AD:

Football Results for Sun 30, Oct 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 30, Oct 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 30, Oct-15:30 - Albania 1st league
Flamurtari vs KF Oriku

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Albania Super league
KF Tirana vs FK Kukesi

1-1

4-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Albania Super league
Egnatia Rrogozhine vs Partizani Tirana

2-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Engordany vs Inter Club D'Escaldes

0-2

0-3
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - Andorra Super league
Penya Encarnada vs FC Ordino

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-21:30 - Andorra Super league
FC Santa Coloma vs UE Santa Coloma

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:30 - Andorra Super league
Atletic Escaldes vs UE Sant Julia

2-0

5-1
Sun 30, Oct-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Sporting de Benguela vs Sporting Cabinda


0-1
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Santa Rita FC vs Wiliete


1-1
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Cuando Cubango vs Isaac de Benguela


1-1
Sun 30, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Defensores Unidos vs Villa San Carlos

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Espanol vs Deportivo Laferrere

0-1

1-3
Sun 30, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Claypole vs Real Pilar

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Olimpo vs Independiente Chivilcoy

2-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-00:00 - Argentina Torneo Regional Federal Amateur
Fontana vs Deportivo Qom

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-01:00 - Argentina Torneo Regional Federal Amateur
Libertad Sunchales vs Quilmes Rafaela

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-01:00 - Argentina Torneo Regional Federal Amateur
Sportivo Norte vs Ferrocarril Del Estado

0-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-04:15 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-14:30 - Armenia Division 2
Gandzasar Kapan vs Urartu B

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Armenia Premier League
Shirak vs FC Ararat-Armenia

0-2

0-5
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Armenia Premier League
Alashkert vs BKMA Yerevan

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-08:00 - Australia League A
Adelaide United vs Perth Glory FC

2-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-10:00 - Australia League A
Melbourne City vs Wellington Phoenix

2-0

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-15:30 - Austria Erste Division
SK Sturm Graz Amat. vs Kapfenberg Superfund

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-13:30 - Austria Erste Division
SV Lafnitz vs SV Horn

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Austria Landesliga
Haitzendorf vs Langenrohr

2-0

5-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Vienna vs Rheindorf Altach

0-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
LASK Linz vs Wolfsberger AC

3-0

4-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Sturm Graz vs SV Ried

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:30 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
FSK St Polten Spratzern Women's vs Wacker Innsbruck Women's

4-0

8-0
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Altach/Vorderland Women's vs Neulengbach Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-14:30 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
BW Linz Women's vs Austria Vienna Women's

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SAK Klagenfurt vs SC Kalsdorf

2-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Grodig vs Salzburger AK 1914

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
TSV St. Johann vs USK Anif

2-1

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Austria Salzburg vs SV Seekirchen

1-1

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
Bischofshofen vs SC Golling

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
Kuchl vs FC Pinzgau Saalfelden

1-2

1-3
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
OTSU Hallein vs SV Wals-Grunau

1-0

1-3
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
Worgl vs SVG Reichenau

0-2

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SV Fugen vs SPG Silz Motz

1-1

4-1
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
WSG Swarovski Tirol B vs SC Schwaz

0-2

2-3
Sun 30, Oct-13:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Dornbirner SV vs Gofis

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
RW Rankweil vs Rheindorf Altach B

1-1

1-3
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Brauerei Egg vs SC Bregenz

1-0

3-2
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Shakhtyor Petrikov vs FC Baranovichi

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Lida vs Lokomotiv Gomel

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Osipovichi vs Volna Pinsk

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Belarus Premier League
Neman Grodno vs FC Gomel

0-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Slutsk vs FC Torpedo Zhodino

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Belarus Premier League
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk vs FC Belshina Babruisk

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:30 - Belarus Reserves League
Energetyk-BGU Minsk Reserve vs BATE Borisov Reserves

1-2

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-13:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Dinamo Brest Reserves vs FC Vitebsk Reserve

1-1

4-1
Sun 30, Oct-13:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves vs Slavia Mozyr Reserve

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:30 - Belarus Reserves League
FK Isloch Minsk Reserve vs Dinamo Minsk Reserves

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women's vs Zorka-BDU Minsk Women's

0-1

0-3
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Dinamo Brest Women's vs Smorgon Women's

1-1

1-3
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
ABFF Women's(U19) vs Dnepr Mogilev Women's

0-1

0-4
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Antwerp B vs Royal Olympic Club Charleroi


1-3
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KVK Tienen vs Royal Knokke


2-0
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal FC Liege vs Patro Eisden


2-1
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
URSL Vise vs Leuven B


1-3
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
RFC Seraing vs St. Gilloise

0-0

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-21:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Oud Heverlee Leuven vs K.A.A. Gent

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Anderlecht vs KAS Eupen

2-1

4-2
Sun 30, Oct-23:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
SK Beveren vs Jong Genk

2-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
RWD Molenbeek vs Lierse Kempenzonen

2-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-22:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
KVK Tienen Women's vs RSC Anderlecht II Women's


0-2
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Sarajevo vs FK Igman Konjic

1-1

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg vs Zrinjski Mostar

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Chapecoense SC vs Nautico PE

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-00:00 - Brazil Copa Verde
Cuiaba (MT) vs Costa Rica MS

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-03:00 - Brazil Copa Verde
Paysandu (PA) vs Humaita AC

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-04:00 - Brazil Copa Verde
Luverdense vs Brasiliense (DF)

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Dunav Ruse vs CSKA 1948 Sofia II

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:15 - Bulgaria Premier
FC Hebar Pazardzhik vs Botev Plovdiv

0-1

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-19:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Septemvri Sofia

1-1

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-14:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Slavia Sofia vs Spartak Varna

0-1

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-23:00 - CAF Women's Champions League
Forces Armee Royales Rabat Women's vs Simba Queens Women's


1-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - CAF Women's Champions League
Green Buffaloes Women's vs Determine Girls Women's


4-0
Sun 30, Oct-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Gazelle FA vs Union Douala

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Young Sports Academy vs APEJES Academy

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Djiko vs Coton Sport Garoua

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-02:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Goias vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-22:00 - Chile Primera Division
Union Espanola vs Coquimbo Unido

0-0

1-3
Sun 30, Oct-22:00 - Chile Primera Division
Everton CD vs CD Antofagasta

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-22:00 - Chile Primera Division
La Serena vs Union La Calera

0-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-03:00 - Chile Primera Division
Cobresal vs Palestino

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:30 - Chile Primera Division
Huachipato FC vs Universidad de Chile

3-0

4-0
Sun 30, Oct-00:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Rengo vs Deportes Colina

0-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-01:30 - Chile Segunda Division
Provincial Osorno vs Provincial Ranco

1-1

4-1
Sun 30, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Beijing BSU vs Zibo Cuju FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Suzhou Dongwu vs Kunshan FC

0-2

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-10:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zibo zi cheng vs Hunan Billows

2-0

4-2
Sun 30, Oct-10:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Taian Tiankuang vs Yanbian Longding

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Quanzhou Yaxin vs Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C.


3-0
Sun 30, Oct-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Qinao FC vs Hainan Star

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:30 - Chinese Super League
Shandong Taishan vs Shanghai Port FC

0-0

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:30 - Chinese Super League
Dalian Pro vs Wuhan Yangtze River FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
AEL Larisa vs Veria FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Panserraikos vs Apollon Larissas

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
AO Ipato vs Agia Paraskevi

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Envigado vs Deportes Tolima

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-03:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Cali vs Patriotas FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-05:10 - Colombia Copa Premier
Tigres FC vs Deportes Quindio

0-1

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-00:00 - Copa Libertadores
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Atletico Paranaense

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-23:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Municipal Turrialba vs Consultants Desamparados

1-2

1-3
Sun 30, Oct-23:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Escorpiones Belen vs Santa Ana


3-2
Sun 30, Oct-18:30 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Progres Niederkorn vs UN Kaerjeng 97

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
CS Grevenmacher vs FC Differdange 03

0-0

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Etzella Ettelbruck vs Union Titus Petange

1-1

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Jeunesse Esch vs FC Wiltz 71

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Mondercange vs Victoria Rosport

0-0

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Avenir Beggen vs Racing Union Luxembourg

0-1

0-3
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
US Rumelange vs Jeunesse Schieren

2-0

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
FC CeBra 01 vs UNA Strassen

0-5

1-6
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Blo Weiss Medernach vs Luxembourg City

0-1

1-4
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
US Feulen vs Berdenia Berbourg

0-0

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Bettembourg vs F91 Dudelange

0-3

1-4
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
FC Schengen vs Fola Esch

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Hajduk Split

0-0

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Croatia Zmijavci vs NK Dugopolje

0-2

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEK Larnaca vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

2-0

4-0
Sun 30, Oct-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Apollon Limassol FC vs APOEL Nicosia

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
MEAP Nisou vs Omonia Aradippou

0-1

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Othellos Athienou

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Olympiada Lympion vs Xylotympou

2-2

3-4
Sun 30, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
PO Ahironas-Onisilos vs Ethnikos Achnas

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Dukla Praha vs Sparta Praha B

1-0

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Varnsdorf vs MFK Chrudim

1-0

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs FK MAS Taborsko

2-2

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-13:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Slavia Prague B vs MFK Karvina

2-1

4-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Sokol Hostoun vs FK Banik Sokolov

2-1

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FC Bohemians 1905 B vs Ceske Budejovice B

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Brozany vs Prepere

3-0

4-1
Sun 30, Oct-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Viktoria Zizkov vs Sokol Zivanice

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Mlada Boleslav B vs SK Sokol Zapy

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Benesov

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Teplice vs SK Sigma Olomouc

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Brno vs Slovan Liberec

0-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Bohemians 1905 vs Slavia Praha

1-2

1-4
Sun 30, Oct-13:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Velke Mezirici vs Hlucin

0-2

1-3
Sun 30, Oct-13:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Banik Ostrava B vs Synot Slovacko II

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Lyngby vs Aarhus AGF

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Silkeborg IF vs Viborg

1-0

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Brondby vs Aalborg BK

2-1

3-2
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Holstebro BK vs Middelfart

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Ringkobing vs Tarup Paarup IF

5-1

5-3
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
HB Koge vs Sonderjyske

1-1

1-4
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hobro I.K. vs Naestved

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
AB Gladsaxe vs Hellerup IK

2-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:30 - Denmark Woman's League
HB Koge Woman's vs Nordsjaelland Women's

4-0

4-0
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Fortuna Hjorring Women's vs Kolding BK Women's

1-1

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-22:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Manta FC vs Olmedo Riobamba

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-22:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Buhos ULVR vs Santo Domingo

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Bracknell Town vs North Leigh

1-2

3-2
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Chelsea FC Women's vs Aston Villa Women's

1-1

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-22:45 - England FA Women Super League
Arsenal Women's vs West Ham United Women's

1-1

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Everton FC Women's vs Manchester United Women's

0-1

0-3
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Brighton & H.A. Women's vs Tottenham Hotspur Women's

0-4

0-8
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester City Women's vs Liverpool Women's

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Reading Women's vs Leicester City Women's

0-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Charlton Athletic Women's vs Bristol City Women's

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Birmingham Women's vs Sheffield United Women's

0-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Coventry Women's vs Lewes Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
London City Lionesses Women's vs Blackburn Rovers Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Durham Wildcats Women's vs Crystal Palace Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Southampton Women's vs Sunderland Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - England Southern Division one
Aylesbury United vs Biggleswade FC


0-2
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - England U21 Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion(U21) vs Chelsea FC U21

0-0

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - England U21 Premier League
Southampton U21 vs Middlesbrough U21

5-1

8-1
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Arsenal vs Nottingham Forest

1-0

5-0
Sun 30, Oct-20:15 - English Premier League
Manchester United vs West Ham United

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-14:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Parnu JK vs Viimsi JK

1-3

1-7
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tallinna JK Legion B vs Tartu JK Welco

0-1

0-3
Sun 30, Oct-14:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Nomme JK Kalju II vs Tabasalu JK Charma

0-5

3-7
Sun 30, Oct-14:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
JK Tallinna Kalev II vs Tartu Kalev

4-1

7-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:15 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn vs Paide Linnameeskond

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-16:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka vs Trans Narva

2-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn Women's vs Saku Sporting Women's

0-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
Suure Jaani United Women's vs Parnu JK Women's

2-4

2-6
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
Nigeria Women's(U17) vs Germany Women's(U17)

1-0

3-3
Sun 30, Oct-18:30 - FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
Colombia Women's(U17) vs Spain Women's(U17)

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
ONS Women's vs PK Keski-Uusimaa Women's

1-1

3-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Haka vs VPS Vaasa

1-1

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Saran(U19) vs Le Havre(U19)


1-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - French Cup
Feignies Aulnoye vs Escaudain

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - French Cup
Agde RCO vs Colomiers

1-1

2-3
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - French Cup
Armentieres vs SC Marnaval

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - French Cup
AS Minguettes Vénissieux vs FC Limonest

0-2

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - French Cup
Fleury Merogis vs Reims Sainte Anne

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - French Cup
Auray vs Guingamp

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - French Cup
Villerupt Thil ES vs Villers Les Nancy

0-0

1-3
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - French Cup
Jsc Bellevue Nantes vs Basse Goulaine

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - French Cup
ES Heillecourt vs Epinal

0-1

0-4
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - French Cup
Pont Saintte-Maxence vs Vierzon Foot

0-0

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - French Cup
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen vs Gandrange

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - French Cup
Bondues vs Wasquehal

0-0

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - French Cup
Marcoussis Nozay vs Le Pays du Valois

0-0

3-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - French Cup
Merpins vs Lege-Cap-Ferret

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - French Cup
Olympique Marcquois vs AC Cambrai

2-0

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - French Cup
Paris 15 vs Linas-Montlhery

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - French Cup
Saint-Doulchard vs Union Cosnoise

0-2

1-3
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - French Cup
St Esteve Perpignan vs FU Narbonne

0-0

1-3
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - French Cup
Plouvorn AG vs Sable FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - French Cup
FC Chambly vs Amiens SC

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - French Cup
GFA Rumilly Vallieres vs Saint-Louis Neuweg

2-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - French Cup
Havre Caucriauville vs AF Virois

0-0

0-4
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - French Cup
St. Pierroise vs La Tamponnaise

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - French Cup
Hyeres vs Alberes Argeles

1-2

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - French Cup
Sene FC vs La Chataigneraie


0-3
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - French Cup
Teteghem vs Loon-Plage

1-4

1-4
Sun 30, Oct-15:45 - French Feminines D1
Lyonnais Women's vs Fleury 91 Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-23:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lyonnais vs Lille OSC

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-20:05 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
FC Lorient vs OGC Nice

1-0

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AJ Auxerre vs AC Ajaccio

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nantes vs Clermont Foot

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Monaco vs Angers SCO

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs Montpellier HSC

2-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Brestois vs Stade de Reims

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Saudi Arabia vs Honduras

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Shukura Kobuleti vs FC Merani Tbilisi

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-14:30 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Sioni Bolnisi vs Dila Gori

1-1

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-14:30 - Georgia Primera Division
Gagra Tbilisi vs Samgurali Tskh

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs Viktoria Koln

1-2

1-3
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SC Freiburg II vs VfB Oldenburg

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hannover 96(U17) vs Hansa Rostock(U17)


1-0
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hamburger(U17) vs Niendorfer TSV(U17)


4-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Bayern Munich(U17) vs VfB Stuttgart(U17)


2-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Astoria Walldorf(U17) vs Karlsruher SC (U17)


0-2
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SC Freiburg (U17) vs Greuther Furth(U17)


1-0
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Saarbrucken(U17) vs Augsburg(U17)


1-3
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SpVgg Unterhaching U17 vs Jahn Regensburg (U17)


4-2
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17) vs Fortuna Koln (U17)


8-0
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SV Deutz 05(U17) vs SC Paderborn 07(U17)


1-2
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Bochum(U17) vs Preuben Munster(U17)


4-1
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Dortmund(U17) vs Schalke 04 (U17)


1-1
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Bayer Leverkusen(U17) vs RW Essen(U17)


3-0
Sun 30, Oct-22:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Koln vs Hoffenheim

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-18:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin vs Monchengladbach

0-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-20:30 - German Bundesliga
Schalke 04 vs SC Freiburg

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hannover 96 vs Karlsruher SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SC Paderborn 07 vs Hamburger

1-2

2-3
Sun 30, Oct-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Sandhausen vs Eintracht Braunschweig

0-0

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Werder Bremen Women's vs Wolfsburg Women's

1-2

2-3
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen Women's vs SG Essen-Schonebeck Women's

2-0

6-0
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayern Munich Women's vs SV Meppen Women's

0-0

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Turbine Potsdam Women's vs SC Freiburg Women's

0-0

0-5
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Wolfsburg(U19) vs Dynamo Dresden(U19)

0-0

2-4
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
St. Pauli(U19) vs Union Berlin(U19)

0-1

3-3
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Karlsruher SC (U19) vs Eintracht Trier(U19)

4-0

6-0
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Munchen 1860 (U19) vs FC Astoria Walldorf(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SpVgg Unterhaching U19 vs Hoffenheim(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Preuben Munster U19 vs Bonner SC (U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
SC Paderborn 07(U19) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

0-2

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
MSV Duisburg (U19) vs RW Essen(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin Am vs VSG Altglienicke

0-3

0-5
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Carl Zeiss Jena vs SV Lichtenberg 47

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Tennis Borussia Berlin vs Energie Cottbus

0-1

0-4
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Bremer SV vs FC St. Pauli II

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel B vs Phonix Lubeck

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs KSV Hessen Kassel

3-0

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfB Stuttgart II vs SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Koln Am. vs Monchengladbach B

0-0

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg vs Geesdorf

2-0

5-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Wolfsburg B Women's vs RB Leipzig Women's

0-4

1-4
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Andernach Women's vs Carl Zeiss Jena Women's

0-2

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Nurnberg Women's vs Turbine Potsdam Women's B

2-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Koln B Women's vs SC Freiburg B Women's

0-1

0-3
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Bayern Munich B Women's vs SC Sand Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Ingolstadt 04 Women's vs FC Gutersloh Women's

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Medeama SC vs Aduana Stars

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Legon Cities vs Berekum Chelsea

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Bechem United vs Kotoku Royals

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Dreams FC(GHA) vs Accra Lions

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Nsoatreman vs Karela United

2-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Lincoln Red Imps vs Glacis United

3-1

4-1
Sun 30, Oct-21:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Europa FC vs Lynx Gibraltar

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Greece Super League 1
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Lamia

2-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-22:30 - Greece Super League 1
Aris Thessaloniki vs OFI Crete

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-18:30 - Greece Super League 1
Levadiakos vs Atromitos Athens

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
AEK Athens vs PAOK Saloniki

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Greece U19
Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) vs Lamia U19

3-0

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-13:00 - Greece U19
FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19) vs OFI Crete(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-13:00 - Greece U19
AEK Athens(U19) vs PAOK Saloniki(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-13:30 - Greece U19
PAE Levadiakos(U19) vs Atromitos Athens(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-23:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs Guastatoya

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs Club Comunicaciones

1-2

2-3
Sun 30, Oct-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Xelaju MC vs CSyD Mixco

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coban Imperial vs CD Malacateco

0-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Achuapa vs Antigua GFC

0-3

0-3
Sun 30, Oct-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Puerto de Iztapa vs Deportivo Xinabajul

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Twente Enschede vs RKC Waalwijk

2-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven vs N.E.C. Nijmegen

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar vs Volendam

2-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie
Emmen vs FC Groningen

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women's
VV Alkmaar Women's vs Ajax Amsterdam Women's

0-4

1-6
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
AFC Amsterdam vs Volendam Am.

3-1

5-1
Sun 30, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Happy Valley vs Central & Western

1-2

2-3
Sun 30, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Citizen AA vs Kwai Tsing District FA

1-1

5-1
Sun 30, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Shatin SA vs Wong Tai Sin

2-0

4-1
Sun 30, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Kowloon City vs Yuen Long FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Hoi King SA vs South China

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Mutual FC vs 3 Sing FC

0-1

0-7
Sun 30, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Yau Tsim Mong FT vs Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)

3-1

3-2
Sun 30, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwong Wah AA vs Wan Chai SF


1-0
Sun 30, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
St. Joseph's FC vs Lucky Mile FC

0-0

0-3
Sun 30, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Fu Moon FC vs Kowloon Cricket Club

0-2

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Wing Go FC vs Tuen Mun Football Team

2-0

4-0
Sun 30, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Double Flower FA vs Tung Sing FC

0-1

0-4
Sun 30, Oct-13:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Sai Kung District FC vs Kwun Tong FA

3-0

4-1
Sun 30, Oct-11:00 - HongKong Premier League
Southern District vs Hong Kong FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-11:00 - HongKong Premier League
Hong Kong Rangers FC vs Wofoo Tai Po

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - HongKong Premier League
Hong Kong,China(U23) vs Resources Capital FC

0-1

0-3
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
ETO FC Gyor vs Bekescsaba

3-1

4-1
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Diosgyor VTK vs Kozarmisleny SE

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Szombathelyi Haladas vs Dorogi FC

1-0

4-3
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
FC Ajka vs Kazincbarcikai

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Tiszakecske vs Gyirmot SE

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC vs Budafoki MTE

0-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Soroksar vs MTK Budapest FC

1-2

2-6
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
BFC Siofok vs Szentlorinc SE

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Csakvari TK vs MTE Mosonmagyarovar

0-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Hungary NB1
Ujpest FC vs Puskas Akademia

1-1

3-3
Sun 30, Oct-20:30 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs Zalaegerszegi TE

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:30 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Astra Hungary Women's vs Gyori Dozsa Woman's

0-2

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - India Super League
Jamshedpur FC vs Northeast United

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Iraqi League
Zakho vs Al Najaf

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-20:30 - Iraqi League
Duhok vs Erbil SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Iraqi League
Naft Al Basra vs Al Kahrabaa


1-2
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Iraqi League
Naft Misan vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya


0-4
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Iraqi League
Newroz SC vs Al Zawraa

0-2

2-4
Sun 30, Oct-21:30 - Iraqi League
Al-Hudod vs Al Talaba

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Ireland Division 1
Galway United vs Longford Town

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-23:00 - Ireland Premier League
Shamrock Rovers vs Derry City

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-22:15 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-23:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden vs Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Israel State League
Maccabi Herzliya vs Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Kafr Kanna vs Hapoel Bnei Zalafa

2-1

3-2
Sun 30, Oct-16:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Qalansawe vs Maccabi Tamra

0-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-12:15 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19) vs Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19)


1-2
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Roma Youth vs Lecce Youth

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Torino Youth vs AC Milan Youth

2-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cagliari Youth vs Sassuolo Calcio Youth

2-2

4-2
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Cremonese vs Udinese

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Spezia vs Fiorentina

1-1

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Torino vs AC Milan

2-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:30 - Italian Serie A
Empoli vs Atalanta

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs Salernitana

1-0

1-3
Sun 30, Oct-19:15 - Italian Serie B
Perugia vs Cittadella

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Juventus Women's vs Fiorentina Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Como 2000 Women's vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women's

1-1

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Sampdoria Women's vs Parma Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy C1A
Vicenza vs Pro Vercelli

1-2

2-3
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy C1A
Triestina vs Mantova

2-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy C1A
Albinoleffe vs Juventus(U23)

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy C1A
Novara Calcio vs Sangiuliano City

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy C1A
US Pergolettese vs Pordenone Calcio SSD

1-3

1-5
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Sesto vs Pro Patria

2-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy C1A
Calcio Lecco vs AC Trento

0-2

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy C1A
FeralpiSalo vs Renate AC

0-1

1-4
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy C1A
USD Virtus Verona vs ArzignanoChiampo

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy C1C
Latina Calcio vs Monterosi

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy C1C
Taranto Sport vs Giugliano

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy C1C
Viterbese Castrense vs Foggia

0-0

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1C
Avellino vs U.S. Catanzaro 1929

0-2

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1C
Crotone vs Picerno

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1C
Juve Stabia vs Delfino Pescara 1936

1-1

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1C
S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs Virtus Francavilla

1-2

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1C
S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs ACR Messina

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1C
Gelbison Cilento vs Fidelis Andria

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1C
Audace Cerignola vs Turris Neapolis

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Gozzano vs Ligorna

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
AC Legnano vs Fossano Calcio

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Sanremese vs USD PDHAE

0-0

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
A.S.D. Bra vs Chieri

2-0

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Sestri Levante vs AS Casale Calcio

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Fezzanese vs Vado FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
AC Asti vs Chisola

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Castanese vs Castellanzese

0-0

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Pinerolo vs FBC Derthona

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Lumezzane vs Real Calepina

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo vs US Seregno

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Folgore Caratese vs Desenzano Calvina

2-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Ponte San Pietro vs US Breno

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
ASD Alcione vs USD Casatese

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
ASD Brusaporto vs Sona

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
SC Caronnese vs Villa d'Alme Valbrembana

0-0

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
Montebelluna vs Portogruaro

0-1

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
Levico Terme vs Torviscosa

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
Cjarlins Muzane vs Cartigliano

1-1

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
Union Clodiense vs Adriese

2-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
Luparense vs ASD Villafranca

3-0

4-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Prato vs Correggese Calcio

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Ravenna vs Sammaurese

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Forli FC vs ASD Fanfulla

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Aglianese vs Scandicci

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
US Corticella vs Real Forte Querceta

1-0

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
GS Bagnolese vs United Riccione

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Athletic Carpi vs Giana Erminio

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Salsomaggiore vs Pistoiese

0-3

2-4
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
ACD Sant'Angelo vs Lentigione

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Grosseto vs Orvietana

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Sangiovannese vs Follonica Gavorrano

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Ponsacco vs Ostia Mare

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano vs US Pianese

0-2

1-3
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Seravezza vs Tau calcio Altopascio

1-1

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
ASD Flaminia Civita vs Sporting Trestina

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Savoia Montespaccato vs Livorno

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Roma City vs Vigor Senigallia

0-1

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-18:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Avezzano vs Alma Juventus Fano

0-0

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
ASD Termoli Calcio vs Matese

1-1

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Trastevere Calcio vs Montegiorgio

2-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
ASD Pineto Calcio vs Chieti

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Vastese vs Vastogirardi


3-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Team Nuova Florida vs San Nicolo Calcio


3-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Tolentino vs Cynthi Albalonga


1-3
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
SSD Porto D'Ascoli vs Sambenedettese

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
AS Sorrento Calcio vs Arzachena

0-1

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Ilvamaddalena vs Nola 1925


3-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Palmese 1914 vs Sarrabus Ogliastra


2-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
SS Angri vs Lupa Roma

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Aprilia vs Paganese Calcio 1926

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Portici vs Cassino

1-0

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Vis Artena vs Pomezia


1-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Atletico Uri vs Real Monterotondo Scalo


2-2
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
ASD Martina Franca vs Matera

1-0

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
FBC Gravina vs ASD Puteolana

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
Cavese vs ASD Molfetta Calcio

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
Nocerina vs Team Altamura

0-1

2-3
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi vs Afragolese 1944

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
Virtus Casarano vs Barletta

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
FC Francavilla vs Citta di Fasano

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
US Bitonto vs ACD Nardo

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
USD Lavello vs Gladiator 1924

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Catania vs Citta Di Sant'Agata

2-0

3-2
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
ASD Licata vs ASD Canicatti

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
Vibonese vs Cittanova Interpiana

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
Trapani vs Sancataldese

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
AC Locri 1909 vs Castrovillari

1-0

4-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
San Luca vs FC Lamezia Terme

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
Mariglianese vs Paterno

0-2

1-3
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
ASD Ragusa Calcio vs Acireale

1-1

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Stella Club vs USC Bassam

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-22:00 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Denguele vs ES Bafing

3-0

3-2
Sun 30, Oct-22:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Faulkland vs Dunbeholden FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Honda Lock SC vs Reinmeer Aomori F.C.

