AD:

Football Results for Wed 17, Aug 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 17, Aug 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 17, Aug-14:30 - AFC Cup
Khujand vs Sogdiana Jizzakh

0-3

0-4
Wed 17, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Platense Reserve vs San Lorenzo Reserve

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Aug-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Gimnasia LP Reserve vs Union Santa Fe(R)

0-1

1-1
Wed 17, Aug-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Patronato Reserve vs Talleres Cordoba Reserve

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Nueva Chicago Reserve vs Almagro Reserve


3-2
Wed 17, Aug-19:15 - Argentina Reserves League
Atletico Tucuman Reserve vs Tigre Reserve

0-0

2-0
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Brown Adrogue Reserve vs Tristan Suarez Reserve

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Aug-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
San Lorenzo vs CA Platense

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, Aug-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Independiente vs CA Huracan

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Aug-23:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Newells Old Boys vs Lanus

2-0

2-0
Wed 17, Aug-23:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Tigre vs Atletico Tucuman

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Aug-04:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Agropecuario Argentino vs Club Atletico Guemes

0-0

2-0
Wed 17, Aug-13:30 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Centenary Stormers vs Pine Hills

0-2

1-4
Wed 17, Aug-12:45 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
O'Connor Knights vs Canberra Olympic

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, Aug-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Oakleigh Cannons vs Brisbane City

2-1

3-3
Wed 17, Aug-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Adelaide City FC vs Adelaide United

0-1

1-1
Wed 17, Aug-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Melbourne City vs Wellington Phoenix

0-2

1-2
Wed 17, Aug-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Avondale FC vs Brisbane Roar FC

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Aug-14:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Super League
Kahibah vs West Wallsend

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Aug-14:00 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Illawarra Stingrays Women's vs Bankstown City Lions Women's

1-0

1-2
Wed 17, Aug-13:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Peninsula Power vs Logan Lightning

1-1

1-2
Wed 17, Aug-13:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Roar FC Am vs Gold Coast Knights

1-0

1-3
Wed 17, Aug-13:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Brisbane Strikers(U23) vs Rochedale Rovers(U23)

0-3

1-3
Wed 17, Aug-13:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Gold Coast United(U23) vs Brisbane City SC(U23)

2-1

10-1
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
RAAL La Louvière vs Patro Eisden

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Dessel Sport vs Royal Knokke

0-2

0-4
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Rupel Boom vs KVK Ninove

1-0

1-2
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Thes Sport Tessenderlo vs Royal FC Liege

0-1

1-1
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Sint-Eloois-Winkel vs KSK Heist

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Francs Borains vs Antwerp B

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KFC Mandel United vs Royal Olympic Club Charleroi

0-3

0-8
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Charleroi B vs KVK Tienen

0-0

2-2
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Gent B vs URSL Vise

1-2

2-2
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Leuven B vs Hoogstraten VV

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Aug-19:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Velez Mostar vs FK Igman Konjic

1-1

1-1
Wed 17, Aug-19:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Tuzla City vs Posusje

1-0

3-0
Wed 17, Aug-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Londrina (PR) vs Bahia

0-1

1-1
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ibrachina SP Youth vs Ferroviaria SP Youth

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Carioca A
Olaria RJ vs Volta Redonda

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, Aug-02:30 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Noroeste SP vs Botafogo B SP

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, Aug-22:15 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth vs Internacional (RS) Youth

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Aug-02:00 - Chile Cup
Audax Italiano vs Universidad Catolica

0-1

0-2
Wed 17, Aug-04:45 - Chile Cup
Universidad de Concepcion vs Magallanes

0-0

0-2
Wed 17, Aug-02:00 - Chile Primera B
Santiago Wanderers vs Deportes Temuco

1-0

3-0
Wed 17, Aug-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Kunshan FC vs Nantong Zhiyun

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Aug-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Sichuan Jiuniu vs Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic FC

0-1

0-3
Wed 17, Aug-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Qingdao Hainiu vs Suzhou Dongwu

2-0

2-1
Wed 17, Aug-13:30 - Chinese Super League
Shanghai Shenhua vs Chengdu Rongcheng FC

0-1

0-2
Wed 17, Aug-15:30 - Chinese Super League
Henan Songshan Longmen vs Wuhan Three Towns FC

0-1

0-3
Wed 17, Aug-15:30 - Chinese Super League
Wuhan Yangtze River FC vs Beijing Guoan

0-1

1-4
Wed 17, Aug-15:30 - Chinese Super League
Meizhou Hakka vs Guangzhou City FC

0-1

2-1
Wed 17, Aug-10:30 - Club Friendly
Shimshon Kfar Qasem vs Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya

0-2

0-3
Wed 17, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Real Madrid Castilla vs Fuenlabrada

2-2

3-4
Wed 17, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Canberra White Eagles FC vs Tuggeranong United

0-1

0-3
Wed 17, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Jamshedpur FC vs Bengaluru

0-1

1-2
Wed 17, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico de Madrid B vs CF Intercity

0-2

0-2
Wed 17, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Sant Andreu vs Terrassa

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Burgos Promesas vs Alaves B

1-2

1-3
Wed 17, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
FC Cartagena B vs Hercules CF

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Galapagar vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Northeast United vs Odisha FC

0-3

0-6
Wed 17, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Uberlandia(U20) vs Boston City MG(U20)

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Coimbra/MG(U20) vs Athletic Club (U20)

0-0

2-0
Wed 17, Aug-21:15 - Club Friendly
SD Deusto vs Sestao River

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Taubate Women's vs Ferroviaria SP Women's

0-0

0-2
Wed 17, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Calahorra vs Real Sociedad B

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Teruel vs Valencia CF Mestalla

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Union Nettetal 1996 vs Koln Am.

0-6

0-7
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Septemvri Sofia vs AEL Limassol

0-1

0-4
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Franciacorta vs US Pergolettese

0-1

0-2
Wed 17, Aug-19:15 - Club Friendly
Real Oviedo Women's vs Athletic Bilbao B Women's

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Algeciras vs Recreativo Huelva

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Zamora CF vs CD Coria

0-0

2-0
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
RSD Alcala Henares vs AD Torrejon CF

1-0

1-1
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Alcorcon vs Atletico Baleares

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
Bellinzona vs Team Ticino U21

0-1

2-1
Wed 17, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
Gondomar vs Sao Martinho

0-1

0-2
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Espanyol B vs Gimnastic Tarragona

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Tottenham Hotspur Women's vs NTV Beleza Women's

0-1

1-2
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
CD El Ejido 2012 vs Recreativo Granada

2-0

2-1
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
CD Utrera vs Cadiz B

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Aug-22:20 - Club Friendly
CD Plus Ultra vs Ciudad de Murcia

1-0

1-2
Wed 17, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Cacereno vs CD Badajoz

0-1

1-1
Wed 17, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Dijon Women's vs Saint-Etienne Women's

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
CP Villarrobledo vs Yeclano Deportivo

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Deportivo La Coruna Women's vs Eibar Women's

0-1

1-2
Wed 17, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Radnicki Beograd vs Shabab Al Ahli Dubai

0-1

1-4
Wed 17, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
CD Estradense vs Pontevedra

0-1

0-3
Wed 17, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
CD Pozoblanco vs Cordoba C.F.

1-0

1-2
Wed 17, Aug-02:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Atletico Huila vs Boyaca Chico

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Aug-04:15 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Cartagena vs Real Santander

2-0

2-2
Wed 17, Aug-02:00 - CONCACAF League
Sporting San Miguelito vs Tauro FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, Aug-04:00 - CONCACAF League
Club Comunicaciones vs Diriangen

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, Aug-06:00 - CONCACAF League
Pacific FC vs Herediano

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Copa Rio
Americano (RJ) vs CEAC Araruama RJ

0-1

2-1
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Copa Rio
America-RJ vs Paduano RJ

0-1

0-3
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Copa Rio
Audax Rio RJ vs Serra Macaense RJ

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Copa Rio
Goncalense/RJ vs Sao Goncalo EC RJ

2-0

2-1
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Copa Rio
Sampaio Correa (RJ) vs Perolas Negras RJ

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Copa Rio
Artsul RJ vs Barra Da Tijuca RJ

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Copa Rio
Marica RJ vs Ceres(RJ)

0-0

2-0
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Banik Most Sous vs Admira Praha

0-0

2-1
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Vitkovice vs Kvitkovice

0-1

2-4
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Klatovy vs FK Pribram

0-3

1-5
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
FK Chomutov vs Slavia Karlovy Vary

3-0

4-1
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Hvezda Cheb vs Marianske Lazne

1-1

2-3
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Dobrovice vs Usti nad Labem

0-4

1-5
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Novy Bydzov vs Prepere

1-1

1-2
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs Sokol Zivanice

2-1

3-2
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Jiskra Domazlice vs FK Kraluv Dvur

1-1

1-1
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Sokol Brozany vs FK Varnsdorf

1-1

1-3
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Sokol Tasovice vs Hodonin Sardice

0-2

3-3
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Novy Jicin vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

0-0

0-2
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Benesov vs FK MAS Taborsko

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Sumperk vs Unicov

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Zdar nad Sazavou vs Vysocina Jihlava

2-3

2-4
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Kozlovice vs Frydek-Mistek

2-0

2-2
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Bzenec vs Tatran Bohunice

1-1

1-1
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Zdirec nad Doubravou vs Lisen

1-1

1-1
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Spartak Sobeslav vs FC Pisek

1-0

3-0
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Bospor Bohumin vs Hlucin

0-2

0-3
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Velke Hamry vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou

1-2

2-4
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
SK Libcany vs SK Cesky Brod

1-1

3-2
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Tatran Vsechovice vs Valasske Mezirici

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
SSK Bilovec vs Fotbal Trinec

2-4

2-6
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
SK Otava Katovice vs Prestice

0-1

1-3
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Dalnice Sperice vs Slovan Rosice

0-0

0-4
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Libisany vs FK OEZ Letohrad

1-1

5-1
Wed 17, Aug-19:30 - Czech Republic Cup
SK Motorlet Praha vs Ujezd Praha 4

1-0

2-2
Wed 17, Aug-19:30 - Czech Republic Cup
TJ Start Brno vs Velke Mezirici

2-0

3-1
Wed 17, Aug-19:30 - Czech Republic Cup
Povltava FA vs MFK Chrudim

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
FK Caslav vs FK Loko Vltavin

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
FK Pencin Turnov vs Slovan Velvary

0-5

1-5
Wed 17, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Arsenal Ceska Lipa vs Benatky Nad Jizerou

0-3

3-4
Wed 17, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
SK Hrebec vs SK Sokol Zapy

0-1

1-3
Wed 17, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
FC Rokycany vs SK Kladno

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Kosmonosy vs Viktoria Zizkov

0-1

0-3
Wed 17, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Varde_IF vs Hedensted IF

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Otterup vs Tarup Paarup IF

1-2

2-3
Wed 17, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Greve vs Holbaek

2-1

3-3
Wed 17, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
KFUM Roskilde vs Bronshoj

2-1

3-2
Wed 17, Aug-21:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Herlev IF vs Frederikssund IK

0-0

2-1
Wed 17, Aug-21:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
BK Skjold vs KFUM Kobenhavn

2-0

2-0
Wed 17, Aug-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Vejle vs Naestved

4-0

6-0
Wed 17, Aug-19:59 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hillerod Fodbold vs Fredericia

0-0

2-1
Wed 17, Aug-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CD El Nacional vs Santo Domingo

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Aug-23:00 - Egypt Premier League
El Sharqia Dokhan vs Al Ahly SC

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Aug-20:30 - Egypt Premier League
Enppi vs Tala'ea El Gaish

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Cambridge City vs Spalding United

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Aug-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cray Wanderers vs Bognor Regis Town

1-0

2-2
Wed 17, Aug-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Kingstonian vs Wingate & Finchley

1-2

2-2
Wed 17, Aug-22:45 - England Southern Division one
FC Romania vs Barton Rovers

1-1

1-1
Wed 17, Aug-23:00 - England Southern Division one
Biggleswade FC vs Waltham Abbey

0-1

2-1
Wed 17, Aug-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Truro City vs Poole Town

0-1

1-1
Wed 17, Aug-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Gosport Borough vs Swindon Supermarine

1-1

3-1
Wed 17, Aug-22:45 - England The Championship
Stoke City vs Middlesbrough

1-1

2-2
Wed 17, Aug-23:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield United vs Sunderland

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, Aug-23:00 - England The Championship
West Bromwich(WBA) vs Cardiff City

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Aug-23:00 - England The Championship
Reading vs Blackburn Rovers

1-0

3-0
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - England U21 League Cup
Arsenal U21 vs Swansea City(U21)

2-1

2-1
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - England U21 League Cup
Brighton & Hove Albion(U21) vs AFC Bournemouth(U21)

0-0

0-3
Wed 17, Aug-21:00 - Estonia Cup
FC Flora Tallinn vs Tallinna JK Legion

3-0

6-0
Wed 17, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Trans Narva vs FCI Tallinn

2-0

5-0
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs Parnu JK Vaprus

2-1

4-2
Wed 17, Aug-20:45 - Europa Conference League
Djurgardens vs APOEL Nicosia

1-0

3-0
Wed 17, Aug-21:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
B36 Torshavn vs NSI Runavik

1-1

1-1
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Skala IF vs Vikingur Gota

0-3

1-3
Wed 17, Aug-03:00 - FIFA U20 Women's World Championship
Mexico Women's(U20) vs Germany Women's(U20)

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Aug-03:00 - FIFA U20 Women's World Championship
Colombia Women's(U20) vs New Zealand Women's(U20)

1-1

2-2
Wed 17, Aug-06:00 - FIFA U20 Women's World Championship
Australia Women's(U20) vs Spain Women's(U20)

0-2

0-3
Wed 17, Aug-06:00 - FIFA U20 Women's World Championship
Brazil Women's(U20) vs Costa Rica Women's(U20)

1-0

5-0
Wed 17, Aug-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Kapylan Pallo vs PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU)

2-1

3-1
Wed 17, Aug-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Japan(U19) vs Viet Nam(U19)


5-0
Wed 17, Aug-20:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Havelse vs Bremer SV

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Aug-20:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs VfV 06 Hildesheim

1-1

1-3
Wed 17, Aug-20:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC St. Pauli II vs Drochtersen/Assel

2-1

3-1
Wed 17, Aug-20:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
BSV Rehden vs Holstein Kiel B

1-1

1-1
Wed 17, Aug-20:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Phonix Lubeck vs Teutonia Ottensen

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
TUS BW Lohne vs Werder Bremen (Am)

1-1

1-2
Wed 17, Aug-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SSV Jeddeloh vs Kickers Emden

3-0

4-0
Wed 17, Aug-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Lubeck vs Hannover 96 Am

2-1

4-1
Wed 17, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Diosgyor VTK vs FC Ajka

1-1

3-1
Wed 17, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Bekescsaba vs MTK Budapest FC

0-1

1-4
Wed 17, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Kozarmisleny SE vs Pecsi MFC

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Budafoki MTE vs Gyirmot SE

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC vs Soroksar

2-0

4-2
Wed 17, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Szombathelyi Haladas vs Szeged Csanad

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
MTE Mosonmagyarovar vs Kazincbarcikai

1-2

1-2
Wed 17, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Csakvari TK vs Tiszakecske

1-0

1-1
Wed 17, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Dorogi FC vs Szentlorinc SE

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, Aug-19:45 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
ETO FC Gyor vs BFC Siofok

2-1

4-1
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Division 2
Vikingur Olafsvik vs Throttur Reykjavik

1-1

3-3
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Division 2
Reynir Sandgerdi vs IR Reykjavik

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Division 2
Magni Grenivik vs KF Fjallabyggdar

1-1

1-2
Wed 17, Aug-22:15 - Iceland Division 2
Volsungur Husavik vs KFR Aegir

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Division 2
Haukar vs UMF Njardvik

1-1

1-2
Wed 17, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Division 2
Fjardabyggd Leiknir vs Hottur Huginn

0-3

0-5
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
Fram Ulfarnir(U19) vs Valur KH Hlidarendi(U19

1-0

2-2
Wed 17, Aug-22:20 - Iceland U19 League
Keflavik(U19) vs Afturelding Hviti U19

0-1

3-2
Wed 17, Aug-22:30 - Iceland U19 League
Vikingur Reykjavik(U19) vs IA Kari(U19)

4-0

6-1
Wed 17, Aug-21:00 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Bnei Sakhnin FC vs Maccabi Bnei Raina

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, Aug-21:00 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Haifa

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Aug-21:00 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Bnei Sakhnin FC vs Maccabi Bnei Reineh

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Ventforet Kofu

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Aug-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheongju Jikji FC vs Cheonan City FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, Aug-14:00 - Korea League 2
Gyeongnam FC vs Daejeon Hana Citizen

0-1

2-1
Wed 17, Aug-14:00 - Korea League 2
Gwangju Football Club vs Jeonnam Dragons

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Aug-14:30 - Korea League 2
Chungnam Asan FC vs Gimpo FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, Aug-16:15 - Malaysia Super League
Sarawak vs Petaling Jaya City

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Kedah vs Sabah FA

1-0

1-1
Wed 17, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Selangor FA vs Terengganu

0-2

0-2
Wed 17, Aug-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atlas vs FC Juarez

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, Aug-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Mazatlan FC vs Queretaro FC

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Aug-06:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Puebla vs Club Necaxa

1-0

2-2
Wed 17, Aug-02:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Mineros de Zacatecas vs Club Atletico La Paz

1-1

2-1
Wed 17, Aug-04:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cancun vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Aug-06:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Raya2 Expansion vs Venados FC

1-1

1-2
Wed 17, Aug-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Pachuca U20 vs Club America U20

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 vs Monterrey U20

2-0

2-0
Wed 17, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Cruz Azul(U20) vs Club Tijuana(U20)

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, Aug-21:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Kom vs Bokelj Kotor

3-0

3-0
Wed 17, Aug-21:00 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Mladost DG vs FK Zeta

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Otrant vs FK Podgorica

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Igalo vs Celik Niksic

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Berane vs FK Grbalj Radanovici

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, Aug-12:30 - Myanmar National League
Yadanarbon FC vs Mawyawadi

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, Aug-22:45 - National League
Solihull Moors vs York City

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Aug-11:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Miramar Rangers AFC vs Waterside Karori

0-1

2-2
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkendija vs FK Skopje

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women's Premiership
Linfield FC Women's vs Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women's

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women's Premiership
Sion Swifts Women's vs Lisburn Rangers Women's


3-1
Wed 17, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women's Premiership
Derry City Women's vs Cliftonville Women's


0-7
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Nardo FK vs Rosenborg B

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Aug-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
HamKam vs Tromso IL

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Aug-15:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Molde(U19) vs Viking U19

2-0

3-1
Wed 17, Aug-16:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Bodo Glimt U19 vs Mjondalen(U19)

2-0

2-3
Wed 17, Aug-16:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Start Kristiansand (U19) vs Tromso U19

3-0

5-0
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Lillestrom(U19) vs Kristiansund BK(U19)

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Aug-06:00 - OFC Club Championship League
Auckland City vs Association Sportive Venus

2-0

3-0
Wed 17, Aug-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CA Independiente La Chorrera vs Union Deportivo Universitario

1-0

3-1
Wed 17, Aug-21:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Bron Radom vs KS Blonianka Blonie

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Aug-21:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Stolem Gniewino vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

1-0

1-2
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki vs Ursus Warszawa

2-0

3-0
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Warta Sieradz vs Pelikan Lowicz

0-2

2-3
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski vs Gornik Zabrze II

1-3

2-3
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sleza Wroclaw vs MKS Kluczbork

0-1

4-5
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Jarota Jarocin vs Unia Janikowo

0-1

1-1
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Korona II Kielce vs KSZO Ostrowiec

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Tarnow vs Stal Stalowa Wola

0-1

0-2
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Lechia Zielona Gora vs Chrobry Glogow B

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Baltyk Gdynia vs KP Starogard Gdanski

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Avia Swidnik vs LKS Lagow

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Swarzedz vs Pogon Szczecin II

1-0

1-2
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Legia Warszawa B vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

1-1

2-2
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Concordia Elblag vs KS Legionovia Legionowo

0-3

2-4
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Olimpia Zambrow vs Jagiellonia Bialystok B

0-2

0-4
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Miedz Legnica II vs Rekord Bielsko

0-1

0-2
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Swit Skolwin vs Gedania Gdansk

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
BTP Stal Brzeg vs Rakow Czestochowa B

0-4

1-4
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Czarni Polaniec vs Podhale Nowy

0-0

1-2
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wisloka Debica vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Cracovia Krakow II vs Wisla Sandomierz

1-0

3-0
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KS Wieczysta Krakow vs Sokol Sieniawa

3-0

4-1
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS II Lodz vs Unia Skierniewice

0-0

1-2
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz

0-1

0-4
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pilica Białobrzegi vs Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

0-1

1-1
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Carina Gubin vs GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

0-3

1-4
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Mławianka Mława vs Sokol Ostroda

0-2

4-3
Wed 17, Aug-19:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Solec Kujawski vs Olimpia Grudziadz

0-3

0-4
Wed 17, Aug-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Odra Wodzislaw vs Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, Aug-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Bytom vs Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, Aug-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Nysa vs LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj

0-1

2-1
Wed 17, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SL Benfica B vs Estrela Amadora

0-2

1-2
Wed 17, Aug-20:35 - Qatar League
Al-Shamal vs Al-Gharafa SC

0-1

2-1
Wed 17, Aug-18:25 - Qatar League
Al-Sadd vs Al-Ahli Doha

2-2

3-2
Wed 17, Aug-20:30 - Russia Cup
FK Sakhalinets vs Balashikha

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Aug-15:30 - Russia Cup
FK Temp Barnaul vs Dinamo Barnaul

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, Aug-16:00 - Russia Cup
FC Kolomna vs Saturn

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Aug-18:00 - Russia Cup
FC Essentuki vs Stavropol Agrosoyuz Ivanovskoye

0-0

0-3
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Russia Cup
Dynamo Stavropol vs FC Armavir

1-0

3-0
Wed 17, Aug-19:30 - Russia Cup
2 Drots Moscow FC vs Chertanovo Moscow

0-0

3-0
Wed 17, Aug-19:59 - Russia Cup
Elektron Veliky Novgorod vs Karelia Petrozavadovsk

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, Aug-19:59 - Russia Cup
Nefis Kazan vs FK Khimik-Avgust

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, Aug-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Kolubara vs Radnicki Nis

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Aug-20:30 - Slovenia U19
FC Koper U19 vs NK Radomlje(U19)

0-0

1-2
Wed 17, Aug-16:00 - Slovenia U19
ND Mura 05(U19) vs ND Ilirija 1911(U19)

2-4

2-5
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia U19
NK Maribor(U19) vs ND Gorica(U19)

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia U19
NK Olimpija Ljubljana (U19) vs NK Krka U19

4-1

6-3
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia U19
NK Bravo Publikum U19 vs NK Aluminij U19

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia U19
NK Celje(U19) vs Domzale(U19)

0-0

3-1
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia U19
NK Nafta(U19) vs NK Brinje Grosuplje(U19)

2-1

5-1
Wed 17, Aug-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Royal AM vs Orlando Pirates

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Varmbols FC vs Karlbergs BK

0-3

0-4
Wed 17, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra
Brommapojkarna(U21) vs GIF Sundsvall(U21)

1-0

3-0
Wed 17, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra
Orebro(U21) vs Dalkurd FF(U21)

4-1

7-1
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Kalmar FF(U21) vs Osters (U21)

1-1

1-1
Wed 17, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Woman's Cupen
Farjestadens GOIF Women's vs Vaxjo FF Women's

0-2

0-3
Wed 17, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Woman's Cupen
Saffle SK Women's vs Mallbackens IF Women's

0-2

0-4
Wed 17, Aug-21:15 - Sweden Woman's Cupen
FC Rosengard Women's vs IFO Bromolla IF Women's

2-2

3-3
Wed 17, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Woman's Cupen
Goteborgs DFF Women's vs Jitex BK Women's

0-0

1-4
Wed 17, Aug-22:00 - Sweden Woman's Cupen
Sollentuna FK Women's vs Alvsjo AIK FF Women's

4-0

7-0
Wed 17, Aug-21:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Uzwil vs FC Winterthur U21

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Aug-20:45 - UEFA Champions League
Qarabag vs FC Viktoria Plzen

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Aug-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Dynamo Kyiv vs SL Benfica

0-2

0-2
Wed 17, Aug-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Maccabi Haifa vs Crvena Zvezda Beograd

1-2

3-2
Wed 17, Aug-21:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Club Atletico Cerro vs La Luz FC

1-0

3-0
Wed 17, Aug-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles FC vs Washington D.C. United

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Aug-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Pakhtakor Tashkent vs Olympic FK Tashkent

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Aug-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Nasaf Qarshi vs FC AGMK

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Aug-15:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth Glory FC(U20) vs Sorrento F.C.(U20)

0-0

3-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus