AD:

Football Results for Sat 4, Jun 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 4, Jun 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - AFC U23 Championship
Iraq(U23) vs Australia(U23)

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - AFC U23 Championship
Turkmenistan(U23) vs Iran(U23)

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-21:00 - AFC U23 Championship
Kuwait(U23) vs Jordan(U23)

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - AFC U23 Championship
Uzbekistan(U23) vs Qatar(U23)

3-0

6-0
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - African Nations Cup
Namibia vs Burundi

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-19:59 - African Nations Cup
Gambia vs South Sudan

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-19:59 - African Nations Cup
Niger vs Tanzania

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-23:00 - African Nations Cup
Senegal vs Benin

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Jun-23:00 - African Nations Cup
Algeria vs Uganda

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Jun-23:00 - African Nations Cup
Mali vs Congo

4-0

4-0
Sat 4, Jun-23:00 - African Nations Cup
Mauritania vs Sudan

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - African Youth Championship Woman's U17
Nigeria Women's(U17) vs Ethiopia Women's U17

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-23:00 - African Youth Championship Woman's U17
Morocco Women's U17 vs Ghana women's(U17)

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Jun-20:10 - Algeria U21
ASO Chlef(U21) vs MC Alger(U21)

2-0

5-3
Sat 4, Jun-12:00 - Algeria U21
US Biskra(U21) vs ES Setif(U21)

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-19:45 - Algeria U21
MC Oran(U21) vs WA Tlemcen(U21)

0-2

3-2
Sat 4, Jun-19:45 - Algeria U21
JS Kabylie(U21) vs CS Constantine U21

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-16:15 - Argentina Reserves League
River Plate(R) vs Defensa Y Justicia Reserve

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Godoy Cruz Reserve vs CA Platense Reserve

2-1

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve vs Barracas Central Reserve

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Ituzaingo vs CA San Miguel

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Acassuso vs Talleres Remdios de Escalada

2-1

3-2
Sat 4, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Comunicaciones(AR) vs Sportivo Dock Sud

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Canuelas FC vs UAI Urquiza

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Argentino de Quilmes vs Defensores Unidos

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Claypole vs Real Pilar

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Club Lujan vs Berazategui

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Mercedes vs Yupanqui

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sansinena vs Liniers Bahia Blanca

2-1

3-1
Sat 4, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Ciudad Bolivar vs Circulo Deportivo

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Crucero del Norte vs Gimnasia y Tiro

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-21:00 - Argentine Primera Division
San Lorenzo vs Independiente

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-03:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Barracas Central vs CA Central Cordoba SDE

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Atletico Tucuman vs Colon

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-23:30 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Banfield vs Newells Old Boys

0-2

1-2
Sat 4, Jun-03:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Atlanta vs Independiente Rivadavia

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Jun-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Chaco For Ever vs Deportivo Maipu

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Jun-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin San Juan vs Quilmes

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Mount Gravatt vs The Gap BPL

2-0

4-3
Sat 4, Jun-13:15 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
University of Queensland vs Western Spirit

1-2

1-2
Sat 4, Jun-11:15 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Monaro Panthers vs West Canberra Wanderers

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lambton Jaffas vs Weston Workers Bears FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Maitland FC vs Cooks Hill United

2-0

5-4
Sat 4, Jun-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Super League
Singleton Strikers vs Thornton Redbacks

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Northbridge Bulls vs Sydney Olympic

1-2

2-4
Sat 4, Jun-11:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs Rockdale City Suns

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Marconi Stallions vs Blacktown City

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
St George Saints vs Southern Districts Raiders

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Blacktown Spartans vs Spirit FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Hills Brumbies vs Western Sydney Wanderers AM

0-0

1-3
Sat 4, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Hakoah Sydney City East vs Mounties Wanderers

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
St George City vs Northern Tigers

1-1

3-2
Sat 4, Jun-09:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20) vs Sydney United(U20)

1-1

4-1
Sat 4, Jun-10:45 - Australia New South Wales U20
Marconi Stallions(U20) vs Blacktown City(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-13:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
APIA Leichhardt Tigers(U20) vs Rockdale Ilinden(U20)

0-0

3-0
Sat 4, Jun-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Northbridge Bulls(U20) vs Sydney Olympic(U20)

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Moreton Bay United vs Queensland Lions FC

0-0

1-3
Sat 4, Jun-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Olympic United FC vs Gold Coast Knights

1-0

4-1
Sat 4, Jun-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Capalaba vs Brisbane City

0-2

1-6
Sat 4, Jun-09:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Capalaba(U23) vs Brisbane City SC(U23)

0-2

1-3
Sat 4, Jun-10:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Mitchelton(U23) vs SWQ Thunder(U23)

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-10:15 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Moreton Bay United(U23) vs Queensland Lions(U23)

1-2

1-5
Sat 4, Jun-10:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Brisbane Olympic United FC(U23) vs Gold Coast Knights(U23)

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Jun-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Mitchelton vs SWQ Thunder

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-11:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Samford Rangers vs Grange Thistle SC

0-2

1-3
Sat 4, Jun-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Brisbane Wolves vs Albany Creek

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, Jun-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Surfers Paradise vs Souths United

4-0

7-2
Sat 4, Jun-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Coomera Colts vs Virginia United

1-0

6-2
Sat 4, Jun-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
The Gap NPL Women's vs Western Pride Women's

0-0

0-4
Sat 4, Jun-11:10 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Capalaba Women's vs Moreton Bay United Women's

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-08:00 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Glenorchy Knights vs Devonport City Striker

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Jun-08:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Kingborough Lions vs Riverside Olympic

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-10:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Launceston City vs South Hobart

0-1

0-4
Sat 4, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
North Geelong Warriors vs Northcote City

2-0

4-1
Sat 4, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Werribee City FC vs Langwarrin

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Manningham United Blues vs Goulburn Valley Suns

3-0

4-1
Sat 4, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Eastern Lions SC vs Altona Magic

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Jun-13:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Hume City vs Dandenong City SC

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Jun-13:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Dandenong Thunder vs Oakleigh Cannons

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Melbourne Knights U21 vs South Melbourne U21

0-4

2-4
Sat 4, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 vs Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21

1-1

2-3
Sat 4, Jun-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Hume City U21 vs Dandenong City SC U21

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, Jun-11:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Dandenong Thunder U21 vs Oakleigh Cannons(U21)

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Jun-06:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Eastern Lions(U21) vs Altona Magic U21

2-1

2-2
Sat 4, Jun-07:00 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2
Manningham United Blues(U21) vs Goulburn Valley Suns U201

1-2

3-4
Sat 4, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women's Premier League
Calder United SC Women's vs FC Bulleen Lions Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-09:30 - Australia Victorian Women's Premier League
Bayside United Women's vs Box Hill United Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Jun-10:00 - Australia Victorian Women's Premier League
South Melbourne Women's vs Alamein Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Austria Landesliga
SK St Andra vs Klagenfurt AC 1909

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Austria Landesliga
Stadlau vs Austria Auhof

3-0

3-2
Sat 4, Jun-21:30 - Austria Landesliga
ASV Schrems vs ASK Mannersdorf

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Jun-20:45 - Austria Landesliga
SC Ortmann 1921 vs Langenrohr

0-0

1-3
Sat 4, Jun-19:30 - Austria Landesliga
St. Margarethen vs SC Pinkafeld

3-2

4-2
Sat 4, Jun-19:30 - Austria Landesliga
SV Gussing vs Bad Sauerbrunn

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-19:30 - Austria Landesliga
SV Leithaprodersdorf vs SV Oberwart Rotenturm

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Jun-19:59 - Austria Landesliga
Klingenbach vs FC Deutschkreutz

1-0

4-2
Sat 4, Jun-19:59 - Austria Landesliga
SV Dinamo Helfort vs Favoritner AC

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Jun-17:30 - Austria Women's Cup
Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women's vs FSK St Polten Spratzern Women's

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure vs SV Innsbruck

3-0

4-0
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SV Austria Salzburg vs Admira Dornbirn

4-0

7-1
Sat 4, Jun-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SV Hall vs WSG Swarovski Tirol B

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
RW Rankweil vs FC Lauterach

0-2

1-4
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
FC Wolfurt vs SC Rothis

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Brauerei Egg vs Dornbirner SV

2-0

6-4
Sat 4, Jun-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Rotenberg vs SC Bregenz

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Slonim vs FC Baranovichi

0-1

0-4
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Osipovichy vs Maxline Rogachev

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Jun-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Naftan Novopolock vs FK Ostrovets

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Jun-17:30 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women's vs Vitebsk Women's

1-0

7-0
Sat 4, Jun-15:30 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Dinamo Brest Women's vs FC Minsk Women's

0-1

0-7
Sat 4, Jun-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
The Strongest vs Atletico Palmaflor

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Guarani de Palhoca vs Blumenau SC

0-2

1-2
Sat 4, Jun-22:30 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Metropolitano SC vs Nacao SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-21:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
Palmeiras SP Women's vs Corinthians Paulista SP Women's

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Jun-22:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
EC Sao Jose SP Women's vs CR Flamengo (RJ) Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Jun-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Cruzeiro (MG)

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, Jun-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Esporte Clube Bahia vs Criciuma SC

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Gremio Novorizontino vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Veranopolis RS vs Brasil Farroupilha RS

0-0

3-0
Sat 4, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Santa Cruz(RS) vs Inter Santa Maria(RS)

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Betim EC vs Tupi MG

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Coimbra MG vs Boa Esporte Clube

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Jun-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Ipatinga (MG) vs Democrata SL/MG

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
XV de Piracicaba Youth vs Independente SP Youth

2-0

7-0
Sat 4, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
CA Guacuano SP Youth vs Ponte Preta Youth

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Comercial Tiete SP Youth vs Desportivo Brasil Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Jun-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
XV Jau SP(U23) vs Batatais SP(U23)


4-1
Sat 4, Jun-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Catanduva SP(U23) vs Andradina SP(U23)


7-1
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth vs Sao Paulo Youth

3-0

4-0
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Cruzeiro Youth vs Palmeiras Youth

0-2

0-4
Sat 4, Jun-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
America MG Youth vs Fortaleza Youth

3-0

5-0
Sat 4, Jun-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Santos Youth vs Chapecoense Youth

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Jun-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
RB Bragantino Youth vs Internacional (RS) Youth

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Jun-23:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
America MG vs Cuiaba (MT)

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-22:00 - Canadian Premier League
HFX Wanderers vs York United

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-23:30 - Chile Primera B
CSyD Barnechea vs CD Santiago Morning

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-23:30 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Linares vs Rancagua Sur

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Jun-23:30 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Valdivia vs Real San Joaquin

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, Jun-01:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Rodelindo Roman vs General VelAsquez

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-02:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Trasandino Los Andes vs Lautaro de Buin

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-22:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Municipal Santiago vs Municipal Mejillones

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Jun-23:15 - Chile Segunda Division
Union Companias vs Deportes Pintana

3-0

4-0
Sat 4, Jun-11:30 - Chinese Super League
Shanghai Port FC vs Wuhan FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Jun-12:30 - Chinese Super League
Shenzhen FC vs Chengdu Rongcheng FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Jun-13:30 - Chinese Super League
Changchun YaTai vs Guangzhou City FC

2-0

4-1
Sat 4, Jun-15:00 - Chinese Super League
Meizhou Hakka vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-15:30 - Chinese Super League
Henan Songshan Longmen vs Dalian Pro

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Jun-16:30 - Club Friendly
XM Hai Phong FC vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Jun-08:15 - Club Friendly
Launceston City B vs Somerset

0-3

1-3
Sat 4, Jun-09:00 - Club Friendly
Whittlesea Ranges FC vs Melbourne Victory FC Am

0-0

1-3
Sat 4, Jun-10:15 - Club Friendly
Launceston United vs Burnie United

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Jun-21:00 - Club Friendly
Minas Boca/MG (U20) vs Pouso Alegre/MG (U20)

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly
Palm Beach vs Southport Warriors

0-0

3-0
Sat 4, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly
Tallebudgera Valley vs Nerang

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Jun-03:15 - Club Friendly
Santana AP vs Ypiranga (AP)

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
Vitoria Salvador(U20) vs Canaa/BA(U20)

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
Serrano RJ(U20) vs Perolas Negras RJ (U20)

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
Sao Goncalo EC RJ(U20) vs CEAC Araruama RJ(U20)

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
Viettel vs Ha Noi FC

0-2

2-4
Sat 4, Jun-14:00 - Club Friendly
Naesby BK Woman's vs JAI Fodbold Women's

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Jun-15:00 - Club Friendly
Sligo Rovers Women's vs Wexford Youths Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Shelbourne Women's vs Galway Women's

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Tigres FC vs Bogota FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-00:30 - CONCACAF Nations League
Turks & Caicos Islands vs Bonaire

0-2

1-4
Sat 4, Jun-00:30 - CONCACAF Nations League
Sint Maarten vs US Virgin Islands

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-01:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Bahamas vs St. Vincent & Grenadines

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-04:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Curacao vs Honduras

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Jun-06:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Nicaragua vs Trinidad & Tobago

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-00:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
British Virgin Islands vs Cayman Islands

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-00:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
French Saint-Martin vs Aruba

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-21:00 - Croatia U19
HNK Sibenik(U19) vs NK Croatia Sesvete(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-21:00 - Croatia U19
HNK Gorica(U19) vs NK Rijeka (U19)

1-3

2-3
Sat 4, Jun-12:00 - Croatia U19
Rudes U19 vs Slaven Koprivnica(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-12:00 - Croatia U19
NK Dugopolje(U19) vs Hajduk Split (U19)

0-1

0-4
Sat 4, Jun-13:00 - Croatia U19
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 vs Bjelovar U19

3-0

5-0
Sat 4, Jun-14:30 - Croatia U19
NK Orijent U19 vs Dinamo Zagreb (U19)

0-2

1-3
Sat 4, Jun-17:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Pribram B vs Sokol Hostoun

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Loko Vltavin vs FK Kraluv Dvur

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Jun-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Admira Praha vs Povltava FA


2-1
Sat 4, Jun-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Benesov vs Slavia Karlovy Vary

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Jiskra Domazlice vs SK Motorlet Praha

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, Jun-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Zbuzany vs Jiskra Usti nad Orlici

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Pardubice B vs Jablonec B

2-1

5-1
Sat 4, Jun-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Prepere vs FC Bohemians 1905 B

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-13:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Dukla Praha B vs Sokol Brozany

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Zivanice vs Teplice B

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-12:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Zlin B vs Velke Mezirici

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vrchovina vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Slagelse B&I vs Karlslunde

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Dalum vs IF Lyseng

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-15:30 - Denmark 3. Division
KFUM Roskilde vs Vanlose IF

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, Jun-15:30 - Denmark 3. Division
VSK Aarhus vs BK Frem

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Naesby BK vs FC Roskilde

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Young Boys Football Development vs Herlev IF

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Jun-14:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Gentofte Vangede IF/GVI vs Ringsted

2-1

3-1
Sat 4, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Allerod vs Solrod FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
OKS Odense vs B 1913 Odense

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold vs Tarnby FF

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Marienlyst vs Tarup Paarup IF

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Vejgaard BK vs ASA Aarhus

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Jun-15:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Hedensted IF vs Varde_IF

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Bronshoj vs BK Union

3-1

5-1
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Skovshoved vs B 1908 Amager

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
B1903 vs Ishoj IF

0-2

2-4
Sat 4, Jun-14:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Skive IK vs Brabrand IF

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
AB Gladsaxe vs Thisted FC

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Hillerod Fodbold vs Naestved

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Odense Women's vs Varde_IF Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Kolding BK Women's vs Brondby Women's

0-0

0-3
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Aalborg BK Women's vs Boldklubben AF 1893 Women's

0-1

1-4
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Sundby BK Women's vs Aarhus AGF Women's

0-3

1-3
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Thisted FC Women's vs Nordsjaelland Women's

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Woman's League
HB Koge Woman's vs Fortuna Hjorring Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Vejle(U17) vs Aarhus AGF(U17)


1-0
Sat 4, Jun-13:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Silkeborg IF(U17) vs Odense BK (U17)


3-2
Sat 4, Jun-21:00 - Ecuador Cup
CSD Vargas Torres vs Tecnico Universitario

2-1

2-2
Sat 4, Jun-04:00 - Ecuador Cup
Independiente Juniors vs Delfin S.C.

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Telephonat Beni Suef vs Al Minya

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison
MS Tamya vs Kima Aswan

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond B vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

3-0

7-1
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
Tammeka Tartu Women's vs Saku Sporting Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
Suure Jaani United Women's vs FC Lootos Polva Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Sweden U18 vs Finland(U18)

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
South Sudan Women's vs Zanzibar Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Iceland(U19) vs Ireland(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Hungary(U18) vs Denmark(U18)

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Bulgaria(U19) vs Bosnia and Herzegovina(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Tajikistan(U20) vs United Arab Emirates(U20)

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Ethiopia Women's vs Tanzania Women's

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Jun-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Norway(U17) vs England(U17)

0-0

0-3
Sat 4, Jun-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Poland (U18) vs North Macedonia U18

4-0

6-1
Sat 4, Jun-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Movistar Inter Futsal vs CA Osasuna Magna Futsal

3-1

4-1
Sat 4, Jun-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal

0-3

3-5
Sat 4, Jun-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Ribera Navarra Futsal vs Levante Futsal

2-2

6-3
Sat 4, Jun-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Pescados Ruben Burela Futsal vs Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal

0-4

1-6
Sat 4, Jun-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Palma Futsal vs Emotion Zaragoza Futsal

1-1

3-2
Sat 4, Jun-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal vs EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, Jun-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal vs Cordoba Futsal

0-3

6-4
Sat 4, Jun-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Real Betis Futsal vs Manzanares FS Futsal

2-2

6-5
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Play Off
VfB Oldenburg vs Berliner FC Dynamo

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Jun-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
Villingen vs FC Bruchsal

2-0

7-0
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
ASC 09 Dortmund vs Sportfreunde Siegen

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Accra Lions vs Berekum Chelsea

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Jun-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
AFC Amsterdam vs IJsselmeervogels

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Jun-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
HHC Hardenberg vs Koninklijke HFC

0-0

3-1
Sat 4, Jun-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Kozakken Boys vs ASWH

2-1

3-3
Sat 4, Jun-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Spakenburg vs Rijnsburgse Boys

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Jong Sparta Rotterdam vs Scheveningen

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
GVVV Veenendaal vs Tielse Eendracht Combinatie

4-0

5-1
Sat 4, Jun-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Volendam Am. vs Excelsior Maassluis

3-0

3-1
Sat 4, Jun-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Noordwijk vs Quick Boys

1-1

4-1
Sat 4, Jun-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Katwijk vs SV De Treffers

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Jun-12:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Kelen SC Women's vs Soroksar Woman's

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
DVSC-DEAC Women's vs Astra Hungary Women's

0-2

0-4
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Fylkir vs Vestri

1-0

5-0
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Iceland Division 2
Magni Grenivik vs Throttur Reykjavik

0-1

0-4
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Reynir Sandgerdi vs Hottur Huginn

3-2

3-4
Sat 4, Jun-19:30 - Iceland Division 2
Fjardabyggd Leiknir vs UMF Njardvik

1-1

2-3
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Dalvik Reynir vs UMF Sindri Hofn

1-2

1-3
Sat 4, Jun-19:59 - Iceland Division 4
KA Asvellir vs UMF Tindastoll

0-3

0-5
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Haukar Women's vs HK Kopavogur Women's

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Fjardab Hottur Leiknir Women's vs Fylkir Women's

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - International Festival Toulon
Saudi Arabia(U20) vs Panama(U23)

2-1

2-4
Sat 4, Jun-19:30 - International Festival Toulon
France(U20) vs Argentina(U20)

3-0

6-2
Sat 4, Jun-17:30 - Iraqi League
Al Diwaniya vs Newroz SC

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Iraqi League
Naft Alwasat vs Al-Naft

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Jun-23:00 - Iraqi League
Al Najaf vs Al Karkh

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-21:45 - Ivory Coast Division 1
SOL FC Abobo vs ES Bafing


2-1
Sat 4, Jun-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Sporting Gagnoa vs AS Indenie Abengourou


1-1
Sat 4, Jun-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Societe Omnisports De L'Armee vs Lys Sassandra


1-1
Sat 4, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League
Sony Sendai FC vs Criacao Shinjuku

1-2

2-3
Sat 4, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League
Osaka FC vs Nara Club

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-09:30 - Japan Football League
TIAMO Hirakata vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-09:00 - Japan League Cup
Consadole Sapporo vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Jun-11:00 - Japan League Cup
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Kyoto Sanga FC

1-0

6-1
Sat 4, Jun-11:00 - Japan League Cup
Cerezo Osaka vs Shonan Bellmare

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-13:00 - Japan League Cup
Avispa Fukuoka vs Kashima Antlers

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-11:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
NGU Nagoya Women's vs Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-07:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Nippon Sport Science University Women's vs IGA Kunoichi Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Veertien Mie Women's vs Yunogo Belle Women's

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Jun-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokushima Vortis vs Albirex Niigata

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs Zweigen Kanazawa

5-1

5-1
Sat 4, Jun-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
SC Sagamihara vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

2-0

3-2
Sat 4, Jun-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
YSCC Yokohama vs Iwaki FC

0-1

0-6
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Posta Rangers vs Wazito FC

1-2

1-2
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Bandari FC vs Sofapaka Nairobi FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Jun-11:00 - Korea K3 League
Siheung Citizen vs Ulsan Citizen

2-1

3-4
Sat 4, Jun-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Gyeongju KHNP vs Gimhae City FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Yangju Citizen FC vs FC Mokpo

2-1

2-2
Sat 4, Jun-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheongju Jikji FC vs Changwon City

3-1

3-2
Sat 4, Jun-11:00 - Korea K4 League
Yeoju FC vs Chungju Citizen

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Yangpyeong vs Chuncheon Citizen

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Daegu FC II vs Geoje Citizen

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-14:00 - Korea K4 League
Pyeongtaek Citizen vs Jeonju Citizen FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-13:00 - Korea League 2
Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Jeonnam Dragons

3-1

3-2
Sat 4, Jun-13:00 - Korea League 2
Gyeongnam FC vs Gimpo FC

4-0

6-1
Sat 4, Jun-15:00 - Korea League 2
Seoul E-Land FC vs Bucheon FC 1995

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-14:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
JDFS Alberts vs Salaspils

2-1

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Lebanese League
Tripoli SC vs Nejmeh Club

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Vilnius BFA vs Neptuna Klaipeda

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Jun-17:15 - Macao Division 1
Chao Pak Kei vs Casa De Portugal

8-0

9-0
Sat 4, Jun-15:00 - Macao Division 1
Cheng Fung vs Benfica de Macau

0-3

1-3
Sat 4, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Chatham Cup
Petone FC vs Napier City Rovers

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Western Springs vs Hamilton Wanderers AFC

0-3

1-5
Sat 4, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Birkenhead United vs Auckland United

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Melville United vs Auckland City

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Bay Olympic vs North Shore United

2-0

7-0
Sat 4, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Eastern Suburbs AFC vs Takapuna

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Manukau United vs Waiheke United

2-1

3-2
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
FK Arendal vs Vard Haugesund

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Staal Jorpeland vs Ullern

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Skeid Oslo II vs Grei

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Lokomotiv Oslo vs Froya

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Nordstrand vs Ready

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Sandvikens vs Grorud II

1-1

3-5
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Oppsal vs Os Turn Fotball

0-3

1-4
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Aalesund FK B vs Raufoss II

3-0

3-1
Sat 4, Jun-14:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Spjelkavik vs Brumunddal

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
IL Hodd II vs Toten

4-0

7-0
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Elverum vs Floro

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Akra vs Viking B

1-2

3-2
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Lysekloster vs Sola

3-0

5-0
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
FK Haugesund B vs Fana

1-0

3-3
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Djerv 1919 vs Bjarg

2-0

4-1
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Brodd vs Bremnes

2-0

4-1
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Sandnes B vs Stord IL

1-1

3-5
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Follo vs Sprint-Jeloy

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Fram Larvik vs Fredrikstad 2

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Randesund IL vs Pors Grenland

0-1

0-6
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Bodo Glimt 2 vs Junkeren

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Tiller IL vs Orkla

1-1

2-3
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Steinkjer FK vs Byasen Toppfotball

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Skjervoy vs Funnefoss/Vormsund

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Skjetten vs Lillestrom B

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, Jun-08:00 - OFC Club Championship League
SC Ne Drehu vs Hienghene Sport

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
2 de Mayo vs Martin Ledesma

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Atletico Colegiales vs Atyra FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-03:45 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Deportivo Santani

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski vs GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

0-2

1-3
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Sroda vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg

0-4

0-6
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KP Starogard Gdanski vs Olimpia Grudziadz

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Znicz Biala Piska vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

2-0

2-2
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce vs Pogon Szczecin II

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KSZO Ostrowiec vs Wisla Sandomierz

1-1

4-2
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Bytom vs Foto Higiena Blyskawica Gac

3-0

9-0
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Janikowo vs Baltyk Gdynia

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs LKS Lagow

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Wikielec vs Polonia Warszawa

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wolczanka WP vs Stal Stalowa Wola

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs Cracovia Krakow II

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Piast Zmigrod vs BTP Stal Brzeg

0-3

0-5
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Bron Radom vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Czarni Polaniec vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska

2-2

3-2
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Karkonosze J. Gora vs Zaglebie Lubin B

0-2

1-3
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pilica Białobrzegi vs Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Carina Gubin vs Lechia Zielona Gora

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Baltyk Koszalin vs GKS Przodkowo

0-0

2-2
Sat 4, Jun-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Legia Warszawa B vs MKS Kutno

2-1

2-2
Sat 4, Jun-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Miedz Legnica II vs MKS Kluczbork

0-4

1-6
Sat 4, Jun-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS II Lodz vs KS Blonianka Blonie

0-0

3-1
Sat 4, Jun-19:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Odra Wodzislaw vs Sleza Wroclaw

0-3

0-6
Sat 4, Jun-19:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wisloka Debica vs Korona Rzeszow

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gornik Zabrze II vs Rekord Bielsko

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj vs Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Jun-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Kluczevia Stargard vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz

2-2

2-3
Sat 4, Jun-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
KS Legionovia Legionowo vs Unia Skierniewice

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Mamry Gizycko vs Ursus Warszawa

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Jun-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Fontinhas vs Paredes

0-1

0-4
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Corvinul Hunedoara vs Minaur Baia Mare

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Tunari vs AFC Bucuresti

0-2

0-4
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSM Slatina vs Odorheiu Secuiesc

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSC Dumbravita vs CSM Resita

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Dante Botosani vs FC Otelul Galati

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Kairat Moskva vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Leningradets vs Dinamo Moscow B

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Krasava Odintsovo vs Volna Nizhegorodskaya

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, Jun-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zvezda Sint Petersburg vs Kazanka Moscow

1-1

3-1
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FC Tver vs FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk

1-1

4-1
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Rodina Moskva vs Dinamo Briansk

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Khimki Reserve vs Dinamo Vladivostok

3-0

5-1
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Saransk vs Avangard Kursk

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Strogino Moscow vs Sokol Saratov

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Salyut-Energia Belgorod vs SKA-Khabarovsk-2

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Jun-13:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Chelyabinsk vs FC Lada Togliatti

2-1

4-1
Sat 4, Jun-13:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Ural-2 vs Volga Ulyanovsk

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, Jun-13:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Novosibirsk vs Zvezda Perm

1-2

1-2
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Amkar Perm vs Dinamo Barnaul

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Zenit Izhevsk vs FC Irtysh Omsk

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Spartak Tuymazy vs NoSta Novotroitsk

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Torpedo Miass vs FK Orenburg-2

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Russia Women's Premier League
Kubanochka Krasnodar Women's vs Zvezda 2005 Perm Women's

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Russia Women's Premier League
Rubin Kazan Women's vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-18:30 - Russia Women's Premier League
Chertanovo Moscow Women's vs Lokomotiv Moscow Women's

0-2

1-3
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Russia Women's Premier League
FK Ryazan VDV Women's vs CSKA Moscow Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Russia Women's Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg Women's vs FK Rostov Women's

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Ypiranga(RS) vs Figueirense FC

1-2

3-3
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Nova Iguacu vs Sao Bernardo

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
EC Santo Andre vs Parana

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-03:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Pacajus CE vs Fluminense/PI

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
SER Caxias do Sul vs Prospera Criciuma

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Crato CE vs Afogados Ingazeira PE

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Jun-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Juventus SC vs Aimore RS

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Lagarto vs Jacuipense BA

2-1

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Ceilandia DF vs Anapolis FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 4, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sao Raimundo (AM) vs Humaita AC

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
4 de Julho/PI vs Juventude MA

2-0

2-2
Sat 4, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
URT MG vs Inter de Limeira

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Bahia de Feira BA vs Real Noroeste

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Gremio Anapolis vs OperArio(MT)

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Castanhal PA vs Tocantinopolis

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Retro/PE vs Sao Paulo Crystal

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Jun-19:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Rimavska Sobota vs TJ Družstevník Liptovska Stiavnica

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Jun-19:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
FK Cadca vs MFK Zarnovica

2-4

4-4
Sat 4, Jun-19:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
FK Rakytovce vs Banik Kalinovo

3-0

6-1
Sat 4, Jun-19:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
MSK Fomat Martin vs Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
1. FC Tatran Presov vs Spisske Podhradie

0-0

4-1
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Odeva Lipany vs Slovan Giraltovce

5-0

5-0
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
MFK Vranov nad Topou vs FK Poprad

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Rudnany vs Tesla Stropkov

1-0

1-5
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
FK Nove Zamky vs TJ Spartak Myjava

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
KFC Kalna nad Hronom vs Slovan Galanta

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
TEMPO Partizanske vs Povazska Bystrica

2-3

3-7
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Marcelova vs Slovan Duslo Sala


0-2
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Pretoria University vs Moroka Swallows

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Raiders SC vs West Adelaide SC

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Para Hills Knights vs Adelaide Hills

3-1

3-2
Sat 4, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Playford City Patriots vs Modbury Jets

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Fulham United FC vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide University vs Port Adelaide Pirates

1-3

3-4
Sat 4, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide United FC Youth vs South Adelaide Panthers

2-0

8-0
Sat 4, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Super League
White City Beograd vs Adelaide Olympic

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Sturt Lions vs West Torrens Birkalla

2-0

4-2
Sat 4, Jun-11:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide City FC vs Croydon Kings

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-11:45 - South Australian Super League
North Eastern Metrostars vs Campbelltown City SC

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Jun-11:45 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Comets FC vs Cumberland United FC

2-1

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
White City Beograd Reserve vs Adelaide Olympic Reserve

3-1

4-1
Sat 4, Jun-07:45 - South Australian Women's Premier League
Metro United Women's vs Adelaide University Women's

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Play Off
Albacete vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-23:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Play Off
Deportivo La Coruna vs CD Linares Deportivo

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Jun-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Barcelona(U19) vs Athletic Bilbao U19

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Jun-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Las Palmas vs Tenerife

0-2

1-2
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Jitex BK Women's vs Mallbackens IF Women's

2-1

3-1
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Vaxjo FF Women's vs Lidkopings FK Women's

1-0

3-2
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IK Uppsala Women's vs Alvsjo AIK FF Women's

3-0

6-0
Sat 4, Jun-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Team Thoren FF Women's vs Bergdalens IK Women's

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Vasalunds IF vs FC Stockholm Internazionale

0-2

2-2
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Hammarby TFF vs Karlstad BK

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Motala AIF FK vs Taby

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sandvikens IF vs Gefle IF

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sollentuna FK vs Haninge

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Atvidabergs FF vs Falkenbergs FF

0-0

0-4
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Qviding FIF vs Vanersborgs IF

0-3

1-6
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Oskarshamns AIK vs Ljungskile SK

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Tvaakers IF vs Torns IF

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lunds BK vs Lindome GIF

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Stenungsunds IF vs Karlslunds IF HFK

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Lidkopings FK vs Angered BK

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Gauthiod vs SK Sifhalla Saffle

0-2

1-2
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vanersborgs FK vs Grebbestads IF

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Stocksund vs FC Gute

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Osterakers FK vs Forsbacka IK

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Uppsala vs Hudiksvalls FF

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Gottne IF vs Storfors AIK

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Umea FC Akademi vs Ytterhogdal IK

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Sandviks IK vs Bodens BK

0-2

1-3
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Bergnasets AIK vs IF Algarna

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Jun-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Ostersund vs Friska Viljor FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Kiruna Ff vs Skelleftea FF

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Sund IF vs IFK Lulea

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Hassleholm vs Ariana

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Asarums IF FK vs Hassleholms IF

1-4

1-7
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Eslovs BK vs FK Karlskrona

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Jun-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
FC Rosengard vs Nosaby IF

2-1

3-3
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
United Nordic vs Nykopings BIS

3-1

3-2
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
IFK Eskilstuna vs Trosa Vagnharad SK

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Karlbergs BK vs Enskede IK

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Jun-19:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Syrianska FC vs Varmbols FC

1-1

3-2
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Eskilsminne IF vs Landvetter IS

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Vastra Frolunda IF vs Savedalens IF

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Ullared vs Assyriska BK

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Varbergs GIF FK vs Husqvarna FF

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Jun-15:00 - Sweden U19
Hammarby U19 vs AIK Solna (U19)

0-1

2-3
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland LiG B Play Off
Baden vs Grasshoppers U21

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland LiG B Play Off
FC Echallens vs FC Tuggen

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Jun-19:00 - Switzerland LiG B Play Off
Wohlen vs Bulle

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Jun-19:59 - Switzerland LiG B Play Off
FC Paradiso vs FC Vevey Sports 05

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Chiasso vs Etoile Carouge

1-2

3-3
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
YF Juventus Zurich vs Bruhl SG

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Biel-Bienne vs Bavois

2-0

5-0
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Stade Nyonnais vs Bellinzona

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Rapperswil-Jona vs SC Cham

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Black Stars Basel vs Sion II

1-1

1-4
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Zurich B vs FC Breitenrain

2-0

3-2
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Turkey U19 League
Fatih Karagumruk(U19) vs Hatayspor(U19)

1-0

5-1
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Turkey U19 League
Antalyaspor(U19) vs Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Turkey U19 League
Yeni Malatyaspor(U19) vs Altay Spor Kulubu(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Turkey U19 League
Konyaspor(U19) vs Kayserispor(U19)

3-3

5-4
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Turkey U19 League
Rizespor(U19) vs Kasimpasa(U19)

2-1

3-2
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Turkey U19 League
Sivasspor(U19) vs Adana Demirspor U19

2-0

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Goztepe(U19) vs Trabzonspor(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Jun-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Fenerbahce U19 vs Alanyaspor(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Jun-15:00 - Turkey U19 League
Gazisehir Gaziantep(U19) vs Giresunspor(U19)

1-1

4-1
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Denmark(U21) vs Kazakhstan(U21)

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Belarus(U21) vs Portugal(U21)

0-1

1-5
Sat 4, Jun-21:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Switzerland(U21) vs Bulgaria(U21)

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-19:59 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Andorra(U21) vs Kosovo(U21)

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - UEFA Nations League
Armenia vs Republic of Ireland

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Italy vs Germany

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Turkiye vs Faroe Islands

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Jun-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Montenegro vs Romania

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Jun-19:59 - UEFA Nations League
Hungary vs England

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-19:59 - UEFA Nations League
Lithuania vs Luxembourg

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Jun-19:59 - UEFA Nations League
Finland vs Bosnia and Herzegovina

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Netherlands(U19) vs Norway(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-14:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Ukraine(U19) vs Serbia(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-02:15 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo City Torque vs CA River Plate

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Penarol vs Cerro Largo

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Jun-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Deportivo Maldonado vs Albion FC (URU)

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Uruguay Montevideo vs Miramar Misiones FC

3-0

3-1
Sat 4, Jun-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Juventud de Las Piedras vs IA Sud America

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Villa Espanola vs Central Espanol

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-04:30 - USA National Women's Soccer League
Houston Dash Women's vs Orlando Pride Women's

3-0

5-0
Sat 4, Jun-06:30 - USA National Women's Soccer League
Portland Thorns FC Women's vs Angel City FC Women's

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Jun-23:00 - USA National Women's Soccer League
Chicago Red Stars Women's vs OL Reign Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-06:00 - USA USL League Two
PDX FC vs Capital FC

2-0

2-2
Sat 4, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Thunder Bay Chill vs Des Moines Menace

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Oakland County vs Kalamazoo FC

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Cleveland Force vs South Bend Lions

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Pathfinder FC vs AC Connecticut


0-4
Sat 4, Jun-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Peoria City vs St. Croix SC


1-1
Sat 4, Jun-22:00 - USA USL League Two
Toledo Villa vs Kings Hammer FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Jun-04:30 - USA USL League Two
Kaw Valley FC vs Chicago FC United

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Jun-06:00 - USA USL League Two
Ventura County Fusion vs Southern California Seahorses

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-23:00 - USA USL League Two
Manhattan SC vs FA Euro New York


1-0
Sat 4, Jun-03:00 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
Connecticut Fusion Women's vs Scorpions SC Women's

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Jun-06:00 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
FC Tucson Women's vs El Paso Surf Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-06:30 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
Los Angeles Surf Women's vs Miss Kick Women's

0-2

2-2
Sat 4, Jun-05:00 - USL Championship
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs Las Vegas Lights FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Jun-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
FK Do'stlik Tashkent vs Navbahor Namangan B

1-1

1-3
Sat 4, Jun-01:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Mineros de Guayana vs Hermanos Colmenares

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Jun-03:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Carabobo FC vs Caracas FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Western Knights vs Mandurah City

1-2

1-2
Sat 4, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Forrestfield United vs Subiaco AFC

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Joondalup United vs Quinns FC

1-1

2-3
Sat 4, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Olympic Kingsway SC vs Rockingham City

3-0

4-1
Sat 4, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Fremantle City vs Murdoch Uni Melville

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Jun-13:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Dianella White Eagles vs UWA Nedlands

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Balcatta(U20) vs Bayswater City(U20)

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth S.C(U20) vs Inglewood United(U20)

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Floreat Athena(U20) vs Armadale (U20)

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Sorrento F.C.(U20) vs Stirling Macedonia (U20)

3-0

4-1
Sat 4, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Cockburn City (U20) vs Perth RedStar (U20)

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Gwelup Croatia(U20) vs Perth Glory FC(U20)

1-5

2-7
Sat 4, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Cockburn City vs Perth RedStar

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Floreat Athena vs Armadale

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Sorrento Gulls vs Stirling Macedonia

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth S.C vs Inglewood United

2-1

4-1
Sat 4, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Balcatta vs Bayswater City

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Gwelup Croatia SC vs Perth Glory FC Am

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Bulawayo City vs Black Rhinos FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Herentals College vs ZPC Kariba

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Jun-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Cranborne Bullets vs FC Platinum

0-1

0-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus