AD:

Football Results for Tue 27, Sep 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Tue 27, Sep 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Tue 27, Sep-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Desportivo Huila vs Isaac de Benguela

0-0

0-0
Tue 27, Sep-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Petro Atletico de Luanda vs Bravos do Maquis

0-0

2-0
Tue 27, Sep-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Independiente Reserve vs Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve

0-1

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Deportivo Laferrere Reserve vs El Porvenir Reserve

0-1

0-1
Tue 27, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Newells Old Boys Reserve vs Union Santa Fe(R)

0-0

0-1
Tue 27, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve vs CA Platense Reserve

0-0

0-1
Tue 27, Sep-19:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Sportivo Italiano Reserve vs Excursionistas Reserve

1-0

1-2
Tue 27, Sep-21:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Club Atletico Acassuso Reserve vs Los Andes Reserve

0-1

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-21:00 - Argentina Reserves League
UAI Urquiza Reserve vs Deportivo Merlo Reserve

1-0

3-0
Tue 27, Sep-21:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Club Comunicaciones(AR) Reserve vs CA San Miguel Reserve

0-0

0-0
Tue 27, Sep-21:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Leandro N Alem Reserve vs Berazategui Reserve

0-2

0-3
Tue 27, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Reserves League
Puerto Nuevo Reserve vs Deportivo Espanol Reserve

1-1

1-2
Tue 27, Sep-23:00 - Argentina Cup
CA Banfield vs Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz

1-1

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-03:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Union Sunchales vs CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu

0-0

2-1
Tue 27, Sep-19:59 - Argentina Women's Primera A
CA Platense Women's vs San Lorenzo Women's

0-0

2-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:10 - Argentina Women's Primera A
Estudiantes Caracas Women's vs River Plate Women's

0-0

2-1
Tue 27, Sep-00:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Colon vs Argentinos Juniors

0-2

0-4
Tue 27, Sep-00:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Aldosivi vs CA Central Cordoba SDE

0-0

0-3
Tue 27, Sep-03:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Santamarina Tandil vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza

0-0

0-2
Tue 27, Sep-04:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

0-0

0-0
Tue 27, Sep-03:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Tombense

2-0

2-0
Tue 27, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Rio Sao Paulo vs Perolas Negras RJ

0-0

1-0
Tue 27, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women's League
Bragantino Women's vs Taubate Women's


3-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Pesqueira FC vs Serrano PE

4-0

7-1
Tue 27, Sep-00:30 - Chile Primera B
Cobreloa vs Union San Felipe

1-0

1-0
Tue 27, Sep-03:00 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Temuco vs San Luis Quillota

0-0

1-0
Tue 27, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shanghai Jiading Huilong vs Qingdao Youth Island

1-1

3-2
Tue 27, Sep-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao F.C. vs Jiangxi Beidamen FC

0-0

0-1
Tue 27, Sep-10:30 - Club Friendly
Aizawl FC vs Chanmari FC

1-0

4-0
Tue 27, Sep-13:30 - Club Friendly
Venghnuai vs Mizoram Police FC

0-0

1-0
Tue 27, Sep-15:30 - Club Friendly
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon vs Neftchi Fargona

0-0

0-0
Tue 27, Sep-17:00 - Club Friendly
Levski Sofia vs Sportist Svoge

1-1

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-17:00 - Club Friendly
Hibernian FC Reserve vs Dundee Reserve

0-2

0-4
Tue 27, Sep-17:00 - Club Friendly
Hamilton FC Reserve vs Queen of the South Reserve

1-2

1-3
Tue 27, Sep-17:00 - Club Friendly
Ayr United Reserve vs Motherwell FC Reserve

1-1

3-3
Tue 27, Sep-20:30 - Club Friendly
Wurzburger Kickers vs DJK Vilzing

0-0

0-0
Tue 27, Sep-20:30 - Club Friendly
FV Illertissen vs Munchen 1860

1-0

1-0
Tue 27, Sep-20:30 - Club Friendly
ATSV Erlangen vs FC Schweinfurt

1-2

2-2
Tue 27, Sep-21:00 - Club Friendly
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Hammer SpVg

1-1

6-2
Tue 27, Sep-21:00 - Club Friendly
Astoria Walldorf vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

1-1

2-1
Tue 27, Sep-02:00 - Club Friendly
Sao Luiz(RS) vs Garibaldi RS

1-2

3-2
Tue 27, Sep-21:30 - Club Friendly
Leioa vs Athletic Bilbao B

0-0

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly
Sapucaiense RS vs Farroupilha

0-2

0-7
Tue 27, Sep-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Cali vs La Equidad

1-2

1-2
Tue 27, Sep-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Jaguares de Cordoba vs Rionegro Aguilas

0-0

0-0
Tue 27, Sep-05:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Nacional vs Patriotas FC

1-0

1-0
Tue 27, Sep-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Coritiba Youth (PR) vs Londrina EC Youth

1-2

1-2
Tue 27, Sep-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Cruzeiro Youth vs Real Brasil DF Youth

3-0

8-0
Tue 27, Sep-22:30 - Copa Uruguay
Liverpool Montevideo vs Montevideo Wanderers

1-0

4-0
Tue 27, Sep-18:00 - Croatia Cup
Borinci Jarmina vs Dinamo Zagreb

0-3

0-4
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Farnborough FC vs Chelmsford City

0-0

0-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Cheshunt vs Dulwich Hamlet

0-2

0-3
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Dover Athletic

0-0

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Chippenham Town vs Slough Town

0-0

0-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Braintree Town vs St Albans City

0-0

1-0
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Weymouth vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

0-0

0-2
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Dartford vs Eastbourne Borough

1-1

2-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Tonbridge Angels

1-0

1-0
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Taunton Town vs Bath City

0-0

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Oxford City vs Ebbsfleet United

0-1

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Concord Rangers vs Worthing

0-1

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Hungerford Town vs Hampton & Richmond

0-1

0-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England League Two
Grimsby Town vs Carlisle

0-2

1-2
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Macclesfield Town vs Kidsgrove Athletic

1-0

5-0
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Bedworth United vs Hinckley Leicester Road

1-0

1-0
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Sheffield FC vs Lincoln United

0-1

2-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Glossop North End vs Hanley Town

1-3

2-4
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Hebburn Town vs Shildon AFC

0-0

1-0
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Ossett United vs Stocksbridge Park Steels

1-0

1-0
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Hyde United vs Nantwich Town

0-0

1-0
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Gainsborough Trinity vs Guiseley

0-1

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Ashton United vs Matlock Town

0-0

0-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Marine vs Atherton Collieries

3-0

4-0
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Radcliffe FC vs Whitby Town

0-1

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Bamber Bridge vs Warrington Town FC

2-1

3-2
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Belper Town vs Stalybridge Celtic

2-0

2-0
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Morpeth Town vs Lancaster City

3-1

6-3
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Liversedge vs FC United of Manchester

0-1

0-4
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Warrington Rylands vs Stafford Rangers

1-0

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League First Division
Walton & Hersham vs Northwood

0-1

2-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Enfield Town vs Horsham

2-0

2-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushden&Diamonds vs Coalville Town

0-3

0-7
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Hednesford Town vs Bromsgrove Sporting

1-1

2-3
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Nuneaton Borough vs Alvechurch

3-0

3-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Ilkeston Town vs Stratford Town

0-0

2-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Leiston FC vs Bedford Town

1-0

3-0
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Mickleover Sports vs Tamworth

1-3

2-3
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Royston Town vs Barwell

1-3

2-4
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Basford United F.C. vs Stourbridge

2-0

2-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Yate Town vs Truro City

1-1

1-2
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Dorchester Town vs Tiverton Town

0-0

1-2
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Weston Super Mare vs Swindon Supermarine

1-1

3-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Hendon vs Chesham United

0-0

0-0
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
North Leigh vs Hayes &Yeading

0-1

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Merthyr Town vs Winchester City

4-1

5-2
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Plymouth Parkway vs Salisbury City

1-0

3-1
Tue 27, Sep-16:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Bristol City(U21) vs Swansea City(U21)

1-0

2-1
Tue 27, Sep-17:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Barnsley(U21) vs Peterborough United(U21)

0-0

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-18:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Watford U21 vs Charlton Athletic(U21)

0-0

0-2
Tue 27, Sep-19:59 - England U21 Premier League 2
Sheffield United(U21) vs Hull City U21

0-0

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-08:00 - Friendly Internationals
Papua New Guinea vs Fiji

1-0

1-0
Tue 27, Sep-10:00 - Friendly Internationals
Uzbekistan vs Costa Rica

1-0

1-2
Tue 27, Sep-11:00 - Friendly Internationals
Vanuatu(U20) vs Solomon Islands

0-1

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Brunei Darussalam vs Laos

1-0

1-0
Tue 27, Sep-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Poland(U17) vs England(U17)

2-0

5-0
Tue 27, Sep-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Mexico(U17) vs Czech Republic (U17)

1-0

2-1
Tue 27, Sep-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Uzbekistan(U17) vs Romania(U17)


1-2
Tue 27, Sep-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Korea Republic vs Cameroon

1-0

1-0
Tue 27, Sep-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Chile(U20) vs Morocco(U20)

0-1

0-1
Tue 27, Sep-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Norway(U17) vs Austria(U18)

0-1

0-1
Tue 27, Sep-15:45 - Friendly Internationals
Nepal vs Bangladesh

3-0

3-1
Tue 27, Sep-15:55 - Friendly Internationals
Ecuador vs Japan

0-0

0-0
Tue 27, Sep-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Vietnam vs India

1-0

3-0
Tue 27, Sep-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Indonesia vs Curacao

1-0

2-1
Tue 27, Sep-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Belarus(U21) vs Kazakhstan(U21)

1-1

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Turkiye(U16) vs Azerbaijan(U16)


3-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - Friendly Internationals
England(U21) vs Germany(U21)

1-1

3-1
Tue 27, Sep-17:15 - Friendly Internationals
India(U17) vs Oman U17

2-0

3-1
Tue 27, Sep-23:00 - Friendly Internationals
Paraguay vs Morocco

0-0

0-0
Tue 27, Sep-23:00 - Friendly Internationals
Algeria vs Nigeria

1-1

2-1
Tue 27, Sep-17:30 - Friendly Internationals
United Arab Emirates(U23) vs Oman(U23)


2-2
Tue 27, Sep-23:00 - Friendly Internationals
Malta vs Israel

0-1

2-1
Tue 27, Sep-23:00 - Friendly Internationals
Burkina Faso vs Comoros

0-0

2-1
Tue 27, Sep-23:00 - Friendly Internationals
Mauritania vs Congo

0-0

2-0
Tue 27, Sep-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Equatorial Guinea vs Togo

0-2

2-2
Tue 27, Sep-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal(U17) vs Norway(U16)

0-0

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Senegal vs Iran

0-0

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Sweden U18 vs Norway U18

1-1

4-2
Tue 27, Sep-20:30 - Friendly Internationals
Spain(U21) vs Norway(U21)

1-0

3-0
Tue 27, Sep-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
United Arab Emirates vs Venezuela

0-3

0-4
Tue 27, Sep-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Romania(U21) vs Netherlands(U21)

0-0

0-0
Tue 27, Sep-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Azerbaijan(U21) vs Moldova(U21)

0-0

0-0
Tue 27, Sep-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
England(U20) vs Australia(U20)

2-0

3-0
Tue 27, Sep-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
USA(U19) vs Scotland(U19)

2-1

2-1
Tue 27, Sep-19:30 - Friendly Internationals
Bahrain vs Panama

0-1

0-2
Tue 27, Sep-19:30 - Friendly Internationals
Poland(U21) vs Latvia(U21)

0-0

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-19:30 - Friendly Internationals
Italy(U20) vs Switzerland(U20)

1-0

3-0
Tue 27, Sep-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Rwanda vs FC Saint Eloi Lupopo

1-1

1-3
Tue 27, Sep-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Qatar vs Chile

0-1

2-2
Tue 27, Sep-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
South Africa vs Botswana

1-0

1-0
Tue 27, Sep-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Canada vs Uruguay

0-2

0-2
Tue 27, Sep-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Libya vs Tanzania

1-1

2-1
Tue 27, Sep-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Democratic Rep Congo vs Sierra Leone

0-0

3-0
Tue 27, Sep-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Madagascar vs Benin

1-1

3-1
Tue 27, Sep-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Turkiye(U21) vs Georgia(U21)

1-0

1-0
Tue 27, Sep-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Sweden(U17) vs Denmark(U18)

1-1

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:00 - Friendly Internationals
Saudi Arabia vs USA

0-0

0-0
Tue 27, Sep-22:00 - Friendly Internationals
Egypt vs Liberia

1-0

3-0
Tue 27, Sep-22:00 - Friendly Internationals
Cote d'Ivoire vs Guinea

3-0

3-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:00 - Friendly Internationals
Hungary(U21) vs Lithuania(U21)

0-0

1-0
Tue 27, Sep-22:00 - Friendly Internationals
Nicaragua vs Ghana

0-1

0-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:30 - Friendly Internationals
Brazil vs Tunisia

4-1

5-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:30 - Friendly Internationals
Austria(U21) vs Wales(U21)

1-0

2-0
Tue 27, Sep-18:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Carl Zeiss Jena(U17) vs Union Berlin (U17)

0-3

2-4
Tue 27, Sep-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
HEBC Hamburg vs TSV Sasel

0-2

1-4
Tue 27, Sep-10:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persipura Jayapura vs Putra Delta Sidoarjo

0-0

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-11:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
Sulut United vs Persewar Waropen

1-1

3-2
Tue 27, Sep-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persekat Tegal vs PSCS Cilacap

0-0

0-0
Tue 27, Sep-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
FC Bekasi City vs Nusantara United

2-0

2-0
Tue 27, Sep-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persikab Bandung vs Persijap Jepara

0-0

0-0
Tue 27, Sep-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSIM Yogyakarta vs Persela Lamongan

0-0

1-0
Tue 27, Sep-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persegres Gresik United vs Persipa Pati

1-0

2-0
Tue 27, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Sanremese vs Castanese

1-0

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Vado FC vs Chieri

1-0

1-0
Tue 27, Sep-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
ASD Villafranca vs Legnago Salus

0-0

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
US Corticella vs Mezzolara

1-1

1-2
Tue 27, Sep-19:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Poggibonsi vs Orvietana

1-1

2-2
Tue 27, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Aprilia vs AS Sorrento Calcio

0-2

0-2
Tue 27, Sep-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Ethad Al-Ramtha vs Al-Tora

0-1

0-1
Tue 27, Sep-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Amman FC vs Al Ahli Amman

0-0

2-2
Tue 27, Sep-14:00 - Korea Women's League
Boeun Sangmu Women's vs Seoul Women's

1-2

2-4
Tue 27, Sep-17:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
BFC Daugavpils vs Rigas Futbola skola

1-1

1-3
Tue 27, Sep-19:59 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Suduva

1-0

1-0
Tue 27, Sep-22:30 - Malta Women's 1st league
Raiders Lija Women's vs Mtarfa Women's


4-0
Tue 27, Sep-00:45 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Atlas Women's vs Puebla Women's

1-0

2-0
Tue 27, Sep-02:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Deportivo Toluca Women's vs Tigres UANL Women's

1-2

1-4
Tue 27, Sep-02:05 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Club Leon Women's vs Chivas Guadalajara Women's

0-0

0-1
Tue 27, Sep-04:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Club America Women's vs Pachuca Women's

2-0

2-1
Tue 27, Sep-04:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Santos Laguna Women's vs Mazatlan FC Women's

3-0

3-2
Tue 27, Sep-06:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
CF Monterrey Women's vs Pumas UNAM Women's

5-0

6-0
Tue 27, Sep-06:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
FC Juarez Women's vs Necaxa Women

2-0

3-0
Tue 27, Sep-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Leon U20 vs Mazatlan(U20)


4-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - National League North
Darlington vs Blyth Spartans

0-0

1-0
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - National League North
AFC Telford United vs Brackley Town

0-0

0-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - National League North
Hereford vs Leamington

0-0

0-0
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - National League North
Alfreton Town vs Peterborough Sports

1-0

2-2
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - National League North
Kettering Town vs Kings Lynn

1-0

1-0
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - National League North
Farsley Celtic vs Boston United

0-2

0-2
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - National League North
Banbury United vs Gloucester City

0-0

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - National League North
Buxton FC vs Kidderminster

0-0

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - National League North
Curzon Ashton FC vs Scarborough Athletic

1-0

2-0
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - National League North
Chorley vs Chester FC

0-1

2-2
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - National League North
AFC Fylde vs Spennymoor Town

0-0

2-2
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dundela FC vs Annagh United

1-1

1-2
Tue 27, Sep-16:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African
Mauritius (U23) vs Mozambique(U23)

0-1

1-2
Tue 27, Sep-17:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African
Rwanda (U23) vs Libya(U23)

1-0

3-0
Tue 27, Sep-17:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African
Botswana(U23) vs Eswatini(U23)

2-0

2-1
Tue 27, Sep-17:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African
Seychelles(U23) vs Madagascar U23

1-3

1-7
Tue 27, Sep-18:30 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African
Democratic Rep Congo(U23) vs Ethiopia(U23)

0-0

1-0
Tue 27, Sep-19:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African
Niger(U23) vs Guinea Bissau U23

1-0

4-2
Tue 27, Sep-19:59 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African
Togo U23 vs Mauritania(U23)

0-0

2-0
Tue 27, Sep-22:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African
Gambia U23 vs Burkina Faso(U23)

0-1

1-2
Tue 27, Sep-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Lima vs Universidad San Martin de Porres

2-0

5-0
Tue 27, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Maritimo U19 vs Casa Pia AC U19

2-0

4-1
Tue 27, Sep-15:30 - Romania Cup
CSC Dumbravita vs CSM Politehnica Iasi

0-0

0-0
Tue 27, Sep-17:00 - Romania Cup
Ripensia Timisoara vs FC U Craiova 1948

0-1

0-4
Tue 27, Sep-17:30 - Romania Cup
Soimii Lipova vs FC Buzau

1-1

2-2
Tue 27, Sep-19:45 - Romania Cup
CSA Steaua Bucureti vs Chindia Targoviste

1-0

1-2
Tue 27, Sep-19:59 - Romania Cup
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda vs Minaur Baia Mare

1-3

4-4
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Broomhill FC vs Cumbernauld Colts

1-0

1-0
Tue 27, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Queen Cup
Real Union de Tenerife Women's vs Levante Las Planas Women's

0-2

0-4
Tue 27, Sep-14:00 - Turkey Cup
Inegolspor vs Agri 1970 Spor

1-0

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-15:30 - Turkey Cup
Ankaraspor FK vs Kepez Belediyespor

2-1

5-2
Tue 27, Sep-15:30 - Turkey Cup
Zonguldak vs Gumushanespor

0-0

0-1
Tue 27, Sep-16:00 - Turkey Cup
Kocaelispor vs Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor

0-1

1-4
Tue 27, Sep-16:00 - Turkey Cup
Somaspor vs Efeler 09

0-1

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-18:30 - Turkey Cup
Balikesirspor vs Kalecik

0-1

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-19:30 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Ukraine(U21) vs Slovakia(U21)

0-0

3-0
Tue 27, Sep-19:59 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Czech Republic(U21) vs Iceland(U21)

0-0

0-0
Tue 27, Sep-19:59 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Denmark(U21) vs Croatia(U21)

2-0

2-1
Tue 27, Sep-21:15 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Israel(U21) vs Ireland(U21)

0-0

0-0
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Albania vs Iceland

1-0

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Kosovo vs Cyprus

2-0

5-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Greece vs Northern Ireland

1-1

3-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Ukraine vs Scotland

0-0

0-0
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Switzerland vs Czech Republic

2-1

2-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Sweden vs Slovenia

1-1

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Portugal vs Spain

0-0

0-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Norway vs Serbia

0-1

0-2
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Republic of Ireland vs Armenia

1-0

3-2
Tue 27, Sep-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Poland(U19) vs Italy(U19)

0-0

0-1
Tue 27, Sep-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Estonia(U19) vs Bosnia and Herzegovina(U19)

0-2

3-2
Tue 27, Sep-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Denmark(U19) vs England(U19)

0-0

2-4
Tue 27, Sep-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Montenegro(U19) vs Georgia(U19)

1-0

3-1
Tue 27, Sep-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Romania(U19) vs Austria(U19)

1-0

2-0
Tue 27, Sep-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Lithuania(U19) vs Latvia(U19)

0-0

0-1
Tue 27, Sep-20:30 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Greece(U19) vs Czech Republic(U19)

0-0

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Armenia(U19) vs Belarus(U19)

0-0

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Slovakia(U19) vs Germany(U19)

0-0

0-1
Tue 27, Sep-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Belgium(U19) vs Spain(U19)

0-0

0-0
Tue 27, Sep-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Bulgaria(U19) vs Turkiye(U19)

0-0

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Luxembourg(U19) vs Azerbaijan(U19)

1-0

1-0
Tue 27, Sep-20:30 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Andorra(U19) vs Switzerland(U19)

0-1

0-2
Tue 27, Sep-21:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Hungary(U19) vs Ireland(U19)

0-1

0-1
Tue 27, Sep-21:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Gibraltar(U19) vs Wales(U19)

1-4

2-9
Tue 27, Sep-21:30 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Moldova(U19) vs Northern Ireland(U19)

0-0

0-2
Tue 27, Sep-21:30 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Slovenia(U19) vs Netherlands(U19)

0-0

0-0
Tue 27, Sep-17:15 - Under 20 Elite League
Poland(U20) vs Portugal(U20)

3-1

3-1
Tue 27, Sep-16:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Nacional Montevideo Reserve vs Montevideo Wanderers Reserve

4-0

5-1
Tue 27, Sep-17:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Defensor SC Reserve vs Boston River Reserve

0-1

2-3
Tue 27, Sep-19:59 - Uruguay Reserves League
Albion FC Reserve (URU) vs Plaza Colonia Reserve

1-0

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
CS Cerrito Reserve vs Cerro Largo Reserve

1-1

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Dong Tam Long An vs Phu Tho

0-0

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Haverfordwest County vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

0-0

1-0
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - Wales Premier League
The New Saints vs Flint Town United

2-0

6-2
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Caernarfon Town vs Connah's Quay Nomads FC

0-0

0-2
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Newtown AFC vs Bala Town F.C.

0-1

0-2
Tue 27, Sep-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Penybont FC vs Pontypridd

1-1

1-1
Tue 27, Sep-23:00 - Wales Premier League
Aberystwyth Town vs Airbus UK Broughton

1-0

2-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus