AD:

Football Results for Sat 2, Jul 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 2, Jul 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 2, Jul-17:30 - AFF U19 Youth Championship
Viet Nam(U19) vs Indonesia(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-12:00 - AFF U19 Youth Championship
Myanmar(U19) vs Brunei Darussalam(U19)

3-0

7-0
Sat 2, Jul-14:00 - AFF U19 Youth Championship
Thailand(U19) vs Philippines(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
River Plate(R) vs CA Huracan Reserve

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Rosario Central Reserve vs Aldosivi Reserve

2-0

5-1
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Colon Reserve vs Godoy Cruz Reserve

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Merlo vs Canuelas FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Defensores Unidos vs Los Andes

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Talleres Remdios de Escalada vs Club Comunicaciones(AR)

2-2

3-2
Sat 2, Jul-19:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Sportivo Dock Sud vs CA San Miguel

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-19:59 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA Colegiales vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
El Porvenir vs Club Lujan

2-0

2-3
Sat 2, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Central Cordoba De Rosario vs CA Atlas

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Yupanqui vs Argentino de Rosario

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Deportivo Paraguayo vs Sportivo Barracas

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Centro Espanol vs CA Lugano

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Deportivo Muniz vs CDyS Juventud Unida

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Mercedes vs Defensores de Cambaceres

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-21:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Atletico Parana vs Gimnasia C. Uruguay

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Huracan Las Heras vs Ciudad Bolivar

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Crucero del Norte vs Boca Unidos

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sol de Mayo vs Independiente Chivilcoy

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Central Cordoba SDE vs Argentinos Juniors

0-0

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Boca Juniors vs CA Banfield

0-3

0-3
Sat 2, Jul-22:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Tigre vs Talleres Cordoba

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-02:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Belgrano vs Almagro

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-21:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Riestra vs Nueva Chicago

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Jul-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Almirante Brown vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

2-2

2-2
Sat 2, Jul-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Acacia Ridge vs University of Queensland

0-0

5-0
Sat 2, Jul-08:15 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
West Canberra Wanderers vs Monaro Panthers

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Canberra Olympic vs Cooma Tigers

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-10:30 - Australia Capital Territory U23
West Canberra Wanderers(U23) vs Monaro Panthers(U23)

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-06:30 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Canberra Olympic(U23) vs Cooma Tigers(U23)

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Edge Hill United vs Magpies Crusaders

0-2

0-5
Sat 2, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Maitland FC vs Weston Workers Bears FC

0-1

2-3
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
St George Saints vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles

1-0

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Hills Brumbies vs Mounties Wanderers

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Western Sydney Wanderers AM vs Central Coast Mariners Academy

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Manly United(U20) vs Marconi Stallions(U20)

1-2

2-2
Sat 2, Jul-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Northbridge Bulls(U20) vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20)

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Redlands United FC vs SWQ Thunder

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Surfers Paradise vs Samford Rangers

4-0

10-1
Sat 2, Jul-08:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Riverside Olympic vs Clarence Zebras

1-3

2-11
Sat 2, Jul-10:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Launceston City vs Glenorchy Knights

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-08:00 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
South Hobart vs Devonport City Striker

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
North Geelong Warriors vs Brunswick City

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
FC Bulleen Lions vs Goulburn Valley Suns

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Moreland City vs Langwarrin

0-0

3-0
Sat 2, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Eastern Lions SC vs South Melbourne

0-2

0-4
Sat 2, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Avondale FC vs Dandenong Thunder

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-12:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Altona Magic vs Port Melbourne Sharks

0-3

1-4
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Hume City vs Melbourne Knights

2-0

3-1
Sat 2, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 vs Bentleigh Greens(U21)

1-2

1-3
Sat 2, Jul-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Altona Magic U21 vs Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21

0-3

0-4
Sat 2, Jul-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Hume City U21 vs Melbourne Knights U21

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Jul-06:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Avondale FC(U21) vs Dandenong Thunder U21

2-1

5-1
Sat 2, Jul-06:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Eastern Lions(U21) vs South Melbourne U21

2-1

4-3
Sat 2, Jul-07:00 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2
FC Bulleen Lions(U21) vs Goulburn Valley Suns U201

0-1

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women's Premier League
Heidelberg Utd Women's vs FC Bulleen Lions Women's

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women's Premier League
Alamein Women's vs Calder United SC Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-10:00 - Australia Victorian Women's Premier League
South Melbourne Women's vs Box Hill United Women's

1-2

2-4
Sat 2, Jul-14:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Mohammedan Dhaka vs Bashundhara Kings

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Orsha vs FK Ostrovets

0-0

1-3
Sat 2, Jul-19:59 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Naftan Novopolock vs Volna Pinsk

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Lida vs Slonim

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Belshina Babruisk vs Arsenal Dzerzhinsk

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-19:59 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Minsk vs FK Isloch Minsk

0-0

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Independiente Petrolero vs Univ de Vinto

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Jorge Wilstermann vs Atletico Palmaflor

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Metropolitano SC vs Atletico Tubarao SC

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Jul-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Atletico Catarinense vs Blumenau SC

2-1

3-2
Sat 2, Jul-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Nacao SC vs EC Internacional de Lages SC

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Caravaggio FC vs Guarani de Palhoca

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Jul-22:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Vila Nova GO(U23) vs Bragantino(U23)

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Chapecoense SC vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

0-0

3-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Londrina (PR) vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Vila Nova (GO)

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Brusque SC vs Operario Ferroviario PR

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ituano (SP) vs Criciuma SC

0-0

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Brasileiro Feminino A2
Uniao Desportiva Alagoana AL Women vs Ceara Women's

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Brasileiro Feminino A2
Iranduba AM Women's vs Real Ariquemes/RO Women's

1-2

1-5
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Brasileiro Feminino A2
Minas Brasilia DF women's vs America Mineiro Women's

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Ipatinga (MG) vs Democrata SL/MG


2-0
Sat 2, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Betim EC vs Varginha MG

2-0

3-0
Sat 2, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Tupynambas/MG vs Boa Esporte Clube

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Joseense SP(U23) vs Inter Bebedouro SP U23

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Paulista SP(U23) vs Penapolense SP(U23)

2-2

2-2
Sat 2, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Rio Branco (SP)(U23) vs Maua SP(U23)

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-21:45 - Brazil Carioca A
Cabofriense(RJ) vs Sampaio Correa (RJ)

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-21:45 - Brazil Carioca A
Olaria RJ vs Goncalense/RJ

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-21:45 - Brazil Carioca A
America-RJ vs Marica RJ

0-2

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-21:45 - Brazil Carioca A
Angra Dos Reis RJ vs Artsul RJ

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-03:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
XV de Piracicaba vs Lemense SP

0-0

2-2
Sat 2, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Primavera SP vs Desportivo Brasil SP

0-2

1-3
Sat 2, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Noroeste SP vs Marilia (SP)

0-2

0-2
Sat 2, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Sertaozinho vs Comercial SP

0-0

0-3
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Atletico Paranaense Youth vs Chapecoense Youth

1-0

4-1
Sat 2, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Santos Youth vs Internacional (RS) Youth

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG) vs Palmeiras Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
RB Bragantino Youth vs Atletico GO Youth

1-2

2-3
Sat 2, Jul-23:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Sao Paulo Youth vs Botafogo RJ Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-12:45 - Cambodia League
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey vs Angkor Tiger FC

1-2

3-3
Sat 2, Jul-15:30 - Cambodia League
Tiffy Army FC vs Boeung Ket FC

3-2

3-4
Sat 2, Jul-23:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Juventude (RS) vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-23:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Fluminense (RJ) vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

2-0

4-0
Sat 2, Jul-02:00 - Canadian Premier League
FC Edmonton vs York United

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Jul-20:30 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Temuco vs Deportes Santa Cruz

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-20:30 - Chile Primera B
Rangers Talca vs Fernandez Vial

0-2

1-3
Sat 2, Jul-04:30 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Recoleta vs Union San Felipe

2-3

3-3
Sat 2, Jul-05:00 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Iquique vs Santiago Wanderers

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-02:30 - Chile Primera Division
Everton CD vs Colo Colo

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
Palestino vs Union Espanola

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Brujas de Salamanca vs La Pintana Unida

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Jul-19:59 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Quillon vs Deportes Rengo

2-2

3-3
Sat 2, Jul-23:30 - Chile Segunda Division
Iberia Los Angeles vs General VelAsquez

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hunan Billows vs ShangYu Pterosaur FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Wuxi WuGou vs Haimen Codion

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Dongguan Guanlian vs Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C.

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zibo zi cheng vs Hubei Istar

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Taian Tiankuang vs Qinao FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-08:15 - Club Friendly
Launceston City B vs Northern Rangers

2-0

3-2
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Sturm Graz vs FC Liefering

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
SC Freiburg vs SV Elversberg

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
PSV Eindhoven vs Cercle Brugge

1-0

2-2
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Greuther Furth vs Pardubice

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Eintracht Trier vs TSV Schott Mainz

0-0

3-0
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
KAS Eupen vs TSV Alemannia Aachen

2-1

4-1
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
East Fife vs Cowdenbeath F.C.

2-0

3-0
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Montrose vs Arbroath

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Peterhead vs Dundee

0-1

0-4
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Gretna 2008 vs Dumbarton

2-2

2-3
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Alloa Athletic vs Forfar Athletic

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Gazovik Orenburg

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-09:00 - Club Friendly
Box Hill United SC vs Ballarat City FC

3-1

5-1
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Wolfsberger AC vs Holstein Kiel

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC 08 Homburg vs FV Diefflen

4-1

6-3
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Chorley vs Bolton Wanderers

0-2

1-3
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Irvine Meadow vs Stranraer F.C.

1-1

2-5
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
TSV Aubstadt vs Kickers Offenbach

0-3

0-3
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
DJK Vilzing vs SSV Jahn Regensburg II

3-1

4-2
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
FV Bad Vilbel vs Rot Weiss Walldorf

1-1

2-2
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen vs Hallbergmoos-Goldach

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Botafogo RJ Women's vs Bahia de Feira BA Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Oldenburger SV vs Phonix Lubeck

2-2

5-4
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Coimbra/MG(U20) vs Ipatinga MG(U20)

2-0

3-0
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Caruaru City PE U20 vs America PE(U20)

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
FC Kaiserslautern vs SpVgg Unterhaching

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
FC Groningen vs PAOK Saloniki

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
Club Brugge vs Beerschot Wilrijk

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Fenerbahce vs Partizan Belgrade

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
MSK Puchov vs Trencin

0-2

0-3
Sat 2, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
Red Bull Salzburg vs Olympiakos Piraeus

2-1

3-1
Sat 2, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig

1-0

4-0
Sat 2, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
Aland vs ToVe Pori

2-0

6-0
Sat 2, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
TUS BW Lohne vs Schalke 04

0-6

0-7
Sat 2, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Zalaegerszegi TE

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
FK Pirmasens vs Saarbrucken

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-20:45 - Club Friendly
Servette vs Neuchatel Xamax

0-1

5-1
Sat 2, Jul-11:30 - Club Friendly
NK Brinje Grosuplje vs NK Krka

0-2

2-3
Sat 2, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
ETO FC Gyor vs Gyirmot SE

1-3

2-4
Sat 2, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Zimbru Chisinau vs FC Steaua Bucuresti

0-2

1-6
Sat 2, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Farul Constanta vs Chindia Targoviste

2-2

2-3
Sat 2, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Sion vs Dynamo Kyiv

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs Humenne

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Chrobry Glogow vs Gornik Polkowice

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-05:00 - Club Friendly
Real Monarchs vs Portland Timbers B

2-0

4-0
Sat 2, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Go Ahead Eagles vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

2-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
FK Pohronie vs STK Samorin

1-0

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
FC Dabas vs Monori SE

0-2

2-3
Sat 2, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Botev Plovdiv vs Yantra Gabrovo

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Olimpia Elblag vs Sokol Ostroda

0-0

5-0
Sat 2, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Banik Ostrava

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
FC Differdange 03 vs RFC Seraing

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Dorogi FC vs BVSC Zuglo

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Altona City vs Caroline Springs George Cross

0-1

1-3
Sat 2, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Fola Esch vs Excelsior Virton

1-3

1-5
Sat 2, Jul-12:15 - Club Friendly
Znamya Truda vs Peresvet Podolsk

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-12:20 - Club Friendly
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Vasas SC

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Oxford City vs Oxford United

1-4

2-5
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Preston North End vs Bamber Bridge

0-0

3-0
Sat 2, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Hajduk Split vs Kisvarda

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Spartak Moscow vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
FK Pribram vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Livingston F.C. vs Greenock Morton

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Odra Opole


2-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
RC Lens vs Paris FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Kazincbarcikai vs Diosgyor VTK

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Grazer AK vs Domzale

1-3

1-4
Sat 2, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Bicskei vs KFC Komarno

0-2

0-5
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Royal Antwerp FC vs KV Mechelen

1-0

4-0
Sat 2, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
ASV Fussgonheim vs FV Dudenhofen

0-3

1-5
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
AZ Alkmaar vs PEC Zwolle

2-0

3-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
SK Sigma Olomouc vs MSK Zilina

1-1

1-3
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
SC Austria Lustenau vs St. Gallen

0-0

0-4
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Luzern vs Vaduz

2-0

4-1
Sat 2, Jul-21:45 - Club Friendly
Serra Macaense RJ(U20) vs Serrano RJ(U20)

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Alfreton Town vs Sheffield Wed

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Southport FC vs Blackpool

0-2

0-2
Sat 2, Jul-21:45 - Club Friendly
7 De Abril RJ (U20) vs Perolas Negras RJ (U20)

0-2

0-3
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Hamilton Academical FC vs Queen of the South FC

1-1

1-3
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Eastbourne Borough vs Crawley Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Hednesford Town vs Birmingham(U21)

1-3

3-5
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Portsmouth

0-2

0-3
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
First Vienna FC vs Austria Wien

0-3

0-3
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Nuneaton Borough vs Stockport County

0-4

0-4
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Folkestone Invicta vs Gillingham

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Gainsborough Trinity vs Lincoln City

0-2

0-4
Sat 2, Jul-06:30 - Club Friendly
San Jose Earthquakes Reserve vs Houston Dynamo B

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Evesham United vs Cheltenham Town

0-2

0-4
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
1.FC Slovacko vs Liptovsky Mikulas

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Sutton Coldfield Town vs Barwell

0-4

0-4
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Slovan Liberec vs Usti nad Labem

5-1

8-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Brora Rangers vs Inverness C.T.

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
MTK Budapest FC vs Ujpest FC

1-3

2-6
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
SV Babelsberg 03 vs Hertha BSC Berlin

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Katowice vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Nantwich Town vs Crewe Alexandra

0-2

0-3
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
SK Sigma Olomouc vs Prostejov

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Oudenaarde vs KV Oostende

0-7

0-11
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Dukla Praha

1-1

3-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Rupel Boom vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren

1-2

1-5
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Mlada Boleslav vs Teplice

2-2

3-2
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Chrudim vs Vysocina Jihlava

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
SC Kriens vs Solothurn


3-2
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Turriff United vs Banks O'Dee

0-1

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Winterthur vs FC Schaffhausen

2-0

3-0
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
KSK Heist vs KRC Genk

0-1

1-8
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Piast Gliwice vs Stal Rzeszow

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Deal Town vs Charlton Athletic(U21)

1-2

2-6
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Gornik Zabrze vs Zaglebie Lubin

0-2

0-3
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Frome Town vs Salisbury City

1-2

2-3
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Hradec Kralove vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf

1-0

3-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
SK Austria Klagenfurt vs Hansa Rostock

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Podbeskidzie vs Ruch Chorzow

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
New Mills vs Curzon Ashton FC

0-0

0-3
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Slavoj Trebisov vs MFK Vranov nad Topou

1-3

1-3
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
AFC Kempston Rovers vs Rushden&Diamonds

0-3

3-3
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Chojniczanka Chojnice


2-0
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Ascot United vs Slough Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Fotbal Trinec vs MSK Zilina B


5-0
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Melksham Town vs Swindon

2-2

2-3
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Warta Poznan vs Miedz Legnica

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Atherton Collieries vs Annan Athletic

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Karvina vs FC Fastav Zlin

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Arsenal Tula vs FK Zvezda Ryazan

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Tychy vs Skra Czestochowa


4-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Plymouth Parkway vs Plymouth Argyle

2-0

2-2
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Polet Sveti MNM vs NK Osijek

1-4

1-7
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
FK Krasnodar II vs FK Chayka Pesch

2-1

2-2
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Budafoki MTE vs MTE Mosonmagyarovar

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
TSB Flensburg vs Eintracht Norderstedt

1-2

1-4
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Lech Poznan B vs Slask Wroclaw B

0-0

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Kelty Hearts vs Raith Rovers

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Radunia Stezyca vs GKS Przodkowo

0-1

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Abbey Rangers vs Eastleigh

0-2

0-3
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Sutton Common Rovers vs Tonbridge Angels

0-4

1-5
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Duren vs FC Wiltz 71

2-2

3-2
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl vs Kaan Marienborn

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk

0-2

3-3
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Jersey Bulls vs Stevenage FC

0-2

0-4
Sat 2, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Wisla Krakow vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

0-0

3-0
Sat 2, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Ypiranga PE Youth vs Santa Cruz PE Youth

1-2

1-4
Sat 2, Jul-13:45 - Club Friendly
Wisla Krakow vs GKS Jastrzebie

0-0

3-0
Sat 2, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
FC Thun vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
Rapid Wien vs AEK Larnaca

0-1

2-3
Sat 2, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Vitoria(ES) vs CTE Colatina/ES


3-0
Sat 2, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Athletic Club MG Youth vs Betis/MG U20

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
VfL Osnabruck vs Hannover 96

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
St.Polten vs TSV Hartberg

2-0

4-0
Sat 2, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Pouso Alegre/MG (U20) vs Araguari (U20)

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
Radnicki Nis vs Slask Wroclaw

0-1

1-3
Sat 2, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
1. FC Magdeburg vs 1. FC Union Berlin

1-2

1-4
Sat 2, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
HIFK B vs FC POHU

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

2-1

4-2
Sat 2, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Sunderland vs Gateshead


2-0
Sat 2, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Sonderjyske vs Esbjerg FB

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Jong PSV Eindhoven vs Jong Sparta Rotterdam

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Garbarnia Krakow vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

1-2

1-4
Sat 2, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Westerlo vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
AJ Auxerre vs Grenoble Foot 38

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Brno vs Slovan Bratislava

1-1

2-2
Sat 2, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
LASK Linz vs FC Rapid Bucuresti

2-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Gornik Leczna vs FC Voluntari

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Farul Constanta vs Csikszereda Miercurea

1-1

2-2
Sat 2, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Cherno More Varna vs FC Dobrudzha

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Hebar Pazardzhik vs Vitosha Bistritsa

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Maritsa Plovdiv vs HNK Sibenik

0-3

0-3
Sat 2, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Szentlorinc SE vs Nagykanizsai ULE

1-1

1-3
Sat 2, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Madese Boys vs NAC Breda

0-3

0-9
Sat 2, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Tus Bersenbruck vs Werder Bremen (Am)

2-0

3-0
Sat 2, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
DJK Gebenbach vs Wurzburger Kickers

0-3

0-5
Sat 2, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
VV Hoogezand vs Emmen

0-6

0-11
Sat 2, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Ajax Amsterdam vs SC Paderborn 07

2-1

2-5
Sat 2, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Sturm Graz vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Odense BK vs AC Horsens

0-1

1-3
Sat 2, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia

1-2

2-3
Sat 2, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Fremad Amager vs Hvidovre IF

2-0

3-0
Sat 2, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Oud Heverlee Leuven vs Sporting Charleroi

1-0

3-1
Sat 2, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Lyngby vs Nykobing FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Astoria Walldorf vs Hoffenheim

0-2

0-4
Sat 2, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
AZ Alkmaar 2 vs Almere City FC

0-1

1-3
Sat 2, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Tabor Sezana vs MFK Skalica

0-1

2-3
Sat 2, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Abo IFK Am vs Poxyt Youth

0-4

0-9
Sat 2, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Sportfreunde Oestrich-Iserlohn vs RW Oberhausen

0-2

0-9
Sat 2, Jul-11:00 - Club Friendly
Spirit FC(U20) vs Hakoah Sydney City East U20

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-11:15 - Club Friendly
Blacktown Spartans(U20) vs St. George U20

2-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-15:10 - Club Friendly
Bedfont Sports vs Potters Bar Town

1-2

2-2
Sat 2, Jul-15:30 - Club Friendly
Standard Liege vs RWD Molenbeek

1-2

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Utrecht vs Queen's Park

1-1

2-4
Sat 2, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Toulouse vs Nimes

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Sloboda Tuzla vs NK Siroki Brijeg

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FK Rostov vs PFK Kuban

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Belasitsa Petrich

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova vs Zlate Moravce

2-0

4-0
Sat 2, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Kolubara vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

0-2

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Bohemians 1905 vs Cracovia Krakow

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Spartak Pleven

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
SC Schwaz vs FC Botosani

0-2

1-6
Sat 2, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Spartak Subotica vs FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim vs FC Basara Mainz

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FK Krasnodar II vs FK Biolog

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
ND Beltinci vs NK Rudar Velenje

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Westerlo vs Patro Eisden

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
CSKA 1948 Sofia vs APOEL Nicosia

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Wil vs FC Dornbirn

0-1

1-3
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Crystal Palace vs Accrington Stanley

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Watford vs Cambridge United

0-1

1-3
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Reading vs Colchester United

2-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs FC Kobenhavn

0-5

0-7
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Anderlecht vs Roda JC Kerkrade

2-0

6-0
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs SpVgg Vreden

1-2

5-3
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
VfL Osnabruck vs VfL Wolfsburg

3-1

3-1
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
KMSK Deinze vs St. Gilloise

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

1-2

1-3
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs Nurnberg B

1-1

4-1
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
TuS Koblenz vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Dordrecht 90 vs Kortrijk

3-1

4-2
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Sittard vs Viktoria Koln

1-1

2-3
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Cove Rangers vs Gala Fairydean

2-1

8-1
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Kufstein vs Bayern Munich B

0-2

0-4
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Leamington vs Coventry

1-0

1-3
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bedford Town vs AFC Wimbledon

0-2

0-2
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
VfR Wormatia Worms vs 1.FSV Mainz 05

0-0

0-4
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Utrecht Am. vs Monchengladbach B

1-0

4-0
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Hallescher FC vs Hertha BSC Berlin Am

1-3

1-3
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
SpVgg Ansbach vs SV Seligenporten

2-0

6-0
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bishop Auckland vs Middlesbrough

0-2

0-5
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Berliner AK 07 vs BSV Rehden

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Arminia Ludwigshafen vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

0-2

1-5
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
FSV Union Furstenwalde vs VSG Altglienicke

1-4

1-7
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
SV Lippstadt vs VfB Oldenburg


1-2
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bocholt FC vs VfL Bochum

1-0

1-3
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Gonsenheim vs Eddersheim

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Dorfmerkingen vs VfB Stuttgart II

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
Brondby vs Aarhus AGF


1-2
Sat 2, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
RKC Waalwijk vs FC Oss

3-2

5-3
Sat 2, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
Linfield FC vs St. Mirren

1-2

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
UDI 19 Beter Bed vs Willem II

1-1

1-3
Sat 2, Jul-02:00 - CONCACAF Championship U20
Dominican Republic(U20) vs Guatemala(U20)

0-2

2-2
Sat 2, Jul-05:00 - CONCACAF Championship U20
USA(U20) vs Honduras(U20)

3-0

3-0
Sat 2, Jul-21:00 - Ecuador Cup
Chacaritas FC vs Cumbaya F.C.

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Jul-23:00 - Egypt Cup
Al Ahly SC vs Petrojet FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-20:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tallinna JK Legion vs FC Flora Tallinn

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Trans Narva vs Paide Linnameeskond

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-21:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Parnu JK Vaprus vs Tartu JK Tammeka

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Estonia Beach Soccer vs Poland Beach Soccer


2-7
Sat 2, Jul-22:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Portugal Beach Soccer vs France Beach Soccer


8-2
Sat 2, Jul-19:30 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Spain Beach Soccer vs Ukraine Beach Soccer


4-1
Sat 2, Jul-15:30 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Germany Beach Soccer vs Azerbaijan Beach Soccer


5-6
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Toftir B68 vs HB Torshavn

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-19:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
07 Vestur Sorvagur vs EB Streymur

4-1

5-4
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Atlantis vs Pallo Pojat Juniorit

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Futura vs NJS Nurmijarvi

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
JIPPO vs PeKa

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
KaaPo Kaarina vs FC Jazz Pori

0-2

0-5
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
HJS Akatemia vs SalPa Salo

1-0

3-2
Sat 2, Jul-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Ilves-Kissat vs EPS Espoo

3-1

3-2
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
RoPS Rovaniemi vs JJK Jyvaskyla

0-1

2-2
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Narpes Kraft vs VIFK Vaasa

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-15:00 - Finland Junior League
Inter Turku Am vs Ilves Youth

0-0

4-2
Sat 2, Jul-15:00 - Finland Junior League
Honka Am vs Helsinki Youth


2-5
Sat 2, Jul-15:00 - Finland Junior League
HJS Youth vs TPS Turku Youth

2-1

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
HJK Helsinki vs KuPS

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
AC Oulu vs VPS Vaasa

0-2

0-6
Sat 2, Jul-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Lahti vs Inter Turku

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Honka vs IFK Mariehamn

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Pargas IF vs PK-35 Vantaa

1-0

3-2
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
PEPO Lappeenranta vs Ekenas IF

1-0

2-2
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
SJK Akatemia vs Jaro

1-3

1-3
Sat 2, Jul-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Netherlands Women's vs Finland Women's

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Sioni Bolnisi vs FC Telavi

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Samgurali Tskh vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi

1-1

4-1
Sat 2, Jul-00:00 - Iceland Division 1
Vestri vs KV Vesturbaejar

0-2

2-4
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Iceland Division 2
Vikingur Olafsvik vs Fjardabyggd Leiknir

0-1

1-3
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Hottur Huginn vs UMF Njardvik

1-0

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Division 2
Reynir Sandgerdi vs KF Fjallabyggdar

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Division 2
Magni Grenivik vs Haukar

1-1

2-2
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
KF Gardabaer vs Kormakur

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
KH Hlidarendi vs UMF Sindri Hofn

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Division 3
Ellidi vs Dalvik Reynir

3-2

5-2
Sat 2, Jul-19:00 - Iceland Division 4
Hordur Isafjordur vs KRIA


2-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Fjardab Hottur Leiknir Women's vs HK Kopavogur Women's

1-1

1-4
Sat 2, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Premier Division
IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs Breidablik

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-14:30 - India Shillong Super League
Malki SC vs Rangdajied United

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-12:30 - Indonesia President Cup
Arema Malang vs Barito Putera

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Sligo Rovers vs Shelbourne

2-1

3-1
Sat 2, Jul-08:00 - Japan Football League
Verspah Oita vs Tokyo Musashino City FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-09:00 - Japan Football League
Osaka FC vs Reinmeer Aomori F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-09:30 - Japan Football League
TIAMO Hirakata vs Sony Sendai FC

1-0

2-3
Sat 2, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Suzuka Point Getters vs Nara Club

0-3

0-4
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Japan Football League
Honda FC vs Honda Lock SC

1-1

3-1
Sat 2, Jul-10:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women's vs Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women's

2-0

3-0
Sat 2, Jul-10:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Bunnies Gunma White Star Women's vs NGU Nagoya Women's

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-11:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Setagaya Sfida Women's vs AS Harima ALBION Women's

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Veertien Mie Women's vs Diavorosso Hiroshima Women's

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Kibi International University Women's vs JFA Academy Fukushima Women's

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
FC Tokyo vs Avispa Fukuoka

0-1

2-2
Sat 2, Jul-13:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Consadole Sapporo

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-13:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashiwa Reysol vs Kashima Antlers

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-13:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Jubilo Iwata

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Yokohama F Marinos

1-2

3-5
Sat 2, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale

0-1

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Gamba Osaka vs Urawa Red Diamonds

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shonan Bellmare vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-14:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sagan Tosu vs Vissel Kobe

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Jul-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Blaublitz Akita vs Renofa Yamaguchi

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ventforet Kofu vs V-Varen Nagasaki

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Yokohama FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Vegalta Sendai

0-0

2-3
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Grulla Morioka vs Omiya Ardija

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Oita Trinita vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

0-1

3-2
Sat 2, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Montedio Yamagata vs Tochigi SC

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs Roasso Kumamoto

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs Tokushima Vortis

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-14:30 - Japanese League Division 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Albirex Niigata

0-2

0-2
Sat 2, Jul-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Azul Claro Numazu vs Gainare Tottori

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Jul-11:30 - Japanese League Division 3
Iwaki FC vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fukushima United FC vs Kataller Toyama

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fujieda MYFC vs Ehime FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Kagoshima United

1-0

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
SC Sagamihara vs AC Nagano Parceiro

0-2

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Vanraure Hachinohe FC vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-22:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Aqaba SC vs Al-Faisaly Amman

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Jul-19:59 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Salt vs Al Hussein Irbid

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kaisar Kyzylorda vs Ekibastuz

2-1

3-4
Sat 2, Jul-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Okzhetpes vs Kyran Shymkent

1-0

4-0
Sat 2, Jul-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Igilik vs FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan

0-3

0-3
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Akademiya Ontustik vs Zhenis

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Atyrau vs Taraz

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy vs FK Aktobe

2-0

2-3
Sat 2, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Gyeongju KHNP vs Siheung Citizen

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Gimhae City FC vs FC Mokpo

1-0

3-1
Sat 2, Jul-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheonan City FC vs Cheongju Jikji FC

2-0

4-0
Sat 2, Jul-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Paju Citizen FC vs Changwon City

2-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-11:00 - Korea K4 League
Jeonju Citizen FC vs Chungju Citizen

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II vs Goyang KH FC

1-2

2-4
Sat 2, Jul-14:00 - Korea K4 League
Pyeongtaek Citizen vs Namdong FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Korea League 1
Jeju United FC vs FC Seoul

2-1

2-2
Sat 2, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 1
Pohang Steelers vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 1
Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

1-0

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-15:00 - Korea League 1
Seongnam FC vs Gangwon FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Daejeon Hana Citizen

2-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Korea League 2
Ansan Greeners FC vs FC Anyang

1-2

1-4
Sat 2, Jul-15:00 - Korea League 2
Gimpo FC vs Gwangju Football Club

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Super Nova vs FK Auda Riga

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Grobina vs Skanstes SK

0-1

0-3
Sat 2, Jul-19:59 - Latvia - 2. Division
JDFS Alberts vs Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri

0-0

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-19:59 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rigas Futbola skola II vs Riga FC II

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Saldus SS/Leevon vs FK Smiltene BJSS

1-0

4-0
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Jonava vs Suduva

0-0

0-4
Sat 2, Jul-21:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Riteriai vs Kauno Zalgiris

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Banga Gargzdai vs FK Panevezys

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Minija Kretinga vs Atmosfera Mazeikiai

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Jul-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Garliava vs Marijampole City

1-1

2-2
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2 vs Ekranas

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Melaka United vs Johor Darul Takzim

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-20:30 - Mediterranean Games - Football
France(U18) vs Turkiye(U18)

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-06:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Mazatlan FC vs Puebla

0-2

2-4
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Tigres UANL(U20) vs Cruz Azul(U20)

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Chivas Guadalajara(U20) vs FC Juarez(U20)

0-1

3-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Club America U20 vs Atlas U20

1-0

3-0
Sat 2, Jul-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Khangarid vs SP Falcons

1-1

1-4
Sat 2, Jul-21:00 - Morocco Super League
Forces Armee Royales Rabat vs Olympique Club de Khouribga

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-21:00 - Morocco Super League
Maghreb Fez vs Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-12:30 - Myanmar National League
Hantharwady United vs Sagaing United

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Waterside Karori vs North Wellington

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Miramar Rangers AFC vs Wellington Phoenix Reserve

2-1

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-07:45 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Wellington Olympic vs Petone FC

2-0

5-0
Sat 2, Jul-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
North Shore United vs Western Springs

1-3

1-6
Sat 2, Jul-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Bay Olympic vs Manukau United

1-4

2-4
Sat 2, Jul-06:00 - New Zealand Southern Leagues
Coastal Spirit vs Dunedin City Royals

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Heartland FC vs Sunshine Stars FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enugu Rangers International vs Shooting Stars SC

0-0

2-2
Sat 2, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Abia Warriors vs Gombe United

2-1

3-2
Sat 2, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Dakkada FC vs Katsina United

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Flekkeroy IL vs FK Arendal

1-1

3-1
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Lyn Oslo FC vs Lokomotiv Oslo

2-1

3-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Stabaek B vs Froya

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Grei vs Kjelsas B

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
FK Fyllingsdalen vs Ready

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Oppsal vs Nordstrand

0-0

4-0
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Skeid Oslo II vs Sandvikens

2-2

5-3
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Grorud II vs Os Turn Fotball

0-4

1-4
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Spjelkavik vs Forde IL

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Jul-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Toten vs Floro

1-2

2-3
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Akra vs Bjarg

0-0

3-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Sandnes B vs Lysekloster

3-2

4-3
Sat 2, Jul-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Brann B vs Sola

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Stord IL vs Fana

3-2

6-2
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Jerv vs FK Haugesund

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Odd Grenland vs Bodo Glimt

1-1

3-2
Sat 2, Jul-03:15 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Rubio Nu vs Atyra FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Fernando de la Mora vs Sportivo Iteno

2-1

4-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Guarani de Trinidad vs Sportivo Luqueno

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Jul-01:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
3 de Febrero vs Deportivo Santani

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-03:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sol de America vs Sportivo Ameliano

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Guairena FC vs FC Nacional Asuncion

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Municipal vs Univ. Cesar Vallejo

0-2

1-4
Sat 2, Jul-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Ayacucho Futbol Club vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-22:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Floresta/CE vs Altos/PI

1-2

2-2
Sat 2, Jul-03:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Pacajus CE vs Tocantinopolis

1-1

2-3
Sat 2, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Tuna Luso vs 4 de Julho/PI

1-1

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Real Noroeste vs Ferroviaria SP

2-0

3-0
Sat 2, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Globo vs Retro/PE

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Brasiliense (DF) vs Acao MT

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Sao Luiz(RS) vs Cascavel PR

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Juventude MA vs Moto Clube(MA)

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Parana vs Nova Iguacu

0-1

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Inter de Limeira vs Nova Venecia ES

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Bahia de Feira BA vs Caldense(MG)

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sao Bernardo vs EC Santo Andre

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Fluminense/PI vs Castanhal PA

2-1

3-1
Sat 2, Jul-23:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Porto Velho/RO vs Sao Raimundo (AM)

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Balestier Khalsa FC vs Geylang International

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Raiders SC vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Para Hills Knights vs Eastern United

1-0

3-1
Sat 2, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
West Adelaide SC vs Modbury Jets

1-1

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Playford City Patriots vs Adelaide Victory

1-0

1-3
Sat 2, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide University vs Fulham United FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-13:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Hills vs Port Adelaide Pirates

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-09:00 - South Australian Super League
West Torrens Birkalla vs Croydon Kings

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Comets FC vs North Eastern Metrostars

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Super League
White City Beograd vs Adelaide City FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Sturt Lions vs Campbelltown City SC

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Super League
South Adelaide Panthers vs Adelaide Olympic

3-1

3-3
Sat 2, Jul-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Comets FC Reserve vs North Eastern Metrostars Reserve

0-0

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-11:30 - South Australian Women's Premier League
West Torrens Birkalla Women's vs Adelaide University Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-14:30 - South Australian Women's Premier League
Metro United Women's vs West Adelaide SC Women's

0-1

0-2
Sat 2, Jul-21:15 - Sudanese Premier League
Wad Nobawi vs Hilal Al Sahel


1-2
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Gauthiod vs Grebbestads IF

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Hoganas BK vs Ullared

1-1

1-5
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Ostersunds FK vs Utsiktens BK

0-0

0-3
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Dalkurd FF vs Landskrona BoIS

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-19:00 - Sweden Superettan
Osters IF vs Skovde AIK

1-2

2-3
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna vs Mjallby AIF

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Helsingborgs IF vs Kalmar FF

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Swedish Cup
Friska Viljor FC vs Hudiksvalls FF

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Swedish Cup
IFK Osterakers FK vs Sollentuna FK

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Swedish Cup
IK Tord vs Assyriska Turabdin IK

4-0

6-0
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Swedish Cup
Almhults IF vs Asarums IF FK

0-1

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Swedish Cup
Karlbergs BK vs Vasalunds IF

0-2

2-2
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Swedish Cup
Huddinge IF vs Hammarby TFF


3-0
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Swedish Cup
Hassleholms IF vs Eskilsminne IF

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Swedish Cup
Eneby BK vs IK Sleipner

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-18:00 - Swedish Cup
Trosa Vagnharad SK vs Nykopings BIS

0-0

0-5
Sat 2, Jul-19:00 - Swedish Cup
FC Arlanda vs Taby

2-1

2-3
Sat 2, Jul-15:00 - Swedish Cup
Torns IF vs BK Olympic Malmo

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-15:00 - Swedish Cup
Bralanda vs Vanersborgs IF

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Swedish Cup
Enkopings SK FK vs IFK Uppsala

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Swedish Cup
Vastra Frolunda IF vs Torslanda IK

2-0

6-0
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Swedish Cup
FC Gute vs Haninge

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Swedish Cup
Skiljebo SK vs Orebro Syrianska IF

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Swedish Cup
Angered BK vs Ljungskile SK

1-2

2-4
Sat 2, Jul-16:00 - Swedish Cup
Simrishamn vs Osterlen FF

0-2

0-4
Sat 2, Jul-14:00 - Taipei Women's Football League
Kaohsiung Sunny Bank Women's vs Hang Yuan Women's

1-0

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-15:00 - Taipei Women's Football League
Taipei Bear Women's vs Taichung Blue Whale Women's

0-1

2-2
Sat 2, Jul-03:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
West Chester United vs Philadelphia Ukrainians

1-0

4-2
Sat 2, Jul-04:30 - USA National Women's Soccer League
Houston Dash Women's vs Kansas City NWSL Women's

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-06:00 - USA National Women's Soccer League
OL Reign Women's vs North Carolina Courage Women's

0-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-06:30 - USA National Women's Soccer League
Angel City FC Women's vs Portland Thorns FC Women's

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League One
Union Omaha vs Charlotte Independence

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Ocean City Noreasters vs Real Central New Jersey

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
FC Motown vs Cedar Stars Rush

1-1

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Kings Hammer FC vs Toledo Villa

3-1

5-1
Sat 2, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Patuxent FA vs Virginia Beach United

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Western Mass Pioneers vs Seacoast Utd Phantoms

3-1

3-1
Sat 2, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Chicago United vs Chicago City SC

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Des Moines Menace vs Thunder Bay Chill

1-1

2-2
Sat 2, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Round Rock SC vs Houston FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Peoria City vs FC Manitoba

2-1

3-2
Sat 2, Jul-21:00 - USA USL League Two
Tobacco Road vs North Carolina Fusion(U23)

1-1

1-5
Sat 2, Jul-06:00 - USA USL League Two
Ventura County Fusion vs Project 51O

1-0

2-3
Sat 2, Jul-06:00 - USA USL League Two
Southern California Seahorses vs Golden State Force

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-06:00 - USA USL League Two
Ballard FC vs Capital FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 2, Jul-22:00 - USA USL League Two
Vermont Green FC vs Boston City FC

1-1

3-1
Sat 2, Jul-23:00 - USA USL League Two
FC Florida(U23) vs Weston

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-04:00 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
Alabama Women's vs TN Force Women's

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-04:00 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
Utah Red Devils Women's vs Corinthians San Antonio Women's

3-1

4-1
Sat 2, Jul-04:30 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
Austin FC Women's vs San Antonio Athenians Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-06:00 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
FC Tucson Women's vs FC Arizona Women's


0-1
Sat 2, Jul-19:30 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
Florida Krush Women's vs United Soccer Alliance Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-19:59 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
Prime FC Women's vs Florida Gulf Coast Dutch Lions Women's

2-0

6-1
Sat 2, Jul-03:05 - USL Championship
New York Red Bulls B vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC

0-2

0-3
Sat 2, Jul-05:00 - USL Championship
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs Sacramento Republic FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 2, Jul-06:30 - USL Championship
Los Angeles Galaxy II vs Oakland Roots

0-0

3-1
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Pakhtakor-79 vs Dostlik Oltiariq

2-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Lara vs Universidad Central Venezuela

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-03:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Estudiantes Merida FC vs Monagas SC

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Deportivo Petare vs Academia Anzoategui

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Real Frontera vs Llaneros Guanare

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Deportivo Nueva Esparta vs BolĂ­var SC(VEN)

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Yaracuyanos vs Dinamo Puerto La Cruz

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
TTBD Phu Dong vs XSKT Can Tho

0-1

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-15:00 - Vietnam First Division
Ba Ria Vung Tau vs Dak Lak

0-0

0-0
Sat 2, Jul-15:00 - Vietnam League
Binh Dinh FC vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai

1-0

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-15:10 - Vietnam League
XM Hai Phong FC vs Sai Gon FC

2-0

3-1
Sat 2, Jul-16:15 - Vietnam League
TP Ho Chi Minh vs Thanh Hoa FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Joondalup United vs Dianella White Eagles

0-1

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
UWA Nedlands vs Murdoch Uni Melville

0-1

0-5
Sat 2, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Subiaco AFC vs Fremantle City

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Forrestfield United vs Western Knights

0-2

1-3
Sat 2, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Mandurah City vs Rockingham City


1-2
Sat 2, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Balcatta(U20) vs Armadale (U20)

2-1

3-2
Sat 2, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Sorrento F.C.(U20) vs Perth S.C(U20)

1-0

2-0
Sat 2, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Cockburn City (U20) vs Inglewood United(U20)

1-0

1-0
Sat 2, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Gwelup Croatia(U20) vs Bayswater City(U20)

0-0

0-1
Sat 2, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth RedStar (U20) vs Floreat Athena(U20)

0-0

3-1
Sat 2, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Cockburn City vs Inglewood United

1-2

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Sorrento Gulls vs Perth S.C

0-0

1-1
Sat 2, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Balcatta vs Armadale

1-2

1-3
Sat 2, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Gwelup Croatia SC vs Bayswater City

1-2

2-3
Sat 2, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth RedStar vs Floreat Athena

0-1

2-3
Sat 2, Jul-13:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Perth RedStar Women's vs Balcatta Women's

2-0

4-0
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Black Rhinos FC vs Herentals College

1-0

2-1
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Chicken Inn vs FC Platinum

0-3

0-3
Sat 2, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Harare City vs Caps United FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 2, Jul-15:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
ZPC Kariba vs Yadah


0-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.