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Sony Sendai FC vs MIO Biwako Shiga

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Verspah Oita vs Osaka FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Veertien Mie vs Kochi United

1-1

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
TIAMO Hirakata vs Suzuka Point Getters

0-0

1-3
Sun 30, Oct-08:05 - Japanese League Division 2
Roasso Kumamoto vs Oita Trinita

0-1

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs Montedio Yamagata

0-1

0-3
Sun 30, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kataller Toyama vs FC Imabari

2-2

2-3
Sun 30, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gainare Tottori vs Fujieda MYFC

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Azul Claro Numazu vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kagoshima United vs Ehime FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Iwaki FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-08:05 - Japanese League Division 3
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs AC Nagano Parceiro

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

0-0

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
SC Sagamihara vs FC Gifu

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-08:00 - Japanese WE League
INAC Kobe Leonessa Women's vs JEF United Ichihara Women's

0-1

4-2
Sun 30, Oct-09:00 - Japanese WE League
NTV Beleza Women's vs Urawa Reds Women's

2-2

3-5
Sun 30, Oct-09:00 - Japanese WE League
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women's vs Nojima Stella Women's

1-1

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Al-Jalil vs Blama

1-1

3-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
El Alia vs Al-Tora

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Kairat Almaty vs FK Aksu

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs FC Astana

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Turan Turkistan vs Maktaaral Jetisay

0-2

0-3
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Atyrau vs FC Shakhtyor Karagandy

1-2

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-09:00 - Korea FA Cup
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs FC Seoul

2-0

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Llapi vs KF Drita Gjilan

4-1

4-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
Gjilani vs Dukagjini

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:30 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Liepaja vs Tukums-2000

2-0

4-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:30 - Latvia - 1. Division
Valmieras FK vs Rigas Futbola skola

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri vs FK Smiltene BJSS

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Latvia - 2. Division
Jelgava vs Salaspils

1-2

4-2
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rezekne / BJSS vs Riga FC II

1-2

1-3
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Lebanese League
Al-Ansar(LIB) vs Al Akhaa Al Ahli

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-16:15 - Lebanese League
Tripoli SC vs Salam Zgharta

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Libya League Division 1
Asswehly SC vs Al Ittihad Misurata


1-0
Sun 30, Oct-21:00 - Libya League Division 1
Al Ahli Benghazi vs Al Hilal Benghazi


3-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Dziugas Telsiai

2-0

6-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:55 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Panevezys vs Hegelmann Litauen

2-1

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Siauliai B vs Nevezis

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Banga Gargzdai B vs Ekranas

0-1

2-4
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Attard vs Tarxien Rainbows F.C.

1-2

1-4
Sun 30, Oct-19:30 - Malta First Division League
St. Andrews vs Zurrieq

2-1

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-20:30 - Malta First Division League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Lija Athletic

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Malta First Division League
Marsa F.C. vs Melita FC

0-2

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-22:00 - Malta First Division League
Vittoriosa Stars vs Swieqi United

0-1

0-3
Sun 30, Oct-20:30 - Malta Premier League
Marsaxlokk FC vs Hibernians FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-14:30 - Malta Premier League
Gudja United vs Pieta Hotspurs

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Malta Premier League
Gzira United vs Hamrun Spartans

1-1

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
UA De Zacatecas vs Aguacateros CDU

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Pioneros De Cancun vs CD Zitacuaro

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Tampico Madero vs Sporting Canamy

2-1

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Los Cabos United vs Indios Chihuahua

0-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Celaya FC vs CD Alacranes de Durango

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-04:15 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CF Atlante vs Mineros de Zacatecas

2-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Sheriff Tiraspol vs Dacia Buiucani

0-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Zeta vs FK Grbalj Radanovici

0-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Kom vs OFK Igalo

2-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Bokelj Kotor vs OFK Mladost DG

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Otrant vs FK Berane

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Podgorica vs Celik Niksic

2-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs FK Mornar

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs Decic Tuzi

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Arsenal Tivat vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

0-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Ittihad Khemisset vs Olympique Dcheira

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Raja Beni Mellal vs ASS Association Sportive de Sale

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
USM Oujda vs CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Morocco Super League
Chabab Mohammedia vs Moghreb Tetouan

1-2

4-3
Sun 30, Oct-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Mawyawadi vs Ayeyawady United

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-05:00 - New Zealand Football National League
Birkenhead United vs Cashmere Technical

4-2

5-3
Sun 30, Oct-05:30 - New Zealand Football National League
Christchurch United vs Melville United

0-4

2-5
Sun 30, Oct-05:30 - New Zealand Women's League
Southern United Women's(NZL) vs Northern Rangers Women's

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-04:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Diriangen vs Municipal Jalapa

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Esteli vs Managua FC

1-0

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Sileks Kratovo vs FK Shkendija

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs FC Shkupi

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Tikves Kavadarci vs Pobeda Prilep

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Akademija Pandev vs Rabotnicki Skopje

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs Bregalnica Stip

1-1

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Teteks Tetovo vs Sloga Vinica

0-2

0-3
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Molde(U19) vs Stromsgodset U19

3-1

3-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Norwegian Junior U19
Start Kristiansand (U19) vs Aalesund FK(U19)

0-2

1-3
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Tromso IL vs Jerv

0-0

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Rosenborg vs Bodo Glimt

0-1

3-2
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Lillestrom vs Odd Grenland

0-0

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sandefjord vs HamKam

0-1

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Kristiansund BK vs Aalesund FK

2-0

4-0
Sun 30, Oct-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Viking vs Molde

0-2

1-4
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African
South Africa(U23) vs Togo U23

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African
Ghana(U23) vs Mozambique(U23)

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African
Cameroon(U23) vs Angola(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African
Benin U23 vs Sudan(U23)

2-0

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African
Tunisia(U23) vs Congo U23

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-22:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African
Egypt(U23) vs Eswatini(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Oman Sultan Cup
Al Seeb vs Al Nasr

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-04:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Sporting San Miguelito vs CA Independiente La Chorrera

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Huancayo vs Sport Boys Association

0-0

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Ayacucho Futbol Club

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Miedz Legnica Youth vs Lech Poznan Youth

1-3

2-5
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth vs Arka Gdynia Youth


1-1
Sun 30, Oct-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan vs Rakow Czestochowa

0-0

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-15:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin vs Cracovia Krakow

0-0

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk vs Stal Mielec

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:40 - Poland - I liga
LKS Lodz vs Arka Gdynia

1-1

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Gornik Leczna vs Chrobry Glogow

0-0

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Poland - I liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Odra Opole

0-2

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Lech Poznan B vs Wisla Pulawy

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Slask Wroclaw B vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-21:30 - Poland - II liga
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Zaglebie Lubin B

4-2

5-2
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Poland Woman's League
APLG Gdansk Women's vs KKP Bydgoszcz Women's

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Poland Woman's League
KKPK Medyk Konin Women's vs Czarni Sosnowiec Women's

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academico Viseu vs Belenenses SAD

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SC Covilha vs Leixoes

0-0

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Farense vs UD Oliveirense

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-22:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Desportivo de Tondela vs Clube Desportivo Trofense

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Boavista FC vs Vizela

1-2

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Portimonense vs GD Estoril Praia

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Casa Pia AC vs Rio Ave

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Vilaverdense Women's vs Clube Atletico Ouriense Women's


1-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Sporting Clube de Portugal Women's vs Sporting Braga Women's


1-2
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Maritimo Women's vs Torreense Women's


1-4
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Famalicao Women's vs Amora FC Women's


7-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Clube Albergaria Women's vs Valadares Gaia Women's

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Vitoria Guimaraes B vs Fafe

0-1

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-23:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Felgueiras vs Paredes

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Sanjoanense vs Canelas 2010

2-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-21:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Anadia vs S.C. Braga B

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-18:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabah FK Baku vs Qabala

0-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Samaxı FC vs Qarabag

0-0

0-4
Sun 30, Oct-23:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Rapid 1923 vs CFR Cluj

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-20:15 - Romania - Divizia A
UTA Arad vs FC Arges

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Brasov vs CSC Dumbravita

1-0

4-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg vs Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dynamo Vologda vs Torpedo Vladimir

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Luki Energiya vs Zvezda Sint Petersburg

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FC Tver vs Spartak Kostroma

0-2

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Yadro St. Petersburg vs Elektron Veliky Novgorod

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-13:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk vs Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

2-1

2-3
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dinamo Moscow B vs FK Murom

0-2

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Rodina Moskva III vs FK Leningradets

0-2

0-3
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Arsenal Tula II vs Avangard Kursk

1-2

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod

1-0

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Khimki Reserve vs FK Kaluga

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Zvezda Ryazan vs FK Kvant Obninsk

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-11:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 vs Sokol Saratov

3-0

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-12:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk vs FK Sakhalinets

0-0

0-3
Sun 30, Oct-13:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Dinamo Vladivostok vs Zenit Penza

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Znamya Noginsk vs FC Kolomna

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-13:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Ural-2 vs FC Novosibirsk

1-0

3-2
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Amkar Perm vs FC Chelyabinsk

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Zenit Izhevsk vs FK Orenburg-2

0-0

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Khimik-Avgust vs NoSta Novotroitsk

1-0

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Russia First Division
Veles Moscow vs FK Krasnodar II

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division
Rubin Kazan vs Baltika

1-2

3-3
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

0-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Russia Premier League
PFC Sochi vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

1-1

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Spartak Moscow vs FC Torpedo Moscow

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-20:30 - Russia Premier League
Krasnodar FK vs Zenit St.Petersburg

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Spartans Women's vs Hamilton Academical Women's

1-1

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Aberdeen Women's vs Glasgow Girls Women's

2-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:15 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Hearts Women's vs Motherwell Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-20:10 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Glasgow City Women's vs Celtic Women's

0-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Glasgow Rangers Women's vs Dundee United Women's

3-0

5-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Hibernian Women's vs Partick Thistle Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Ross County vs Heart of Midlothian FC

1-2

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Scottish Premier League
Livingston F.C. vs Celtic

0-1

0-3
Sun 30, Oct-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Pikine vs ASC Diambars

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Linguere vs Dakar Sacre Coeur

2-0

5-0
Sun 30, Oct-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Stade Mbour vs AS Douanes Dakar

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Jaraaf vs CNEPS Excellence

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Casa Sports Zinguinchor vs Union Sportive Goree

2-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Teungueth FC vs Generation Foot

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Kolubara vs Crvena Zvezda Beograd

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnik Surdulica vs Spartak Subotica

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-21:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Mladost Lucani vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Partizan Belgrade vs Radnicki Nis

2-0

4-0
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Sloboda Uzice vs FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
RFK Novi Sad 1921 vs IMT Novi Beograd

0-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
OFK Vrsac vs FK Indjija

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Radnicki Beograd vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zlatibor Cajetina vs Zeleznicar Pancevo

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Trajal Krusevac vs FK Rad Beograd

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-21:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs DAC Dunajska Streda

1-1

1-3
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Slovan Bratislava vs Liptovsky Mikulas

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Petrzalka vs MSK Puchov

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Dolny Kubin vs Slavoj Trebisov

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Slavia TU Kosice vs Oravske Vesele

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
MFK Snina vs MFK Vranov nad Topou

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Banik Kalinovo vs Tesla Stropkov

1-1

1-3
Sun 30, Oct-13:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Jednota Banova vs SKF Sered

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Velke Ludince vs Nove Mesto


0-2
Sun 30, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Kovo Belusa vs Slovan Duslo Sala


3-1
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs FC Koper

2-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Primorje vs NK Aluminij

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Roltek Dob vs NK Nafta

0-1

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Black Leopards vs JDR Stars


0-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Hungry Lions vs Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:30 - South Africa Premier League
Supersport United vs Moroka Swallows

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
AmaZulu vs Stellenbosch FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Chippa United FC vs Richards Bay

0-2

3-3
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
TS Galaxy vs Sekhukhune United

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Collerense Women's vs Riudoms Women's

1-0

3-2
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Granadilla Tenerife B Women's vs Cacereno Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Son Sardina Women's vs Sant Gabriel Women's

3-1

6-3
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
San Ignacio Women's vs Eibar B Women's

1-3

1-3
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
SE AEM Women's vs Osasuna Women's

1-2

1-5
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Racing Santander B Women's vs Anorga Women's

1-1

3-3
Sun 30, Oct-15:15 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Victoria CF Women's vs UMIA CF Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
RCD Espanyol Women's vs Rayo Vallecano Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-13:45 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Cadiz Women's vs Aldaia Women's

0-1

3-2
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Juan Grande Women's vs Real Oviedo Women's

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Olimpico de Leon Women's vs Victoria FC Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Real Union de Tenerife Women's vs Atleico Malaga Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Villarreal Women's vs Colegio Aleman Valencia Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
FC Barcelona Women's vs Levante UD Women's

2-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Levante Las Planas Women's vs Sporting De Huelva Women's

0-1

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Madrid CF Women's vs Sevilla FC Women's

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Osasuna vs Valladolid

2-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Madrid vs Girona

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Athletic Bilbao vs Villarreal

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Cordoba C.F. vs Talavera de la Reina

2-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Unionistas de Salamanca vs AD Ceuta

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Merida AD vs Algeciras

2-1

3-3
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Fuenlabrada vs Racing de Ferrol

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs CD Linares Deportivo

1-1

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Pontevedra vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

2-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Alcorcon vs CD Badajoz

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Barcelona B vs UE Cornella

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Calahorra vs Real Union de Irun

0-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Sociedad B vs Atletico Baleares

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CF La Nucia vs Sabadell

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CF Intercity vs UD Logrones

0-1

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Murcia vs Osasuna B

0-2

1-4
Sun 30, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Eldense vs CD Castellon

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Primera U19
Leganes(U19) vs La Cruz Villanovense(U19)


2-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Sociedad(U19) vs Eibar(U19)


1-4
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Club Internacional Amistad(U19) vs Alcobendas(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Las Palmas(U19) vs CD Sobradillo(U19)


6-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:15 - Spanish Primera U19
Recreativo Huelva U19 vs Sevilla(U19)

2-0

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Cadiz U19 vs Seneca(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Villarreal(U19) vs Alboraya(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Sporting de Gijon(U19) vs Santiago De Compostela CF(U19)


1-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Lugo vs CD Mirandes

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Malaga vs Eibar

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
FC Cartagena vs Granada CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Coruxo FC vs Burgos Promesas

1-0

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Aviles vs SD Laredo

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Oviedo B vs Zamora CF

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs Marino Luanco

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Guijuelo vs Union Langreo

2-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Arenteiro vs Racing Santander B

2-1

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Bergantinos CF vs Compostela

1-0

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Utebo FC vs Arenas Club de Getxo

0-0

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Alfaro vs UD Logrones B

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs Alaves B

2-0

4-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Tarazona vs SD Gernika

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Sociedad C vs CA Cirbonero

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SCR Pena Deportiva vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

0-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Valencia CF Mestalla vs Mallorca B

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CD Ebro vs CF Badalona

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CE Manresa vs UD Alzira

1-2

4-3
Sun 30, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Teruel vs AE Prat

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Terrassa vs Zaragoza B

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Formentera vs Hercules CF

0-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UCAM Murcia vs Real Betis B

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Mancha Real vs Atletico Sanluqueno

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Juventud Torremolinos vs Cadiz B

0-0

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Velez CF vs Antequera CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Utrera vs Mar Menor

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Huelva vs FC Cartagena B

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Yeclano Deportivo vs CD San Roque de Lepe

2-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Sevilla Atletico vs Recreativo Granada

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Cacereno vs CD Guadalajara

0-2

1-4
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Melilla vs CD Estepona

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Cerdanyola del Valles vs CD Coria

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Diocesano vs UD Socuellamos

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Atletico Paso vs Atletico de Madrid B

1-3

2-4
Sun 30, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs Gimnastica Segoviana

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Leganes B vs UD Montijo

2-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Villanovense vs AD Union Adarve

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Tuilla vs UD Llanera

0-2

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Lealtad vs Sporting de Gijon B

0-1

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Covadonga vs CD Llanes

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Titanico DE Laviana vs CD Colunga


3-1
Sun 30, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Caudal Deportivo vs Aviles Stadium

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Deportivo La Coruna B vs Viveiro CF

3-0

6-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Racing Villalbes vs Atletico Arteixo

2-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Estradense vs CSD Arzua

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs UD Ourense

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs CD Choco

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Paiosaco vs Gran Pena

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Conil CF vs Atletico Antoniano

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs Coria Club de Futbol

3-0

3-2
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil vs CD Rota

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Bollullos vs Ciudad de Lucena

0-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Pozoblanco vs Sevilla C

2-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez CD vs Ayamonte CF

4-0

4-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Penya Independent vs UD Poblense

1-0

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Soller vs CD Binissalem

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Gran Tarajal vs CD Marino

3-0

4-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Las Palmas Atletico vs Lanzarote

0-0

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Murcia B vs Club Deportivo Cieza

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Alcantarilla vs AD Caravaca

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Lorca Deportiva FC vs Muleno CF

4-0

5-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EG El Palmar vs Deportiva Minera

0-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Bullense vs Racing Murcia FC

0-0

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Atletico Pulpileno vs Real Murcia B

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Union Atletico vs Aguilas FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Molinense vs Ciudad de Murcia

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Fuente de Cantos vs CD Azuaga

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Calamonte vs UC La Estrella

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Montehermoso vs Atletico Pueblonuevo


1-2
Sun 30, Oct-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jerez Industrial CF vs AD Llerenense

1-2

1-3
Sun 30, Oct-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
SP Villafranca vs Olivenza

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs UP Plasencia

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Azkoyen vs CD Cortes

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Berceo vs Casalarreina

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Racing Rioja B vs CD Agoncillo

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA River Ebro vs Pena Balsamaiso CF


1-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Haro Deportivo vs Calahorra B

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CDFC La Calzada vs Naxara

0-1

0-3
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA Vianes vs Oyonesa

0-0

0-3
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Robres vs CA Monzon

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Caspe vs CF Calamocha


1-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Barbastro vs AD Almudevar

2-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Cuarte Industria vs Epila CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Binefar vs CDJ Tamarite

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utrillas vs CD La Almunia


1-0
Sun 30, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Huesca B vs CF Illueca

0-0

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UB Conquense vs CD Torrijos

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Toledo vs Calvo Sotelo Puertollano

1-1

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Quintanar Del Rey vs Villarrubia CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Marchamalo vs CP Villarrobledo

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Solana vs Atletico Tomelloso

1-1

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Gama vs Atletico Albericia

2-0

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Revilla vs UC Cartes


2-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CF Vimenor vs CD Cayon

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
AD Siete Villas vs CD Tropezon

0-0

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Barakaldo CF vs Portugalete

1-1

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Aurrera de Vitoria vs CD Padura

0-1

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
L'Hospitalet vs CF Badalona B

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Montanesa vs UE Sants

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Vilassar de Mar vs San Cristobal

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Girona II vs CF Peralada

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Europa vs UE Rapitenca

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-21:05 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Sant Andreu vs UE Castelldefels

2-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FE Grama vs UE Tona

1-0

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Torrent CF vs Castellon II

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Silla CF vs UD Rayo Ibense

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Hercules CF B vs Atzeneta UE

1-2

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Athletic Torrellano vs Patacona

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-21:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Orihuela CF vs Gandia

2-0

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Fuenlabrada Promesas Madrid 2021 vs Paracuellos Antamira

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs Mostoles

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Canillas vs CU Collado Villalba

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano B vs Las Rozas

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Getafe B vs AD Torrejon CF

0-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Real Aranjuez CF vs Ursaria

1-0

1-3
Sun 30, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Galapagar vs RSC International

0-2

0-5
Sun 30, Oct-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Palencia vs SD Almazan

1-1

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Avila CF vs UD Santa Marta

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Arandina vs Atletico Bembibre

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CF Salmantino UDS vs CD Becerril

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Numancia B vs CD Mirandes B


1-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Marbella FC vs Torredonjimeno

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Almeria B vs Malaga City

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD El Palo vs Maracena

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Motril CF vs CD Huetor Vega

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Real Jaen CF vs CD Torreperogil

3-1

5-1
Sun 30, Oct-20:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Tajar vs Arenas Armilla

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Hilal Al Fasher vs Hay Al Arab


0-2
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Al Khartoum vs Ahli Marawi


3-0
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Alvsjo AIK FF Women's vs Lidkopings FK Women's

2-3

4-4
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Pitea IF Women's vs Vittsjo GIK Women's

0-1

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
IFK Kalmar Women's vs Eskilstuna United DF Women's

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sollentuna FK vs Sandvikens IF

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
FC Stockholm Internazionale vs Pitea IF

1-1

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Umea FC vs IF Karlstad

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FC Trollhattan vs Angelholms FF

3-0

4-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Superettan
Dalkurd FF vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

3-2

5-2
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Trelleborgs FF vs Brommapojkarna

1-1

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-20:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby vs Kalmar FF

1-0

4-2
Sun 30, Oct-20:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Malmo FF

0-1

2-5
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall vs IK Sirius FK

1-1

2-3
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg vs Hacken

0-3

0-4
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Mjallby AIF vs AIK Solna

0-1

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:15 - Swiss Super League
Sion vs Zurich

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:30 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs Basel

2-0

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:30 - Swiss Super League
Winterthur vs St. Gallen

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Muri vs Koniz

0-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Concordia Basel vs Langenthal

2-0

4-1
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Bassecourt vs Neuchatel Xamax(U21)

2-0

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Grasshoppers U21 vs FC Winterthur U21


0-0
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Biel-Bienne vs FC St.Gallen U-21

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
Bellinzona vs Vaduz

2-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Ming Chuan University vs Taipower FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-11:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Hang Yuen FC vs Tainan City

0-1

2-3
Sun 30, Oct-12:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Athletic Club Taipei vs Taichung Futuro

1-1

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Port FC vs Chiangrai United

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:30 - Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima vs Ratchaburi Mitr Phol

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 1
Buriram United vs Bangkok United FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-14:30 - Thai League 1
Lamphun Warrior vs Muang Thong United

0-2

0-5
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 2
Ranong United FC vs Trat FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:30 - Thai League 2
Udon Thani vs Raj Pracha FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2
Rayong FC vs Ayutthaya United

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-14:30 - Thai League 2
Nakhon Pathom United vs Chiangmai United

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Saraburi FC vs Ang Thong FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Nakhon Ratchasima United FC vs Mahasarakham United FC


0-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Phuket Andaman vs Pattani

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Chanthaburi FC vs Pattaya Dolphins


1-2
Sun 30, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Pluak Daeng United vs Chachoengsao

0-1

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Yasothon United FC vs Sakon Nakhon FC


1-0
Sun 30, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Kabin United vs Kohkwang

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Royal Thai Army FC vs Samut Sakhon

2-0

4-5
Sun 30, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Phayao FC vs Nan FC


1-2
Sun 30, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Nakhon Mae Sot United FC vs Kamphaengphet FC


1-0
Sun 30, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Jalor City vs Phattalung FC


1-1
Sun 30, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Inter Bangkok vs Chamchuri United FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Singha GB Kanchanaburi vs Kanjanapat Group


4-2
Sun 30, Oct-13:00 - Thai League 3
Young Singh United vs Mueang Kon D United


4-1
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - Thai League 3
Bangkok FC vs Welfare Royal Air Force

1-0

5-3
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - Thai League 3
Kong Krailas United vs Maejo United


1-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
US Ben Guerdane vs Olympique de Beja

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Rejiche vs Etoile Metlaoui

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
Sporting Ben Arous vs Esperance Sportive Zarzis

0-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Djerba vs Stade Gabesien

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
Stade Sportif Sfaxien vs EGS Gafsa

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
SC Moknine vs Croissant Msaken

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
BB Erzurumspor vs Eyupspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Boluspor vs Adanaspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Keciorengucu

1-2

1-3
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Edirnespor Genclik vs Elazigspor

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Nevsehir Belediyespor vs Kutahyaspor

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kalecik vs Agri 1970 Spor

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Karakopru Belediyespor vs Yeni Amasya Spor

2-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Eskisehirspor vs Yomraspor

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Turgutluspor vs Kestelspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Gumushanespor vs Kusadasispor

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Ofspor vs Ergene Velimese

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Darica Genclerbirligi vs Kahramanmaras

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Bayrampasaspor vs Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Karaman FK vs Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor

2-1

2-3
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
76 Igdir Belediye spor vs Eynesil

4-0

8-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Orduspor vs Bulvarspor

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Artvin Hopaspor vs Fatsa Belediyespor

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Kepez Belediyespor vs Nigde Anadolu

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Erbaaspor S vs Sapanca Genclikspor

2-0

4-3
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Bursa Yıldırımspor vs Halide Edip Adivarspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Arguvan vs Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Efeler 09 vs Osmaniyespor

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Musspor vs Aksarayspor

0-1

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Duzcespor vs Nazillispor

0-1

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Bayburt Ozel Idare vs Batman Petrolspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Erokspor vs Amedspor

0-1

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
24 Erzincanspor vs Bursaspor

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Corum Belediyespor

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Menemenspor vs Somaspor

2-1

3-2
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Isparta Davrazspor vs Sanliurfaspor

0-0

0-3
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Diyarbekirspor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

2-0

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Adiyamanspor vs Kirsehir Belediyespor

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Pazarspor vs 1928 Bucaspor FK

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Zonguldak vs Kocaelispor

0-0

0-2
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs Karacabey Birlikspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Fethiyespor vs Sariyer

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Balikesirspor vs Usakspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Belediye Vanspor vs Ankara Demirspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Iskenderun FK vs Kastamonuspor

2-1

4-2
Sun 30, Oct-15:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Ankaragucu vs Hatayspor

1-0

4-1
Sun 30, Oct-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Istanbulspor vs Fenerbahce

0-2

2-5
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Besiktas JK vs Umraniyespor

2-1

5-2
Sun 30, Oct-18:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Kayserispor vs Adana Demirspor

0-1

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
Kopetdag Asgabat vs FK Nebitci


4-1
Sun 30, Oct-14:30 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
FC Merw vs Asgabat


2-1
Sun 30, Oct-14:30 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
FC Ahal vs Energetik Mary


6-0
Sun 30, Oct-16:55 - UAE League Division 1
Al Arabi vs Al-Thaid

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:55 - UAE League Division 1
Gulf Heroes vs Dubba Al Husun

0-1

0-4
Sun 30, Oct-16:50 - UAE League Division 1
Emirates Club vs Baynounah

2-0

5-0
Sun 30, Oct-16:50 - UAE League Division 1
Hatta Club vs Al-Jazira Al-Hamra

4-1

6-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - UAE League Professional
Baniyas vs Al-Dhafra

2-0

5-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - UAE League Professional
Ajman Club vs Al Bataeh

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-19:59 - UAE League Professional
Al-Sharjah vs Al Wahda

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - UAE U21 League
Wasl Dubai U21 vs Al Jazira (U21)

0-1

3-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - UAE U21 League
Al Nasr Dubai U21 vs Ittihad Kalba U21

2-1

4-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - UAE U21 League
Al Ain (U21) vs Shabab Al Ahli Dubai(U21)

1-1

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - UAE U21 League
Dubba Al Fujairah(U21) vs Khor Fakkan U21

0-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-13:30 - UEFA European Women's U17 Championship
Montenegro Women's(U17) vs Wales Women's(U17)

0-1

0-4
Sun 30, Oct-16:30 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Ukraine(U17) vs Bosnia and Herzegovina(U17)

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:30 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Liechtenstein(U17) vs Azerbaijan(U17)

0-5

0-8
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Lviv vs Metalist Kharkiv

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dnipro-1 vs Chernomorets Odessa

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dynamo Kyiv vs Kryvbas

2-1

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi vs FC Karpaty Lviv

0-0

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Obolon Brovar Kiev vs FK Chernihiv

2-1

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Kolos Kovalivka (U21) vs Veres Rivne(U21)

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Liverpool Montevideo vs Nacional Montevideo

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-18:15 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Potencia vs Central Espanol

1-0

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-23:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles FC vs Austin FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-06:00 - USA National independent Football League
California United Strikers vs ASC San Diego

1-2

2-4
Sun 30, Oct-04:15 - USA National Women's Soccer League
Portland Thorns FC Women's vs Kansas City NWSL Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-02:05 - USA USL League One
Richmond Kickers vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-03:35 - USA USL League One
Greenville Triumph vs South Georgia Tormenta

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-03:35 - USL Championship
Louisville City FC vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC

0-1

2-2
Sun 30, Oct-04:00 - USL Championship
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs Sacramento Republic FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
Navbahor Namangan vs Nasaf Qarshi

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-15:00 - Vietnam League
Hong Linh Ha Tinh vs Viettel

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-14:00 - Vietnam League
Becamex Binh Duong vs Nam Dinh

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:15 - Vietnam League
Ha Noi FC vs Da Nang

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Klepp IL Women's vs Grand Bodo Women's

1-0

5-0
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Amazon Grimstad FK Women's vs Fortuna Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Medkila Women's vs Ovrevoll Hosle Women's

1-0

5-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
KIL/Hemne Women's vs Honefoss Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
LSK Kvinner Women's vs Asane Fotball Women's

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Kolbotn Women's vs Arna-Bjornar Women's

2-1

3-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Stabaek Women's vs Rosenborg Women's

1-0

1-2
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Avaldsnes Women's vs Roa IL Women's

0-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Lyn Oslo Women's vs Tromso Women's

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-16:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Brann Women's vs Valerenga Women's

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Dynamos FC vs Highlanders FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Bulawayo Chiefs vs Herentals College

0-1

2-1
Sun 30, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Cranborne Bullets vs Triangle FC

0-0

0-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus