:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs FC Elva

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-14:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance vs Viimsi JK

0-1

0-3
Sat 5, Nov-14:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond B vs FC Nomme United

0-2

0-5
Sat 5, Nov-14:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Laanemaa Haapsalu vs Nomme JK Kalju II

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-21:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Levadia Tallinn vs Trans Narva

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:15 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev vs FC Flora Tallinn

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tallinna JK Legion vs Tartu JK Tammeka

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - France Ligue 2
Nimes vs Bordeaux

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Bastia vs Paris FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Dijon vs Guingamp

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Stade Lavallois MFC vs Chamois Niortais

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Quevilly Rouen vs Le Havre

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Rodez AF vs Grenoble Foot 38

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Pau FC vs Amiens SC

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Valenciennes FC vs Caen

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-22:00 - France Ligue 2
FC Annecy vs Sochaux

0-1

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Voltigeurs Chateaubriant vs Poissy AS

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Evreux vs FC Chartres

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
St Pryve St Hilaire vs FC Rouen

2-1

3-2
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Guingamp B vs Granville

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
FC Chambly vs Blois F.41

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Racing Club de France vs Stade Rennais B

2-1

5-1
Sat 5, Nov-21:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Vannes OC vs Beauvais

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Caen B vs Saint Malo

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Wasquehal vs Saint Quentin

1-0

3-2
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Sainte Genevieve Sports vs Haguenau

1-0

4-1
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Epinal vs US Creteil-Lusitanos

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Colmar vs Racing Besancon

1-2

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
ASM Belfort vs Fleury Merogis

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
ST Maur Lusitanos vs Stade Reims II

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
FC 93 Bobigny vs Metz B

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
AS Furiani Agliani vs US Boulogne

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Lyon Duchere vs Evian Thonon Gaillard

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Louhans Cuiseaux vs Lyonnais B

0-1

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Hyeres vs Marignane Gignac

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Jura Sud Foot vs Frejus Saint-Raphael


1-0
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Auxerre B vs Canet Roussillon

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Aubagne vs FC Sete 34

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
RC Grasse vs Toulon

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Olympique Ales vs Saint Priest

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Romorantin vs Moulins Yzeure

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Saumur OL. vs Chamalieres FC

1-1

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Andrezieux vs Les Herbiers

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Trelissac vs GOAL FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Bourges 18 vs Vierzon Foot

2-1

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
FC Nantes B vs Angers II

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Lorient B vs Stade Bordelais

1-2

5-4
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Laval U19 vs Brest Stade U19


3-1
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Le Mans(U19) vs Stade Rennais FC(U19)


0-1
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
USSA Vertou(U19) vs Bordeaux U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Nice U19 vs Toulouse(U19)


0-4
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - French Feminines D1
ASJ Soyaux Women's vs Stade de Reims Women's

0-1

1-4
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Guingamp Women's vs Lyonnais Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Fleury 91 Women's vs Le Havre Women's

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Paris Saint Germain Women's vs Montpellier HSC Women's

1-1

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-00:00 - French Feminines D1
Paris FC Women's vs Bordeaux Women's

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
ESTAC Troyes vs AJ Auxerre

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AC Ajaccio vs Strasbourg

4-2

4-2
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Belgium(U16) vs Switzerland(U16)

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-21:30 - Friendly Internationals
Qatar vs Panama

2-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
France(U16) vs Italy(U16)


2-3
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Ribera Navarra Futsal vs Real Betis Futsal


5-3
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
CD UMA Antequera Futsal vs Movistar Inter Futsal


5-3
Sat 5, Nov-00:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal vs Palma Futsal


7-5
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Noia Portus Apostoli Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal


2-4
Sat 5, Nov-23:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal vs Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal


2-4
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Merani Tbilisi vs FC Merani Martvili

1-1

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
WIT Georgia Tbilisi vs Gareji Sagarejo

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Telavi vs Dinamo Batumi

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
MSV Duisburg vs SpVgg Bayreuth

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Dynamo Dresden vs SC Freiburg II

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Elversberg vs Dortmund(Am)

2-1

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Viktoria Koln vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

0-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SC Verl vs FC Ingolstadt 04

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

2-1

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Werder Bremen(U17) vs St. Pauli(U17)

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Magdeburg(U17) vs FC Erzgebirge Aue(U17)

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Wolfsburg(U17) vs Hamburger(U17)

1-2

3-2
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Dynamo Dresden(U17) vs Hannover 96(U17)

0-1

2-3
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17) vs Union Berlin (U17)

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hansa Rostock(U17) vs Chemnitzer(U17)

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Niendorfer TSV(U17) vs SV Meppen(U17)

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U17) vs Hertha BSC Berlin(U17)

1-1

2-4
Sat 5, Nov-15:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Greuther Furth(U17) vs SpVgg Unterhaching U17

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Eintracht Frankfurt(U17) vs 1. FSV Mainz 05(U17)

4-1

4-2
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Jahn Regensburg (U17) vs Hoffenheim(U17)

1-1

1-5
Sat 5, Nov-19:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Nurnberg (U17) vs Astoria Walldorf(U17)

0-1

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SV Darmstadt U17 vs SC Freiburg (U17)

1-0

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Munchen 1860(U17) vs Bayern Munich(U17)

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Arminia Bielefeld (U17) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17)

2-1

5-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SC Paderborn 07(U17) vs Bochum(U17)

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Fortuna Koln (U17) vs Koln(U17)

2-3

2-5
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Monchengladbach(U17) vs Dortmund(U17)

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Schalke 04 (U17) vs Sportfreunde Siegen (U17)

3-0

5-0
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
RW Essen(U17) vs SV Deutz 05(U17)

3-0

5-0
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
FC Hennef 05(U17) vs Bayer Leverkusen(U17)

1-1

1-5
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Preuben Munster(U17) vs MSV Duisburg(U17)

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-21:30 - German Bundesliga
Werder Bremen vs Schalke 04

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs VfL Wolfsburg

0-1

0-3
Sat 5, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Hertha BSC Berlin vs Bayern Munich

2-3

2-3
Sat 5, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs VfL Bochum

3-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Hoffenheim vs RB Leipzig

0-1

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Augsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Karlsruher SC vs Holstein Kiel

0-2

1-4
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs St. Pauli

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs SC Paderborn 07

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-23:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Arminia Bielefeld vs FC Kaiserslautern

0-0

2-3
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SC Freiburg Women's vs Bayern Munich Women's

0-1

0-3
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Dynamo Dresden(U19) vs Hertha BSC Berlin U19

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hertha Zehlendorf(U19) vs Hansa Rostock(U19)

4-0

6-0
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger(U19) vs St. Pauli(U19)

0-3

0-4
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Magdeburg(U19) vs Hannover 96 (U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
VfB Stuttgart U19 vs Munchen 1860 (U19)

1-2

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Ingolstadt(U19) vs SV Darmstadt U19

0-2

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Hoffenheim(U19) vs Karlsruher SC (U19)

0-2

0-5
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Unterhaching vs TSV Buchbach

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs FV Illertissen

2-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Nurnberg B vs TSV Aubstadt

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Ansbach vs Wacker Burghausen

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Schweinfurt vs TSV Rain Am Lech

1-2

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Pipinsried vs Greuther Furth B

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing vs Wurzburger Kickers

1-2

1-5
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
DJK Vilzing vs FC Augsburg B

3-0

3-2
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemie Leipzig vs Tennis Borussia Berlin

1-0

4-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
ZFC Meuselwitz vs Carl Zeiss Jena

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
BSV Rehden vs Eintracht Norderstedt

0-0

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs SSV Jeddeloh

0-2

2-3
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Lubeck vs Havelse

1-1

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Atlas Delmenhorst vs Kickers Emden

2-1

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
TUS BW Lohne vs Bremer SV

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Kickers Offenbach vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfR Aalen vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfB Stuttgart II vs SSV Ulm 1846

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC 08 Homburg vs Eintracht Trier

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
KSV Hessen Kassel vs Bahlinger SC

1-1

3-2
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG Balingen vs VfR Wormatia Worms

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SGV Freiberg vs TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz vs FSV Frankfurt

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Duren

0-0

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs SV Rodinghausen

1-1

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wattenscheid vs RW Oberhausen

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler SV vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

2-1

4-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Monchengladbach B vs SV Lippstadt

2-0

4-2
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Wiedenbruck vs Kaan Marienborn

1-2

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bocholt FC vs FC Schalke 04 II

0-6

2-8
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Straelen vs Koln Am.

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Turbine Potsdam Women's B vs Ingolstadt 04 Women's

0-1

0-3
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
SC Freiburg B Women's vs Bayern Munich B Women's

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Eintracht Frankfurt B Women's vs Wolfsburg B Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany Women Division 2
SC Sand Women's vs Hoffenheim Women's B

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Carl Zeiss Jena Women's vs Nurnberg Women's

1-2

2-3
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Accra Lions vs Nsoatreman

2-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Kotoku Royals vs Accra Hearts of Oak

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-21:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Lincoln Red Imps vs Mons Calpe SC

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Manchester 62 FC vs Europa Point FC

0-2

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-17:45 - Greece Super League 1
Lamia vs Volos NFC

2-1

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - Greece Super League 1
Atromitos Athens vs Aris Thessaloniki

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-23:00 - Greece Super League 1
PAOK Saloniki vs Pas Giannina

2-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-20:30 - Greece Super League 1
OFI Crete vs Ionikos

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Panserraikos vs Thesprotos

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
AO Episkopis Rethymno vs Olympiakos Piraeus II

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Apollon Smirnis vs AEK Athens II

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Greece U19
Asteras Tripolis(U19) vs AEK Athens(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-13:30 - Greece U19
Atromitos Athens(U19) vs FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Greece U19
Lamia U19 vs Volos NFC(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - Greece U19
OFI Crete(U19) vs Ionikos(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-21:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard vs Emmen

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs Sparta Rotterdam

0-0

0-4
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
FC Lisse vs Tielse Eendracht Combinatie

2-0

4-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Noordwijk vs AFC Amsterdam

0-2

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Scheveningen vs OFC Oostzaan

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Quick Boys vs Excelsior Maassluis

3-1

7-2
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Kozakken Boys vs Rijnsburgse Boys

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Spakenburg vs IJsselmeervogels

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Volendam Am. vs SV De Treffers

0-2

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Jong Sparta Rotterdam vs HHC Hardenberg

1-2

1-4
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Koninklijke HFC vs VV Katwijk

1-1

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-11:00 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Eastern A.A Football Team vs Resources Capital FC

2-0

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Southern District vs LeeMan

3-0

4-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:45 - Hungary NB1
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Kecskemeti TE

2-1

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-22:30 - Hungary NB1
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Ujpest FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Puskas Akademia vs Kisvarda

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Hungary U19 League
Illes Akademia Haladas(U19) vs Vasas(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) vs Ferencvarosi TC U19

1-2

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-13:30 - Hungary U19 League
Szeged Csanad(U19) vs Gyori ETO FC U19

0-3

0-3
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Hungary U19 League
Diosgyor VTK(U19) vs MTK Budapest FC (U19)

1-1

3-2
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - Hungary U19 League
Debreceni VSC (U19) vs Budapest Honved U19

2-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
MOL Fehervar FC Women's vs Ujpesti TE Women's

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Ferencvarosi TC Women's vs Astra Hungary Women's

3-0

5-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:30 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Puskas Akademia Women's vs Diosgyori VTK Women's

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Szekszard UFC Women's vs Haladas Viktoria Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Gyori Dozsa Woman's vs MTK Budapest Women's

3-1

7-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Kelen SC Women's vs Szent Mihaly Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - India Super League
Hyderabad FC vs Odisha FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - India Super League
Northeast United vs Kerala Blasters FC

0-0

0-3
Sat 5, Nov-21:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Bnei Fureidis vs Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara


0-2
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Ahi Acre vs Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Maccabi Neve Shaanan eldad FC vs Ihud Bnei Baka


2-0
Sat 5, Nov-21:40 - Israel Liga Bet
SC Hapoel Lod vs Hapoel Ganei Tikva


2-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Bnei Biina vs Shefa Amr

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Sektzia Nes Tziona

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-21:30 - Israel Premier League
F.C. Ashdod vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Hadera vs Maccabi Netanya

3-1

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Bnei Sakhnin FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Jerusalem FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa vs Ihud Bnei Shfaram

1-1

3-3
Sat 5, Nov-22:00 - Israel State League
Shimshon Kfar Qasem vs Maccabi Sha'arayim

0-1

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-11:45 - Israel U19 Cup
Hapoel Hod HaSharon(U19) vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Neve Yosef(U19) vs Hapoel Acco(U19)

0-2

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-13:15 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19) vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-13:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 vs Hapoel Hadera U19

2-0

4-0
Sat 5, Nov-13:30 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19) vs Maccabi Netanya U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-13:45 - Israel U19 League
Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19 vs Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19

0-1

0-3
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 vs Hapoel Ramat Gan U19

3-1

4-1
Sat 5, Nov-14:05 - Israel U19 League
Ashdod MS U19 vs Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19)

1-1

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-14:10 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Tel Aviv Nisanov(U19) vs Hapoel Raanana Roei U19

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Frosinone Youth vs Roma Youth

0-1

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Fiorentina Youth vs Cesena Youth

2-0

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sassuolo Calcio Youth vs Empoli Youth

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Lecce Youth vs Torino Youth

1-0

2-3
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Como Youth vs Parma Youth

1-1

3-4
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Albinoleffe Youth vs Cittadella Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Salernitana Youth vs Monopoli Youth

1-0

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Padova Youth vs Cremonese Youth

1-1

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Reggiana Youth vs Vicenza Youth

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Spal Youth vs Genoa Youth

0-2

0-5
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Venezia F.C. Youth vs S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth

1-1

2-3
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cosenza Calcio Youth vs Reggina Youth

2-1

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pordenone Youth vs Brescia Youth

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
FeralpiSalo Youth vs Alessandria Youth

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Viterbese Castrense Youth vs Imolese Calcio Youth

0-1

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pisa Youth vs Lazio Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Crotone Youth vs Benevento Youth

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Virtus Entella Youth vs Ternana Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Spezia Youth vs Pescara Youth

3-0

5-0
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs Napoli

1-2

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Salernitana vs Cremonese

2-1

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Empoli vs US Sassuolo Calcio

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-23:45 - Italian Serie A
AC Milan vs Spezia

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Ternana vs Spal

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Brescia vs Ascoli

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Modena

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Benevento vs FC Bari 1908

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Pisa vs Cosenza Calcio 1914

2-0

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Italian Serie B
FC Sudtirol vs Cagliari

1-1

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:15 - Italian Serie B
Palermo vs Parma Calcio 1913

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:15 - Italian Serie B
Frosinone vs Perugia

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Vercelli vs Albinoleffe

1-0

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1B
Cesena vs Gubbio

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1B
Sassari Torres vs Montevarchi Calcio

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1B
Vis Pesaro vs Robur Siena S.S.D.

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1B
Carrarese vs Fermana

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1B
Recanatese vs US Fiorenzuola

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1B
Lucchese vs Alessandria

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1B
Pontedera vs Rimini

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1B
San Donato Tavarnelle vs Ancona

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Real Monterotondo Scalo vs Palmese 1914

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-21:45 - Ivory Coast Division 1
ES Bafing vs AS Indenie Abengourou

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
CO Korhogo vs SOL FC Abobo

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
MIO Biwako Shiga vs Honda Lock SC

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Nara Club vs Veertien Mie

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Osaka FC vs Honda FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sagan Tosu vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0-2

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs Yokohama F Marinos

1-1

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Avispa Fukuoka

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashima Antlers vs Gamba Osaka

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashiwa Reysol vs Shonan Bellmare

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
FC Tokyo vs Kawasaki Frontale

0-1

2-3
Sat 5, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Jubilo Iwata vs Kyoto Sanga FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Shimizu S-Pulse

1-0

4-3
Sat 5, Nov-09:00 - Japanese WE League
Albirex Niigata Women's vs Vegalta Sendai Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-09:00 - Japanese WE League
Omiya Ardija Women's vs AS Elfen Sayama Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-10:00 - Japanese WE League
Nojima Stella Women's vs NTV Beleza Women's

1-1

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-08:00 - Japanese WE League
JEF United Ichihara Women's vs Nagano Parceiro Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Blama vs Amman FC

0-0

0-3
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Ekibastuz vs Kyran Shymkent

3-2

6-2
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs FK Bolat Temirtau

3-0

4-1
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Zhenis vs Astana B

1-1

3-2
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kairat Academy vs Lashyn Karatau

1-0

4-0
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Baykonur vs Okzhetpes

1-2

2-3
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Akademiya Ontustik vs Kaisar Kyzylorda

0-2

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Igilik vs Yassy Turkistan

2-4

4-5
Sat 5, Nov-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Chuncheon Citizen vs Pyeongchang FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Prishtina vs Gjilani

1-0

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Trepca '89 vs KF Drenica Skenderaj

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
Dukagjini vs Malisheva

1-0

4-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Smiltene BJSS vs JDFS Alberts

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Salaspils vs Grobina

1-2

2-3
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
AFA Olaine vs Saldus SS/Leevon

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Skanstes SK vs Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri

1-1

3-2
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Riga FC II vs Jelgava

1-2

1-4
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rigas Futbola skola II vs Tukums-2000 II

3-0

6-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Valmieras FK II vs Rezekne / BJSS

4-0

4-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Libya League Division 1
Abu Salim vs Olympic Azzaweya

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - Libya League Division 1
Al Ahli Benghazi vs Darnes


2-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Libya League Division 1
Al Sadaqa FC vs Shabab Al Jabal

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Kauno Zalgiris vs FK Panevezys

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Ekranas vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2

0-1

0-5
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Marijampole City vs Garliava

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Babrungas vs Neptuna Klaipeda

1-2

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Banga Gargzdai B vs Vilnius BFA

3-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Malaysia Cup
Kelantan FA vs Johor Darul Takzim

0-2

0-3
Sat 5, Nov-16:15 - Malaysia Cup
Kuching FA vs Sabah FA

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Mqabba FC vs San Gwann FC

0-0

2-3
Sat 5, Nov-19:30 - Malta First Division League
Fgura United vs Naxxar Lions

0-2

2-3
Sat 5, Nov-22:00 - Malta First Division League
Attard vs Mtarfa

1-0

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Hibernians FC vs Birkirkara FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Pieta Hotspurs vs Marsaxlokk FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:30 - Malta Premier League
Floriana FC vs Santa Lucia

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:30 - Malta Premier League
Sirens vs Gudja United

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-04:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Club America Women's vs Chivas Guadalajara Women's

1-0

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-06:06 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Tigres UANL Women's vs CF Monterrey Women's

2-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Moldova Division 2
Speranta Drochia vs Vasieni

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Sucleia vs FC Floresti

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Zeta vs Bokelj Kotor

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Berane vs OFK Mladost DG

0-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Grbalj Radanovici vs FK Podgorica

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Celik Niksic vs FK Kom

0-1

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid vs Ittihad Khemisset

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Ben Guerir vs Wydad Temara

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Olympique Dcheira vs Ittifaq Marrakech

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - Morocco Super League
Maghreb Fez vs MCO Mouloudia Oujda

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Morocco Super League
JS Soualem vs Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

1-2

1-4
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Kidderminster vs Darlington

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Chester FC vs Bradford Park Avenue

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Southport FC vs Chorley

0-1

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Blyth Spartans vs AFC Telford United

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Farsley Celtic vs Banbury United

2-0

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Leamington vs Scarborough Athletic

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Brackley Town vs Kettering Town

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Spennymoor Town vs Gloucester City

0-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Peterborough Sports vs Boston United

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-03:00 - New Zealand Football National League
Cashmere Technical vs Napier City Rovers

1-1

4-2
Sat 5, Nov-04:00 - New Zealand Football National League
Auckland City vs Wellington Phoenix Reserve

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-06:00 - New Zealand Football National League
Wellington Olympic vs Auckland United

1-0

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-05:00 - New Zealand Women's League
Northern Rangers Women's vs Auckland United Women's

1-2

3-2
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Skopje vs Sileks Kratovo

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Belasica Strumica vs FK Teteks Tetovo

1-0

4-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Lokomotiva Skopje vs Borec Veles

2-1

3-2
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Gostivar vs KF Arsimi

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Kamenica Sasa vs Detonit Plachkovica

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Karaorman vs Pelister Bitola

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Sloga Vinica vs FK Vardar

0-2

0-3
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Voska Sport vs FK Kozuv Gevgelija

1-1

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Besa Doberdoll vs FK Ohrid 2004

1-2

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Knockbreda vs Loughgall FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ards FC vs Ballinamallard United

2-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Institute FC vs Dundela FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballyclare Comrades vs Dergview FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Warrenpoint Town vs Harland & Wolff Welders

2-0

3-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Annagh United vs Newington Youth

3-0

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glentoran FC vs Dungannon Swifts

1-1

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Portadown FC vs Linfield FC

0-0

0-3
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Glenavon FC

1-0

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Carrick Rangers vs Coleraine F.C.

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Norway 2 Division Play-Off
FK Arendal vs Skeid Oslo

0-0

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-03:00 - Paraguayan Cup
FC Nacional Asuncion vs Sportivo Ameliano

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-12:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
United City FC vs Stallion Laguna FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Rakow Czestochowa Youth vs Cracovia Krakow Youth

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Wisla Krakow Youth vs Miedz Legnica Youth


5-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Gornik Zabrze Youth vs Polonia Warszawa Youth

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Lech Poznan Youth vs Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Legia Warszawa Youth vs Pogon Szczecin Youth

2-1

2-5
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Lechia Gdansk Youth vs Korona Kielce Youth

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KSZO Ostrowiec vs KS Wiazownica

1-0

4-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Chrobry Glogow B vs Gornik Zabrze II

0-1

4-3
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie vs Lechia Zielona Gora

1-0

2-3
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Avia Swidnik vs Wisloka Debica

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Swarzedz vs Jarota Jarocin

2-1

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Olimpia Zambrow vs KS Blonianka Blonie

0-2

0-3
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Rekord Bielsko vs Sleza Wroclaw

2-1

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs Stal Stalowa Wola

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KP Starogard Gdanski vs Sokol Kleczew

1-1

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Rakow Czestochowa B

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Czarni Polaniec vs KS Wieczysta Krakow

0-1

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Skierniewice vs Legia Warszawa B

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki vs Bron Radom

1-0

4-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj vs Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski

0-0

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Nysa vs Miedz Legnica II

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Carina Gubin vs Polonia Bytom

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS II Lodz vs Warta Sieradz

0-0

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs Swit Skolwin

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Korona II Kielce vs Wisla Sandomierz

3-0

8-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KS Legionovia Legionowo vs Mławianka Mława

0-0

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Sroda vs Olimpia Grudziadz

0-3

1-4
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski vs BTP Stal Brzeg

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Janikowo vs Stolem Gniewino

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Cartusia Kartuzy vs Gedania Gdansk

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Concordia Elblag vs Pilica Białobrzegi

1-3

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Podhale Nowy vs Chelmianka Chelm

0-3

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Odra Wodzislaw vs MKS Kluczbork

1-1

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Podlasie Biala Podlaska vs Cracovia Krakow II

1-2

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-15:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice vs Warta Poznan

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin vs Gornik Zabrze

1-1

1-4
Sat 5, Nov-23:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa vs Wisla Plock

4-1

7-1
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Poland - I liga
Odra Opole vs LKS Lodz

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Poland - I liga
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Podbeskidzie

2-0

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-20:30 - Poland - I liga
GKS Tychy vs Ruch Chorzow

1-2

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-23:00 - Poland - I liga
GKS Katowice vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

0-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Gornik Polkowice vs Olimpia Elblag

1-2

3-4
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Pogon Siedlce vs Zaglebie Lubin B

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Slask Wroclaw B vs Radunia Stezyca

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - Poland - II liga
GKS Jastrzebie vs Wisla Pulawy

0-2

0-4
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Motor Lublin vs Garbarnia Krakow

0-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Poland Woman's League
SMS Lodz Women's vs Pogon Szczecin Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Poland Woman's League
KKPK Medyk Konin Women's vs AZS UJ Krakow Women's

1-1

3-3
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Poland Woman's League
LUKS Sportowa Czworka Radom Women's vs APLG Gdansk Women's

0-1

2-5
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Poland Woman's League
Pogon Tczew Women's vs Gornik Leczna Women's

2-3

3-4
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Poland Woman's League
Czarni Sosnowiec Women's vs KKP Bydgoszcz Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-22:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
CD Mafra(U19) vs Caldas SC (U19)


2-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Vilaverdense(U19) vs Limianos(U19)


2-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Leixoes U19 vs Sousense(U19)


2-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Uniao Leiria U19 vs Loures(U19)


5-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Merelinense U19 vs Amarante(U19)


6-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Sacavenense(U19) vs Fatima(U19)


0-3
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Padroense(U19) vs Sp Espinho(U19)


3-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Amora FC(U19) vs Fabril Barreiro(U19)


1-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Desportivo Trofense(U19) vs Varzim U19


0-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Lusitania de Lourosa (U19) vs AD Nogueirense U19


2-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Valadares Gaia(U19) vs Lamego U19


3-2
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs SCU Torreense

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Vilafranquense vs Desportivo de Tondela

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Penafiel vs Farense

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-22:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
UD Oliveirense vs Academico Viseu

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Moreirense vs FC Porto B

1-1

3-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Braga (U19) vs Vizela(U19)


3-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Rio Ave(U19) vs Gondomar(U19)


2-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Belenenses(U19) vs Alverca(U19)


3-4
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
GD Estoril-Praia(U19) vs Maritimo U19


2-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Nacional(U19) vs Benfica(U19)


3-3
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Casa Pia AC U19 vs Vilafranquense(U19)


3-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
SC Uniao Torreense(U19) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U19)


2-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
FC Famalicao(U19) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19


1-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Tondela(U19) vs Boavista(U19)


5-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Anadia(U19) vs FC Porto(U19)


2-2
Sat 5, Nov-23:30 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs Academica Coimbra(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vizela vs FC Arouca

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Porto vs Pacos Ferreira

3-0

4-0
Sat 5, Nov-00:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
Gil Vicente vs Portimonense

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Vilaverdense Women's vs Famalicao Women's


3-3
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Sporting Braga Women's vs Torreense Women's


2-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Clube Albergaria Women's vs Damaiense Women's


1-3
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Clube Atletico Ouriense Women's vs Valadares Gaia Women's


1-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Sporting Clube de Portugal Women's vs SL Benfica Women's


1-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Maritimo Women's vs Amora FC Women's


4-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Fafe vs Anadia

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-00:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Alverca vs Oliveira do Hospital

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Academica Coimbra vs Vitoria Setubal FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sumgayit FK vs Neftchi Baku

1-0

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qabala vs Zira FK

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Arges vs Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

0-2

0-5
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Romania - Divizia A
Petrolul Ploiesti vs UTA Arad

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-23:00 - Romania - Divizia A
CS Universitatea Craiova vs Universitatea Cluj

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Minaur Baia Mare vs Progresul Spartac

1-2

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Concordia Chiajna vs FC Brasov

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs CSC 1599 Selimbar

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Ripensia Timisoara vs SSU Politehnica Timisoara

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSM Slatina vs Unirea Constanta

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSC Dumbravita vs CSM Politehnica Iasi

0-1

0-3
Sat 5, Nov-14:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Unirea Slobozia vs FC Otelul Galati

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Sanatatea Cluj vs Unirea Ungheni

0-0

2-3
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Tunari vs Pucioasa

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSO Plopeni vs Targu Secuiesc

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Somuz Falticeni vs Stiinta Miroslava

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Ocna Mures vs Univ. din Alba Iuli

2-1

2-3
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Progresul Pecica vs Phoenix Buzias

1-2

3-3
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Kids Tampa Brasov vs CS Paulesti

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSO Petrolul Potcoava vs Minerul Costesti

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe B vs Municipal Brasov

2-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Dante Botosani vs Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

3-1

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Viitorul Simian vs Jiul Petrosani

1-0

4-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Dinamo Bacau vs Metalul Buzau

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Dinamo Bucuresti vs Unirea Bascov

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Rapid Brodoc vs Bucovina Radauti

2-1

2-3
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Universitatea Galati Women's vs CSM Alexandria Women's

0-1

0-3
Sat 5, Nov-12:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk vs Yadro St. Petersburg

1-1

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Znamya Truda vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk

0-1

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Dinamo Moscow B

2-0

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Spartak Kostroma vs Dynamo Vologda

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Torpedo Vladimir vs Torpedo Moscow II

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zvezda Sint Petersburg vs Elektron Veliky Novgorod

0-0

5-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad vs Luki Energiya

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Rodina Moskva III vs Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Leningradets vs Dinamo St. Petersburg

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Metallurg Lipetsk vs Rodina Moskva II

2-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Spartak Tambov vs Peresvet Podolsk

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-21:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Sakhalinets vs Arsenal Tula II

2-0

5-1
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Salyut-Energia Belgorod vs FK Khimki Reserve

2-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Strogino Moscow vs FK Zvezda Ryazan

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FC Kolomna vs Saturn

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kaluga vs FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny

0-1

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kvant Obninsk vs Avangard Kursk

2-1

5-1
Sat 5, Nov-08:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk vs Dinamo Bryansk

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg vs Akhmat Grozny

0-2

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Fakel Voronezh vs Krasnodar FK

1-2

3-3
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Russia Premier League
CSKA Moscow vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Russia Premier League
PFC Sochi vs Spartak Moscow

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Murata vs SP Tre Fiori

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Libertas vs Cailungo

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Virtus vs SP Tre Penne

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
Fiorentino vs SP La Fiorita

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-00:15 - San Marino Girone A
San Giovanni vs SC Faetano

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Partick Thistle vs Dundee

2-0

2-3
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Inverness C.T. vs Arbroath

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Raith Rovers vs Hamilton Academical FC

1-1

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Ayr United FC vs Greenock Morton

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Huntly vs Brora Rangers

1-1

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Inverurie Loco Works vs Keith

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Forres Mechanics vs Fraserburgh

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Rothes vs Lossiemouth FC

2-0

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Nairn County vs Turriff United

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Wick Academy FC vs Deveronvale

2-1

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Formartine United vs Buckie Thistle FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Strathspey Thistle vs Banks O'Dee

0-2

0-7
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Brechin City vs Clachnacuddin

2-0

5-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Clyde F.C. vs Airdrieonians

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Falkirk vs Dunfermline

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Montrose vs Peterhead

0-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Edinburgh City vs Queen of the South FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Kelty Hearts vs Alloa Athletic

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Forfar Athletic vs Annan Athletic

0-2

1-4
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Dumbarton vs Stranraer F.C.

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers FC vs Stirling Albion

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Stenhousemuir vs East Fife

1-0

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Bonnyrigg Rose vs Elgin City

0-3

2-3
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Bo'ness United vs Dalbeattie Star

3-0

7-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Stirling University FC vs East Kilbride

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Tranent Juniors vs Glasgow Rangers Reserve

1-1

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Celtic 2 vs Broomhill FC

3-1

6-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Cumbernauld Colts

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Gretna 2008 vs Spartans

0-0

0-3
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Berwick Rangers vs Civil Service Strollers FC


1-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Edinburgh University FC vs Hearts Reserve

0-4

0-9
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Celtic vs Dundee United

2-1

4-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Ross County vs St. Mirren

1-2

3-2
Sat 5, Nov-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
AS Douanes Dakar vs Sonacos de Diourbel

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Diambars vs Casa Sports Zinguinchor

2-0

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Spartak Subotica vs Vojvodina

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs Radnik Surdulica

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnicki Nis vs Kolubara

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs FK Jedinstvo UB

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica vs Radnicki Beograd

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Loznica vs Graficar Beograd

2-1

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
IMT Novi Beograd vs FK Trajal Krusevac

1-0

3-2
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zeleznicar Pancevo vs RFK Novi Sad 1921

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs FK Indjija

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-13:30 - Singapore Cup
Lion City Sailors vs Albirex Niigata FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-13:30 - Singapore Cup
Balestier Khalsa FC vs Young Lions

5-1

5-2
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
DAC Dunajska Streda vs Spartak Trnava

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Liptovsky Mikulas vs Trencin

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Skalica vs MFK Zemplin Michalovce

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Kosice vs Povazska Bystrica

0-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Zilina B vs MSK Puchov

1-1

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slavoj Trebisov vs MFK Dubnica

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
1. FC Tatran Presov vs KFC Komarno

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Humenne vs FK Raca

0-1

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Pohronie vs Dolny Kubin

3-0

5-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Petrzalka vs Slovan Bratislava B

2-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
MFK Vranov nad Topou vs Namestovo

3-1

6-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Novohrad Lucenec vs Partizan Bardejov

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Slovan Duslo Sala vs FK Nove Zamky

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Nove Mesto vs Jednota Banova

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
SKF Sered vs Malzenice

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Hamsik Academy vs Inter Bratislava

3-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
MSK Fomat Martin vs Kovo Belusa

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
OK Castkovce vs SK Vrakuna Bratislava

3-1

6-1
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Slovan Bratislava Women's vs Topolcany Women's

1-0

4-0
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
FK Nove Zamky Women's vs Dukla Banska Bystrica Women's

1-2

2-4
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Spartak Trnava Women's vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka Women's

2-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
SKF Zilina Women's vs TJ Spartak Myjava Women's

0-4

0-14
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ND Gorica vs NK Celje

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-20:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Radomlje vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Bistrica vs ND Beltinci

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rogaska vs NK Krsko

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Fuzinar vs Jadran Dekani

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Brinje Grosuplje vs ND Primorje

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
Cape Town Spurs vs Venda

0-1

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
Pretoria University vs Platinum City Rovers

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
Pretoria Callies vs Cape Town All Stars

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
Casric Stars vs Hungry Lions

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Eibar Women's vs FC Barcelona B Women's

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Elche Women's vs Malaga City Women's

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Atletico de Madrid C Women's vs Extremadura Women's

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
UE Cornella Women's vs Zaragoza CFF B Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CE Seagull Women's vs SD Casablanca Women's

2-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-18:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Arratia CD Women's vs CDEF Logrono B Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-18:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Eibar B Women's vs CD Monte Women's

1-0

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Real Union de Tenerife B Women's vs CD Julio Suarez Women's

2-1

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Osasuna B Women's vs Viajes Interrias FF Women's


1-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Atleico Malaga Women's vs Real Betis B Women's


4-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Castellon B Women's vs Pozoalbense Women's


3-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Atletico de Madrid B Women's vs Espanyol B Women's

1-0

4-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women's vs Athletic Bilbao Women's

0-0

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Atletico de Madrid Women's vs Alhama CF Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-21:15 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Levante UD Women's vs Sporting De Huelva Women's

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Sociedad Women's vs Madrid CFF Women's

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Getafe vs Cadiz

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs Osasuna

1-2

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Valladolid vs Elche

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Girona vs Athletic Bilbao

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CD Linares Deportivo vs Linense

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Algeciras vs Deportivo La Coruna

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Sabadell vs Real Sociedad B

1-0

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Athletic Bilbao B vs Gimnastic Tarragona

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
UD Logrones vs Calahorra

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Valencia(U19) vs CF Inter San Jose(U19)


4-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Albacete(U19) vs Atletico Madrileno(U19)


1-4
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Alcobendas(U19) vs Alcorcon(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Calavera(U19) vs Malaga(U19)


2-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Badalona(U19) vs Gimnastic Tarragona(U19)


3-3
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Mensajero(U19) vs El Olivar(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
SD Huesca(U19) vs Constancia(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Union Viera(U19) vs Arucas CF(U19)


0-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Vazquez Cultural U19 vs CD San Felix(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Tenerife U19 vs UD Ibarra(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UD San Fernando(U19) vs SD San Jose(U19)

0-1

3-2
Sat 5, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Huesca vs Villarreal B

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Andorra CF vs Racing Santander

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Burgos CF vs Tenerife

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alaves vs Real Zaragoza

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Union Langreo vs Polvorin

0-0

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Compostela vs Gimnastica Torrelavega

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
SD Laredo vs CD Cristo Atletico

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Gernika vs Utebo FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
AD San Juan vs CD Izarra

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs Teruel

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cadiz B vs Atletico Mancha Real

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Sanluqueno vs UCAM Murcia

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
FC Cartagena B vs Sevilla Atletico

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Colunga vs UC Ceares

1-0

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Ourense vs UD Somozas

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Rapido de Bouzas vs CD Estradense


1-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Rota vs Cordoba CF B

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ceuta B vs Xerez CD

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs Penya Independent


2-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Andratx vs CD Llosetense

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Sur Yaiza vs Tamaraceite


0-1
Sat 5, Nov-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD San Fernando vs Panaderia Pulido

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Villa Santa Brigida vs Las Palmas Atletico

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Valle de Egues vs Azkoyen

1-0

4-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Huarte vs CD Ardoi

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Subiza vs UCD Burlades

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Alesves vs CD Cantolagua

1-1

1-5
Sat 5, Nov-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cortes vs CD Pamplona

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Lagunak vs CD Pena Sport


1-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Pena Balsamaiso CF vs CD Berceo

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Agoncillo vs CA River Ebro

0-1

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Calamocha vs CD La Almunia

0-1

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Epila CF vs Utrillas

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Torrijos vs Toledo

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs Tarancon

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CF Talavera B vs Quintanar Del Rey

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs CD Cayon

0-1

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
U.M. Escobedo vs AD Siete Villas

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Gama vs SD Torina

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Naval vs Solares Medio Cudeyo


1-2
Sat 5, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UC Cartes vs CF Vimenor

2-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Castro vs SD Revilla

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Padura vs CD Touring


3-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs CD Lagun Onak

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Aurrera de Ondarroa vs CD Vitoria


1-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Anaitasuna vs SD Deusto

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Cultural de Durango vs Aurrera de Vitoria

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Leioa vs Barakaldo CF

0-3

0-6
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atzeneta UE vs Orihuela CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Patacona vs Torrent CF

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Castellon II vs Silla CF

0-2

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RSD Alcala Henares vs Real Aranjuez CF

2-1

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Numancia B vs CF Salmantino UDS

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Cultural Leonesa B vs Real Avila CF

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
UD Santa Marta vs Atletico Palencia

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Mirandes B vs SD Almazan

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs Unami CP

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-21:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Almeria B vs Huracan Melilla

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FC Artmedia Petrzalka(U19) vs MSK Zilina(U19)

2-0

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
MFK Ruzomberok(U19) vs Spartak Trnava(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-15:30 - Swden Women Division 2
Gamla Upsala SK Women's vs IFO Bromolla IF Women's

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:30 - Swden Women Division 2
Mallbackens IF Women's vs Jitex BK Women's

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-15:30 - Swden Women Division 2
Lidkopings FK Women's vs IFK Norrkoping DFK Women's

0-0

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-15:30 - Swden Women Division 2
Team Thoren FF Women's vs Vaxjo FF Women's

2-1

2-3
Sat 5, Nov-15:30 - Swden Women Division 2
Bergdalens IK Women's vs IK Uppsala Women's

0-3

2-3
Sat 5, Nov-15:30 - Swden Women Division 2
Ravasen IK Karlskoga Women's vs Sundsvalls DFF Women's

2-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-15:30 - Swden Women Division 2
Alingsas Women's vs Alvsjo AIK FF Women's

4-1

6-4
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Orebro Women's vs Linkopings FC Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Djurgardens Women's vs Hacken Women's

1-0

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
AIK Solna Women's vs IFK Kalmar Women's

1-2

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kristianstads DFF Women's vs Umea FC Women's

3-1

4-1
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Eskilstuna United DF Women's vs Pitea IF Women's

0-1

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Vittsjo GIK Women's vs Hammarby Women's

0-0

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Brommapojkarna Women's vs FC Rosengard Women's

0-0

0-3
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
GAIS vs IFK Malmo FK

1-0

4-0
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Atvidabergs FF vs Torns IF

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Falkenbergs FF vs Lunds BK

2-0

5-0
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lindome GIF vs Tvaakers IF

0-2

2-4
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IK Oddevold vs Vanersborgs IF

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Angelholms FF vs Ljungskile SK

2-0

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Oskarshamns AIK vs FC Trollhattan

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
BK Olympic Malmo vs Qviding FIF

1-1

4-3
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel
IFK Osterakers FK vs Assyriska FF Sodertalje

1-1

3-3
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel
BK Astrio vs IFK Berga

0-3

3-3
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Sweden Superettan
Halmstads vs IK Brage

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Sweden Superettan
Landskrona BoIS vs Utsiktens BK

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Sweden Superettan
Osters IF vs Trelleborgs FF

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Sweden Superettan
Vasteras SK vs AFC Eskilstuna

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Sweden Superettan
Brommapojkarna vs Orgryte

1-1

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Sweden Superettan
Skovde AIK vs Dalkurd FF

0-0

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Sweden Superettan
Ostersunds FK vs Norrby IF

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Sweden Superettan
Jonkopings Sodra IF vs Orebro

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - Swiss Super League
St. Gallen vs Grasshoppers

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-23:30 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs Winterthur

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Meyrin vs FC Martigny Sports

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Monthey vs Chenois

3-1

3-3
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Concordia Lausanne vs US Terre Sainte

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-20:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Grand Saconnex vs Sion II

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Thun U21 vs FC Schotz

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Solothurn vs FC Bassecourt


5-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Koniz vs Wohlen

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Neuchatel Xamax(U21) vs FC Black Stars Basel

0-3

0-4
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
USV Eschen Mauren vs Weesen

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Taverne vs Grasshoppers U21

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Lugano U-21 vs Gossau

2-0

3-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Linth 04 vs FC Uzwil


2-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Winterthur U21 vs FC Tuggen

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Freienbach vs SV Hongg


1-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Wettswil Bonstetten vs FC Paradiso

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Stade Nyonnais vs Etoile Carouge

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC St.Gallen U-21 vs Baden

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Young Boys II vs FC Biel-Bienne

0-1

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-18:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Basel B vs FC Breitenrain

0-2

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-20:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
SC Kriens vs YF Juventus Zurich

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Chiasso vs Bavois

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
SC Cham vs Bulle

0-1

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Rapperswil-Jona vs Zurich B

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Stade Lausanne Ouchy vs Bellinzona

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Grasshoppers Women's vs FC Luzern Women's

1-1

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Servette Chenois Woman's vs Young Boys Women's

0-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-21:30 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Basel Women's vs St. Gallen Women's

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-22:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Rapperswil-Jona Women's vs Yverdon Women's

3-0

8-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
FC Zurich Frauen Women's vs FC Aarau Women's

3-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-11:00 - Taipei Women's Football League
Hualien Women's vs Inter Taoyuan FC Women's

1-0

3-2
Sat 5, Nov-12:00 - Taipei Women's Football League
Taipei Bravo Women's vs Kaohsiung Sunny Bank Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-13:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe vs Ravshan Kulob

0-2

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-15:30 - Thai League 1
Lampang FC vs Buriram United

0-1

0-3
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima vs BG Pathum United

0-2

0-4
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - Thai League 1
Sukhothai FC vs Police Tero

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Thai League 1
Chiangrai United vs Chonburi FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-15:30 - Thai League 2
MOF Customs United vs Rayong FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:00 - Thai League 2
Chiangmai United vs Chiangmai FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-14:30 - Thai League 2
Suphanburi FC vs Nakhon Pathom United

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Thai League 2
Chainat Hornbill FC vs Ranong United FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Thai League 2
Kasetsart FC vs Krabi FC

3-0

5-0
Sat 5, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Yasothon United FC vs Khonkaen FC

0-2

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Marines Eureka FC vs Bankhai United

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Trang FC vs MH Nakhonsi

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Nan FC vs Kamphaengphet FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Samut Prakan FC vs Welfare Royal Air Force

1-1

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Lopburi FC vs Kanchanaburi City

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Royal Thai Army FC vs Nonthaburi United

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Chainat United vs Thawi Samut Sakhon United

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Watbot City vs Uttaradit FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Wiang Sa Surat Thani City vs Muang Trang United

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Thonburi United vs Muangnont Bankunmae FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Khonkaen Mordindang FC vs Mahasarakham United FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
See Kwae City FC vs Phitsanulok FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Banbueng vs Navy FC

0-2

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Thai League 3
Bangkok FC vs Samut Sakhon

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Thai League 3
Ang Thong FC vs Samut Songkhram FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Thai League 3
Pattani vs Mueang Kon D United

0-1

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Thai League 3
Ubon Kruan Apat vs Rasi Salai United

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Thai League 3
Pattaya Dolphins vs Chachoengsao

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Thai League 3
Nakhon Ratchasima United FC vs Sakon Nakhon FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile du Sahel vs Chebba

0-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs US Tataouine

2-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
A.S. Marsa vs CO Medenine

1-0

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
JS Kairouanaise vs AS Oued Ellil

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
CS Korba vs Espoir Rogba

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
CS Bembla vs AS Gabes

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Mhamdia vs ES Jerba Midoun

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Rades vs Jendouba Sport

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adanaspor vs Pendikspor

3-2

3-2
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Genclerbirligi

1-0

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Manisa FK vs Sakaryaspor

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Bodrumspor vs Boluspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Bandirmaspor

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor vs Ofspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Halide Edip Adivarspor vs Erbaaspor S

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Fatsa Belediyespor vs Kepez Belediyespor

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Fomget Genclik Women's vs Adana Idmanyurduspor Women's

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Amedspor vs Ankaraspor FK

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Bursaspor vs Duzcespor

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Nazillispor vs Menemenspor

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Batman Petrolspor vs Inegolspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sanliurfaspor vs Arnavutkoy Belediyespor

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Corum Belediyespor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

2-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Afjet Afyonspor vs 24 Erzincanspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Somaspor vs Isparta Davrazspor

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kocaelispor vs Belediye Vanspor

2-0

4-2
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sariyer vs Hekimoglu Trabzon

0-2

0-3
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Usakspor vs Pazarspor

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Ankara Demirspor vs Iskenderun FK

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Balikesirspor vs Kirklarelispor

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kastamonuspor vs Diyarbekirspor

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Karacabey Birlikspor

2-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
1928 Bucaspor FK vs Fethiyespor

2-0

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Zonguldak

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Serik Belediyespor vs Adiyamanspor

0-0

3-2
Sat 5, Nov-15:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Giresunspor vs Istanbulspor

1-1

3-2
Sat 5, Nov-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Galatasaray vs Besiktas JK

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-12:00 - Turkey U19 League
Ankaragucu(U19) vs Gazisehir Gaziantep(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-12:00 - Turkey U19 League
Adanaspor(U19) vs Rizespor(U19)

2-0

3-2
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Altay Spor Kulubu(U19) vs Balikesirspor (U19)

1-0

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Alanyaspor(U19) vs Kayserispor(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Yeni Malatyaspor(U19) vs Kasimpasa(U19)

2-0

4-1
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Bursaspor(U19) vs Umraniyespor(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Genclerbirligi(U19) vs Pendikspor(U19)

1-2

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Eskisehirspor(U19) vs Eyupspor(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Trabzonspor(U19) vs Antalyaspor(U19)

0-2

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbulspor(U19) vs Fenerbahce U19

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Manisa FK(U19) vs Sakaryaspor(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Samsunspor(U19) vs Erzurumspor(U19)

1-1

3-2
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Keciorengucu U19 vs Erokspor(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Ankaraspor FK U19 vs Hatayspor(U19)

1-3

2-3
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey U19 League
Fatih Karagumruk(U19) vs Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19)

0-1

1-3
Sat 5, Nov-14:30 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
Energetik Mary vs Asgabat

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-14:45 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
FC Altyn Asyr vs Kopetdag Asgabat

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:45 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Thaid vs Al-Rams

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:50 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Hamriyah vs Al Oruba(UAE)

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:50 - UAE League Division 1
Masfut vs Fursan Hispania

0-2

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-19:30 - UAE League Professional
Al Wasl FC vs Ajman Club

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:30 - UAE League Professional
Ittihad Kalba vs Baniyas

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:45 - UAE League Professional
Al Wahda vs Dabba Al-Fujairah

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:45 - UAE League Professional
Al-Dhafra vs Al-Sharjah

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-16:45 - UAE U21 League
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai(U21) vs Al Bataeh(U21)

0-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:45 - UAE U21 League
Al Jazira (U21) vs Al Nasr Dubai U21

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-16:45 - UAE U21 League
Khor Fakkan U21 vs Al Ain (U21)

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Kampala City Council(KCCA) vs Blacks Power

0-0

4-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Bright Stars vs SC Villa

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-15:15 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
PFK Aleksandriya vs Kolos Kovalivka

1-0

4-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Inhulets Petrove

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Veres Rivne

0-1

1-4
Sat 5, Nov-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Zorya Luhansk vs Metalist Kharkiv

0-0

3-2
Sat 5, Nov-15:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FSC Mariupol vs Epitsentr Dunayivtsi

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FK Chernihiv vs Metalurh Zaporizhya

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-13:15 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Chernomorets Odessa(U21) vs Dynamo Kyiv(U21)

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Rukh Lviv(U21) vs Kryvbas(U21)

2-0

5-0
Sat 5, Nov-14:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Mashal Muborak vs Buxoro FK

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Turon Yaypan vs Xorazm Urganch

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship North
Gresford Athletic vs Guilsfield FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llanidloes Town vs Colwyn Bay

2-0

2-3
Sat 5, Nov-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Porthmadog vs Cefn Druids

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Mold Alexandra vs Conwy Borough FC

1-1

5-2
Sat 5, Nov-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Penrhyncoch vs Buckley Town

3-1

3-3
Sat 5, Nov-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Ruthin Town FC vs Holyhead Hotspur

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Afan Lido vs Pontardawe Town

2-2

3-3
Sat 5, Nov-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Llantwit Major vs Swansea University

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Nov-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Barry Town United vs Trefelin

2-1

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Abergavenny Town vs Cambrian & Clydach

1-4

2-4
Sat 5, Nov-21:15 - Wales Premier League
The New Saints vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

2-0

4-0
Sat 5, Nov-16:30 - Wales Premier League
Newtown AFC vs Airbus UK Broughton

2-0

2-1
Sat 5, Nov-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Caernarfon Town vs Penybont FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Nov-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Flint Town United vs Haverfordwest County

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Nov-19:00 - Women's Norway Cupen
Brann Women's vs Stabaek Women's

2-0

3-1
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Caps United FC vs Bulawayo Chiefs

1-2

2-2
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Whawha FC vs Black Rhinos FC

1-1

3-2
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Bulawayo City vs Harare City

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Cranborne Bullets vs Tenax FC

0-0

0-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus