Latest News
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
All soccer/football results.
BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
Date and Time/Team | Half Time | Full Time |
---|---|---|
Sun 17, Jul-12:00 - AFF Woman\'s Championship Myanmar Women\'s vs Viet Nam Women\'s |
1-2 |
4-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-15:30 - AFF Woman\'s Championship Philippines Women\'s vs Thailand Women\'s |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-21:00 - African Nations Womens Cup Senegal women\'s vs Tunisia women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Deportivo Merlo vs Los Andes |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Villa San Carlos vs CA San Miguel |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Talleres Remdios de Escalada vs Ituzaingo |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Argentino de Quilmes vs Justo Jose de Urquiza |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Central Cordoba De Rosario vs Victoriano Arenas |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Deportivo Espanol vs Claypole |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana San Martin Burzaco vs Argentino de Merlo |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-03:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Ferrocarril Midland vs CA Atlas |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-05:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Central Norte Salta vs G.San Martin Formosa |
0-2 |
3-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-01:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Club Cipolletti vs Huracan Las Heras |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-01:10 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Olimpo vs Liniers Bahia Blanca |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-22:30 - Argentine Primera Division CA Banfield vs San Lorenzo |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:59 - Argentine Primera Division Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz vs Lanus |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:59 - Argentine Primera Division Union Santa Fe vs CA Huracan |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-01:00 - Argentine Primera Division Newells Old Boys vs Racing Club |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-03:30 - Argentine Primera Division Boca Juniors vs Talleres Cordoba |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-22:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Guillermo Brown vs Chacarita Juniors |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs Alvarado Mar del Plata |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Atletico Rafaela vs CA Brown Adrogue |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Chaco For Ever vs Instituto Cordoba |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-01:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs San Martin Tucuman |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional San Telmo vs Sacachispas |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1 Acacia Ridge vs The Gap BPL |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Edgeworth Eagles FC vs Lake Macquarie City |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Lambton Jaffas vs Valentine Phoenix |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-05:25 - Australia New South Wales Premier League Sydney FC Youth vs Sydney United |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs Sydney Olympic |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-06:00 - Australia New South Wales U20 APIA Leichhardt Tigers(U20) vs Sydney Olympic(U20) |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-07:25 - Australia New South Wales U20 Sydney FC(U20) vs Sydney United(U20) |
5-0 |
|
Sun 17, Jul-09:25 - Australia New South Wales Women\'s Premier League Bankstown City Lions Women\'s vs Emerging Jets Women\'s |
2-0 |
|
Sun 17, Jul-10:40 - Australia New South Wales Women\'s Premier League FNSW Institute Women\'s vs Macarthur Rams Women\'s |
0-3 |
|
Sun 17, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\'s Premier League Blacktown Spartans Women\'s vs Illawarra Stingrays Women\'s |
2-0 |
2-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\'s Premier League Sydney University Women\'s vs Spirit FC Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\'s Premier League Manly United Women\'s vs Northern Tigers Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-12:20 - Australia New South Wales Women\'s Premier League APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women\'s vs Sydney Olympic Women\'s |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC vs Brisbane Olympic United FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-08:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23 Sunshine Coast FC(U23) vs Western Pride(U23) |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Sun 17, Jul-09:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23 Sunshine Coast Wanderers(U23) vs Brisbane Olympic United FC(U23) |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-10:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1 Sunshine Coast FC vs Western Pride |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2 North Star vs Magic United |
0-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2 Samford Rangers vs Taringa Rovers |
1-0 |
2-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League Virginia United Women\'s vs SWQ Thunder Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League Heidelberg United vs Hume City |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-07:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21 Heidelberg United U21 vs Hume City U21 |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-13:30 - Australia Victorian Women\'s Premier League FC Bulleen Lions Women\'s vs Box Hill United Women\'s |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:59 - Austria Cup WSC Hertha Wels vs SK Vorwarts Steyr |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-18:00 - Austria Cup SVG Purgstall vs FC Admira Wacker Modling |
0-2 |
2-4 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:00 - Austria Cup SC Imst vs TSV St. Johann |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:00 - Austria Cup Kuchl vs Wolfsberger AC |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:00 - Austria Cup SV Telfs vs SV Austria Salzburg |
0-0 |
2-4 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:59 - Belarus Pershaya Liga FK Orsha vs Volna Pinsk |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Naftan Novopolock vs Lokomotiv Gomel |
0-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Smorgon FC vs FC Molodechno |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Premier League FC Slutsk vs Dinamo Brest |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-14:00 - Belarus Reserves League FC Vitebsk Reserve vs Neman Grodno Reserve |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-14:00 - Belarus Reserves League FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve vs FK Isloch Minsk Reserve |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League Dnepr Mogilev Reserves vs Slavia Mozyr Reserve |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:00 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League Dnepr Mogilev Women\'s vs FC Minsk Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:00 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League FC Gomel Women\'s vs Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women\'s |
0-7 |
0-9 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:59 - Belgium Super Cup Club Brugge vs K.A.A. Gent |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Universitario de Sucre vs The Strongest |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Club Always Ready vs Univ de Vinto |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Independiente Petrolero vs Club Bolivar |
1-0 |
1-4 |
Sun 17, Jul-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Atletico Palmaflor vs Aurora |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2 EC Internacional de Lages SC vs Metropolitano SC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2 Atletico Catarinense vs Caravaggio FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B Cruzeiro (MG) vs Gremio Novorizontino |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B Nautico PE vs Chapecoense SC |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie B Guarani Futebol Clube vs Bahia |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Brasileiro Feminino A2 Vasco da Gama Women\'s vs Bahia de Feira BA Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Brasileiro Feminino A2 Botafogo PB Women\'s vs Uniao Desportiva Alagoana AL Women |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Brasileiro Feminino A2 Atletico Paranaense Women\'s vs Minas Brasilia DF women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B Flamengo SP U23 vs Joseense SP(U23) |
2-0 |
|
Sun 17, Jul-21:45 - Brazil Carioca A Macae RJ vs Marica RJ |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-21:45 - Brazil Carioca B Atletico Carioca vs Suzano RJ |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista Juventus-SP vs Sao Caetano (SP) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-18:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Internacional (RS) Youth vs Vasco da Gama Youth |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-18:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Palmeiras Youth vs Botafogo RJ Youth |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier Pirin Blagoevgrad vs CSKA 1948 Sofia |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier Cherno More Varna vs Slavia Sofia |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-18:00 - CAFA Women\'s Championship Iran Women\'s vs Turkmenistan Women\'s |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-21:00 - CAFA Women\'s Championship Kyrgyzstan Women\'s vs Uzbekistan Women\'s |
0-4 |
0-7 |
Sun 17, Jul-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Sao Paulo vs Fluminense (RJ) |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Coritiba (PR) |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Avai FC (SC) vs Santos |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-18:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Juventude (RS) vs Goias |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Ceara vs Corinthians Paulista (SP) |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-04:45 - Chile Primera Division Everton CD vs Union Espanola |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-23:00 - Chile Primera Division Universidad de Chile vs Nublense |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-02:15 - Chile Primera Division Cobresal vs Union La Calera |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-20:30 - Chile Primera Division La Serena vs CD Antofagasta |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division Union Companias vs Deportes Colina |
1-2 |
|
Sun 17, Jul-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division Deportes Concepcion vs Trasandino Los Andes |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division General VelAsquez vs San Antonio Unido |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-05:00 - Chile Segunda Division San Marcos de Arica vs Real San Joaquin |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-00:00 - Chile Segunda Division Municipal Mejillones vs Municipal Santiago |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly Udinese vs ND Ilirija 1911 |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly Juazeiro BA vs Jacobinense |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly Bayer Leverkusen vs Panathinaikos |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly NK Triglav Kranj vs SSU Politehnica Timisoara |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Apollon Limassol FC |
1-1 |
3-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly Al-Ahli Doha vs Gyirmot SE |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly Mashuk-KMV vs Rotor Volgograd |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-23:30 - Club Friendly Provincial Osorno vs Deportes Quillon |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly Napoli vs Perugia |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly Lazio vs Triestina |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly MTK Budapest FC vs F.C. Ashdod |
1-2 |
2-4 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly Angers SCO vs Stade Lavallois MFC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly Cremonese vs US Fiorenzuola |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly Benevento vs Roma Youth |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly FK Tikves Kavadarci vs FK Kozuv Gevgelija |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-05:00 - Club Friendly Cartagines Deportiva SA vs Herediano |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly Volos NPS vs Ionikos |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-23:15 - Club Friendly SL Benfica vs Fulham |
3-0 |
5-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-05:00 - Club Friendly Real Monarchs vs Sporting Kansas City II |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-23:30 - Club Friendly Provincial Ranco vs Deportes Linares |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-08:35 - Club Friendly Aston Villa vs Leeds United |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-06:00 - Club Friendly Club America vs Chelsea FC |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-09:00 - Club Friendly Melbourne University Women\'s vs South Yarra SC Women\'s |
2-0 |
6-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-09:00 - Club Friendly Sydney University vs Inner West Hawks |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-09:00 - Club Friendly Geelong Galaxy Women\'s vs Boroondara Eagles Women\'s |
1-3 |
1-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-09:00 - Club Friendly Whittlesea United vs Keilor Park SC |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-10:00 - Club Friendly Preston Lions Women\'s vs Casey Comets Women\'s |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly Vojvodina vs Backa Palanka |
2-1 |
5-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly NK Fuzinar vs ACS Poli Timisoara |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly Opava vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly 1. SC Znojmo vs Viktoria Otrokovice |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sun 17, Jul-00:30 - Club Friendly Nouakchott King vs F.C. Nouadhibou |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly Vejle vs FC Aarhus Fremad |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly Hobro I.K. vs Thisted FC |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly Hutnik Krakow vs Podhale Nowy |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly Eintracht Frankfurt Women\'s vs SV Hegnach Women\'s |
4-0 |
5-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-14:10 - Club Friendly Kufstein vs Schalke 04 |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Sun 17, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly KRC Genk vs RFC Seraing |
4-0 |
|
Sun 17, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly FC Groningen vs Emmen |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs Hallescher FC |
2-3 |
3-4 |
Sun 17, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly Wuppertaler SV vs FC Utrecht Am. |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly Nottingen vs SGV Freiberg |
0-4 |
1-5 |
Sun 17, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly Clitheroe vs Marine |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly Olympia Kirrlach vs TSG Pfeddersheim |
0-3 |
2-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly Persebaya Surabaya vs PSIM Yogyakarta |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly CfR Pforzheim vs VfR Aalen |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly KV Oostende vs Vitesse Arnhem |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly Sakaryaspor vs Bandirmaspor |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs Grasshoppers |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Samsunspor |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly SSVg Velbert vs Wattenscheid |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly VFB Homberg vs ASC 09 Dortmund |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly Hamilton Academical Women\'s vs Aberdeen Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-4 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly TuRU Dusseldorf vs TuS Ennepetal |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly NK Brinje Grosuplje vs MTK Budapest FC |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly TUS Hiltrup vs FC Remscheid |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly Nacional AC Muriae MG(U20) vs Betis/MG U20 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly Atletico Torres Youth vs Retro/PE Youth |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly Kickers Offenbach vs 1. FC Koln |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly BSV Rehden vs SV Rodinghausen |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Sun 17, Jul-03:00 - Club Friendly Arsenal vs Everton |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-03:00 - Club Friendly Columbus Crew B vs Cincinnati II |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-03:00 - Club Friendly New York City FC B vs Rochester New York |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly FC Tyumen vs FC Irtysh Omsk |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Holstein Kiel B vs Drochtersen/Assel |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-18:15 - Club Friendly Kryvbas vs FC Inhulets Petrove |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly Schalke 04 vs Augsburg |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly Umraniyespor vs Giresunspor |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly Almeria vs Velez CF |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang Envigado vs Alianza Petrolera |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-05:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang La Equidad vs Atletico Junior Barranquilla |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang Jaguares de Cordoba vs Deportivo Pasto |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-03:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang Atletico Nacional vs Millonarios |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier Llaneros FC vs Atletico Huila |
0-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-02:00 - Colombia Copa Premier Barranquilla FC vs Tigres FC |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-12:00 - COSAFA Cup South Africa vs Botswana |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:30 - COSAFA Cup Mozambique vs Senegal |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-21:00 - COSAFA Cup Namibia vs Zambia |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-23:00 - Croatia - 1. Division Istra 1961 vs Hajduk Split |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-21:00 - Croatia - 1. Division NK Varteks Varazdin vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen Brondby vs Aarhus AGF |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen Viborg vs Aalborg BK |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen Lyngby vs Silkeborg IF |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen FC Kobenhavn vs AC Horsens |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-05:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Tecnico Universitario vs Barcelona SC |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-23:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Mushuc Runa vs 9 de Octubre |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-00:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Orense SC vs Macara |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-02:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs Deportivo Cuenca |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-23:00 - Egypt Premier League Arab Contractors vs Ceramica Cleopatra FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-20:30 - Egypt Premier League El Gounah vs Tala\'ea El Gaish |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-20:30 - Egypt Premier League Smouha SC vs National Bank of Egypt SC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-04:00 - El Salvador Primera Division Santa Tecla vs Isidro Metapan |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B Tallinna JK Legion B vs Laanemaa Haapsalu |
4-1 |
5-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-18:15 - Estonia Meistri Liiga FC Flora Tallinn vs JK Tallinna Kalev |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-15:30 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s vs Suure Jaani United Women\'s |
4-1 |
6-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-14:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League ONS Women\'s vs PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s |
0-6 |
1-6 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B Tampere United vs FC Jazz Pori |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C Jakobstads Bollklubb vs FC Vaajakoski |
3-1 |
6-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C Narpes Kraft vs JJK Jyvaskyla |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga SJK Seinajoki vs Ilves Tampere |
1-1 |
3-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen Gnistan vs KTP Kotka |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2 Hansa Rostock vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2 Eintracht Braunschweig vs Hamburger |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2 SC Paderborn 07 vs Karlsruher SC |
0-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern Greuther Furth B vs FC Pipinsried |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:00 - Germany OberLiga Turkspor Augsburg vs SV Erblach |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-12:45 - HongKong 2 Division Cup Mutual FC vs Yau Tsim Mong FT |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-12:45 - HongKong 2 Division Cup Kowloon City vs Kwun Tong FA |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Division 1 Throttur Vogar vs HK Kopavogur |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Premier Division IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs Valur |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division IA Akranes vs Stjarnan Gardabaer |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division Keflavik vs Breidablik |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-21:00 - Iceland Premier Division Leiknir Reykjavik vs KA Akureyri |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Sun 17, Jul-18:00 - Iceland U19 League HK Kopavogur Ymir U19 vs Thor/Samherjar(U19) |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:00 - Indonesia President Cup Borneo F.C. vs Arema Malang |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-21:00 - Ireland Premier League Finn Harps vs Derry City |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-21:00 - Ireland Premier League Sligo Rovers vs UC Dublin(UCD) |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-09:30 - Japan Football League TIAMO Hirakata vs Honda FC |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League Criacao Shinjuku vs Osaka FC |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 FC Tokyo vs Jubilo Iwata |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-13:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Kyoto Sanga FC vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Yokohama FC vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Blaublitz Akita vs Montedio Yamagata |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Fagiano Okayama vs Tochigi SC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2 FC Machida Zelvia vs V-Varen Nagasaki |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-13:30 - Japanese League Division 2 FC Ryukyu vs Omiya Ardija |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Fujieda MYFC |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs FC Gifu |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Fukushima United FC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Kamatamare Sanuki vs Ehime FC |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Kagoshima United vs SC Sagamihara |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-22:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League Al Aqaba SC vs Al Hussein Irbid |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:59 - Jordan Professional Premier League Sahab SC vs Ramtha SC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:00 - Kazakhstan Cup FC Akzhayik vs FK Kaspiy Aktau |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-18:00 - Kazakhstan Cup Ordabasy vs FK Aksu |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:00 - Kazakhstan Cup Turan Turkistan vs FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-14:00 - Korea K3 League Paju Citizen FC vs FC Mokpo |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-14:00 - Korea K3 League Hwaseong FC vs Cheonan City FC |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-14:00 - Korea K3 League Dangjin Citizen vs Cheongju Jikji FC |
2-1 |
3-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-11:00 - Korea K4 League Jeonju Citizen FC vs Goyang KH FC |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sun 17, Jul-13:00 - Korea K4 League Namdong FC vs Chungju Citizen |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-13:00 - Korea K4 League Daegu FC II vs Seoul Jungnang FC |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-13:00 - Korea League 2 Jeonnam Dragons vs Gimpo FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division Riga FC vs Super Nova |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:59 - Latvia - 2. Division Salaspils vs Jelgava |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-14:00 - Latvia - 2. Division JDFS Alberts vs Tukums-2000 II |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:59 - Libya League Division 1 Al Akhdar vs Al-Ahli Tripoli |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:59 - Libya League Division 1 Olympic Azzaweya vs Al Ittihad Tripoli |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-23:00 - Libya League Division 1 Al Nasr Benghazi vs Al Ahli Benghazi |
2-0 |
|
Sun 17, Jul-18:55 - Lithuania - 1. Division Dziugas Telsiai vs Banga Gargzdai |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-04:05 - Mexico Primera Division Santos Laguna vs Chivas Guadalajara |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-02:00 - Mexico Primera Division Atlas vs Cruz Azul |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-21:00 - Mexico Primera Division Pumas UNAM vs Club Necaxa |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-06:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s vs Necaxa Women |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-06:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division Mazatlan FC Women\'s vs FC Juarez Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20 San Luis U20 vs Monterrey U20 |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20 Pumas UNAM U20 vs Necaxa U20 |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-12:30 - Myanmar National League Chinland vs Sagaing United |
2-1 |
4-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-06:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues Havelock North Wanderers AFC vs Miramar Rangers AFC |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-04:00 - New Zealand Southern Leagues Nelson Suburbs vs Christchurch United |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Sun 17, Jul-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division Deportivo Ocotal vs Real Esteli |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-06:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division Juventus Managua vs Managua FC |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-03:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division Walter Ferretti vs Sebaco |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Enugu Rangers International vs Akwa United |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Wikki Tourists vs Katsina United |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Plateau United vs Enyimba International |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Abia Warriors vs Lobi Stars |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League MFM FC vs Nasarawa United FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Rivers United vs Gombe United |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Remo Stars vs Niger Tornadoes FC |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Dakkada FC vs Sunshine Stars FC |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Kano Pillars vs Shooting Stars SC |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Heartland FC vs Kwara United |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen Stabaek vs KFUM Oslo |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen Kongsvinger vs Stjordals Blink |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen Ranheim IL vs Sogndal |
0-1 |
3-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Aalesund FK vs Rosenborg |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Viking vs Kristiansund BK |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Molde vs FK Haugesund |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Odd Grenland vs Lillestrom |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Sarpsborg 08 vs Valerenga |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-08:00 - OFC Women Nations Cup Papua New Guinea women\'s vs Tahiti Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-11:00 - OFC Women Nations Cup Fiji Women\'s vs New Caledonia Women\'s |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2 Sportivo Luqueno vs Club Rubio Nu |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2 Atletico Colegiales vs Sportivo San Lorenzo |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division Sportivo Ameliano vs Club Libertad |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-03:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division Olimpia Asuncion vs Club Guarani |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-22:00 - Peru Primera Division Carlos Stein vs Ayacucho Futbol Club |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-22:15 - Peru Primera Division Alianza Lima vs Sport Boys Association |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:59 - Peru Primera Division Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs EM Deportivo Binacional |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-00:30 - Peru Primera Division Universidad San Martin de Porres vs Universitario de Deportes |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sun 17, Jul-03:00 - Peru Primera Division Sport Huancayo vs Atletico Grau |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin vs Widzew lodz |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-14:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom vs Miedz Legnica |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Wisla Plock vs Lechia Gdansk |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:59 - Poland - I liga Stal Rzeszow vs Chrobry Glogow |
2-2 |
3-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-14:40 - Poland - I liga Podbeskidzie vs Arka Gdynia |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:00 - Poland - I liga Puszcza Niepolomice vs Gornik Leczna |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-15:00 - Poland - II liga Garbarnia Krakow vs Motor Lublin |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:00 - Poland - II liga Kotwica Kolobrzeg vs Stomil Olsztyn |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:00 - Poland - II liga Olimpia Elblag vs Gornik Polkowice |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:30 - Romania - Divizia A Farul Constanta vs FC U Craiova 1948 |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A FC Steaua Bucuresti vs Universitatea Cluj |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-13:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2 Torpedo Moscow II vs FC Tver |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2 Dinamo St. Petersburg vs FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2 Rodina Moskva III vs Yadro St. Petersburg |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3 Strogino Moscow vs FK Kvant Obninsk |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:59 - Russia First Division Shinnik Yaroslavl vs FK Krasnodar II |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:59 - Russia First Division PFK Kuban vs FC Ufa |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-15:00 - Russia First Division Veles Moscow vs Baltika |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:00 - Russia First Division Rubin Kazan vs Rodina Moskva |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:00 - Russia First Division Volgar Astrachan vs Akron Togliatti |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:00 - Russia First Division Arsenal Tula vs SKA Khabarovsk |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-16:00 - Russia Premier League FC Torpedo Moscow vs PFC Sochi |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-21:00 - Russia Premier League Dynamo Moscow vs FK Rostov |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-18:30 - Russia Premier League Lokomotiv Moscow vs FK Nizhny Novgorod |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-21:00 - Russia Premier League Krasnodar FK vs Fakel Voronezh |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-18:00 - Russia Women\'s Cup AF Tambov Women\'s vs FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s |
1-3 |
1-6 |
Sun 17, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup Bonnyrigg Rose vs Hibernian FC |
1-3 |
1-4 |
Sun 17, Jul-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga FK Napredak Krusevac vs FK Vozdovac |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs Mladost Lucani |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil Vitoria Salvador BA vs Paysandu (PA) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil Aparecidense GO vs Altos/PI |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil Campinense (PB) vs Ferroviario CE |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-01:00 - Serie C - Brazil Ypiranga(RS) vs Botafogo PB |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil Floresta/CE vs Mirassol FC |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-18:00 - Serie C - Brazil Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Brasiliense (DF) vs Anapolis FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil OperArio(MT) vs Ipora |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Gremio Anapolis vs Acao MT |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Costa Rica MS vs Ceilandia DF |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Amazonas AM vs Humaita AC |
3-0 |
6-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil Porto Velho/RO vs Nautico (RR) |
2-0 |
8-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil Parana vs Oeste SP |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil EC Santo Andre vs Perolas Negras RJ |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil Portuguesa RJ vs Sao Bernardo |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil Cianorte PR vs Nova Iguacu |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil Moto Clube(MA) vs Castanhal PA |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil Tuna Luso vs Tocantinopolis |
1-1 |
5-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil Pacajus CE vs 4 de Julho/PI |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil Fluminense/PI vs Juventude MA |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-13:30 - Singapore Premier League Tampines Rovers FC vs Young Lions |
3-1 |
5-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-13:30 - Singapore Premier League Tanjong Pagar Utd vs Hougang United FC |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga DAC Dunajska Streda vs Liptovsky Mikulas |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga MFK Skalica vs MFK Ruzomberok |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga Dolny Kubin vs FK Pohronie |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga Slovan Bratislava B vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga Raca Bratislava vs Humenne |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs NS Mura |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-15:00 - Sweden Superettan Vasteras SK vs Landskrona BoIS |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Superettan Halmstads vs Utsiktens BK |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan Hammarby vs Elfsborg |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan IFK Goteborg vs Mjallby AIF |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan AIK Solna vs Kalmar FF |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan IK Sirius FK vs Degerfors IF |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-18:30 - Swiss Super League Servette vs St. Gallen |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-18:30 - Swiss Super League FC Lugano vs Sion |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-16:15 - Switzerland Challenge League FC Wil vs Neuchatel Xamax |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-12:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League Taichung Futuro vs Taiwan Shihu |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-12:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League Athletic Club Taipei vs Taipower FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-15:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League Ming Chuan University vs Hang Yuen FC |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:59 - UEFA European Women\'s Chamiponship Sweden Women\'s vs Portugal Women\'s |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:59 - UEFA European Women\'s Chamiponship Switzerland Women\'s vs Netherlands Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-4 |
Sun 17, Jul-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division Cerro Largo vs Nacional Montevideo |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-02:00 - Uruguay Primera Division Montevideo Wanderers vs CA Penarol |
1-1 |
3-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer Chicago Fire vs Seattle Sounders |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer Minnesota United FC vs Washington D.C. United |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-05:00 - USA Major League Soccer Colorado Rapids vs Los Angeles Galaxy |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-23:00 - USA Major League Soccer Atlanta United FC vs Orlando City |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-05:00 - USA Major League Soccer FC Dallas vs Austin FC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-05:22 - USA Major League Soccer Inter Miami CF vs Charlotte FC |
0-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer Club de Foot Montreal vs Toronto FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer Philadelphia Union vs New England Revolution |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-02:00 - USA National independent Football League Flower City Union vs Chattanooga |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Sun 17, Jul-04:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League Joy St. Louis Park vs Med City |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-04:30 - USA National Women\'s Soccer League Houston Dash Women\'s vs Chicago Red Stars Women\'s |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-06:30 - USA National Women\'s Soccer League Portland Thorns FC Women\'s vs Gotham FC Women\'s |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-06:30 - USA United Women\'s Soccer Santa Clarita Blue Heat Women\'s vs FC Arizona Women\'s |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League One Union Omaha vs FC Tucson |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League One Forward Madison vs South Georgia Tormenta |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League One Richmond Kickers vs Greenville Triumph |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-03:30 - USA USL League One Chattanooga Red Wolves vs North Carolina |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-22:00 - USA USL League Two Park City Red Wolves vs Colorado ISA |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League Two Mississippi Brilla vs Blue Goose SC |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League Two Des Moines Menace vs Peoria City |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League Two Little Rock Rangers vs Louisiana Krewe FC |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League Two AC Houston Sur vs AHFC Royals |
1-2 |
3-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-23:00 - USA USL League Two St. Louis Lions vs Kaw Valley FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-23:00 - USA USL League Two Manhattan SC vs FC Motown |
2-0 |
|
Sun 17, Jul-04:30 - USA USL League Two Brazos Valley Cavalry vs Round Rock SC |
4-0 |
7-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-00:00 - USA USL League Two Manhattan SC vs Westchester Flames |
4-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-00:00 - USA USL League Two Miami AC vs Weston |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-01:00 - USA USL League Two New Jersey Copa vs Morris Elite |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-02:00 - USA USL League Two St. Louis Lions vs Kaw Valley FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-02:00 - USA USL League Two Flatirons Rush vs New Mexico United U23 |
3-1 |
|
Sun 17, Jul-02:00 - USA USL League Two Blackwatch Rush vs Boston City FC |
0-3 |
1-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two Flint City Bucks vs Midwest United FC |
6-0 |
|
Sun 17, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two Reading United vs Lehigh Valley United |
3-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two Thunder Bay Chill vs FC Manitoba |
2-1 |
|
Sun 17, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two The Villages vs Caledonia SC |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two FC Boston Bolts vs Pathfinder FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two Tobacco Road vs Charlotte Eagles |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two Philadelphia Lone Star vs Ocean City Noreasters |
0-0 |
0-4 |
Sun 17, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two Lionsbridge FC vs Cardinals FC |
4-0 |
7-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two West Virginia United vs North Carolina Fusion(U23) |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two Virginia Beach United vs Christos FC |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two South Bend Lions vs Dayton Dutch Lions |
3-0 |
8-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two Fort Wayne vs Cleveland Force |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two Springfield ASC vs Chicago City SC |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Sun 17, Jul-03:30 - USA USL League Two SC United Bantams vs Asheville City SC |
2-3 |
3-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-03:30 - USA USL League Two Peachtree City MOBA vs Tri Cities Otters |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-03:30 - USA USL League Two Southern Soccer Academy vs Tennessee SC |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 17, Jul-03:30 - USA USL League Two East Atlanta vs Dalton Red Wolves |
1-1 |
|
Sun 17, Jul-19:59 - USA Women\'s Premier Soccer League Colorado Rapids Women\'s vs Kansas City Current II Women\'s |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-01:00 - USA Women\'s Premier Soccer League Phoenix Del Sol Women\'s vs California Storm Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-18:00 - USA Women\'s Premier Soccer League Nashville Rhythm Women\'s vs AHFC Royals Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-04:30 - USL Championship Memphis 901 vs Louisville City FC |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-05:00 - USL Championship San Antonio FC vs Atlanta United FC II |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-05:00 - USL Championship New Mexico United vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-06:00 - USL Championship Oakland Roots vs El Paso Locomotive |
4-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-06:00 - USL Championship Monterey Bay FC vs Detroit City |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-07:00 - USL Championship Sacramento Republic FC vs Birmingham Legion |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-03:30 - USL Championship Loudoun United vs Tampa Bay Rowdies |
0-0 |
1-4 |
Sun 17, Jul-04:00 - USL Championship Charleston Battery vs Hartford Athletic |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-04:00 - USL Championship Orange County SC vs Miami FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division Caracas FC vs Estudiantes Merida FC |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-03:15 - Venezuela Primera Division Academia Puerto Cabello vs Universidad Central Venezuela |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-19:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division Union Local Andina(ULA) vs Rayo Zuliano |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division Trujillanos FC vs Titanes FC |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division Urena SC vs Heroes de Falcon |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-01:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division Bolívar SC(VEN) vs Academia Anzoategui |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-01:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division Angostura FC vs Libertador FC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-13:00 - Vietnam First Division TTBD Phu Dong vs Cong An Nhan Dan |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 17, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam First Division Sanna Khanh Hoa vs Quang Nam |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-15:00 - Vietnam First Division Ba Ria Vung Tau vs Hue FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League Balcatta Women\'s vs Murdoch Uni Melville Women\'s |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League NTC West Women\'s vs Perth S.C Women\'s |
1-0 |
|
Sun 17, Jul-11:45 - Western Australia Womens Premier League Subiaco AFC Women\'s vs Fremantle City Women\'s |
1-3 |
1-6 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Dynamos FC vs FC Platinum |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Black Rhinos FC vs Yadah |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 17, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Bulawayo Chiefs vs Chicken Inn |
0-0 |
1-3 |
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.