AD:

Football Results for Sat 8, Oct 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 8, Oct 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 8, Oct-01:00 - African Youth Cup U17
Mauritania(U17) vs Mali U17

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Albania 1st league
Besa Kavaje vs KS Korabi Peshkopi

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Albania 1st league
Terbuni Puke vs Apolonia Fier

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Albania 1st league
KF Oriku vs Tomori Berat

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-14:30 - Albania 1st league
Lushnja KS vs Flamurtari

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Albania 1st league
Turbina Cerrik vs Luzi 2008

0-1

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Albania 1st league
Skenderbeu Korce vs Burreli

2-1

4-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Albania Super league
Kastrioti Kruje vs Teuta Durres

2-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Albania Super league
FK Kukesi vs KS Bylis

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
CS Constantine vs MC Alger

0-2

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
USM Khenchela vs MC Oran

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
El Bayadh vs HB Chelghoum Laid

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
MC Saida vs JSM Tiaret

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
RC Kouba vs NA Hussein Dey

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
GC Mascara vs WA Tlemcen

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
SKAF Khemis Melina vs ES Ben Aknoun

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
OM Medea vs ES Mostaganem

0-2

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
RC Relizane vs SC Mecheria

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
WA Boufarik vs ASM Oran

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
MCB Oued Sly vs CRB Temouchent

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-12:15 - Algeria U21 Division 2
RC Kouba U21 vs NA Hussein Dey(U21)

1-1

2-3
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
OM Medea(U21) vs ES Mostaganem U21

0-0

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
MC Saida (U21) vs JSM Tiaret U21


2-0
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
WA Boufarik(U21) vs ASM Oran(U21)

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
GC Mascara(U21) vs WA Tlemcen(U21)


2-0
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
MCB Oued Sly(U21) vs CRB Temouchent(U21)


1-0
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
SKAF Khemis Melina(U21) vs ES Ben Aknoun(U21)


0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Sporting Cabinda vs Desportivo Huila

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Isaac de Benguela vs Recreativo Libolo

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
River Plate(R) vs Patronato Reserve

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Atletico Tucuman Reserve vs Racing Club Reserve

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Colon Reserve vs CA Platense Reserve

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-22:10 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Villa San Carlos vs Talleres Remdios de Escalada

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Canuelas FC vs Defensores Unidos

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Central Cordoba De Rosario vs Deportivo Espanol

1-2

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
General Lamadrid vs Victoriano Arenas

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-23:00 - Argentine Primera Division
San Lorenzo vs Velez Sarsfield

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Argentine Primera Division
Barracas Central vs Sarmiento Junin

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Quilmes vs Deportivo Maipu

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Rafaela vs Deportivo Riestra

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Chacarita Juniors vs Villa Dalmine

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin San Juan vs San Telmo

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs All Boys

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA Brown Adrogue vs Almirante Brown

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Agropecuario Argentino vs Deportivo Moron

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Alashkert B Martuni vs Urartu B

0-2

0-7
Sat 8, Oct-10:00 - Australia League A
Brisbane Roar FC vs Macarthur FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-12:45 - Australia League A
Sydney FC vs Melbourne Victory FC

1-1

2-3
Sat 8, Oct-16:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Liefering vs Floridsdorfer AC

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach vs Red Bull Salzburg

0-0

2-3
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
LASK Linz vs TSV Hartberg

0-0

0-3
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
SK Austria Klagenfurt vs SC Austria Lustenau

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Leobendorf vs ASV Drassburg

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Viktoria vs USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth

1-0

3-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Mauerwerk vs SC Wiener Neustadt

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
WSC Hertha Wels vs SC Weiz

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Union Gurten vs USV RB Weindorf St.Anna

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
USK Anif vs SV Grodig

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Wals-Grunau vs SV Austria Salzburg

1-4

2-4
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Seekirchen vs SC Golling

2-1

3-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
Salzburger AK 1914 vs OTSU Hallein

1-0

5-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SV Fugen vs WSG Swarovski Tirol B

2-0

4-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
FC Lauterach vs SC Bregenz

1-2

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Dornbirner SV vs VfB Hohenems

1-2

3-4
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Admira Dornbirn vs Rotenberg

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-15:50 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Smorgon FC vs FK Orsha

0-2

3-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Molodechno vs FK Lida

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Ostrovets vs Naftan Novopolock

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-21:30 - Belarus Premier League
Shakhter Soligorsk vs FC Minsk

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Torpedo Zhodino vs FC Gomel

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Slutsk vs BATE Borisov

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:30 - Belarus Premier League
FC Vitebsk vs Dinamo Minsk

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Dinamo Brest Reserves vs Dnepr Mogilev Reserves

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-21:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Gent B vs Rupel Boom

2-1

3-2
Sat 8, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Hoogstraten VV vs Antwerp B

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KSK Heist vs Royal Olympic Club Charleroi

1-1

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KVK Ninove vs Royal Knokke

0-0

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KFC Mandel United vs Patro Eisden

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Charleroi B vs URSL Vise

2-1

3-2
Sat 8, Oct-22:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Thes Sport Tessenderlo vs Dessel Sport

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Club Brugge vs Westerlo

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-20:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
Zulte Waregem vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

1-0

2-5
Sat 8, Oct-20:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
RFC Seraing vs KV Oostende

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
KRC Genk vs Kortrijk

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
RWD Molenbeek vs Beerschot Wilrijk

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
KMSK Deinze vs Lommel SK

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Always Ready vs The Strongest

1-1

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Santa Cruz vs Nacional Potosi

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla vs NK Siroki Brijeg

0-2

0-3
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Leotar vs FK Sloga Doboj

2-0

4-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs Zrinjski Mostar

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Sarajevo vs Borac Banja Luka

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Bahia vs Brusque SC

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Londrina (PR) vs Gremio (RS)

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Criciuma SC vs Nautico PE

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Chapecoense SC vs Operario Ferroviario PR

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Serrano RJ vs Angra Dos Reis RJ


3-0
Sat 8, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Nova Cidade RJ vs Duque de Caxias RJ

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Sao Goncalo / Niteroi vs Perolas Negras RJ

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca Women's League
Fluminense (RJ) Women's vs Perolas Negras RJ Women's


5-0
Sat 8, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
XV de Piracicaba vs Marilia (SP)

2-1

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Porto PE vs Belo Jardim PE


2-0
Sat 8, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Vera Cruz PE vs Santa Fe FC


3-0
Sat 8, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Clube Atletico Pernambucano vs Centro Limoeirense/PE


1-0
Sat 8, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Atletico Torres vs Academica Vitoria PE


2-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Belasitsa Petrich vs Litex Lovech

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
PFK Montana vs FC Sozopol

1-0

4-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs FC Dobrudzha

2-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Sportist Svoge vs FC Dunav Ruse

3-0

5-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Slavia Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Levski Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Inter Stars vs Olympic Star

0-2

1-4
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Bujumbura City vs Kayanza United

1-2

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Top Junior vs Musongati

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - CAF Champions League
ASKO de Kara vs JS Kabylie

0-2

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Young Africans vs Al-Hilal Omdurman

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:30 - CAF Champions League
Cape Town City vs Petro Atletico de Luanda

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Oct-19:30 - CAF Champions League
AS NIGELEC vs Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo vs Sagrada Esperanca

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Sporting Gagnoa vs JS Saoura

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
AS Kigali vs Al Nasr Benghazi

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Ferroviario Beira vs Diables Noirs

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Hilal Al Sahel vs Pyramids FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
AS Real Bamako vs Accra Hearts of Oak

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Saint Michel Utd FC vs Daring Club Motema Pembe

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:15 - CAF Confederation Cup
Kipanga vs Club Africain

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-21:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Al Akhdar vs Azam FC

3-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:30 - Cambodia League
PKR Svay Rieng vs Nagaworld FC

0-1

2-3
Sat 8, Oct-15:30 - Cambodia League
Visakha FC vs Boeung Ket FC

0-0

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-12:45 - Cambodia League
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey F.C. vs Phnom Penh Crown FC

1-3

3-5
Sat 8, Oct-12:45 - Cambodia League
Angkor Tiger FC vs Tiffy Army FC

0-3

0-3
Sat 8, Oct-23:00 - Canadian Premier League
FC Edmonton vs Valour

2-1

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-22:00 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad Catolica vs Nublense

2-0

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-02:00 - Chile Primera Division
Huachipato FC vs Coquimbo Unido

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-15:30 - Chinese Super League
Henan Songshan Longmen vs Hebei FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger vs Wuhan Three Towns FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Cangzhou Mighty Lions FC vs Guangzhou City FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:30 - Club Friendly
Fostiras vs Kalamata AO

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
Chania FC vs Atsalenios

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
Marko Markopoulo vs Panathinaikos B

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Maracana CE vs Pacajus CE


1-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Pierikos vs Makedonikos FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Club Friendly
Poseidon Nea Michaniona vs Iraklis 1908

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Club Friendly
Gor Mahia vs Talanta FC


3-0
Sat 8, Oct-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Cortulua vs Deportiva Once Caldas

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Envigado vs Patriotas FC

2-0

3-2
Sat 8, Oct-04:45 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Jaguares de Cordoba vs La Equidad

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Ceara Youth vs Nautico Youth (PE)

1-1

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-22:00 - Copa Rio
Volta Redonda vs Portuguesa RJ


3-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - COSAFA Cup U20
Mozambique(U20) vs Seychelles(U20)

1-0

5-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - COSAFA Cup U20
Namibia(U20) vs Comoros U20

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - COSAFA Cup U20
Angola(U20) vs Lesotho(U20)

4-0

5-0
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - COSAFA Cup U20
South Africa(U20) vs Malawi(U20)

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-22:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Cofutpa vs Municipal Garabito

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-05:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Aserri FC vs CS Uruguay De Coronado

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-21:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hajduk Split vs NK Varteks Varazdin

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Cibalia vs NK Solin

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Rudes Zagreb vs HNK Vukovar 91

0-2

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Croatia U19
NK Croatia Sesvete(U19) vs NK Rijeka (U19)


0-2
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Croatia U19
Inter Zapresic(U19) vs HNK Gorica(U19)


0-3
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Croatia U19
Dinamo Zagreb (U19) vs Rudes U19


2-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Croatia U19
Varteks Varazdin U19 vs NK Dugopolje(U19)


1-2
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Croatia U19
HNK Sibenik(U19) vs Slaven Koprivnica(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Croatia U19
Mladost Zdralovi(U19) vs NK Osijek (U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Nea Salamis vs Doxa Katokopias

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Pafos FC vs Enosis Neon Paralimni FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
PAEEK Keryneias vs Alki Oroklini

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ayia Napa vs Omonia 29is Maiou

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
MEAP Nisou vs Olympiada Lympion

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
AE Zakakiou vs PO Ahironas-Onisilos

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Xylotympou vs Digenis Ypsonas

2-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Peyia 2014 vs Ethnikos Achnas

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
MFK Karvina vs Opava

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
MFK Vyskov vs FK Varnsdorf

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
MFK Chrudim vs Dukla Praha

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Jiskra Domazlice vs FC Pisek

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Banik Sokolov vs SK Motorlet Praha

2-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Loko Vltavin vs Slavia Karlovy Vary

1-0

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Plzen B vs Sokol Hostoun

1-2

4-2
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Ceske Budejovice B vs Zbuzany

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Usti nad Labem vs Mlada Boleslav B

3-1

3-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Zivanice vs Sokol Brozany

0-1

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Jablonec B vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sparta Kolin vs Viktoria Zizkov

2-0

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Prepere vs Teplice B

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Brno vs Sparta Prague

0-2

0-4
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Pardubice vs FK Jablonec

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Hradec Kralove vs Teplice

1-1

4-1
Sat 8, Oct-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen vs Mlada Boleslav

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vrchovina vs 1. SC Znojmo

2-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Frydek-Mistek vs Frydlant

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Uhersky Brod vs Blansko

1-2

2-4
Sat 8, Oct-14:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Zlin(U19) vs Pardubice(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Slavia Praha(U19) vs Synot Slovacko(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Dukla Praha (U19) vs SK Sigma Olomouc(U19)

0-2

0-4
Sat 8, Oct-12:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pribram U19 vs Banik Ostrava(U19)

0-2

0-3
Sat 8, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
MFK Karvina(U19) vs Ceske Budejovice(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Brno(U19) vs Mlada Boleslav(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Hradec Kralove(U19) vs Vysocina Jihlava(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Sparta Praha(U19) vs Viktoria Plzen U19

0-0

4-0
Sat 8, Oct-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Copenhague vs FC Nordsjaelland

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Dalum vs Ishoj IF

0-3

1-8
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Vanlose IF vs VSK Aarhus

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:45 - Denmark 3. Division
FA 2000 vs IF Lyseng

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
AB Tarnby vs SfB-Oure

0-1

2-3
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Middelfart vs Holstebro BK

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Young Boys Football Development vs Naesby BK

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Sonderjyske vs Hobro I.K.

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hillerod Fodbold vs Vendsyssel

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Hellerup IK vs Kolding IF

2-1

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
BK Frem vs B93 Copenhagen

0-0

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Brabrand IF vs Thisted FC

1-2

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Skive IK vs FC Roskilde

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Lyngby(U17) vs Silkeborg IF(U17)


1-3
Sat 8, Oct-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Randers FC(U17) vs Midtjylland(U17)


2-5
Sat 8, Oct-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Aalborg BK(U17) vs Odense BK (U17)


0-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Aarhus AGF(U17) vs Vejle(U17)


1-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Nordsjaelland (U17) vs Horsens(U17)


3-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Esbjerg FB(U17) vs Brondby(U17)


3-5
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Lyngby(U19) vs Silkeborg IF(U19)


3-2
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Youth U19
FC Kobenhavn(U19) vs Sonderjyske(U19)


4-3
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Aarhus AGF(U19) vs Vejle(U19)

1-1

4-4
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Nordsjaelland (U19) vs Horsens(U19)


5-0
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Esbjerg FB(U19) vs Brondby(U19)

0-3

0-4
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Aalborg BK(U19) vs Odense BK U19

0-1

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Randers Freja(U19) vs Midtjylland(U19)


0-1
Sat 8, Oct-22:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Cumbaya F.C. vs Universidad Catolica Quito

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Delfin S.C. vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-00:00 - Ecuador Cup
CD El Nacional vs Independiente Del Valle

0-2

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Ebbsfleet United vs Taunton Town

2-0

5-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Slough Town vs Hemel Hempstead Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Bath City vs Hungerford Town

1-1

2-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Weymouth

3-1

5-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Tonbridge Angels vs Oxford City

0-2

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Concord Rangers

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Chippenham Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dulwich Hamlet vs Dartford

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dover Athletic vs Braintree Town

1-0

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Chelmsford City vs Cheshunt

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hampton & Richmond vs Welling United

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Worthing vs Farnborough FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Macclesfield Town vs Bamber Bridge

3-0

6-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Rushden&Diamonds vs Tamworth

0-2

0-4
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Canvey Island vs Bracknell Town

0-2

1-4
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Billericay Town vs Margate

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Coalville Town vs Ilkeston Town

1-0

4-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Hayes &Yeading vs New Salamis FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Yate Town vs Weston Super Mare

0-2

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Hyde United vs Colne

1-2

2-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Grays Athletic vs Faversham Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Nuneaton Borough vs Hinckley Leicester Road

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Folkestone Invicta vs Whitehawk

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Lewes vs Sevenoaks Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Bromsgrove Sporting vs Chasetown

0-2

0-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Gainsborough Trinity vs Barwell

2-1

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Stalybridge Celtic vs South Shields

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Bognor Regis Town vs Bowers & Pitsea

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Carshalton Athletic FC vs Cray Valley PM

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Uxbridge vs Walton & Hersham

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Harlow Town vs AFC Hornchurch

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Clitheroe vs Marske United

0-0

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Kingstonian vs Wingate & Finchley

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Swindon Supermarine vs Cirencester Town

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Potters Bar Town vs Heybridge Swifts

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Enfield Town vs Chesham United

0-2

0-4
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Bedford Town vs Alvechurch

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Hitchin Town vs Redditch United

0-2

0-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Hartley Wintney

1-0

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Ashford United vs Kings Langley

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Rushall Olympic vs Hednesford Town

1-1

3-4
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Corinthian Casuals vs Harrow Borough

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Metropolitan Police vs Hastings United

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Burgess Hill Town vs Hanworth Villa

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Horsham vs Aveley

1-2

4-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Lincoln United vs Wroxham

0-2

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Hendon vs Binfield

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Ashton United vs Dunston UTS

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Guiseley vs Whitby Town

2-0

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Marine vs Radcliffe FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Matlock Town vs Sutton Coldfield Town

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
FC United of Manchester vs Liversedge

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Nantwich Town vs Warrington Rylands

0-2

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Belper Town vs St Ives Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Leiston FC vs Evesham United

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Stratford Town vs Royston Town

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Morpeth Town vs Lancaster City

1-1

2-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Loughborough Dynamo vs Worksop Town

1-2

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Needham Market vs Stourbridge

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Bristol Manor Farm vs Gosport Borough

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
North Leigh vs Tiverton Town

2-2

3-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Spalding United vs Stafford Rangers

1-2

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Runcorn Linnets vs Ossett United

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Tavistock AFC vs Melksham Town

2-1

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Hebburn Town vs Warrington Town FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Merthyr Town vs AFC Totton

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Atherton Collieries vs Leek Town

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Winchester City vs Poole Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Stowmarket Town vs Mickleover Sports

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Haringey Borough vs Brightlingsea Regent

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Witham Town vs AFC Dunstable

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Hanwell Town vs Cray Wanderers

1-0

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Herne Bay vs Bishop's Stortford

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Plymouth Parkway vs Dorchester Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Basford United F.C. vs Harborough Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Sheffield Wed vs Cheltenham Town

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Shrewsbury Town vs Milton Keynes Dons

2-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Oxford United vs Wycombe Wanderers

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Derby County vs Port Vale

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Barnsley vs Exeter City

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Plymouth Argyle vs Accrington Stanley

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Portsmouth vs Fleetwood Town

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Peterborough United vs Burton Albion FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Bristol Rovers vs Cambridge United

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Lincoln City vs Charlton Athletic

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Morecambe vs Ipswich

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Forest Green Rovers vs Bolton Wanderers

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Doncaster Rovers vs Leyton Orient

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Northampton Town vs Salford City F.C.

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Hartlepool United FC vs Carlisle

1-0

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Colchester United vs Harrogate Town

2-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Stevenage FC vs Swindon

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Barrow vs Mansfield Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Newport County vs Rochdale

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Sutton United vs Tranmere Rovers

0-2

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Crewe Alexandra vs Gillingham

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Walsall vs AFC Wimbledon

1-1

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Grimsby Town vs Crawley Town

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Bradford City AFC vs Stockport County

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Shildon AFC vs Carlton Town


0-4
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
West Bromwich(WBA) vs Luton Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Wigan Athletic vs Cardiff City

0-1

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Stoke City vs Sheffield United

2-1

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Norwich City vs Preston North End

1-1

2-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Millwall vs Middlesbrough

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Blackpool vs Watford

1-1

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Coventry vs Burnley

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Rotherham United

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs Bristol City

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Swansea City vs Sunderland

2-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - England U21 Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur U21 vs Arsenal U21

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - England U21 Premier League
Southampton U21 vs Aston Villa U21

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - England U21 Premier League
West Ham United(U21) vs Chelsea FC U21

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - England U21 Premier League
Liverpool U21 vs Wolves U21

1-0

5-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - England U21 Premier League
Manchester United U21 vs Brighton & Hove Albion(U21)

1-1

3-3
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - England U21 Premier League
Manchester City U21 vs Blackburn Rovers U21

1-1

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Newcastle vs Brentford

2-0

5-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Southampton

2-0

4-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Chelsea FC vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
AFC Bournemouth vs Leicester City

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-20:30 - English Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Tottenham Hotspur

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Nomme United vs FC Elva

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Viimsi JK vs Flora Tallinn II

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond B vs Parnu JK

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tartu JK Welco vs FC Tallinn

0-2

1-6
Sat 8, Oct-15:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tallinna JK Legion vs Levadia Tallinn

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev vs Trans Narva

0-2

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-20:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka vs Nomme Kalju

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Toftir B68 vs AB Argir

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Skala IF vs EB Streymur

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-21:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
07 Vestur Sorvagur vs B36 Torshavn

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
JIPPO vs Lahden Reipas

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Kapylan Pallo vs FC Kiffen

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Honka Akatemia vs Klubi 04

1-0

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
SalPa Salo vs FC Ilves-Kissat

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
JJK Jyvaskyla vs JS Hercules

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Finland Veikkausliga
VPS Vaasa vs AC Oulu

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
HIFK vs IFK Mariehamn

1-3

2-3
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Jaro vs Ekenas IF

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
KPV Kokkola vs JaPS

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Gnistan vs Mikkelin Palloilijat

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
KTP Kotka vs Turun Palloseura

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
PEPO Lappeenranta vs PIF Pargas

0-2

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
SJK Akatemia vs PK-35 Vantaa

1-3

3-4
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - France Ligue 2
Bordeaux vs FC Metz

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Le Havre vs Bastia

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Guingamp vs FC Annecy

0-1

0-4
Sat 8, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Caen vs Chamois Niortais

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Amiens SC vs Dijon

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Grenoble Foot 38 vs Stade Lavallois MFC

3-2

3-2
Sat 8, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Quevilly Rouen vs Nimes

2-0

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Pau FC vs Rodez AF

1-0

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Paris FC vs Valenciennes FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Amiens SC(U19) vs Paris Saint Germain(U19)


2-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Torcy U.S(U19) vs FC 93 Bobigny(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Lorient(U19) vs Laval U19


0-1
Sat 8, Oct-20:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Brest Stade U19 vs Avranches(U19)


2-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Monaco U19 vs Montpellier(U19)


1-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Marseille vs AC Ajaccio

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade de Reims vs Paris Saint-Germain

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
France Women's(U23) vs Finland Women's(U23)

1-1

3-2
Sat 8, Oct-15:30 - Friendly Internationals
Australia Women's vs South Africa Women's

3-0

4-1
Sat 8, Oct-20:30 - Friendly Internationals
Ecuador Women's vs Panama Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-05:00 - Friendly Internationals
Costa Rica Women's vs Philippines Women's

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-15:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Metalurgi Rustavi vs FC Shukura Kobuleti

0-1

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-15:30 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Gagra Tbilisi

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Munchen 1860 vs FC Ingolstadt 04

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Elversberg vs MSV Duisburg

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Meppen vs SpVgg Bayreuth

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
VfB Oldenburg vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

1-1

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs Saarbrucken

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17) vs Hertha BSC Berlin(U17)


3-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Magdeburg(U17) vs Hamburger(U17)

0-0

0-3
Sat 8, Oct-15:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Wolfsburg(U17) vs St. Pauli(U17)

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U17) vs Hannover 96(U17)

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Werder Bremen(U17) vs Chemnitzer(U17)


1-2
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Greuther Furth(U17) vs Stuttgarter Kickers(U17)


3-1
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Augsburg(U17) vs Astoria Walldorf(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Arminia Bielefeld (U17) vs Dortmund(U17)

0-1

3-2
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Fortuna Koln (U17) vs Sportfreunde Siegen (U17)


4-0
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Schalke 04 (U17) vs MSV Duisburg(U17)


2-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs RB Leipzig

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen vs Schalke 04

2-0

4-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Bochum vs Eintracht Frankfurt

0-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Augsburg vs VfL Wolfsburg

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-20:30 - German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern Munich

0-1

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Hansa Rostock vs SC Paderborn 07

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Eintracht Braunschweig vs St. Pauli

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Darmstadt 98 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-22:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hamburger vs FC Kaiserslautern

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger(U19) vs Holstein Kiel(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hertha Zehlendorf(U19) vs RB Leipzig(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Dynamo Dresden(U19) vs St. Pauli(U19)

3-2

4-2
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Berliner AK 07(U19) vs Hannover 96 (U19)

1-1

2-3
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Energie Cottbus (U19) vs Wolfsburg(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Magdeburg(U19) vs Hertha BSC Berlin U19

0-1

0-5
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
VfB Stuttgart U19 vs SC Freiburg(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Nurnberg (U19) vs Augsburg(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Ingolstadt(U19) vs 1. FC Heidenheim(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Hoffenheim(U19) vs Munchen 1860 (U19)

1-1

4-1
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Eintracht Frankfurt(U19) vs SV Darmstadt U19

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Astoria Walldorf(U19) vs Bayern Munich(U19)

1-2

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
SC Paderborn 07(U19) vs Dortmund(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-15:15 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Schalke 04 (U19) vs MSV Duisburg (U19)

4-0

6-0
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Monchengladbach(U19) vs Koln(U19)

0-2

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Bochum(U19) vs VfB Hilden(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
RW Oberhausen U19 vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19

0-2

0-4
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Unterhaching vs DJK Vilzing

1-1

5-2
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen vs SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Greuther Furth B vs TSV Aubstadt

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Heimstetten vs Nurnberg B

2-1

5-3
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs Hertha BSC Berlin Am

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner FC Dynamo vs Tennis Borussia Berlin

4-0

4-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Energie Cottbus vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig

1-1

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Atlas Delmenhorst vs Havelse

1-0

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
BSV Rehden vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08

2-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Werder Bremen (Am) vs Hamburger SV II

0-3

1-5
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs VfR Wormatia Worms

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
KSV Hessen Kassel vs VfB Stuttgart II

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FSV Frankfurt vs Eintracht Trier

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SGV Freiberg vs Bahlinger SC

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Preuben Munster vs Kaan Marienborn

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler SV vs FC Schalke 04 II

1-2

1-4
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs RW Oberhausen

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Wiedenbruck vs Koln Am.

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bocholt FC vs SV Straelen

1-0

4-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Donaustauf vs DJK Don Bosco Bamberg

3-0

4-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Manchester 62 FC vs Europa FC

0-2

1-4
Sat 8, Oct-20:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Lynx Gibraltar vs College 1975

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Greece Cup
Thesprotos vs Veria FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Greece Super League 1
Panaitolikos Agrinio vs Volos NFC

2-2

2-3
Sat 8, Oct-20:30 - Greece Super League 1
Ionikos vs Lamia

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-12:30 - Greece U19
Panetolikos(U19) vs Volos NFC(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Greece U19
FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19) vs AEK Athens(U19)

1-1

2-3
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Greece U19
PAE Levadiakos(U19) vs PAOK Saloniki(U19)

1-1

2-3
Sat 8, Oct-13:30 - Greece U19
Ionikos(U19) vs Lamia U19

2-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Club Comunicaciones B vs Deportivo Mictlan


2-2
Sat 8, Oct-23:30 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CD Suchitepequez vs Deportivo Puerto San Jose

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CSyD Sacachispas vs Deportivo Barberena

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - HKFA Lanwa International Fa Cup
Southern District vs Hong Kong,China(U23)

2-1

6-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Volendam vs Ajax Amsterdam

0-2

2-4
Sat 8, Oct-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
N.E.C. Nijmegen vs SBV Excelsior

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-20:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam vs Emmen

1-0

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
IJsselmeervogels vs Jong Sparta Rotterdam

2-0

3-3
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
AFC Amsterdam vs FC Lisse

0-0

3-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Rijnsburgse Boys vs VV Katwijk

4-0

4-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Quick Boys vs Volendam Am.

3-1

4-2
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Holland Tweede Divisie
SV De Treffers vs Kozakken Boys

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Excelsior Maassluis vs HHC Hardenberg

0-1

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Scheveningen vs Noordwijk

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
OFC Oostzaan vs Spakenburg

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real Espana vs Real Sociedad Tocoa

1-2

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-11:00 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Hong Kong FC vs Sham Shui Po

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-11:00 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Resources Capital FC vs Hong Kong Rangers FC

1-3

3-3
Sat 8, Oct-21:30 - Hungary NB1
Budapest Honved vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

2-2

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Kisvarda vs Vasas SC

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
MTK Budapest FC (U19) vs Gyori ETO FC U19

0-1

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ferencvarosi TC U19 vs Pecsi MFC(U19)

4-1

6-2
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) vs Debreceni VSC (U19)

1-0

6-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
KA Akureyri vs Breidablik

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
KR Reykjavik vs Valur

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
IA Akranes vs Fram Reykjavik

1-2

3-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - India Super League
Bengaluru vs Northeast United

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-21:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC vs Ironi Beit Dagan


1-3
Sat 8, Oct-22:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel vs Ahi Acre


3-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Ms Ahva Kafr Manda vs Maccabi Ironi Yafia


1-1
Sat 8, Oct-21:15 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Bnei Reineh vs Maccabi Haifa

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Israel Premier League
Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Maccabi Netanya

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Jerusalem FC vs Bnei Sakhnin FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-20:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Hadera vs Beitar Jerusalem

2-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-09:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Petah Tikva(U19) vs Beitar Shimshon T.A. U19

3-0

5-0
Sat 8, Oct-10:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Herzliya U19 vs Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-11:30 - Israel U19 League
Sektzia Nes Tziona(U19) vs Hakoach Macabi Ramat Gan U19

0-2

0-4
Sat 8, Oct-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Ashdod MS U19 vs Hapoel Haifa (U19)

0-0

4-0
Sat 8, Oct-12:05 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 vs Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19)

0-3

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-12:10 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 vs Hapoel Tel Aviv Nisanov(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona(U19)


1-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19) vs Bnei Sakhnin U19


2-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Hadera U19 vs Maccabi Netanya U19


2-3
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Israel U19 League
Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19 vs Hapoel Ramat Gan U19


1-2
Sat 8, Oct-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19 vs Hapoel Hod HaSharon(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Juventus Youth vs Sampdoria Youth

1-0

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Frosinone Youth vs Fiorentina Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
AC Milan Youth vs Empoli Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-14:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cittadella Youth vs Como Youth


2-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Vicenza Youth vs Cremonese Youth


0-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Padova Youth vs Parma Youth


0-3
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Crotone Youth vs Reggina Youth


1-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Spal Youth vs Reggiana Youth


3-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Perugia Youth vs Imolese Calcio Youth


1-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cosenza Calcio Youth vs Salernitana Youth


1-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pordenone Youth vs Venezia F.C. Youth


0-4
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Alessandria Youth vs Brescia Youth


1-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
FeralpiSalo Youth vs Genoa Youth


2-4
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Lazio Youth vs Virtus Entella Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Benevento Youth vs Ternana Youth

2-0

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pisa Youth vs Ascoli Youth


2-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pescara Youth vs Monopoli Youth


2-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Spezia Youth vs Viterbese Castrense Youth


2-3
Sat 8, Oct-16:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Albinoleffe Youth vs S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth

2-0

4-1
Sat 8, Oct-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Bologna vs Sampdoria

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Inter Milan

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Italian Serie A
AC Milan vs Juventus

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:15 - Italian Serie B
Urbs Reggina 1914 vs Cosenza Calcio 1914

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:15 - Italian Serie B
Frosinone vs Spal

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Venezia F.C. vs FC Bari 1908

0-0

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Ternana vs Palermo

0-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Brescia vs Cittadella

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Ascoli vs Modena

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Pisa vs Parma Calcio 1913

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-14:30 - Italy C1C
Monterosi vs Turris Neapolis

1-2

3-5
Sat 8, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
Crotone vs Avellino

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
Latina Calcio vs Taranto Sport

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs Delfino Pescara 1936

1-2

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
Gelbison Cilento vs Foggia

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
Audace Cerignola vs ACR Messina

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1C
Fidelis Andria vs U.S. Catanzaro 1929

0-3

0-4
Sat 8, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1C
Giugliano vs Virtus Francavilla

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1C
Juve Stabia vs Picerno

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1C
S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs Viterbese Castrense

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Torviscosa vs Cjarlins Muzane

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Matera vs FBC Gravina

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-21:45 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Bouake FC vs Denguele

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
San Pedro vs Stella Club

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-09:30 - Japan Football League
TIAMO Hirakata vs Veertien Mie

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Honda Lock SC vs Osaka FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Tokyo Musashino City FC vs Kagura Shimane

3-0

4-2
Sat 8, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
FC Maruyasu Okazaki vs MIO Biwako Shiga

4-0

5-1
Sat 8, Oct-09:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Setagaya Sfida Women's vs Orca Kamogawa FC Women's

2-1

4-2
Sat 8, Oct-06:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
AS Harima ALBION Women's vs Nippon Sport Science University Women's

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Ehime FC Women's vs Angeviolet Hiroshima Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women's vs Speranza Osaka Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

1-0

4-0
Sat 8, Oct-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama F Marinos vs Gamba Osaka

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Jubilo Iwata vs Kashima Antlers

3-1

3-3
Sat 8, Oct-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Avispa Fukuoka

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kawasaki Frontale vs Shimizu S-Pulse

1-0

3-2
Sat 8, Oct-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Sagan Tosu

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
FC Tokyo vs Shonan Bellmare

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashiwa Reysol vs Cerezo Osaka

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Albirex Niigata vs Vegalta Sendai

0-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Blaublitz Akita vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

0-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Roasso Kumamoto vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

2-1

5-1
Sat 8, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Tokushima Vortis

0-2

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-12:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Grulla Morioka vs Tokyo Verdy

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
SC Sagamihara vs FC Imabari

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
YSCC Yokohama vs Kagoshima United

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Ehime FC vs AC Nagano Parceiro

1-0

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Salt vs Al Jazeera Amman

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-21:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al-Faisaly Amman vs Ramtha SC

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-12:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Zhenis vs Akademiya Ontustik

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Aksu vs Tobol Kostanai

3-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Aktobe vs FK Kaspiy Aktau

2-0

4-0
Sat 8, Oct-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Pyeongchang FC vs Jinju Citizen FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Gangwon II vs Chuncheon Citizen

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Korea K4 League
Geoje Citizen vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-09:00 - Korea League 1
Pohang Steelers vs Jeju United FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-11:30 - Korea League 1
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Korea League 1
Gangwon FC vs Incheon United FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-11:00 - Korea League 2
Jeonnam Dragons vs Seoul E-Land FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-13:30 - Korea League 2
Gimpo FC vs Daejeon Hana Citizen

0-3

0-3
Sat 8, Oct-08:30 - Korea League 2
FC Anyang vs Bucheon FC 1995

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drita Gjilan vs KF Trepca '89

1-0

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-22:45 - Kosovo Super League
KF Prishtina vs Dukagjini

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-21:15 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Qadsia SC vs Al-Salmiyah

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:55 - Kuwait Premier League
Kazma vs Al Kuwait SC

1-2

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Tukums-2000 vs Super Nova

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Spartaks Jurmala vs Riga FC

0-3

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
JDFS Alberts vs Grobina

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Latvia - 2. Division
Skanstes SK vs Rezekne / BJSS

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Salaspils vs Valmieras FK II

0-8

1-10
Sat 8, Oct-16:30 - Lebanese League
Tripoli SC vs Al-Ahed

0-2

0-4
Sat 8, Oct-16:30 - Lebanese League
Al Safa Beirut vs Al-Ansar(LIB)

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:30 - Lebanese League
Al Hikma Beirut vs Shabab Al Ghazieh

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Dziugas Telsiai vs Siauliai

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Babrungas vs NFA Kaunas

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Banga Gargzdai B vs DFK Dainava Alytus

0-1

0-4
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2 vs Nevezis

0-1

2-3
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Panevezys B vs Marijampole City

0-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:15 - Malaysia Super League
Negeri Sembilan Matrix vs Kedah

1-1

4-3
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Marsaskala vs Naxxar Lions

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Qrendi vs Zejtun Corinthians

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Oct-19:30 - Malta First Division League
Marsa F.C. vs Mqabba FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:30 - Malta First Division League
St. Andrews vs Lija Athletic

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Valletta FC vs Hamrun Spartans

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Marsaxlokk FC vs Santa Lucia

2-1

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-19:15 - Malta Premier League
Floriana FC vs Mosta FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:15 - Malta Premier League
Gudja United vs Birkirkara FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Canoneros Marina vs Atletico Angelopolis


3-0
Sat 8, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Inter Playa del Carmen vs Yalmakan

1-2

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Indios Chihuahua vs Estudiantes Tecos

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-06:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Coras De Nayarit vs Leones Univ Guadalajara B

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Mineros de Zacatecas vs Cancun

3-0

4-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Club America U20 vs Leon U20

1-0

3-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Atlas U20 vs Puebla(U20)

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-20:15 - Mexico Youth U20
Tigres UANL(U20) vs Pumas UNAM U20

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
Victoria Bardar vs Olimp Comrat

4-0

9-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
Flacara Falesti vs FC Sucleia

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
FCM Ungheni vs Sheriff Tiraspol B

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Petrocub HIncesti vs FC Milsami

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs Dacia-Buiucani

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-09:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Khoromkhon Club vs Khovd Western

0-2

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Erchim vs Tuv Buganuud

2-0

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Khangarid vs BCH Lions

0-4

1-9
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Fes vs Rapide Oued Zem

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Stade Marocain du Rabat vs Ittihad Khemisset

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs Raja Beni Mellal


1-1
Sat 8, Oct-21:15 - Morocco Super League
MCO Mouloudia Oujda vs JS Soualem

1-1

3-4
Sat 8, Oct-23:30 - Morocco Super League
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi vs Maghreb Fez

1-0

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Shan United vs Sagaing United

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:30 - National League
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Southend United

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - National League
Scunthorpe United vs Aldershot Town

3-1

3-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - National League
Wrexham vs Barnet F.C.

3-2

7-5
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - National League
Yeovil Town vs Solihull Moors

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - National League
York City vs Torquay United

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - National League
Woking vs Notts County

1-3

2-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - National League
Altrincham vs Dorking Wanderers

1-0

4-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - National League
Bromley vs Gateshead

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - National League
Maidenhead United vs Oldham Athletic AFC

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - National League
Eastleigh vs Chesterfield

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - National League
Wealdstone FC vs Boreham Wood F.C.

0-0

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - National League
Maidstone United vs Halifax Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Kidderminster vs Farsley Celtic

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Scarborough Athletic vs Kettering Town

3-0

5-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Chester FC vs Darlington

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Boston United vs Hereford

1-4

2-4
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Blyth Spartans vs Banbury United

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Leamington vs Alfreton Town

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Kings Lynn vs Chorley

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Gloucester City vs Southport FC

1-2

3-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Brackley Town vs AFC Fylde

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Bradford Park Avenue vs Curzon Ashton FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Spennymoor Town vs Buxton FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Peterborough Sports vs AFC Telford United

2-1

3-2
Sat 8, Oct-03:30 - New Zealand Football National League
Christchurch United vs Napier City Rovers

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-04:30 - New Zealand Football National League
Miramar Rangers AFC vs Birkenhead United

1-1

2-4
Sat 8, Oct-06:30 - New Zealand Football National League
Auckland City vs Cashmere Technical

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Tikves Kavadarci vs FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

2-0

4-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Gostivar vs Belasica Strumica

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Kamenica Sasa vs FK Vardar

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Karaorman vs KF Arsimi

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Borec Veles vs FK Ohrid 2004

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Detonit Plachkovica vs Pelister Bitola

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Voska Sport vs Sloga Vinica

3-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Besa Doberdoll vs FK Teteks Tetovo

2-0

6-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballinamallard United vs Annagh United

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dergview FC vs Dundela FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballyclare Comrades vs Loughgall FC

0-0

0-4
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Warrenpoint Town vs Institute FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Harland & Wolff Welders vs Newington Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Knockbreda vs Ards FC

0-1

1-4
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Coleraine F.C. vs Linfield FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballymena United F.C. vs Portadown FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glenavon FC vs Dungannon Swifts

0-0

5-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Staal Jorpeland vs Orn-Horten

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Ullern vs Strommen

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Vard Haugesund vs FK Arendal

0-2

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Egersunds IK vs Moss

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Sotra SK vs Notodden FK

2-1

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Norway 2 Division A
Kvik Halden vs Flekkeroy IL

2-0

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Norway 2 Division B
IL Hodd vs Gjovik Lyn

1-0

4-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Froya vs Nordstrand

0-2

0-4
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
FK Fyllingsdalen vs Kjelsas B

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Grei vs Oppsal

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Lokomotiv Oslo vs Sandvikens

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Skeid Oslo II vs Os Turn Fotball

1-2

2-8
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Toten vs FF Lillehammer

0-0

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Volda TI Fotball vs Floro

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Brumunddal vs Forde IL

0-1

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Spjelkavik vs Raufoss II

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Elverum vs Aalesund FK B

0-0

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Lysekloster vs Bjarg

0-2

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Fana vs Brodd

3-1

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Akra vs FK Vidar

1-3

2-4
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Sandnes B vs Bremnes

3-0

7-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Stord IL vs Djerv 1919

4-1

5-3
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Mandalskameratene vs Pors Grenland

0-0

2-3
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Sprint-Jeloy vs Randesund IL

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Follo vs Vindbjart

0-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Uraedd FK vs IL Express

1-2

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Rosenborg B vs Junkeren

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Melhus vs Orkla

0-0

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Strindheim IL vs Tiller IL

1-0

1-5
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
SK Trygg Lade vs Steinkjer FK

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Skjervoy vs Mjolner

2-1

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
IF Floya vs Lorenskog

0-1

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Mjondalen vs Brann

1-0

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sarpsborg 08 vs FK Haugesund

3-0

4-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:10 - Omani League
Al Musannah vs Al Ittihad Salalah

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:20 - Omani League
Al Nasr vs Al Rustaq

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-20:15 - Omani League
Al-Suwaiq Club vs Al Bashaer

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Alianza FC (PAN) vs Costa Del Este FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
2 de Mayo vs Atletico Colegiales

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Trinidense vs Sportivo San Lorenzo

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-02:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Luqueno vs Guarani de Trinidad

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-02:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Deportivo Santani vs 3 de Febrero

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Univ. Cesar Vallejo

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
UTC Cajamarca vs Cienciano

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-12:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
United City FC vs Mendiola

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-12:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Stallion Laguna FC vs Maharlika FC

1-0

4-0
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Lechia Gdansk Youth vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth

0-0

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Polonia Warszawa Youth vs Zaglebie Lubin Youth

1-3

3-5
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Cracovia Krakow Youth vs Korona Kielce Youth

3-0

6-3
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Gornik Zabrze Youth vs Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Odra Wodzislaw vs Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski

0-2

1-6
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Janikowo vs Cartusia Kartuzy

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie vs Rakow Czestochowa B

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-14:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Jagiellonia Bialystok B vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Podhale Nowy vs Lublinianka

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Swarzedz vs Swit Skolwin

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj vs Gornik Zabrze II

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS II Lodz vs Bron Radom

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce vs Unia Solec Kujawski

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KSZO Ostrowiec vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Korona II Kielce vs Unia Tarnow

1-2

5-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Avia Swidnik vs KS Wiazownica

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KS Legionovia Legionowo vs Sokol Ostroda

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Concordia Elblag vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Olimpia Zambrow vs Mławianka Mława

1-2

3-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Rekord Bielsko vs Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

0-1

4-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Czarni Polaniec vs Cracovia Krakow II

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski vs Chrobry Glogow B

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wisloka Debica vs Chelmianka Chelm

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Carina Gubin vs Sleza Wroclaw

1-2

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Warta Sieradz vs KS Blonianka Blonie

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Baltyk Gdynia vs Stolem Gniewino

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Bytom vs MKS Kluczbork

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs Polonia Sroda

0-2

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Skierniewice vs Ursus Warszawa

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Podlasie Biala Podlaska vs Sokol Sieniawa

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:20 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki vs Pelikan Lowicz

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pilica Białobrzegi vs Legia Warszawa B


1-0
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Miedz Legnica II vs Lechia Zielona Gora

0-1

0-4
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KS Wieczysta Krakow vs Wisla Sandomierz

1-1

4-1
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Vineta Wolin vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

2-0

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw vs Gornik Zabrze

2-0

4-1
Sat 8, Oct-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow vs Lechia Gdansk

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa vs Warta Poznan

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Poland - I liga
GKS Katowice vs Chrobry Glogow

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-22:00 - Poland - I liga
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Ruch Chorzow

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:30 - Poland - I liga
Podbeskidzie vs Gornik Leczna

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Kotwica Kolobrzeg vs Gornik Polkowice

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Wisla Pulawy vs Stomil Olsztyn

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Hutnik Krakow vs Pogon Siedlce

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Zaglebie Lubin B vs Olimpia Elblag

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Leixoes U19 vs Padroense(U19)


5-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Limianos(U19) vs Chaves(U19)


0-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Marinhense U19 vs Academico Viseu(U19)


0-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Lusitania de Lourosa (U19) vs FC Penafiel(U19)


3-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
AD Nogueirense U19 vs Sp Espinho(U19)


2-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Valadares Gaia(U19) vs Sousense(U19)


1-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Vilaverdense(U19) vs Varzim U19


3-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Amarante(U19) vs Marinhas(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Vilafranquense vs FC Penafiel

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-15:45 - Portugal Liga de Honora
UD Oliveirense vs SL Benfica B

0-0

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-23:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SCU Torreense vs Estrela Amadora

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs FC Porto B

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Boavista(U19) vs Anadia(U19)


2-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Gil Vicente U19 vs Braga (U19)


2-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 vs Vizela(U19)


2-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Gondomar(U19) vs FC Porto(U19)


0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Pacos Ferreira(U19) vs Rio Ave(U19)


3-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Tondela(U19) vs FC Famalicao(U19)


0-1
Sat 8, Oct-22:30 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs Belenenses(U19)


1-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Academica Coimbra(U19) vs SC Uniao Torreense(U19)


5-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Nacional(U19) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U19)


0-2
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Alverca(U19) vs Maritimo U19


2-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vilafranquense(U19) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U19)


2-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
CD Santa Clara vs Sporting Clube de Portugal

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Pacos Ferreira vs Vitoria Guimaraes

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
SL Benfica vs Rio Ave

3-1

4-2
Sat 8, Oct-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Portimonense vs FC Porto

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Felgueiras vs Vilaverdense

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Sanjoanense vs Varzim

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Vitoria Guimaraes B vs S.C. Braga B

1-2

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Oliveira do Hospital vs Amora FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Sporting CP B vs Real SC

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Lusitano GC Moncarapachense vs Vitoria Setubal FC

1-2

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Fontinhas vs Academica Coimbra

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Arabi SC vs Al-Gharafa SC

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al Markhiya vs Al-Shamal

0-1

2-3
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al Duhail SC vs Al Rayyan

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabail vs Sumgayit FK

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Neftchi Baku vs Turan Tovuz

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Rapid 1923 vs FC Botosani

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Universitatea Cluj vs Hermannstadt

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Concordia Chiajna vs Progresul Spartac

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Unirea Slobozia vs Unirea Constanta

3-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs CSC Dumbravita

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Ripensia Timisoara vs CSM Politehnica Iasi

3-0

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs FC Brasov

2-2

2-3
Sat 8, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSM Slatina vs Csikszereda Miercurea

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSA Steaua Bucureti vs SSU Politehnica Timisoara

0-1

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Unirea Dej vs FC Otelul Galati

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Sanatatea Cluj vs Avantul Reghin

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Dunarea Calarasi vs Recolta Gheorghe Doja

1-2

2-3
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Tunari vs Real Bradu

0-0

6-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Afumati vs Voluntari B

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov vs Targu Secuiesc


5-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Somuz Falticeni vs Rapid Brodoc

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Municipal Brasov vs CS Paulesti

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSM Bacau vs Bucovina Radauti

2-1

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSO Petrolul Potcoava vs Sporting Rosiorii

0-2

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe B vs Olimpic Zarnesti

1-0

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSM Satu Mare vs FC Bihor Oradea

1-1

4-3
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Dante Botosani vs Stiinta Miroslava

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Dinamo Bucuresti vs Gloria Popesti-Leordeni

3-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Mashuk-KMV vs Forte Taganrog

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Druzhba Maykop vs Legion Dynamo

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Spartak Nalchik vs FC Essentuki

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Alania B vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FK Biolog vs SKA Rostov

0-1

4-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Torpedo Vladimir vs Znamya Truda

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Spartak Kostroma vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk vs Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dynamo Vologda vs Chertanovo Moscow

0-2

0-3
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FC Tver vs FK Murom

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Yadro St. Petersburg vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg

0-0

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Torpedo Moscow II vs Dinamo Moscow B

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Metallurg Lipetsk vs FK Spartak Tambov

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-10:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 vs FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny

1-1

2-4
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Dinamo Bryansk vs Avangard Kursk

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kaluga vs Balashikha

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Arsenal Tula II vs Peresvet Podolsk

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Rodina Moskva II vs FK Zvezda Ryazan

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Saturn vs Sokol Saratov

0-2

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Sakhalinets vs FK Kvant Obninsk

3-0

4-1
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Dinamo Vladivostok vs FK Khimki Reserve

1-0

4-2
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FC Kolomna vs Zenit Penza

0-2

0-3
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Znamya Noginsk vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod

0-1

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-08:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk vs Strogino Moscow

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Orenburg-2 vs FC Novosibirsk

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Fakel Voronezh vs Zenit St.Petersburg

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Russia Premier League
PFC Sochi vs Lokomotiv Moscow

1-0

4-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Russia Premier League
CSKA Moscow vs Dynamo Moscow

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Akhmat Grozny Youth vs Fakel Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Domagnano vs SP La Fiorita

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Murata vs SP Tre Penne

1-4

1-4
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
Folgore/Falciano vs San Giovanni

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Fiori vs SP Libertas

0-2

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Suqoor vs Bisha FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-20:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Shuaib vs Al Nairyah

0-2

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-16:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Safa(KSA) vs Al-Zlfe

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Sharq vs Al-Kawkab

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Sajer FC vs Al-Jeel

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Najma vs Al-Rayyan

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Ansar Medina vs Weg Taif

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Greenock Morton vs Hamilton Academical FC

3-0

5-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Raith Rovers vs Cove Rangers

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Ayr United FC vs Queen's Park

2-0

5-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Arbroath vs Dundee

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Huntly vs Nairn County

2-1

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Keith vs Strathspey Thistle

3-0

6-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Brora Rangers vs Brechin City

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Deveronvale vs Rothes

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Wick Academy FC vs Inverurie Loco Works

0-2

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fraserburgh vs Clachnacuddin

1-0

5-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Buckie Thistle FC vs Banks O'Dee

0-1

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Formartine United vs Forres Mechanics

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Turriff United vs Lossiemouth FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Clyde F.C. vs Montrose

0-0

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Peterhead vs Falkirk

0-1

0-4
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Airdrieonians vs Queen of the South FC

2-2

3-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Alloa Athletic vs Dunfermline

0-2

0-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Edinburgh City vs Kelty Hearts

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Forfar Athletic vs East Fife

0-2

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Stirling Albion vs Dumbarton

4-0

6-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers FC vs Bonnyrigg Rose

2-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Stranraer F.C. vs Elgin City

2-2

2-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Stenhousemuir vs Annan Athletic

0-1

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Dalbeattie Star vs Berwick Rangers

2-1

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
East Stirlingshire vs Gretna 2008

2-0

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Spartans vs Cumbernauld Colts

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Glasgow Rangers Reserve vs Edinburgh University FC


3-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Bo'ness United vs Gala Fairydean

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
East Kilbride vs Cowdenbeath F.C.

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Tranent Juniors vs Celtic 2


0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hibernian FC vs Motherwell FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Livingston F.C. vs Ross County

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Glasgow Rangers vs St. Mirren

2-0

4-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:30 - Scottish Premier League
St. Johnstone vs Celtic

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-21:00 - Scottish Premier League
Dundee United vs Aberdeen

2-0

4-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Kolubara vs Mladost GAT Novi Sad

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Mladost Lucani vs FK Napredak Krusevac

1-0

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Vojvodina vs Backa Topola

1-2

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Trajal Krusevac vs FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zlatibor Cajetina vs FK Loznica

2-1

2-3
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Graficar Beograd vs FK Indjija

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
IMT Novi Beograd vs OFK Vrsac

1-2

4-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zeleznicar Pancevo vs FK Rad Beograd

1-0

4-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Jedinstvo UB vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

1-1

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Young Lions vs Balestier Khalsa FC

1-4

4-4
Sat 8, Oct-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Hougang United FC vs Tampines Rovers FC

1-3

1-4
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs Spartak Trnava

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs Liptovsky Mikulas

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Skalica vs Zlate Moravce

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Zilina B vs FC Petrzalka

3-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Dubnica vs Humenne

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Puchov vs FK Kosice

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Povazska Bystrica vs Dolny Kubin

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Rimavska Sobota vs FK Poprad

3-0

5-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Odeva Lipany vs MFK Snina

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
MFK Vranov nad Topou vs Tesla Stropkov

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Slovan Giraltovce vs Partizan Bardejov

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Novohrad Lucenec vs Banik Kalinovo

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Nove Mesto vs MSK Fomat Martin

0-2

0-3
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
SKF Sered vs Kovo Belusa

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Hamsik Academy vs FK Nove Zamky

3-0

5-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
OK Castkovce vs Velke Ludince

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
KFC Kalna nad Hronom vs Jednota Banova

0-1

3-2
Sat 8, Oct-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs FC Koper

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Tabor Sezana vs Domzale

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Ilirija Ljubljana vs NK Bilje

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krsko vs ND Primorje

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rogaska vs NK Roltek Dob

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Brinje Grosuplje vs ND Beltinci

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Black Leopards vs Platinum City Rovers

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Baroka FC vs Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
JDR Stars vs Hungry Lions

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Casric Stars vs Pretoria Callies

2-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-22:00 - South Africa Premier League
Orlando Pirates vs Richards Bay

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
TS Galaxy vs Moroka Swallows

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:15 - South American Games
Ecuador(U19) vs Argentina(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Oct-22:00 - South American Games
Uruguay(U19) vs Peru(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-23:00 - South American Games
Colombia(U19) vs Chile U19

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:07 - South American Games
Paraguay(U19) vs Venezuela(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Pozoalbense Women's vs Atleico Malaga Women's


0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Atletico Madrid vs Girona

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Getafe vs Real Madrid

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Sevilla vs Athletic Bilbao

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Almeria vs Rayo Vallecano

3-0

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs Linense

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Racing de Ferrol vs Talavera de la Reina

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
San Sebastian Reyes vs Alcorcon

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CD Castellon vs CF La Nucia

0-1

4-1
Sat 8, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Numancia vs Real Sociedad B

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
UE Cornella vs Alcoyano

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Girona(U19) vs UE Cornella(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Eibar(U19) vs CF Gazte Berriak U19

1-2

3-2
Sat 8, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Mensajero(U19) vs CD Sobradillo(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Puerto Cruz(U19) vs CD Juventud Maritima U19

0-2

0-6
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Alboraya(U19) vs FC Cartagena(U19)


1-2
Sat 8, Oct-19:15 - Spanish Primera U19
CE Europa(U19) vs Mallorca(U19)


0-2
Sat 8, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
La Cruz Villanovense(U19) vs Club Internacional Amistad(U19)


3-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Antiguoko KE(U19) vs Alaves U19


3-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Madrid(U19) vs CD Diocesano(U19)


5-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Albacete(U19) vs SD San Jose(U19)


0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Alcobendas(U19) vs Cultural Leonesa(U19)


0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Sabadell(U19) vs Zaragoza(U19)


2-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Badalona(U19) vs SD Huesca(U19)


0-3
Sat 8, Oct-12:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Roda(U19) vs CD Castellon(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Damm(U19) vs Barcelona(U19)


1-0
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Sevilla(U19) vs Calavera(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-13:45 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Marbella(U19) vs CF Rusadir(U19)

1-1

3-2
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Tenerife U19 vs Las Palmas(U19)

0-0

1-4
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico de Madrid(U19) vs Fuenlabrada(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Arucas CF(U19) vs UD Ibarra(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Ponferradina vs Granada CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Burgos CF vs Alaves

0-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Las Palmas vs UD Ibiza

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Huesca vs CD Lugo

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Ourense vs Union Langreo

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Valladolid B vs Gimnastica Torrelavega

2-1

3-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Mutilvera vs CD Arnedo

0-2

0-3
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
AD San Juan vs Racing Rioja CF

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Hercules CF vs CD Ebro

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Diocesano vs Villanovense

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ceuta B vs Conil CF


3-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Andratx vs Constancia

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Llosetense vs CD Manacor

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Mercadal vs PE Sant Jordi


2-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Poblense vs CD Binissalem

1-0

4-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Inter Manacor vs CF Soller


3-1
Sat 8, Oct-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tamaraceite vs UD Ibarra

0-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Sur Yaiza vs Gran Tarajal

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD San Fernando vs Arucas CF

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Estrella vs CD Santa Ursula

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cortes vs CD Oberena

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pamplona vs CD Pena Sport


0-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Subiza vs CD Huarte

0-1

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UDC Txantrea vs Avance Ezcabarte

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Lagunak vs CD Ardoi


0-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Comillas vs CD Berceo

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Illueca vs CD Carinena


1-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utrillas vs Barbastro

0-1

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Calamocha vs CD Cuarte Industria

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs Toledo

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villarrubia CF vs Manchego Ciudad

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
U.M. Escobedo vs SD Textil Escudo

1-1

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Cayon vs CD Guarnizo

2-0

4-2
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs SD Revilla

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UC Cartes vs AD Siete Villas

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs CD Touring

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Basconia vs Urduliz FT

4-2

4-3
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Anaitasuna vs CD Padura

0-1

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Leioa vs Cultural de Durango

1-1

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-17:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Vitoria vs Barakaldo CF

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Patacona vs Villarreal C

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Jove Espanol vs Silla CF

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Rayo Ibense vs Orihuela CF

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Roda vs Athletic Torrellano

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Ursaria vs Galapagar

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Paracuellos Antamira vs Rayo Vallecano B

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Cultural Leonesa B vs Atletico Astorga

1-2

1-5
Sat 8, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs CF Salmantino UDS

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Tordesillas vs CD Becerril

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Mirandes B vs Real Avila CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Torredonjimeno vs Huracan Melilla

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Dukla Banska Bystrica(U19) vs Trencin(U19)

0-1

0-4
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
DAC Dunajska Streda(U19) vs Spartak Trnava(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Slovan Bratislava(U19) vs Pohronie(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
MFK Ruzomberok(U19) vs FK Poprad(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FC Artmedia Petrzalka(U19) vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:30 - SVK U19 A League
FK Kosice(U19) vs MSK Zilina(U19)


1-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IF Sylvia vs Umea FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
BK Forward vs Sollentuna FK

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Taby vs Motala AIF FK

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IF Karlstad vs Haninge

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sandvikens IF vs FC Stockholm Internazionale

4-0

4-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Falkenbergs FF vs Lindome GIF

3-2

4-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IFK Malmo FK vs Ljungskile SK

1-0

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Oskarshamns AIK vs Tvaakers IF

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Torns IF vs Vanersborgs IF

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Qviding FIF vs GAIS

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
BK Olympic Malmo vs Lunds BK

1-1

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Mjolby AI FF vs Herrestads AIF

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Lidkopings FK vs Ahlafors IF

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Gauthiod vs Yxhults IK

3-0

6-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Kumla vs SK Sifhalla Saffle

1-0

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Kvarnsvedens IK vs FC Gute

2-2

2-3
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Stocksund vs Hudiksvalls FF

2-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Korsnas IF FK vs Sandvikens AIK

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Uppsala vs Forsbacka IK

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Ostersund vs Bodens BK

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Sandviks IK vs Ytterhogdal IK

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Kiruna Ff vs IFK Lulea

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Bergnasets AIK vs Friska Viljor FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Gottne IF vs Skelleftea FF

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Asarums IF FK vs Nosaby IF

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
FC Rosengard vs FK Karlskrona

3-0

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Berga vs Rappe GOIF

3-0

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Hogsby IK vs Ariana

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Syrianska FC vs Trosa Vagnharad SK

4-0

8-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
IFK Eskilstuna vs Smedby AIS

2-1

4-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Arameisk-Syrianska IF vs Varmbols FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Hittarps IK vs Assyriska BK

2-0

4-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Hoganas BK vs Onsala BK

0-1

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Ullared vs Savedalens IF

0-3

0-4
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Eskilsminne IF vs Husqvarna FF

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Osters IF vs Landskrona BoIS

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Vasteras SK vs Norrby IF

2-1

3-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Skovde AIK vs Trelleborgs FF

1-1

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Degerfors IF vs IK Sirius FK

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-22:30 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs St. Gallen

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Swiss Super League
Grasshoppers vs Sion

3-1

4-4
Sat 8, Oct-18:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds vs FC Grand Saconnex

0-2

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Echallens vs FC Coffrane

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
US Terre Sainte vs Sion II

1-2

2-3
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Martigny Sports vs Concordia Lausanne

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Portalban/Gletterens vs Monthey

0-1

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Vevey Sports 05 vs FC Naters

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Schotz vs Solothurn

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Concordia Basel vs Koniz

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SC Dornach vs FC Munsingen

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Wohlen vs Muri

1-1

4-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Bassecourt vs Langenthal

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Rotkreuz vs Neuchatel Xamax(U21)

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Emmenbrucke vs FC Thun U21

1-2

3-3
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Taverne vs USV Eschen Mauren

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Gossau vs FC Paradiso

1-0

2-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Tuggen vs FC Linth 04

0-2

2-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
ASC Kreuzlingen vs FC Wettswil Bonstetten

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
SV Hongg vs FC Winterthur U21

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Uzwil vs Freienbach

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Weesen vs FC Lugano U-21

0-2

0-3
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bulle vs FC Biel-Bienne

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Etoile Carouge vs SC Kriens

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
YF Juventus Zurich vs Chiasso

1-1

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bruhl SG vs Young Boys II

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Breitenrain vs Baden

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bavois vs FC St.Gallen U-21

2-2

3-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Rapperswil-Jona vs Basel B

0-0

2-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Luzern U-21 vs Stade Nyonnais

1-1

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Zurich B vs SC Cham

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Wil vs Yverdon

2-0

4-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
Stade Lausanne Ouchy vs Lausanne Sports

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Syrian League
Al Jazeera(SYR) vs Al-Taliya Hama

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Syrian League
Al Foutoua Club vs Hutteen SC

0-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-12:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Ming Chuan University vs Tainan City

0-1

1-4
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda vs CSKA Pamir Dushanbe

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
FC Khatlon vs FC Istaravshan

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Sukhothai FC vs Ratchaburi Mitr Phol

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:30 - Thai League 1
PT Prachuap F.C. vs Police Tero

1-2

2-4
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 1
Nong Bua Pitchaya vs BG Pathum United

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-14:30 - Thai League 2
Nakhon Si United FC vs Udon Thani

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 2
Suphanburi FC vs Ranong United FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 2
Phrae United vs Krabi FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:30 - Thai League 2
Kasetsart FC vs Chiangmai FC

1-0

2-3
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2
MOF Customs United vs Uthai Thani Forest

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Pattaya Dolphins vs Navy FC

1-0

1-4
Sat 8, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Chamchuri United FC vs Samut Sakhon

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Kabin United vs Warship United FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Kasem Bundit University FC vs Bangkok FC

0-3

5-3
Sat 8, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Ang Thong FC vs Kanchanaburi City

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Nan FC vs Phitsanulok FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Samut Prakan FC vs North Bangkok College

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Kamphaengphet FC vs Uttaradit FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Surin City FC vs Nakhon Ratchasima United FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Welfare Royal Air Force vs Muangnont Bankunmae FC

1-1

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Jalor City vs Nara United

0-0

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Khonkaen Mordindang FC vs Muang Loei United

0-4

1-6
Sat 8, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Pathum Thani University vs Kanjanapat Group

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Udon United vs Sakon Nakhon FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Chiangrai Lanna vs Maejo United

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
ACDC FC vs Kohkwang

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Singha GB Kanchanaburi vs Hua Hin City

3-0

4-6
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Thai League 3
Songkhla FC vs Phattalung FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Thai League 3
Mahasarakham United FC vs Rasi Salai United

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile du Sahel vs US Tataouine

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Stade Tunisien vs ES Hammam Sousse

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Chebba vs C. A. Bizertin

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Keciorengucu vs Boluspor

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Bodrumspor vs Sakaryaspor

3-0

5-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Samsunspor vs Genclerbirligi

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Eyupspor vs Manisa FK

0-0

4-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Catalcaspor vs Nevsehir Belediyespor

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Darica Genclerbirligi vs Turgutluspor

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kestelspor vs Ofspor

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Bulvarspor vs Karaman FK

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Cankaya FK vs Aksarayspor

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Bergama Belediyespor vs Artvin Hopaspor

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Efeler 09 vs Bursa Yıldırımspor

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-15:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Istanbulspor vs Ankaragucu

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Antalyaspor vs Konyaspor

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Giresunspor vs Besiktas JK

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Turkey U19 League
Tuzlaspor Kulubu(U19) vs Bandirmaspor(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19) vs Kayserispor(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Boluspor(U19) vs Altinordu(U19)

0-3

1-4
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Goztepe(U19) vs Adana Demirspor U19

0-0

1-4
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Giresunspor(U19) vs Kasimpasa(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Trabzonspor(U19) vs Bursaspor(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Konyaspor(U19) vs Antalyaspor(U19)

0-2

0-3
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Eyupspor(U19) vs Balikesirspor (U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbulspor(U19) vs Hatayspor(U19)

2-0

4-1
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Fatih Karagumruk(U19) vs Gazisehir Gaziantep(U19)

0-2

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Sivasspor(U19) vs Umraniyespor(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Adanaspor(U19) vs Manisa FK(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
FC Merw vs FC Ahal


1-4
Sat 8, Oct-15:30 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
Kopetdag Asgabat vs Sagadam


2-1
Sat 8, Oct-15:45 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
FK Nebitci vs Energetik Mary


2-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:05 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Jazira Al-Hamra vs Fursan Hispania

1-0

4-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:05 - UAE League Division 1
Masafi SC vs Al-Thaid

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:05 - UAE League Division 1
Al Taawon vs Al-Rams

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-19:59 - UAE League Professional
Al Wahda vs Al Nasr Dubai

0-0

4-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:15 - UAE League Professional
Al Wasl FC vs Al-Dhafra

2-0

4-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:15 - UAE League Professional
Khor Fakkan vs Al Bataeh

0-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:15 - UAE U21 League
Baniyas(U21) vs Ajman Club(U21)

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:15 - UAE U21 League
Al-Sharjah(U21) vs Al Jazira (U21)

2-1

3-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:15 - UAE U21 League
Al Ain (U21) vs Dubba Al Fujairah(U21)

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:15 - UAE U21 League
Ittihad Kalba U21 vs Shabab Al Ahli Dubai(U21)

1-0

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - UEFA European Women's U17 Championship
Lithuania Women's(U17) vs Kazakhstan Women's(U17)

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:00 - UEFA European Women's U19 Championship
England Women's(U19) vs Slovakia Women's(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-12:00 - UEFA European Women's U19 Championship
Czech Republic Women's(U19) vs Andorra Women's(U19)

4-0

12-0
Sat 8, Oct-22:00 - UEFA European Women's U19 Championship
Spain Women's(U19) vs Switzerland Women's(U19)

5-0

7-0
Sat 8, Oct-19:45 - UEFA European Women's U19 Championship
Norway Women's(U19) vs Portugal Women's(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:30 - UEFA European Women's U19 Championship
Hungary Women's(U19) vs Serbia Women's(U19)

1-1

2-4
Sat 8, Oct-16:30 - UEFA European Women's U19 Championship
Italy Women's(U19) vs Wales Women's(U19)

2-1

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:30 - UEFA European Women's U19 Championship
Romania Women's(U19) vs Albania Women's(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:30 - UEFA European Women's U19 Championship
Moldova Women's(U19) vs Estonia Women's(U19)

0-1

5-1
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - UEFA European Women's U19 Championship
Finland Women's(U19) vs Scotland Women's(U19)

3-0

5-0
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - UEFA European Women's U19 Championship
Denmark Women's(U19) vs Slovenia Women's(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - UEFA European Women's U19 Championship
Latvia Women's(U19) vs Armenia Women's(U19)

7-0

13-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:45 - UEFA European Women's U19 Championship
Belgium Women's(U19) vs Malta Women's(U19)

3-0

7-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Italy(U17) vs Finland(U17)

3-0

4-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Greece(U17) vs Kosovo(U17)

2-0

5-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Express FC vs URA SC

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Bidco Bul FC vs Uganda People'S Defence Force(UPDF)

0-0

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Arua Hill vs Kampala City Council(KCCA)

1-0

3-1
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Vorskla Poltava vs Chernomorets Odessa

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-14:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FSC Mariupol vs Dinaz Vyshgorod

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk vs Epitsentr Dunayivtsi

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Hirnyk-Sport vs LNZ Cherkasy

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Dynamo Kyiv(U21) vs Rukh Lviv(U21)

1-2

2-3
Sat 8, Oct-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Kryvbas(U21) vs FC Mynai(U21)

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Rentistas vs CA River Plate

0-2

0-5
Sat 8, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Danubio FC vs Centro Atletico Fenix

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-03:15 - Uruguay Primera Division
CS Cerrito vs Albion FC (URU)

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-20:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Club Atletico Cerro vs Miramar Misiones FC

1-0

1-3
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Racing Montevideo(U19) vs Tacuarembo (U19)


6-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Central Espanol(U19) vs Bella Vista(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sat 8, Oct-14:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Andijan II vs Lokomotiv BFK

2-0

4-2
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
FK Do'stlik Tashkent vs Dostlik Oltiariq

1-1

3-2
Sat 8, Oct-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Olympic FK Tashkent vs Neftchi Fargona

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FC AGMK vs Qizilqum Zarafshon

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-16:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon vs Lokomotiv Tashkent

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Caracas FC vs Estudiantes Merida FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 8, Oct-03:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Hermanos Colmenares vs Deportivo La Guaira

2-0

4-0
Sat 8, Oct-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Sanna Khanh Hoa vs Phu Tho

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Vietnam First Division
XSKT Can Tho vs TTBD Phu Dong

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Vietnam League
Nam Dinh vs Binh Dinh FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Oct-16:15 - Vietnam League
Sai Gon FC vs Thanh Hoa FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Wales Cup
Risca United vs Penybont FC


1-5
Sat 8, Oct-20:15 - Wales Cup
Caersws vs Flint Town United

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Cwmbran Celtic vs Llantwit Major


2-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Cardiff Corinthians AFC vs Newtown AFC


1-8
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Croesyceiliog vs Briton Ferry Athletic


0-5
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Glantraeth FC vs Cefn Druids


0-5
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Mold Alexandra vs Holyhead Hotspur


3-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Prestatyn Town FC vs Llandudno FC


2-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Llanrug United vs Gresford Athletic


0-3
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Queens Park FC vs Airbus UK Broughton


0-3
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Bow Street vs Colwyn Bay

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Denbigh Town vs Connah's Quay Nomads FC


1-5
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Pontardawe Town vs Cambrian & Clydach

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Penycae FC vs Guilsfield FC


1-4
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Chirk AAA vs The New Saints


1-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Chepstow Town vs Pontypridd


1-2
Sat 8, Oct-20:45 - Wales Cup
Trethomas Bluebirds vs Haverfordwest County

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Llanuwchllyn vs Holywell


0-5
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Canton Liberal FC vs Llanelli


1-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Hawarden Rangers vs Bala Town F.C.


1-6
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Llandudno Albion vs Buckley Town


0-3
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Pencoed Athletic Amateur vs Aberystwyth Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Penydarren BGC vs Swansea University


2-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Aber Valley vs Barry Town United


1-3
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Y Felinheli vs Conwy Borough FC


1-4
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Y Rhyl 1879 vs Ruthin Town FC


0-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Flint Mountain vs Caernarfon Town


0-4
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Hakin United vs Taffs Well


4-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Pill AFC vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC


2-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Newport City vs Carmarthen Town


0-2
Sat 8, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Aberfan vs Trefelin


1-5
Sat 8, Oct-15:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
ZPC Kariba vs Manica Diamonds

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FC Platinum vs Herentals College

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Harare City vs Ngezi Platinum Stars

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Bulawayo Chiefs vs Bulawayo City

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Tenax FC vs Black Rhinos FC

0-1

0-2
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus