AD:

Football Results for Sun 31, Jul 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 31, Jul 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - African Nations Championship
Madagascar vs Seychelles

1-0

3-0
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - African Nations Championship
Eswatini vs Botswana

1-1

2-2
Sun 31, Jul-16:00 - Arab Cup U20
Jordan(U20) vs Palestine(U20)

1-1

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-19:59 - Arab Cup U20
Egypt(U20) vs Morocco(U20)

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Arab Cup U20
Saudi Arabia(U20) vs Yemen(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-22:00 - Arab Cup U20
Algeria(U20) vs Tunisia(U20)

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Independiente Reserve vs Colon Reserve

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve vs Defensa Y Justicia Reserve

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-03:10 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Talleres Remdios de Escalada vs CA San Miguel

2-1

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Villa San Carlos vs Sportivo Dock Sud

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Liniers vs Claypole

1-1

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Boca Unidos vs Racing de Cordoba

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-23:05 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia y Tiro vs Central Norte Salta

1-0

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-02:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Atletico Parana vs Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Gimnasia C. Uruguay

0-2

0-3
Sun 31, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Villa Mitre vs Club Cipolletti

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Union Sunchales vs G.San Martin Formosa

0-0

0-3
Sun 31, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Las Parejas vs CA Douglas Haig

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Liniers Bahia Blanca vs Argentino Monte Maiz

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sansinena vs Deportivo Camioneros

2-0

3-1
Sun 31, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Huracan Las Heras vs Estudiantes de San Luis

1-0

3-0
Sun 31, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Juventud Unida San Luis vs Sol de Mayo

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Penarol vs Olimpo

0-0

0-2
Sun 31, Jul-19:59 - Argentine Primera Division
Lanus vs Aldosivi

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-19:59 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Platense vs Barracas Central

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-01:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Estudiantes La Plata vs CA Banfield

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-03:30 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Huracan vs Gimnasia La Plata

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-03:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Atletico Tucuman vs Newells Old Boys

0-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-22:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Racing Club vs Tigre

3-1

3-3
Sun 31, Jul-22:40 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Quilmes vs Almirante Brown

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-22:40 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Chacarita Juniors vs Estudiantes de Buenos Aires

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Independiente Rivadavia vs Villa Dalmine

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Agropecuario Argentino vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-20:40 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA Brown Adrogue vs Atletico Atlanta

1-1

1-2
Sun 31, Jul-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Sacachispas vs Club Atletico Guemes

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Jul-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Maipu vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy

2-0

3-0
Sun 31, Jul-19:00 - Armenia Premier League
BKMA Yerevan vs Shirak

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-20:30 - Armenia Premier League
Urartu vs FC Ararat-Armenia

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Asean Football Federation U16 Youth Championship
Indonesia(U16) vs Philippines U16

2-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-12:00 - Asean Football Federation U16 Youth Championship
Viet Nam(U16) vs Singapore(U16)

3-1

5-1
Sun 31, Jul-10:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
The Lakes vs Acacia Ridge

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-10:00 - Australia FFA Cup
Sydney FC vs Central Coast Mariners FC

2-1

3-3
Sun 31, Jul-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lake Macquarie City vs Lambton Jaffas

0-5

0-7
Sun 31, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Adamstown Rosebuds FC vs Broadmeadow Magic

0-1

0-4
Sun 31, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Weston Workers Bears FC vs Edgeworth Eagles FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 31, Jul-12:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney FC Youth vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC


0-3
Sun 31, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney Olympic vs Blacktown City

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs Sydney United

1-1

1-3
Sun 31, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Manly United vs Rockdale City Suns

1-0

3-1
Sun 31, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Wollongong Wolves vs Sutherland Sharks

2-2

3-3
Sun 31, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Northbridge Bulls vs Marconi Stallions

1-1

1-3
Sun 31, Jul-06:45 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney Olympic(U20) vs Blacktown City(U20)

0-2

1-3
Sun 31, Jul-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Manly United(U20) vs Rockdale Ilinden(U20)

1-1

4-2
Sun 31, Jul-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
APIA Leichhardt Tigers(U20) vs Sydney United(U20)

2-0

5-0
Sun 31, Jul-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Wollongong Wolves(U20) vs Sutherland Sharks(U20)

4-0

5-0
Sun 31, Jul-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Northbridge Bulls(U20) vs Marconi Stallions(U20)

0-1

0-4
Sun 31, Jul-08:45 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney FC(U20) vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20)

0-1

5-1
Sun 31, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Illawarra Stingrays Women's vs Spirit FC Women's

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-09:25 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Bankstown City Lions Women's vs Sydney University Women's

0-3

0-3
Sun 31, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Blacktown Spartans Women's vs Northern Tigers Women's

0-3

0-4
Sun 31, Jul-11:25 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Manly United Women's vs Emerging Jets Women's


3-1
Sun 31, Jul-11:45 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Sydney Olympic Women's vs Macarthur Rams Women's

2-1

3-1
Sun 31, Jul-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Capalaba vs Moreton Bay United

0-3

0-4
Sun 31, Jul-11:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane City vs Logan Lightning

2-0

4-1
Sun 31, Jul-12:15 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC vs Eastern Suburbs Brisbane

0-1

3-2
Sun 31, Jul-08:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Sunshine Coast Wanderers(U23) vs Eastern Suburbs(U23)

0-1

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-08:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
The Lakes (U23) vs Acacia Ridge(U23)

3-0

4-0
Sun 31, Jul-08:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Capalaba(U23) vs Moreton Bay United(U23)

1-3

2-3
Sun 31, Jul-09:15 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Brisbane City SC(U23) vs Logan Lightning(U23)

0-1

1-2
Sun 31, Jul-10:15 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Gold Coast Knights(U23) vs Brisbane Roar(U23)

0-3

0-7
Sun 31, Jul-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Mitchelton vs Sunshine Coast FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
North Star vs Albany Creek

1-0

3-0
Sun 31, Jul-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Logan Lightning Women's vs Brisbane City Women's

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Moreton Bay United Women's vs Capalaba Women's

0-1

0-3
Sun 31, Jul-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Women's vs Eastern Suburbs NPL Women's

0-1

0-3
Sun 31, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Heidelberg United vs Green Gully

0-1

1-2
Sun 31, Jul-07:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Heidelberg United U21 vs Green Gully Cavaliers U21

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women's Premier League
FV Emerging Women's vs South Melbourne Women's

1-2

6-2
Sun 31, Jul-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
SK Sturm Graz Amat. vs SV Lafnitz

2-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
Floridsdorfer AC vs First Vienna FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Wien vs LASK Linz

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
WSG Swarovski Tirol vs TSV Hartberg

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
SK Austria Klagenfurt vs Rapid Wien

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-12:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Wals-Grunau vs SV Grodig

1-0

1-4
Sun 31, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
Kuchl vs OTSU Hallein

3-1

6-1
Sun 31, Jul-12:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
Kufstein vs Worgl

0-0

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-13:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SC Imst vs SV Telfs

2-2

4-4
Sun 31, Jul-14:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Uttar Baridhara SC vs Abahani Limited Dhaka

0-3

2-5
Sun 31, Jul-14:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Saif Sporting vs Muktijoddha SKC

0-1

2-3
Sun 31, Jul-21:00 - Belarus Cup
Dnepr Mogilev vs Slavia Mozyr

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Jul-19:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Smorgon Women's vs Vitebsk Women's

0-2

1-2
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women's vs FC Gomel Women's

3-0

5-1
Sun 31, Jul-18:30 - Belgian Cup
RFC Perwez vs Montignies B

4-1

9-1
Sun 31, Jul-19:59 - Belgian Cup
Stade Bierbeek vs RWL Spor


1-0
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Belgian Cup
Spy vs Aische

1-1

1-2
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Belgian Cup
Liedekerke vs HO Kalken

1-0

1-3
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Wielsbeke vs KWS Lauwe


1-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
RAS Monceau vs Gerpinnes


7-1
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
RAEC Mons vs RU Rixensartoise

2-0

3-1
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Denderhoutem vs Dendermonde

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Banneux Sprimont vs Eendracht Louwel


3-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
RFC Tournai vs Deerlijk Sport

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
KSV Rumbeke vs Blankenberge

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Nielse B vs Elene Grotenberge


1-7
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Royal Leopold F.C. vs KV Herselt

1-0

3-1
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
RESC Houffaloise vs Rochefort


0-2
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
R.FC Huy vs AC Lustin

1-1

3-2
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Jeunesse Tamines vs ES de la Molignee


5-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Sassport Boezinge vs Lissewege

5-0

8-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Tempo Overijse vs FC Schaerbeek

3-0

4-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Varsenare vs Anzegem

0-0

0-2
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Excelsior Zedelgem vs Racing Waregem

0-0

2-3
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
KFC Rhodienne-De Hoek vs RAFC Cuesmes

6-0

9-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Onhaye vs Loyers

0-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Raeren-Eynatten vs Hoeselt

1-0

3-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Couvin-Mariembourg vs Huy B

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Lorraine Arlon vs Aubange

0-1

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Richelle United vs Groen Star Beek

3-1

6-2
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Sporting Kampenhout vs Crossing Vissenaken

1-2

3-3
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
KFC Houtvenne vs KFC De Kempen

2-0

3-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Esperanza Pelt vs Elsautoise

2-0

2-2
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Diest vs Retie

0-2

1-2
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Beringen vs Sparta Lille

0-0

4-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Jodoigne vs Stockel

3-1

4-1
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Braine vs Rus Beloeil

0-0

1-2
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
WS Schorvoort vs Witgoor Sport

0-1

1-5
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Wellen vs Oreye Union

8-0

11-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Torpedo Hasselt vs Schoonbeek-Beverst

0-1

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Montignies vs JS Fizoise

0-2

1-2
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Arquet vs RUFC Ransart

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Mormont vs RUS Sartoise

2-0

5-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Libramont vs RCS Condruzien

0-0

1-2
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Lendelede Sport vs Eendracht Wervik

0-0

0-2
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Crossing Schaerbeek Evere vs Wambeek-Ternat

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
RFC Malmundaria vs RUS Givry


5-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
FC Destelbergen vs St-Joris Sleidinge

1-0

3-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Wevelgem City vs SC Zonnebeke

0-0

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
FC Ostiches vs Soignies Sports

1-0

4-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Eendracht Hekelgem vs Vigor Wuitens Hamme

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
RUSC Anderlues vs Rapid Symphorinois B

2-0

3-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
KAC Betekom vs Grimbergen

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
US d'Ophain vs Voorde Appelterre

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
OC Nismes vs Union Bossiere Gembloux

0-1

0-6
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Sart-Lez-Spa vs KMR Biesen


5-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Chevetogne vs Habay la Neuve

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Avanti Stekene vs Eendracht Zele

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Eendracht Aalter vs Club Roeselare

3-1

3-2
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Ardennen vs Anvaing

2-0

4-1
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Union Lasne-Ohain vs Rapid Symphorinois

2-1

4-1
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Munkzwalm vs KVE Drongen

0-2

0-2
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
K. Kontich vs Ranst

0-1

0-4
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
VK Linden vs KFC Eppegem

4-1

5-1
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Excelsior Mariakerke vs Oppuurs

2-0

4-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
JSM Roselies vs Huccorgne

1-2

3-2
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Sparta Heestert vs Vamos Zandvoorde

4-0

7-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Kalfort Puursica vs Toekomst Relegem

2-1

7-1
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
RAC Saint-Mard vs Royal Marloie Sport

0-2

0-4
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Vilvoorde vs Stade Everois

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Borght-Humbeek vs Herk FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
SK Oetingen vs Geraardsbergen

1-2

1-4
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Poesele vs Kleit Maldegem

1-1

2-3
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Lokeren Doorslaar vs Jong Lede

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Ecaussinnes vs Sporting Club Jemappes

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
STA Genk vs Herstal

0-5

0-10
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
FC Eupen B vs Aywaille

0-3

0-7
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Olympic Namu vs RFC Grand-Leez

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Grembergen vs Mariekerke

1-0

1-3
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Trois-Ponts vs Ethe Belmont

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Grez-Doiceau vs Wolvertem Merchtem

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Heide Hasselt vs Neeroeteren

1-0

3-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Royal Wavre-Limal vs Schriek

0-1

0-3
Sun 31, Jul-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Antwerp FC vs Zulte Waregem

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-15:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
KRC Genk vs Standard Liege

3-1

3-1
Sun 31, Jul-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
RFC Seraing vs Kortrijk

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
KAS Eupen vs Club Brugge

2-1

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Jorge Wilstermann vs Real Tomayapo

0-2

0-2
Sun 31, Jul-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Univ de Vinto vs Club Guabira

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-23:05 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar vs Leotar

2-1

4-1
Sun 31, Jul-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs NK Siroki Brijeg

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Metropolitano SC vs Blumenau SC

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Carlos Renaux SC vs Guarani de Palhoca

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Nacao SC vs Atletico Catarinense

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Caravaggio FC vs EC Internacional de Lages SC

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Chapecoense SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Gremio Novorizontino vs Vila Nova (GO)

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ponte Preta vs Operario Ferroviario PR

2-0

3-0
Sun 31, Jul-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Ituano (SP)

0-2

1-3
Sun 31, Jul-21:45 - Brazil Carioca B
Santa Cruz Belford Roxo RJ vs Atletico Carioca

1-0

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Juventus-SP vs Agua Santa

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-23:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
America MG Youth vs Botafogo RJ Youth

1-1

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-23:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Corinthians Youth vs Vasco da Gama Youth

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Atletico GO Youth vs Internacional (RS) Youth

2-1

2-2
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Cruzeiro Youth vs Sao Paulo Youth

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Spartak Pleven vs Yantra Gabrovo

0-1

2-2
Sun 31, Jul-21:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Litex Lovech vs FC Sozopol

1-0

4-0
Sun 31, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv

0-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA Sofia vs Beroe

2-0

5-1
Sun 31, Jul-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Internacional (RS) vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

3-0

3-0
Sun 31, Jul-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Paranaense vs Sao Paulo

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Botafogo (RJ)

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-03:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

4-0

4-1
Sun 31, Jul-02:45 - Canadian Premier League
Cavalry vs FC Edmonton

2-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-02:00 - Canadian Soccer League
SC Scarborough vs Continentals


0-1
Sun 31, Jul-00:00 - Canadian Soccer League
Brantford Galaxy SC vs Serbian White Eagles


1-10
Sun 31, Jul-19:00 - Chile Primera B
Fernandez Vial vs Deportes Temuco

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-19:00 - Chile Primera B
Magallanes vs Deportes Iquique

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-02:00 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad Catolica vs Cobresal

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-21:30 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad de Chile vs Colo Colo

1-1

1-3
Sun 31, Jul-04:30 - Chile Primera Division
Curico Unido vs Everton CD

0-3

0-4
Sun 31, Jul-19:59 - Chile Segunda Division
Iberia Los Angeles vs San Antonio Unido

2-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-05:00 - Chile Segunda Division
San Marcos de Arica vs Independiente de Cauquenes

3-0

4-0
Sun 31, Jul-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Beijing Institute of Technology FC vs Shanghai Jiading Huilong

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Shijiazhuang Kungfu

1-1

1-2
Sun 31, Jul-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Qingdao Youth Island vs Nanjing City

1-0

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hunan Billows vs Haimen Codion

0-3

0-6
Sun 31, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Dandong Tengyue vs ShangYu Pterosaur FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jiangxi Dark Horse vs Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C.

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Dongguan Guanlian vs Qinao FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Yanbian Longding vs Hubei Istar

0-0

1-2
Sun 31, Jul-12:15 - Club Friendly
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Viktoria Zizkov

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Manchester United vs Rayo Vallecano

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Osasuna

0-1

1-2
Sun 31, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Cittadella vs Luparense

1-0

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Hjorring Women's vs Kolding BK Women's

0-3

1-4
Sun 31, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Berliner AK 07 vs Hansa Rostock Am.

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
SV Lichtenberg 47 vs CFC Hertha 06

0-4

1-5
Sun 31, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Moscow Women's vs BIIK Kazygurt Women's

0-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Sassari Torres vs AC Asti

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Levadiakos vs Ionikos

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
A.C. Monza vs Sangiuliano City

1-2

3-2
Sun 31, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Pelister Bitola vs FK Vardar

0-1

2-2
Sun 31, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs Voska Sport


3-1
Sun 31, Jul-23:15 - Club Friendly
Belasica Strumica vs Bregalnica Stip

1-1

1-2
Sun 31, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Almere City FC vs Ajax Amsterdam

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Genk Women's vs Ajax Amsterdam Women's

1-1

1-2
Sun 31, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Marseille vs AC Milan

0-2

0-2
Sun 31, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
CD Nacional vs CD Santa Clara

1-1

1-2
Sun 31, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Fiorentina vs Galatasaray

0-2

1-2
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Sunderland Women's vs Hibernian Women's

2-1

3-1
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Schwarz-Weiss Essen vs TuS Ennepetal

1-1

2-2
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
TSV Meerbusch vs TSG Sprockhovel

3-0

6-0
Sun 31, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Real Zaragoza vs Al-Shabab(KSA)

0-0

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Leicester City vs Sevilla

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Real Madrid Castilla vs Real Union de Irun

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
UD Ibiza vs Tenerife

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-03:00 - Club Friendly
Rochester New York vs Chicago Fire B

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-03:00 - Club Friendly
Maryland Bobcats vs Northern Virginia FC

2-0

5-2
Sun 31, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
CD Mirandes vs Athletic Bilbao

0-1

0-3
Sun 31, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
G.D. Chaves vs CD Lugo

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-03:00 - Club Friendly
New York Red Bulls vs Barcelona

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Jul-21:45 - Club Friendly
Leeds United vs Cagliari

1-0

6-2
Sun 31, Jul-21:45 - Club Friendly
Farense vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Eltham Redbacks Women's vs Casey Comets Women's


0-3
Sun 31, Jul-09:00 - Club Friendly
South Yarra SC Women's vs Boroondara Eagles Women's

1-0

1-4
Sun 31, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Stade de Reims vs US Sassuolo Calcio

1-0

2-2
Sun 31, Jul-09:00 - Club Friendly
Western United FC NPL vs Ballarat City FC

2-2

3-2
Sun 31, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Espanyol B vs AE Prat

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Sport Club Recife Youth vs Ypiranga PE Youth

2-0

4-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Fulham vs Villarreal

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Orebro Women's vs Djurgardens Women's


1-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Porto B vs Liverpool(U23)


5-1
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Rukh Vynnyky vs FC Lviv

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-06:00 - Club Friendly
Real Madrid vs Juventus

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Crvena Zvezda Women's vs FC Minsk Women's

1-0

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Napoli vs Mallorca

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Liverpool vs Strasbourg

0-3

0-3
Sun 31, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Estrela Amadora vs Petro Atletico de Luanda

2-0

3-0
Sun 31, Jul-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportiva Once Caldas vs Deportivo Pereira

2-0

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-01:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Jaguares de Cordoba vs Alianza Petrolera

2-0

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Tigres FC vs Leones

1-1

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Llaneros FC vs Barranquilla FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-04:00 - Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
Colombia women's vs Brazil Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-22:30 - Coppa Italia
Modena vs U.S. Catanzaro 1929

2-0

3-1
Sun 31, Jul-23:00 - Coppa Italia
FC Bari 1908 vs Padova

2-0

3-0
Sun 31, Jul-23:00 - Coppa Italia
Palermo vs A.C. Reggiana 1919

2-0

3-2
Sun 31, Jul-01:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
San Jose FC vs Santa Ana


2-0
Sun 31, Jul-05:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Municipal Liberia vs Puerto Golfito FC

2-1

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-03:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Santos de Guapiles FC vs Guadalupe FC

3-0

3-3
Sun 31, Jul-03:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Perez Zeledon vs Municipal Grecia

2-3

2-3
Sun 31, Jul-05:30 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD San Carlos vs Cartagines Deportiva SA

1-1

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs Alajuelense

1-0

3-0
Sun 31, Jul-00:00 - COTIF Tournament
Rukh Vynnyky(U20) vs Argentina(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-21:30 - COTIF Tournament
Uniao Bandeirante(U20) vs Uruguay(U20)

1-3

1-4
Sun 31, Jul-23:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Rijeka vs HNK Gorica

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-20:55 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Osijek vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
SK Slovan Varnsdorf vs Opava

2-1

3-1
Sun 31, Jul-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Sigma Olomouc B vs Sparta Praha B

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Slavia Prague B vs Prostejov

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Novy Bydzov vs TJ Dvur Kralove

1-0

3-1
Sun 31, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Trutnov vs Jiskra Usti nad Orlici

0-1

0-4
Sun 31, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Sokol Lanzhot vs Hodonin Sardice

0-0

0-3
Sun 31, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Polanka nad Odrou vs SSK Bilovec

1-1

1-2
Sun 31, Jul-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Sparta Prague vs Slovan Liberec

0-2

1-2
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Jablonec vs FC Bohemians 1905

0-1

0-3
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Pardubice vs SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Hradec Kralove vs Slavia Praha

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aarhus AGF vs Randers FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aalborg BK vs AC Horsens

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Silkeborg IF vs Brondby

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Viborg vs FC Kobenhavn

2-1

4-2
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
HB Koge vs Vendsyssel

1-1

1-2
Sun 31, Jul-20:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Chacaritas FC vs CD El Nacional

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Jul-00:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
America de Quito vs Independiente Juniors

0-3

0-4
Sun 31, Jul-23:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Cumbaya F.C. vs Mushuc Runa

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-00:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Delfin S.C. vs Guayaquil City F.C.

1-0

1-3
Sun 31, Jul-02:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs Tecnico Universitario

0-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-05:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Independiente Del Valle vs Barcelona SC

1-1

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-23:00 - Egypt Premier League
Tala'ea El Gaish vs Ittihad Alexandria

2-0

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-20:30 - Egypt Premier League
Ghazl El Mahallah vs Smouha SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-20:30 - Egypt Premier League
Ceramica Cleopatra FC vs El Sharqia Dokhan

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-15:00 - England The Championship
Sunderland vs Coventry

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-15:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs Tartu JK Tammeka

2-0

3-0
Sun 31, Jul-20:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Kuressaare vs FC Flora Tallinn

0-1

2-3
Sun 31, Jul-17:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Levadia Tallinn vs Tallinna JK Legion

0-0

3-0
Sun 31, Jul-13:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Malta Beach Soccer vs Lithuania Beach Soccer


4-8
Sun 31, Jul-14:15 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Georgia Beach Soccer vs Norway Beach Soccer


3-3
Sun 31, Jul-19:30 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Turkiye Beach Soccer vs Moldova Beach Soccer


3-5
Sun 31, Jul-15:30 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Denmark Beach Soccer vs England Beach Soccer


3-2
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Latvia Beach Soccer vs Romania Beach Soccer


2-2
Sun 31, Jul-18:15 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Kazakhstan Beach Soccer vs Greece Beach Soccer


3-5
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
KI Klaksvik vs Toftir B68

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-15:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
HPS Helsinki Women's vs PK-35 Vantaa Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Ilves-Kissat vs Honka Akatemia

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
JS Hercules vs VIFK Vaasa

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
GBK Kokkola vs OTP Oulu

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Jul-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Komeetat vs RoPS Rovaniemi

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Jul-16:00 - Finland Junior League
Honka Am vs Atlantis Youth

1-2

3-2
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Finland Junior League
KaaPo Kaarina Youth vs GrIFK Youth

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-16:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Haka vs KuPS

0-0

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
SJK Seinajoki vs AC Oulu

1-0

3-2
Sun 31, Jul-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Mikkelin Palloilijat vs PK-35 Vantaa

1-0

1-2
Sun 31, Jul-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Gnistan vs SJK Akatemia

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-22:00 - French Super Cup
Paris Saint-Germain vs Nantes

2-0

4-0
Sun 31, Jul-19:30 - Friendly Internationals
Togo vs Cote d'Ivoire

1-2

2-3
Sun 31, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Bayern Munich B vs Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen

1-1

3-2
Sun 31, Jul-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hamburger SV II vs Holstein Kiel B

1-0

4-0
Sun 31, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt vs Havelse

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Phonix Lubeck vs FC St. Pauli II

0-0

1-3
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfV 06 Hildesheim vs Atlas Delmenhorst

1-1

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Drochtersen/Assel vs SSV Jeddeloh

0-1

2-3
Sun 31, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs Duren

1-1

2-2
Sun 31, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Koln Am. vs FC Schalke 04 II

1-1

1-3
Sun 31, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wattenscheid vs Wuppertaler SV

0-2

1-4
Sun 31, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Monchengladbach B vs RW Oberhausen

2-3

3-3
Sun 31, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Wiedenbruck vs Preuben Munster

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-15:00 - Germany Cup
Bremer SV vs Schalke 04

0-4

0-5
Sun 31, Jul-15:00 - Germany Cup
BSV Rehden vs SV Sandhausen

0-3

0-4
Sun 31, Jul-19:59 - Germany Cup
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs 1.FSV Mainz 05

0-1

0-3
Sun 31, Jul-19:59 - Germany Cup
Eintracht Braunschweig vs Hertha BSC Berlin

0-2

2-2
Sun 31, Jul-19:59 - Germany Cup
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs Holstein Kiel

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-17:30 - Germany Cup
FC Kaiserslautern vs SC Freiburg

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-17:30 - Germany Cup
SV Rodinghausen vs Hoffenheim

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-17:30 - Germany Cup
TSV Schott Mainz vs Hannover 96

0-2

0-3
Sun 31, Jul-17:30 - Germany Cup
SV Oberachern vs Monchengladbach

0-6

1-9
Sun 31, Jul-17:30 - Germany Cup
FV Engers 07 vs Arminia Bielefeld

0-2

1-7
Sun 31, Jul-17:30 - Germany Cup
TUS BW Lohne vs Augsburg

0-0

0-4
Sun 31, Jul-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Zacapa Tellioz vs Deportivo Barberena

3-0

4-0
Sun 31, Jul-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Aurora FC vs Chimaltenango

0-0

0-2
Sun 31, Jul-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Sportivo San Juan vs Solola FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Quiche FC vs Deportivo Puerto San Jose

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Malacateco vs CSyD Mixco

0-0

3-0
Sun 31, Jul-01:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coban Imperial vs Deportivo Xinabajul

2-0

3-1
Sun 31, Jul-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Achuapa vs CSD Municipal

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Puerto de Iztapa vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

1-1

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-05:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua GFC vs CSD Xelaju MC

2-0

2-2
Sun 31, Jul-04:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real Sociedad Tocoa vs Marathon

0-0

0-2
Sun 31, Jul-05:30 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Vida vs CD Olimpia

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-19:30 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Soroksar vs Kozarmisleny SE

1-0

3-1
Sun 31, Jul-19:30 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Szombathelyi Haladas vs Csakvari TK

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-19:30 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Tiszakecske vs MTE Mosonmagyarovar

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-21:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
ETO FC Gyor vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-21:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Pecsi MFC vs Bekescsaba

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-21:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Kazincbarcikai vs Dorogi FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-21:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
BFC Siofok vs Diosgyor VTK

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-21:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
FC Ajka vs Budafoki MTE

3-0

3-0
Sun 31, Jul-22:30 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs Puskas Akademia

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Paksi SE vs MOL Fehervar FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-17:45 - Hungary NB1
Kisvarda vs Debreceni VSC

0-0

2-2
Sun 31, Jul-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persik Kediri vs Bhayangkara FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persija Jakarta vs Persis Solo FC

2-0

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-15:15 - Indonesia Liga 1
Dewa United vs TIRA Persikabo

0-2

1-3
Sun 31, Jul-19:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Cobh Ramblers vs Cork City F.C.

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Salthill Devon FC vs Malahide United

0-0

2-2
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Bonagee United vs Pike Rovers

3-0

6-0
Sun 31, Jul-21:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Sligo Rovers vs Wexford Youths

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
St. Patrick's vs Waterford United

2-3

2-3
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Bluebell United vs Galway United

0-3

0-7
Sun 31, Jul-21:00 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Hapoel Haifa vs Bnei Sakhnin FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Jul-21:30 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Hapoel Hadera vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-09:00 - Japan Football League
Osaka FC vs Veertien Mie

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
MIO Biwako Shiga vs TIAMO Hirakata

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Nara Club vs Kochi United

0-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Reinmeer Aomori F.C. vs Sony Sendai FC

0-1

2-2
Sun 31, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Kagura Shimane vs Verspah Oita

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-11:00 - Japan Football League
Criacao Shinjuku vs Tokyo Musashino City FC

0-2

2-4
Sun 31, Jul-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Sagan Tosu

0-2

3-3
Sun 31, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs Blaublitz Akita

0-2

0-3
Sun 31, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Ehime FC vs YSCC Yokohama

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs SC Sagamihara

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Jordan Cup
That Ras vs Um Al Qotain

0-2

0-7
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Jordan Cup
Hartha Irbid vs Sama SC

0-0

0-3
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Jordan Cup
Shabab Nazzal vs Al Taibeh

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-13:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs FC Akzhayik

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Jul-19:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
Maktaaral Jetisay vs Tobol Kostanai

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-19:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
FK Aksu vs FC Kairat Almaty

1-1

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
FC Astana vs Turan Turkistan

2-0

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Bolat Temirtau vs Akademiya Ontustik

1-1

2-4
Sun 31, Jul-14:30 - Korea League 1
Suwon FC vs Daegu FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 31, Jul-14:30 - Korea League 2
FC Anyang vs Busan I'Park

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-15:00 - Korea League 2
Ansan Greeners FC vs Jeonnam Dragons

0-0

3-0
Sun 31, Jul-19:30 - Latvia - 1. Division
Metta/LU Riga vs FK Liepaja

0-0

2-2
Sun 31, Jul-14:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
AFA Olaine vs Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Valmieras FK II vs Jelgava

3-2

3-2
Sun 31, Jul-18:55 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Jonava vs Hegelmann Litauen

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-13:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Kelantan FA vs Kuching FA

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-15:30 - Malaysia Super League
Sabah FA vs Melaka United

0-1

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Pulau Penang FA vs Sarawak

2-2

2-3
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Selangor FA vs Negeri Sembilan Matrix

2-0

2-3
Sun 31, Jul-06:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Tijuana vs Mazatlan FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-21:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pumas UNAM vs Monterrey

1-1

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-02:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Cruz Azul vs Club Necaxa

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-04:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Tigres UANL vs Queretaro FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-06:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara vs Pachuca

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-06:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Puebla vs Atletico San Luis

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-19:59 - Mexico Youth U20
Santos Laguna U20 vs Atlas U20

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-02:45 - Mexico Youth U20
Club Tijuana(U20) vs Mazatlan(U20)

1-1

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Leon U20 vs Club America U20

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-19:59 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Petrocub HIncesti vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Jul-22:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Milsami vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-23:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Petrovac vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

1-1

4-2
Sun 31, Jul-23:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Arsenal Tivat vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-22:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs Jezero Plav

2-0

3-0
Sun 31, Jul-12:30 - Myanmar National League
ISPE FC vs Yangon United

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Diriangen vs Juventus Managua

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-15:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Alta vs IL Hodd

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-15:30 - Norway 2 Division B
Tromsdalen UIL vs Levanger FK

0-1

0-3
Sun 31, Jul-19:59 - Norway 2 Division B
Ullensaker/Kisa IL vs SK Traeff

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Baerum SK vs Asker Fotball

1-0

2-3
Sun 31, Jul-16:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Rana FK vs SK Trygg Lade

0-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Bodo Glimt 2 vs Strindheim IL

0-0

3-1
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Junkeren vs Kolstad

1-1

4-2
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Mjolner vs Skjetten

2-2

4-5
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Funnefoss/Vormsund vs IF Floya

1-2

3-3
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Senja vs Tromso B

0-5

0-9
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Stromsgodset B vs Harstad

1-0

3-0
Sun 31, Jul-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Stabaek vs Skeid Oslo

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Bryne vs Brann

1-3

1-5
Sun 31, Jul-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Raufoss vs Sandnes Ulf

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Kongsvinger vs Mjondalen

1-0

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Start Kristiansand vs Fredrikstad

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Ranheim IL vs Stjordals Blink

0-0

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Asane Fotball vs Sogndal

1-1

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Grorud IL vs KFUM Oslo

0-0

1-3
Sun 31, Jul-17:30 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Molde vs Stromsgodset

1-0

3-0
Sun 31, Jul-17:30 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sarpsborg 08 vs Lillestrom

0-0

0-2
Sun 31, Jul-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Alianza FC (PAN) vs Tauro FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-03:15 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Veraguas CD vs Herrera FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-05:30 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Plaza Amador vs Sporting San Miguelito

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Guarani de Trinidad

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Pastoreo vs Deportivo Santani

2-0

4-0
Sun 31, Jul-00:45 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Ameliano vs Cerro Porteno

0-0

0-2
Sun 31, Jul-03:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Tacuary FBC vs Olimpia Asuncion

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Atletico vs Carlos Stein

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-00:15 - Peru Primera Division
Ayacucho Futbol Club vs Cienciano

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-03:00 - Peru Primera Division
Universitario de Deportes vs Deportivo Municipal

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Atletico Grau vs Universidad San Martin de Porres

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Carlos A. Mannucci vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-00:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Deportivo Coopsol vs Juan Aurich

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan vs Wisla Plock

0-1

1-3
Sun 31, Jul-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa vs Stal Mielec

1-1

3-2
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Widzew lodz vs Lechia Gdansk

1-2

2-3
Sun 31, Jul-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Podbeskidzie vs GKS Katowice

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Chrobry Glogow

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Poland - I liga
Stal Rzeszow vs Gornik Leczna

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Elblag vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

1-0

2-2
Sun 31, Jul-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Hutnik Krakow vs GKS Jastrzebie

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Radunia Stezyca vs Lech Poznan B

1-2

3-3
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs Pogon Siedlce

3-1

3-2
Sun 31, Jul-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Petrolul Ploiesti vs Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-23:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Steaua Bucuresti vs FC U Craiova 1948

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-21:15 - Romania - Divizia A
CS Universitatea Craiova vs FC Rapid 1923

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-14:45 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Chertanovo Moscow vs Spartak Kostroma

1-2

1-2
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Yadro St. Petersburg

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg vs Rodina Moskva III

1-2

4-2
Sun 31, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny vs FK Kaluga

0-1

1-2
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Sokol Saratov vs SKA-Khabarovsk-2

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Zenit Penza vs Dinamo Vladivostok

0-2

0-4
Sun 31, Jul-13:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Ural-2 vs Torpedo Miass

1-0

1-2
Sun 31, Jul-19:00 - Russia First Division
Volgar Astrachan vs Dinamo Makhachkala

0-0

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-19:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs FK Krasnodar II

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-19:59 - Russia First Division
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Baltika

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-19:59 - Russia First Division
Alania Vladikavkaz vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1-1

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-19:59 - Russia First Division
PFK Kuban vs KamAZ

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-18:30 - Russia Premier League
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs FC Torpedo Moscow

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-18:30 - Russia Premier League
Spartak Moscow vs Gazovik Orenburg

3-0

4-1
Sun 31, Jul-16:00 - Russia Premier League
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs CSKA Moscow

0-2

2-2
Sun 31, Jul-21:00 - Russia Premier League
FK Rostov vs FK Khimki

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-19:30 - Scottish Premier League
Celtic vs Aberdeen

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Mirren vs Motherwell FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-23:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Kolubara vs Mladost Lucani

2-1

3-2
Sun 31, Jul-23:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Mladost GAT Novi Sad vs Cukaricki

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Jul-20:55 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnicki Nis vs Backa Topola

0-0

0-3
Sun 31, Jul-19:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Loznica vs FK Jedinstvo UB

0-1

1-3
Sun 31, Jul-22:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Macva Sabac vs Graficar Beograd

1-2

2-2
Sun 31, Jul-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Vitoria Salvador BA vs ABC Natal/RN

2-1

2-2
Sun 31, Jul-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Manaus FC(AM) vs Botafogo PB

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-01:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Confianca (SE) vs Altos/PI

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Campinense (PB) vs Paysandu (PA)

0-2

1-3
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Botafogo SP vs Volta Redonda

1-0

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-22:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Floresta/CE vs Brasil de Pelotas RS

0-1

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA) vs Afogados Ingazeira PE

0-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
America FC Natal RN vs Jacuipense BA

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Anapolis FC vs Real Noroeste

2-0

3-0
Sun 31, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Amazonas AM vs Juventude MA

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Pouso Alegre/MG vs OperArio(MT)

2-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Lagarto vs Sousa PB

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Brasiliense (DF) vs Nova Venecia ES

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Balestier Khalsa FC vs Young Lions

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-22:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Liptovsky Mikulas vs MFK Ruzomberok

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Spartak Trnava vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
DAC Dunajska Streda vs Zlate Moravce

1-0

3-0
Sun 31, Jul-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slovan Bratislava B vs Slavoj Trebisov

1-0

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Raca Bratislava vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka

2-0

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Humenne vs 1. FC Tatran Presov

0-0

0-3
Sun 31, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Dolny Kubin vs KFC Komarno

1-0

1-2
Sun 31, Jul-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Bravo

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
FC Koper vs NK Maribor

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Celje vs NS Mura

0-2

3-3
Sun 31, Jul-19:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Bilje vs NK Triglav Kranj

0-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-19:59 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Ilirija 1911 vs NK Rogaska

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-14:30 - South Asian Championship U20
Maldives(U20) vs Sri Lanka(U20)

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-17:30 - South Asian Championship U20
India(U20) vs Nepal(U20)

1-0

8-0
Sun 31, Jul-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Mallbackens IF Women's vs Ravasen IK Karlskoga Women's

2-0

3-0
Sun 31, Jul-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Jitex BK Women's vs Sundsvalls DFF Women's

1-0

3-1
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Vasalunds IF vs Motala AIF FK

0-2

4-2
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Torns IF vs FC Trollhattan

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
GAIS vs Qviding FIF

3-0

4-0
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Ljungskile SK vs BK Olympic Malmo

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Mjolby AI FF vs Karlslunds IF HFK

1-0

2-2
Sun 31, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Uppsala vs Jarfalla

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Forsbacka IK vs Hudiksvalls FF

0-1

1-3
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Ragsveds IF vs Kvarnsvedens IK

0-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Umea FC Akademi vs IFK Lulea

0-2

1-5
Sun 31, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Asarums IF FK vs FBK Balkan

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
United Nordic vs Assyriska FF Sodertalje

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Savedalens IF vs Hittarps IK

1-3

3-3
Sun 31, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Vastra Frolunda IF vs Husqvarna FF

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Varbergs GIF FK vs Assyriska BK

0-1

2-2
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Vasteras SK vs Osters IF

1-0

2-2
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Utsiktens BK vs Orgryte

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Woman's Cupen
Sandvikens IF Women's vs Vasteras BK 30 Women's

0-1

3-1
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby vs IFK Varnamo

0-0

1-2
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg vs Hacken

2-1

4-4
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IK Sirius FK vs Mjallby AIF

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-18:30 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs Grasshoppers

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-18:30 - Swiss Super League
Winterthur vs FC Lugano

1-3

1-4
Sun 31, Jul-16:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Wil vs Vaduz

0-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-14:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Ming Chuan University vs Taichung Futuro

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-12:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Hang Yuen FC vs Athletic Club Taipei

3-0

3-1
Sun 31, Jul-12:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Tainan City vs Taiwan Shihu

1-1

2-2
Sun 31, Jul-19:59 - UEFA European Women's Chamiponship
England Women's vs Germany Women's

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-17:15 - Uruguay Primera Division
Danubio FC vs CS Cerrito

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-02:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Deportivo Maldonado vs Nacional Montevideo

2-0

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Cerro Largo vs Montevideo City Torque

0-2

1-2
Sun 31, Jul-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
IA Sud America vs Club Atletico Cerro

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-19:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Juventud de Las Piedras vs Rampla Juniors FC

0-2

1-2
Sun 31, Jul-06:07 - USA Major League Soccer
San Jose Earthquakes vs Real Salt Lake

1-1

2-2
Sun 31, Jul-01:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Chicago Fire vs Atlanta United FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Club de Foot Montreal vs New York City FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Philadelphia Union vs Houston Dynamo

3-0

6-0
Sun 31, Jul-04:07 - USA Major League Soccer
New England Revolution vs Toronto FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-04:07 - USA Major League Soccer
Nashville SC vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-04:07 - USA Major League Soccer
Inter Miami CF vs FC Cincinnati

3-2

4-4
Sun 31, Jul-04:37 - USA Major League Soccer
Sporting Kansas City vs Austin FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Jul-05:07 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Dallas vs Los Angeles Galaxy

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-03:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Tulsa Athletics vs FC Motown

0-0

1-2
Sun 31, Jul-06:35 - USA National Women's Soccer League
Angel City FC Women's vs OL Reign Women's

2-0

2-3
Sun 31, Jul-04:05 - USA National Women's Soccer League
Chicago Red Stars Women's vs San Diego Wave Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-04:05 - USA USL League One
Union Omaha vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-04:05 - USA USL League One
Forward Madison vs Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-04:45 - USA USL League One
Greenville Triumph vs South Georgia Tormenta

1-2

1-3
Sun 31, Jul-06:35 - USL Championship
Phoenix Rising FC vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

2-0

4-0
Sun 31, Jul-03:00 - USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs Tulsa Roughnecks

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-03:00 - USL Championship
Indy Eleven vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

1-2

1-3
Sun 31, Jul-03:00 - USL Championship
Hartford Athletic vs Birmingham Legion

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-03:30 - USL Championship
Charleston Battery vs Sacramento Republic FC

2-3

2-4
Sun 31, Jul-03:30 - USL Championship
Atlanta United FC II vs Las Vegas Lights FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-03:30 - USL Championship
Loudoun United vs Monterey Bay FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-05:05 - USL Championship
San Antonio FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy II

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Jul-05:35 - USL Championship
El Paso Locomotive vs Louisville City FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Jul-06:05 - USL Championship
Orange County SC vs San Diego Loyal SC

1-1

2-3
Sun 31, Jul-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Metropolitanos FC vs Zamora FC Barinas

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-03:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Academia Puerto Cabello vs Deportivo Lara

1-1

3-2
Sun 31, Jul-19:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Union Local Andina(ULA) vs Real Frontera

1-0

3-1
Sun 31, Jul-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Urena SC vs Rayo Zuliano

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Titanes FC vs Heroes de Falcon

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Trujillanos FC vs Llaneros Guanare

1-0

3-0
Sun 31, Jul-01:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Angostura FC vs Yaracuyanos

2-2

4-3
Sun 31, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Sanna Khanh Hoa vs Ba Ria Vung Tau

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-15:00 - Vietnam First Division
XSKT Can Tho vs Phu Tho

0-0

2-2
Sun 31, Jul-15:00 - Vietnam League
Thanh Hoa FC vs Viettel

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Jul-16:15 - Vietnam League
Ha Noi FC vs Song Lam Nghe An

0-1

2-1
Sun 31, Jul-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Briton Ferry Athletic vs Ynyshir Albions


2-0
Sun 31, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Perth RedStar Women's vs Fremantle City Women's

2-0

4-0
Sun 31, Jul-11:45 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Subiaco AFC Women's vs Balcatta Women's

2-1

3-1
Sun 31, Jul-18:30 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Ovrevoll Hosle Women's vs Fortuna Women's

2-2

2-3
Sun 31, Jul-19:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Honefoss Women's vs Grand Bodo Women's

2-0

3-1
Sun 31, Jul-16:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Klepp IL Women's vs Medkila Women's

3-0

4-0
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Dynamos FC vs Bulawayo Chiefs

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Highlanders FC vs Tenax FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Ngezi Platinum Stars vs Triangle FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 31, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Manica Diamonds vs Yadah

1-1

1-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus