AD:

Football Results for Sun 26, Jun 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 26, Jun 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 26, Jun-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Independiente Reserve vs Patronato Reserve

3-1

7-1
Sun 26, Jun-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve vs Talleres Cordoba Reserve

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Deportivo Merlo

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Argentino de Quilmes vs Club Atletico Colegiales

0-2

1-2
Sun 26, Jun-23:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Los Andes vs Villa San Carlos

0-2

0-3
Sun 26, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Argentino de Quilmes vs CA Colegiales

0-2

1-2
Sun 26, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Argentino de Merlo vs Berazategui

2-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Excursionistas BsAs vs Central Cordoba De Rosario

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
CA Atlas vs Sportivo Italiano

0-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Claypole vs Leandro N Alem

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Club Lujan vs San Martin Burzaco

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Defensores de Cambaceres vs Deportivo Paraguayo

2-1

3-2
Sun 26, Jun-18:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Desamparados vs Liniers Bahia Blanca

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jun-18:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Atletico Parana

4-1

4-1
Sun 26, Jun-21:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Olimpo vs Sol de Mayo

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia C. Uruguay vs Gimnasia y Tiro

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Camioneros vs Circulo Deportivo

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sansinena vs Huracan Las Heras

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Ciudad Bolivar vs Sportivo Penarol

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Boca Unidos vs Sportivo Las Parejas

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Estudiantes de San Luis vs Argentino Monte Maiz

1-0

4-0
Sun 26, Jun-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Juventud Antoniana vs Crucero del Norte

2-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-01:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Colon vs CA Huracan

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jun-01:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Estudiantes La Plata vs Newells Old Boys

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Jun-03:30 - Argentine Primera Division
River Plate vs Lanus

2-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-19:59 - Argentine Primera Division
San Lorenzo vs Tigre

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-22:30 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Platense vs Sarmiento Junin

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-01:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Temperley vs Flandria

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jun-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Almagro vs Deportivo Riestra

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jun-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Madryn vs Almirante Brown

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jun-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Maipu vs All Boys

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs Villa Dalmine

1-1

4-1
Sun 26, Jun-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Agropecuario Argentino vs Santamarina Tandil

0-0

1-2
Sun 26, Jun-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Club Atletico Mitre vs San Martin San Juan

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jun-23:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Independiente Rivadavia vs San Telmo

2-0

4-0
Sun 26, Jun-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Canberra Croatia vs Gungahlin United

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jun-06:45 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Canberra Croatia(U23) vs Gungahlin United (U23)

2-1

3-2
Sun 26, Jun-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Valentine Phoenix vs Maitland FC

2-2

2-3
Sun 26, Jun-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lake Macquarie City vs Newcastle Olympic

2-2

2-3
Sun 26, Jun-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Weston Workers Bears FC vs Adamstown Rosebuds FC

2-1

3-1
Sun 26, Jun-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Rockdale City Suns vs Sydney United

0-2

3-3
Sun 26, Jun-09:10 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Blacktown City vs Northbridge Bulls

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jun-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney Olympic vs Sutherland Sharks

3-0

4-1
Sun 26, Jun-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Central Coast Mariners Academy vs Hakoah Sydney City East

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Blacktown City(U20) vs Northbridge Bulls(U20)

3-0

4-0
Sun 26, Jun-07:45 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney Olympic(U20) vs Sutherland Sharks(U20)

2-1

4-1
Sun 26, Jun-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Rockdale Ilinden(U20) vs Sydney United(U20)

1-2

1-3
Sun 26, Jun-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Manly United Women's vs FNSW Institute Women's


3-3
Sun 26, Jun-09:25 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Northern Tigers Women's vs Emerging Jets Women's

4-0

7-0
Sun 26, Jun-09:25 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Bankstown City Lions Women's vs Macarthur Rams Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jun-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Spirit FC Women's vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women's

0-2

1-3
Sun 26, Jun-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Sydney University Women's vs Blacktown Spartans Women's

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jun-12:15 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Sydney Olympic Women's vs Illawarra Stingrays Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-13:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Capalaba vs Eastern Suburbs Brisbane

1-1

1-3
Sun 26, Jun-09:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast Knights vs Queensland Lions FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-09:15 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Eastern Suburbs(U23) vs Capalaba(U23)

0-2

0-3
Sun 26, Jun-10:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Mitchelton(U23) vs Ipswich Knights FC(U23)

1-2

1-2
Sun 26, Jun-11:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Gold Coast Knights(U23) vs Queensland Lions(U23)

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Jun-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Mitchelton vs Ipswich Knights FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 26, Jun-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
North Star vs Souths United

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Taringa Rovers vs Holland Park Hawks FC

0-2

0-4
Sun 26, Jun-11:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Coomera Colts vs Samford Rangers

2-2

3-3
Sun 26, Jun-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Western Pride Women's vs Logan Lightning Women's

1-0

3-1
Sun 26, Jun-11:15 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Capalaba Women's vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Women's

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Jun-14:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Bashundhara Kings vs Sheikh Russel KC

1-1

3-2
Sun 26, Jun-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Minsk vs FC Belshina Babruisk

1-1

2-4
Sun 26, Jun-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Brest vs Dinamo Minsk

0-1

1-3
Sun 26, Jun-21:00 - Belarus Premier League
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk vs Slavia Mozyr

2-1

3-2
Sun 26, Jun-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Neman Grodno Reserve vs BATE Borisov Reserves

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Jun-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Slutsk Reserve vs FC Vitebsk Reserve

0-2

0-3
Sun 26, Jun-18:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FK Isloch Minsk Reserve vs FC Gomel Reserve

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-13:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves vs FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve

1-2

1-2
Sun 26, Jun-18:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Atletico Tubarao SC vs Carlos Renaux SC

0-2

0-3
Sun 26, Jun-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Blumenau SC vs Caravaggio FC

0-1

3-1
Sun 26, Jun-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Tombense vs Clube Nautico Capibaribe

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Brusque SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
EC Pelotas(RS) vs Passo Fundo RS

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-21:45 - Brazil Carioca A
Friburguense (RJ) vs Olaria RJ

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jun-17:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Atletico GO Youth vs Corinthians Youth

1-3

1-5
Sun 26, Jun-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Bahia Youth vs America MG Youth

1-1

1-3
Sun 26, Jun-23:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Santos Youth vs RB Bragantino Youth

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Union Douala vs APEJES Academy


2-1
Sun 26, Jun-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Canon Yaounde vs Racing Bafoussam

2-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Tonnerre Kalara Yaounde vs Young Sports Academy


1-4
Sun 26, Jun-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Panthere Sportive du Nde vs AS Fortuna Mfou


5-4
Sun 26, Jun-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Stade Renard de Melong vs Djiko

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Colombe FC vs Fauve Azur Elite


8-2
Sun 26, Jun-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Santos

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs America MG

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jun-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs Fortaleza CE

0-2

3-2
Sun 26, Jun-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Botafogo (RJ) vs Fluminense (RJ)

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jun-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Avai FC (SC) vs Palmeiras

1-0

2-2
Sun 26, Jun-01:00 - Canadian Premier League
Pacific FC vs HFX Wanderers

0-2

0-3
Sun 26, Jun-19:59 - Canadian Premier League
York United vs Valour

0-0

1-3
Sun 26, Jun-01:30 - Chile Cup
Universidad Catolica vs Union San Felipe

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jun-20:30 - Chile Cup
CD Antofagasta vs Deportes Limache

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-04:00 - Chile Cup
O Higgins vs Fernandez Vial

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jun-23:00 - Chile Cup
Palestino vs Cobreloa

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jun-23:00 - Chile Cup
Santiago Wanderers vs Curico Unido

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-00:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Rancagua Sur vs Deportes Quillon

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jun-19:59 - Chile Segunda Division
Union Companias vs Quintero Unido

2-1

2-2
Sun 26, Jun-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
La Pintana Unida vs Municipal Santiago


1-2
Sun 26, Jun-23:30 - Chile Segunda Division
Colchagua CD vs Lota Schwager

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-23:30 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Rengo vs Provincial Ranco

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shenyang Urban vs Shanghai Jiading Huilong

2-0

3-1
Sun 26, Jun-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Nanjing City vs Qingdao Hainiu

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jun-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Suzhou Dongwu vs Nantong Zhiyun

0-2

0-3
Sun 26, Jun-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao F.C. vs Shijiazhuang Kungfu

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-13:30 - Chinese Super League
Shanghai Shenhua vs Guangzhou FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-15:30 - Chinese Super League
Chengdu Rongcheng FC vs Shenzhen FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 26, Jun-11:30 - Chinese Super League
Wuhan Three Towns FC vs Hebei FC

3-0

5-0
Sun 26, Jun-14:30 - Club Friendly
Rakow Czestochowa vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

2-0

5-1
Sun 26, Jun-15:00 - Club Friendly
Koln Am. vs KAS Eupen

0-3

1-4
Sun 26, Jun-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Ural Yekaterinburg vs Akron Togliatti


2-2
Sun 26, Jun-15:00 - Club Friendly
SV Babelsberg 03 vs SV Tasmania Berlin

4-1

5-1
Sun 26, Jun-15:00 - Club Friendly
TuS Heeslinger vs BSV Rehden

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jun-15:00 - Club Friendly
SV Lippstadt vs Tus Bersenbruck

2-1

3-1
Sun 26, Jun-15:30 - Club Friendly
Randers FC vs Helsingor

3-1

6-2
Sun 26, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Nordsjaelland vs HB Koge

3-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs Berliner AK 07

2-0

4-0
Sun 26, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
Alemannia Haibach vs Bayern Alzenau

0-3

1-5
Sun 26, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
Araguari (U20) vs Uberlandia(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-16:45 - Club Friendly
The New Saints vs Cliftonville

0-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Hallescher FC vs SC Paderborn 07

1-3

1-3
Sun 26, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Tres Coracoes MG (U20) vs Santarritense/MG(U20)

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Serranense(U20) vs America Teofilo Otoni MG(U20)

0-2

1-4
Sun 26, Jun-17:30 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Veles Moscow

0-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-01:00 - Club Friendly
CF Atlante vs Municipal Grecia

3-1

3-1
Sun 26, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
Yverdon vs Dynamo Kyiv

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
FK Krasnodar II vs FK Chayka Pesch

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
CS Universitatea Craiova vs Arminia Bielefeld

1-0

4-1
Sun 26, Jun-18:30 - Club Friendly
Ludogorets Razgrad vs FC Nurnberg

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Baltika vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Znicz Pruszkow vs Motor Lublin

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Botev Plovdiv II vs FC Sozopol

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Jun-19:30 - Club Friendly
Ballkani vs KF Drita Gjilan

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jun-20:30 - Club Friendly
Radnik Surdulica vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

1-3

1-4
Sun 26, Jun-21:00 - Club Friendly
NK Celje vs Borac Banja Luka

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Zagreb vs FK Shkendija

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jun-21:45 - Club Friendly
Juazeiro BA vs Jacobinense

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Koper vs Vojvodina

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs KF Llapi

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-09:00 - Club Friendly
Melbourne University Women's vs Casey Comets Women's

0-1

2-2
Sun 26, Jun-09:30 - Club Friendly
Southern United Women's vs South Yarra SC Women's

0-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Makhachkala vs Spartak Nalchik

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jun-00:00 - CONCACAF Championship U20
Cuba(U20) vs Panama(U20)

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jun-01:00 - CONCACAF Championship U20
Honduras(U20) vs Curacao(U20)

2-1

4-1
Sun 26, Jun-04:30 - CONCACAF Championship U20
USA(U20) vs Nicaragua(U20)

1-0

5-0
Sun 26, Jun-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs Alajuelense

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-23:30 - Egypt Cup
Al Ahly SC vs Pyramids FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-21:00 - Egypt Premier League
Masr El Maqassah vs Al Masry

0-2

0-2
Sun 26, Jun-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
07 Vestur Sorvagur vs B36 Torshavn

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jun-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Thailand(U19) vs Banbueng

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Bosnia and Herzegovina Women's vs Philippines Women's

1-0

1-2
Sun 26, Jun-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Singapore Women's vs Hong Kong,China Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jun-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Bangladesh Women's vs Malaysia Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-02:30 - Friendly Internationals
Chile Women's vs Venezuela women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jun-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
India Women's(U17) vs Mexico Women's(U17)

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Jun-03:00 - Friendly Internationals
Costa Rica Women's vs Haiti women's

2-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-03:45 - Friendly Internationals
USA Women's vs Colombia women's

0-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jun-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Belgium Women's vs Austria Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jun-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
USA Women's(U20) vs Mexico Women's(U20)

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jun-20:30 - Friendly Internationals
Italy Women's(U17) vs Chile Women's(U17)

1-2

4-3
Sun 26, Jun-05:00 - Friendly Internationals
Mexico Women's vs Peru women's

1-1

5-1
Sun 26, Jun-22:00 - Friendly Internationals
Uruguay Women's vs Bolivia women's

5-0

7-0
Sun 26, Jun-23:00 - Friendly Internationals
Canada Women's vs Korea Republic Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-23:00 - Friendly Internationals
France Women's(U20) vs Netherlands Women's(U20)

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jun-18:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Samtredia vs FC Merani Tbilisi

4-0

6-0
Sun 26, Jun-18:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Shukura Kobuleti vs Gareji Sagarejo

1-0

3-1
Sun 26, Jun-18:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Spaeri FC vs FC Merani Martvili

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-18:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs FC Telavi

0-2

0-2
Sun 26, Jun-21:00 - Ghana Cup
Accra Hearts of Oak vs Bechem United

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division Cup
Tuen Mun Football Team vs Fu Moon FC


0-5
Sun 26, Jun-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division Cup
Tung Sing FC vs Yau Tsim Mong FT

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Jun-09:30 - HongKong FA League Cup
Wong Tai Sin vs Wofoo Tai Po

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-09:30 - HongKong FA League Cup
Wing Yee vs Happy Valley

2-2

6-3
Sun 26, Jun-09:30 - HongKong FA League Cup
Central & Western vs North District

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-11:30 - HongKong FA League Cup
South China vs Shatin SA

0-0

1-2
Sun 26, Jun-11:30 - HongKong FA League Cup
Eastern District SA vs Yuen Long District SA

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Cup
HK Kopavogur vs Dalvik Reynir

0-0

6-0
Sun 26, Jun-19:59 - Iceland Cup
KA Akureyri vs Fram Reykjavik

2-0

4-1
Sun 26, Jun-23:15 - Iceland Cup
Hafnarfjordur FH vs IR Reykjavik

2-0

6-1
Sun 26, Jun-23:15 - Iceland Cup
KFR Aegir vs Fylkir

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jun-23:45 - Iceland Cup
UMF Njardvik vs KR Reykjavik

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Vikingur Reykjavik Women's vs Fjardab Hottur Leiknir Women's

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-16:00 - Iceland U19 League
Throttur Reykjavik U19 vs KA Dalvik Reynir(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jun-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou vs ES Bafing

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Racing d'Abidjan vs Societe Omnisports De L'Armee

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-22:00 - Ivory Coast Division 1
ASEC Mimosas vs Sporting Gagnoa

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jun-22:00 - Ivory Coast Division 1
San Pedro vs SOL FC Abobo

1-2

1-4
Sun 26, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League
MIO Biwako Shiga vs Osaka FC

0-3

0-4
Sun 26, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League
FC Maruyasu Okazaki vs Veertien Mie

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Jun-10:00 - Japan Football League
Nara Club vs Sony Sendai FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-10:00 - Japan Football League
Suzuka Point Getters vs Kagura Shimane

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-10:00 - Japan Football League
Criacao Shinjuku vs Verspah Oita

1-0

2-2
Sun 26, Jun-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka vs Shimizu S-Pulse

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-13:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Shonan Bellmare

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jun-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sagan Tosu vs FC Tokyo

1-0

5-0
Sun 26, Jun-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Gamba Osaka

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jun-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs Urawa Red Diamonds

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jun-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Kashima Antlers

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokushima Vortis vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Yokohama FC vs Albirex Niigata

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs Grulla Morioka

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-13:30 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Ryukyu vs FC Machida Zelvia

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jun-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs Zweigen Kanazawa

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jun-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Ventforet Kofu

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Tokyo Verdy

2-0

3-1
Sun 26, Jun-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Vanraure Hachinohe FC vs Fukushima United FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jun-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs FC Gifu

1-1

1-4
Sun 26, Jun-11:30 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Imabari vs Azul Claro Numazu

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Kamatamare Sanuki

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Iwaki FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs Tobol Kostanai

1-1

1-3
Sun 26, Jun-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Taraz vs FC Kairat Almaty

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Kaspiy Aktau vs Turan Turkistan

0-2

0-2
Sun 26, Jun-19:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Aktobe vs FC Astana

2-1

4-1
Sun 26, Jun-19:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Maktaaral Jetisay vs FK Atyrau

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Gimhae City FC vs Changwon City

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Jun-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheonan City FC vs Yangju Citizen FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Jun-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Hwaseong FC vs FC Mokpo

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jun-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Gyeongju KHNP vs Busan Transpor Tation

1-1

3-1
Sun 26, Jun-14:00 - Korea K4 League
Pyeongchang FC vs Goyang KH FC

1-1

2-3
Sun 26, Jun-11:00 - Korea K4 League
Yeoju FC vs Yangpyeong

1-0

1-2
Sun 26, Jun-13:00 - Korea K4 League
Namdong FC vs Seoul Jungnang FC

1-1

3-2
Sun 26, Jun-14:00 - Korea League 1
Pohang Steelers vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-14:30 - Korea League 1
Gangwon FC vs Jeju United FC

2-0

4-2
Sun 26, Jun-13:00 - Korea League 1
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Seongnam FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-15:00 - Korea League 2
Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Gimpo FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-15:00 - Korea League 2
Gwangju Football Club vs Gyeongnam FC

1-1

1-4
Sun 26, Jun-13:00 - Korea League 2
Busan I'Park vs Bucheon FC 1995

0-2

0-2
Sun 26, Jun-18:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Tukums-2000 vs BFC Daugavpils

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jun-19:59 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Spartaks Jurmala vs Rigas Futbola skola

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Jun-21:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Riga FC vs Valmieras FK

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Jun-16:00 - Latvia Cup
FK Limbazi vs Jekabpils

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Jun-12:00 - Latvia Cup
Parks Academy vs Jelgava

0-7

0-11
Sun 26, Jun-16:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Dziugas Telsiai vs FK Jonava

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jun-18:55 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Suduva vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius

0-2

0-5
Sun 26, Jun-21:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Kauno Zalgiris vs Banga Gargzdai

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Panevezys B vs Garliava

2-0

5-2
Sun 26, Jun-19:59 - Mediterranean Games - Football
Spain U18 vs Algeria U18

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jun-19:59 - Mediterranean Games - Football
Greece(U18) vs Turkiye(U18)

0-2

1-2
Sun 26, Jun-23:00 - Mediterranean Games - Football
France(U18) vs Morocco(U18)

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jun-23:00 - Mediterranean Games - Football
Italy U18 vs Portugal(U18)

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jun-06:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Leones Negros vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Tuv Buganuud vs FC Ulaanbaatar

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-09:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Khangarid vs Athletic 220 FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League
BCH Lions vs Khovd Western

1-1

2-2
Sun 26, Jun-21:00 - Morocco Super League
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs MCO Mouloudia Oujda

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-21:00 - Morocco Super League
Rapide Oued Zem vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

0-2

3-2
Sun 26, Jun-23:30 - Morocco Super League
Chabab Mohammedia vs Forces Armee Royales Rabat

0-2

0-3
Sun 26, Jun-23:30 - Morocco Super League
Maghreb Fez vs Olympique Club de Khouribga

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jun-12:30 - Myanmar National League
Hantharwady United vs Ayeyawady United

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jun-06:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Havelock North Wanderers AFC vs Waterside Karori

1-0

2-2
Sun 26, Jun-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enyimba International vs Heartland FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Lobi Stars vs Dakkada FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jun-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Nasarawa United FC vs Rivers United

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Gombe United vs Wikki Tourists

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kano Pillars vs Enugu Rangers International

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jun-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Shooting Stars SC vs Abia Warriors

2-1

2-2
Sun 26, Jun-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Sunshine Stars FC vs MFM FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Katsina United vs Remo Stars

2-0

3-2
Sun 26, Jun-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Moss vs Egersunds IK

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jun-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Vard Haugesund vs Notodden FK

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Ullern vs Sotra SK

2-0

2-2
Sun 26, Jun-15:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Tromsdalen UIL vs Brattvag

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jun-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Alta vs Kjelsas IL

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Ullensaker/Kisa IL vs Levanger FK

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-19:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Asker Fotball vs IL Hodd

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Os Turn Fotball vs Lyn Oslo FC

0-2

1-3
Sun 26, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Stord IL vs Viking B

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Byasen Toppfotball vs Innstranden

1-0

4-0
Sun 26, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Rosenborg B vs SK Trygg Lade

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Junkeren vs Nardo FK

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Lorenskog vs Harstad

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Lillestrom B vs IF Floya

0-2

0-3
Sun 26, Jun-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Stabaek vs Fredrikstad

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Raufoss vs Skeid Oslo

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jun-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Start Kristiansand vs Kongsvinger

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jun-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Bodo Glimt vs Aalesund FK

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jun-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
HamKam vs Sarpsborg 08

2-2

3-2
Sun 26, Jun-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stromsgodset vs Lillestrom

0-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jun-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sandefjord vs Tromso IL

1-0

2-2
Sun 26, Jun-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Valerenga vs Odd Grenland

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jun-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Iteno vs 3 de Febrero

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jun-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Atyra FC vs CA River Plate Asuncion

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jun-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
General Caballero JLM vs Resistencia SC

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-03:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Libertad vs Cerro Porteno

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jun-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Sporting Cristal vs Alianza Atletico

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jun-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs ADT Tarma

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jun-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Carlos Stein vs Cienciano

0-0

2-2
Sun 26, Jun-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Univ. Cesar Vallejo vs EM Deportivo Binacional

1-0

4-0
Sun 26, Jun-19:59 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Clube Atletico Ouriense Women's vs Benfica Women's


0-1
Sun 26, Jun-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
ABC Natal/RN vs Confianca (SE)

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-18:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Botafogo PB vs Mirassol FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jun-18:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Botafogo SP vs Manaus FC(AM)

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jun-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Altos/PI vs Vitoria Salvador BA

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-22:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE vs Ypiranga(RS)

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Sao Jose PoA RS vs Campinense (PB)

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Ferroviaria SP vs Nova Venecia ES

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-01:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Juazeirense BA vs Jacuipense BA

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Jun-01:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Nautico (RR) vs Humaita AC

1-0

4-2
Sun 26, Jun-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Marcilio Dias SC vs Prospera Criciuma

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jun-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Globo vs Afogados Ingazeira PE

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jun-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Perolas Negras RJ vs Nova Iguacu

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jun-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Azuriz FC vs Juventus SC

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Jun-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Brasiliense (DF) vs OperArio(MT)

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Ipora vs Anapolis FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA) vs Lagarto

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Oeste SP vs Sao Bernardo

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Acao MT vs Ceilandia DF

2-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Retro/PE vs America FC Natal RN

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Fluminense/PI vs Tuna Luso

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Geylang International vs Tanjong Pagar Utd

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Motala AIF FK vs Pitea IF

0-1

0-3
Sun 26, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sandvikens IF vs Umea FC

1-1

4-1
Sun 26, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Taby vs IF Karlstad

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Team Thoren FF vs Sollentuna FK

1-3

1-6
Sun 26, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Stenungsunds IF vs Kumla

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Grebbestads IF vs Yxhults IK

1-2

1-4
Sun 26, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Angered BK vs Mjolby AI FF

0-0

3-1
Sun 26, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Korsnas IF FK vs Ragsveds IF

1-2

1-2
Sun 26, Jun-19:59 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Kvarnsvedens IK vs Kungsangens IF

0-1

2-2
Sun 26, Jun-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Skelleftea FF vs Ytterhogdal IK

3-0

6-0
Sun 26, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Ariana vs FC Rosengard

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Rappe GOIF vs Asarums IF FK

2-1

3-1
Sun 26, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Arameisk-Syrianska IF vs United Nordic

0-2

1-4
Sun 26, Jun-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Assyriska FF Sodertalje vs IFK Lidingo FK

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Onsala BK vs BK Astrio

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Skovde AIK vs Vasteras SK

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Utsiktens BK vs IK Brage

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Dalkurd FF vs AFC Eskilstuna

1-1

3-2
Sun 26, Jun-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby vs Hacken

0-0

2-2
Sun 26, Jun-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Degerfors IF vs AIK Solna

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Mjallby AIF vs IFK Norrkoping

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall vs Djurgardens

1-4

2-5
Sun 26, Jun-12:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Hang Yuen FC vs Taichung Futuro

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-17:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
FC Istiklol Dushanbe vs Ravshan Zafarobod

1-0

7-0
Sun 26, Jun-19:59 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Sportif Sfaxien vs U.S.Monastir

2-0

2-2
Sun 26, Jun-19:59 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile du Sahel vs Club Africain

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-19:59 - Tunisia Division 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs US Ben Guerdane

0-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-17:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA River Plate vs Boston River

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jun-00:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Defensor SC vs Cerro Largo

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jun-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Plaza Colonia vs CS Cerrito

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jun-03:15 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Uruguay Montevideo vs CA Juventud de Las Piedras

1-0

3-1
Sun 26, Jun-19:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Racing Club Montevideo vs Villa Espanola

1-0

3-2
Sun 26, Jun-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Rampla Juniors FC vs Miramar Misiones FC

1-2

1-2
Sun 26, Jun-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Atenas vs Club Atletico Cerro

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-01:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Washington D.C. United vs Nashville SC

0-2

1-3
Sun 26, Jun-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Club de Foot Montreal vs Charlotte FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Toronto FC vs Atlanta United FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Houston Dynamo vs Chicago Fire

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jun-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Inter Miami CF vs Minnesota United FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-05:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Austin FC vs FC Dallas

0-0

2-2
Sun 26, Jun-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Real Salt Lake vs Columbus Crew

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Portland Timbers vs Colorado Rapids

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jun-23:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles FC vs New York Red Bulls

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jun-03:30 - USA National independent Football League
Chattanooga vs Michigan Stars

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-02:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Miami Dutch Lions vs Central Florida Panthers

0-2

0-5
Sun 26, Jun-02:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Frederick vs First State FC

1-0

4-3
Sun 26, Jun-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Portland Spartans vs Las Vegas Legends

1-1

4-2
Sun 26, Jun-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
FC Motown vs Philadelphia Ukrainians


1-1
Sun 26, Jun-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Tallahassee SC vs AFC Mobile

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Jun-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Carpathia FC vs FC Columbus


2-2
Sun 26, Jun-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Jackson Lions vs Buxmont Torch FC


4-2
Sun 26, Jun-03:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Miami Beach CF vs Miami United

0-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-03:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Appalachian vs North Alabama


3-1
Sun 26, Jun-03:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Apotheos vs LSA Athletico Lanier


2-0
Sun 26, Jun-04:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Minnesota TwinStars vs Sioux Falls Thunder

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Jun-04:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Milwaukee Torrent vs Muskegon Risers

1-1

1-4
Sun 26, Jun-04:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Pensacola vs Jacksonville Armada(U23)


0-1
Sun 26, Jun-23:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Akron City vs Erie Commodores

1-0

2-2
Sun 26, Jun-00:10 - USA United Women's Soccer
KC Courage Women's(U23) vs Wichita Women's

2-0

3-1
Sun 26, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League One
Greenville Triumph vs Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League One
South Georgia Tormenta vs Union Omaha

1-1

2-3
Sun 26, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League One
Chattanooga Red Wolves vs FC Tucson

0-1

1-2
Sun 26, Jun-06:30 - USA USL League One
Central Valley Fuego vs North Carolina

2-1

3-2
Sun 26, Jun-01:00 - USA USL League Two
New Jersey Copa vs Long Island Rough Riders

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-01:30 - USA USL League Two
South Bend Lions vs Cleveland Force

2-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-02:00 - USA USL League Two
Boston City FC vs Blackwatch Rush


5-1
Sun 26, Jun-02:30 - USA USL League Two
Western Mass Pioneers vs Vermont Green FC

1-1

3-2
Sun 26, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Philadelphia Lone Star vs Lehigh Valley United


3-1
Sun 26, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
The Villages vs Tampa Bay United

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Minneapolis City SC vs Peoria City

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Cardinals FC vs Christos FC

2-4

2-5
Sun 26, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
NONA FC vs Florida Elite

1-0

3-1
Sun 26, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Flint City Bucks vs Lansing City

0-1

1-2
Sun 26, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Westchester Flames vs FA Euro New York

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Southern Soccer Academy vs Dalton Red Wolves

0-2

0-2
Sun 26, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Kings Hammer FC vs Fort Wayne

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League Two
One Knoxville SC vs Tennessee SC

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jun-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Des Moines Menace vs FC Manitoba

0-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jun-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Texas United FC vs Blue Goose SC

0-1

3-1
Sun 26, Jun-04:00 - USA USL League Two
AHFC Royals vs AC Houston Sur

2-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Louisiana Krewe FC vs Mississippi Brilla

3-0

3-1
Sun 26, Jun-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Chicago Dutch Lions vs Chicago United

0-2

1-7
Sun 26, Jun-04:30 - USA USL League Two
Kaw Valley FC vs Chicago City SC

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jun-04:40 - USA USL League Two
Colorado ISA vs Park City Red Wolves

1-2

2-3
Sun 26, Jun-05:00 - USA USL League Two
Louisiana Parish AC vs Little Rock Rangers

0-2

0-5
Sun 26, Jun-05:30 - USA USL League Two
Flatirons Rush vs Salt City

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-06:00 - USA USL League Two
Ventura County Fusion vs Central Valley Fuego II


1-0
Sun 26, Jun-22:00 - USA USL League Two
Charlotte Independence II vs Wake FC

3-0

6-2
Sun 26, Jun-02:30 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
Premier Women's vs Miss Kick Women's

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-04:00 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
Oklahoma City Women's vs DKSC Badtop Women's

2-1

3-1
Sun 26, Jun-19:59 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
Colorado Pride Women's vs Colorado Rapids Women's

0-2

0-3
Sun 26, Jun-05:00 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
Pleasanton RAGE Women's vs Fresno Freeze Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jun-05:00 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
El Paso Surf Women's vs Phoenix Del Sol Women's

0-2

0-2
Sun 26, Jun-06:00 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
Marin FC Siren Women's vs California Storm Women's


2-4
Sun 26, Jun-06:00 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
Diablo Valley Wolves Women's vs Davis FC Women's


0-4
Sun 26, Jun-23:30 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
New York Athletic Women's vs New Jersey Alliance Women's

3-1

6-3
Sun 26, Jun-03:00 - USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

1-3

2-5
Sun 26, Jun-03:00 - USL Championship
Miami FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy II

1-2

1-3
Sun 26, Jun-04:00 - USL Championship
Orange County SC vs Loudoun United

1-1

3-1
Sun 26, Jun-04:30 - USL Championship
Tulsa Roughnecks vs Charleston Battery

2-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jun-04:30 - USL Championship
Memphis 901 vs Detroit City

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jun-05:00 - USL Championship
New Mexico United vs Birmingham Legion

0-2

0-2
Sun 26, Jun-05:30 - USL Championship
El Paso Locomotive vs New York Red Bulls B

4-0

5-0
Sun 26, Jun-06:00 - USL Championship
San Diego Loyal SC vs Indy Eleven

2-0

5-0
Sun 26, Jun-06:00 - USL Championship
Oakland Roots vs Atlanta United FC II

0-0

3-1
Sun 26, Jun-06:00 - USL Championship
Monterey Bay FC vs Sacramento Republic FC

1-0

1-2
Sun 26, Jun-16:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Dostlik Oltiariq vs Qumqo'rg'on FC

3-0

7-0
Sun 26, Jun-17:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Nasaf Qarshi II vs Pakhtakor-79

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Jun-17:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Andijan II vs Aral Qoraqalpogiston

1-1

3-1
Sun 26, Jun-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Metallurg Bekabad vs Olympic FK Tashkent

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jun-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FC AGMK vs Nasaf Qarshi

0-1

2-2
Sun 26, Jun-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Binh Phuoc vs TTBD Phu Dong

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jun-15:00 - Vietnam First Division
Pho Hien vs Cong An Nhan Dan

1-2

2-2
Sun 26, Jun-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Dak Lak vs Hue FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 26, Jun-15:00 - Vietnam League
Nam Dinh vs Ha Noi FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jun-19:00 - WAFF U16 Championship
Syria(U16) vs Kuwait(U16)

4-0

5-0
Sun 26, Jun-22:00 - WAFF U16 Championship
Lebanon(U16) vs Palestine(U16)

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Balcatta Women's vs Fremantle City Women's

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Jun-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Caps United FC vs ZPC Kariba

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jun-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Highlanders FC vs Black Rhinos FC

2-1

3-2
Sun 26, Jun-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Triangle FC vs Bulawayo Chiefs

1-1

2-2
Sun 26, Jun-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Whawha FC vs Manica Diamonds

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jun-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Tenax FC vs FC Platinum

0-1

0-2
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.