AD:

Football Results for Sun 2, Oct 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 2, Oct 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 2, Oct-01:00 - African Youth Cup U17
Cape Verde(U17) vs Senegal U17

0-3

0-6
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Albania 1st league
Burreli vs KF Oriku

1-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:30 - Albania 1st league
Tomori Berat vs KS Dinamo Tirana

1-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-21:00 - Albania Super league
Partizani Tirana vs KF Tirana

0-1

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-23:00 - Algeria Division 1
MC Oran vs USM Alger

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-23:00 - Algeria Division 1
JS Saoura vs CR Belouizdad

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
Paradou AC vs USM Khenchela

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
HB Chelghoum Laid vs JS Kabylie

0-0

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-21:00 - Algeria Division 1
ES Setif vs CS Constantine

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Algeria U21
JS Saoura(U21) vs CR Belouizdad(U21)

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - Andorra Super league
Inter Club D'Escaldes vs UE Sant Julia

1-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Santa Coloma vs FC Ordino

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-20:30 - Andorra Super league
FC Santa Coloma vs Atletic Escaldes

0-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-15:30 - Andorra Super league
UE Engordany vs Penya Encarnada

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Bravos do Maquis vs Primeiro 1 de Agosto


0-1
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Santa Rita FC vs Petro Atletico de Luanda

0-1

0-3
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Cuando Cubango vs Academica Lobito

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Sporting Cabinda vs Dragao

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-21:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Merlo vs CA Colegiales

0-1

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-21:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Villa San Carlos vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

0-1

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-21:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Armenio vs Los Andes

2-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-21:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA San Miguel vs Ituzaingo

0-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Defensores Unidos vs Argentino de Quilmes

2-1

4-1
Sun 2, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Villa Mitre vs CA Juventud Unida San Luis

2-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Boca Unidos vs Atletico Parana

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Douglas Haig vs Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia C. Uruguay vs Union Sunchales

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Estudiantes de San Luis vs Sol de Mayo

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Racing de Cordoba vs Defensores Pronunciamiento

1-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Desamparados vs Circulo Deportivo

0-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Gimnasia y Tiro

0-0

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Camioneros vs Argentino Monte Maiz

0-2

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-04:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sarmiento Resistencia vs Central Norte Salta

0-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Women's Primera A
Ferro Carril Oeste Women's vs Estudiantes La Plata Women's

0-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-01:00 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Banfield vs Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-03:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Arsenal de Sarandi vs Independiente

0-1

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-22:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Patronato Parana vs Atletico Tucuman

1-1

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Almirante Brown vs Defensores de Belgrano

1-1

2-3
Sun 2, Oct-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Club Atletico Guemes vs Atletico Rafaela

0-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-23:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs Club Atletico Mitre

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-23:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza vs Estudiantes de Buenos Aires

1-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Temperley vs Agropecuario Argentino

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Telmo vs Atletico Atlanta

1-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Ararat Yerevan II vs BKMA II Yerevan


2-1
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Van vs FC Noah

0-1

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-07:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Maitland FC vs Lambton Jaffas

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
Floridsdorfer AC vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

1-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-12:30 - Austria Landesliga
Slovan HAC vs Favoritner AC

0-0

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-12:30 - Austria Landesliga
ASK Klagenfurt vs SK Maria Saal

1-1

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
SV Ried vs Rheindorf Altach

2-1

2-3
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg vs SK Austria Klagenfurt

1-2

2-3
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Vienna vs Sturm Graz

0-1

0-3
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Bergheim/Hof Women's vs Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Altach/Vorderland Women's vs First Vienna FC Women's

2-1

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
BW Linz Women's vs FSK St Polten Spratzern Women's

0-4

1-5
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth vs Siegendorf

0-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Wolfsberger AC Amateure vs LASK Linz(Am)

2-1

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
WSG Swarovski Tirol B vs Worgl

4-0

7-0
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SV Telfs vs SC Kundl

0-1

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
RW Rankweil vs Gofis

2-0

5-2
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Rotenberg vs Dornbirner SV

0-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Rheindorf Altach B vs FC Wolfurt

1-1

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Bahrain Division 2
Qalali vs Al Ali CSC

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Bahrain Division 2
Um Alhassam vs Najma Manama

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Bahrain Division 2
Etehad Alreef vs Isa Town

0-2

3-2
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Shakhtyor Petrikov vs FC Molodechno

2-0

6-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Naftan Novopolock vs Maxline Rogachev

0-1

2-3
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Volna Pinsk vs FC Baranovichi

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Minsk vs Energetyk-BGU Minsk

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Premier League
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk vs Neman Grodno

0-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Belarus Premier League
Slavia Mozyr vs FK Isloch Minsk

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Dinamo Minsk Reserves vs Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:30 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Belshina Babruisk Reserve vs Dinamo Brest Reserves

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League
BATE Borisov Reserves vs FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve

1-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Antwerp B vs KFC Mandel United


0-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KVK Tienen vs Patro Eisden

0-1

0-4
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Knokke vs Gent B

0-1

1-3
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
URSL Vise vs KSK Heist

1-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
St.-Truidense VV vs KAS Eupen

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
K.A.A. Gent vs Cercle Brugge

0-1

3-4
Sun 2, Oct-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Kortrijk vs Royal Antwerp FC

2-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-15:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Anderlecht vs Sporting Charleroi

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
SK Beveren vs Lierse Kempenzonen

2-0

5-0
Sun 2, Oct-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
SL 16 FC vs RSCA Futures

0-1

1-3
Sun 2, Oct-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Univ de Vinto vs Club Always Ready

0-1

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Aurora vs Atletico Palmaflor

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Bolivar vs Independiente Petrolero

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ituano (SP) vs Clube de Regatas Brasil

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-00:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Marilia (SP) vs Portuguesa de Desportos

1-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Aigle Noir vs Tigre Noir FC


1-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Olympic Star vs Rukinzo FC


1-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Kayanza United vs Le Messager Ngozi


1-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Musongati vs Inter Stars


1-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Bumamuru vs Magara Young Boys


5-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Dynamik vs Bujumbura City

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Goias vs Fortaleza CE

0-1

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Paranaense vs Juventude (RS)

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs RB Bragantino

1-0

4-1
Sun 2, Oct-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Avai FC (SC) vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

0-1

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Cuiaba (MT)

2-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-01:00 - Canadian Premier League
Forge FC vs York United

0-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-23:30 - Canadian Premier League
Cavalry vs Valour

1-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-00:30 - Chile Primera B
Puerto Montt vs CD Santiago Morning

2-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-00:30 - Chile Primera B
CD Copiapo S.A. vs Rangers Talca

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-03:00 - Chile Primera Division
Curico Unido vs La Serena

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Chile Primera Division
Nublense vs O Higgins

1-1

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-22:30 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Concepcion vs Rodelindo Roman

2-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-01:00 - Chile Segunda Division
San Marcos de Arica vs Deportes Valdivia

1-1

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-22:00 - Chile Segunda Division
General VelAsquez vs Iberia Los Angeles

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Club Friendly
Al Shorta vs Al Karkh

1-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:30 - Club Friendly
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs AmaZulu

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:30 - Club Friendly
Fikis vs Trikala

0-2

1-3
Sun 2, Oct-10:00 - Club Friendly
Yeoju FC vs Seoul Jungnang FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pereira vs Deportivo Pasto

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-01:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportiva Once Caldas vs Jaguares de Cordoba

0-1

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-03:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
La Equidad vs Millonarios

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-05:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Rionegro Aguilas vs Deportes Tolima

0-1

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Valledupar FC vs Barranquilla FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-01:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Cartagena vs Boca Juniors De Cali

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-03:10 - Colombia Copa Premier
Atletico FC vs Cucuta

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-00:00 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Sao Paulo vs Independiente Del Valle

0-1

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Alajuelense vs Municipal Grecia

2-0

4-3
Sun 2, Oct-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs AD San Carlos

2-2

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Puntarenas vs Santos de Guapiles FC

2-1

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Rijeka vs Hajduk Split

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Sibenik vs HNK Gorica

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Solin vs Rudes Zagreb

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
APOEL Nicosia vs AEL Limassol

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Akritas Chloraka vs Aris Limassol

0-2

0-3
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Olympiada Lympion vs Alki Oroklini

0-2

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
PO Ahironas-Onisilos vs Xylotympou

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Slavia Prague B vs MFK Vyskov

1-1

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Varnsdorf vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

1-1

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FC Bohemians 1905 B vs FK Banik Sokolov

3-0

4-1
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Brozany vs Pardubice B

1-1

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-12:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Teplice B vs Jablonec B

1-1

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Mlada Boleslav B vs Viktoria Zizkov

0-1

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Hradec Kralove B vs Sparta Kolin

0-3

0-3
Sun 2, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs SK Sokol Zapy

0-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Teplice vs Pardubice

2-0

5-1
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Fastav Zlin vs 1.FC Slovacko

0-0

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Jablonec vs Brno

1-0

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs Slovan Liberec

3-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Banik Ostrava B vs Frydek-Mistek

1-1

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
1. SC Znojmo vs Hlucin

0-2

1-5
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Midtjylland vs Viborg

1-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Silkeborg IF vs AC Horsens

1-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Copenhague vs Aarhus AGF

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Brondby vs Lyngby

2-1

3-3
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Holstebro BK vs Dalum

1-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division
VSK Aarhus vs Young Boys Football Development

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Ringkobing vs B 1913 Odense

1-2

4-2
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
HB Koge vs Fredericia

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Naestved vs Hillerod Fodbold

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Thisted FC vs Hellerup IK

1-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Thisted FC Women's vs Kolding BK Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-18:30 - Denmark Woman's League
HB Koge Woman's vs Sundby BK Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-18:45 - Denmark Woman's League
Fortuna Hjorring Women's vs Brondby Women's

1-0

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-21:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Libertad FC vs America de Quito

0-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Imbabura SC vs Olmedo Riobamba

1-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-02:45 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
9 de Octubre vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

0-2

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-05:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Mushuc Runa vs Club Sport Emelec

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-22:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Orense SC vs Delfin S.C.

0-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Atletico Marte vs Isidro Metapan

0-1

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-02:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Chalatenango vs Jocoro FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Santa Tecla vs Once Deportivo Ahuachapan

1-3

1-4
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Birmingham Women's vs Brighton & H.A. Women's

1-0

3-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Blackburn Rovers Women's vs Leicester City Women's

0-1

0-3
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Lewes Women's vs Charlton Athletic Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Reading Women's vs Tottenham Hotspur Women's

0-2

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - England FA Women League Cup
London City Lionesses Women's vs West Ham United Women's

1-0

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Bristol City Women's vs Crystal Palace Women's

2-0

4-0
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Coventry Women's vs Southampton Women's

0-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:30 - England FA Women League Cup
Sunderland Women's vs Liverpool Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Durham Wildcats Women's vs Sheffield United Women's

2-1

3-3
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Kingstonian vs Potters Bar Town

1-1

1-3
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - England The Championship
Stoke City vs Watford

0-1

0-4
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - England U21 Premier League
Wolves U21 vs Manchester City U21

1-2

1-3
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Wolves Women's vs Burnley Women's

0-1

1-3
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Huddersfield Town Women's vs Liverpool Feds Women's


2-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
AFC Fylde Women's vs Stoke City Women's

2-1

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
West Bromwich WFC Women's vs Brighouse Town Women's


1-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Loughborough Lightning Women's vs Boldmere St.Michaels Women's

0-1

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - England Women's Southern Premier League
London Bees Women's vs Cheltenham Town Women's


2-4
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Portsmouth Women's vs Billericay Town Women's


5-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Ipswich Women's vs Crawley Wasps Women's


3-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Plymouth Argyle Women's vs Gillingham Women's


2-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Oxford United Women's vs Watford Women's


1-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Bridgwater United Women's vs Milton Keynes Dons Women's


1-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - English Premier League
Leeds United vs Aston Villa

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Manchester United

4-0

6-3
Sun 2, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Flora Tallinn II vs Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance

4-0

8-0
Sun 2, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tartu JK Tammeka B vs Tallinna JK Legion B

1-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
JK Tallinna Kalev II vs Tartu JK Welco


2-2
Sun 2, Oct-18:15 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Nomme Kalju vs Levadia Tallinn

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-15:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs Trans Narva

0-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
Saku Sporting Women's vs JK Tallinna Kalev Women's

3-0

6-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
HB Torshavn vs Toftir B68

1-1

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
B36 Torshavn vs Vikingur Gota

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
NSI Runavik vs KI Klaksvik

0-0

0-3
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Ilves Tampere vs IFK Mariehamn

1-1

2-3
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Haka vs SJK Seinajoki

0-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
KuPS vs FC Honka

2-1

3-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
VPS Vaasa vs HIFK

1-0

4-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
AC Oulu vs Lahti

2-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
HJK Helsinki vs Inter Turku

0-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Finland Woman's Cup
Aland Women's vs HJK Helsinki Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Mikkelin Palloilijat vs PEPO Lappeenranta

4-0

6-2
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Ekenas IF vs KTP Kotka

1-0

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Caen(U19) vs Lens U19


1-4
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Valenciennes US(U19) vs Lille(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
ESM DE Gonfreville(U19) vs Drancy(U19)


3-5
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Saran(U19) vs Amiens SC(U19)


0-6
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Dunkerque(U19) vs Le Havre(U19)


2-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Montfermeil(U19) vs US Orleans U19


3-1
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Clermont Foot U19 vs Torcy U.S(U19)


3-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Lyonnais U19 vs Strasbourg U19


2-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
ES Troyes AC(U19) vs Sochaux U19


0-3
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Nancy(U19) vs Paris FC U19


2-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Dijon(U19) vs Metz U19


1-3
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
FC 93 Bobigny(U19) vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne(U19)


3-0
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Auxerre(U19) vs Bourg Peronnas(U19)


1-0
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Angers SCO U19 vs Brest Stade U19


2-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Le Mans(U19) vs SPA Merignacais U19

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Niort(U19) vs Stade Rennais FC(U19)


0-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
USSA Vertou(U19) vs Laval U19


2-3
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
La Roche VF(U19) vs Lorient(U19)


1-4
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Avranches(U19) vs Guingamp (U19)


3-1
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Bastia U19 vs Toulouse(U19)


1-5
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Monaco U19 vs Saint-Etienne U19


3-3
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Colomiers U19 vs Nice U19


1-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Cannes AS U19 vs Air Bel(U19)


2-4
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19) vs Blagnac(U19)


2-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:45 - French Feminines D1
Le Havre Women's vs Paris Saint Germain Women's

1-2

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-22:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
RC Lens vs Lyonnais

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Toulouse vs Montpellier HSC

3-1

4-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
ESTAC Troyes vs Stade de Reims

0-1

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AJ Auxerre vs Stade Brestois

0-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AC Ajaccio vs Clermont Foot

0-1

1-3
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
FC Lorient vs Lille OSC

1-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:05 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Monaco vs Nantes

3-0

4-1
Sun 2, Oct-00:30 - Friendly Internationals
Grenada vs St. Vincent & Grenadines

3-1

5-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal Women's(U17) vs Ireland Women's(U17)

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Brazil Women's(U17) vs Mexico Women's(U17)

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-15:30 - Georgia Primera Division
Torpedo Kutaisi vs Dinamo Tbilisi

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-15:30 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Sioni Bolnisi vs Dinamo Batumi

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs RW Essen

1-0

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - German 3. Liga
Viktoria Koln vs VfB Oldenburg

0-0

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
St. Pauli(U17) vs Niendorfer TSV(U17)


1-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hannover 96(U17) vs Werder Bremen(U17)


0-3
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Chemnitzer(U17) vs RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17)


2-0
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
1. FSV Mainz 05(U17) vs Augsburg(U17)


3-2
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SC Freiburg (U17) vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U17)


2-2
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Bayern Munich(U17) vs Greuther Furth(U17)


3-0
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Astoria Walldorf(U17) vs Saarbrucken(U17)


4-0
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Bayer Leverkusen(U17) vs Preuben Munster(U17)


4-0
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Bochum(U17) vs Schalke 04 (U17)


0-2
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Dortmund(U17) vs Fortuna Koln (U17)


5-0
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Sportfreunde Siegen (U17) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17)


1-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Hertha BSC Berlin vs Hoffenheim

1-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - German Bundesliga
Schalke 04 vs Augsburg

1-2

2-3
Sun 2, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Kaiserslautern vs Eintracht Braunschweig

0-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Karlsruher SC vs FC Nurnberg

1-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Magdeburg vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Duisburg Women's vs Bayern Munich Women's

0-2

0-4
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SC Freiburg Women's vs SG Essen-Schonebeck Women's

5-0

5-2
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SV Meppen Women's vs Hoffenheim Women's

0-0

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt Women's vs Werder Bremen Women's

1-0

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Holstein Kiel(U19) vs Union Berlin(U19)

0-3

0-9
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
SV Meppen U19 vs Dynamo Dresden(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Munchen 1860 (U19) vs Eintracht Trier(U19)

1-1

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SpVgg Unterhaching U19 vs Karlsruher SC (U19)

2-2

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
MSV Duisburg (U19) vs Monchengladbach(U19)

2-1

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Preuben Munster U19 vs Schalke 04 (U19)

1-3

1-4
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Viktoria Koln(U19) vs RW Essen(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
SC Verl(U19) vs SC Paderborn 07(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK 07 vs VSG Altglienicke

2-0

4-0
Sun 2, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
ZFC Meuselwitz vs FSV Luckenwalde

0-1

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Bremer SV vs Holstein Kiel B

2-1

3-2
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs SGV Freiberg

1-0

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
SC Sand Women's vs Nurnberg Women's

0-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Hoffenheim Women's B vs Andernach Women's

1-2

2-3
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
FC Gutersloh Women's vs Turbine Potsdam Women's B

0-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
SC Freiburg B Women's vs Carl Zeiss Jena Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Wolfsburg B Women's vs Bayern Munich B Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
RB Leipzig Women's vs Koln B Women's

7-1

10-2
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
College 1975 vs Europa Point FC

0-0

0-4
Sun 2, Oct-20:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Lions Gibraltar vs St Joseph's (GIB)

1-1

1-4
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Greece Cup
Apollon Smirnis vs Kifisia

0-1

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Greece Cup
Nafpaktiakos vs AEL Larisa

0-0

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Greece Cup
Vyron Kavala vs Panachaiki

0-2

0-5
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Greece Cup
Almyros Gaziou vs Elassona FC

0-1

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Greece Cup
Ionikos Ionia vs Diagoras Vrachneika

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Greece Cup
PAOK Kristonis FC vs Panthrakikos

0-1

2-3
Sun 2, Oct-22:30 - Greece Super League 1
PAOK Saloniki vs Panathinaikos

1-0

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Greece Super League 1
Asteras Tripolis vs OFI Crete

2-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-20:30 - Greece Super League 1
Volos NFC vs Aris Thessaloniki

2-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Greece Super League 1
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Atromitos Athens

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-12:30 - Greece U19
Lamia U19 vs PAE Levadiakos(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - Greece U19
PAOK Saloniki(U19) vs Panathinaikos(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Greece U19
Volos NFC(U19) vs FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19)

1-2

3-3
Sun 2, Oct-22:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
San Benito vs Aurora FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-06:10 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Zacapa Tellioz vs Juventud Pinulteca

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-23:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs CD Puerto de Iztapa

2-1

2-3
Sun 2, Oct-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs Deportivo Achuapa

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-04:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSyD Mixco vs CD Malacateco

0-1

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Xelaju MC vs Antigua GFC

1-0

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Guastatoya vs Club Comunicaciones

0-1

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-11:00 - HKFA Lanwa International Fa Cup
Resources Capital FC vs Hong Kong FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
SBV Excelsior vs FC Utrecht

0-1

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
N.E.C. Nijmegen vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

1-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard vs Volendam

2-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-18:45 - Holland Eredivisie
RKC Waalwijk vs Sparta Rotterdam

1-1

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Emmen vs SC Heerenveen

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women's
PSV Eindhoven Women's vs ADO Den Haag Women's

0-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women's
Ajax Amsterdam Women's vs SC Heerenveen Women's

3-0

7-0
Sun 2, Oct-01:15 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Marathon vs Honduras Progreso

3-0

5-1
Sun 2, Oct-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Motagua vs Real Espana

1-2

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-05:30 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Victoria vs CD Olimpia

0-1

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Dreams Metro Gallery vs Hoi King SA

0-1

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wong Tai Sin vs Central & Western

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wing Yee vs Eastern District SA

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Shatin SA vs Kwai Tsing District FA

6-1

7-1
Sun 2, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Yuen Long District SA vs South China

2-1

3-2
Sun 2, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Kowloon City vs Happy Valley

3-1

4-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Bekescsaba vs MTE Mosonmagyarovar

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Gyirmot SE vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

2-2

2-3
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Szentlorinc SE vs Diosgyor VTK

2-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Dorogi FC vs Kozarmisleny SE

0-2

1-3
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
MTK Budapest FC vs Csakvari TK

0-3

1-4
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Pecsi MFC vs Szombathelyi Haladas

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Kazincbarcikai vs ETO FC Gyor

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
FC Ajka vs BFC Siofok

2-1

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Szeged Csanad vs Budafoki MTE

1-1

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Tiszakecske vs Soroksar

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-18:30 - Hungary NB1
Kecskemeti TE vs Ferencvarosi TC

2-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-20:45 - Hungary NB1
Puskas Akademia vs MOL Fehervar FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:45 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Ferencvarosi TC Women's vs Gyori Dozsa Woman's

3-0

4-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Astra Hungary Women's vs MOL Fehervar FC Women's

1-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Keflavik vs IA Akranes

2-1

3-2
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Iceland Premier Division
KA Akureyri vs KR Reykjavik

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-21:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Fram Reykjavik vs Leiknir Reykjavik

1-1

3-2
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Iran League
Sanat Naft vs Mes Rafsanjan

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:30 - Iran League
Havadar SC vs Sepahan

1-2

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-18:30 - Iran League
Persepolis vs Tractor SC

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-20:40 - Israel Liga Bet
MS Jerusalem vs Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem

0-1

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Israel Premier League
Bnei Sakhnin FC vs Sektzia Nes Tziona

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-21:15 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Jerusalem FC

1-2

1-3
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Bologna Youth vs AC Milan Youth

0-2

0-3
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Fiorentina Youth vs Verona Youth

1-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Juventus vs Bologna

1-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Sampdoria vs A.C. Monza

0-1

0-3
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs Fiorentina

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Lecce vs Cremonese

1-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Salernitana

2-0

5-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:30 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs Spezia

2-0

4-0
Sun 2, Oct-18:15 - Italian Serie B
Benevento vs Ascoli

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Italian Women Division 1
AS Roma Women's vs Parma Women's

3-0

5-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Juventus Women's vs ASDC Pomigliano Women's

0-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1A
Mantova vs Pro Sesto

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1A
ArzignanoChiampo vs AC Trento

0-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1A
Juventus(U23) vs US Pergolettese

1-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1A
Sangiuliano City vs Piacenza

1-1

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
Triestina vs USD Virtus Verona

1-0

3-2
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Patria vs Pro Vercelli

0-1

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
Novara Calcio vs Vicenza

2-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
Renate AC vs Pordenone Calcio SSD

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Ancona vs Montevarchi Calcio

0-1

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Cesena vs Recanatese

2-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Rimini vs Alessandria

0-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs Olbia

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Carrarese vs Gubbio

0-1

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Virtus Entella vs Imolese Calcio

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
US Fiorenzuola vs A.C. Reggiana 1919

3-0

5-0
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
San Donato Tavarnelle vs Lucchese

0-2

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Chieri vs AS Casale Calcio

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Borgosesia vs Sanremese

2-2

3-4
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
FBC Derthona vs Gozzano

0-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Fossano Calcio vs Vado FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Castellanzese vs Stresa Vergante

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
USD PDHAE vs Ligorna

0-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
AC Asti vs Sestri Levante

1-2

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Castanese vs AC Legnano

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Pinerolo vs A.S.D. Bra


1-3
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Chisola vs Fezzanese

2-2

3-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Lumezzane vs ASD Alcione

2-0

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Folgore Caratese vs USD Casatese

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Ponte San Pietro vs US Seregno

1-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
ASD Brusaporto vs Desenzano Calvina

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
SC Caronnese vs Varesina

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Arconatese vs US Breno

2-0

5-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Villa d'Alme Valbrembana vs Sona

1-1

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Franciacorta vs Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

1-1

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
ASD Citta Di Varese vs Real Calepina

0-0

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
AC Este vs Torviscosa

2-2

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
AC Mestre vs Virtus Bolzano

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Legnago Salus vs Adriese

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Levico Terme vs Montebelluna

2-1

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Cjarlins Muzane vs Portogruaro

0-1

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Luparense vs Union Clodiense

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
ASD Caldiero Terme vs ASD Villafranca

1-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi vs Cartigliano

1-1

2-4
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Montecchio Maggiore vs ACD Campodarsego

2-2

3-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Pistoiese vs Real Forte Querceta

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Forli FC vs US Corticella

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Correggese Calcio vs Scandicci

2-1

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Giana Erminio vs ACD Sant'Angelo

2-1

6-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
ASD Fanfulla vs Sammaurese

1-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Crema vs Ravenna

1-0

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Athletic Carpi vs GS Bagnolese

1-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Salsomaggiore vs Prato

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
United Riccione vs Aglianese

0-2

2-4
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano vs Livorno

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Grosseto vs Sporting Trestina

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Sangiovannese vs Tau calcio Altopascio

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Follonica Gavorrano vs Poggibonsi

1-1

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Citta Di Castello vs Ponsacco

1-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Seravezza vs Savoia Montespaccato

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
ASD Flaminia Civita vs Arezzo

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
ASD Terranuova Traiana vs Ostia Mare

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Orvietana vs US Pianese

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Roma City vs ASD Termoli Calcio

2-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
SSD Porto D'Ascoli vs Alma Juventus Fano

0-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Chieti vs Cynthi Albalonga

1-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Trastevere Calcio vs Matese

1-2

3-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
San Nicolo Calcio vs Montegiorgio

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
ASD Pineto Calcio vs Vigor Senigallia

2-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Avezzano vs Vastese

0-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Team Nuova Florida vs Sambenedettese

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Tolentino vs Vastogirardi

0-0

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
SS Angri vs Nola 1925

0-1

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
AS Sorrento Calcio vs Tivoli Calcio

2-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Arzachena vs Lupa Roma

1-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Portici vs Ilvamaddalena

1-1

2-3
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Vis Artena vs Cassino

1-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Palmese 1914 vs Aprilia

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-15:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Atletico Uri vs Paganese Calcio 1926

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Pomezia vs Real Monterotondo Scalo

0-1

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Casertana F.C. vs Sarrabus Ogliastra

1-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Cavese vs Matera

3-0

4-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Virtus Casarano vs Nocerina

1-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
ASD Martina Franca vs S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi


0-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
FC Francavilla vs Team Altamura

1-0

1-4
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
US Bitonto vs Barletta

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Gladiator 1924 vs ASD Puteolana

1-1

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
USD Lavello vs ACD Nardo

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
FBC Gravina vs Afragolese 1944

1-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
ASD Molfetta Calcio vs Citta di Fasano

1-2

2-3
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Acireale vs FC Lamezia Terme

1-2

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Vibonese vs Castrovillari

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Aversa Normanna vs Cittanova Interpiana

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Sancataldese vs ASD Canicatti

0-0

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
ASD Licata vs Catania

0-1

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Santa Maria Cilento vs Citta Di Sant'Agata

0-2

0-3
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
San Luca vs Mariglianese

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
ASD Ragusa Calcio vs AC Locri 1909

0-1

1-3
Sun 2, Oct-22:00 - Ivory Coast Division 1
ASEC Mimosas vs San Pedro

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou vs SOL FC Abobo

1-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Reinmeer Aomori F.C. vs Honda FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Ehime FC Women's vs Bunnies Gunma White Star Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
AS Harima ALBION Women's vs NGU Nagoya Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Angeviolet Hiroshima Women's vs Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women's

0-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-09:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
IGA Kunoichi Women's vs Setagaya Sfida Women's

0-2

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Shizuoka SSU Bonita Women's vs Diavorosso Hiroshima Women's

0-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Roasso Kumamoto vs Blaublitz Akita

0-1

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Vegalta Sendai vs Tokyo Verdy

0-0

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs Fagiano Okayama

1-1

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Grulla Morioka

2-1

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Vanraure Hachinohe FC vs Ehime FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Imabari vs Gainare Tottori

2-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Azul Claro Numazu vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Iwaki FC vs Kamatamare Sanuki

0-0

4-1
Sun 2, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Gifu vs Fukushima United FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

2-0

4-0
Sun 2, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kataller Toyama vs SC Sagamihara

1-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Sama Al Sarhan vs Al-Yarmouk Amman

0-1

3-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Al Hashemeya vs Al-Baq'a

1-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Turan Turkistan vs FC Astana

0-0

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Tobol Kostanai vs FC Shakhtyor Karagandy

1-1

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs FC Kairat Almaty

1-1

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Akzhayik vs FK Aktobe

1-0

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Busan Transpor Tation vs Ulsan Citizen

0-0

3-2
Sun 2, Oct-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Yangju Citizen FC vs Changwon City

0-1

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Gangneung Citizen vs FC Mokpo

3-0

4-1
Sun 2, Oct-09:00 - Korea League 1
Jeju United FC vs Gangwon FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-11:30 - Korea League 1
Suwon FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC

2-1

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-08:30 - Korea League 2
Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Gwangju Football Club

0-1

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-11:00 - Korea League 2
Gyeongnam FC vs Jeonnam Dragons

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Kosovo Super League
Ballkani vs Gjilani

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Nasar vs Al-Qadsia SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-21:20 - Kuwait Premier League
Al Kuwait SC vs Al Fahaheel SC

0-1

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
BFC Daugavpils vs Valmieras FK

1-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Tukums-2000 II vs Saldus SS/Leevon

0-1

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
JDFS Alberts vs Jelgava

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Lebanese League
Salam Zgharta vs Al-Ahed

0-1

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Lebanese League
Tadamon Sour vs Al Akhaa Al Ahli

3-2

5-2
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Lebanese League
Al Safa Beirut vs Bourj

1-2

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-18:55 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Panevezys vs Suduva

0-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-20:30 - Lithuania - 2. Division
NFA Kaunas vs FK Riteriai B

1-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - Malta First Division League
Mqabba FC vs Sliema Wanderers FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Melita FC vs St. Andrews

5-0

6-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Swieqi United vs Fgura United

1-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Malta First Division League
San Gwann FC vs Vittoriosa Stars

2-1

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Malta First Division League
Naxxar Lions vs Qrendi

2-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Malta Premier League
Gzira United vs Pieta Hotspurs

1-0

4-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Birkirkara FC vs Valletta FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:15 - Malta Premier League
Balzan FC vs Hibernians FC

0-2

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atletico San Luis vs Tigres UANL

0-0

0-3
Sun 2, Oct-02:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Monterrey vs Pachuca

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-04:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Atlas vs Club Necaxa

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-06:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Cruz Azul vs Chivas Guadalajara

1-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Toluca vs Queretaro FC

2-0

4-1
Sun 2, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Halcones de Zapopan vs UA De Zacatecas

2-1

2-4
Sun 2, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Huracanes Izcalli vs Canoneros Marina

1-1

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mineros De Fresnillo vs Indios Chihuahua

1-1

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mexicali FC vs Estudiantes Tecos


0-3
Sun 2, Oct-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Los Cabos United vs Coras De Nayarit

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CF Pachuca II vs Inter Playa del Carmen

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Sporting Canamy vs Real de Arteaga

2-0

4-0
Sun 2, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Puebla Women's vs Santos Laguna Women's

1-2

1-3
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Mexico Youth U20
Santos Laguna U20 vs Mazatlan(U20)

1-2

2-3
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 vs Queretaro U20


2-2
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Leon U20 vs Club Tijuana(U20)

1-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Dacia-Buiucani vs Petrocub HIncesti

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Sheriff Tiraspol vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe

0-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League
SP Falcons vs FC Ulaanbaatar

1-1

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-09:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Erchim vs Khangarid

2-0

7-1
Sun 2, Oct-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Tuv Buganuud vs Deren

0-2

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Zeta vs Otrant

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Grbalj Radanovici vs OFK Mladost DG

0-0

2-3
Sun 2, Oct-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Celik Niksic vs FK Berane

0-0

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Igalo vs Bokelj Kotor

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Podgorica vs FK Kom

0-1

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Fes vs ASS Association Sportive de Sale

1-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Rapide Oued Zem vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra

0-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Temara vs Stade Marocain du Rabat

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-23:30 - Morocco Super League
Wydad Casablanca vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-23:30 - Morocco Super League
Hassania Agadir vs MCO Mouloudia Oujda

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Super League
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs Maghreb Fez

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-21:15 - Morocco Super League
Moghreb Tetouan vs UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat

1-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Yangon United vs Rakhine United

5-0

10-0
Sun 2, Oct-04:00 - New Zealand Football National League
Birkenhead United vs Christchurch United

0-0

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-06:00 - New Zealand Football National League
Auckland United vs Melville United

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-01:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Walter Ferretti vs Managua FC

2-1

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-01:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Matagalpa FC vs Juventus Managua

1-3

2-5
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Pobeda Prilep vs FK Shkendija

1-1

1-3
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Tikves Kavadarci vs FK Skopje

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FC Shkupi vs Sileks Kratovo

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Norway 2 Division B
Ullensaker/Kisa IL vs IL Hodd

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
SK Traeff vs Eidsvold Turn

2-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-18:30 - Norway 2 Division B
Brattvag vs Asker Fotball

1-1

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Molde B vs Floro

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Raufoss II vs IL Hodd II

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-18:15 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Orkla vs Innstranden

1-2

4-3
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Strindheim IL vs Rana FK

1-0

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Junkeren vs Byasen Toppfotball

0-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Mjolner vs Lillestrom B

2-0

5-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Funnefoss/Vormsund vs Skjervoy

0-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Harstad vs Skjetten

2-1

5-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Bryne vs Skeid Oslo

0-0

0-3
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Brann vs Stjordals Blink

0-0

5-0
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Fredrikstad vs Mjondalen

2-1

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Aalesund FK vs Viking

0-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
HamKam vs Jerv

1-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
FK Haugesund vs Odd Grenland

1-1

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sandefjord vs Sarpsborg 08

1-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Kristiansund BK vs Rosenborg

3-1

4-4
Sun 2, Oct-17:10 - Omani League
Oman Club vs Sur Club

0-1

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:15 - Omani League
Al Rustaq vs Al Oruba Sur

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Omani League
AL-Nahda vs Al-Suwaiq Club

0-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-03:15 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Sporting San Miguelito vs Plaza Amador

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-05:30 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Costa Del Este FC vs CD Arabe Unido

2-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Sportivo Luqueno

2-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Atletico Colegiales vs Sportivo Trinidense

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-12:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Mendiola vs Stallion Laguna FC

0-4

0-4
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Miedz Legnica Youth vs Gornik Zabrze Youth

0-0

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth vs Lechia Gdansk Youth

0-2

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pelikan Lowicz vs Jagiellonia Bialystok B

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gornik Zabrze II vs GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Cracovia Krakow II vs Avia Swidnik

1-1

2-3
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Korona Kielce

1-1

4-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Miedz Legnica vs Stal Mielec

0-2

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Widzew lodz vs Rakow Czestochowa

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Podbeskidzie

1-2

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Poland - I liga
Puszcza Niepolomice vs Arka Gdynia

2-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Ruch Chorzow vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

0-1

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Polonia Warszawa vs GKS Jastrzebie

0-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-21:00 - Poland - II liga
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Hutnik Krakow

1-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-23:00 - Portugal Cup
Academica Coimbra vs Desportivo de Tondela

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Caldas SC vs SC Covilha

1-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Portugal Cup
SC Angrense vs CD Nacional

0-1

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Cup
Sao Joao Ver vs Esperanca Lagos

1-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Cup
Recreativa de Lamelas vs Camacha

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Vitoria Setubal FC vs Vilar de Perdizes

1-0

4-0
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Oriental Lisboa vs Paredes

1-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Olhanense SC vs Monte Trigo

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Pombal vs Vigor Mocidade

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Merelinense vs Rabo Peixe

2-3

3-3
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Sintrense vs Real SC

2-1

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Fafe vs Anadia

1-1

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
GD Braganca vs Olimpico Montijo

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Juventude de Evora vs Vilafranquense

1-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Sertanense FC vs Castro Daire

1-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Machico vs Alverca

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Uniao Da Serra vs UD Oliveirense

0-4

0-4
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Resende-RJ vs Felgueiras

0-0

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Fabril Barreiro vs Academico Viseu

2-4

2-6
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Moura vs Dumiense

0-1

0-5
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Vilaverdense vs Atletico Clube Purtugal

1-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Pero Pinheiro vs Ferreiras

0-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Loures vs Beira Mar

0-2

0-3
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Silves vs Courense

3-3

3-5
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Sport Clube Paivense vs Tirsense

1-1

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Sao Martinho vs Guarda Desportiva

1-1

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Coruchense vs Clube Desportivo Trofense

0-1

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Valadares Gaia vs CD Olivais Moscavide


2-0
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Oriental Dragon vs Canelas 2010

0-0

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Vasco Gama VF do Campo vs Imortal Albufeira

0-1

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Vila Caiz vs Amora FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Portugal Cup
Uniao Santarem vs CD Mafra

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Cup
Fontinhas vs S.C.Praiense

2-0

5-0
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Portugal Cup
Gondomar vs FC Penafiel

1-0

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Famalicao vs Boavista FC

2-0

4-0
Sun 2, Oct-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Rio Ave vs CD Santa Clara

1-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Pacos Ferreira vs FC Arouca

0-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-20:15 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al Rayyan vs Al-Shamal

1-1

4-2
Sun 2, Oct-20:15 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Gharafa SC vs Al Duhail SC

1-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-20:15 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Arabi SC vs Al Markhiya

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sumgayit FK vs FK Kapaz Ganca

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-15:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Samaxı FC vs Sabah FK Baku

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Hermannstadt vs Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

1-0

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Farul Constanta vs UTA Arad

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Steaua Bucuresti vs FC Arges

1-1

3-2
Sun 2, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Otelul Galati vs Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu

0-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
SSU Politehnica Timisoara vs Concordia Chiajna

0-1

1-4
Sun 2, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Brasov vs CSM Slatina

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Csikszereda Miercurea vs FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

0-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
FCM Alexandria vs CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele

1-0

7-1
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FK Chayka Pesch vs Spartak Nalchik

2-0

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dinamo Moscow B vs Dynamo Vologda

1-1

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Elektron Veliky Novgorod vs FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad vs FK Leningradets

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Murom vs Spartak Kostroma

1-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs Torpedo Moscow II

1-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-15:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zvezda Sint Petersburg vs Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Saturn vs SKA-Khabarovsk-2

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Salyut-Energia Belgorod vs FK Kaluga

2-0

6-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Strogino Moscow vs Metallurg Lipetsk

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Balashikha vs Dinamo Vladivostok

1-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Zvezda Ryazan vs Dinamo Briansk

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Peresvet Podolsk vs Rodina Moskva II

0-2

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Spartak Tambov vs Arsenal Tula II

1-0

3-2
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Znamya Noginsk vs FK Khimki Reserve

1-2

1-5
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Sokol Saratov vs Zenit Penza

1-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-08:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk vs FK Kvant Obninsk

1-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Torpedo Miass vs FC Chelyabinsk

0-0

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Amkar Perm vs NoSta Novotroitsk

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Novosibirsk vs FK Orenburg-2

0-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Irtysh Omsk vs Dinamo Barnaul

1-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Akhmat Grozny vs Dynamo Moscow

2-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Russia Premier League
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs Spartak Moscow

1-0

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg vs FK Rostov

1-0

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Fakel Voronezh vs FC Torpedo Moscow

2-1

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SC Faetano vs Folgore/Falciano

0-1

0-3
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Penne vs SP Tre Fiori

0-1

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
Cailungo vs San Giovanni

0-2

0-3
Sun 2, Oct-22:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Nassr FC vs Al Ittihad Jeddah

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:20 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Hilal vs Al-Taawon

1-1

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-19:20 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Feiha vs Al-Shabab(KSA)

1-0

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-22:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Fateh SC vs Abha

1-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths vs Al-Hilal Youths


0-3
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Scottish Women's Premier League Cup
Glasgow City Women's vs Aberdeen Women's

1-0

5-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Scottish Women's Premier League Cup
Stirling University Women's vs Glasgow Girls Women's


1-2
Sun 2, Oct-15:45 - Scottish Women's Premier League Cup
Partick Thistle Women's vs Celtic Women's

0-2

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Scottish Women's Premier League Cup
Kilmarnock Women's vs Gartcairn Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Scottish Women's Premier League Cup
Hamilton Academical Women's vs Hibernian Women's

0-3

0-8
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Scottish Women's Premier League Cup
Motherwell Women's vs Dundee United Women's

2-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Women's Premier League Cup
Queen's Park Women's vs Glasgow Rangers Women's


0-5
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Spartak Subotica vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

1-2

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Mladost GAT Novi Sad vs Crvena Zvezda Beograd

0-1

0-4
Sun 2, Oct-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Partizan Belgrade vs Vojvodina

2-0

4-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs FK Trajal Krusevac

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Indjija vs FK Jedinstvo UB

2-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Loznica vs Zeleznicar Pancevo

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs IMT Novi Beograd

0-2

2-3
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Serbia U19 League
Backa Topola(U19) vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
ABC Natal/RN vs Mirassol FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Albirex Niigata FC vs Hougang United FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Balestier Khalsa FC vs Lion City Sailors

1-2

5-3
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Slovan Bratislava vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

0-0

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Zlate Moravce vs Spartak Trnava

0-1

0-3
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Tesla Stropkov vs Rimavska Sobota

0-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Celje vs NK Radomlje

1-1

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ND Gorica vs NK Maribor

0-3

1-4
Sun 2, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rudar Velenje vs NK Triglav Kranj

0-1

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Jadran Dekani vs NK Rogaska

0-1

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Bistrica vs NK Brinje Grosuplje

1-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Beltinci vs NK Aluminij

1-0

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Polokwane City FC vs Hungry Lions

0-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CDEF Logrono Women's vs Eibar Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Algaida Women's vs Zaragoza CFF B Women's

0-0

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Discobolo La Torre Women's vs Granada B Women's

2-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Fundacion Albacete Women's vs SE AEM Women's

2-1

3-2
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Osasuna Women's vs Athletic Bilbao B Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Cacereno Women's vs Deportivo Abanca Women's

1-0

4-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Aldaia Women's vs CF Sporting Plaza De Argel Women's

0-1

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Juan Grande Women's vs Cordoba Women's

0-1

0-3
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
San Antonio Pureza Women's vs CD Julio Suarez Women's

2-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Salamanca Women's vs CFF Olimpia Las Rozas Women's


0-4
Sun 2, Oct-15:15 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Fontsanta Fatjo Women's vs Collerense Women's


0-1
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Real Union de Tenerife Women's vs Valencia B Women's

2-0

6-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Athletic Bilbao Women's vs Real Madrid CF Women's

0-2

0-3
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sevilla FC Women's vs Real Sociedad Women's

1-0

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Levante UD Women's vs Atletico de Madrid Women's

1-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Levante Las Planas Women's vs Alhama CF Women's

1-1

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Madrid vs Osasuna

1-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Espanyol vs Valencia CF

0-0

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs Real Betis

1-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Girona vs Real Sociedad

2-2

3-5
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Talavera de la Reina vs Cultural Leonesa

1-1

2-3
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
AD Ceuta vs Algeciras

1-2

1-3
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Alcorcon vs Real Madrid Castilla

3-0

4-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Linense vs Celta Vigo B

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Deportivo La Coruna vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

0-1

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Cordoba C.F. vs San Sebastian Reyes

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CD Castellon vs Osasuna B

0-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Sociedad B vs Barcelona B

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CF La Nucia vs Real Union de Irun

1-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Calahorra vs Athletic Bilbao B

1-1

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Alcoyano vs Atletico Baleares

0-1

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Eldense vs Gimnastic Tarragona

0-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
SD Amorebieta vs Numancia

1-0

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Espanyol(U19) vs UE Cornella(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Las Palmas(U19) vs UD San Fernando(U19)


6-0
Sun 2, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Constancia(U19) vs CD Ebro(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Athletic Bilbao U19 vs CD Tudelano(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Celta Vigo U19 vs Gimnastica Torrelavega(U19)

1-1

7-2
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Malaga(U19) vs Algeciras(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Alaves U19 vs Real Sociedad(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Club Internacional Amistad(U19) vs Getafe(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Primera U19
Recreativo Huelva U19 vs Vazquez Cultural U19

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Gazte Berriak U19 vs Berceo U19


4-3
Sun 2, Oct-12:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Valencia(U19) vs Alboraya(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
UD Ibiza vs CD Lugo

2-1

3-2
Sun 2, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Leganes vs Albacete

1-0

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alaves vs SD Ponferradina

2-1

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Oviedo vs FC Cartagena

0-2

1-3
Sun 2, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Granada CF vs SD Huesca

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Zamora CF vs Compostela

0-2

0-3
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Arenteiro vs Real Aviles

0-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Polvorin vs Racing Santander B

0-2

2-3
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs CD Cristo Atletico

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Guijuelo vs Marino Luanco

1-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Coruxo FC vs SD Laredo

1-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Union Langreo vs Burgos Promesas

0-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Bergantinos CF vs Valladolid B

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Sestao River vs Arenas Club de Getxo

1-1

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Tudelano vs UD Logrones B

2-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Sociedad C vs SD Gernika

0-0

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Brea vs UD Mutilvera

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs CD Alfaro

0-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Tarazona vs Utebo FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SCR Pena Deportiva vs UE Olot

1-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
AE Prat vs Mallorca B

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Formentera vs Lleida

0-1

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CD Ebro vs UD Alzira

0-1

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CE Manresa vs Terrassa

1-1

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Teruel vs Hercules CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Velez CF vs CD San Roque de Lepe

0-1

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Xerez Deportivo vs Real Betis B

0-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Sevilla Atletico vs Atletico Sanluqueno

0-2

2-3
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Mar Menor vs Antequera CF

0-1

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Mancha Real vs UCAM Murcia

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Utrera vs Recreativo Granada

1-0

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Huelva vs Cadiz B

1-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
FC Cartagena B vs CD El Ejido 2012

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Juventud Torremolinos vs Yeclano Deportivo

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Coria vs Gimnastica Segoviana

0-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Villanovense vs Cacereno

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Melilla vs UD Socuellamos

2-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Cerdanyola del Valles vs Atletico de Madrid B

1-1

1-4
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Montijo vs CD Estepona

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Atletico Paso vs CD Diocesano

0-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs CD Guadalajara

0-0

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
L'Entregu CF vs Aviles Stadium

2-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Sporting de Gijon B vs CD Llanes

0-1

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Lealtad vs Luarca


1-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Condal CF vs CD Tuilla

1-1

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Praviano vs CD Colunga


1-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Covadonga vs Valdesoto

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Viveiro CF vs Racing Villalbes


0-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Atletico Arteixo vs CD Choco

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Silva SD vs UD Ourense

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs CF Alondras

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CSD Arzua vs Paiosaco

0-2

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Gran Pena vs UD Somozas

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil vs Coria Club de Futbol

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez CD vs CD Pozoblanco

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Conil CF vs Ayamonte CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cordoba CF B vs CD Gerena

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Antoniano vs CD Rota


3-0
Sun 2, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Espeleno vs Sevilla C


0-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Penya Independent vs Sant Jordi


2-0
Sun 2, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs Portmany

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Soller vs CF Platges De Calvia

1-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Lanzarote vs CD Marino


2-0
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Las Palmas Atletico vs UD San Fernando

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Mensajero vs La Cuadra


1-1
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Gran Tarajal vs Estrella

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EG El Palmar vs La Union Atletico

0-1

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-12:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Murcia B vs Real Murcia B

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Alcantarilla vs Muleno CF

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Racing Murcia FC vs Deportiva Minera

1-1

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Molinense vs Lorca Deportiva FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Atletico Pulpileno vs Aguilas FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
AD Caravaca vs Club Deportivo Cieza

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jerez Industrial CF vs Montehermoso

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs AD Llerenense

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Miajadas vs Olivenza

1-0

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Don Alvaro vs UP Plasencia

1-1

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Fuente de Cantos vs Atletico Pueblonuevo

0-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Calamonte vs SP Villafranca

2-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CF Trujillo vs CD Azuaga

0-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Moralo CP vs UC La Estrella


1-2
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pena Sport vs Azkoyen

0-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Berceo vs Oyonesa

1-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Pena Balsamaiso CF vs CD Varea

0-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Racing Rioja B vs Calahorra B


0-4
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA River Ebro vs Comillas

0-2

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Agoncillo vs Casalarreina

1-0

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Anguiano vs Naxara

1-1

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Haro Deportivo vs Yague CF

0-1

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CDFC La Calzada vs CA Vianes

1-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Caspe vs CDJ Tamarite

1-1

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Carinena vs CA Monzon

1-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Huesca B vs Epila CF

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Robres vs CD La Almunia


2-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Barbastro vs CD Cuarte Industria

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Ejea vs AD Almudevar

0-1

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Illueca vs CF Calamocha

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Binefar vs Utrillas

0-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Marchamalo vs Villarrubia CF

1-1

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Torrijos vs CP Villarrobledo

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Solana vs CD Azuqueca

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UB Conquense vs Villacanas

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs Atletico Tomelloso

1-0

4-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Toledo vs CF Talavera B

1-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Illescas vs Tarancon

0-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
AD Siete Villas vs CD Cayon

0-1

2-5
Sun 2, Oct-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Guarnizo vs CF Vimenor

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Gama vs CD Naval

1-1

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Textil Escudo vs CD Tropezon

0-2

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Barakaldo CF vs CD Basconia

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Padura vs Leioa

0-0

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
L'Hospitalet vs CF Peralada

1-1

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Vilassar de Mar vs Pobla De Mafumet CF

1-0

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Montanesa vs UE Tona

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Europa vs FE Grama

0-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
San Cristobal vs UE Castelldefels

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Girona II vs FC Vilafranca

2-1

4-2
Sun 2, Oct-20:05 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Sant Andreu vs UE Rapitenca

2-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Badalona B vs UE Sants

1-2

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Orihuela CF vs CD Roda

2-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Torrent CF vs Jove Espanol

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Athletic Torrellano vs Elche CF Ilicitano

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Gandia vs UD Levante B

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villarreal C vs Castellon II


4-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Silla CF vs Acero

1-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Hercules CF B vs UD Rayo Ibense

1-1

3-2
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RSD Alcala Henares vs RSC International

0-1

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Getafe B vs CF Pozuelo Alarcon

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs Mostoles

0-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Real Aranjuez CF vs CU Collado Villalba

0-1

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Las Rozas vs Ursaria

0-2

0-3
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano B vs AD Torrejon CF

0-0

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Fuenlabrada Promesas Madrid 2021 vs CD Canillas

1-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Galapagar vs Paracuellos Antamira

1-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Tordesillas vs CD Mirandes B

0-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Arandina vs SD Almazan

0-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Becerril vs Atletico Bembibre

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CF Salmantino UDS vs Cultural Leonesa B

2-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Unami CP vs Real Avila CF

1-0

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Real Jaen CF vs Maracena

3-0

5-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Almeria B vs Torredonjimeno

0-0

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Arenas Armilla vs Malaga City


3-0
Sun 2, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Motril CF vs UD Torre del Mar


1-4
Sun 2, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Malaga B vs CD Torreperogil

1-0

4-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Huracan Melilla vs CD Huetor Vega

0-2

0-3
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Marbella FC vs CD El Palo

2-0

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Team Thoren FF Women's vs Gamla Upsala SK Women's

1-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Ravasen IK Karlskoga Women's vs Alvsjo AIK FF Women's

2-4

3-6
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Orebro Women's vs FC Rosengard Women's

2-3

2-4
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Djurgardens Women's vs AIK Solna Women's

3-0

4-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Linkopings FC Women's vs Hacken Women's

0-3

1-5
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Pitea IF Women's vs Hammarby Women's

1-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Eskilstuna United DF Women's vs Kristianstads DFF Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Vittsjo GIK Women's vs Umea FC Women's

3-0

5-0
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Brommapojkarna Women's vs IFK Kalmar Women's

0-2

2-3
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Vasalunds IF vs Pitea IF

3-2

6-3
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IF Karlstad vs Team Thoren FF

1-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Falkenbergs FF vs Qviding FIF

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Mjolby AI FF vs Grebbestads IF

2-2

4-2
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
SK Sifhalla Saffle vs Yxhults IK

1-1

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Angered BK vs Vanersborgs FK

2-0

4-0
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sandvikens AIK vs Ragsveds IF

2-1

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Jarfalla vs IFK Osterakers FK

2-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Arameisk-Syrianska IF vs Karlbergs BK

1-1

1-3
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Assyriska FF Sodertalje vs IK Sleipner

4-0

7-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Varmbols FC vs Trosa Vagnharad SK

0-2

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Torslanda IK vs Eskilsminne IF

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Norrby IF vs Skovde AIK

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Utsiktens BK vs Vasteras SK

0-1

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Kalmar FF vs Helsingborgs IF

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IK Sirius FK vs AIK Solna

0-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall vs IFK Norrkoping

0-2

1-3
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Hacken

1-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:15 - Swiss Super League
Sion vs Winterthur

1-1

1-3
Sun 2, Oct-18:30 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs Young Boys

1-1

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-18:30 - Swiss Super League
FC Lugano vs Servette

1-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Coffrane vs Servette(U21)

0-2

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
La Sarraz-Eclepens vs La Chaux-de-Fonds

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Munsingen vs FC Rotkreuz

2-0

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Muri vs FC Schotz


2-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SR Delemont vs FC Bassecourt

1-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Langenthal vs SC Dornach

0-2

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Kosova Zurich vs Taverne

0-1

0-3
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC St.Gallen U-21 vs Bruhl SG

2-0

3-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Biel-Bienne vs FC Breitenrain

1-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
Vaduz vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy

0-1

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-18:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
Bellinzona vs FC Schaffhausen

0-0

1-3
Sun 2, Oct-14:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
FC Istaravshan vs FC Istiklol Dushanbe

0-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe vs Ravshan Zafarobod

0-0

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 1
Buriram United vs PT Prachuap F.C.

3-1

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:30 - Thai League 1
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Lampang FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Chonburi FC vs Nong Bua Pitchaya

1-1

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Port FC vs Bangkok United FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2
Ranong United FC vs JL Chiangmai United FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 2
Uthai Thani Forest vs Nakhon Si United FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-15:30 - Thai League 2
Chainat Hornbill FC vs Ayutthaya United

1-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Chamchuri United FC vs Samut Prakan FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Samut Sakhon vs Prime Bangkok

1-0

1-3
Sun 2, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Lopburi FC vs Samut Songkhram FC


0-1
Sun 2, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Hua Hin City vs Chainat United


1-0
Sun 2, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Nonthaburi United vs Welfare Royal Air Force

1-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Sakon Nakhon FC vs Surin Sugar Khongcheemool

1-2

1-3
Sun 2, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Wiang Sa Surat Thani City vs Mueang Kon D United

1-1

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
See Kwae City FC vs Kamphaengphet FC


1-0
Sun 2, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Banbueng vs Chachoengsao


2-1
Sun 2, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Udon United vs Khonkaen Mordindang FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Muang Trang United vs Jalor City


1-1
Sun 2, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Warship United FC vs Marines Eureka FC


0-1
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - Thai League 3
Nara United vs Trang FC


2-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Thai League 3
Bangkok FC vs Royal Thai Army FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Thai League 3
Chiangrai FC vs Watbot City

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:30 - Thai League 3
Kanchanaburi City vs Singha GB Kanchanaburi


1-0
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Navy FC vs Saimit Kabin United

0-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Phitsanulok FC vs Kong Krailas United


9-0
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Nakhon Ratchasima United FC vs Yasothon United FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Rasi Salai United vs Surin City FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altinordu vs Keciorengucu

1-3

1-4
Sun 2, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Bandirmaspor vs Samsunspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Manisa FK vs Adanaspor

2-1

3-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Boluspor vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
1922 Konyaspor vs Yomraspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Nevsehir Belediyespor vs Agri 1970 Spor

1-1

1-3
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kalecik vs Karsiyaka

0-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kutahyaspor vs 52 Orduspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Edirnespor Genclik vs Yeni Mersin Idman Yurdu

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Sile Yildizspor vs Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Belediye Derincespor vs Yeni Amasya Spor

1-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Elazigspor vs Catalcaspor

2-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Karakopru Belediyespor vs Eskisehirspor

1-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Gumushanespor vs Eynesil

0-0

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Ofspor vs Kahramanmaras

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
76 Igdir Belediye spor vs Elazig Karakocan

1-0

5-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Orduspor vs Darica Genclerbirligi

1-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Karaman FK vs Kestelspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu vs Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor

0-0

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Bayrampasaspor vs Bulvarspor

0-0

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kusadasispor vs Ergene Velimese

3-0

4-3
Sun 2, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Aksarayspor vs Bergama Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Artvin Hopaspor vs Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor

1-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Fatsa Belediyespor vs Cankaya FK

0-1

2-4
Sun 2, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Arguvan vs Efeler 09

1-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Musspor vs Nigde Anadolu

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Kepez Belediyespor vs Halide Edip Adivarspor

1-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Akhisar Bld.Geng vs Osmaniyespor

1-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Tepecikspor vs Sapanca Genclikspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Bursa Yıldırımspor vs Erbaaspor S

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-15:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Sivasspor vs Hatayspor

1-2

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-15:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Alanyaspor vs Giresunspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Konyaspor vs Umraniyespor

1-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Besiktas JK vs Fenerbahce

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:15 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Thaid vs Al-Hamriyah

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:15 - UAE League Division 1
Masfut vs Masafi SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:20 - UAE League Division 1
Al Arabi vs Al Taawon

1-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-19:59 - UAE League Professional
Al Ain vs Ittihad Kalba

1-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:15 - UAE League Professional
Al-Dhafra vs Shabab Al Ahli Dubai

1-0

3-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:15 - UAE League Professional
Al Bataeh vs Al Wahda

0-1

0-4
Sun 2, Oct-17:15 - UAE U21 League
Wasl Dubai U21 vs Al Nasr Dubai U21

0-1

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-17:15 - UAE U21 League
Al Jazira (U21) vs Baniyas(U21)

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:15 - UAE U21 League
Ajman Club(U21) vs Dubba Al Fujairah(U21)

0-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:15 - UAE U21 League
Khor Fakkan U21 vs Al-Sharjah(U21)

0-1

3-3
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Uganda Super League
SC Villa vs Gadaffi

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Chernomorets Odessa vs PFK Aleksandriya

0-0

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-14:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Mynai vs Dynamo Kyiv

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Zorya Luhansk vs Kryvbas

2-1

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
LNZ Cherkasy vs Skoruk Tomakivka

1-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi vs FSC Mariupol

2-1

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-14:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi vs Nyva Ternopil

0-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Boston River vs CA Rentistas

0-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-01:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Centro Atletico Fenix vs Nacional Montevideo

0-0

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-03:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Defensor SC vs Albion FC (URU)

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA River Plate vs Deportivo Maldonado

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-20:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Rampla Juniors FC vs Uruguay Montevideo

1-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Canadian SC vs Mar de Fondo

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-23:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Portland Timbers vs Los Angeles FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-01:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Charlotte FC vs Philadelphia Union

1-0

4-0
Sun 2, Oct-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Columbus Crew vs New York Red Bulls

0-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Club de Foot Montreal vs Washington D.C. United

1-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Cincinnati vs Chicago Fire

0-0

2-3
Sun 2, Oct-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
San Jose Earthquakes vs Minnesota United FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs Austin FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles Galaxy vs Real Salt Lake

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-21:00 - USA Major League Soccer
New York City FC vs Orlando City

0-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-03:00 - USA National independent Football League
Maryland Bobcats vs ASC San Diego

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-02:00 - USA National Women's Soccer League
Gotham FC Women's vs Portland Thorns FC Women's

1-2

3-3
Sun 2, Oct-03:00 - USA National Women's Soccer League
Washington Spirit Women's vs Houston Dash Women's

1-1

1-2
Sun 2, Oct-03:30 - USA National Women's Soccer League
Racing Louisville Women's vs Kansas City NWSL Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-06:00 - USA National Women's Soccer League
OL Reign Women's vs Orlando Pride Women's

3-0

3-0
Sun 2, Oct-03:00 - USA USL League One
North Carolina vs Union Omaha

0-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-03:00 - USA USL League One
Greenville Triumph vs FC Tucson

1-1

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-03:30 - USA USL League One
Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Charlotte Independence

1-1

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-06:30 - USA USL League One
Central Valley Fuego vs Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-02:30 - USL Championship
Loudoun United vs Detroit City

0-2

0-4
Sun 2, Oct-03:00 - USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs San Antonio FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-03:00 - USL Championship
Indy Eleven vs Tulsa Roughnecks

1-2

2-4
Sun 2, Oct-03:00 - USL Championship
Miami FC vs Memphis 901

0-0

1-0
Sun 2, Oct-03:00 - USL Championship
Hartford Athletic vs Charleston Battery

3-0

6-3
Sun 2, Oct-04:30 - USL Championship
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros vs Louisville City FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-06:00 - USL Championship
Orange County SC vs San Diego Loyal SC

1-1

2-2
Sun 2, Oct-06:00 - USL Championship
Oakland Roots vs Birmingham Legion

1-1

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-06:30 - USL Championship
Phoenix Rising FC vs New York Red Bulls B

2-0

5-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
FK Chigatoy vs Lokomotiv BFK


3-1
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Navbahor Namangan B vs Aral Qoraqalpogiston


1-1
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Qumqo'rg'on FC vs Nasaf Qarshi II


1-0
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Qizilqum Zarafshon B vs Bunyodkor II


3-2
Sun 2, Oct-16:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Dinamo Samarqand vs Olympic FK Tashkent

1-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Pakhtakor Tashkent vs Nasaf Qarshi

0-1

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Monagas SC vs Metropolitanos FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-03:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Carabobo FC vs Zamora FC Barinas

0-0

0-2
Sun 2, Oct-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Dak Lak vs Dong Tam Long An

0-0

3-1
Sun 2, Oct-13:00 - Vietnam First Division
TTBD Phu Dong vs Quang Nam

1-1

1-3
Sun 2, Oct-13:30 - Vietnam First Division
Cong An Nhan Dan vs XSKT Can Tho

1-0

5-1
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Vietnam First Division
Ba Ria Vung Tau vs Binh Phuoc

1-1

1-1
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Vietnam First Division
Pho Hien vs Sanna Khanh Hoa

1-1

3-3
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Ovrevoll Hosle Women's vs Fortuna Women's

1-0

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-19:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Klepp IL Women's vs Honefoss Women's

3-0

4-2
Sun 2, Oct-15:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Grand Bodo Women's vs Amazon Grimstad FK Women's

0-1

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-18:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Valerenga Women's vs Rosenborg Women's

2-0

2-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
LSK Kvinner Women's vs Lyn Oslo Women's

1-1

2-3
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Roa IL Women's vs Kolbotn Women's

0-1

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Stabaek Women's vs Brann Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Avaldsnes Women's vs Tromso Women's

4-0

5-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Asane Fotball Women's vs Arna-Bjornar Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Caps United FC vs Triangle FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Highlanders FC vs FC Platinum

0-1

2-3
Sun 2, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Manica Diamonds vs Dynamos FC

0-0

0-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus